BUFFALO TRIATHLON
Sturges Park, Buffalo, MN - June 3, 2007
1/4 Mile Swim - 13 Mile Bike - 3 Mile Run
Place Div/Tot Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1/71 485 Aaron Ray 25 M St. Louis Park 13 5:33 1:16 1:23 4 33:51 22.7 0:46 6 16:35 5:32 58:05
2 2/71 456 Eric Ellingson 24 M Waconia 9 5:27 1:15 2:01 8 34:10 22.5 1:06 3 15:55 5:19 58:37
3 3/71 496 Josh Blankenheim 26 M Duluth 41 5:57 1:22 1:54 10 34:47 22.1 0:58 2 15:42 5:14 59:16
4 1/16 396 Jeff Lombardo 19 M Lakeville 18 5:40 1:18 2:28 2 33:29 22.9 1:24 5 16:25 5:29 59:22
5 1/95 974 Peter Hanson 41 M Minneapolis 1 4:49 1:06 2:08 5 33:52 22.7 1:01 10 17:44 5:55 59:33
6 1/178 611 Jesse Nelson 30 M Red Wing 20 5:40 1:18 1:51 11 34:52 22.0 0:54 7 16:47 5:36 1:00:02
7 2/178 630 David Binsfeld 31 M St. Louis Park 14 5:34 1:16 2:07 3 33:45 22.8 0:55 26 18:46 6:16 1:01:05
8 2/95 1080 David Goldberg 46 M Excelsior 2 4:56 1:08 1:50 9 34:29 22.3 1:02 44 19:16 6:26 1:01:30
9 3/178 908 Richard Hoover 39 M Rochester 57 6:03 1:23 1:39 7 34:02 22.6 0:50 74 20:13 6:45 1:02:45
10 4/178 816 Ross Williams 36 M Albert Lea 4 5:07 1:10 1:45 15 35:31 21.6 1:00 63 19:57 6:39 1:03:17
11 5/178 659 Jeremy Johnson 32 M Burnsville 31 5:51 1:20 2:11 14 35:26 21.7 1:06 33 18:56 6:19 1:03:28
12 3/95 1012 Joseph Keller 43 M Maple Grove 69 6:13 1:25 1:46 12 35:02 21.9 0:50 54 19:42 6:34 1:03:31
13 4/71 524 Harry Anderson 27 M Duluth 149 6:51 1:34 2:21 6 33:54 22.7 1:12 49 19:27 6:29 1:03:42
14 5/71 420 Holden Clauson 22 M Stillwater 215 7:08 1:38 2:44 1 32:48 23.4 1:32 76 20:15 6:45 1:04:24
15 4/95 292 Mark Jorgensen 46 M Mahtomedi 93 6:30 1:29 2:22 31 37:16 20.6 1:19 9 17:10 5:44 1:04:34
16 6/71 569 Jake Savstrom 28 M Lakeville 97 6:31 1:29 2:27 16 35:33 21.6 1:18 28 18:50 6:17 1:04:37
17 1/18 351 Sam Anderson 14 M St. Cloud 87 6:27 1:28 1:33 20 36:10 21.2 0:49 55 19:43 6:35 1:04:40
18 2/18 366 Brandon Onopa 15 M Long Lake 59 6:03 1:23 1:58 22 36:36 21.0 1:01 45 19:17 6:26 1:04:53
19 6/178 649 Robert Brown 32 M Hopkins 35 5:54 1:21 2:17 29 37:08 20.7 1:08 32 18:52 6:18 1:05:17
20 7/178 616 Jake Schwietering 30 M St Louis Park 3 4:57 1:08 2:15 28 37:06 20.7 1:03 65 20:03 6:41 1:05:21
21 5/95 1017 Dave MacDougal 43 M Minnetonka 32 5:51 1:20 2:08 18 35:52 21.4 0:55 90 20:39 6:53 1:05:22
22 8/178 604 Mike Johnson 30 M Prior Lake 15 5:35 1:16 2:02 36 37:33 20.5 1:04 42 19:13 6:25 1:05:24
23 9/178 869 Mark Evans 38 M Minneapolis 244 7:20 1:40 2:26 34 37:26 20.5 1:21 8 16:59 5:40 1:05:29
24 10/178 850 Paul Quale 37 M Carver 7 5:21 1:13 1:41 57 38:41 19.9 1:00 29 18:51 6:17 1:05:32
25 11/178 718 Aaron Wilson 33 M Eden Prairie 30 5:50 1:20 2:06 51 38:19 20.0 0:50 34 19:00 6:20 1:06:03
26 6/95 1061 Brian Lavelle 45 M Chaska 24 5:44 1:19 2:17 17 35:41 21.5 1:21 109 21:04 7:02 1:06:04
27 7/95 1027 Mike Berkopec 44 M Eagan 260 7:25 1:41 2:09 13 35:12 21.8 1:27 62 19:55 6:39 1:06:06
28 12/178 606 Bryan Lloyd 30 M St. Paul 39 5:56 1:21 1:43 53 38:28 20.0 0:59 37 19:05 6:22 1:06:09
29 13/178 893 Nolan Barrios 39 M Stillwater 275 7:29 1:42 1:09 36 19:04 6:22 1:06:13
30 1/120 686 Becky Youngberg 32 F Eden Prairie 44 5:58 1:22 2:06 39 37:41 20.4 1:08 50 19:27 6:29 1:06:18
31 14/178 852 William Sutherland 37 M Saint Paul 75 6:22 1:27 2:24 19 36:02 21.3 1:09 83 20:26 6:49 1:06:22
32 7/71 511 Eddie Kaiser 26 M St. Paul 132 6:44 1:32 2:43 30 37:12 20.6 1:11 22 18:34 6:12 1:06:22
33 1/91 538 Shelley Nelson 27 F Eden Prairie 139 6:47 1:33 1:52 24 36:58 20.8 1:04 68 20:06 6:42 1:06:43
34 15/178 702 Jon Matthew Keil 33 M Minneapolis 40 5:57 1:21 2:07 74 39:04 19.7 1:32 16 18:12 6:04 1:06:48
35 2/120 703 Tracie Kent 33 F St. Paul 199 7:04 1:37 2:13 25 36:58 20.8 1:10 52 19:37 6:33 1:06:59
36 16/178 877 Kyle McDonough 38 M Watertown 104 6:34 1:30 2:59 37 37:38 20.4 1:23 19 18:28 6:10 1:07:00
37 17/178 849 Mike Peterson 37 M Maple Grove 62 6:05 1:23 2:29 66 38:50 19.8 1:36 15 18:11 6:04 1:07:08
38 8/71 487 Nicholas Slavicek 25 M Monticello 74 6:22 1:27 2:49 43 37:46 20.3 1:17 39 19:10 6:24 1:07:22
39 18/178 610 Mark Mrnak 30 M Saint Paul 51 6:01 1:22 2:06 45 37:51 20.3 1:15 85 20:29 6:50 1:07:39
40 9/71 580 Pete Dahlquist 29 M Minneapolis 154 6:51 1:34 2:05 71 39:01 19.7 1:11 24 18:39 6:13 1:07:45
41 19/178 651 Tony Casassa 32 M St Cloud 73 6:19 1:26 2:29 89 39:34 19.4 0:55 25 18:46 6:16 1:08:00
42 20/178 732 Brian Gilbertson 34 M Elk River 269 7:27 1:42 2:11 61 38:45 19.8 1:15 18 18:25 6:09 1:08:00
43 2/16 390 Grant Koenig 18 M Fargo 58 6:03 1:23 2:06 114 40:22 19.0 1:04 20 18:31 6:11 1:08:03
44 21/178 734 Brian Hasty 34 M Lauderdale 210 7:08 1:38 2:05 21 36:16 21.2 1:15 127 21:29 7:10 1:08:10
45 22/178 728 Jason Demuth 34 M Minneapolis 79 6:23 1:27 2:21 47 38:08 20.1 0:56 84 20:28 6:50 1:08:14
46 10/71 484 Justin Rath 25 M Apple Valley 245 7:20 1:40 2:28 68 38:58 19.7 1:26 14 18:11 6:04 1:08:21
47 3/120 593 Michelle Andres 30 F East Gull Lake 78 6:23 1:27 1:50 112 40:18 19.1 0:57 40 19:11 6:24 1:08:36
48 3/16 389 Eric Hegg 18 M Fargo 96 6:31 1:29 2:21 62 38:45 19.8 1:26 56 19:43 6:35 1:08:43
49 23/178 681 Travis Swendseid 32 M St. Louis Park 196 7:03 1:37 2:35 52 38:19 20.0 1:24 48 19:27 6:29 1:08:45
50 11/71 447 Clint Agar 24 M Duluth 46 5:58 1:22 2:05 81 39:15 19.6 1:12 88 20:32 6:51 1:09:00
51 4/16 376 Eric Volk 16 M Elk River 182 6:59 1:36 2:36 69 38:59 19.7 1:26 46 19:17 6:26 1:09:15
52 24/178 633 Troy Hutchinson 31 M Minneapolis 117 6:40 1:31 2:45 60 38:43 19.8 1:16 64 19:59 6:40 1:09:21
53 12/71 436 Matt Gress 23 M Minneapolis 34 5:53 1:21 2:27 87 39:30 19.4 1:12 81 20:26 6:49 1:09:26
54 2/91 576 Nicole Bergh 29 F Sartell 131 6:44 1:32 2:34 75 39:05 19.7 1:00 67 20:05 6:42 1:09:26
55 8/95 1019 Mike Michaux 43 M St Paul 137 6:46 1:33 2:12 44 37:46 20.3 1:21 125 21:26 7:09 1:09:28
56 9/95 1051 Jaye Blanshan 45 M Eden Prairie 121 6:42 1:32 2:34 32 37:18 20.6 1:21 143 21:51 7:17 1:09:44
57 13/71 445 John Schwerkoske 23 M North Oaks 249 7:22 1:41 2:28 80 39:14 19.6 1:35 41 19:11 6:24 1:09:47
58 14/71 542 Joshua Axzen 28 M St. Paul 100 6:33 1:30 2:16 54 38:35 19.9 1:15 116 21:15 7:05 1:09:51
59 25/178 724 Cory Binder 34 M St. Louis Park 150 6:51 1:34 2:31 46 38:00 20.2 1:14 121 21:24 7:08 1:09:57
60 26/178 733 Andrew Hardacre 34 M Minnetonka 21 5:40 1:18 2:45 83 39:20 19.5 1:29 106 20:56 6:59 1:10:09
61 15/71 500 Eric Carder 26 M Breezy Point 141 6:47 1:33 2:31 110 40:16 19.1 1:28 43 19:14 6:25 1:10:13
62 27/178 892 Jonathan Watson 38 M Minneapolis 105 6:34 1:30 3:04 58 38:42 19.8 1:42 75 20:13 6:45 1:10:14
63 28/178 828 Steve Hatkin 37 M Buffalo 8 5:23 1:14 2:50 85 39:23 19.5 1:10 130 21:33 7:11 1:10:18
64 29/178 888 Josh Stahl 38 M Minnetonka 184 6:59 1:36 2:18 23 36:38 21.0 1:26 225 23:03 7:41 1:10:21
65 30/178 668 Shawn Nelson 32 M Rogers 42 5:57 1:22 2:28 115 40:22 19.0 1:15 78 20:22 6:48 1:10:23
66 1/60 962 Laura Swartz 40 F St. Louis Park 130 6:44 1:32 2:16 97 39:57 19.2 1:08 80 20:25 6:49 1:10:29
67 2/60 953 Julia Lyng 40 F Burnsville 239 7:19 1:40 2:51 70 38:59 19.7 1:12 72 20:11 6:44 1:10:30
68 16/71 506 Luke Hedberg 26 M Rochester 107 6:34 1:30 2:53 55 38:39 19.9 1:26 112 21:07 7:03 1:10:36
69 17/71 444 Benjamin Rosenblum 23 M Minneapolis 90 6:29 1:29 3:39 101 40:07 19.1 1:39 27 18:49 6:17 1:10:41
70 18/71 479 Brendan McCarthy 25 M Minneapolis 26 5:45 1:19 2:37 42 37:46 20.3 1:31 243 23:15 7:45 1:10:51
71 10/95 966 Mark Augdahl 41 M Chaska 262 7:26 1:42 2:54 63 38:48 19.8 1:26 77 20:20 6:47 1:10:51
72 11/95 999 Bob Newkirk 42 M Edina 113 6:38 1:31 1:56 153 41:45 18.4 1:17 47 19:25 6:29 1:10:58
73 3/60 1062 Margaret MacMillan 45 F Minneapolis 152 6:51 1:34 2:38 48 38:14 20.1 1:09 164 22:08 7:23 1:10:59
74 4/120 646 Trisha Totenhagen 31 F Shakopee 222 7:13 1:39 2:10 50 38:17 20.1 1:09 167 22:13 7:25 1:11:00
75 31/178 723 John Bergquist 34 M Red Wing 517 8:52 2:01 2:22 35 37:29 20.5 0:55 126 21:27 7:09 1:11:02
76 12/95 1115 Stephen Bullard 49 M Golden Valley 68 6:13 1:25 2:19 73 39:03 19.7 1:02 191 22:28 7:30 1:11:03
77 5/120 830 Jamie Heying 37 F Plymouth 61 6:05 1:23 2:10 77 39:08 19.6 1:02 219 22:56 7:39 1:11:18
78 32/178 643 Brian Ross 31 M St. Louis Park 43 5:57 1:22 1:10 220 22:56 7:39 1:11:20
79 33/178 603 Brandon Johnson 30 M Plymouth 86 6:27 1:28 2:19 137 41:17 18.6 1:15 70 20:08 6:43 1:11:22
80 13/95 1018 Chris McPartland 43 M Minneapolis 71 6:14 1:25 3:16 88 39:31 19.4 1:46 96 20:44 6:55 1:11:28
81 34/178 864 Stacey Carlson 38 M Algona 282 7:31 1:43 2:53 26 37:01 20.7 1:54 172 22:16 7:26 1:11:33
82 3/18 353 Steven Donahue 14 M Plymouth 5 5:09 1:11 2:45 35 19:02 6:21 1:11:36
83 35/178 709 Kyle Peterson 33 M Plymouth 296 7:35 1:44 2:42 72 39:03 19.7 1:38 93 20:41 6:54 1:11:37
84 14/95 1043 Todd Purkey 44 M Apple Valley 64 6:05 1:23 2:21 59 38:42 19.8 1:19 242 23:14 7:45 1:11:39
85 36/178 605 Wade Laugen 30 M Apple Valley 115 6:39 1:31 2:20 144 41:30 18.5 1:26 66 20:03 6:41 1:11:55
86 37/178 761 Jamie Burnett 35 M Minneapolis 169 6:55 1:35 3:01 92 39:48 19.3 1:24 102 20:52 6:58 1:11:58
87 6/120 886 Lynn Sosnowski 38 F Eden Prairie 89 6:28 1:28 2:38 119 40:34 18.9 1:05 117 21:17 7:06 1:12:00
88 38/178 642 Michael Rosow 31 M Minneapolis 255 7:23 1:41 2:52 64 38:48 19.8 1:16 147 21:54 7:18 1:12:11
