Rogue Run - Marathon Overall - Text Format Results

          
                                 Rogue Run
                             Mar / Half / 10K
                         Medford, OR    09/18/2016
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                Marathon Results

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City             St Time    Pace     
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ================ == ======= ===== 
    1 Craig Leon               3129 31 M   1/4    M3034  Eugene           OR 2:23:42  5:30 
    2 Tyler Van Dyke           3113 23 M   1/5    M2024  Ashland          OR 2:27:44  5:39 
    3 Cole Watson              3116 24 M   2/5    M2024  Rogue River      OR 2:28:57  5:42 
    4 Sergio Morales           3126 26 M   1/4    M2529  Klamath Falls    OR 2:39:34  6:06 
    5 Thomas Morgan            3078 35 M   1/14   M3539  Bend             OR 2:40:21  6:08 
    6 Willie Stoll             3107 37 M   2/14   M3539  Anchorage        AK 2:52:28  6:35 
    7 Levi Jackson             3049 30 M   2/4    M3034  Central Point    OR 2:57:23  6:47 
    8 Andrew Mullen            3080 42 M   1/9    M4044  Oak Park         IL 2:59:42  6:52 
    9 Zach McCluskey           3070 27 M   2/4    M2529  Colorado Springs CO 3:00:12  6:53 
   10 Gregorio Alegria         3002 43 M   2/9    M4044  Medford          OR 3:01:42  6:57 
   11 Taylor Sie               3102 28 F   1/6    F2529  Colorado Springs CO 3:03:23  7:00 
   12 Darren Goff              3038 32 M   3/4    M3034  Canby            OR 3:05:14  7:05 
   13 Jeremy Eisen             3027 45 M   1/9    M4549  Ashland          OR 3:09:41  7:15 
   14 Vin Robinson             3090 46 M   2/9    M4549  Anchorage        AK 3:12:08  7:20 
   15 Ryan Sankey              3094 36 M   3/14   M3539  Springfield      OR 3:12:24  7:21 
   16 Hamady Balde             3006 36 M   4/14   M3539  Chico            CA 3:13:44  7:24 
   17 Tami Beall               3127 49 F   1/8    F4549  Arcata           CA 3:16:04  7:29 
   18 Sarah Ziegler            3124 28 F   2/6    F2529  Jacksonville     OR 3:19:33  7:37 
   19 Robert Hammitt           3040 45 M   3/9    M4549  Portland         OR 3:20:53  7:41 
   20 Victor Lumbreras         3064 47 M   4/9    M4549  Medford          OR 3:22:08  7:43 
   21 Jay Hanson               3041 46 M   5/9    M4549  Anchorage        AK 3:23:52  7:47 
   22 Steve Walters            3115 36 M   5/14   M3539  Beaverton        OR 3:26:11  7:53 
   23 Steven Wyatt             3122 36 M   6/14   M3539  Medford          OR 3:27:20  7:55 
   24 Pam Downs                3130 47 F   2/8    F4549  Ashland          OR 3:34:55  8:13 
   25 Gina Jones               3051 36 F   1/12   F3539  Medford          OR 3:36:34  8:16 
   26 Tresa Marsh              3066 36 F   2/12   F3539  Vancouver        WA 3:38:56  8:22 
   27 Danielle Yokel           3123 42 F   1/4    F4044  Etna             CA 3:41:01  8:27 
   28 R. Michael French        3032 45 M   6/9    M4549  Medford          OR 3:43:07  8:31 
   29 Terry Plickebaum         3087 50 M   1/8    M5054  Hudson           IL 3:43:14  8:32 
   30 James Howat              3047 35 M   7/14   M3539  Albany           OR 3:43:20  8:32 
   31 Rafael Ceja              3018 52 M   2/8    M5054  Medford          OR 3:44:39  8:35 
   32 Tony Biasi               3008 36 M   8/14   M3539  Salem            OR 3:45:22  8:37 
   33 Stacey Hudson            3048 36 F   3/12   F3539  Salem            OR 3:46:28  8:39 
