Rogue Run - Half Marathon Overall - Text Format Results

                                                                 
                                 Rogue Run
                             Mar / Half / 10K
                         Medford, OR    09/18/2016
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                             Half Marathon Results

Place Name                     No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City             St Time    Pace     
===== ======================== ===== == = ======== ====== ================ == ======= ===== 
    1 Patrick Geoghegan         2128 26 M   1/11   M2529  Portland         OR 1:08:12  5:13 
    2 Kellen Ague-Kneeland      2006 31 M   1/17   M3034  Eugene           OR 1:15:18  5:45 
    3 Amanda Phillips           2391 30 F   1/33   F3034  Roseburg         OR 1:20:51  6:11 
    4 Andy Tucknott             2353 36 M   1/23   M3539  Corvallis        OR 1:22:27  6:18 
    5 Juli Accurso              2420 24 F   1/12   F2024  Eugene           OR 1:22:40  6:19 
    6 Phil Dillenburg           2084 58 M   1/10   M5559  Flagstaff        AZ 1:24:36  6:28 
    7 Sam Cochran               2066 34 M   2/17   M3034  Eugene           OR 1:25:52  6:34 
    8 Chad Bowen                2422 32 M   3/17   M3034  Medford          OR 1:26:02  6:35 
    9 Eric Utz                  2354 48 M   1/12   M4549  Florence         OR 1:27:47  6:43 
   10 Maggie Donovan            2087 40 F   1/42   F4044  Medford          OR 1:27:58  6:43 
   11 Leo Johns                 2176 14 M   1/3    M0119  Newport          OR 1:29:37  6:51 
   12 Kierra Huggins            2164 34 F   2/33   F3034  Medford          OR 1:30:23  6:54 
   13 Gabriel Bradley           2043 23 M   1/3    M2024  Crescent City    CA 1:30:56  6:57 
   14 Amanda Boster             2041 43 F   2/42   F4044  Medford          OR 1:31:36  7:00 
   15 Brad Benter               2034 49 M   2/12   M4549  Anchorage        AK 1:32:54  7:06 
   16 Jon Stogsdill             2332 38 M   2/23   M3539  West Linn        OR 1:33:53  7:10 
   17 Sandy Newsome             2418 36 F   1/59   F3539  Medford          OR 1:35:21  7:17 
   18 Richard Owens, Jr.        2257 47 M   3/12   M4549  Jacksonville     OR 1:38:06  7:30 
   19 Desiree Piter             2266 26 F   1/35   F2529  Medford          OR 1:38:20  7:31 
   20 Susan Holt                2160 48 F   1/20   F4549  Medford          OR 1:38:26  7:31 
   21 Karen Kidwell             2186 31 F   3/33   F3034  Eureka           CA 1:38:26  7:31 
   22 John Dix                  2086 38 M   3/23   M3539  Ashland          OR 1:38:48  7:33 
   23 Ruben Marroquin           2216 40 M   1/10   M4044  Phoenix          OR 1:38:55  7:33 
   24 Whitney Hunter            2166 30 F   4/33   F3034  Jacksonville     OR 1:38:55  7:34 
   25 Suzanne Ray               2390 64 F   1/12   F6064  Jacksonville     OR 1:39:03  7:34 
   26 Wendy Yates               2385 40 F   3/42   F4044  Redding          CA 1:39:23  7:36 
   27 Kyle Willis               2379 23 M   2/3    M2024  Medford          OR 1:39:32  7:36 
   28 Dana Henderson            2150 70 M   1/2    M7099  Medford          OR 1:40:02  7:39 
   29 Rick Parsagian            2260 63 M   1/6    M6064  Medford          UT 1:40:36  7:41 
   30 Eric Q Hinds              2157 39 M   4/23   M3539  White City       OR 1:40:58  7:43 
   31 Curtis Macon              2212 39 M   5/23   M3539  Portland         OR 1:41:13  7:44 
   32 Keri Nelson               2249 31 F   5/33   F3034  Portland         OR 1:42:17  7:49 
   33 Benjamin Thomas           2344 32 M   4/17   M3034  Portland         OR 1:42:18  7:49 
   34 Bonnie Havens             2148 49 F   2/20   F4549  Medford          OR 1:42:58  7:52 
   35 Sarah Strickler           2333 38 F   2/59   F3539  Central Point    OR 1:43:26  7:54 
   36 Danielle Whetstine        2374 35 F   3/59   F3539  Mount Shasta     CA 1:43:57  7:57 
   37 Marley Roberts            2286 19 F   1/6    F0119  Central Point    OR 1:44:18  7:58 
   38 Angela Johnson            2178 34 F   6/33   F3034  Central Point    OR 1:44:23  7:59 
   39 Mark Keepes               2182 52 M   1/10   M5054  Medford          OR 1:44:38  8:00 
   40 Brian Garrison            2122 38 M   6/23   M3539  Central Point    OR 1:45:08  8:02 
