First Run - 10K Overall - Text Format - Day Results

                                                                          
                     First Run - New Year's Eve & Day
                                 10K / 5K
                          Eugene, OR    1/1/2017
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing  
                        10K Results - New Year's Day

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Justin Banks               61 36 M   1/5    M3539  Eugene             OR   35:55  5:47 
    2 Matt Dodd                 110 33 M   1/5    M3034  Eugene             OR   36:10  5:50 
    3 Mike Blackmore            379 55 M   1/6    M5559  Eugene             OR   37:09  5:59 
    4 Bradley Ferner             19 22 M   1/1    M2024  Roseburg           OR   37:12  6:00 
    5 Jonathan Lanning          327 28 M   1/1    M2529  Springfield        OR   37:41  6:04 
    6 Melissa Berry              67 16 F   1/2    F1519  Eugene             OR   42:05  6:47 
    7 Lauren Hamilton           315 18 F   2/2    F1519  Eugene             OR   42:07  6:47 
    8 Joe Snyder                 45 34 M   2/5    M3034  Medford            OR   46:32  7:30 
    9 Brent Woods               307 48 M   1/3    M4549  Springfield        OR   46:47  7:32 
   10 Kent Anderson               3 58 M   2/6    M5559  Eugene             OR   46:50  7:33 
   11 David Lovison             218 64 M   1/3    M6064  Eugene             OR   46:56  7:34 
   12 Allie Brisco                9 24 F   1/2    F2024  Springfield        OR   46:57  7:34 
   13 Daryl Brisco               10 52 M   1/3    M5054  Springfield        OR   47:12  7:36 
   14 Frank Hunt                 27 56 M   3/6    M5559  Sublimity          OR   48:01  7:44 
   15 Charlie Jett              184 39 M   2/5    M3539  Eugene             OR   48:49  7:52 
   16 Michael Frede             341 37 M   3/5    M3539  Veneta             OR   48:57  7:53 
   17 Norman Combs               16 61 M   2/3    M6064  Eugene             OR   49:54  8:02 
   18 Terry Bradetich           377 56 M   4/6    M5559  Springfield        OR   49:58  8:03 
   19 Doyle Srader               47 47 M   2/3    M4549  Eugene             OR   50:16  8:06 
   20 John Barry                384 65 M   1/3    M6569  Eugene             OR   50:46  8:11 
   21 Teresa Bowen              368 53 F   1/4    F5054  Eugene             OR   50:47  8:11 
   22 Michael Scarberry         257 56 M   5/6    M5559  Eugene             OR   52:05  8:23 
   23 Ashley Conklin            103 48 M   3/3    M4549  Eugene             OR   52:24  8:26 
   24 Alicia McGraw              32 50 F   2/4    F5054  Eugene             OR   52:42  8:29 
   25 Maryanne Reiter           249 57 F   1/3    F5559  Eugene             OR   53:51  8:40 
   26 Wally Miller              227 62 M   3/3    M6064  Eugene             OR   53:51  8:40 
   27 Brian Nicol               231 65 M   2/3    M6569  Corvallis          OR   54:11  8:44 
   28 Nathan Calkins            350 30 M   3/5    M3034  Eugene             OR   54:26  8:46 
   29 Jerry Stromme              49 55 M   6/6    M5559  Eugene             OR   54:53  8:50 
   30 Bill Bezuk                  7 51 M   2/3    M5054  Eugene             OR   54:58  8:51 
   31 Michael Mehringer          36 34 M   4/5    M3034  Eugene             OR   55:09  8:53 
   32 Patty Brisco               11 52 F   3/4    F5054  Springfield        OR   55:14  8:54 
   33 Bill P Manning            388 53 M   3/3    M5054  Springfield        OR   55:19  8:55 
   34 Rachel Moline             389 31 F   1/4    F3034  Eugene             OR   56:44  9:08 
   35 James Holechek             26 38 M   4/5    M3539  Eugene             OR   56:46  9:09 
   36 Jessie Goodell             21 30 F   2/4    F3034  Eugene             OR   56:46  9:09 
   37 Quinn Michalek            314 38 M   5/5    M3539  Eugene             OR   56:48  9:09 
   38 Robyn Anderson             60 32 F   3/4    F3034  Eugene             OR   59:10  9:32 
   39 Jordan McIntosh            33 22 F   2/2    F2024  Eugene             OR 1:00:02  9:40 
   40 Holly Coutts              349 29 F   1/3    F2529  Eugene             OR 1:01:37  9:55 
   41 Heather Stinger           381 27 F   2/3    F2529  Albany             OR 1:01:55  9:58 
   42 Stephanie Stonelake       387 25 F   3/3    F2529  Florence           OR 1:01:55  9:58 
   43 Cindy Nicol               232 63 F   1/3    F6064  Corvallis          OR 1:02:14 10:01 
   44 Sandy Goodell              22 58 F   2/3    F5559  Eugene             OR 1:02:35 10:05 
   45 Michelle Perino            40 51 F   4/4    F5054  Eugene             OR 1:03:09 10:10 
   46 Anna Houpt                400 62 F   2/3    F6064  Creswell           OR 1:03:53 10:17 
   47 Jean Cordova              104 57 F   3/3    F5559  Eugene             OR 1:03:59 10:18 
   48 Deb Carver                 96 65 F   1/1    F6569  Eugene             OR 1:05:04 10:29 
   49 James Fung                139 69 M   3/3    M6569  Veneta             OR 1:05:46 10:36 
   50 Bryant Everett             18 30 M   5/5    M3034  Eugene             OR 1:06:01 10:38 
   51 Bethany Cochran            15 11 F   1/1    F0114  Eugene             OR 1:14:28 11:59 
   52 Emily Roche                42 34 F   4/4    F3034  Eugene             OR 1:16:53 12:23 
   53 Kaixue Land               210  9 M   1/1    M0110  Eugene             OR 1:19:10 12:45 
   54 Sarah Cochran             101 37 F   1/1    F3539  Eugene             OR 1:19:10 12:45 
   55 Jenifer Johnston          185 47 F   1/1    F4549  Portland           OR 1:20:12 12:55 
   56 Dorene Morris             229 63 F   3/3    F6064  Springfield        OR 1:20:17 12:56