Gurein Caatholic CYO Invite 2016
Sept 17, 2016
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Cadet Boys 3K
1. ST. SIMON THE APOSTLE
1 2 13 19 (22) (24) = 35
JACKSON CARLILE, NOAH CARTER, CARSON HRUSKOCI, KYLE PEHLMAN, AYRTON
HOUK, JACK CALDWELL
2. ST. MALACHY
5 7 8 17 (32) (48) = 37
MARK RINEHART, PATRICK VOGLEWEDE, NICHOLAS MARK, COLLIN SMITH, WILL
TUNE, NATHAN REYNOLDS
3. ST. LOUIS DE MONTFORT
11 12 18 20 (21) (40) = 61
TYLER BACKLUND, JACK WAJDA, ETHAN CABATOGE, DOMINIC STEIN, MATTHEW
LEPPERT, CHRISTIAN GEARY
4. ST. MARIA GORETTI
3 4 33 34 (36) (47) = 74
DREW MILLER, AUSTIN CALLAHAN, CONNER LAWRENCE, EVAN MCNEANY, THADEUS
O'NEILL, AIDEN MORSE
5. OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL
9 10 30 31 (35) (49) = 80
THOMAS DARLAND, SAMUEL SCHMIDT, ROCCO BROWNING, ANDREW GILLIS, ALEX
GARDNER, JACK JUREWICZ
6. ST. JUDE
6 15 39 45 (50) = 105
JEAN-LUC EUZEN, MATTHEW CRODDY, MICHAEL GOEBEL, JACKSON KOEHLER,
MICHAEL FOREMAN
7. ST. MATTHEW
16 23 27 41 (46) (51) = 107
JOE EGAN, ETHAN BOWERS, MASON FELLWOCK, MAX EGAN, GABE KELTNER, RILEY
OUELLETTE
8. CHRIST THE KING
25 28 29 37 (38) (42) = 119
OWEN CUNIFFE, OWEN QUINN, NICK RADFORD, OWEN BRUCE, ANDREW FILLENWARTH,
DAVID KENT
9. HOLY SPIRIT
14 26 43 44 (52) (53) = 127
STUART DONLAN, LIAM ROLFSON, ANDREW MILBY, DAVID LOVE, A J MATTINGLY,
HADEN TAYLOR
Place TmPl No. Name Class S School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== = ============================== ======== =====
1 1 1421 Jackson Carlile 8TH M St. Simon The Apostle 10:22.15 5:35
2 2 1422 Noah Carter 8TH M St. Simon The Apostle 11:19.50 6:06
3 3 1360 Drew Miller 8TH M St. Maria Goretti 11:25.90 6:09
4 4 1345 Austin Callahan 8TH M St. Maria Goretti 11:32.64 6:13
5 1109 Nicholas Schramm 8TH M Our Lady Of Grace 11:38.64 6:16
6 5 1316 Mark Rinehart 7TH M St. Malachy 11:40.01 6:17
7 6 1226 Jean-Luc Euzen 7TH M St. Jude 11:44.42 6:19
8 7 1323 Patrick Voglewede 7TH M St. Malachy 11:47.86 6:21
9 8 1311 Nicholas Mark 7TH M St. Malachy 11:49.26 6:22
10 9 1138 Thomas Darland 8TH M Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 11:51.52 6:23
11 10 1152 Samuel Schmidt 7TH M Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 11:52.21 6:23
12 11 1260 Tyler Backlund 8TH M St. Louis De Montfort 11:57.15 6:26
13 12 1277 Jack Wajda 7TH M St. Louis De Montfort 11:59.24 6:27
14 13 1429 Carson Hruskoci 7TH M St. Simon The Apostle 12:04.13 6:30
15 14 1065 Stuart Donlan 8TH M Holy Spirit 12:05.82 6:31
16 15 1224 Matthew Croddy 8TH M St. Jude 12:07.57 6:32
17 16 1395 Joe Egan 8TH M St. Matthew 12:09.46 6:33
18 17 1318 Collin Smith 8TH M St. Malachy 12:09.81 6:33
19 18 1262 Ethan Cabatoge 8TH M St. Louis De Montfort 12:14.09 6:35
20 19 1437 Kyle Pehlman 8TH M St. Simon The Apostle 12:18.17 6:37
21 20 1276 Dominic Stein 8TH M St. Louis De Montfort 12:20.78 6:39
22 21 1274 Matthew Leppert 8TH M St. Louis De Montfort 12:21.67 6:39
23 22 1428 Ayrton Houk 7TH M St. Simon The Apostle 12:30.60 6:44
24 23 1394 Ethan Bowers 8TH M St. Matthew 12:32.86 6:45
25 24 1419 Jack Caldwell 8TH M St. Simon The Apostle 12:36.39 6:47
26 25 1002 Owen Cuniffe 8TH M Christ The King 12:46.79 6:53
27 26 1072 Liam Rolfson 8TH M Holy Spirit 12:52.78 6:56
28 27 1397 Mason Fellwock 8TH M St. Matthew 12:54.64 6:57
29 28 1018 Owen Quinn 7TH M Christ The King 13:00.75 7:00
30 29 1019 Nick Radford 7TH M Christ The King 13:04.31 7:02