   34 Alec Kay                 3053 50 M   3/8    M5054  Anchorage        AK 3:46:41  8:40 
   35 Stephanie Siano          3101 32 F   1/9    F3034  Grants Pass      OR 3:46:44  8:40 
   36 Jose Mondesi             3075 36 M   9/14   M3539  Medford          OR 3:49:53  8:47 
   37 Sarah Adamek             3000 37 F   4/12   F3539  Gold Hill        OR 3:50:31  8:48 
   38 Kevin Kemper             3056 44 M   3/9    M4044  Newport          OR 3:52:23  8:53 
   39 Becky Grebosky           3039 49 F   3/8    F4549  Ashland          OR 3:54:31  8:58 
   40 Brad Brown               3015 56 M   1/4    M5559  Jacksonville     OR 3:55:13  8:59 
   41 Jonathan McCormick       3071 21 M   3/5    M2024  Klamath Falls    OR 3:55:48  9:00 
   42 Christian Martin         3068 40 M   4/9    M4044  Grants Pass      OR 3:56:09  9:01 
   43 James Saunders           3095 39 M  10/14   M3539  Central Point    OR 3:56:55  9:03 
   44 Enid Schantz-Hagelberg   3096 60 F   1/2    F6064  Pharr            TX 3:57:22  9:04 
   45 Jackie Brody             3014 34 F   2/9    F3034  Talent           OR 3:59:31  9:09 
   46 Nate Olsen               3082 40 M   5/9    M4044  Medford          OR 3:59:49  9:10 
   47 Sean Johnson             3128 46 M   7/9    M4549  Eureka           CA 3:59:51  9:10 
   48 Richelle Entenmann       3029 37 F   5/12   F3539  Talent           OR 4:02:04  9:15 
   49 John Donehower           3026 44 M   6/9    M4044  Ashland          OR 4:03:15  9:18 
   50 Ingrid Siadal            3100 37 F   6/12   F3539  Salem            OR 4:04:19  9:20 
   51 Michael Miller           3073 50 M   4/8    M5054  Selma            OR 4:06:06  9:24 
   52 Delane Wolter            3120 50 M   5/8    M5054  Puyallup         WA 4:07:41  9:28 
   53 Debbie Mason             3069 52 F   1/2    F5054  Portland         OR 4:08:05  9:29 
   54 Emily Hess               3044 29 F   3/6    F2529  Vancouver        WA 4:08:11  9:29 
   55 Chad Spires              3105 38 M  11/14   M3539  Eagle Point      OR 4:08:34  9:30 
   56 Kimberly Walch           3114 47 F   4/8    F4549  Medford          OR 4:09:39  9:32 
   57 Gary Pierce              3017 39 M  12/14   M3539  Medford          OR 4:10:30  9:34 
   58 Cheri Baker              3005 48 F   5/8    F4549  Long Beach       WA 4:10:51  9:35 
   59 Laura Kimberly           3058 31 F   3/9    F3034  Medford          OR 4:11:45  9:37 
   60 Allison Madar            3065 37 F   7/12   F3539  Chico            CA 4:12:05  9:38 
   61 Jill Moran               3077 33 F   4/9    F3034  Portland         OR 4:13:08  9:40 
   62 Brian Saling             3092 48 M   8/9    M4549  Eagle Point      OR 4:16:01  9:47 
   63 Rebecca Kagan            3052 38 F   8/12   F3539  Ashland          OR 4:17:10  9:49 
   64 Emily McKay              3072 43 F   2/4    F4044  Roseburg         OR 4:17:26  9:50 
   65 Jeff Landry              3061 42 M   7/9    M4044  Klamath Falls    OR 4:18:57  9:53 
   66 Jennifer Scott           3098 35 F   9/12   F3539  Aloha            OR 4:19:18  9:54 
   67 William Crowley          3022 21 M   4/5    M2024  Ashland          OR 4:19:33  9:55 
   68 Jim Higgins              3045 55 M   2/4    M5559  Lubbock          TX 4:20:49  9:58 
   69 Tonya Geers              3035 58 F   1/2    F5559  Redding          CA 4:22:20 10:01 
   70 Michael Gallant          3033 49 M   9/9    M4549  Grants Pass      OR 4:23:27 10:04 
   71 Damon Lerma              3062 25 M   3/4    M2529  Klamath Falls    OR 4:24:03 10:05 
