Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 11, 2016 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Sunny * Low 60's to Low 70's * 78 Degree Water * Light Breezerr
165 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org
THREE MILE OVERALL RESULTS
Pl First Name Last Name Age Sex City St Laps Dist Guntime Lap# Dist LapSpl AccTime Bib#
== ========== ============ === === =============== == ==== ==== ======== ==== ==== ====== ======= ====
1 Scot Sullivan 50 M Portland OR 3 3.0 1:12:21 1: 1.00 23:19 23:19
2: 2.00 24:21 47:40
3: 3.00 24:42 1:12:21 990
2 George Villarreal 44 M Tulsa OK 3 3.0 1:12:26 1: 1.00 23:00 23:00
2: 2.00 24:42 47:41
3: 3.00 24:45 1:12:26 991
3 Christian Ballard 44 M Norman OK 3 3.0 1:16:39 1: 1.00 24:34 24:34
2: 2.00 25:36 50:10
3: 3.00 26:30 1:16:39 967
4 Noah James 17 M Tulsa OK 3 3.0 1:19:37 1: 1.00 24:40 24:40
2: 2.00 26:06 50:45
3: 3.00 28:52 1:19:37 977
5 Katie Winters 33 F Norman OK 3 3.0 1:19:41 1: 1.00 25:45 25:45
2: 2.00 26:50 52:35
3: 3.00 27:06 1:19:41 993
6 Tim Sowecke 33 M Oklahoma City OK 3 3.0 1:20:14 1: 1.00 25:39 25:39
2: 2.00 27:04 52:43
3: 3.00 27:32 1:20:14 989
7 Rebecca Camfield 32 F Tulsa OK 3 3.0 1:22:46 1: 1.00 26:01 26:01
2: 2.00 28:00 54:01
3: 3.00 28:46 1:22:46 969
8 Mary Llew Anders 53 F Ft. Smith AR 3 3.0 1:23:16 1: 1.00 26:20 26:20
2: 2.00 28:10 54:30
3: 3.00 28:46 1:23:16 966
9 Noel Mulkey 21 M Tulsa OK 3 3.0 1:23:50 1: 1.00 25:06 25:06
2: 2.00 28:06 53:11
3: 3.00 30:39 1:23:50 983
10 Brandon Kovach 45 M Rogersville MO 3 3.0 1:25:14 1: 1.00 27:21 27:21
2: 2.00 28:33 55:54
3: 3.00 29:21 1:25:14 979
11 Melissa Schuurman 15 F Jenks OK 3 3.0 1:29:03 1: 1.00 28:05 28:05
2: 2.00 30:12 58:16
3: 3.00 30:47 1:29:03 987
12 Elinor Martin 33 F Norman OK 3 3.0 1:29:09 1: 1.00 28:20 28:20
2: 2.00 29:59 58:18
3: 3.00 30:52 1:29:09 981
13 Piers Hale 46 M Norman OK 3 3.0 1:34:24 1: 1.00 29:33 29:33
2: 2.00 31:54 1:01:27
3: 3.00 32:58 1:34:24 973
14 Kathryn Morris 31 F Edmond OK 3 3.0 1:36:53 1: 1.00 29:39 29:39
2: 2.00 32:48 1:02:26
3: 3.00 34:27 1:36:53 982
15 Norman Kahler 45 M Tulsa OK 3 3.0 1:38:14 1: 1.00 29:41 29:41
2: 2.00 33:50 1:03:30
3: 3.00 34:45 1:38:14 978
16 Tim Murphy 48 M Tulsa OK 3 3.0 1:39:15 1: 1.00 32:15 32:15
2: 2.00 33:00 1:05:15
3: 3.00 34:01 1:39:15 984
17 Rachel Sordahl 25 F Pryor OK 3 3.0 1:41:58 1: 1.00 31:55 31:55
2: 2.00 35:44 1:07:39
3: 3.00 34:19 1:41:58 988
18 Kirsten Fullerton 37 F Stillwater OK 3 3.0 1:43:05 1: 1.00 33:06 33:06
2: 2.00 34:43 1:07:49
3: 3.00 35:17 1:43:05 971
19 Erica Hinkefent 14 F Coweta OK 3 3.0 1:43:14 1: 1.00 32:53 32:53
2: 2.00 35:42 1:08:35
3: 3.00 34:40 1:43:14 975
20 Mavie Hogue 50 F Fayetteville AR 3 3.0 1:43:38 1: 1.00 32:29 32:29
2: 2.00 35:08 1:07:36
3: 3.00 36:02 1:43:38 976
21 John Lackey 42 M Jenks OK 3 3.0 1:45:30 1: 1.00 33:13 33:13
2: 2.00 36:10 1:09:22
3: 3.00 36:08 1:45:30 980
22 Cindy Carr 50 F McAlester OK 3 3.0 1:46:38 1: 1.00 33:55 33:55
2: 2.00 36:14 1:10:09
3: 3.00 36:30 1:46:38 970
23 Robert Webster 60 M Pryor OK 2 2.0 1:14:59 1: 1.00 35:55 35:55
2: 2.00 39:05 1:14:59 992
24 Katerina Gabrovska 28 F Oklahoma City OK 2 2.0 1:17:24 1: 1.00 37:21 37:21
2: 2.00 40:03 1:17:24 972
25 Greg Brown 50 M McAlester OK 2 2.0 1:22:14 1: 1.00 39:28 39:28
2: 2.00 42:46 1:22:14 968
26 Tom Harris 64 M Amarillo TX 2 2.0 1:26:01 1: 1.00 41:04 41:04
2: 2.00 44:58 1:26:01 974
Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 11, 2016 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Partly Cloudy * Low 60's * Breezy on the Water
165 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org
3 MILE AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 17
Pl First Name Last Name Age City Guntime Lap# Split AccTm Bib#
== ========== ============ === =============== ======= ==== ==== ====== ====
1 Noah James 17 Tulsa OK 1:19:37 1: 24:40 24:40
2: 26:06 50:45
3: 28:52 1:19:37 977
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 17
Pl First Name Last Name Age City Guntime Lap# Split AccTm Bib#