89 3/91 77 Angel Hohenstein 28 F Duluth 631 9:56 2:16 3:11 65 38:49 19.8 1:23 38 19:07 6:23 1:12:23
90 19/71 526 Tyler Behrends 27 M Zumbrota 284 7:32 1:43 3:01 186 42:34 18.0 1:31 13 17:58 6:00 1:12:33
91 7/120 758 Veronica Bond 35 F Rochester 45 5:58 1:22 2:39 111 40:17 19.1 1:29 183 22:22 7:28 1:12:44
92 39/178 907 Brian Hanson 39 M Chaska 439 8:30 1:56 4:09 33 37:26 20.5 1:24 118 21:18 7:06 1:12:45
93 5/16 382 Alex Mehring 17 M Fargo 528 8:55 2:02 2:53 154 41:46 18.4 0:51 17 18:23 6:08 1:12:45
94 6/16 378 Luke Albares 17 M Monticello 22 5:42 1:18 3:01 306 45:22 16.9 0:54 11 17:55 5:59 1:12:52
95 15/95 231 Jeff Cayford 40 M Stillwater 103 6:33 1:30 2:32 27 37:06 20.7 1:32 377 25:14 8:25 1:12:53
96 8/120 623 Sara Woeste 30 F Minneapolis 80 6:24 1:28 2:23 160 41:53 18.3 1:00 122 21:25 7:09 1:13:02
97 40/178 923 Ryan Tonolli 39 M Woodbury 165 6:54 1:34 3:37 93 39:49 19.3 2:12 91 20:39 6:53 1:13:09
98 7/16 398 Brad Willetts 19 M Buffalo 151 6:51 1:34 2:11 255 44:09 17.4 1:14 30 18:52 6:18 1:13:15
99 20/71 560 Jamie Miskowic 28 M Delano 109 6:36 1:30 3:16 122 40:42 18.9 1:02 137 21:43 7:15 1:13:16
100 41/178 817 Jack Youngberg 36 M Eden Prairie 111 6:36 1:30 2:32 151 41:42 18.4 1:27 107 21:01 7:01 1:13:16
101 9/120 911 Connie Lutkevich 39 F Duluth 160 6:53 1:34 1:57 139 21:46 7:16 1:13:17
102 21/71 566 David Patterson 28 M Burnsville 274 7:29 1:42 2:54 170 42:10 18.2 1:56 31 18:52 6:18 1:13:18
103 16/95 1113 Mark Werley 48 M Minnetonka 277 7:30 1:43 3:00 82 39:15 19.6 1:40 146 21:54 7:18 1:13:18
104 1/35 1163 Mike Flynn 55 M Elk River 280 7:30 1:43 3:08 108 40:15 19.1 1:23 114 21:09 7:03 1:13:23
105 42/178 876 Jon McCarthy 38 M Lonsdale 157 6:52 1:34 2:00 103 40:09 19.1 1:39 208 22:48 7:36 1:13:26
106 4/91 431 Nancy Buselmeier 23 F Minneapolis 294 7:35 1:44 2:59 215 43:21 17.7 1:02 21 18:33 6:11 1:13:26
107 10/120 596 Erin Buselmeier 30 F Minneapolis 235 7:18 1:40 2:46 155 41:46 18.4 1:29 73 20:11 6:44 1:13:27
108 17/95 1000 Peter Seng 42 M Edina 10 5:28 1:15 3:34 94 39:51 19.3 1:49 209 22:49 7:37 1:13:28
109 18/95 1069 Ehssan Taghizadeh 45 M Minneapolis 399 8:13 1:52 2:46 56 38:39 19.9 1:37 182 22:22 7:28 1:13:35
110 19/95 1059 Andrew Hausladen 45 M Minnetonka 128 6:44 1:32 3:14 126 40:49 18.8 1:26 124 21:26 7:09 1:13:36
111 43/178 909 Allen Ingersoll 39 M Minneapolis 359 7:58 1:49 2:44 41 37:45 20.3 1:20 282 23:51 7:57 1:13:37
112 20/95 1121 Dan Stone 49 M Maple Frove 129 6:44 1:32 3:40 109 40:15 19.1 1:55 115 21:11 7:04 1:13:42
113 5/91 590 Marci Weiche 29 F Buffalo 324 7:47 1:46 4:13 123 40:43 18.9 1:35 51 19:30 6:30 1:13:46
114 22/71 413 Andy Hedberg 21 M Eden Prairie 135 6:46 1:33 3:11 161 41:53 18.3 1:32 86 20:29 6:50 1:13:47
115 23/71 530 Jonny Fiddelke 27 M Richfield 175 6:56 1:35 2:35 147 41:37 18.5 2:12 87 20:32 6:51 1:13:50
116 21/95 1078 Tim Ellis 46 M Rogers 167 6:55 1:35 2:32 90 39:37 19.4 1:09 280 23:48 7:56 1:13:59
117 24/71 440 Zachary Lechner 23 M St Paul 363 7:59 1:49 2:56 98 39:58 19.2 1:29 136 21:41 7:14 1:14:00
118 44/178 625 Warren Zook 30 M Buffalo 95 6:30 1:29 2:19 172 42:14 18.2 1:27 129 21:33 7:11 1:14:01
119 4/60 1090 Caroline Skaar-Page 40 F Eden Praire 320 7:45 1:46 2:49 40 37:45 20.3 1:24 309 24:20 8:07 1:14:01
120 11/120 670 Michelle Peterson 32 F Plymouth 236 7:18 1:40 2:29 106 40:12 19.1 1:27 200 22:41 7:34 1:14:05
121 1/13 379 Kelly Donahue 17 F Plymouth 63 6:05 1:23 2:28 291 44:53 17.1 0:56 61 19:53 6:38 1:14:12
122 6/91 584 Becca Jaax 29 F Eden Prairie 394 8:10 1:52 2:27 183 42:24 18.1 1:07 71 20:09 6:43 1:14:14
123 45/178 854 Smith Tim 37 M St. Paul 388 8:09 1:51 3:13 129 40:50 18.8 1:32 89 20:34 6:52 1:14:15
124 46/178 607 Joe McCarthy 30 M Farmington 355 7:57 1:49 3:26 139 41:18 18.6 1:48 58 19:49 6:37 1:14:15
125 7/91 513 Karrin Lick 26 F Shakopee 83 6:26 1:28 2:20 130 40:57 18.8 1:28 232 23:08 7:43 1:14:16
126 22/95 1041 Jim McFarland 44 M Shorewood 54 6:02 1:23 4:06 127 40:49 18.8 1:46 133 21:37 7:13 1:14:17
127 25/71 1248 John Aune 28 M Eden Praire 266 7:26 1:42 4:29 49 38:15 20.1 1:33 197 22:38 7:33 1:14:19
128 12/120 774 Jennifer Weiler 35 F Minneapolis 224 7:13 1:39 2:03 38 37:39 20.4 1:29 426 25:58 8:40 1:14:19
129 47/178 735 Paul Johnson 34 M Maple Grove 479 8:41 1:59 3:22 120 40:38 18.9 1:08 92 20:40 6:54 1:14:28
130 5/60 1060 Amy Klosterman 45 F Saint Paul 49 6:01 1:22 2:12 210 43:10 17.8 1:00 163 22:08 7:23 1:14:28
131 48/178 721 Derrick Avelar 34 M Minneapolis 81 6:24 1:28 2:39 124 40:47 18.8 2:01 201 22:41 7:34 1:14:31
132 49/178 903 Ken Fox 39 M Champlin 192 7:01 1:36 2:40 156 41:47 18.4 2:25 104 20:53 6:58 1:14:43
133 8/91 540 Dawn Substad 27 F Minneapolis 232 7:16 1:39 2:39 242 43:53 17.5 1:11 59 19:51 6:37 1:14:49
134 6/60 995 Dawn Keller 42 F Maple Grove 345 7:54 1:48 2:01 118 40:31 19.0 0:54 268 23:37 7:53 1:14:54
135 26/71 563 Christian Oestreich 28 M Hopkins 52 6:01 1:23 2:21 128 40:50 18.8 1:20 321 24:29 8:10 1:14:59
136 50/178 707 Chad Motzko 33 M Richfield 241 7:19 1:40 3:04 86 39:30 19.4 1:32 274 23:43 7:55 1:15:06
137 13/120 751 Courtney Steilen 34 F Minneapolis 263 7:26 1:42 2:52 190 42:37 18.0 1:29 97 20:45 6:55 1:15:07
138 51/178 867 Dan Cullen 38 M Woodbury 122 6:42 1:32 3:39 169 42:08 18.2 1:49 103 20:52 6:58 1:15:08
139 27/71 523 Michael Wood 26 M Minnetonka 11 5:29 1:15 2:51 138 41:17 18.6 1:40 289 23:56 7:59 1:15:12
140 8/16 368 Nathan Engfer 16 M Buffalo 50 6:01 1:22 2:54 214 43:18 17.7 1:04 151 21:59 7:20 1:15:15
141 1/9 364 Brook Kirkham 15 F Minneapolis 67 6:12 1:25 2:37 258 44:11 17.4 1:16 111 21:06 7:02 1:15:21
142 23/95 943 Miles Jefferis 40 M Vadnais Heights 548 9:03 2:04 2:43 117 40:28 19.0 1:38 131 21:34 7:12 1:15:23
143 52/178 918 David Schultz 39 M Duluth 85 6:26 1:28 3:26 107 40:12 19.1 2:57 187 22:27 7:29 1:15:27
144 2/35 1150 Mark Ambrosen 53 M Excelsior 440 8:30 1:56 3:29 76 39:07 19.6 1:44 203 22:41 7:34 1:15:29
145 28/71 406 Jared Geurts 20 M Buffalo 332 7:49 1:47 3:49 289 44:49 17.1 1:08 12 17:58 6:00 1:15:30
146 14/120 783 Dalena Feller 36 F Norwalk 247 7:21 1:41 3:13 99 39:58 19.2 1:37 255 23:24 7:48 1:15:31
147 15/120 680 Jen Swendseid 32 F St. Louis Park 181 6:58 1:35 2:53 238 43:46 17.5 1:37 79 20:23 6:48 1:15:34
148 3/35 1168 Paul Meyer 55 M Plymouth 325 7:47 1:46 3:15 91 39:44 19.3 1:52 244 23:17 7:46 1:15:51
149 9/91 449 Jeanna Baratto 24 F Crosslake 138 6:46 1:33 2:29 180 42:21 18.1 2:17 155 22:03 7:21 1:15:53
150 53/178 826 Dan Gulbrandson 37 M Hopkins 217 7:09 1:38 3:38 184 42:26 18.1 1:16 128 21:31 7:11 1:15:58
151 10/91 428 Sandy Thiel 22 F Minneapolis 143 6:47 1:33 2:06 204 43:01 17.9 1:12 221 22:57 7:39 1:16:00
152 54/178 821 Daniel Corbett 37 M Northfield 170 6:55 1:35 3:06 121 40:40 18.9 2:17 228 23:05 7:42 1:16:01
153 29/71 564 Linus Olson 28 M Golden Valley 327 7:47 1:47 3:16 133 41:04 18.7 1:40 177 22:19 7:27 1:16:04
154 24/95 1008 Scott Grayson 43 M Golden Valley 331 7:49 1:47 3:44 158 41:50 18.4 1:53 105 20:55 6:59 1:16:07
155 55/178 757 David Boldt 35 M Arden Hills 187 7:00 1:36 2:33 135 41:08 18.7 2:20 237 23:11 7:44 1:16:10
156 56/178 746 Ryan Pederson 34 M Minnetrista 316 7:42 1:45 3:23 116 40:26 19.0 1:44 226 23:04 7:42 1:16:16
157 25/95 1001 Maclay Swanson 42 M Minneapolis 148 6:50 1:34 3:23 108 21:02 7:01 1:16:18
158 26/95 1058 Robert Gunderson 45 M Aberdeen 473 8:39 1:58 4:06 96 39:54 19.2 1:07 193 22:35 7:32 1:16:18
159 27/95 964 Tim Walker 40 M Minnetonka 393 8:10 1:52 3:00 67 38:56 19.7 1:25 352 24:51 8:17 1:16:19
160 16/120 739 Heather Lockwood 34 F St. Paul 362 7:59 1:49 2:39 84 39:20 19.5 1:40 342 24:44 8:15 1:16:20
161 57/178 1247 Andrew Morrow 38 M Chanhassen 326 7:47 1:46 2:15 102 40:07 19.1 1:52 314 24:24 8:08 1:16:23
162 58/178 664 Morel Matt 32 M Brooklyn Park 207 7:07 1:37 2:59 208 43:07 17.8 1:04 173 22:16 7:26 1:16:31
163 59/178 654 Mike Geise 32 M Saint Paul 575 9:16 2:07 2:31 167 42:06 18.2 1:35 110 21:06 7:02 1:16:32
164 17/120 627 Amanda Back 31 F Elk River 36 5:54 1:21 2:43 259 44:15 17.4 1:31 171 22:14 7:25 1:16:34
165 18/120 848 Jennifer Neuman 37 F Ramsey 248 7:22 1:41 2:41 164 41:54 18.3 1:15 258 23:26 7:49 1:16:35
166 28/95 981 Chris Sahr 41 M Saint Louis Park 146 6:49 1:33 2:43 253 44:08 17.4 1:35 123 21:26 7:09 1:16:38
167 29/95 997 Tom Mahan 42 M Golden Valley 186 7:00 1:36 3:00 150 41:42 18.4 2:02 222 22:57 7:39 1:16:39
168 19/120 847 Isbely McKeen 37 F Woodbury 237 7:18 1:40 2:39 171 42:10 18.2 1:16 257 23:26 7:49 1:16:47
169 30/95 993 Stephen Jordan 42 M Buffalo 179 6:57 1:35 3:42 182 42:23 18.1 1:37 165 22:11 7:24 1:16:48
170 60/178 595 Jeppe Bundgaard 30 M Breezy Point 391 8:09 1:52 2:39 313 45:25 16.9 1:00 53 19:38 6:33 1:16:49
171 31/95 1046 John Stangl 44 M Buffalo 259 7:25 1:41 3:01 217 43:22 17.7 0:54 169 22:13 7:25 1:16:53
172 7/60 945 Becky Johnson 40 F Burnsville 77 6:22 1:27 3:04 226 43:32 17.6 1:40 176 22:18 7:26 1:16:54
173 20/120 617 Heather Spaulding 30 F Kimball 19 5:40 1:18 2:15 178 42:18 18.2 1:15 402 25:35 8:32 1:17:01
174 21/120 759 Kara Brandt 35 F New Prague 312 7:41 1:45 3:38 231 43:36 17.6 1:29 94 20:42 6:54 1:17:04
175 61/178 778 Chris Ceynowa 36 M Maple Grove 246 7:21 1:41 2:44 259 23:27 7:49 1:17:07
176 4/35 1144 Matt Hinton 52 M Saint Paul 462 8:36 1:58 2:51 100 40:01 19.2 1:56 281 23:49 7:57 1:17:10
