NORTHWEST CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC
LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, EUGENE, OREGON
SPONSORED BY STEENS MOUNTAIN RUNNING CAMP
JV GIRLS COMBINED
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ======= =====
1 1 1195 Maya Yaropa 12 South Eugene 21:54.6 7:04
2 407 Elissa Anderson 12 Forest Grove 23:12.7 7:29
3 2 517 Kaitlyn Auth 9 Lincoln 23:15.5 7:30
4 413 Lucia Mendoza 11 Forest Grove 23:50.3 7:41
5 3 1051 Jasmine Acree 11 Sheldon 24:02.9 7:45
6 4 251 Taylor Going 12 Century 24:11.7 7:48
7 5 1186 Myrranda Mora 9 South Eugene 24:13.3 7:48
8 6 530 Johanna Donnelly 11 Lincoln 24:19.2 7:50
9 7 1093 Katie Wardan 10 Sheldon 24:21.3 7:51
10 8 1069 Kaelyn Knapp 9 Sheldon 24:24.1 7:52
11 9 1671 Kaitlyn Dougall 10 Wilsonville 24:26.5 7:52
12 10 1535 Cameron Brentlinger 12 Wilson 24:30.4 7:54
13 11 1567 Keyri Santiago 11 Wilson 24:35.0 7:55
14 409 Claire Hansen 9 Forest Grove 24:43.8 7:58
15 12 1061 Jessica Guilietti 12 Sheldon 24:44.6 7:58
16 13 1076 Aly Mirabile 9 Sheldon 24:49.9 8:00
17 14 1062 Natasha Guilietti 12 Sheldon 24:55.8 8:02
18 15 1053 Elli Brooks 11 Sheldon 24:58.6 8:03
19 16 1692 Camille Rule 11 Wilsonville 25:00.1 8:03
20 1070 Kari Kongsore 12 Sheldon 25:00.7 8:04
21 1311 Julie Shinall 9 Sprague 25:01.3 8:04
22 1068 Makayla King 10 Sheldon 25:03.5 8:04
23 17 557 Bakha Rudzinski 9 Lincoln 25:05.7 8:05
24 18 569 Ella Williamson 9 Lincoln 25:09.3 8:06
25 19 1680 Acacia Like 12 Wilsonville 25:13.0 8:07
26 20 252 Cassidy Hendren 9 Century 25:16.1 8:08
27 21 548 Orly Meyer 9 Lincoln 25:22.4 8:10
28 22 9 Anais Graumann 9 Ashland 25:24.0 8:11
29 23 72 Lillian McNabb 10 Bend 25:25.3 8:11
30 144 Samantha Wiegand 11 Benson 25:29.4 8:13
31 24 1701 Grace Yaso 10 Wilsonville 25:31.1 8:13
32 25 1189 Sophie Pierce 11 South Eugene 25:37.7 8:15
33 26 538 Ella Jeffreys 11 Lincoln 25:53.0 8:20
34 27 57 Jessica Evans 12 Bend 25:54.0 8:21
35 28 1573 Genevieve Wages 9 Wilson 25:59.6 8:22
36 143 Andrea Darke 10 Benson 25:59.8 8:23
37 29 256 Riely Medau 12 Century 26:02.7 8:23
38 1059 Callie Girard 12 Sheldon 26:05.3 8:24
39 30 1699 Nicole Willcock 11 Wilsonville 26:08.2 8:25
40 31 567 You Li Weiner 11 Lincoln 26:11.6 8:26
41 537 Caroline Hrabal 10 Lincoln 26:12.5 8:27
42 32 655 Josie Hall 11 McMinnville 26:14.7 8:27
43 33 1574 Olivia Worley 10 Wilson 26:17.0 8:28
44 34 92 Kyra Wilson 11 Bend 26:22.6 8:30
45 522 Zoie Brauser 12 Lincoln 26:24.3 8:30
46 35 1666 Alaina Bekebrede 10 Wilsonville 26:25.3 8:31
47 36 258 Linda Monterroso 10 Century 26:27.6 8:31
48 1067 Victoria Kennedy 11 Sheldon 26:28.1 8:32
49 1406 Amanda Sanchez 9 Thurston 26:28.8 8:32
50 37 263 Hannah Ropp 11 Century 26:28.8 8:32