== ========== ============ === =============== ======= ==== ==== ====== ====
1 Melissa Schuurman 15 Jenks OK 1:29:03 1: 28:05 28:05
2: 30:12 58:16
3: 30:47 1:29:03 987
2 Erica Hinkefent 14 Coweta OK 1:43:14 1: 32:53 32:53
2: 35:42 1:08:35
3: 34:40 1:43:14 975
MALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 98
Pl First Name Last Name Age City Guntime Lap# Split AccTm Bib#
== ========== ============ === =============== ======= ==== ==== ====== ====
1 Scot Sullivan 50 Portland OR 1:12:21 1: 23:19 23:19
2: 24:21 47:40
3: 24:42 1:12:21 990
2 George Villarreal 44 Tulsa OK 1:12:26 1: 23:00 23:00
2: 24:42 47:41
3: 24:45 1:12:26 991
3 Christian Ballard 44 Norman OK 1:16:39 1: 24:34 24:34
2: 25:36 50:10
3: 26:30 1:16:39 967
4 Tim Sowecke 33 Oklahoma City OK 1:20:14 1: 25:39 25:39
2: 27:04 52:43
3: 27:32 1:20:14 989
5 Noel Mulkey 21 Tulsa OK 1:23:50 1: 25:06 25:06
2: 28:06 53:11
3: 30:39 1:23:50 983
6 Brandon Kovach 45 Rogersville MO 1:25:14 1: 27:21 27:21
2: 28:33 55:54
3: 29:21 1:25:14 979
7 Piers Hale 46 Norman OK 1:34:24 1: 29:33 29:33
2: 31:54 1:01:27
3: 32:58 1:34:24 973
8 Norman Kahler 45 Tulsa OK 1:38:14 1: 29:41 29:41
2: 33:50 1:03:30
3: 34:45 1:38:14 978
9 Tim Murphy 48 Tulsa OK 1:39:15 1: 32:15 32:15
2: 33:00 1:05:15
3: 34:01 1:39:15 984
10 John Lackey 42 Jenks OK 1:45:30 1: 33:13 33:13
2: 36:10 1:09:22
3: 36:08 1:45:30 980
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 98
Pl First Name Last Name Age City Guntime Lap# Split AccTm Bib#
== ========== ============ === =============== ======= ==== ==== ====== ====
1 Katie Winters 33 Norman OK 1:19:41 1: 25:45 25:45
2: 26:50 52:35
3: 27:06 1:19:41 993
2 Rebecca Camfield 32 Tulsa OK 1:22:46 1: 26:01 26:01
2: 28:00 54:01
3: 28:46 1:22:46 969
3 Mary Llew Anders 53 Ft. Smith AR 1:23:16 1: 26:20 26:20
2: 28:10 54:30
3: 28:46 1:23:16 966
4 Elinor Martin 33 Norman OK 1:29:09 1: 28:20 28:20
2: 29:59 58:18
3: 30:52 1:29:09 981
5 Kathryn Morris 31 Edmond OK 1:36:53 1: 29:39 29:39
2: 32:48 1:02:26
3: 34:27 1:36:53 982
6 Rachel Sordahl 25 Pryor OK 1:41:58 1: 31:55 31:55
2: 35:44 1:07:39
3: 34:19 1:41:58 988
7 Kirsten Fullerton 37 Stillwater OK 1:43:05 1: 33:06 33:06
2: 34:43 1:07:49
3: 35:17 1:43:05 971
8 Mavie Hogue 50 Fayetteville AR 1:43:38 1: 32:29 32:29
2: 35:08 1:07:36
3: 36:02 1:43:38 976
9 Cindy Carr 50 McAlester OK 1:46:38 1: 33:55 33:55
2: 36:14 1:10:09
3: 36:30 1:46:38 970
Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 11, 2016 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Partly Cloudy * Low 60's * Breezy on the Water
165 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org
2 MILE FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
Pl First Name Last Name Age Sex City St Laps Dist Guntime Lap# Dist LapSpl AccTime Bib#
== ========== ============ === === =============== == ==== ==== ======== ==== ==== ====== ======= ====
1 Delaney Shipman 16 F Bartlesville OK 2 2.0 46:14 1: 1.00 22:33 22:33
2: 2.00 23:42 46:14 957
2 Cheyenne Parks 15 F Guthrie OK 2 2.0 50:23 1: 1.00 23:52 23:52
2: 2.00 26:32 50:23 944
3 Kiley Kersgieter 14 F Edmond OK 2 2.0 51:36 1: 1.00 24:52 24:52
2: 2.00 26:44 51:36 926
4 Lisa Vanschoyck 27 F Broken Arrow OK 2 2.0 52:47 1: 1.00 25:59 25:59
2: 2.00 26:49 52:47 963
5 Carol Bogatko 31 F Tulsa OK 2 2.0 52:52 1: 1.00 25:56 25:56
2: 2.00 26:56 52:52 909
6 Shyanna Kuehn 16 F Bartlesville OK 2 2.0 53:34 1: 1.00 26:04 26:04
2: 2.00 27:31 53:34 928
7 Paisley Long 14 F Guthrie OK 2 2.0 55:46 1: 1.00 27:05 27:05
2: 2.00 28:42 55:46 931
8 Melissa Powell 35 F Tulsa OK 2 2.0 55:58 1: 1.00 27:26 27:26
2: 2.00 28:33 55:58 949
9 Tammy Flickinger 47 F Andover KS 2 2.0 57:52 1: 1.00 28:25 28:25
2: 2.00 29:28 57:52 918
10 Maria Ferguson 59 F Bixby OK 2 2.0 59:28 1: 1.00 28:55 28:55
2: 2.00 30:33 59:28 917
11 Itsaso Leunda 32 F Tulsa OK 2 2.0 1:09:01 1: 1.00 33:08 33:08
2: 2.00 35:53 1:09:01 930
12 Leslie Moon 47 F Tulsa OK 2 2.0 1:11:52 1: 1.00 34:39 34:39
2: 2.00 37:13 1:11:52 940
13 Kary Todd 51 F Fayetteville AR 2 2.0 1:12:52 1: 1.00 35:16 35:16
2: 2.00 37:36 1:12:52 962
