First Run - Combined 10K Total Distance Results

                                                                         
                     First Run - New Year's Eve & Day
                                 10K / 5K
                          Eugene, OR    1/1/2017
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                        Combined Results - 10K Total

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Eve     Day     Combine Pace     
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 James Blanchard             8 46 M   1/1    M4549  Prineville      OR   20:05   19:42   39:47  6:25 
    2 Matthew Clark              13 36 M   1/2    M3539  Cottage Grove   OR   21:49   21:29   43:18  6:59 
    3 Cody Smith                 44 41 M   1/2    M4044  Independence    OR   24:42   23:36   48:18  7:47 
    4 Lyle Clingman              14 38 M   2/2    M3539  Springfield     OR   25:02   25:15   50:17  8:06 
    5 Angila Franklin            20 35 F   1/1    F3539  Springfield     OR   25:20   25:20   50:40  8:10 
    6 Lynn Albert                 1 41 F   1/1    F4044  Independence    OR   25:39   25:44   51:23  8:17 
    7 Rebecca Eastwood           17 58 F   1/3    F5559  Eugene          OR   29:56   28:59   58:55  9:29 
    8 Hannah Alverson             2 21 F   1/1    F2024  Eugene          OR   29:58   29:35   59:33  9:36 
    9 Craig Hass                 25 44 M   2/2    M4044  Springfield     OR   32:40   32:23 1:05:03 10:29 
   10 Steven Modee               38 65 M   1/1    M6569  Eugene          OR   33:22   32:40 1:06:02 10:38 
   11 Jeran Coffey              351 19 M   1/1    M1519  Veneta          OR   32:55   33:10 1:06:05 10:39 
   12 Jan Hunt                   28 54 F   1/3    F5054  Sublimity       OR   35:41   35:13 1:10:54 11:25 
   13 Angie Ruzicka              43 55 F   2/3    F5559  Eugene          OR   34:09   46:24 1:20:33 12:58 
   14 Allene McKnight            34 51 F   2/3    F5054  Springfield     OR   42:31   41:22 1:23:53 13:30 
   15 Laura Rains                41 54 F   3/3    F5054  Yachats         OR   52:35   32:55 1:25:30 13:46 
   16 Wendy Snyder               46 60 F   1/2    F6064  Eugene          OR   45:37   44:13 1:29:50 14:28 
   17 Thomas Mitchell            37 29 M   1/1    M2529  Eugene          OR   45:37   46:01 1:31:38 14:45 
   18 Heather Jammeh             29 47 F   1/1    F4549  Eugene          OR   46:07   45:41 1:31:48 14:47 
   19 Kristina Kayl             352 33 F   1/1    F3034  Newport         OR   48:37   49:02 1:37:39 15:43 
   20 Karen Lee                  30 58 F   3/3    F5559  Eugene          OR   58:24   46:25 1:44:49 16:53 
   21 Debbie Bauer                6 60 F   2/2    F6064  Springfield     OR   54:05 1:00:10 1:54:15 18:24 
   22 Ben Bauer                   5 61 M   1/1    M6064  Springfield     OR   59:17 1:00:10 1:59:27 19:14