51 38 24 Corazon Stonewood 10 Ashland 26:29.2 8:32
52 39 52 Bailee Carpenter 9 Bend 26:41.6 8:36
53 40 56 Jocelyn Erickson 11 Bend 26:43.5 8:37
54 1248 Mikayla Smith 9 South Medford 26:45.7 8:37
55 1080 Ellison Opdahl 9 Sheldon 26:49.5 8:39
56 41 87 Mia Thompson 10 Bend 26:50.1 8:39
57 145 Emily Wong 9 Benson 26:55.9 8:41
58 42 1184 Anna Laptova 11 South Eugene 27:01.1 8:42
59 43 250 Alejandra Fernandez 10 Century 27:22.1 8:49
60 44 260 Rayni Penne 11 Century 27:23.1 8:49
61 1094 Karli Watson 11 Sheldon 27:28.5 8:51
62 1058 Myah Garcia 9 Sheldon 27:32.1 8:52
63 1087 Emily Schaefers 11 Sheldon 27:33.0 8:53
64 45 1675 Hana Johnson 10 Wilsonville 27:36.4 8:54
65 1681 Sophia Lochner 11 Wilsonville 27:39.7 8:55
66 1092 Ashlee Vandevisse 11 Sheldon 27:43.8 8:56
67 46 49 Sofia Boone 10 Bend 27:44.1 8:56
68 47 991 Grace Harker 11 Roseburg 27:45.5 8:57
69 1676 Sinead Jones 11 Wilsonville 27:48.3 8:57
70 357 Sadie Stone 10 Eagle Point 27:51.9 8:59
71 89 Kaitlyn Weber 9 Bend 27:53.0 8:59
72 50 Bergen Bueker 9 Bend 27:53.7 8:59
73 48 8 Maielaya Glover 9 Ashland 27:54.0 8:59
74 73 Metztli Millar-Sanchez 10 Bend 27:54.3 8:59
75 1510 Karlee Devlin 10 Willamette 27:54.4 8:59
76 1689 Josie Reho 10 Wilsonville 27:55.5 9:00
77 78 Athena Peterson 9 Bend 27:56.0 9:00
78 1078 Carly Nelson 10 Sheldon 27:56.5 9:00
79 64 Aine Hoban 10 Bend 27:57.3 9:00
80 49 651 Daylynn Cowan 10 McMinnville 27:57.5 9:00
81 50 7 Rachel Feinberg 11 Ashland 27:59.2 9:01
82 1690 Madison Roelofs 12 Wilsonville 27:59.4 9:01
83 1307 Ashley Norton 9 Sprague 27:59.8 9:01
84 552 Keelan Paroissien-Arce 12 Lincoln 28:01.7 9:02
85 1317 Carlee White 11 Sprague 28:03.0 9:02
86 51 1460 Abby Biever 9 Valley Catholic 28:05.8 9:03
87 52 677 Margaret Van Horn 11 McMinnville 28:06.5 9:03
88 534 Amara Halverson 9 Lincoln 28:07.7 9:04
89 53 1548 Erin Hocraffer 9 Wilson 28:07.8 9:04
90 80 Lilliah Pifferini-Carter 12 Bend 28:13.8 9:06
91 54 15 Isabelle Mellon 10 Ashland 28:24.4 9:09
92 566 Audrey Walker 9 Lincoln 28:25.1 9:09
93 1082 Sophia Ranck 10 Sheldon 28:26.2 9:10
94 1669 Makayla Bruce 10 Wilsonville 28:27.7 9:10
95 296 Kimberly Muraviov 9 Crater 28:28.2 9:10
96 480 Annika Sevcik 10 La Salle Prep 28:29.7 9:11
97 262 Sarah Reynolds 9 Century 28:30.5 9:11
98 55 1560 Indigo Paris 9 Wilson 28:31.7 9:11
99 1071 Emma Laing 9 Sheldon 28:40.7 9:14
100 56 1175 Caitlin Connelly 10 South Eugene 28:44.1 9:15
101 57 26 Madi Vann 11 Ashland 28:45.8 9:16
102 58 12 Lydia Holmes 10 Ashland 28:50.1 9:17
103 74 Emma Monical 11 Bend 28:51.2 9:18
104 23 Hope Shannon 10 Ashland 28:53.8 9:19
105 61 Isabelle Gibbon 12 Bend 28:54.9 9:19
106 65 Chantel Huber 12 Bend 28:55.6 9:19
107 59 665 Jennifer Lopez 9 McMinnville 28:58.0 9:20