14 Karen Mulkey 57 F Tulsa OK 2 2.0 1:13:30 1: 1.00 34:25 34:25
2: 2.00 39:05 1:13:30 943
15 Dawn Schulte 35 F Sapulpa OK 2 2.0 1:15:23 1: 1.00 35:54 35:54
2: 2.00 39:30 1:15:23 954
16 Maci Clary 23 F Ada OK 2 2.0 1:16:01 1: 1.00 35:57 35:57
2: 2.00 40:04 1:16:01 913
17 Melissa Gann 37 F Edmond OK 2 2.0 1:16:06 1: 1.00 37:39 37:39
2: 2.00 38:27 1:16:06 919
18 Kathy Keffer-Shapr 57 F Oklahoma City OK 2 2.0 1:20:02 1: 1.00 37:56 37:56
2: 2.00 42:07 1:20:02 927
19 Andrea Gillman 49 F Tulsa OK 2 2.0 1:20:08 1: 1.00 36:54 36:54
2: 2.00 43:14 1:20:08 920
20 Cyndee Maxwell 55 F Tulsa OK 2 2.0 1:24:04 1: 1.00 39:27 39:27
2: 2.00 44:38 1:24:04 934
21 Pendy Moore 49 F Tulsa OK 2 2.0 1:25:05 1: 1.00 40:06 40:06
2: 2.00 45:00 1:25:05 941
22 Shawna Baker 38 F Tulsa OK 2 2.0 1:28:19 1: 1.00 42:48 42:48
2: 2.00 45:32 1:28:19 908
23 Robin Williams 49 F Tulsa OK 2 2.0 1:30:48 1: 1.00 42:28 42:28
2: 2.00 48:20 1:30:48 965
24 Tammy Motazedi 52 F Broken Arrow OK 2 2.0 1:32:25 1: 1.00 42:32 42:32
2: 2.00 49:53 1:32:25 942
25 Tammy Duckwall 47 F Foyil OK 1 1.0 45:13 1: 1.00 45:13 45:13 915
Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 11, 2016 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Partly Cloudy * Low 60's * Breezy on the Water
165 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org
2 MILE MALE OVERALL RESULTS
Pl First Name Last Name Age Sex City St Laps Dist Guntime Lap# Dist LapSpl AccTime Bib#
== ========== ============ === === =============== == ==== ==== ======== ==== ==== ====== ======= ====
1 Patrick Callan 16 M Owasso OK 2 2.0 43:03 1: 1.00 21:38 21:38
2: 2.00 21:26 43:03 998
2 Grant Stucky 14 M Jenks OK 2 2.0 46:24 1: 1.00 22:36 22:36
2: 2.00 23:48 46:24 960
3 Dylan McClain 15 M Claremore OK 2 2.0 46:54 1: 1.00 23:16 23:16
2: 2.00 23:38 46:54 936
4 Paul Lovejoy 40 M Edmond OK 2 2.0 48:26 1: 1.00 23:27 23:27
2: 2.00 24:59 48:26 933
5 Paul Hunt 14 M Owasso OK 2 2.0 50:36 1: 1.00 24:45 24:45
2: 2.00 25:52 50:36 921
6 Stephen Louy 37 M Tulsa OK 2 2.0 50:52 1: 1.00 23:53 23:53
2: 2.00 27:00 50:52 932
7 Mike Seely 55 M Ada OK 2 2.0 52:30 1: 1.00 26:00 26:00
2: 2.00 26:30 52:30 955
8 Luke James 14 M Tulsa OK 2 2.0 53:28 1: 1.00 26:03 26:03
2: 2.00 27:26 53:28 922
9 Darrell Mayfield 63 M Sperry OK 2 2.0 59:26 1: 1.00 28:47 28:47
2: 2.00 30:39 59:26 935
10 Matt McGuire 48 M Oklahoma City OK 2 2.0 1:01:21 1: 1.00 30:00 30:00
2: 2.00 31:22 1:01:21 937
11 Sean Stevens 42 M Tulsa OK 2 2.0 1:03:02 1: 1.00 30:30 30:30
2: 2.00 32:32 1:03:02 959
12 David Sullivan 42 M Norman OK 2 2.0 1:04:08 1: 1.00 31:07 31:07
2: 2.00 33:01 1:04:08 961
13 James Rose 34 M Moore OK 2 2.0 1:08:04 1: 1.00 32:05 32:05
2: 2.00 36:00 1:08:04 951
14 Eric Edgar 38 M Sand Springs OK 2 2.0 1:12:55 1: 1.00 35:30 35:30
2: 2.00 37:26 1:12:55 916
15 Brent Spear 41 M Fort Worth TX 2 2.0 1:13:43 1: 1.00 35:03 35:03
2: 2.00 38:41 1:13:43 958
16 Rob James 47 M Tulsa OK 2 2.0 1:14:20 1: 1.00 35:45 35:45
2: 2.00 38:36 1:14:20 923
17 John Points 60 M Tulsa OK 2 2.0 1:15:12 1: 1.00 35:37 35:37
2: 2.00 39:36 1:15:12 947
18 Larry Ramseyer 56 M Drummond OK 2 2.0 1:17:58 1: 1.00 37:32 37:32
2: 2.00 40:27 1:17:58 950
19 Jason Lepak 43 M Tusla OK 2 2.0 1:20:17 1: 1.00 38:53 38:53
2: 2.00 41:24 1:20:17 929
20 Chip Ard 54 M Tulsa OK 2 2.0 1:20:33 1: 1.00 37:03 37:03
2: 2.00 43:31 1:20:33 907
21 Robert McKenna 59 M Skiatook OK 2 2.0 1:21:46 1: 1.00 39:47 39:47
2: 2.00 41:59 1:21:46 938
22 Jack Kavanagh 61 M Carrollton TX 2 2.0 1:22:47 1: 1.00 40:27 40:27
2: 2.00 42:21 1:22:47 924
23 Richard Brown 55 M Tulsa OK 2 2.0 1:23:22 1: 1.00 40:19 40:19
2: 2.00 43:03 1:23:22 910
24 Justin Patterson 40 M Sand Springs OK 2 2.0 1:23:25 1: 1.00 40:55 40:55
2: 2.00 42:31 1:23:25 945
25 Thomas Sharp 48 M Norman OK 2 2.0 1:25:53 1: 1.00 39:44 39:44
2: 2.00 46:09 1:25:53 956
26 Ed Rossman 63 M Tulsa OK 2 2.0 1:30:19 1: 1.00 42:56 42:56
2: 2.00 47:23 1:30:19 952
27 Jason Pond 39 M Collinsville OK 2 2.0 1:35:10 1: 1.00 45:35 45:35
2: 2.00 49:35 1:35:10 948