   41 Jim Hermant               2152 51 M   2/10   M5054  Central Point    OR 1:45:09  8:02 
   42 Jessie Harrower           2145 18 F   2/6    F0119  Ashland          OR 1:45:23  8:03 
   43 Dayne Barron              2024 60 M   2/6    M6064  Medford          OR 1:45:53  8:05 
   44 Delaney Barbour           2022 19 F   3/6    F0119  Ashland          OR 1:46:11  8:07 
   45 Peter Adesman             2005 62 M   3/6    M6064  Medford          OR 1:46:16  8:07 
   46 Christen Mansuetti        2425 44 F   4/42   F4044  Phoenix          OR 1:46:42  8:09 
   47 Cesar Flores              2107 35 M   7/23   M3539  Talent           OR 1:47:01  8:11 
   48 Adam Bylund               2050 55 M   2/10   M5559  Jacksonville     OR 1:47:57  8:15 
   49 Kayla Wilhelm             2375 28 F   2/35   F2529  Grants Pass      OR 1:48:05  8:15 
   50 Eugene Mortenson          2244 59 M   3/10   M5559  Rogue River      OR 1:48:21  8:17 
   51 Scott Zagar               2387 32 M   5/17   M3034  Central Point    OR 1:48:23  8:17 
   52 Gretchen Slavicek         2317 43 F   5/42   F4044  Rochert          MN 1:49:11  8:21 
   53 Jaime Mercer              2234 33 F   7/33   F3034  Medford          OR 1:49:14  8:21 
   54 Tom Griffin               2137 48 M   4/12   M4549  Crescent City    CA 1:49:39  8:23 
   55 Kell Wagner               2362 32 M   6/17   M3034  Phoenix          OR 1:49:51  8:24 
   56 Michael McChrystal        2402 37 M   8/23   M3539  Honolulu         HI 1:49:51  8:24 
   57 Diego Montoya             2242 31 M   7/17   M3034  Klamath Falls    OR 1:50:20  8:26 
   58 Sam Peck                  2261 27 M   2/11   M2529  Medford          OR 1:50:37  8:27 
   59 Erin Federline            2392 41 F   6/42   F4044  Ashland          OR 1:50:53  8:28 
   60 Kevin Noble               2405 40 M   2/10   M4044  Eagle Point      OR 1:51:07  8:29 
   61 Amber Perdue              2409 34 F   8/33   F3034  Central Point    OR 1:51:15  8:30 
   62 Greg Hanberg              2142 56 M   4/10   M5559  Grants Pass      OR 1:51:42  8:32 
   63 Jami Claborn              2063 33 F   9/33   F3034  Central Point    OR 1:51:44  8:32 
   64 Ashlyn Eisenhauer         2092 14 F   4/6    F0119  Medford          OR 1:51:48  8:33 
   65 Cory Vieira               2358 25 M   3/11   M2529  Albany           OR 1:52:07  8:34 
   66 Gary Buscher              2049 58 M   5/10   M5559  Grants Pass      OR 1:52:18  8:35 
   67 Scott Kramer              2194 30 M   8/17   M3034  Bend             OR 1:52:31  8:36 
   68 Mike Rust                 2298 30 M   9/17   M3034  Jacksonville     OR 1:52:38  8:36 
   69 Lisa Papa                 2259 27 F   3/35   F2529  Medford          OR 1:52:51  8:37 
   70 Robert Atkinson           2417 33 M  10/17   M3034  Medford          OR 1:52:58  8:38 
   71 Fransisca Garay           2118 29 F   4/35   F2529  Central Point    OR 1:53:01  8:38 
   72 Stacy Johns               2177 44 F   7/42   F4044  Newport          OR 1:53:03  8:38 
   73 Mark Hastings             2389 46 M   5/12   M4549  Central Point    OR 1:53:09  8:39 
   74 Jonathan Redd             2275 32 M  11/17   M3034  Klamath Falls    OR 1:53:18  8:39 
   75 Sarah Iverson             2170 36 F   4/59   F3539  Medford          OR 1:53:31  8:40 
   76 Roberta Gallegos          2415 44 F   8/42   F4044  Phoenix          OR 1:53:39  8:41 
   77 Jim Trotter               2352 51 M   3/10   M5054  Central Point    OR 1:53:45  8:41 
   78 Jaime Musgrave            2246 27 F   5/35   F2529  Portland         OR 1:54:07  8:43 
   79 Tim Ruffino               2295 53 M   4/10   M5054  Folsom           CA 1:54:07  8:43 
   80 Lynne McChrystal          2403 34 F  10/33   F3034  Denver           CO 1:54:23  8:44 
   81 Tessa Koch                2192 40 F   9/42   F4044  Klamath Falls    OR 1:54:31  8:45 
   82 Ben Taucher               2342 29 M   4/11   M2529  Central Point    OR 1:54:42  8:46 
   83 Brittany Fish             2102 31 F  11/33   F3034  Medford          OR 1:54:53  8:47 
   84 Trudy Dickinson           2395 61 F   2/12   F6064  Medford          OR 1:54:56  8:47 
   85 Brenda Clemens            2064 44 F  10/42   F4044  Klamath Falls    OR 1:55:39  8:50 
   86 Chris Auer                2015 44 F  11/42   F4044  Grants Pass      OR 1:55:55  8:51 