177 32/95 1091 Toemas Wersinger 46 M Plymouth 56 6:03 1:23 3:56 113 40:19 19.0 2:21 334 24:36 8:12 1:17:12
178 30/71 559 Grant McFadden 28 M Maple Grove 329 7:48 1:47 4:02 132 41:01 18.7 1:53 194 22:35 7:32 1:17:17
179 5/35 1143 Scott Ellingson 52 M Waconia 398 8:13 1:52 3:02 125 40:48 18.8 1:59 252 23:21 7:47 1:17:20
180 31/71 519 Ryan Volk 26 M Minneapolis 401 8:15 1:53 3:17 219 43:26 17.7 1:37 100 20:49 6:57 1:17:21
181 62/178 762 Bryan Cochran 35 M Lakeville 37 5:55 1:21 3:24 78 39:10 19.6 2:02 479 26:53 8:58 1:17:22
182 63/178 875 Seigo Masubuchi 38 M St. Paul 688 10:59 2:30 3:31 202 42:54 17.9 1:28 23 18:38 6:13 1:17:29
183 33/95 1055 David Eastlund 45 M Buffalo 303 7:37 1:44 4:08 224 43:31 17.6 1:26 101 20:51 6:57 1:17:30
184 34/95 1120 Mark Heitkamp 49 M Plymouth 276 7:29 1:42 3:07 95 39:53 19.3 1:42 384 25:22 8:28 1:17:30
185 35/95 1054 James Duethman 45 M Burnsville 338 7:51 1:47 3:11 149 41:41 18.4 1:33 245 23:17 7:46 1:17:31
186 6/35 1147 Mark Segner 52 M Waconia 384 8:07 1:51 3:39 191 42:37 18.0 1:19 149 21:56 7:19 1:17:36
187 36/95 1117 Roger Hager 49 M Woodbury 191 7:01 1:36 3:11 140 21:49 7:17 1:17:37
188 11/91 503 Christine Dolph 26 F Minneapolis 92 6:30 1:29 3:46 228 43:33 17.6 1:46 161 22:07 7:23 1:17:39
189 7/35 1169 Geo Roes 55 M Maple Grove 233 7:16 1:39 2:52 241 43:51 17.5 1:12 192 22:32 7:31 1:17:40
190 37/95 954 Blaine Novak 40 M New York Mills 466 8:36 1:58 3:23 268 44:26 17.3 1:38 57 19:48 6:36 1:17:49
191 64/178 885 Michael Smith 38 M Plymouth 180 6:58 1:35 3:12 145 41:33 18.5 2:00 297 24:07 8:03 1:17:49
192 22/120 742 Judy Olstad 34 F Minneapolis 123 6:43 1:32 2:17 143 41:30 18.5 1:40 412 25:45 8:35 1:17:52
193 65/178 841 Blane Larson 37 M Monticello 221 7:12 1:39 2:26 140 41:24 18.6 1:50 374 25:13 8:25 1:18:02
194 66/178 901 John Ellis 39 M St Paul 389 8:09 1:51 2:45 437 26:07 8:43 1:18:03
195 8/35 1140 Larry Theisen 51 M Cottage Grove 136 6:46 1:33 3:06 146 41:36 18.5 1:31 369 25:07 8:23 1:18:04
196 23/120 926 Mary Weidner 39 F Edina 334 7:50 1:47 3:10 225 43:31 17.6 1:32 159 22:05 7:22 1:18:06
197 67/178 895 Kurt Bruhn 39 M Buffalo 313 7:41 1:45 2:50 166 42:04 18.3 1:57 269 23:39 7:53 1:18:09
198 8/60 937 Diane Gau 40 F Monticello 293 7:35 1:44 2:36 236 43:45 17.6 1:52 185 22:26 7:29 1:18:10
199 12/91 478 Katie Majeski 25 F Oakdale 551 9:04 2:04 3:28 192 42:39 18.0 1:20 138 21:45 7:15 1:18:13
200 38/95 972 Scott Gauger 41 M Stillwater 119 6:42 1:32 3:00 212 43:15 17.8 2:05 249 23:18 7:46 1:18:18
201 68/178 116 Mark Rice 31 M Minneapolis 176 6:57 1:35 3:34 174 42:15 18.2 2:08 271 23:40 7:54 1:18:32
202 39/95 968 Chris Darr 41 M Dayton 108 6:35 1:30 3:05 198 42:50 17.9 1:31 335 24:37 8:13 1:18:35
203 69/178 785 Jeff Foss 36 M Sebeka 504 8:49 2:01 2:54 163 41:54 18.3 1:21 272 23:42 7:54 1:18:37
204 40/95 1010 Tim Johnson 43 M Apple Valley 322 7:46 1:46 3:04 141 41:26 18.5 1:41 343 24:45 8:15 1:18:40
205 70/178 840 Reese Lang 37 M Loretto 366 8:01 1:50 3:32 248 44:03 17.4 1:38 132 21:36 7:12 1:18:46
206 9/60 1026 Deborah Baird 44 F Maple Grove 118 6:41 1:31 2:00 329 45:45 16.8 1:16 231 23:07 7:43 1:18:46
207 13/91 495 Brielle Bjorke 26 F Incline Village 126 6:44 1:32 2:56 232 43:37 17.6 1:30 296 24:06 8:02 1:18:50
208 9/35 1124 Dane Deutsch 50 M Rice Lake 183 6:59 1:36 3:26 131 41:01 18.7 2:02 393 25:27 8:29 1:18:52
209 24/120 594 Martha Broyles 30 F Austin 212 7:08 1:38 3:05 181 42:22 18.1 1:46 337 24:38 8:13 1:18:56
210 41/95 963 Paul Vander Vort 40 M Edina 268 7:26 1:42 4:12 206 43:03 17.8 2:05 179 22:19 7:27 1:19:04
211 71/178 894 Brian Benz 39 M Minneapolis 213 7:08 1:38 3:18 261 44:17 17.3 1:22 224 23:02 7:41 1:19:05
212 72/178 891 Craig Vosper 38 M Loretto 216 7:09 1:38 3:44 274 44:34 17.2 1:44 150 21:59 7:20 1:19:07
213 25/120 717 Dawn Vanderbeek 33 F Monticello 6 5:18 1:13 3:07 360 46:16 16.6 1:25 229 23:05 7:42 1:19:09
214 73/178 698 Christopher Hawes 33 M Saint Paul 644 10:02 2:17 4:38 79 39:13 19.6 2:08 241 23:14 7:45 1:19:13
215 74/178 644 Jesse Russell 31 M Buffalo 318 7:43 1:46 2:26 256 44:10 17.4 1:26 262 23:32 7:51 1:19:14
216 10/60 947 Sarah Kastan 40 F Edina 218 7:10 1:38 3:18 271 44:31 17.3 1:42 196 22:37 7:33 1:19:16
217 10/35 1156 Jeff Schnobrich 53 M Waconia 272 7:29 1:42 3:13 201 42:53 17.9 1:39 299 24:08 8:03 1:19:19
218 75/178 793 Matthew Jaeger 36 M Waconia 323 7:46 1:46 1:36 275 23:43 7:55 1:19:20
219 26/120 700 Dawn Hermanson 33 F Minneapolis 352 7:56 1:49 3:00 148 41:38 18.4 1:38 379 25:15 8:25 1:19:24
220 27/120 863 Patty Campbell 38 F Plymouth 158 6:52 1:34 2:10 287 44:47 17.1 1:09 322 24:29 8:10 1:19:25
221 76/178 902 Michael Fingerson 39 M Rochester 250 7:22 1:41 3:28 220 43:28 17.7 2:07 240 23:13 7:45 1:19:35
222 77/178 884 Wayne Sicora 38 M Robbinsdale 101 6:33 1:30 2:39 200 42:52 17.9 1:57 420 25:52 8:38 1:19:51
223 14/91 438 Natalie Hedberg 23 F Rochester 205 7:07 1:37 2:29 205 43:03 17.8 1:47 395 25:29 8:30 1:19:52
224 42/95 1065 David Orbuch 45 M Plymouth 411 8:20 1:54 3:50 194 42:40 18.0 1:57 235 23:10 7:44 1:19:54
225 78/178 899 Darwin Doose 39 M Buffalo 304 7:37 1:44 4:52 229 43:35 17.6 1:35 175 22:17 7:26 1:19:55
226 43/95 976 Ron Hill 41 M Andover 480 8:42 1:59 2:48 162 41:53 18.3 1:45 356 24:51 8:17 1:19:56
227 1/13 1128 Barb Hoff 50 F Chaska 417 8:22 1:54 2:43 227 43:32 17.6 1:30 283 23:52 7:58 1:19:56
228 11/35 1151 Jan Andersen 53 M Minnetonka 229 7:15 1:39 3:55 159 41:52 18.3 1:53 366 25:05 8:22 1:19:57
229 44/95 970 Rich Demeules 41 M Buffalo 238 7:18 1:40 3:59 218 43:24 17.7 1:37 276 23:44 7:55 1:19:59
230 32/71 489 Travis Volkman 25 M Winona 261 7:25 1:42 3:11 179 42:20 18.1 1:34 398 25:33 8:31 1:20:01
231 28/120 889 Susan Stendahl 38 F Buffalo 426 8:25 1:55 3:39 348 46:06 16.7 1:14 95 20:44 6:55 1:20:06
232 12/35 1129 Frank Jensen 50 M Elk River 172 6:56 1:35 3:15 354 46:09 16.6 1:11 198 22:40 7:34 1:20:08
233 45/95 975 Tom Hanson 41 M Buffalo 201 7:05 1:37 2:59 308 45:23 16.9 1:27 253 23:23 7:48 1:20:15
234 13/35 1127 Dave Hanson 50 M Lakeville 133 6:45 1:32 3:56 213 43:16 17.8 1:35 345 24:46 8:16 1:20:16
235 15/91 592 Jessica Zimmerman 29 F Hanover 566 9:12 2:06 4:11 252 44:07 17.4 2:06 98 20:45 6:55 1:20:18
236 16/91 414 Sheena Ryan 21 F Prescott 521 8:53 2:02 2:20 315 45:28 16.9 1:35 158 22:05 7:22 1:20:18
237 17/91 416 Becca Skadsberg 21 F Woodbury 91 6:29 1:29 3:30 298 45:07 17.0 1:38 270 23:39 7:53 1:20:19
238 33/71 403 Chris Cota 20 M Minneapolis 351 7:56 1:49 3:32 222 43:29 17.7 1:28 291 23:58 8:00 1:20:20
239 14/35 1160 Donald Deveau 54 M Minnetonka 570 9:14 2:06 3:39 196 42:48 17.9 1:50 215 22:52 7:38 1:20:21
240 18/91 442 Kim Lynch 23 F Minneapolis 353 7:56 1:49 5:20 234 43:44 17.6 1:15 170 22:14 7:25 1:20:26
241 19/91 435 Hannah Garry 23 F St. Paul 347 7:55 1:48 4:14 199 42:52 17.9 2:12 250 23:18 7:46 1:20:28
242 11/60 1004 Cheryl Zitur 42 F Corcoran 153 6:51 1:34 4:13 213 22:52 7:38 1:20:30
243 1/12 1182 John King 60 M Long Prairie 573 9:16 2:07 4:31 165 41:56 18.3 1:22 263 23:33 7:51 1:20:35
244 29/120 613 Elizabeth Peterson 30 F Duluth 278 7:30 1:43 4:47 176 42:16 18.2 1:14 351 24:50 8:17 1:20:35
245 34/71 510 Paul Johnson 26 M Annandale 311 7:41 1:45 5:09 277 44:38 17.2 1:08 154 22:02 7:21 1:20:36
246 46/95 1005 Ivan Chavez 43 M Eden Prairie 339 7:51 1:47 5:15 197 42:48 17.9 2:28 174 22:17 7:26 1:20:36
247 79/178 839 Christian Krug 37 M Buffalo 485 8:42 1:59 3:28 331 45:46 16.8 1:27 119 21:18 7:06 1:20:39
248 35/71 521 Bert Westerman 26 M Mankato 337 7:51 1:47 2:34 356 46:11 16.6 1:40 188 22:27 7:29 1:20:40
249 47/95 1024 Scott Yager 43 M Chanhassen 243 7:20 1:40 3:35 233 43:41 17.6 1:35 328 24:33 8:11 1:20:41
250 36/71 556 Ryan Lee 28 M Hopkins 55 6:02 1:23 4:09 207 43:06 17.8 2:19 371 25:08 8:23 1:20:42
251 80/178 787 Daniel Golden 36 M Brooklyn Park 356 7:57 1:49 4:02 290 44:49 17.1 1:50 162 22:08 7:23 1:20:44
252 81/178 766 Eric Johnson 35 M Mayer 285 7:32 1:43 2:03 293 44:58 17.1 1:31 341 24:42 8:14 1:20:44
253 82/178 832 Barry Johnson 37 M Buffalo 433 8:28 1:56 3:52 262 44:18 17.3 1:28 205 22:43 7:35 1:20:46
254 20/91 463 Christine Mills 24 F Minneapolis 163 6:53 1:34 3:15 342 45:59 16.7 1:34 234 23:09 7:43 1:20:48
255 30/120 770 Lynn Scheevel 35 F Albert Lea 258 7:24 1:41 3:16 270 44:28 17.3 1:54 285 23:53 7:58 1:20:53
256 37/71 936 Dan Edmonson 28 M Kimball 449 8:33 1:57 3:49 209 43:09 17.8 1:20 304 24:12 8:04 1:21:00
257 83/178 598 Jeremy Dunbar 30 M St Paul 292 7:35 1:44 2:44 152 41:45 18.4 1:45 502 27:15 9:05 1:21:01
258 2/13 392 Erin Shishilla 18 F Medina 98 6:32 1:29 4:15 240 43:51 17.5 2:23 292 24:03 8:01 1:21:02
259 84/178 814 Richard Von Lehe 36 M Champlin 110 6:36 1:30 2:47 230 43:36 17.6 1:58 439 26:09 8:43 1:21:03
260 9/16 384 Rodney Weigel 17 M Fargo 403 8:16 1:53 3:36 250 44:05 17.4 1:04 300 24:09 8:03 1:21:08
261 10/16 397 Jordan Vandorp 19 M Buffalo 17 5:38 1:17 3:17 449 48:39 15.8 1:09 189 22:28 7:30 1:21:08
262 85/178 781 Joe Engle 36 M Savage 461 8:36 1:58 4:34 104 40:10 19.1 3:25 317 24:28 8:10 1:21:10
263 86/178 823 Christopher Feile 37 M Minneapolis 465 8:36 1:58 4:34 105 40:11 19.1 3:24 320 24:29 8:10 1:21:11
264 87/178 658 Michael Helgeson 32 M Austin 536 8:58 2:03 3:55 175 42:15 18.2 1:37 323 24:30 8:10 1:21:12