28 Chris Andersen 57 M Tulsa OK 2 2.0 1:35:55 1: 1.00 45:51 45:51
2: 2.00 50:05 1:35:55 906
29 Joe Walters 65 M Norman OK 2 2.0 1:43:30 1: 1.00 47:34 47:34
2: 2.00 55:57 1:43:30 964
Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 11, 2016 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Partly Cloudy * Low 60's * Breezy on the Water
165 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org
2 MILE AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 17
Pl First Name Last Name Age City Guntime Lap# Split AccTm Bib#
== ========== ============ === =============== ======= ==== ==== ====== ====
1 Patrick Callan 16 Owasso OK 43:03 1: 21:38 21:38
2: 21:26 43:03 998
2 Grant Stucky 14 Jenks OK 46:24 1: 22:36 22:36
2: 23:48 46:24 960
3 Dylan McClain 15 Claremore OK 46:54 1: 23:16 23:16
2: 23:38 46:54 936
4 Paul Hunt 14 Owasso OK 50:36 1: 24:45 24:45
2: 25:52 50:36 921
5 Luke James 14 Tulsa OK 53:28 1: 26:03 26:03
2: 27:26 53:28 922
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 17
Pl First Name Last Name Age City Guntime Lap# Split AccTm Bib#
== ========== ============ === =============== ======= ==== ==== ====== ====
1 Delaney Shipman 16 Bartlesville OK 46:14 1: 22:33 22:33
2: 23:42 46:14 957
2 Cheyenne Parks 15 Guthrie OK 50:23 1: 23:52 23:52
2: 26:32 50:23 944
3 Kiley Kersgieter 14 Edmond OK 51:36 1: 24:52 24:52
2: 26:44 51:36 926
4 Shyanna Kuehn 16 Bartlesville OK 53:34 1: 26:04 26:04
2: 27:31 53:34 928
5 Paisley Long 14 Guthrie OK 55:46 1: 27:05 27:05
2: 28:42 55:46 931
MALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 98
Pl First Name Last Name Age City Guntime Lap# Split AccTm Bib#
== ========== ============ === =============== ======= ==== ==== ====== ====
1 Paul Lovejoy 40 Edmond OK 48:26 1: 23:27 23:27
2: 24:59 48:26 933
2 Stephen Louy 37 Tulsa OK 50:52 1: 23:53 23:53
2: 27:00 50:52 932
3 Mike Seely 55 Ada OK 52:30 1: 26:00 26:00
2: 26:30 52:30 955
4 Darrell Mayfield 63 Sperry OK 59:26 1: 28:47 28:47
2: 30:39 59:26 935
5 Matt McGuire 48 Oklahoma City OK 1:01:21 1: 30:00 30:00
2: 31:22 1:01:21 937
6 Sean Stevens 42 Tulsa OK 1:03:02 1: 30:30 30:30
2: 32:32 1:03:02 959
7 David Sullivan 42 Norman OK 1:04:08 1: 31:07 31:07
2: 33:01 1:04:08 961
8 James Rose 34 Moore OK 1:08:04 1: 32:05 32:05
2: 36:00 1:08:04 951
9 Eric Edgar 38 Sand Springs OK 1:12:55 1: 35:30 35:30
2: 37:26 1:12:55 916
10 Brent Spear 41 Fort Worth TX 1:13:43 1: 35:03 35:03
2: 38:41 1:13:43 958
11 Rob James 47 Tulsa OK 1:14:20 1: 35:45 35:45
2: 38:36 1:14:20 923
12 John Points 60 Tulsa OK 1:15:12 1: 35:37 35:37
2: 39:36 1:15:12 947
13 Larry Ramseyer 56 Drummond OK 1:17:58 1: 37:32 37:32
2: 40:27 1:17:58 950
14 Jason Lepak 43 Tusla OK 1:20:17 1: 38:53 38:53
2: 41:24 1:20:17 929
15 Chip Ard 54 Tulsa OK 1:20:33 1: 37:03 37:03
2: 43:31 1:20:33 907
16 Robert McKenna 59 Skiatook OK 1:21:46 1: 39:47 39:47
2: 41:59 1:21:46 938
17 Jack Kavanagh 61 Carrollton TX 1:22:47 1: 40:27 40:27
2: 42:21 1:22:47 924
18 Richard Brown 55 Tulsa OK 1:23:22 1: 40:19 40:19
2: 43:03 1:23:22 910
19 Justin Patterson 40 Sand Springs OK 1:23:25 1: 40:55 40:55
2: 42:31 1:23:25 945
20 Thomas Sharp 48 Norman OK 1:25:53 1: 39:44 39:44
2: 46:09 1:25:53 956
21 Ed Rossman 63 Tulsa OK 1:30:19 1: 42:56 42:56
2: 47:23 1:30:19 952
22 Jason Pond 39 Collinsville OK 1:35:10 1: 45:35 45:35
2: 49:35 1:35:10 948
23 Chris Andersen 57 Tulsa OK 1:35:55 1: 45:51 45:51
2: 50:05 1:35:55 906
24 Joe Walters 65 Norman OK 1:43:30 1: 47:34 47:34
2: 55:57 1:43:30 964
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 98
Pl First Name Last Name Age City Guntime Lap# Split AccTm Bib#
== ========== ============ === =============== ======= ==== ==== ====== ====
1 Lisa Vanschoyck 27 Broken Arrow OK 52:47 1: 25:59 25:59
2: 26:49 52:47 963
2 Carol Bogatko 31 Tulsa OK 52:52 1: 25:56 25:56
2: 26:56 52:52 909
3 Melissa Powell 35 Tulsa OK 55:58 1: 27:26 27:26
2: 28:33 55:58 949
4 Tammy Flickinger 47 Andover KS 57:52 1: 28:25 28:25
2: 29:28 57:52 918
5 Maria Ferguson 59 Bixby OK 59:28 1: 28:55 28:55
2: 30:33 59:28 917