108 81 Emily Roberts 12 Bend 29:01.3 9:21
109 1310 Samantha Sever 10 Sprague 29:03.0 9:21
110 60 671 Ariana Schieber 11 McMinnville 29:17.2 9:26
111 60 Ella Frank 9 Bend 29:25.5 9:29
112 61 869 Mariana Contreras 10 Phoenix 29:27.7 9:29
113 1086 Zoe Sanderson 9 Sheldon 29:35.0 9:32
114 1055 Katie Dobberthien 11 Sheldon 29:39.0 9:33
115 356 Destiny Carranza 11 Eagle Point 29:40.5 9:34
116 62 657 Lilia Hinds 11 McMinnville 29:50.3 9:37
117 63 1469 Lauren Wolfe 9 Valley Catholic 29:51.8 9:37
118 1060 Kamrin Gorham 10 Sheldon 29:51.9 9:37
119 64 872 Priscilla Espana 10 Phoenix 29:56.1 9:39
120 65 661 Destiny Kramer 9 McMinnville 30:01.5 9:40
121 66 1459 Sundari Arunarasu 10 Valley Catholic 30:03.6 9:41
122 67 1468 Kyra Stoiantschewsky 11 Valley Catholic 30:18.1 9:46
123 82 Martha Schwarz 9 Bend 30:20.0 9:46
124 68 871 Alexis Difruscia 12 Phoenix 30:27.6 9:49
125 290 Kimberly Hensley 12 Crater 30:28.3 9:49
126 69 1171 Miki Araki 11 South Eugene 30:35.4 9:51
127 1079 Jasmine Norton 11 Sheldon 30:44.2 9:54
128 70 994 Selena Jackson 11 Roseburg 30:44.5 9:54
129 653 Bella Dressel 11 McMinnville 30:47.6 9:55
130 71 1466 Gabrielle Morrow 9 Valley Catholic 31:03.2 10:00
131 72 1179 Anna Fleming 9 South Eugene 31:35.6 10:11
132 55 Charley Elliott 10 Bend 31:37.9 10:11
133 377 Madelyn Trotter 10 Elmira 32:11.6 10:22
134 378 Elva Zhao 10 Elmira 32:12.0 10:22
135 667 Axia Piira 12 McMinnville 32:12.6 10:23
136 261 Alexis Petrov 12 Century 32:20.3 10:25
137 1507 Wanjing Chen 10 Willamette 32:27.0 10:27
138 73 878 Madelene Marroquin-Salazar 12 Phoenix 32:41.4 10:32
139 48 Sierra Abbott 10 Bend 32:45.3 10:33
140 645 Chloe Baughman 9 McMinnville 33:00.0 10:38
141 59 Macey Fletcher 9 Bend 33:03.3 10:39
142 74 1004 Rachel Way 10 Roseburg 33:04.8 10:39
143 1512 Faith Johnson 12 Willamette 33:13.8 10:42
144 21 Anais Rose 10 Ashland 33:14.9 10:43
145 75 999 Alondra Quiroga-Bernal 12 Roseburg 33:28.2 10:47
146 1234 Skylar Eiynck 10 South Medford 33:43.3 10:52
147 76 885 Aishwarya Vellanki 12 Phoenix 33:47.2 10:53
148 77 1530 Veronica Adams 11 Wilson 33:53.0 10:55
149 1405 Acacia Mortensen 10 Thurston 34:06.2 10:59
150 1238 Emily Hershberger 10 South Medford 34:13.1 11:01
151 647 Anahy Camacho 9 McMinnville 34:14.2 11:02
152 658 Alisa Howell 11 McMinnville 34:24.4 11:05
153 1513 Jenkinson Megan 11 Willamette 35:36.5 11:28
154 367 Alicia Braunger 11 Elmira 36:14.9 11:41
155 78 995 Annika Kloepper 9 Roseburg 37:05.2 11:57
156 246 Georgia Lee Booren 12 Century 37:20.3 12:02
157 733 Cheyanne Herrell 9 Mohawk 38:29.1 12:24
158 79 887 Justice Williams 11 Phoenix 39:06.0 12:36
159 1668 Kayla Bolnick 10 Wilsonville 39:53.9 12:51
160 463 Sara Biniam 9 La Salle Prep 39:57.7 12:52