265 11/16 371 Daniel Lang 16 M St. Cloud 651 10:10 2:19 3:33 254 44:09 17.4 1:31 145 21:54 7:18 1:21:14
266 48/95 1072 Bob Allen 46 M Chaska 177 6:57 1:35 2:56 351 46:08 16.6 2:06 238 23:11 7:44 1:21:15
267 21/91 552 Kerri Hoogers 28 F Brooklyn Park 178 6:57 1:35 2:52 257 44:10 17.4 1:39 408 25:44 8:35 1:21:19
268 88/178 819 Shane Breault 37 M Minneapolis 127 6:44 1:32 2:41 296 45:02 17.1 1:54 378 25:14 8:25 1:21:32
269 89/178 695 Christopher Gilson 33 M Wayzata 369 8:02 1:50 3:24 363 46:27 16.5 1:17 184 22:24 7:28 1:21:32
270 90/178 782 C. Todd Fagley 36 M Dr 16 5:35 1:17 442 26:11 8:44 1:21:35
271 4/18 359 Justin Conner 15 M Edina 264 7:26 1:42 3:58 279 44:39 17.2 2:42 216 22:53 7:38 1:21:36
272 91/178 897 Mark Czech 39 M Hastings 482 8:42 1:59 3:22 221 43:29 17.7 1:21 347 24:48 8:16 1:21:40
273 12/60 980 Jennifer Rudie 41 F Maple Grove 256 7:24 1:41 2:35 245 44:00 17.5 1:46 429 25:59 8:40 1:21:42
274 31/120 669 Suzie O'Gorman 32 F Cologne 12 5:32 1:16 2:45 211 43:11 17.8 1:19 569 29:00 9:40 1:21:45
275 22/91 475 Michelle Hazelton 25 F Minneapolis 297 7:36 1:44 4:19 349 46:07 16.7 1:37 168 22:13 7:25 1:21:50
276 92/178 836 Peter Kerin 37 M Eden Prairie 270 7:27 1:42 3:02 324 45:38 16.8 1:14 330 24:34 8:12 1:21:52
277 93/178 730 Brady Ellis 34 M Lakeville 497 8:45 2:00 3:43 357 46:13 16.6 1:24 142 21:49 7:17 1:21:52
278 2/13 1173 Lila Tully 56 F Deephaven 350 7:55 1:48 3:46 216 43:21 17.7 2:04 349 24:49 8:17 1:21:54
279 38/71 565 Ryan Palmer 28 M Minnetonka 82 6:26 1:28 2:36 343 45:59 16.7 1:14 416 25:48 8:36 1:22:00
280 94/178 806 Hugh Roberts 36 M Chanhassen 451 8:34 1:57 3:48 301 45:11 17.0 2:28 156 22:03 7:21 1:22:01
281 32/120 771 Trina Simmons 35 F Moorhead 475 8:40 1:59 3:00 243 43:58 17.5 1:30 360 24:56 8:19 1:22:02
282 95/178 673 Aaron Rydeen 32 M Plymouth 553 9:04 2:04 3:42 278 23:46 7:56 1:22:02
283 96/178 719 Greg Arvola 34 M Cokato 33 5:53 1:21 5:11 353 46:09 16.6 3:11 135 21:40 7:14 1:22:02
284 97/178 924 Bob Trueman 39 M Maple Grove 460 8:36 1:58 4:03 267 44:26 17.3 2:11 214 22:52 7:38 1:22:05
285 49/95 1031 John Davis 44 M Buffalo 319 7:44 1:46 3:44 386 47:08 16.3 1:21 166 22:12 7:24 1:22:05
286 50/95 1022 Stephen Wester 43 M Big Lake 408 8:18 1:54 3:25 336 45:51 16.8 1:53 202 22:41 7:34 1:22:06
287 3/13 387 Dana Guetter 18 F Willmar 70 6:13 1:25 2:51 462 49:14 15.6 1:34 180 22:20 7:27 1:22:09
288 33/120 871 Jennifer Hofman 38 F Bloomington 445 8:33 1:57 3:04 346 46:03 16.7 1:40 218 22:55 7:39 1:22:13
289 98/178 726 Arnoldo Curiel 34 M Oakdale 442 8:31 1:56 2:54 305 45:20 16.9 1:29 302 24:11 8:04 1:22:24
290 23/91 587 Annie Macnab 29 F Roseville 252 7:23 1:41 3:21 320 45:34 16.9 1:23 344 24:45 8:15 1:22:25
291 51/95 1038 Dan Lagermeier 44 M Eden Prairie 336 7:50 1:47 4:12 193 42:40 18.0 3:20 316 24:27 8:09 1:22:26
292 15/35 1141 David Turnham 51 M Duluth 354 7:57 1:49 3:15 365 46:32 16.5 1:27 251 23:19 7:47 1:22:28
293 16/35 1159 Scott Coryell 54 M St Paul 164 6:54 1:34 4:28 247 44:00 17.5 3:20 286 23:53 7:58 1:22:32
294 99/178 712 Eric Roedel 33 M Minneapolis 189 7:00 1:36 2:52 335 45:51 16.8 2:04 350 24:49 8:17 1:22:34
295 34/120 744 Lisa Overby 34 F Faribault 346 7:54 1:48 5:12 355 46:11 16.6 1:32 141 21:49 7:17 1:22:35
296 52/95 994 Rob Kastan 42 M Edina 155 6:51 1:34 3:52 385 47:07 16.3 2:47 153 22:02 7:21 1:22:37
297 12/16 380 Erick Hanson 17 M Big Lake 47 5:58 1:22 2:44 469 49:25 15.5 1:22:39
298 100/178 896 Tom Crane 39 M Buffalo 486 8:42 1:59 3:36 309 45:24 16.9 1:26 265 23:34 7:52 1:22:39
299 39/71 459 Don Henderson 24 M Grand Forks 99 6:33 1:30 3:41 136 41:16 18.6 1:45 591 29:30 9:50 1:22:42
300 101/178 827 Chris Hammerstrand 37 M St Louis Park 468 8:37 1:58 3:50 282 44:42 17.2 2:22 246 23:17 7:46 1:22:46
301 35/120 750 Mary Catheri Sarna 34 F Chicago 306 7:38 1:44 3:16 292 44:58 17.1 1:36 389 25:25 8:29 1:22:49
302 24/91 482 Crystal Meverden 25 F Saint Paul Park 402 8:15 1:53 3:52 177 42:17 18.2 2:03 468 26:39 8:53 1:23:04
303 2/9 362 Graci Gorman 15 F Red Wing 25 5:45 1:19 3:56 448 48:39 15.8 1:23 254 23:24 7:48 1:23:05
304 36/120 747 Julie Pocta 34 F Minneapolis 124 6:43 1:32 3:39 284 44:43 17.2 1:36 464 26:31 8:51 1:23:10
305 3/13 1138 Pady Regnier 51 F Bloomington 508 8:49 2:01 3:59 244 43:59 17.5 1:52 336 24:37 8:13 1:23:13
306 37/120 919 Angela Shifrin 39 F Minneapolis 689 11:04 2:31 4:56 263 44:19 17.3 1:36 120 21:21 7:07 1:23:14
307 53/95 982 Brad Salman 41 M Maple Grove 526 8:55 2:02 5:12 187 42:35 18.0 2:40 290 23:58 8:00 1:23:17
308 17/35 1137 Brad Lehrman 51 M Wayzata 555 9:04 2:04 3:51 538 51:52 14.8 2:19 4 16:17 5:26 1:23:22
309 102/178 653 Tom Ferguson 32 M Plymouth 242 7:19 1:40 4:36 203 43:01 17.9 2:21 441 26:10 8:44 1:23:25
310 4/13 369 Cassie Johnson 16 F Burnsville 615 9:43 2:13 3:41 265 44:20 17.3 1:40 295 24:06 8:02 1:23:28
311 40/71 534 Kaleb Krause 27 M Minneapolis 519 8:52 2:01 3:01 189 42:37 18.0 1:35 513 27:31 9:11 1:23:32
312 3/9 363 Gabriella Keller 15 F Maple Grove 23 5:44 1:19 2:09 426 48:18 15.9 1:05 448 26:19 8:47 1:23:33
313 54/95 1068 Ron Stenslie 45 M Osseo 469 8:37 1:58 1:08 247 23:18 7:46 1:23:34
314 41/71 499 Shaun Burgess 26 M Chaska 361 7:58 1:49 3:19 300 45:08 17.0 1:27 414 25:46 8:36 1:23:37
315 103/178 678 Jason Spiller 32 M Hopkins 60 6:03 1:23 4:49 304 45:18 17.0 1:31 427 25:58 8:40 1:23:38
316 25/91 532 Molly Jeatran 27 F Minneapolis 65 6:08 1:24 3:55 251 44:07 17.4 1:56 516 27:35 9:12 1:23:38
317 104/178 800 Jeff Lendino 36 M Chaska 375 8:06 1:51 2:48 468 49:24 15.5 1:27 152 22:00 7:20 1:23:42
318 42/71 454 Eric Drake 24 M White Bear Lake 458 8:36 1:58 3:54 285 44:43 17.2 2:10 310 24:21 8:07 1:23:42
319 38/120 754 Jennie Zeiss 34 F Buffalo 194 7:01 1:36 3:18 317 45:30 16.9 1:32 459 26:25 8:49 1:23:43
320 105/178 808 Mark Smith 36 M Coon Rapids 579 9:17 2:07 3:09 237 43:46 17.5 1:43 422 25:53 8:38 1:23:45
321 106/178 912 Doug Meyers 39 M River Falls 448 8:33 1:57 5:08 188 42:36 18.0 2:04 391 25:27 8:29 1:23:45
322 26/91 533 Adrea Jeske 27 F St. Louise Park 307 7:38 1:44 2:39 401 47:34 16.1 1:42 307 24:17 8:06 1:23:48
323 4/9 355 Katie Oden 14 F Buffalo 198 7:03 1:37 2:50 528 51:28 14.9 0:53 134 21:39 7:13 1:23:51
324 43/71 572 Eray Alemdar 29 M Plymouth 38 5:56 1:21 4:40 288 44:49 17.1 1:48 474 26:45 8:55 1:23:56
325 27/91 1165 Kathleen Fischer 29 F Remer 559 9:07 2:05 4:41 362 46:25 16.5 1:51 148 21:55 7:19 1:23:57
326 39/120 860 Cathy Backes 38 F Bloomington 228 7:14 1:39 2:53 269 44:28 17.3 1:23 536 28:03 9:21 1:23:59
327 2/12 1192 Jack Daugherty 65 M Eden Prairie 379 8:07 1:51 2:33 422 48:10 15.9 1:23 287 23:54 7:58 1:24:05
328 107/178 844 Clifford Mahto 37 M St. Louis Park 358 7:58 1:49 3:56 272 44:33 17.2 4:11 264 23:33 7:51 1:24:07
329 108/178 846 Jason McCarty 37 M Monticello 310 7:39 1:45 4:06 327 45:41 16.8 2:27 306 24:17 8:06 1:24:08
330 18/35 1157 Stephen Willett 53 M St Paul 638 10:00 2:17 4:53 246 44:00 17.5 2:28 211 22:50 7:37 1:24:08
331 40/120 1244 Katie Plunkett 38 F Eagan 309 7:39 1:45 4:24 366 46:33 16.5 2:26 233 23:09 7:43 1:24:08
332 13/16 385 Brad Abramowski 18 M Buffalo 484 8:42 1:59 4:04 415 48:01 16.0 1:05 178 22:19 7:27 1:24:09
333 109/178 809 Tony Stack 36 M Inver Grove Height 340 7:51 1:47 3:10 185 42:31 18.1 2:19 545 28:21 9:27 1:24:09
334 28/91 497 Valerie Boller 26 F St. Michael 453 8:35 1:57 3:08 332 45:48 16.8 1:50 354 24:51 8:17 1:24:09
335 41/120 714 Kirsten Sjoberg 33 F Minneapolis 409 8:18 1:54 3:43 278 44:39 17.2 1:18 444 26:14 8:45 1:24:10
336 42/120 727 Kelly Czech 34 F Hastings 112 6:37 1:31 2:48 339 45:55 16.7 1:21 517 27:36 9:12 1:24:14
337 110/178 699 Scott Herman 33 M Richfiled 308 7:38 1:45 4:08 359 46:16 16.6 1:54 312 24:22 8:08 1:24:16
338 13/60 958 Dian Schwarze 40 F Deephaven 190 7:00 1:36 4:14 341 45:58 16.7 1:44 385 25:23 8:28 1:24:18
339 43/120 790 Jill Hegle 36 F Brooklyn Park 253 7:23 1:41 3:09 328 45:42 16.8 1:42 461 26:26 8:49 1:24:20
340 44/71 419 Chad Bjorklund 22 M Forest Lake 591 9:26 2:09 4:06 430 48:23 15.9 1:41 99 20:48 6:56 1:24:21
341 111/178 851 Randy Strenge 37 M Buffalo 405 8:17 1:53 5:17 369 46:37 16.5 1:37 204 22:42 7:34 1:24:26
342 44/120 799 Ann Lendino 36 F Chaska 420 8:23 1:55 1:37 327 24:32 8:11 1:24:36
343 112/178 710 Per Peterson 33 M St. Louis Park 422 8:23 1:55 3:23 404 47:44 16.1 2:12 223 23:01 7:41 1:24:40
344 45/120 701 Dawn Jenniges 33 F Saint Michael 159 6:53 1:34 3:50 434 48:26 15.9 1:50 279 23:46 7:56 1:24:43
345 14/60 1023 Sara Whicher 43 F Minnetonka 414 8:20 1:54 3:43 427 48:18 15.9 1:09 248 23:18 7:46 1:24:45
346 15/60 1075 Mary Carlson 46 F Moose Lake 162 6:53 1:34 3:24 352 46:09 16.6 1:35 478 26:50 8:57 1:24:49
347 113/178 614 Patrick Petschel 30 M St. Paul 588 9:25 2:09 3:44 295 45:00 17.1 2:04 339 24:40 8:14 1:24:51
348 45/71 473 Ryan Davis 25 M West Des Moines 225 7:13 1:39 4:28 467 49:22 15.6 1:14 195 22:37 7:33 1:24:52
349 46/120 748 Ingrid Roberts 34 F Chanhassen 315 7:41 1:45 3:26 387 47:08 16.3 2:48 284 23:52 7:58 1:24:54
350 16/60 1071 Susan Woods 45 F Shoreview 240 7:19 1:40 2:49 391 47:18 16.2 1:40 421 25:52 8:38 1:24:56
351 17/60 1064 Kelly O'Neill 45 F Deephaven 349 7:55 1:48 4:35 392 47:19 16.2 2:43 190 22:28 7:30 1:24:57