6 Itsaso Leunda 32 Tulsa OK 1:09:01 1: 33:08 33:08
2: 35:53 1:09:01 930
7 Leslie Moon 47 Tulsa OK 1:11:52 1: 34:39 34:39
2: 37:13 1:11:52 940
8 Kary Todd 51 Fayetteville AR 1:12:52 1: 35:16 35:16
2: 37:36 1:12:52 962
9 Karen Mulkey 57 Tulsa OK 1:13:30 1: 34:25 34:25
2: 39:05 1:13:30 943
10 Dawn Schulte 35 Sapulpa OK 1:15:23 1: 35:54 35:54
2: 39:30 1:15:23 954
11 Maci Clary 23 Ada OK 1:16:01 1: 35:57 35:57
2: 40:04 1:16:01 913
12 Melissa Gann 37 Edmond OK 1:16:06 1: 37:39 37:39
2: 38:27 1:16:06 919
13 Kathy Keffer-Shapr 57 Oklahoma City OK 1:20:02 1: 37:56 37:56
2: 42:07 1:20:02 927
14 Andrea Gillman 49 Tulsa OK 1:20:08 1: 36:54 36:54
2: 43:14 1:20:08 920
15 Cyndee Maxwell 55 Tulsa OK 1:24:04 1: 39:27 39:27
2: 44:38 1:24:04 934
16 Pendy Moore 49 Tulsa OK 1:25:05 1: 40:06 40:06
2: 45:00 1:25:05 941
17 Shawna Baker 38 Tulsa OK 1:28:19 1: 42:48 42:48
2: 45:32 1:28:19 908
18 Robin Williams 49 Tulsa OK 1:30:48 1: 42:28 42:28
2: 48:20 1:30:48 965
19 Tammy Motazedi 52 Broken Arrow OK 1:32:25 1: 42:32 42:32
2: 49:53 1:32:25 942
Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 11, 2016 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Partly Cloudy * Low 60's * Breezy on the Water
165 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org
ONE MILE FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
Pl First Name Last Name Age Sex City St Laps Dist Guntime Lap# Dist LapSpl AccTime Bib#
== ========== ============ === === =============== == ==== ==== ======== ==== ==== ====== ======= ====
1 Liberty Howell 17 F Bixby OK 1 1.0 22:26 1: 1.00 22:26 22:26 875
2 Abbey Mink 14 F Tulsa OK 1 1.0 22:53 1: 1.00 22:53 22:53 939
3 Kayley Henderson 14 F Bixby OK 1 1.0 24:31 1: 1.00 24:31 24:31 870
4 Grace Robinson 14 F Tulsa OK 1 1.0 25:36 1: 1.00 25:36 25:36 892
5 Emma Freisberg 13 F Tulsa OK 1 1.0 25:54 1: 1.00 25:54 25:54 864
6 Kinsey Brown 15 F Bixby OK 1 1.0 26:26 1: 1.00 26:26 26:26 851
7 Madison Bates 16 F Owasso OK 1 1.0 26:52 1: 1.00 26:52 26:52 850
8 Irene García Martí 26 F Oklahoma City OK 1 1.0 27:17 1: 1.00 27:17 27:17 865
9 Cecilia Howell 13 F Bixby OK 1 1.0 27:38 1: 1.00 27:38 27:38 874
10 Liberty Long 11 F Guthrie OK 1 1.0 29:11 1: 1.00 29:11 29:11 882
11 Denise Smart 53 F Tulsa OK 1 1.0 30:53 1: 1.00 30:53 30:53 999
12 Kate Houck 56 F Norman OK 1 1.0 33:18 1: 1.00 33:18 33:18 873
13 Emma Lawrence 11 F Bixby OK 1 1.0 34:35 1: 1.00 34:35 34:35 881
14 Elise King 28 F Edmond OK 1 1.0 37:26 1: 1.00 37:26 37:26 879
15 Katie Dale 29 F Norman OK 1 1.0 39:08 1: 1.00 39:08 39:08 860
16 Amy Cantrell 44 F Wagoner OK 1 1.0 39:49 1: 1.00 39:49 39:49 855
17 Leah Wagner 12 F Bixby OK 1 1.0 40:31 1: 1.00 40:31 40:31 903
18 Haley Hinkefent 10 F Coweta OK 1 1.0 40:33 1: 1.00 40:33 40:33 871
19 Elizabeth Carroll 36 F Tulsa OK 1 1.0 41:20 1: 1.00 41:20 41:20 857
20 Corrie Reeter 28 F Quapaw OK 1 1.0 45:39 1: 1.00 45:39 45:39 890
21 Amy Bruecks 41 F Yukon OK 1 1.0 48:50 1: 1.00 48:50 48:50 853
22 Sharon Ice 47 F Miami OK 1 1.0 51:38 1: 1.00 51:38 51:38 877
23 Amy Barfield 35 F Tulsa OK 1 1.0 1:06:21 1: 1.00 1:06:21 1:06:21 849
Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 11, 2016 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Partly Cloudy * Low 60's * Breezy on the Water
165 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org
ONE MILE MALE OVERALL RESULTS
Pl First Name Last Name Age Sex City St Laps Dist Guntime Lap# Dist LapSpl AccTime Bib#
== ========== ============ === === =============== == ==== ==== ======== ==== ==== ====== ======= ====
1 Jack Callan 15 M Owasso OK 1 1.0 22:18 1: 1.00 22:18 22:18 854
2 Dylan Anderson 23 M Edmond OK 1 1.0 22:21 1: 1.00 22:21 22:21 847
3 Turtle Riley 18 M Owasso OK 1 1.0 24:24 1: 1.00 24:24 24:24 891
4 Robert Moore 18 M Tulsa OK 1 1.0 24:29 1: 1.00 24:29 24:29 883
5 Dennis Angelov 15 M Broken Arrow OK 1 1.0 24:46 1: 1.00 24:46 24:46 848
6 Scott Suurmeyer 37 M Tulsa OK 1 1.0 25:50 1: 1.00 25:50 25:50 901
7 Jon Dees 59 M Broken Arrow OK 1 1.0 26:27 1: 1.00 26:27 26:27 862