   87 Joe Mattos                2221 46 M   6/12   M4549  Central Point    OR 1:56:17  8:53 
   88 Eric Dorsey               2088 38 M   9/23   M3539  Ashland          OR 1:57:04  8:57 
   89 Kimberly Van Winkle       2356 34 F  12/33   F3034  Eugene           OR 1:57:08  8:57 
   90 Angelica Carranza         2057 37 F   5/59   F3539  Central Point    OR 1:57:42  9:00 
   91 Stephan O'Hair            2254 29 M   5/11   M2529  Corvallis        OR 1:57:53  9:00 
   92 Laura Ashland             2013 38 F   6/59   F3539  Jacksonville     OR 1:57:54  9:00 
   93 Krystle Cauthron          2060 27 F   6/35   F2529  Medford          OR 1:57:55  9:01 
   94 Mark Wilkinson            2400 43 M   3/10   M4044  Medfordmedford   OR 1:57:58  9:01 
   95 Deanna Franks             2110 37 F   7/59   F3539  Klamath Falls    OR 1:58:08  9:02 
   96 Amber Warren              2368 39 F   8/59   F3539  Medford          OR 1:58:56  9:05 
   97 Linsy Simeona             2315 32 F  13/33   F3034  Medford          OR 1:58:57  9:05 
   98 Anna Faith Moore          2243 23 F   2/12   F2024  Grants Pass      OR 1:59:00  9:05 
   99 Julie King                2189 44 F  12/42   F4044  Medford          OR 1:59:04  9:06 
  100 Julie Bean                2029 43 F  13/42   F4044  Merlin           OR 1:59:08  9:06 
  101 Dennis Lee                2199 40 M   4/10   M4044  Klamath Falls    OR 1:59:20  9:07 
  102 Leigh Lenz                2201 38 F   9/59   F3539  Eagle Point      OR 1:59:27  9:08 
  103 Matt Vogt                 2361 27 M   6/11   M2529  Corvallis        OR 1:59:35  9:08 
  104 Maciej Simm               2316 39 M  10/23   M3539  Phoenix          OR 1:59:38  9:08 
  105 James Cornelison          2070 71 M   2/2    M7099  Walla Walla      WA 1:59:44  9:09 
  106 Michele Roberts           2287 46 F   3/20   F4549  Central Point    OR 1:59:50  9:09 
  107 Shawna Schleif            2305 36 F  10/59   F3539  Talent           OR 1:59:57  9:10 
  108 Dewey Konopa              2193 38 M  11/23   M3539  Merlin           OR 1:59:58  9:10 
  109 Cindy Hall                2139 35 F  11/59   F3539  Medford          OR 2:00:08  9:11 
  110 Mercedes Dickinson        2083 38 F  12/59   F3539  Medford          OR 2:00:14  9:11 
  111 Amy Thuren                2347 37 F  13/59   F3539  Medford          OR 2:01:10  9:15 
  112 Russell Edwards           2091 45 M   7/12   M4549  Central Point    OR 2:01:10  9:15 
  113 Maricel Lohbeck           2206 29 F   7/35   F2529  Roseburg         OR 2:01:22  9:16 
  114 Manny Gobel               2132 42 M   5/10   M4044  Medford          OR 2:01:30  9:17 
  115 Maritza Tribble           2351 33 F  14/33   F3034  Yreka            CA 2:01:50  9:18 
  116 Randy Deland              2397 31 M  12/17   M3034  Medford          OR 2:03:05  9:24 
  117 Laura Sandoval            2302 48 F   4/20   F4549  Weed             CA 2:03:05  9:24 
  118 Shiloh Ville              2360 26 F   8/35   F2529  Grants Pass      OR 2:03:22  9:26 
  119 Amy Steele                2328 40 F  14/42   F4044  Grants Pass      OR 2:03:23  9:26 
  120 Vincent Walker            2363 13 M   2/3    M0119  Phoenix          OR 2:03:56  9:28 
  121 Marge Huseman             2167 35 F  14/59   F3539  Eugene           OR 2:04:15  9:30 
  122 Megan Hammond             2141 31 F  15/33   F3034  Talent           OR 2:04:21  9:30 
  123 Brenton Gauthier          2126 43 M   6/10   M4044  Medford          OR 2:04:38  9:31 
  124 Michelle Johannes         2175 37 F  15/59   F3539  Medford          OR 2:04:53  9:32 
  125 Casey Lee                 2198 36 F  16/59   F3539  Central Point    OR 2:05:06  9:33 
  126 Maralee Sheadel           2312 41 F  15/42   F4044  Central Point    OR 2:05:06  9:33 
  127 Megan Stufflebeam         2336 39 F  17/59   F3539  Roseburg         OR 2:05:06  9:33 
  128 Elizabeth Stogsdill       2331 35 F  18/59   F3539  West Linn        OR 2:05:10  9:34 
  129 Alyssa Banta              2021 27 F   9/35   F2529  Jacksonville     OR 2:05:19  9:34 
  130 Denise Brown Robinson     2046 44 F  16/42   F4044  Anchorage        AK 2:05:20  9:34 
  131 Alice Stroutsos           2335 56 F   1/11   F5559  Seattle          WA 2:05:21  9:35 
  132 Holly Roberts             2398 33 F  16/33   F3034  Medfordd         OR 2:05:28  9:35 