352 47/120 657 Kristin Hannemann 32 F Minneapolis 305 7:37 1:44 3:07 302 45:15 17.0 1:39 507 27:22 9:08 1:24:58
353 114/178 829 Anthony Heying 37 M Plymouth 342 7:53 1:48 3:10 260 44:15 17.4 1:55 526 27:48 9:16 1:24:59
354 115/178 853 Troy Tesch 37 M Red Wing 298 7:36 1:44 3:06 377 46:56 16.4 2:01 387 25:24 8:28 1:25:00
355 116/178 685 Shawn Woods 32 M St. Cloud 584 9:21 2:08 3:36 223 43:29 17.7 1:36 488 27:01 9:01 1:25:01
356 55/95 1111 Kevin Staunton 48 M Edina 569 9:12 2:06 6:26 273 44:33 17.2 2:09 206 22:46 7:36 1:25:03
357 29/91 448 Kristyn Arnold 24 F Minneapolis 514 8:50 2:01 4:08 376 46:56 16.4 2:51 181 22:21 7:27 1:25:04
358 19/35 1152 Michael Bjorke 53 M Montrose 214 7:08 1:38 3:48 443 26:14 8:45 1:25:15
359 117/178 837 Jeff Konen 37 M Minnetonka 490 8:44 1:59 3:58 157 41:47 18.4 1:56 561 28:54 9:38 1:25:16
360 20/35 1175 Jerry House 59 M Saint Paul 565 9:11 2:06 4:07 423 48:11 15.9 1:43 160 22:07 7:23 1:25:17
361 30/91 557 Rebecca Lynn 28 F St. Louis Park 364 7:59 1:49 2:50 425 48:17 15.9 1:39 338 24:39 8:13 1:25:23
362 56/95 965 Michael Wells 40 M St. Louis Park 502 8:48 2:00 3:57 311 45:25 16.9 1:52 388 25:24 8:28 1:25:24
363 31/91 570 Kristen Titus 28 F Grand Rapids 435 8:28 1:56 3:59 514 50:56 15.1 0:59 113 21:07 7:03 1:25:27
364 57/95 989 Patrick Cutshall 42 M Duluth 271 7:28 1:42 3:27 361 46:19 16.6 1:21 482 26:55 8:59 1:25:27
365 118/178 789 Dan Hawkins 36 M Bloomington 288 7:34 1:44 1:56 294 45:00 17.1 1:07 604 29:54 9:58 1:25:28
366 18/60 1101 Laurie Smude 47 F Buffalo 672 10:36 2:25 6:05 583 54:44 14.0 1:30 1 12:38 4:13 1:25:32
367 5/18 347 Danny Hanson 13 M Lakeville 203 7:05 1:37 4:50 383 47:05 16.3 1:46 355 24:51 8:17 1:25:36
368 32/91 509 Karina Jacobson 26 F Lino Lakes 156 6:51 1:34 4:00 314 45:26 16.9 1:58 512 27:31 9:11 1:25:43
369 58/95 1049 David Vanderlinden 44 M St. Cloud 373 8:03 1:50 4:43 283 44:43 17.2 2:25 424 25:54 8:38 1:25:46
370 46/71 427 Daniel Sigafus 22 M Medina 568 9:12 2:06 3:56 384 47:07 16.3 1:26 298 24:08 8:03 1:25:46
371 119/178 641 Axel Reichert 31 M Brooklyn Park 230 7:15 1:39 4:31 398 47:32 16.2 1:23 373 25:11 8:24 1:25:49
372 47/71 579 Jonathan Ciaccio 29 M Chaska 474 8:40 1:58 3:22 378 46:57 16.4 1:43 376 25:13 8:25 1:25:53
373 120/178 865 Nicholas Colatrella 38 M Sartell 370 8:03 1:50 4:04 337 45:51 16.8 1:54 433 26:03 8:41 1:25:53
374 4/13 1170 Jane Strom 55 F Chisholm 120 6:42 1:32 3:00 396 47:28 16.2 1:50 490 27:02 9:01 1:25:59
375 59/95 1106 Wayne Jagow 48 M Lakeville 412 8:20 1:54 3:25 299 45:08 17.0 1:54 504 27:17 9:06 1:26:01
376 121/178 870 Paul Finken 38 M Saint Paul 655 10:12 2:19 3:36 266 44:23 17.3 1:29 453 26:23 8:48 1:26:01
377 60/95 1020 Ross Rogney 43 M Excelsior 193 7:01 1:36 3:31 297 45:03 17.0 1:54 554 28:36 9:32 1:26:03
378 48/120 756 Sascha Bates 35 F Minneapolis 630 9:56 2:16 3:44 134 41:06 18.7 2:04 580 29:16 9:46 1:26:03
379 6/18 360 John Cutshall 15 M Duluth 106 6:34 1:30 2:37 457 49:06 15.6 1:11 469 26:40 8:54 1:26:05
380 49/120 805 Shannon Pettitt 36 F Inver Grove Height 84 6:26 1:28 2:54 303 45:15 17.0 2:18 579 29:16 9:46 1:26:06
381 33/91 522 Amanda Wilson 26 F Maple Lake 503 8:49 2:01 2:56 235 43:44 17.6 1:40 572 29:06 9:42 1:26:12
382 19/60 1089 Marie Thomsen 46 F Shakopee 380 8:07 1:51 3:33 417 48:02 16.0 1:08 390 25:26 8:29 1:26:13
383 20/60 959 Kristina Sicora 40 F Robbinsdale 510 8:50 2:01 2:43 395 47:25 16.2 2:48 325 24:30 8:10 1:26:14
384 50/120 904 Kathryn Freytag 39 F Eden Prairie 287 7:34 1:43 3:40 367 46:34 16.5 2:06 456 26:24 8:48 1:26:16
385 51/120 772 Kari Sorenson 35 F Buffalo 406 8:18 1:53 3:08 322 45:35 16.8 1:34 523 27:43 9:15 1:26:16
386 61/95 1030 Tom Daly 44 M Woodbury 571 9:14 2:06 4:35 142 41:28 18.5 2:27 553 28:36 9:32 1:26:17
387 122/178 802 Schupanitz Mike 36 M Champlin 234 7:18 1:40 4:08 347 46:05 16.7 2:26 457 26:24 8:48 1:26:18
388 123/178 692 Jason Eckert 33 M Waverly 125 6:43 1:32 4:22 372 46:48 16.4 1:44 472 26:44 8:55 1:26:19
389 34/91 547 Natalie Else 28 F Chaska 444 8:31 1:57 2:47 375 46:54 16.4 2:06 436 26:07 8:43 1:26:23
390 21/60 1067 Margaret Schaefer 45 F Brainerd 513 8:50 2:01 4:01 173 42:15 18.2 2:09 576 29:11 9:44 1:26:23
391 124/178 618 Mike Sweetman 30 M Marshall 330 7:48 1:47 4:27 416 48:02 16.0 2:00 305 24:13 8:05 1:26:27
392 35/91 434 Annie Cullen 23 F Minneapolis 357 7:58 1:49 3:51 454 48:56 15.7 1:13 329 24:33 8:11 1:26:28
393 52/120 615 Jennifer Rehling 30 F Andover 171 6:56 1:35 3:12 407 47:50 16.1 1:30 492 27:04 9:02 1:26:30
394 21/35 1135 Charley Keifenheim 51 M Buffalo 711 13:04 2:58 3:47 350 46:07 16.7 0:56 199 22:40 7:34 1:26:31
395 125/178 910 Rich Lord 39 M Monticello 378 8:06 1:51 4:54 381 47:05 16.3 1:41 348 24:49 8:17 1:26:33
396 22/35 1174 Joe Kandiko 57 M Excelsior 299 7:36 1:44 3:28 307 45:22 16.9 1:42 552 28:35 9:32 1:26:40
397 7/18 345 Kevin Coryell 13 M St Paul 273 7:29 1:42 5:17 420 48:04 16.0 2:50 227 23:04 7:42 1:26:42
398 126/178 786 Matthew Gangelhoff 36 M Maple Grove 200 7:05 1:37 4:17 330 45:46 16.8 2:24 503 27:16 9:06 1:26:45
399 48/71 467 Brandon Schomberg 24 M Minneapolis 368 8:02 1:50 3:59 379 46:58 16.4 2:12 409 25:45 8:35 1:26:53
400 36/91 508 Heather Hokanson 26 F Apple Valley 333 7:49 1:47 3:01 520 51:13 15.0 1:59 217 22:53 7:38 1:26:53
401 37/91 405 Kathryne Engel 20 F Wayzata 397 8:10 1:52 5:44 437 48:27 15.9 1:33 230 23:06 7:42 1:26:58
402 127/178 745 Franklin Peach 34 M Andover 283 7:32 1:43 5:00 471 49:31 15.5 1:27 261 23:32 7:51 1:26:59
403 38/91 407 Courtney Hayes 20 F St. Paul 524 8:54 2:02 3:07 473 49:36 15.5 1:21 293 24:04 8:02 1:27:00
404 53/120 600 Virginia Giles 30 F Cincinnati, Oh 478 8:41 1:59 3:29 446 48:37 15.8 1:38 340 24:41 8:14 1:27:04
405 22/60 267 Heather Czech 43 F Medina 454 8:35 1:57 4:02 389 47:11 16.3 1:56 394 25:27 8:29 1:27:09
406 49/71 525 Matt Barnes 27 M Brooklyn Center 450 8:34 1:57 3:47 489 50:08 15.3 2:18 186 22:26 7:29 1:27:10
407 128/178 858 Rick Allan 38 M Prior Lake 76 6:22 1:27 3:44 451 48:47 15.7 2:34 417 25:48 8:36 1:27:12
408 54/120 706 Anastasia Martin 33 F Buffalo 386 8:08 1:51 3:58 465 49:18 15.6 2:00 288 23:56 7:59 1:27:18
409 39/91 586 Juliabeth Lampe 29 F Minneapolis 541 8:59 2:03 3:54 431 48:25 15.9 1:15 353 24:51 8:17 1:27:21
410 50/71 450 Ben Bastian 24 M Bloomington 694 11:20 2:35 4:46 412 47:59 16.0 1:16 157 22:03 7:21 1:27:21
411 62/95 1098 Michael Mayer 47 M Eagan 195 7:03 1:36 4:15 326 45:41 16.8 2:30 531 27:57 9:19 1:27:24
412 55/120 882 Denise Rupert 38 F Columbia Heights 634 9:58 2:16 4:21 325 45:39 16.8 1:46 415 25:47 8:36 1:27:29
413 63/95 1074 Tom Birbeck 46 M Minneapolis 592 9:27 2:09 5:02 276 44:36 17.2 2:43 411 25:45 8:35 1:27:30
414 56/120 920 Jill Sinclair 39 F Waconia 254 7:23 1:41 3:02 478 49:46 15.4 2:27 365 25:04 8:22 1:27:40
415 40/91 498 Jennifer Burgess 26 F Chaska 564 9:09 2:05 3:16 443 48:34 15.8 1:53 357 24:52 8:18 1:27:42
416 129/178 716 Matt Sweetman 33 M Hanover 301 7:37 1:44 4:40 345 46:02 16.7 1:32 532 27:59 9:20 1:27:46
417 41/91 461 Carrie Kling 24 F Blaine 424 8:24 1:55 4:33 408 47:51 16.1 1:32 403 25:36 8:32 1:27:53
418 57/120 792 Dana Horihan 36 F Forest Lake 418 8:23 1:55 3:00 421 48:09 16.0 2:52 400 25:33 8:31 1:27:55
419 8/18 350 Scott Albares 14 M Monticello 53 6:02 1:23 3:00 588 55:05 13.9 1:02 210 22:50 7:37 1:27:56
420 42/91 567 Meliea Johnson 28 F Buffalo 419 8:23 1:55 4:12 536 51:48 14.8 1:44 144 21:52 7:18 1:27:57
421 5/13 1132 Sara Stoltman 50 F Prior Lake 145 6:49 1:33 2:59 458 49:09 15.6 0:59 540 28:12 9:24 1:28:05
422 43/91 543 Carissa Babcock 28 F Coon Rapids 168 6:55 1:35 4:03 531 51:35 14.9 1:08 315 24:25 8:09 1:28:05
423 23/60 1077 Brenda Cornell 46 F Brooklyn Park 593 9:27 2:09 3:56 333 45:48 16.8 2:27 465 26:33 8:51 1:28:09
424 44/91 470 Abigail Turman 24 F Minneapolis 428 8:26 1:55 4:06 373 46:48 16.4 2:38 451 26:19 8:47 1:28:14
425 58/120 883 Rebecca Russell 38 F Zimmerman 289 7:34 1:44 4:12 338 45:54 16.7 1:47 559 28:52 9:38 1:28:16
426 3/12 1181 Denny Johnson 60 M Edina 496 8:45 2:00 3:52 249 44:04 17.4 1:45 607 29:56 9:59 1:28:20
427 59/120 693 Christy Estlund 33 F Papillion 606 9:37 2:11 3:08 316 45:28 16.9 3:47 454 26:24 8:48 1:28:21
428 60/120 880 Christina Pasdo 38 F Minneapolis 494 8:44 2:00 3:31 482 49:50 15.4 2:42 267 23:36 7:52 1:28:21
429 64/95 946 Thomas Johnson 40 M Dassel 223 7:13 1:39 3:34 400 47:34 16.1 2:46 505 27:17 9:06 1:28:22
430 130/178 857 Brad Adkins 38 M St. Michael 540 8:59 2:03 4:04 374 46:54 16.4 2:25 435 26:06 8:42 1:28:25
431 45/91 426 Caroline Schik 22 F Minneapolis 72 6:16 1:26 3:04 476 49:39 15.5 1:20 538 28:11 9:24 1:28:27
432 9/18 361 Christopher Demeules 15 M Big Lake 506 8:49 2:01 3:14 480 49:49 15.4 1:02 404 25:37 8:33 1:28:29
433 51/71 400 Derek Abramowski 20 M Buffalo 653 10:10 2:19 4:04 459 49:09 15.6 1:28 273 23:42 7:54 1:28:30
434 4/12 1180 Tom Fulton 60 M St. Louis Park 436 8:29 1:56 3:50 281 44:41 17.2 2:33 568 28:59 9:40 1:28:30
435 46/91 502 Kim Deutsch 26 F Golden Valley 407 8:18 1:54 3:11 380 47:05 16.3 2:01 534 28:00 9:20 1:28:31
436 131/178 811 Aaron Swanson 36 M Prior Lake 597 9:31 2:10 4:12 312 45:25 16.9 2:38 477 26:49 8:57 1:28:33
437 132/178 655 Tom Halloran 32 M Minnetrista 423 8:23 1:55 4:48 368 46:35 16.5 2:17 467 26:38 8:53 1:28:40