8 Matt Hunt 13 M Owasso OK 1 1.0 26:29 1: 1.00 26:29 26:29 876
9 Avery Wilkins 13 M Guthrie OK 1 1.0 29:09 1: 1.00 29:09 29:09 904
10 Reed Gillman 13 M Tulsa OK 1 1.0 29:12 1: 1.00 29:12 29:12 867
11 Al Stephenson 64 M Andover KS 1 1.0 29:26 1: 1.00 29:26 29:26 899
12 Aydin Horn 12 M Bixby OK 1 1.0 30:06 1: 1.00 30:06 30:06 872
13 Beau Selman 13 M Bixby OK 1 1.0 30:16 1: 1.00 30:16 30:16 893
14 Evan Gillman 16 M Tulsa OK 1 1.0 30:20 1: 1.00 30:20 30:20 866
15 Bruce Dart 60 M Broken Arrow OK 1 1.0 32:08 1: 1.00 32:08 32:08 861
16 Doug Harris 61 M Tulsa OK 1 1.0 32:48 1: 1.00 32:48 32:48 868
17 Jack Mose 12 M Broken Arrow OK 1 1.0 32:54 1: 1.00 32:54 32:54 885
18 Will Van Egmond 42 M Oklahoma City OK 1 1.0 33:47 1: 1.00 33:47 33:47 902
19 Jared Morgan 24 M Tulsa OK 1 1.0 34:09 1: 1.00 34:09 34:09 884
20 Teague Brown 11 M Bixby OK 1 1.0 34:37 1: 1.00 34:37 34:37 852
21 Dick Dericks 70 M Tulsa OK 1 1.0 35:42 1: 1.00 35:42 35:42 863
22 Craig Stahl 57 M Tulsa OK 1 1.0 35:47 1: 1.00 35:47 35:47 898
23 Howard Wolf 65 M Tulsa OK 1 1.0 37:12 1: 1.00 37:12 37:12 905
24 Brian Hartmuller 69 M Owasso OK 1 1.0 38:04 1: 1.00 38:04 38:04 869
25 Bill Sorrick 59 M Webb City MO 1 1.0 38:50 1: 1.00 38:50 38:50 897
26 Alex Motazedi 15 M Broken Arrow OK 1 1.0 42:56 1: 1.00 42:56 42:56 886
27 Dean Motazedi 48 M Broken Arrow OK 1 1.0 43:01 1: 1.00 43:01 43:01 887
28 Brian Carroll 39 M Tulsa OK 1 1.0 45:17 1: 1.00 45:17 45:17 856
29 John Carroll 9 M Tulsa OK 1 1.0 46:12 1: 1.00 46:12 46:12 858
30 Todd Smith 64 M El Dorado KS 1 1.0 47:59 1: 1.00 47:59 47:59 896
31 Don Nelson 77 M Tulsa OK 1 1.0 48:37 1: 1.00 48:37 48:37 888
32 Fred Reber 67 M Emporia KS 1 1.0 48:48 1: 1.00 48:48 48:48 889
33 Richard Selman 41 M Bixby OK 1 1.0 1:00:08 1: 1.00 1:00:08 1:00:08 894
34 Grog Kelly 64 M Tulsa OK 1 1.0 1:02:05 1: 1.00 1:02:05 1:02:05 878
Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 11, 2016 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Partly Cloudy * Low 60's * Breezy on the Water
165 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org
1 MILE AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 17
Pl First Name Last Name Age City St Laps Guntime Lap# Split AccTm Bib#
== ========== ============ === =============== == ==== ======= ==== ==== ====== ====
1 Jack Callan 15 Owasso OK 1 22:18 1: 22:18 22:18 854
2 Dennis Angelov 15 Broken Arrow OK 1 24:46 1: 24:46 24:46 848
3 Matt Hunt 13 Owasso OK 1 26:29 1: 26:29 26:29 876
4 Avery Wilkins 13 Guthrie OK 1 29:09 1: 29:09 29:09 904
5 Reed Gillman 13 Tulsa OK 1 29:12 1: 29:12 29:12 867
6 Aydin Horn 12 Bixby OK 1 30:06 1: 30:06 30:06 872
7 Beau Selman 13 Bixby OK 1 30:16 1: 30:16 30:16 893
8 Evan Gillman 16 Tulsa OK 1 30:20 1: 30:20 30:20 866
9 Jack Mose 12 Broken Arrow OK 1 32:54 1: 32:54 32:54 885
10 Teague Brown 11 Bixby OK 1 34:37 1: 34:37 34:37 852
11 Alex Motazedi 15 Broken Arrow OK 1 42:56 1: 42:56 42:56 886
12 John Carroll 9 Tulsa OK 1 46:12 1: 46:12 46:12 858
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 17
Pl First Name Last Name Age City St Laps Guntime Lap# Split AccTm Bib#
== ========== ============ === =============== == ==== ======= ==== ==== ====== ====
1 Liberty Howell 17 Bixby OK 1 22:26 1: 22:26 22:26 875
2 Abbey Mink 14 Tulsa OK 1 22:53 1: 22:53 22:53 939
3 Kayley Henderson 14 Bixby OK 1 24:31 1: 24:31 24:31 870
4 Grace Robinson 14 Tulsa OK 1 25:36 1: 25:36 25:36 892
5 Emma Freisberg 13 Tulsa OK 1 25:54 1: 25:54 25:54 864
6 Kinsey Brown 15 Bixby OK 1 26:26 1: 26:26 26:26 851
7 Madison Bates 16 Owasso OK 1 26:52 1: 26:52 26:52 850
8 Cecilia Howell 13 Bixby OK 1 27:38 1: 27:38 27:38 874
9 Liberty Long 11 Guthrie OK 1 29:11 1: 29:11 29:11 882
10 Emma Lawrence 11 Bixby OK 1 34:35 1: 34:35 34:35 881
11 Leah Wagner 12 Bixby OK 1 40:31 1: 40:31 40:31 903
12 Haley Hinkefent 10 Coweta OK 1 40:33 1: 40:33 40:33 871
MALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 98
Pl First Name Last Name Age City St Laps Guntime Lap# Split AccTm Bib#
== ========== ============ === =============== == ==== ======= ==== ==== ====== ====
