USATF National XC Championships - Senior Women Results

                                                                              
                        2017 USATF National XC Championships
                February 4, 2017, River's Edge Golf Course, Bend, OR
                         Results by Eclectic Edge Racing
                             Senior Women 10K Results   

Place No.  Name                       S Ag Div/Tot  Div   Team Name                      Lap1    Lap2    Lap3    Lap4    Lap5    Time  Pace     
===== ==== ========================== = == ======== ===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1  340 Aliphine Tuliamuk          F 27   1/31   F2529                                   6:54    6:52    6:48    6:53    6:59 34:24  5:33 
    2  295 Laura Thweatt              F 28   2/31   F2529                                   6:58    6:57    7:02    7:07    7:10 35:12  5:40 
    3  284 Kellyn Taylor              F 30   1/16   F3034                                   6:56    7:00    7:11    7:21    7:10 35:37  5:44 
    4  275 Courtney Frerichs          F 24   1/13   F2024 Bowerman Track Club A             7:04    7:07    7:12    7:14    7:06 35:40  5:45 
    5  272 Sarah Pagano               F 25   3/31   F2529                                   6:59    7:10    7:11    7:14    7:11 35:44  5:45 
    6  271 Elaina Balouris            F 25   4/31   F2529                                   7:04    7:09    7:18    7:26    7:24 36:19  5:51 
    7  293 Stephanie Bruce            F 33   2/16   F3034                                   7:12    7:19    7:19    7:23    7:11 36:21  5:51 
    8  287 Liz Costello               F 28   5/31   F2529                                   7:00    7:07    7:21    7:34    7:36 36:36  5:54 
    9  276 Emily Pritt                F 26   6/31   F2529 Bowerman Track Club A             7:17    7:20    7:29    7:30    7:13 36:47  5:56 
   10  286 Natosha Rogers             F 25   7/31   F2529                                   7:01    7:22    7:28    7:37    7:24 36:50  5:56 
   11  334 Tansey Lystad              F 23   2/13   F2024                                   7:10    7:21    7:28    7:37    7:36 37:11  5:59 
   12  285 Amy Van Alstine            F 29   8/31   F2529                                   7:10    7:21    7:37    7:45    7:32 37:23  6:01 
   13  337 Katrina Spratford          F 26   9/31   F2529                                   7:17    7:29    7:32    7:44    7:34 37:33  6:03 
   14  291 Megan Rolland              F 28  10/31   F2529                                   7:12    7:26    7:38    7:50    7:39 37:43  6:05 
   15  333 Bridget Lyons              F 28  11/31   F2529                                   7:09    7:28    7:42    7:51    7:39 37:47  6:05 
   16  289 Marisa Howard              F 24   3/13   F2024                                   7:11    7:25    7:39    7:58    7:41 37:52  6:06 
   17  330 Brittni Hutton             F 27  12/31   F2529                                   7:06    7:37    7:48    7:48    7:39 37:56  6:07 
   18  325 Ladia Albertson-Junkans    F 31   3/16   F3034                                   7:25    7:30    7:42    7:47    7:34 37:56  6:07 
   19  274 Carrie Dimoff              F 33   4/16   F3034 Bowerman Track Club A             7:25    7:29    7:44    7:41    7:46 38:03  6:08 
   20  292 Anna Weber                 F 28  13/31   F2529                                   7:20    7:30    7:44    7:50    7:46 38:06  6:08 
   21  324 Joanna Thompson            F 24   4/13   F2024                                   7:22    7:38    7:43    7:44    7:48 38:13  6:09 
   22  290 Collier Lawrence           F 30   5/16   F3034                                   7:19    7:36    7:42    7:51    7:48 38:15  6:10 
   23  277 Julia Webb                 F 33   6/16   F3034 Bowerman Track Club A             7:17    7:35    7:50    7:52    7:46 38:17  6:10 
   24  280 Kelly Calway               F 32   7/16   F3034 U.S. Army                         7:29    7:37    7:46    7:51    7:37 38:18  6:10 
   25  296 Meghan Peyton              F 31   8/16   F3034                                   7:14    7:31    7:54    8:07    7:44 38:28  6:12 
   26  311 Meghan Curran              F 30   9/16   F3034                                   7:37    7:42    7:41    7:52    7:38 38:28  6:12 
   27  297 Amy Schnittger             F 26  14/31   F2529                                   7:21    7:42    7:55    7:54    7:43 38:33  6:13 
   28  327 Hannah Davidson            F 26  15/31   F2529                                   7:15    7:39    7:53    8:10    8:20 39:15  6:19 
   29  332 Sora Klopfenstein          F 24   5/13   F2024                                   7:36    7:52    7:58    8:09    8:05 39:38  6:23 
   30  273 Bria Wetsch                F 28  16/31   F2529                                   8:09    8:06    8:06    8:09    7:37 40:04  6:27 
   31  279 Gina Slaby                 F 35   1/8    F3539                                   7:39    8:01    8:12    8:20    7:55 40:04  6:27 