438 47/91 432 Mandy Carroll 23 F Carver 410 8:19 1:54 4:44 406 47:49 16.1 1:45 438 26:07 8:43 1:28:42
439 48/91 477 Lindsey Luedtke 25 F Eagan 511 8:50 2:01 4:09 370 46:45 16.4 1:49 500 27:13 9:05 1:28:43
440 24/60 942 Jennifer Heaton 40 F Maple Grove 226 7:13 1:39 4:30 450 48:41 15.8 1:53 462 26:28 8:50 1:28:44
441 65/95 1029 Blake Crandall 44 M Apple Valley 647 10:04 2:18 4:33 371 46:46 16.4 1:28 428 25:58 8:40 1:28:46
442 52/71 536 Matthew Meyer 27 M Saint Paul 617 9:44 2:13 5:10 286 44:45 17.2 2:14 486 26:58 9:00 1:28:49
443 66/95 1025 Judd Anderson 44 M Minnetonka 202 7:05 1:37 372 25:09 8:23 1:28:52
444 61/120 671 Anne Pilarski 32 F Plymouth 219 7:11 1:38 3:01 511 50:48 15.1 1:17 473 26:45 8:55 1:28:59
445 10/18 348 Drew Johnson 13 M Aurora 343 7:53 1:48 4:16 429 48:21 15.9 1:37 485 26:58 9:00 1:29:04
446 53/71 480 Garrett Menard 25 M Minnetonka 114 6:38 1:31 2:57 470 49:26 15.5 2:12 529 27:53 9:18 1:29:04
447 62/120 879 Cristine Nielsen 38 F Rogers 558 9:05 2:04 4:19 506 50:44 15.1 1:33 256 23:25 7:49 1:29:05
448 5/13 377 Chelsea Warren 16 F Bemidji 415 8:21 1:54 6:33 472 49:34 15.5 1:52 207 22:47 7:36 1:29:05
449 67/95 1050 Neil Ammentorp 45 M Chaska 457 8:36 1:58 4:07 321 45:35 16.8 2:03 558 28:50 9:37 1:29:09
450 54/71 591 Brett Willenbring 29 M Farmington 371 8:03 1:50 3:55 266 23:34 7:52 1:29:12
451 133/178 768 Craig Lundquist 35 M Richfield 434 8:28 1:56 5:01 277 23:46 7:56 1:29:27
452 23/35 1154 Steven Lancaster 53 M Rice Lake 658 10:16 2:20 5:01 334 45:49 16.8 3:09 382 25:17 8:26 1:29:31
453 63/120 601 Leah Gruenke 30 F Maplewood 539 8:59 2:03 3:32 439 48:32 15.8 2:30 432 26:02 8:41 1:29:32
454 134/178 656 Jason Hanlon 32 M Stillwater 66 6:11 1:25 3:49 549 52:38 14.6 1:14 413 25:46 8:36 1:29:35
455 135/178 855 Justin Vorbach 37 M Minneapolis 209 7:07 1:38 3:49 440 48:32 15.8 1:29 556 28:43 9:35 1:29:38
456 64/120 831 Beth Horn 37 F Waverly 438 8:30 1:56 4:05 512 50:51 15.1 1:10 367 25:06 8:22 1:29:39
457 65/120 752 Jennifer Szabo 34 F Plymouth 648 10:04 2:18 5:15 436 48:27 15.9 1:50 303 24:11 8:04 1:29:44
458 66/120 621 Kelly Warden 30 F St Louis Park 231 7:16 1:39 5:27 483 49:51 15.4 2:00 380 25:16 8:26 1:29:47
459 68/95 1006 Thomas Constenius 43 M Cokato 421 8:23 1:55 4:57 419 48:03 16.0 2:09 452 26:23 8:48 1:29:52
460 136/178 676 Hans Siefker 32 M Waconia 495 8:45 2:00 3:44 485 50:01 15.4 1:37 418 25:49 8:37 1:29:53
461 49/91 546 Kathy Dixon 28 F St. Anthony 48 5:59 1:22 3:31 456 49:02 15.7 1:59 590 29:30 9:50 1:29:59
462 11/18 365 Nathen Lemke 15 M Monticello 27 5:46 1:19 3:32 573 54:14 14.2 1:23 368 25:06 8:22 1:30:00
463 12/18 354 John McCauley 14 M Minneapolis 185 6:59 1:36 5:04 346 24:47 8:16 1:30:01
464 67/120 679 Kathy Steffes 32 F St. Paul 376 8:06 1:51 5:05 486 50:03 15.3 1:12 406 25:39 8:33 1:30:02
465 50/91 401 Lauren August 20 F Medina 290 7:34 1:44 6:18 403 47:42 16.1 2:20 446 26:14 8:45 1:30:06
466 51/91 476 Kelley Kehl 25 F Maple Lake 385 8:07 1:51 3:12 555 52:47 14.6 1:44 308 24:18 8:06 1:30:06
467 25/60 305 Lisa Novotny 49 F Golden Valley 208 7:07 1:37 4:18 455 49:01 15.7 2:40 491 27:04 9:02 1:30:08
468 137/178 647 Kristopher Waldorf 31 M Bloomington 470 8:38 1:58 3:49 393 47:20 16.2 1:57 550 28:30 9:30 1:30:12
469 26/60 988 Joan Casey 42 F St Louis Park 134 6:46 1:33 2:59 496 50:32 15.2 1:59 535 28:00 9:20 1:30:13
470 69/95 1045 Jeff Sackett 44 M Becker 173 6:56 1:35 3:56 550 52:38 14.6 1:19 397 25:33 8:31 1:30:20
471 68/120 640 Kara Pederson 31 F Minnetrista 628 9:54 2:15 3:33 438 48:28 15.8 2:31 425 25:58 8:40 1:30:20
472 138/178 803 Jeffrey Nosbush 36 M Minneapolis 623 9:50 2:14 7:00 435 48:26 15.9 2:01 236 23:10 7:44 1:30:24
473 69/120 652 Kelley Ceynowa 32 F Maple Grove 279 7:30 1:43 1:34 597 29:44 9:55 1:30:26
474 139/178 729 Rob Dewolfe 34 M Rockford 636 9:59 2:17 3:37 323 45:36 16.8 1:54 589 29:26 9:49 1:30:29
475 70/95 977 Randy Kramer 41 M Buffalo 637 9:59 2:17 3:48 399 47:33 16.2 1:22 528 27:50 9:17 1:30:30
476 70/120 609 Sarah Moen 30 F Montrose 286 7:33 1:43 4:29 523 51:20 15.0 1:46 396 25:32 8:31 1:30:37
477 71/95 986 Tom Walter 41 M Woodbury 710 12:43 2:54 4:37 358 46:14 16.6 2:09 361 24:57 8:19 1:30:37
478 27/60 1073 Janet Aquino-Dantona 46 F Waconia 589 9:25 2:09 3:23 432 48:25 15.9 1:17 541 28:12 9:24 1:30:40
479 52/91 455 Amanda Elbert 24 F Minneapolis 598 9:31 2:10 3:34 537 51:49 14.8 1:31 311 24:21 8:07 1:30:44
480 140/178 862 Daniel Burns 38 M Falcon Heights 607 9:37 2:11 1:49 475 26:46 8:56 1:30:45
481 141/178 764 Walter Dobrovolny 35 M St Paul 652 10:10 2:19 2:59 545 52:19 14.7 1:11 301 24:10 8:04 1:30:47
482 13/18 349 Luke Pederson 13 M Buffalo 529 8:56 2:02 4:14 513 50:55 15.1 1:10 405 25:38 8:33 1:30:50
483 53/91 529 Amy Erickson 27 F Buffalo 281 7:31 1:43 4:18 488 50:08 15.3 1:35 510 27:26 9:09 1:30:54
484 142/178 626 Damien Aguilar 31 M Shakopee 300 7:36 1:44 4:43 499 50:34 15.2 2:29 401 25:34 8:32 1:30:55
485 71/120 674 Laura Schaeffer 32 F Plymouth 317 7:43 1:46 3:41 481 49:50 15.4 1:29 544 28:20 9:27 1:31:00
486 143/178 797 Joel Leger 36 M Blaine 489 8:43 1:59 4:31 319 45:31 16.9 4:22 539 28:12 9:24 1:31:17
487 28/60 1114 Lisa Brown 49 F Minneapolis 664 10:26 2:23 3:31 397 47:32 16.2 2:13 524 27:44 9:15 1:31:24
488 54/91 545 Jackie Ciaccio 28 F Chaska 546 9:02 2:04 4:10 453 48:56 15.7 2:54 463 26:28 8:50 1:31:28
489 144/178 696 John Gunderson 33 M Buffalo 220 7:11 1:38 3:53 447 48:37 15.8 1:40 610 30:14 10:05 1:31:33
490 55/91 518 Sarah Thompson 26 F Osseo 467 8:37 1:58 4:38 571 53:45 14.3 1:10 260 23:28 7:50 1:31:36
491 72/95 1070 Michael Thelen 45 M St. Michael 523 8:54 2:02 5:41 441 48:33 15.8 4:08 313 24:23 8:08 1:31:37
492 72/120 741 Stacy Mosiman 34 F Minnetonka 563 9:08 2:05 3:05 559 53:06 14.5 1:54 319 24:28 8:10 1:31:38
493 29/60 1039 Lynne Larose 44 F Plymouth 534 8:57 2:02 3:09 548 52:32 14.6 1:22 410 25:45 8:35 1:31:42
494 56/91 588 Jill Marzean 29 F Montrose 251 7:22 1:41 3:09 500 50:36 15.2 1:30 574 29:10 9:44 1:31:44
495 57/91 410 Katherine Loe 20 F Sacred Heart 545 9:01 2:03 4:34 516 51:01 15.1 1:17 423 25:53 8:38 1:31:44
496 24/35 375 Dan Arbach 58 M St. Paul 646 10:03 2:17 6:11 418 48:02 16.0 2:41 358 24:53 8:18 1:31:48
497 58/91 469 Brittney Stewart 24 F Minnetonka 452 8:34 1:57 4:38 409 47:54 16.0 2:51 530 27:54 9:18 1:31:49
498 6/13 1126 Ellen Guerin 50 F Edina 600 9:32 2:10 4:09 442 48:34 15.8 3:16 460 26:26 8:49 1:31:54
499 59/91 437 Kimberly Halvorson 23 F Coralville 265 7:26 1:42 4:25 519 51:10 15.0 1:08 527 27:50 9:17 1:31:55
500 5/9 356 Linnea Pallesen 14 F Buffalo 102 6:33 1:30 3:10 524 51:23 14.9 1:09 599 29:46 9:56 1:31:59
501 55/71 443 Kevin Pieper 23 M Maple Plain 627 9:53 2:15 4:30 280 44:41 17.2 1:49 627 31:13 10:25 1:32:02
502 56/71 558 Aaron Majerczak 28 M Minnneapolis 543 9:01 2:03 4:25 507 50:45 15.1 1:44 449 26:19 8:47 1:32:11
503 145/178 775 David Althoff 36 M St. Paul 531 8:56 2:02 3:50 310 45:25 16.9 2:35 633 31:28 10:30 1:32:11
504 30/60 955 Pam Roose 40 F St. Michael 608 9:37 2:12 4:49 498 50:33 15.2 1:47 399 25:33 8:31 1:32:18
505 146/178 697 Ben Hadden 33 M Minnetonka 624 9:50 2:14 5:03 452 48:55 15.7 1:41 483 26:57 8:59 1:32:23
506 31/60 537 Ellen Reid 44 F Minneapolis 257 7:24 1:41 6:09 461 49:12 15.6 2:28 501 27:14 9:05 1:32:25
507 73/120 666 Jackie Moser 32 F New Hope 509 8:50 2:01 3:37 414 48:01 16.0 2:16 598 29:44 9:55 1:32:26
508 74/120 691 Melanie Dewolfe 33 F Rockford 94 6:30 1:29 9:06 318 45:30 16.9 2:00 588 29:25 9:49 1:32:29
509 32/60 929 Andrea Wojahn 40 F Mpls 572 9:15 2:07 4:52 344 46:00 16.7 3:30 562 28:55 9:39 1:32:31
510 60/91 555 Beth Kreitzer 28 F Minneapolis 144 6:48 1:33 3:17 515 50:57 15.1 3:05 549 28:29 9:30 1:32:34
511 73/95 1094 Thomas Cornell 47 M Brooklyn Park 525 8:55 2:02 3:38 239 43:50 17.5 4:03 648 32:12 10:44 1:32:35
512 33/60 928 Kathy Alexander 40 F Otsego 459 8:36 1:58 5:06 392 25:27 8:29 1:32:39
513 147/178 638 Sjorn Lundquist 31 M Plymouth 404 8:16 1:53 4:18 466 49:18 15.6 1:22 592 29:32 9:51 1:32:44
514 74/95 1003 Jeff Walters 42 M Golden Valley 28 5:47 1:19 3:36 424 48:13 15.9 2:39 654 32:36 10:52 1:32:47
515 75/120 767 Heidi Klukas 35 F Minneapolis 656 10:12 2:19 5:09 433 48:26 15.9 2:18 476 26:47 8:56 1:32:49
516 76/120 619 Heidi Van De Berg 30 F St. Paul 670 10:34 2:24 4:23 390 47:12 16.3 2:32 542 28:19 9:27 1:32:57
517 75/95 991 Chuck Grothaus 42 M Maple Grove 685 10:57 2:30 4:59 340 45:55 16.7 2:49 547 28:21 9:27 1:32:58
518 25/35 1145 Larry Kruse 52 M Albertville 601 9:32 2:10 4:19 475 49:38 15.5 2:40 487 26:59 9:00 1:33:05
519 6/13 373 Amy Shishilla 16 F Medina 140 6:47 1:33 5:41 544 52:16 14.7 2:31 419 25:52 8:38 1:33:05
520 57/71 583 Joe Hahn 29 M Maple Grove 613 9:41 2:13 4:56 503 50:39 15.2 1:57 431 26:00 8:40 1:33:10
521 77/120 725 Jennifer Cook 34 F St Louis Park 561 9:08 2:05 4:38 493 50:19 15.3 1:46 508 27:24 9:08 1:33:12
522 148/178 624 Timothy Zabilla 30 M Minnetonka 708 12:19 2:48 5:39 428 48:20 15.9 2:24 333 24:35 8:12 1:33:14
523 149/178 820 Henry Chang 37 M Eden Prairie 413 8:20 1:54 3:21 411 47:59 16.0 2:02 634 31:36 10:32 1:33:15
524 150/178 504 Frank Williams 34 M Dunseith 498 8:45 2:00 3:59 535 51:45 14.8 3:53 362 24:58 8:20 1:33:18