  133 Tana Bachmann             2016 42 F  17/42   F4044  Crescent City    CA 2:05:51  9:37 
  134 Stacey Hanson             2143 29 F  10/35   F2529  Roseburg         OR 2:06:11  9:38 
  135 Thomas Carter             2058 62 M   4/6    M6064  Medford          OR 2:06:28  9:40 
  136 Hugo Cano                 2055 37 M  12/23   M3539  Medford          OR 2:06:54  9:42 
  137 Tabitha Abel              2000 64 F   3/12   F6064  Chiloquin        OR 2:07:12  9:43 
  138 Derek Mauldin             2223 42 M   7/10   M4044  Medford          OR 2:07:16  9:43 
  139 Robert Baker              2019 48 M   8/12   M4549  Keizer           OR 2:07:31  9:44 
  140 Joseph Robinson           2288 30 M  13/17   M3034  Mays Landing     NJ 2:07:34  9:45 
  141 Brittney Garrett          2241 23 F   3/12   F2024  Klamath Falls    OR 2:07:55  9:46 
  142 Kevin Hudson              2163 38 M  13/23   M3539  Salem            OR 2:08:05  9:47 
  143 Patrick Dennis            2081 32 M  14/17   M3034  Medford          OR 2:08:06  9:47 
  144 Danuta Greblowska         2135 35 F  19/59   F3539  Eugene           OR 2:08:16  9:48 
  145 Eric Nusbaum              2253 49 M   9/12   M4549  Williams         OR 2:08:19  9:48 
  146 Veronica Rodriguez        2291 35 F  20/59   F3539  White City       OR 2:08:23  9:49 
  147 Kimberly Rojas            2293 47 F   5/20   F4549  Medford          OR 2:08:24  9:49 
  148 Michael Elkinton          2094 37 M  14/23   M3539  Medford          OR 2:08:29  9:49 
  149 Pam Garich                2119 65 F   1/4    F6569  Klamath Falls    OR 2:08:29  9:49 
  150 Juan Kim                  2188 25 M   7/11   M2529  Grants Pass      CA 2:08:33  9:49 
  151 Abby Van De Hey           2407 25 F  11/35   F2529  Medford          OR 2:08:35  9:49 
  152 Melinda Summers           2340 32 F  17/33   F3034  Portland         OR 2:08:35  9:49 
  153 Macrina Lesniak           2204 37 F  21/59   F3539  Winchester       OR 2:08:45  9:50 
  154 Bryce Brooks              2045 35 F  22/59   F3539  Talent           OR 2:08:45  9:50 
  155 Anastasia Savko           2304 34 F  18/33   F3034  Los Angeles      CA 2:08:47  9:50 
  156 Rob Harryman              2424 38 M  15/23   M3539  Mount Shasta     CA 2:08:51  9:51 
  157 Jake Bewley               2037 28 M   8/11   M2529  Medford          OR 2:09:46  9:55 
  158 Tia Khachitphet           2185 28 F  12/35   F2529  Medford          OR 2:09:58  9:56 
  159 Eric Plummer              2268 37 M  16/23   M3539  Everett          WA 2:10:12  9:57 
  160 Craig Hulse               2165 52 M   5/10   M5054  Crescent City    CA 2:10:33  9:58 
  161 Bradley Personius         2264 58 M   6/10   M5559  Grants Pass      OR 2:11:01 10:00 
  162 Amy Felker                2099 41 F  18/42   F4044  Roseburg         OR 2:11:16 10:02 
  163 Katie Freehling           2111 25 F  13/35   F2529  Sacramento       CA 2:11:21 10:02 
  164 Thresia Haugen            2147 52 F   1/16   F5054  Medford          OR 2:11:42 10:04 
  165 Nick Fossen               2108 37 M  17/23   M3539  Klamath Falls    OR 2:11:46 10:04 
  166 Astoria Sojourner         2321 27 F  14/35   F2529  Ashland          OR 2:11:47 10:04 
  167 Jesika Heikkinen          2413 39 F  23/59   F3539  Eugene           OR 2:13:10 10:10 
  168 Gary Reid                 2278 56 M   7/10   M5559  Medford          OR 2:13:33 10:12 
  169 Dixie Welter              2371 37 F  24/59   F3539  Portland         OR 2:13:41 10:13 
  170 Aimee Stafford            2326 38 F  25/59   F3539  Phoenix          OR 2:13:48 10:13 
  171 Jenny Magerle             2213 37 F  26/59   F3539  Central Point    OR 2:13:51 10:14 
  172 Bryson Williams           2376 32 M  15/17   M3034  Klamath Falls    OR 2:13:55 10:14 
  173 Eryne Reid                2277 27 F  15/35   F2529  Medford          OR 2:13:58 10:14 
  174 Michelle Lake             2195 25 F  16/35   F2529  White City       OR 2:13:59 10:14 
  175 Christine Fary           2098 29 F  17/35   F2529  Medford          OR 2:14:01 10:14 
  176 Daina Reade               2274 39 F  27/59   F3539  Jacksonville     OR 2:14:12 10:15 
  177 Janine Nave               2247 68 F   2/4    F6569  Grants Pass      OR 2:14:13 10:15 
  178 Alex Torres               2349 27 F  18/35   F2529  Klamath Falls    OR 2:14:19 10:16 