   72 Erika Sanchez-Lerma      3093 25 F   4/6    F2529  Klamath Falls    OR 4:24:04 10:05 
   73 Tom Davis                3023 60 M   1/1    M6064  Herndon          VA 4:29:32 10:18 
   74 Megan Stillwell          3106 43 F   3/4    F4044  Medford          OR 4:31:53 10:23 
   75 Emily Robinson           3089 27 F   5/6    F2529  Mays Landing     NJ 4:31:54 10:23 
   76 Wayne Newport            3081 44 M   8/9    M4044  Roseburg         OR 4:32:00 10:23 
   77 Tonya Clark              3021 38 F  10/12   F3539  Medford          OR 4:32:41 10:25 
   78 Bill Pirelli             3086 65 M   1/4    M6569  Medford          OR 4:40:59 10:44 
   79 Michelle Dickson         3024 47 F   6/8    F4549  Anchorage        AK 4:44:38 10:52 
   80 Frank Swisher            3110 67 M   2/4    M6569  Eagle Point      OR 4:44:42 10:52 
   81 David White              3119 72 M   1/1    M7099  Ashland          OR 4:46:38 10:57 
   82 Destiny Wright           3121 47 F   7/8    F4549  White City       OR 4:50:07 11:05 
   83 Nicole Kelley            3055 27 F   6/6    F2529  Central Point    OR 4:52:04 11:09 
   84 Jeremiah Toews           3112 34 M   4/4    M3034  Forest Grove     OR 4:52:27 11:10 
   85 Jerry Haynes             3043 58 M   3/4    M5559  Jacksonville     OR 4:55:01 11:16 
   86 Kim Kovacs               3059 55 F   2/2    F5559  Portland         OR 4:58:34 11:24 
   87 Kendra Burnham           3016 31 F   5/9    F3034  Grants Pass      OR 5:03:06 11:35 
   88 Tyler Bloom              3011 21 M   5/5    M2024  Corvallis        OR 5:04:29 11:38 
   89 Janet Hart               3042 54 F   2/2    F5054  Williams         OR 5:04:37 11:38 
   90 Melissa Georgesen        3036 32 F   6/9    F3034  Molalla          OR 5:08:29 11:47 
   91 Steve Bartholow          3007 50 M   6/8    M5054  Medford          OR 5:10:36 11:52 
   92 Hollie Arnold            3004 36 F  11/12   F3539  Medford          OR 5:14:49 12:01 
   93 Julio Flores             3031 38 M  13/14   M3539  Medford          OR 5:17:22 12:07 
   94 Flick Fornia             3125 57 M   4/4    M5559  Greenwood Villag CO 5:18:38 12:10 
   95 Staci Fisher             3030 30 F   7/9    F3034  Medford          OR 5:19:41 12:13 
   96 Teresa Roche             3091 49 F   8/8    F4549  Grants Pass      OR 5:20:22 12:14 
   97 Kerri Terpening          3111 41 F   4/4    F4044  Grants Pass      OR 5:24:44 12:24 
   98 Sherry Hill              3046 63 F   2/2    F6064  Bloomington      IL 5:26:58 12:29 
   99 Dijon Schroff            3097 38 F  12/12   F3539  Bloomington      IL 5:27:02 12:29 
  100 Tom Kelleher             3054 69 M   3/4    M6569  Portland         OR 5:27:09 12:30 
  101 Aaron Lopez              3063 38 M  14/14   M3539  Rogue River      OR 5:33:30 12:44 
  102 Jason Moran              3076 44 M   9/9    M4044  Saint Paul       MN 5:34:23 12:46 
  103 Khymmie Chau             3020 33 F   8/9    F3034  San Francisco    CA 5:36:33 12:51 
  104 Mark Mogan               3074 54 M   7/8    M5054  San Jose         CA 5:36:33 12:51 
  105 Doug Pedersen            3083 65 M   4/4    M6569  Webster Groves   MO 5:38:15 12:55 
  106 Joseph Weigand           3118 27 M   4/4    M2529  Salem            OR 5:40:16 13:00 
  107 Rachel Blackmore         3010 24 F   1/1    F2024  Grants Pass      OR 5:47:13 13:16 
  108 Daniel S Krack           3060 54 M   8/8    M5054  Laquinta         CA 5:52:05 13:27 
  109 Cheryl Birker            3009 31 F   9/9    F3034  Ottawa           ON 6:26:54 14:46