1 Dylan Anderson 23 Edmond OK 1 22:21 1: 22:21 22:21 847
2 Turtle Riley 18 Owasso OK 1 24:24 1: 24:24 24:24 891
3 Robert Moore 18 Tulsa OK 1 24:29 1: 24:29 24:29 883
4 Scott Suurmeyer 37 Tulsa OK 1 25:50 1: 25:50 25:50 901
5 Jon Dees 59 Broken Arrow OK 1 26:27 1: 26:27 26:27 862
6 Al Stephenson 64 Andover KS 1 29:26 1: 29:26 29:26 899
7 Bruce Dart 60 Broken Arrow OK 1 32:08 1: 32:08 32:08 861
8 Doug Harris 61 Tulsa OK 1 32:48 1: 32:48 32:48 868
9 Will Van Egmond 42 Oklahoma City OK 1 33:47 1: 33:47 33:47 902
10 Jared Morgan 24 Tulsa OK 1 34:09 1: 34:09 34:09 884
11 Dick Dericks 70 Tulsa OK 1 35:42 1: 35:42 35:42 863
12 Craig Stahl 57 Tulsa OK 1 35:47 1: 35:47 35:47 898
13 Howard Wolf 65 Tulsa OK 1 37:12 1: 37:12 37:12 905
14 Brian Hartmuller 69 Owasso OK 1 38:04 1: 38:04 38:04 869
15 Bill Sorrick 59 Webb City MO 1 38:50 1: 38:50 38:50 897
16 Dean Motazedi 48 Broken Arrow OK 1 43:01 1: 43:01 43:01 887
17 Brian Carroll 39 Tulsa OK 1 45:17 1: 45:17 45:17 856
18 Todd Smith 64 El Dorado KS 1 47:59 1: 47:59 47:59 896
19 Don Nelson 77 Tulsa OK 1 48:37 1: 48:37 48:37 888
20 Fred Reber 67 Emporia KS 1 48:48 1: 48:48 48:48 889
21 Richard Selman 41 Bixby OK 1 1:00:08 1: 1:00:08 1:00:08 894
22 Grog Kelly 64 Tulsa OK 1 1:02:05 1: 1:02:05 1:02:05 878
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 98
Pl First Name Last Name Age City St Laps Guntime Lap# Split AccTm Bib#
== ========== ============ === =============== == ==== ======= ==== ==== ====== ====
1 Irene García Martí 26 Oklahoma City OK 1 27:17 1: 27:17 27:17 865
2 Denise Smart 53 Tulsa OK 1 30:53 1: 30:53 30:53 999
3 Kate Houck 56 Norman OK 1 33:18 1: 33:18 33:18 873
4 Elise King 28 Edmond OK 1 37:26 1: 37:26 37:26 879
5 Katie Dale 29 Norman OK 1 39:08 1: 39:08 39:08 860
6 Amy Cantrell 44 Wagoner OK 1 39:49 1: 39:49 39:49 855
7 Elizabeth Carroll 36 Tulsa OK 1 41:20 1: 41:20 41:20 857
8 Corrie Reeter 28 Quapaw OK 1 45:39 1: 45:39 45:39 890
9 Amy Bruecks 41 Yukon OK 1 48:50 1: 48:50 48:50 853
10 Sharon Ice 47 Miami OK 1 51:38 1: 51:38 51:38 877
11 Amy Barfield 35 Tulsa OK 1 1:06:21 1: 1:06:21 1:06:21 849
Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 11, 2016 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Partly Cloudy * Low 60's * Breezy on the Water
165 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org
HALF MILE OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS
Pl First Name Last Name Age Sex City St Laps Dist Guntime Lap# Dist. LapSpl AccTime Bib#
== ========== ============= === === ============== == === ===== ====== ==== ===== ====== ======= ====
1 Rachel Throgmorton 16 F Muskogee OK 1 0.5 13:46 1: 0.50 13:46 13:46 842
2 Jodi Garner 30 F Carl Junction MO 1 0.5 16:07 1: 0.50 16:07 16:07 839
3 Erin Peterson 21 F Bixby OK 1 0.5 23:45 1: 0.50 23:45 23:45 841
4 Allison Locke 20 F Baxter Springs KS 1 0.5 23:57 1: 0.50 23:57 23:57 840
Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 11, 2016 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Partly Cloudy * Low 60's * Breezy on the Water
165 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org
HALF MILE OVERALL MALE RESULTS
Pl First Name Last Name Age Sex City St Laps Dist Guntime Lap# Dist. LapSpl AccTime Bib#
== ========== ============= === === ============== == === ===== ====== ==== ===== ====== ======= ====
1 Ethan Chriss 12 M Bentonville AR 1 0.5 12:20 1: 0.50 12:20 12:20 838
2 Keaton Anderson 11 M Norman OK 1 0.5 12:29 1: 0.50 12:29 12:29 834
3 Neil Turner 44 M Edmond OK 1 0.5 14:55 1: 0.50 14:55 14:55 844
4 Kim Brownfield 52 M Dewar OK 1 0.5 19:06 1: 0.50 19:06 19:06 837
5 Larry Wagner 51 M Bixby OK 1 0.5 19:42 1: 0.50 19:42 19:42 845
6 Kg Anderson 45 M Norman OK 1 0.5 19:58 1: 0.50 19:58 19:58 835
Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 11, 2016 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Partly Cloudy * Low 60's * Breezy on the Water
165 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org
HALF MILE AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 17