  179 Steven Modee              2239 65 M   1/4    M6569  Eugene           OR 2:14:20 10:16 
  180 Angela L Beeks            2031 36 F  28/59   F3539  Eagle Point      OR 2:14:57 10:19 
  181 Lucy Lesina               2203 43 F  19/42   F4044  Grants Pass      OR 2:15:03 10:19 
  182 Robert Atkinson           2419 52 M   6/10   M5054  Medford          OR 2:15:11 10:20 
  183 Lord Rabaya               2272 38 M  18/23   M3539  Medford          OR 2:15:24 10:21 
  184 Melanie Breidenthal       2044 43 F  20/42   F4044  Medford          OR 2:15:28 10:21 
  185 Ryan Wellock              2370 23 M   3/3    M2024  Medford          OR 2:15:41 10:22 
  186 Erica Chelgren            2062 22 F   4/12   F2024  Medford          OR 2:15:41 10:22 
  187 Ashley Fite               2104 25 F  19/35   F2529  Medford          OR 2:16:22 10:25 
  188 Katie Frambes             2109 22 F   5/12   F2024  Medford          OR 2:16:28 10:26 
  189 Jordan Endres             2096 28 M   9/11   M2529  Roseburg         OR 2:16:31 10:26 
  190 Lynn Barrus               2025 48 F   6/20   F4549  Central Point    OR 2:16:39 10:26 
  191 Alicia Krueger            2394 46 F   7/20   F4549  Long Beach       CA 2:16:42 10:27 
  192 Will Smith                2320 27 M  10/11   M2529  Central Point    OR 2:17:02 10:28 
  193 Rob English               2097 47 M  10/12   M4549  Medford          OR 2:17:03 10:28 
  194 Christy Young             2386 41 F  21/42   F4044  Oakland          OR 2:17:11 10:29 
  195 Stan Shanks               2311 63 M   5/6    M6064  Dallas           TX 2:17:22 10:30 
  196 Kara Riddle               2281 37 F  29/59   F3539  Mount Shasta     CA 2:17:24 10:30 
  197 Lisa Beteta               2036 50 F   2/16   F5054  Selma            OR 2:17:29 10:30 
  198 Haylie West               2373 13 F   5/6    F0119  Medford          OR 2:17:32 10:30 
  199 Neal Benson               2033 68 M   2/4    M6569  Eugene           OR 2:17:43 10:31 
  200 Mark Reppert              2280 66 M   3/4    M6569  Medford          OR 2:18:04 10:33 
  201 Rebecca Devall            2082 42 F  22/42   F4044  Ashland          OR 2:18:43 10:36 
  202 Rebekah Smith             2318 24 F   6/12   F2024  Jacksonville     OR 2:18:46 10:36 
  203 David Stafford            2327 52 M   7/10   M5054  Phoenix          OR 2:19:24 10:39 
  204 Kristin Wolter            2384 46 F   8/20   F4549  Puyallup         WA 2:19:32 10:40 
  205 Mark Stegall              2329 36 M  19/23   M3539  Central Point    OR 2:19:36 10:40 
  206 Amanda West               2372 35 F  30/59   F3539  Medford          OR 2:20:06 10:42 
  207 Kimberly Dudley           2090 54 F   3/16   F5054  Medford          OR 2:20:10 10:42 
  208 George Cornett            2071 51 M   8/10   M5054  Portland         OR 2:20:18 10:43 
  209 Spayne Martinez           2219 25 F  20/35   F2529  Klamath Falls    OR 2:20:22 10:43 
  210 Alex Leffler              2200 31 M  16/17   M3034  Medford          OR 2:20:24 10:43 
  211 Laurie Bastian            2026 46 F   9/20   F4549  Grants Pass      OR 2:20:25 10:44 
  212 Kylie Ludemann            2210 31 F  19/33   F3034  Grants Pass      OR 2:20:35 10:44 
  213 Heidi Martin              2217 39 F  31/59   F3539  Grants Pass      OR 2:20:50 10:46 
  214 Jill Swanson              2410 42 F  23/42   F4044  Wilderville      OR 2:20:51 10:46 
  215 Jennifer Ritter           2282 43 F  24/42   F4044  Saint Paul       OR 2:20:57 10:46 
  216 Stephanie Hendrickson     2151 35 F  32/59   F3539  Medford          OR 2:20:57 10:46 
  217 Tabitha Shirley           2314 30 F  20/33   F3034  Vancouver        WA 2:21:04 10:47 
  218 Melissa Thompson          2346 44 F  25/42   F4044  Central Point    OR 2:21:09 10:47 
  219 Katie Williamson          2378 21 F   7/12   F2024  Medford          OR 2:21:13 10:47 
  220 Amy Hamers                2140 36 F  33/59   F3539  Medford          OR 2:21:17 10:48 
  221 Andrea Hilty              2156 35 F  34/59   F3539  Gold Hill        OR 2:21:24 10:48 
  222 Cristin Harryman          2423 35 F  35/59   F3539  Mount Shasta     CA 2:21:28 10:48 
  223 Jennifer Mohatt           2240 36 F  36/59   F3539  Talent           OR 2:21:58 10:51 
  224 Monica Abeler             2001 31 F  21/33   F3034  Edmond           OK 2:22:02 10:51 
  225 Derek Stutzman            2337 36 M  20/23   M3539  Grants Pass      OR 2:22:02 10:51 