   32  336 Selina Sekulic             F 31  10/16   F3034                                   7:39    8:16    8:15    8:10    7:47 40:04  6:27 
   33  313 Ruth Keino                 F 29  17/31   F2529                                   7:33    7:56    8:19    8:35    8:07 40:28  6:31 
   34  269 Gretchen Hurlbutt          F 38   2/8    F3539                                   7:42    7:50    8:16    8:28    8:18 40:32  6:32 
   35  306 Hannah Everson             F 22   6/13   F2024                                   8:06    8:13    8:11    8:10    8:03 40:41  6:33 
   36  299 Theresa Hailey             F 28  18/31   F2529 Team Red Lizard                   7:45    8:21    8:12    8:19    8:14 40:48  6:34 
   37  283 Lauren Evans               F 29  19/31   F2529                                   7:41    8:10    8:15    8:34    8:31 41:09  6:38 
   38  308 Emily Shertzer             F 37   3/8    F3539                                   8:17    8:08    8:15    8:27    8:21 41:26  6:41 
   39  304 Rachel Miura               F 26  20/31   F2529                                   7:42    8:12    8:30    8:37    8:28 41:27  6:41 
   40  310 Jennifer Comfort           F 23   7/13   F2024                                   7:47    8:22    8:30    8:36    8:25 41:38  6:42 
   41  270 Gabrielle Reeves           F 27  21/31   F2529                                   8:04    8:06    8:22    8:35    8:42 41:47  6:44 
   42  314 Esther Spradling           F 35   4/8    F3539                                   8:00    8:25    8:31    8:43    8:17 41:53  6:45 
   43  302 Amanda Rice                F 32  11/16   F3034 Team Red Lizard                   8:03    8:23    8:27    8:37    8:44 42:10  6:48 
   44  309 Katherine Ward             F 27  22/31   F2529                                   8:09    8:27    8:38    8:48    8:43 42:44  6:53 
   45  338 Susan Tanui                F 29  23/31   F2529                                   7:45    8:47    8:47    8:52    8:47 42:56  6:55 
   46  339 Angela Taylor              F 32  12/16   F3034                                   8:05    8:35    8:42    8:50    8:52 43:01  6:56 
   47  307 Charlotte A Portlock       F 35   5/8    F3539                                   8:19    8:36    8:52    8:47    8:34 43:06  6:57 
   48  282 Leilani Rios               F 37   6/8    F3539                                   8:12    8:47    8:51    8:50    8:35 43:14  6:58 
   49  315 Stephanie Irizarry         F 28  24/31   F2529                                   8:40    8:47    8:41    8:53    8:38 43:36  7:01 
   50  303 Janet Ruttenberg           F 29  25/31   F2529 Team Red Lizard                   8:28    8:47    9:08    9:19    8:36 44:16  7:08 
   51  320 Katherine Irgens           F 27  26/31   F2529                                   8:30    8:56    9:00    9:18    8:46 44:27  7:10 
   52  322 Rachel Slater              F 25  27/31   F2529                                   8:40    8:55    9:02    9:01    8:59 44:34  7:11 
   53  331 Sarah Johnson              F 24   8/13   F2024                                   8:14    9:12    9:08    9:20    9:02 44:54  7:14 
   54  281 Renee Delphin-Rodriguez    F 37   7/8    F3539                                   8:40    9:02    9:04    9:20    8:57 45:01  7:15 
   55  300 Corinna Jackson            F 24   9/13   F2024 Team Red Lizard                   8:49    8:57    9:05    9:23    8:54 45:06  7:16 
   56  317 Sara Pacheco               F 31  13/16   F3034                                   8:44    8:53    9:15    9:09    9:11 45:10  7:17 
   57  323 Katharin Taylor            F 26  28/31   F2529                                   8:20    9:08    9:23    9:31    9:14 45:34  7:20 
   58  335 Kathleen Mann              F 26  29/31   F2529                                   8:35    9:05    9:16    9:31    9:10 45:36  7:21 
   59  326 Heather Connick            F 24  10/13   F2024                                   8:24    9:12    9:28    9:21    9:19 45:41  7:22 
   60  298 Lana Ferris                F 21  11/13   F2024 Team Red Lizard                   8:59    9:15    9:21    9:28    9:20 46:21  7:28 
   61  329 Angela Grdina              F 35   8/8    F3539                                   8:43    9:13    9:33    9:43    9:34 46:44  7:32 
   62  305 Sarah Auer                 F 26  30/31   F2529                                   8:17    8:39   10:12    9:21   11:27 47:53  7:43 
   63  328 Ariel Gosling              F 34  14/16   F3034                                   8:54    9:55   10:00    9:44    9:53 48:25  7:48 
   64  301 Laura Nitti                F 31  15/16   F3034 Team Red Lizard                   9:25    9:32    9:53    9:52   10:10 48:51  7:52 
   65  316 Leana Mason                F 23  12/13   F2024                                   9:06    9:53   10:06   10:08   10:14 49:26  7:58 
   66  318 Katherine Sullivan         F 25  31/31   F2529                                   9:04    9:54   10:17   10:29   10:03 49:45  8:01 
   67  321 Alana Langdon              F 23  13/13   F2024                                   8:56   10:06   10:58   11:21   11:58 53:17  8:35