USATF National XC Championships - Community 4K Results

                                                                              
                        2017 USATF National XC Championships
                February 4, 2017, River's Edge Golf Course, Bend, OR
                         Results by Eclectic Edge Racing
                                Community 4K Results   

Place No.  Name                       S Ag Div/Tot  Div   Lap1    Lap2    Time  Pace     
===== ==== ========================== = == ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1   29 Matt Palilla               M 35   1/6    M3539    6:48    6:59 13:47  5:33 
    2   35 Nick Scalfone              M 31   1/2    M3034    6:46    7:05 13:50  5:34 
    3   21 Peter Lechman              M 15   1/5    M1519    6:46    7:09 13:55  5:36 
    4   22 Matt Lieto                 M 38   2/6    M3539    7:06    7:09 14:14  5:44 
    5   20 Timothy Kaelin             M 18   2/5    M1519    7:05    7:13 14:17  5:45 
    6   65 Lauren Fleshman            F 35   1/3    F3539    7:08    7:24 14:32  5:51 
    7   10 Carl Decker                M 41   1/3    M4044    7:18    7:28 14:46  5:57 
    8   17 Marshall Greene            M 35   3/6    M3539    7:18    7:31 14:49  5:58 
    9   25 Camelia Mayfield           F 24   1/3    F2024    7:30    7:41 15:11  6:07 
   10    7 Jaime Cabada               M 32   2/2    M3034    7:43    7:52 15:35  6:16 
   11   32 Kyle Phillips              M 16   3/5    M1519    7:49    7:57 15:46  6:21 
   12    2 Hal Barnett                M 16   4/5    M1519    7:45    8:06 15:51  6:23 
   13   18 Monty Gregg                M 44   2/3    M4044    7:34    8:18 15:52  6:23 
   14   41 Ryan Trebon                M 35   4/6    M3539    7:47    8:12 15:59  6:26 
   15   42 James Williams             M 36   5/6    M3539    7:48    8:20 16:08  6:30 
   16   45 Evelyn Young               F 35   2/3    F3539    8:19    8:25 16:43  6:44 
   17   58 Mark Robins                M 43   3/3    M4044    8:25    8:24 16:49  6:46 
   18   13 Matt Fox                   M 38   6/6    M3539    8:09    8:59 17:07  6:54 
   19   15 Kellen Garrett             M 29   1/1    M2529    8:30    8:45 17:14  6:56 
   20    4 Carl Bieker                M 18   5/5    M1519    8:25    9:07 17:32  7:03 
   21   16 Carolyn Gilchriese         F 24   2/3    F2024    8:44    9:25 18:09  7:18 
   22   38 John Swenson               M 58   1/3    M5559    9:05    9:13 18:17  7:22 
   23   44 Nicki Yorges               F 14   1/4    F1114    9:16    9:29 18:45  7:33 
   24   27 Kurt Mortland              M 49   1/2    M4549    9:29    9:20 18:49  7:34 
   25   48 Megan Myers                F 33   1/3    F3034    9:30    9:23 18:53  7:36 
   26   33 Andy Lee Roth              M 48   2/2    M4549    9:27    9:30 18:56  7:38 
   27   36 Randy Scott                M 53   1/5    M5054    9:26    9:33 18:58  7:38 
   28   52 Mark McLean                M 61   1/2    M6064    9:47    9:22 19:09  7:43 
   29   43 Chris Yorges               M 51   2/5    M5054    9:27    9:50 19:16  7:45 
   30   31 Erica Phillips             F 14   2/4    F1114    9:40    9:45 19:25  7:49 
   31   49 Kent Blankenship           M 51   3/5    M5054    9:50    9:38 19:27  7:50 
   32    9 Andrew Cummins             M 51   4/5    M5054    9:39   10:09 19:48  7:58 
   33   46 Mark Williams              M 52   5/5    M5054   10:03    9:56 19:58  8:02 
   34   19 Kathy Hoskins              F 56   1/3    F5559   10:00   10:10 20:09  8:07 
   35   60 Jenn Brennan               F 49   1/2    F4549   10:12   10:18 20:30  8:15 
   36  345 Jeff Anspach               M 56   2/3    M5559   10:45   10:59 21:43  8:44 
   37   66 Eden Anspach               F 9                   10:45   11:00 21:44  8:45 
   38   37 Karen Steen                F 52   1/1    F5054   10:42   11:11 21:52  8:48 
   39    8 Billie Cartwright          F 47   2/2    F4549   10:41   11:11 21:52  8:48 
   40   57 Stephanie Robins           F 32   2/3    F3034   11:14   10:44 21:57  8:50 
   41   14 Rebecca Franklin           F 40   1/2    F4044   10:55   11:14 22:08  8:55 
   42   12 James Felty                M 58   3/3    M5559   10:39   11:51 22:29  9:03 
   43   34 Angela Russell             F 38   3/3    F3539   11:17   11:49 23:06  9:18 
   44   50 Amy Clark                  F 41   2/2    F4044   11:23   11:55 23:18  9:23 
   45   39 Addison Taylor             F 13   3/4    F1114   11:03   12:54 23:57  9:38 
   46    3 Katherine Bergman          F 22   3/3    F2024   12:07   12:35 24:42  9:56 
   47   47 Bill Stearns               M 63   2/2    M6064   11:50   13:15 25:05 10:06 
   48   40 Susan Taylor               F 55   2/3    F5559   12:14   13:14 25:28 10:15 
   49   24 Makenzie Manley            F 11   4/4    F1114   13:22   13:50 27:11 10:57 
   50   51 Linda McLean               F 60   1/1    F6064   13:55   13:42 27:36 11:06 
   51   23 James Manley               M 65   1/1    M6569   14:05   13:34 27:39 11:08 
   52    5 Elizabeth Boyd             F 56   3/3    F5559   14:27   14:44 29:10 11:44 
   53   28 Annie Muske-Dukes          F 33   3/3    F3034   14:48   15:14 30:02 12:05