Pl First Name Last Name Age City St Laps Guntime Lap# Split AccTm Bib#
== ========== ============ === =============== == ==== ======= ==== ==== ====== ====
1 Ethan Chriss 12 Bentonville AR 1 12:20 1: 12:20 12:20 838
2 Keaton Anderson 11 Norman OK 1 12:29 1: 12:29 12:29 834
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 17
Pl First Name Last Name Age City St Laps Guntime Lap# Split AccTm Bib#
== ========== ============ === =============== == ==== ======= ==== ==== ====== ====
1 Rachel Throgmorton 16 Muskogee OK 1 13:46 1: 13:46 13:46 842
MALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 98
Pl First Name Last Name Age City St Laps Guntime Lap# Split AccTm Bib#
== ========== ============ === =============== == ==== ======= ==== ==== ====== ====
1 Neil Turner 44 Edmond OK 1 14:55 1: 14:55 14:55 844
2 Kim Brownfield 52 Dewar OK 1 19:06 1: 19:06 19:06 837
3 Larry Wagner 51 Bixby OK 1 19:42 1: 19:42 19:42 845
4 Kg Anderson 45 Norman OK 1 19:58 1: 19:58 19:58 835
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 98
Pl First Name Last Name Age City St Laps Guntime Lap# Split AccTm Bib#
== ========== ============ === =============== == ==== ======= ==== ==== ====== ====
1 Jodi Garner 30 Carl Junction MO 1 16:07 1: 16:07 16:07 839
2 Erin Peterson 21 Bixby OK 1 23:45 1: 23:45 23:45 841
3 Allison Locke 20 Baxter Springs KS 1 23:57 1: 23:57 23:57 840
Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 11, 2016 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Partly Cloudy * Low 60's * Breezy on the Water
165 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org
QUARTER MILE FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
Pl First Name Last Name Age Sex City St Laps Dist Guntime Lap# Dist LapSpl AccTime Bib#
== ========== ============ === === =============== == ==== ==== ======== ==== ==== ====== ======= ====
1 Ellie Chriss 11 F Bentonville AR 1 0.25 7:54 1: 0.25 7:54 7:54 832
2 Kailey Brown 8 F Bixby OK 1 0.25 11:11 1: 0.25 11:11 11:11 831
Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 11, 2016 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Partly Cloudy * Low 60's * Breezy on the Water
165 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org
QUARTER MILE MALE OVERALL RESULTS
Pl First Name Last Name Age Sex City St Laps Dist Guntime Lap# Dist LapSpl AccTime Bib#
== ========== ============ === === =============== == ==== ==== ======== ==== ==== ====== ======= ====
1 Steve Chriss 42 M Bentonville AR 1 0.25 10:08 1: 0.25 10:08 10:08 833
2 Adam Brown 40 M Bixby OK 1 0.25 11:13 1: 0.25 11:13 11:13 830
Tallchief Open Water Challenge
September 11, 2016 * Zinc Ranch * Sand Springs OK
Partly Cloudy * Low 60's * Breezy on the Water
165 Pre-Registered Entrants
USMS Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tulsa Masters Swim Club
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org * info@tatur.org
QUARTER MILE AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 17
Pl First Name Last Name Age City St Laps Guntime Lap# Split AccTm Bib#
== ========== ============ === =============== == ==== ======= ==== ==== ====== ====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 17
Pl First Name Last Name Age City St Laps Guntime Lap# Split AccTm Bib#
== ========== ============ === =============== == ==== ======= ==== ==== ====== ====
1 Ellie Chriss 11 Bentonville AR 1 7:54 1: 7:54 7:54 832
2 Kailey Brown 8 Bixby OK 1 11:11 1: 11:11 11:11 831
MALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 98
Pl First Name Last Name Age City St Laps Guntime Lap# Split AccTm Bib#
== ========== ============ === =============== == ==== ======= ==== ==== ====== ====
1 Steve Chriss 42 Bentonville AR 1 10:08 1: 10:08 10:08 833
2 Adam Brown 40 Bixby OK 1 11:13 1: 11:13 11:13 830
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 98
Pl First Name Last Name Age City St Laps Guntime Lap# Split AccTm Bib#
== ========== ============ === =============== == ==== ======= ==== ==== ====== ====