  226 Annie Bunnell             2048 31 F  22/33   F3034  Grants Pass      OR 2:22:13 10:52 
  227 Emily Taylor              2343 39 F  37/59   F3539  Nashville        TN 2:22:21 10:52 
  228 Jennifer James            2172 47 F  10/20   F4549  Jacksonville     OR 2:22:29 10:53 
  229 Timothy James             2173 49 M  11/12   M4549  Jacksonville     OR 2:22:29 10:53 
  230 Deborah Sorenson          2323 38 F  38/59   F3539  Grants Pass      OR 2:22:49 10:55 
  231 Christina Adams           2004 28 F  21/35   F2529  Grants Pass      OR 2:23:16 10:57 
  232 Sal Fuoti                 2116 56 M   8/10   M5559  Beaverton        OR 2:23:31 10:58 
  233 Amy Sander                2301 39 F  39/59   F3539  Eagle Point      OR 2:23:53 10:59 
  234 Rocky Shirley             2313 31 M  17/17   M3034  Vancouver        WA 2:24:11 11:01 
  235 Crystal Rivera            2283 36 F  40/59   F3539  Yreka            CA 2:24:15 11:01 
  236 Merry Fischer             2101 36 F  41/59   F3539  Medford          OR 2:24:47 11:04 
  237 Jamie Cramer              2393 39 F  42/59   F3539  Fort Jones       CA 2:25:02 11:05 
  238 Tricia Smith              2319 42 F  26/42   F4044  Central Point    OR 2:26:43 11:12 
  239 Teri Schmidt              2307 52 F   4/16   F5054  Grants Pass      OR 2:26:54 11:13 
  240 Victoria Merritt          2235 42 F  27/42   F4044  Medford          OR 2:26:55 11:13 
  241 Lilia Caballero           2051 56 F   2/11   F5559  Medford          OR 2:27:05 11:14 
  242 Ashley Fite               2103 25 F  22/35   F2529  Central Point    OR 2:27:07 11:14 
  243 Shawna Nelson             2250 27 F  23/35   F2529  Roseburg         OR 2:27:32 11:16 
  244 Angela Decker             2080 46 F  11/20   F4549  Phoenix          OR 2:27:39 11:17 
  245 Lynn Gervais              2129 43 F  28/42   F4044  Medford          OR 2:28:15 11:19 
  246 Jackie Beck               2030 43 F  29/42   F4044  Medford          OR 2:28:16 11:20 
  247 Ron Hackett               2406 35 M  21/23   M3539  Medford          OR 2:28:46 11:22 
  248 Tiffany Allen             2009 35 F  43/59   F3539  Talent           OR 2:29:27 11:25 
  249 Toni Veeman               2357 43 F  30/42   F4044  St. Paul         OR 2:29:40 11:26 
  250 Jennifer Nicols           2252 41 F  31/42   F4044  Jacksonville     OR 2:29:40 11:26 
  251 Sally Rogers              2292 52 F   5/16   F5054  Eagle Point      OR 2:29:56 11:27 
  252 Cheyanne Tucker           2396 23 F   8/12   F2024  Roseburg         OR 2:30:02 11:28 
  253 Kelly Lange               2196 39 F  44/59   F3539  Talent           OR 2:30:05 11:28 
  254 Valerie Lawrence          2197 31 F  23/33   F3034  Ashland          OR 2:30:05 11:28 
  255 Steve Bennett             2032 41 M   8/10   M4044  Central Point    OR 2:30:13 11:28 
  256 Jackie Hill               2155 25 F  24/35   F2529  Eagle Point      OR 2:30:18 11:29 
  257 Juan Rosas                2294 26 M  11/11   M2529  Klamath Falls    OR 2:30:18 11:29 
  258 Barbara Endicott          2095 30 F  24/33   F3034  Central Point    OR 2:30:33 11:30 
  259 Megan Buckland            2047 36 F  45/59   F3539  Bloomington      MN 2:31:48 11:36 
  260 Lainie Zeigler            2412 37 F  46/59   F3539  Medford          OR 2:32:49 11:40 
  261 Lisa Hanvey               2144 38 F  47/59   F3539  Central Point    OR 2:32:50 11:40 
  262 Heath Lerew               2202 42 M   9/10   M4044  Medford          OR 2:32:55 11:41 
  263 John Pellissier           2262 54 M   9/10   M5054  Klamath Falls    OR 2:33:41 11:44 
  264 Carrie Hart               2146 42 F  32/42   F4044  Ashland          OR 2:33:44 11:45 
  265 Leah Goucher              2134 26 F  25/35   F2529  Phoenix          OR 2:33:52 11:45 
  266 Victoria Mattox           2222 24 F   9/12   F2024  Central Point    OR 2:34:13 11:47 
  267 Brian Johnson             2179 35 M  22/23   M3539  Campbell         CA 2:34:38 11:49 
  268 Donna Mays                2224 42 F  33/42   F4044  Redding          CA 2:35:21 11:52 
  269 Sam Price                 2411 36 M  23/23   M3539  Medford          OR 2:35:31 11:53 
  270 Arnie Abrams              2002 63 M   6/6    M6064  Ashland          OR 2:35:39 11:53 
  271 Ayse Van Lienden          2355 39 F  48/59   F3539  Medford          OR 2:36:16 11:56 