525 61/91 429 Mariane Walin 22 F Brooklyn Park 197 7:03 1:37 3:24 607 56:42 13.5 1:14 364 25:01 8:21 1:33:21
526 151/178 661 Andrew Jurek 32 M Falcon Heights 493 8:44 2:00 3:34 565 53:29 14.4 1:40 440 26:09 8:43 1:33:34
527 78/120 914 Cynthia North 39 F Medina 166 6:54 1:35 4:31 570 29:04 9:42 1:33:40
528 79/120 788 Laura Hanneman 36 F Lakeville 580 9:18 2:07 4:49 510 50:48 15.1 1:52 484 26:57 8:59 1:33:41
529 152/178 890 Mark Van Oort 38 M Hopkins 455 8:35 1:57 4:58 539 51:52 14.8 2:14 434 26:06 8:42 1:33:42
530 62/91 458 Lizabeth Heal 24 F Carver 267 7:26 1:42 4:47 527 51:28 14.9 1:25 555 28:39 9:33 1:33:43
531 63/91 439 Maren Johnson 23 F Brooklyn Park 147 6:50 1:34 3:11 592 55:17 13.9 2:09 447 26:19 8:47 1:33:43
532 34/60 934 Molly Driscoll 40 F St Louis Park 633 9:57 2:16 4:51 494 50:26 15.2 2:02 466 26:34 8:52 1:33:47
533 153/178 842 Eric Lind 37 M Minneapolis 582 9:20 2:08 6:20 581 29:17 9:46 1:33:51
534 154/178 713 Stefan Rosenkoetter 33 M Minneapolis 174 6:56 1:35 3:08 557 52:55 14.5 1:54 571 29:05 9:42 1:33:55
535 80/120 675 Deborah Scherber 32 F Buffalo 483 8:42 1:59 4:14 517 51:05 15.0 2:13 525 27:45 9:15 1:33:56
536 155/178 660 Brennan Jones 32 M Minneapolis 211 7:08 1:38 3:31 609 56:49 13.5 2:02 324 24:30 8:10 1:33:57
537 14/16 388 Samuel Hall 18 M Sartell 512 8:50 2:01 2:16 647 1:01:22 12.5 1:43 60 19:52 6:38 1:34:00
538 6/9 358 Sophie Stangl 14 F Buffalo 432 8:27 1:56 5:31 570 53:41 14.3 1:30 363 24:58 8:20 1:34:04
539 14/18 357 Luke Shelton 14 M Edina 429 8:26 1:55 5:56 525 51:25 14.9 2:46 407 25:41 8:34 1:34:11
540 76/95 957 Tim Schmitt 40 M Waconia 387 8:08 1:51 4:19 534 51:43 14.9 2:33 521 27:42 9:14 1:34:22
541 7/13 1149 Penny Agar 53 F Duluth 487 8:42 1:59 3:33 541 51:57 14.8 1:55 543 28:20 9:27 1:34:25
542 77/95 1095 Steve Edmonson 47 M Buffalo 714 13:52 3:09 3:21 168 42:07 18.2 2:00 664 33:13 11:05 1:34:30
543 156/178 794 Mark Johnson 36 M Lexington, Fd 659 10:19 2:21 4:52 621 57:53 13.3 1:31 69 20:06 6:42 1:34:38
544 5/12 1189 Daniel Barry 64 M Plymouth 382 47:05 16.3 4:03 667 33:17 11:06 1:34:38
545 7/13 391 Jaci Lang 18 F St. Cloud 520 8:53 2:02 4:01 552 52:43 14.6 2:01 494 27:05 9:02 1:34:41
546 6/12 1183 Robert Kranz 60 M Kapaa 676 10:39 2:26 4:28 444 48:35 15.8 2:24 560 28:53 9:38 1:34:57
547 157/178 1246 Kurt Olsen 37 M Elk River 576 9:16 2:07 3:48 553 52:44 14.6 2:05 498 27:10 9:04 1:35:00
548 58/71 430 Joshua Bauer 23 M New Brighton 507 8:49 2:01 5:16 490 50:16 15.3 2:16 551 28:32 9:31 1:35:06
549 158/178 861 Jeff Brandes 38 M Buffalo 116 6:40 1:31 5:32 566 53:34 14.3 3:10 445 26:14 8:45 1:35:09
550 59/71 418 Danny Trautmann 21 M Edina 499 8:46 2:00 3:33 630 58:33 13.1 1:14 239 23:12 7:44 1:35:15
551 159/178 812 Tom Therrien 36 M Corcoran 547 9:02 2:04 6:54 501 50:37 15.2 1:44 493 27:05 9:02 1:35:20
552 35/60 1086 Doreen Shrode 46 F Delano 701 11:59 2:44 5:45 532 51:38 14.9 1:43 318 24:28 8:10 1:35:31
553 160/178 635 Aaron Jurek 31 M Becker 516 8:50 2:01 6:02 575 54:16 14.2 1:11 381 25:17 8:26 1:35:34
554 161/178 1245 Antonio Lalor 39 M St. Peter 585 9:21 2:08 3:46 572 54:05 14.2 2:06 450 26:19 8:47 1:35:35
555 78/95 944 Paul Joern 40 M Buffalo 667 10:26 2:23 5:49 522 51:18 15.0 3:38 326 24:30 8:10 1:35:39
556 79/95 948 Tom Keating 40 M Apple Valley 374 8:06 1:51 8:08 518 51:07 15.0 4:17 294 24:05 8:02 1:35:40
557 80/95 1110 Pat Shaughnessy 48 M Slp 683 10:52 2:29 5:03 464 49:16 15.6 2:58 515 27:34 9:12 1:35:42
558 64/91 571 Amy Walz 28 F Minneapolis 382 8:07 1:51 3:54 504 50:44 15.1 3:05 608 30:02 10:01 1:35:49
559 81/95 1112 Christopher Stone 48 M Plymouth 500 8:48 2:00 3:59 612 57:02 13.5 1:39 331 24:34 8:12 1:35:59
560 162/178 834 Ted Joroensen 37 M Apple Valley 488 8:43 1:59 4:59 402 47:39 16.1 1:52 659 32:55 10:59 1:36:04
561 163/178 917 Steve Peters 39 M Maple Grove 204 7:06 1:37 5:31 480 26:55 8:59 1:36:15
562 164/178 637 Mike Kucera 31 M Elk River 587 9:23 2:08 5:27 558 53:00 14.5 1:36 495 27:05 9:02 1:36:29
563 8/13 1171 Pamela Brophy 56 F Buffalo 443 8:31 1:57 3:59 593 55:17 13.9 1:01 522 27:43 9:15 1:36:29
564 60/71 488 Evan Tepper 25 M Woodbury 621 9:49 2:14 2:48 195 42:43 18.0 1:56 712 39:19 13:07 1:36:33
565 36/60 952 Angela W. Lawrence 40 F St. Louis Park 680 10:43 2:27 4:25 560 53:10 14.4 1:38 470 26:40 8:54 1:36:34
566 37/60 949 Kara Knutson 40 F Buffalo 691 11:11 2:33 3:39 413 48:00 16.0 2:23 631 31:25 10:29 1:36:36
567 65/91 548 Kate Fullmer 28 F Apple Valley 360 7:58 1:49 3:59 589 55:07 13.9 2:30 496 27:06 9:02 1:36:38
568 38/60 1036 Julie Hertzog 44 F Watertown 481 8:42 1:59 4:28 505 50:44 15.1 1:40 626 31:11 10:24 1:36:42
569 8/13 374 Maggie Shishilla 16 F Medina 142 6:47 1:33 5:11 585 54:49 14.0 2:18 520 27:39 9:13 1:36:42
570 66/91 472 Brittany Baldner 25 F Minnetonka 456 8:35 1:58 3:44 580 54:38 14.1 2:24 518 27:38 9:13 1:36:56
571 67/91 451 Brettina Bengtson 24 F Saint Louis Park 88 6:27 1:28 4:25 591 55:13 13.9 2:06 565 28:58 9:40 1:37:06
572 81/120 711 Jennifer Roden 33 F St. Louis Park 626 9:53 2:15 1:40 672 33:33 11:11 1:37:14
573 39/60 1014 Danette Knickmeier 43 F Saint Paul 723 15:53 3:37 3:45 405 47:46 16.1 2:15 519 27:38 9:13 1:37:15
574 82/120 743 Sarah Orman 34 F Shoreview 654 10:11 2:19 3:56 604 56:29 13.6 1:26 383 25:18 8:26 1:37:18
575 26/35 1158 Lavern Chiotti 54 M Inver Grove Height 554 9:04 2:04 5:40 497 50:33 15.2 3:05 567 28:59 9:40 1:37:18
576 83/120 648 Kate Broman 32 F Buffalo 425 8:24 1:55 4:31 479 49:48 15.4 3:07 640 31:44 10:35 1:37:31
577 84/120 795 Sara King 36 F Andover 302 7:37 1:44 3:26 491 50:16 15.3 2:45 671 33:31 11:11 1:37:32
578 68/91 452 Hannah Brandes 24 F Minneapolis 392 8:10 1:52 3:25 574 54:15 14.2 1:59 603 29:52 9:58 1:37:38
579 85/120 690 Erin Clauson Gordon 33 F Pipestone 612 9:39 2:12 3:36 521 51:18 15.0 1:24 642 31:49 10:37 1:37:44
580 9/13 372 Suzann Nordquist 16 F Bemidji 328 7:48 1:47 4:29 629 58:30 13.1 1:53 370 25:08 8:23 1:37:46
581 61/71 481 Brayden Meverden 25 M Saint Paul Park 681 10:52 2:28 7:36 388 47:08 16.3 3:29 557 28:46 9:36 1:37:49
582 86/120 807 Alyssa Rosenberger 36 F Melrose 527 8:55 2:02 3:16 577 54:27 14.1 1:59 594 29:34 9:52 1:38:08
583 82/95 1044 Mark Riste 44 M Andover 619 9:47 2:14 4:46 581 54:39 14.1 2:00 489 27:01 9:01 1:38:10
584 62/71 514 Eric Morud 26 M Eagan 574 9:16 2:07 4:34 410 47:57 16.0 2:12 682 34:16 11:26 1:38:12
585 40/60 1250 Joy Westerdahl 47 F Buffalo 367 8:02 1:50 6:32 275 44:34 17.2 5:00 680 34:10 11:24 1:38:15
586 83/95 1083 Mark Pederson 46 M Buffalo 491 8:44 1:59 3:35 547 52:25 14.7 1:17 650 32:18 10:46 1:38:17
587 27/35 1131 Mark Orluck 50 M Buffalo 557 9:05 2:04 5:42 579 54:35 14.1 1:39 506 27:19 9:07 1:38:18
588 87/120 866 Carrie Cottrell 38 F Buffalo 650 10:08 2:18 4:03 630 31:20 10:27 1:38:19
589 84/95 562 Ace Eastman 43 M St. Paul 501 8:48 2:00 4:10 487 50:03 15.3 2:46 656 32:40 10:54 1:38:23
590 88/120 791 Kristine Heilman 36 F Plymouth 709 12:25 2:50 3:20 508 50:45 15.1 1:41 614 30:22 10:08 1:38:31
591 15/18 341 Nick Engfer 12 M Buffalo 416 8:22 1:54 3:47 563 53:21 14.4 1:23 638 31:42 10:34 1:38:31
592 89/120 868 Michele Dietz 38 F Plymouth 577 9:16 2:07 4:56 613 57:05 13.5 2:03 375 25:13 8:25 1:38:31
593 85/95 1079 Steven Gerber 46 M Delano 669 10:28 2:23 5:24 264 44:19 17.3 2:58 684 35:32 11:51 1:38:39
594 90/120 856 Annie Adix 38 F Monticello 590 9:25 2:09 4:53 564 53:25 14.4 2:42 546 28:21 9:27 1:38:45
595 63/71 494 Paul Bernhard 26 M Burnsville 705 12:13 2:47 4:08 477 49:40 15.5 2:19 615 30:27 10:09 1:38:45
596 91/120 900 Siobhan Dube 39 F Maple Grove 726 18:26 4:12 5:13 364 46:28 16.5 2:54 430 25:59 8:40 1:38:58
597 64/71 575 Terrell Beaudry 29 M Saint Michael 642 10:01 2:17 4:46 445 48:35 15.8 3:14 651 32:25 10:49 1:38:58
598 69/91 561 Anne Morkrid 28 F Crystal 29 5:50 1:20 4:40 652 1:02:16 12.3 1:47 332 24:34 8:12 1:39:04
599 9/13 1162 Nancy Roehr 54 F Minneapolis 578 9:17 2:07 3:50 530 51:34 14.9 1:48 658 32:47 10:56 1:39:14
600 92/120 835 Nicole Kerin 37 F Eden Prairie 538 8:58 2:03 4:30 542 52:02 14.8 2:49 628 31:14 10:25 1:39:31
601 93/120 859 Peter Amstutz 38 F Minnetonka 441 8:30 1:56 4:22 540 51:54 14.8 3:15 637 31:41 10:34 1:39:41
602 165/178 704 Brian Kringler 33 M Minneapolis 716 14:04 3:12 5:11 474 49:38 15.5 1:53 578 29:13 9:45 1:39:57
603 10/13 370 Alexa Klos 16 F Chaska 161 6:53 1:34 3:47 602 29:52 9:58 1:40:03
604 166/178 915 Joe Orning 39 M Eden Prairie 400 8:14 1:53 5:07 502 50:38 15.2 2:22 677 34:00 11:20 1:40:19
605 41/60 940 Dawn Hammerschmidt 40 F Fargo 476 8:41 1:59 5:15 603 56:23 13.6 1:43 548 28:23 9:28 1:40:23
606 167/178 694 Jason Gahm 33 M White Bear Lake 707 12:17 2:48 3:56 460 49:10 15.6 2:37 655 32:36 10:52 1:40:35
607 94/120 921 Marguerite Steffes 39 F St Paul 632 9:57 2:16 4:03 586 55:00 14.0 1:56 606 29:56 9:59 1:40:51
608 42/60 979 Julie McAdams 41 F Mantorville 492 8:44 2:00 3:40 596 29:40 9:54 1:40:53
609 86/95 1002 John Therrien 42 M Hanover 463 8:36 1:58 4:28 620 57:39 13.3 1:18 566 28:59 9:40 1:40:57
610 168/178 740 Doug Monson 34 M Forest Lake 665 10:26 2:23 4:05 576 54:22 14.1 1:51 613 30:21 10:07 1:41:04
611 15/16 393 John Hamilton 19 M White Bear Lake 552 9:04 2:04 5:24 463 49:16 15.6 3:37 675 33:46 11:16 1:41:04