31 30 1136 Rocco Browning 7TH M Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 13:05.21 7:03
32 31 1141 Andrew Gillis 7TH M Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 13:05.34 7:03
33 32 1322 Will Tune 7TH M St. Malachy 13:05.71 7:03
34 33 1355 Conner Lawrence 7TH M St. Maria Goretti 13:06.71 7:03
35 34 1359 Evan McNeany 7TH M St. Maria Goretti 13:07.78 7:04
36 35 1140 Alex Gardner 7TH M Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 13:12.77 7:07
37 36 1416 J.J. Braun 7TH M St. Simon The Apostle 13:13.85 7:07
38 1433 Christian Lo 7TH M St. Simon The Apostle 13:28.34 7:15
39 37 1363 Thadeus O'Neill 7TH M St. Maria Goretti 13:30.95 7:16
40 38 1001 Owen Bruce 8TH M Christ The King 13:33.67 7:18
41 39 1004 Andrew Fillenwarth 8TH M Christ The King 13:35.92 7:19
42 40 1229 Michael Goebel 7TH M St. Jude 13:39.38 7:21
43 41 1265 Christian Geary 7TH M St. Louis De Montfort 13:39.40 7:21
44 1444 Gabe Thomas 8TH M St. Simon The Apostle 13:40.14 7:21
45 42 1396 Max Egan 7TH M St. Matthew 13:40.17 7:21
46 43 1010 David Kent 7TH M Christ The King 13:41.85 7:22
47 44 1069 Andrew Milby 7TH M Holy Spirit 13:41.89 7:22
48 1425 Ben Dostalek 7TH M St. Simon The Apostle 13:47.73 7:26
49 1412 Jackson Bardach 7TH M St. Simon The Apostle 13:50.42 7:27
50 45 1066 David Love 7TH M Holy Spirit 13:54.53 7:29
51 46 1234 Jackson Koehler 7TH M St. Jude 13:59.34 7:32
52 1424 Evan Dickey 7TH M St. Simon The Apostle 14:02.91 7:34
53 47 1398 Gabe Keltner 8TH M St. Matthew 14:07.28 7:36
54 1435 Nicholas MacHala 8TH M St. Simon The Apostle 14:10.90 7:38
55 48 1016 Nick Presnall 7TH M Christ The King 14:11.40 7:38
56 49 1361 Aiden Morse 7TH M St. Maria Goretti 14:17.97 7:42
57 50 1370 Charlie Stordy 7TH M St. Maria Goretti 14:18.65 7:42
58 51 1314 Nathan Reynolds 7TH M St. Malachy 14:20.09 7:43
59 1430 Chase Johnson 7TH M St. Simon The Apostle 14:25.76 7:46
60 1434 Jacob Lo 8TH M St. Simon The Apostle 14:49.97 7:59
61 1111 Jack Sciaudone 8TH M Our Lady Of Grace 14:50.91 7:59
62 52 1267 Kevin Kinkade 8TH M St. Louis De Montfort 14:58.23 8:03
63 1415 Michael Borchers 7TH M St. Simon The Apostle 15:01.60 8:05
64 53 1145 Jack Jurewicz 7TH M Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 15:01.80 8:05
65 54 1137 Orlando Calzudes 7TH M Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 15:03.04 8:06
66 55 1228 Michael Foreman 7TH M St. Jude 15:05.14 8:07
67 1273 Jack Larch 8TH M St. Louis De Montfort 15:16.48 8:13
68 1348 Will Clifford 7TH M St. Maria Goretti 15:22.43 8:16
69 56 1401 Riley Ouellette 8TH M St. Matthew 15:26.54 8:19
70 1030 Michael Yurk 7TH M Christ The King 15:32.93 8:22
71 57 1067 A J Mattingly 7TH M Holy Spirit 15:37.44 8:24
72 1443 Christopher Taylor 8TH M St. Simon The Apostle 15:38.52 8:25
73 1439 Alex Pohl 8TH M St. Simon The Apostle 15:45.73 8:29
74 1343 Alex Arnold 7TH M St. Maria Goretti 15:47.74 8:30
75 1423 Eric Dickey 8TH M St. Simon The Apostle 15:48.47 8:30
76 1268 Alban Kopliku 8TH M St. Louis De Montfort 15:53.98 8:33
77 1015 Danny Poglitsh 7TH M Christ The King 16:35.51 8:56
78 58 1317 Luke Roggeman 7TH M St. Malachy 19:11.31 10:19
79 1006 Luis Garcia 7TH M Christ The King 19:58.29 10:45
80 1012 Tom Kress 8TH M Christ The King 20:12.91 10:53
81 59 1075 Haden Taylor 8TH M Holy Spirit 20:30.99 11:02
82 1013 Aj Morrow 8TH M Christ The King 22:07.80 11:54