  272 Mary Abrams               2003 63 F   4/12   F6064  Ashland          OR 2:36:24 11:57 
  273 Mandy Samhammer           2299 38 F  49/59   F3539  Eagle Point      OR 2:36:45 11:58 
  274 Jullie Flenner            2105 39 F  50/59   F3539  Central Point    OR 2:36:46 11:58 
  275 Sada Considine            2068 29 F  26/35   F2529  Shady Cove       OR 2:36:52 11:59 
  276 Adria Murphy              2245 28 F  27/35   F2529  Yreka            CA 2:37:04 12:00 
  277 Kellie Perkins            2263 36 F  51/59   F3539  Grenada          CA 2:37:04 12:00 
  278 Dana Potter               2269 32 F  25/33   F3034  Yreka            CA 2:37:05 12:00 
  279 Kathryn Keefe             2181 29 F  28/35   F2529  Roseburg         OR 2:37:44 12:03 
  280 Moira Cain                2053 26 F  29/35   F2529  Portland         OR 2:39:00 12:09 
  281 Sara Zwak                 2388 27 F  30/35   F2529  Grants Pass      OR 2:39:03 12:09 
  282 Pricila Jaimes            2171 15 F   6/6    F0119  Yreka            CA 2:40:39 12:16 
  283 Kourtney Schneider        2309 21 F  10/12   F2024  Shady Cove       OR 2:41:11 12:19 
  284 Nancy M Wilson            2380 69 F   3/4    F6569  Medford          OR 2:41:19 12:19 
  285 Kathleen Holtschneider    2162 38 F  52/59   F3539  Medford          OR 2:42:03 12:23 
  286 John Holtschneider        2161 40 M  10/10   M4044  Medford          OR 2:42:03 12:23 
  287 Tamara Clement            2065 28 F  31/35   F2529  Eagle Point      OR 2:42:36 12:25 
  288 Amy Ahola                 2007 30 F  26/33   F3034  Medford          OR 2:42:53 12:26 
  289 Marlene Griffin           2136 59 F   3/11   F5559  Idaho Falls      ID 2:43:17 12:28 
  290 Teresa Meachum            2231 60 F   5/12   F6064  Idaho Falls      ID 2:43:18 12:28 
  291 Jodi Rasor                2273 42 F  34/42   F4044  Central Point    OR 2:44:04 12:32 
  292 Michele Simmons           2414 42 F  35/42   F4044  Jacksonville     OR 2:44:18 12:33 
  293 Tina Miller               2237 36 F  53/59   F3539  Central Point    OR 2:44:25 12:33 
  294 Sneha Bandi               2020 29 F  32/35   F2529  Talent           OR 2:44:26 12:34 
  295 Marie Hunt                1036 56 F   4/11   F5559  Jacksonville     OR 2:45:25 12:38 
  296 Cashel Cain               2052 23 F  11/12   F2024  Ashland          OR 2:46:27 12:43 
  297 Andrea Watson             2369 48 F  12/20   F4549  White City       OR 2:46:33 12:43 
  298 Nicole Dahl               2076 46 F  13/20   F4549  Medford          OR 2:46:34 12:43 
  299 Sarah Barrett             2023 25 F  33/35   F2529  Portland         OR 2:47:27 12:47 
  300 Tina Crivello             2073 34 F  27/33   F3034  Cottage Grove    OR 2:48:12 12:51 
  301 Sheila Schmitz            2308 57 F   5/11   F5559  San Jose         CA 2:48:27 12:52 
  302 Amy Wohosky               2383 32 F  28/33   F3034  Medford          OR 2:49:34 12:57 
  303 Mark Annis                2012 56 M   9/10   M5559  Central Point    OR 2:50:26 13:01 
  304 Adrienne Houston          2416 45 F  14/20   F4549  Vida             OR 2:51:04 13:04 
  305 Lynn Richmond             2421 43 F  36/42   F4044  Walla Walla      OR 2:51:17 13:05 
  306 Lesley Gaines             2117 45 F  15/20   F4549  Harrisburg       OR 2:51:18 13:05 
  307 Amy Heywood               2153 42 F  37/42   F4044  Phoenix          OR 2:51:47 13:07 
  308 Crystal McIntire          2227 29 F  34/35   F2529  Rogue River      OR 2:53:29 13:15 
  309 Laurie Puntney            2271 54 F   6/16   F5054  Grants Pass      OR 2:54:13 13:18 
  310 Crystal Sanchez           2300 30 F  29/33   F3034  Jacksonville     OR 2:54:14 13:19 
  311 Debbie Phillips           2265 46 F  16/20   F4549  Roseburg         OR 2:54:34 13:20 
  312 Shawnil Guiles            2138 30 F  30/33   F3034  Denair           CA 2:54:51 13:21 
  313 Crystal Elin              2093 36 F  54/59   F3539  Athens           AL 2:55:48 13:26 
  314 Kristen Robinson          2289 46 F  17/20   F4549  Medford          OR 2:56:18 13:28 
  315 Rachel Blower             2038 42 F  38/42   F4044  Grants Pass      OR 2:56:39 13:30 
  316 Lynn Sullivan             2339 47 F  18/20   F4549  Jacksonville     OR 2:57:03 13:31 
  317 Finnian Sullivan          2338 12 M   3/3    M0119  Jacksonville     OR 2:57:04 13:31 
