Zonta Santa Run - 5K Age Groups Results

         
                                AGE-GROUPS
                              Zonta Santa Run
                                 10K & 5K
                        Roseburg, OR    12/10/2016
 

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 TO 19
    1 Hayden Wier             9   27:58  9:00 |     3 Simon Friedman          9   33:45 10:52 
    2 Steele Leavey          18   30:54  9:57 |     4 Connor Coleman         19   50:14 16:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 TO 19
    1 Sophia Tate            14   28:00  9:01 |     3 Jaysie Fox             16   28:01  9:01 
    2 Nina Willhoft          16   28:01  9:01 |     4 Alyanna McNett         10   39:21 12:40 
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 TO 29
    1 Mark Hamel             22   23:58  7:43 |     2 James Crouch           21   41:04 13:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 TO 29
    1 Alicia Finger          27   24:04  7:45 |     4 Destiny Lichtscheidl   21   41:03 13:13 
    2 Neila Kerkebane        28   34:09 11:00 |     5 Ashley Freeman         24   42:29 13:41 
    3 Cheryl Sell            21   36:50 11:52 |     6 Chelsea Ross           28   58:20 18:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 TO 39
    1 Elisha Hallen          32   29:03  9:21 |     5 Sueann McNett          34   39:21 12:40 
    2 Shyla Arnott           34   31:35 10:10 |     6 Brittney Cannon        34   48:44 15:42 
    3 Marcie Yoder           35   33:41 10:51 |     7 Katrina Southworth     35   49:01 15:47 
    4 Zelinn Sanders         39   34:22 11:04 | 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 TO 49
    1 Debbie Phillips        46   29:40  9:33 |     4 Deri Coleman           45   50:11 16:09 
    2 Tina Plant             48   36:40 11:48 |     5 Mary Gilbert           45   50:26 16:14 
    3 Mary Curtiss           42   36:50 11:52 | 
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 TO 59
    1 Terry Osborne          52   25:52  8:20 |     3 James Lamphear         59   33:39 10:50 
    2 Sam Lee                51   30:31  9:50 |     4 Darren Coleman         50   50:13 16:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 TO 59
    1 Angelia Freeman        51   36:40 11:49 |     8 Pam Sichting           55   50:26 16:14 
    2 Karen Lee              55   38:33 12:25 |     9 Diane McKillop         55   50:27 16:15 
    3 Jana James             58   38:33 12:25 |    10 Cambria Cripe          57   51:59 16:44 
    4 Izumi Vialpando        53   47:51 15:24 |    11 Kathy Lange            57   52:26 16:53 
    5 Marcy Smith            54   49:42 16:00 |    12 Jannelle Wilde         50   58:20 18:47 
    6 Ruth Enerson           58   49:42 16:00 |    13 Laura Jackson          59 1:09:39 22:25 
    7 Patrice Glasscock      57   50:25 16:14 | 
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 TO 69
    1 Burt Tate              64   28:29  9:10 |     2 Don Miller             69   47:44 15:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 TO 69
    1 Linda Schroeder        67   32:42 10:32 |     4 Marilyn Miller         68   47:28 15:17 
    2 Bobbie Olsen           61   43:31 14:01 |     5 Marian Parker          61   48:45 15:42 
    3 Jackie Doeding         68   47:26 15:17 |     6 Sandy Hendy            64 1:09:39 22:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 TO 99
    1 Trudy Harris           70   41:02 13:13 |     2 Diana Harland          70   52:18 16:50