  318 Susan Dowling             2089 55 F   6/11   F5559  Klamath Falls    OR 2:57:25 13:33 
  319 Adrienne Cole             2067 52 F   7/16   F5054  Grants Pass      OR 2:57:35 13:34 
  320 Tara McKinney             2229 50 F   8/16   F5054  Beaverton        OR 2:57:36 13:34 
  321 Kimberly Wisnovsky        2382 45 F  19/20   F4549  Medford          OR 2:57:57 13:36 
  322 Tiffany Dahl              2077 41 F  39/42   F4044  Medford          OR 2:57:58 13:36 
  323 Jen Wilkinson             2399 43 F  40/42   F4044  Medford          OR 2:58:42 13:39 
  324 Terry Croft               2074 52 F   9/16   F5054  Central Point    OR 3:01:02 13:50 
  325 Erin Ohara                2255 39 F  55/59   F3539  Medford          OR 3:01:06 13:50 
  326 Kenneth Heywood Ii        2154 46 M  12/12   M4549  Phoenix          OR 3:01:07 13:50 
  327 Kim Thurman               2348 50 F  10/16   F5054  Shady Cove       OR 3:01:53 13:54 
  328 Karen Roach               2284 51 F  11/16   F5054  Medford          OR 3:02:04 13:54 
  329 Christina Saunders        2303 64 F   6/12   F6064  Medford          OR 3:02:04 13:54 
  330 Paul McKinney             2228 52 M  10/10   M5054  Beaverton        OR 3:03:58 14:03 
  331 Donna Markle              2215 70 F   1/2    F7099  Ashlandashland   OR 3:04:27 14:05 
  332 Lana Hyde                 2169 53 F  12/16   F5054  Medford          OR 3:04:32 14:06 
  333 Stephanie Davis           2078 32 F  31/33   F3034  Medford          OR 3:07:17 14:18 
  334 Meaghan Aubuchon          2014 27 F  35/35   F2529  Medford          OR 3:07:17 14:18 
  335 Lynn Kellogg              2183 60 F   7/12   F6064  Gold Hill        OR 3:07:18 14:18 
  336 Judy Wismann              2381 66 F   4/4    F6569  Talent           OR 3:08:21 14:23 
  337 Gene Thomas               2345 65 M   4/4    M6569  Klamath Falls    OR 3:08:30 14:24 
  338 Dan Hyde                  2168 56 M  10/10   M5559  Medford          OR 3:10:14 14:32 
  339 Claudia Viets             2359 62 F   8/12   F6064  Medford          OR 3:10:55 14:35 
  340 Dyann Sowers              2324 50 F  13/16   F5054  Medford          OR 3:10:56 14:35 
  341 Ashley Freeman            2113 24 F  12/12   F2024  Roseburg         OR 3:15:10 14:54 
  342 Tina Plant                2267 48 F  20/20   F4549  Winston          OR 3:15:11 14:54 
  343 Angelia Freeman           2112 50 F  14/16   F5054  Roseburg         OR 3:15:12 14:54 
  344 Stormi Baumann            2027 31 F  32/33   F3034  Phoenix          OR 3:15:33 14:56 
  345 Jackie Fuoti              2115 55 F   7/11   F5559  Beaverton        OR 3:15:39 14:57 
  346 Linda Martin              2218 59 F   8/11   F5559  Myrtle Creek     OR 3:21:43 15:24 
  347 Lisa Casad                2059 42 F  41/42   F4044  Rogue River      OR 3:22:23 15:27 
  348 Laura Lovrien             2209 39 F  56/59   F3539  Eagle Point      OR 3:22:24 15:27 
  349 Kissy-Mae Torrey          2350 31 F  33/33   F3034  Phoenix          OR 3:26:25 15:46 
  350 Susan Cain                2054 62 F   9/12   F6064  Ashland          OR 3:27:20 15:50 
  351 April Stith               2330 37 F  57/59   F3539  Medford          OR 3:29:07 15:58 
  352 Kristin Carnighan         2056 39 F  58/59   F3539  Medford          OR 3:34:18 16:22 
  353 Crystal Healy             2149 38 F  59/59   F3539  Medford          OR 3:34:19 16:22 
  354 Kathi Kinnan Weaver       2190 59 F   9/11   F5559  Camas Valley     OR 3:38:48 16:43 
  355 Elizabeth Sorensen        2322 73 F   2/2    F7099  Junction City    OR 3:39:41 16:47 
  356 Debbie Aldrich            2008 50 F  15/16   F5054  Keizer           OR 3:39:43 16:47 
  357 Cheryl Andersen           2011 62 F  10/12   F6064  Grants Pass      OR 3:51:46 17:42 
  358 Marianne Robison          2290 56 F  10/11   F5559  Medford          OR 3:51:57 17:43 
  359 Sue Fthenakis             2114 62 F  11/12   F6064  Medford          OR 3:52:00 17:43 
  360 Mary Garrett              2121 64 F  12/12   F6064  Bandon           OR 4:12:26 19:17 
  361 Dahna Osmus               2256 57 F  11/11   F5559  Jacksonville     OR 4:12:26 19:17 
  362 Luana Lopez               2404 50 F  16/16   F5054  White City       OR 4:22:11 20:01 
  363 Mary Ann Johnson          2180 41 F  42/42   F4044  Central Point    AA 4:22:11 20:01