612 87/95 1103 Andrew Burgdorf 48 M Buffalo 586 9:23 2:08 5:01 587 55:03 14.0 2:46 573 29:07 9:43 1:41:18
613 169/178 922 Scott Stumpfl 39 M Hanover 348 7:55 1:48 5:32 562 53:20 14.4 3:38 623 30:57 10:19 1:41:19
614 7/9 352 Jessica Demeules 14 F Buffalo 447 8:33 1:57 5:26 610 56:51 13.5 1:38 564 28:56 9:39 1:41:22
615 7/12 1185 Don Berdan 61 M Eden Prairie 675 10:39 2:26 5:24 595 55:40 13.8 1:46 537 28:08 9:23 1:41:34
616 88/95 956 Tim Schiltz 40 M Coon Rapids 365 8:01 1:50 3:50 394 47:21 16.2 3:16 711 39:18 13:06 1:41:44
617 89/95 1007 Joe Demeules 43 M Big Lake 695 11:24 2:36 4:28 495 50:30 15.2 2:20 663 33:12 11:04 1:41:51
618 95/120 722 Mardi Barnes 34 F Des Moines 602 9:33 2:11 5:05 561 53:13 14.4 2:08 643 31:58 10:40 1:41:54
619 170/178 763 Siv Dobrovolny 35 M St Paul 395 8:10 1:52 3:38 509 50:46 15.1 1:27 700 38:00 12:40 1:41:59
620 8/12 1184 Matt Nicoll 60 M Orono 610 9:38 2:12 6:04 554 52:46 14.6 2:09 632 31:27 10:29 1:42:00
621 28/35 1166 Tim McKatee 55 M Rochester 686 10:58 2:30 4:05 624 58:04 13.2 2:34 458 26:24 8:48 1:42:03
622 70/91 577 Erica Berken 29 F St. Louis Park 622 9:50 2:14 4:35 596 55:47 13.8 2:48 575 29:10 9:44 1:42:07
623 71/91 553 Sarah Johnson 28 F Saint Paul 697 11:33 2:38 3:55 625 58:13 13.2 1:31 509 27:25 9:09 1:42:36
624 90/95 983 Shawn Schwartz 41 M Maplewood 706 12:14 2:47 5:52 484 49:58 15.4 2:31 646 32:08 10:43 1:42:42
625 171/178 780 Audie Emond 36 M West Saint Paul 550 9:03 2:04 9:33 590 55:11 13.9 2:15 471 26:43 8:55 1:42:42
626 96/120 689 Rosie Cataldo 33 F Maple Grove 562 9:08 2:05 4:37 611 56:56 13.5 2:46 586 29:25 9:49 1:42:50
627 91/95 973 Jim Glowacki 41 M Brooklyn Park 668 10:27 2:23 4:19 634 59:13 13.0 1:34 514 27:31 9:11 1:43:02
628 9/12 1187 Mike Tenney 62 M Tonka Bay 314 7:41 1:45 5:43 556 52:51 14.5 3:17 673 33:36 11:12 1:43:06
629 92/95 961 Shawn Smith 40 M Minneapolis 666 10:26 2:23 6:23 578 54:30 14.1 2:38 577 29:12 9:44 1:43:08
630 43/60 1028 Mary Cady 44 F Minneapolis 515 8:50 2:01 6:10 594 55:32 13.8 5:20 511 27:27 9:09 1:43:17
631 65/71 402 Jordan Ciaccio 20 M Cologne 724 16:24 3:44 7:10 492 50:18 15.3 2:47 499 27:10 9:04 1:43:47
632 16/18 343 Mark Berquist 13 M Plymouth 472 8:39 1:58 5:01 659 1:03:44 12.1 1:39 359 24:54 8:18 1:43:54
633 72/91 462 Toni Larche 24 F Pine City 344 7:54 1:48 5:01 626 58:23 13.2 1:57 618 30:44 10:15 1:43:57
634 73/91 501 Annie Dahlquist 26 F Minneapolis 464 8:36 1:58 3:33 551 52:38 14.6 1:35 698 37:45 12:35 1:44:05
635 93/95 252 Mike Maziarka 41 M Lagrange 730 24:29 5:34 3:35 529 51:33 14.9 1:41 212 22:50 7:37 1:44:05
636 10/13 1142 Susan Mattis Turnham 51 F Duluth 625 9:53 2:15 4:39 568 53:38 14.3 1:52 681 34:12 11:24 1:44:11
637 97/120 818 Cynthia Zabilla 36 F Minnetonka 679 10:42 2:26 4:07 601 56:19 13.6 2:35 616 30:32 10:11 1:44:13
638 44/60 1109 Kathy Pals 48 F Eagan 702 12:03 2:45 4:35 600 56:18 13.6 2:06 584 29:22 9:48 1:44:22
639 74/91 507 Valerie Heuer 26 F Maple Grove 477 8:41 1:59 4:34 632 59:02 13.0 1:48 612 30:20 10:07 1:44:23
640 98/120 822 Berinthia Desrosiers 37 F Spring Lake Park 712 13:19 3:02 5:59 526 51:27 14.9 3:05 617 30:39 10:13 1:44:27
641 172/178 776 Eric Beckman 36 M Buffalo 620 9:48 2:14 6:50 567 53:36 14.3 4:24 605 29:55 9:59 1:44:30
642 29/35 1172 Brad Novak 56 M Becker 663 10:26 2:23 6:14 605 56:29 13.6 1:38 600 29:46 9:56 1:44:31
643 75/91 505 Sara Hanson 26 F Mayer 581 9:19 2:08 4:32 636 59:24 12.9 2:16 583 29:20 9:47 1:44:49
644 45/60 1081 Shelley Karja 46 F Maple Lake 699 11:49 2:42 5:35 598 55:56 13.7 2:02 593 29:34 9:52 1:44:53
645 99/120 650 Beth Bussian 32 F Rochester 687 10:58 2:30 3:48 582 54:42 14.0 3:39 641 31:49 10:37 1:44:54
646 76/91 541 Alissa Wild 27 F Watertown 471 8:38 1:58 4:37 543 52:08 14.7 1:45 703 38:23 12:48 1:45:29
647 30/35 1179 Dick Pettingill 59 M Minneapolis 396 8:10 1:52 6:18 622 57:56 13.3 3:26 601 29:49 9:57 1:45:37
648 94/95 1116 Thomas Eitel 49 M Greenfield 678 10:40 2:26 4:56 569 53:39 14.3 3:12 669 33:23 11:08 1:45:48
649 100/120 634 Jill James 31 F Plymouth 522 8:53 2:02 4:50 649 1:01:53 12.4 1:38 563 28:56 9:39 1:46:08
650 46/60 932 Suzanne Demeules 40 F Buffalo 604 9:35 2:11 4:55 619 57:37 13.3 1:42 652 32:30 10:50 1:46:16
651 77/91 422 Erin Hmielewski 22 F Minneapolis 377 8:06 1:51 3:16 665 1:05:28 11.7 1:35 533 27:59 9:20 1:46:21
652 31/35 1125 Ron Fagerstrom 50 M Minnetonka 431 8:27 1:56 5:44 628 58:27 13.1 3:45 609 30:10 10:04 1:46:31
653 101/120 663 Sarah Mahowald 32 F Minneapolis 505 8:49 2:01 5:36 597 55:54 13.7 4:05 647 32:10 10:44 1:46:32
654 47/60 939 Jennifer Hager 40 F White Bear Lake 609 9:37 2:12 6:00 599 56:08 13.7 2:56 653 32:33 10:51 1:47:11
655 17/18 344 Michael Burgdorf 13 M Buffalo 731 31:22 7:08 2:31 533 51:41 14.9 1:17 82 20:26 6:49 1:47:15
656 11/13 386 Laura Ackmann 18 F Buffalo 188 7:00 1:36 3:42 658 1:03:38 12.1 1:30 635 31:39 10:33 1:47:28
657 102/120 873 Sharon Johnston 38 F Elk River 611 9:38 2:12 4:52 623 58:00 13.2 3:47 629 31:17 10:26 1:47:32
658 8/9 340 Natalie Hager 11 F White Bear Lake 372 8:03 1:50 3:38 653 1:02:18 12.3 1:58 639 31:43 10:35 1:47:38
659 103/120 667 Rebecca Murphy 32 F Oxbow 727 18:41 4:15 3:47 546 52:19 14.7 2:08 624 31:04 10:22 1:47:57
660 48/60 927 Lisa Allen 40 F Rochester 677 10:40 2:26 5:42 656 1:02:46 12.2 2:33 455 26:24 8:48 1:48:02
661 49/60 1048 Katy Van Hercke 44 F Wayzata 383 8:07 1:51 3:08 660 33:07 11:03 1:48:09
662 50/60 1009 Diane Herbst 43 F Monticello 649 10:06 2:18 5:12 618 57:33 13.3 2:23 661 33:09 11:03 1:48:20
663 104/120 608 Rachel Meyer 30 F White Bear Lak 556 9:05 2:04 5:40 602 56:20 13.6 3:49 670 33:30 11:10 1:48:21
664 32/35 1133 Jim Vonasek 50 M Big Lake 703 12:06 2:45 5:55 617 57:29 13.4 2:21 622 30:56 10:19 1:48:45
665 173/178 804 Rob Patrick 36 M Milton 614 9:42 2:13 3:56 584 54:46 14.0 2:10 705 38:27 12:49 1:48:57
666 105/120 736 Erin Jurek 34 F Sartell 381 8:07 1:51 4:59 616 57:23 13.4 2:09 690 36:45 12:15 1:49:22
667 16/16 367 Ryan Cottrell 16 M Buffalo 390 8:09 1:52 4:35 676 1:08:11 11.3 1:25 497 27:07 9:03 1:49:25
668 78/91 453 Andrea Davis 24 F West Des Moines 567 9:12 2:06 5:54 648 1:01:32 12.5 2:05 625 31:04 10:22 1:49:44
669 106/120 843 Sara Lind 37 F Minneapolis 713 13:34 3:05 5:03 627 58:25 13.1 3:46 595 29:38 9:53 1:50:23
670 79/91 549 Alison Hahn 28 F Maple Grove 616 9:43 2:13 5:42 667 1:06:21 11.6 2:01 481 26:55 8:59 1:50:40
671 10/12 1188 Gerald Dahl 63 M Byron 660 10:21 2:21 7:18 608 56:46 13.5 2:51 674 33:44 11:15 1:50:58
672 66/71 483 Chad Onasch 25 M Minneapolis 227 7:13 1:39 8:37 635 59:23 12.9 4:30 645 32:05 10:42 1:51:46
673 80/91 539 Melinda Schultz 27 F Woodbury 618 9:45 2:13 4:14 657 1:02:49 12.2 2:00 665 33:14 11:05 1:51:59
674 81/91 404 Caitlin Ehlenz 20 F Buffalo 446 8:33 1:57 3:43 688 1:13:02 10.5 1:30 386 25:24 8:28 1:52:09
675 12/13 399 Emma Zachmann 19 F St. Michael 532 8:57 2:02 5:56 646 1:01:19 12.5 4:34 636 31:40 10:34 1:52:24
676 11/12 1191 Tom Smith 64 M Eden Prairie 629 9:54 2:15 6:27 631 58:55 13.0 2:27 683 35:07 11:43 1:52:48
677 11/13 1130 Marcia Lee 50 F St. Louis Park 690 11:11 2:33 4:22 651 1:02:15 12.3 2:52 649 32:14 10:45 1:52:52
678 12/12 1193 John Swanson 66 M Plymouth 684 10:55 2:29 9:13 614 57:21 13.4 3:36 644 31:58 10:40 1:53:01
679 107/120 878 Kathleen Murphy 38 F Minneapolis 596 9:30 2:10 7:44 638 59:39 12.9 3:18 668 33:21 11:07 1:53:31
680 82/91 512 Charlene Knealing 26 F Farmington 321 7:46 1:46 4:50 655 1:02:26 12.3 1:53 691 36:57 12:19 1:53:50
681 174/178 720 Joe Arwood 34 M St. Bonifacius 594 9:28 2:10 6:00 640 59:42 12.9 3:15 685 35:33 11:51 1:53:56
682 108/120 636 Denise Kong 31 F St Louis Park 530 8:56 2:02 5:19 644 1:00:49 12.6 2:07 692 37:00 12:20 1:54:09
683 109/120 874 Phyllis Mahan 38 F Golden Valley 640 10:00 2:17 4:41 660 1:03:48 12.0 1:57 679 34:05 11:22 1:54:30
684 51/60 1100 Mary Peterson 47 F Maple Grove 560 9:07 2:05 4:31 633 59:09 13.0 3:10 710 38:44 12:55 1:54:40
685 33/35 1153 Kevin Hall 53 M Circle Pines 595 9:28 2:10 11:45 639 59:40 12.9 3:08 621 30:50 10:17 1:54:49
686 83/91 412 Anna Gajdel 21 F St. Paul 291 7:35 1:44 6:50 674 1:07:26 11.4 3:48 585 29:25 9:49 1:55:01
687 84/91 424 Shannon Kane 22 F Inver Grove Height 295 7:35 1:44 6:50 673 1:07:26 11.4 3:48 587 29:25 9:49 1:55:01
688 110/120 798 Karen Leider 36 F Burnsville 643 10:02 2:17 6:47 650 1:02:03 12.4 3:34 666 33:14 11:05 1:55:37
689 67/71 528 Cole Bryan 27 M Saint Michael 674 10:36 2:25 8:10 654 1:02:22 12.3 2:40 678 34:04 11:22 1:57:51
690 175/178 683 Brad Vajgrt 32 M Rockford 427 8:25 1:55 16:09 615 57:22 13.4 3:09 662 33:09 11:03 1:58:13
691 34/35 1134 Mark Anderson 51 M Shorewood 537 8:58 2:03 7:00 637 59:35 12.9 5:06 697 37:44 12:35 1:58:21
692 111/120 688 Julie Bonfig 33 F Elk River 549 9:03 2:04 4:53 664 1:05:06 11.8 1:46 704 38:25 12:49 1:59:11
693 68/71 554 Alexander Jurek 28 M Montrose 605 9:35 2:11 6:17 672 1:07:22 11.4 2:07 676 33:56 11:19 1:59:14
694 52/60 1093 Mythili Chari 47 F Plymouth 717 14:12 3:14 5:57 670 1:07:05 11.4 1:50 611 30:18 10:06 1:59:19
695 112/120 825 Kellie Greskowiak 37 F Andover 599 9:32 2:10 5:53 645 1:00:55 12.6 2:34 714 40:37 13:33 1:59:27
696 113/120 612 Jessica Nuytten 30 F Buffalo 657 10:15 2:20 2:26 709 38:43 12:55 1:59:35
697 95/95 985 Mark Vanderbloomer 41 M Lexington, Fd 721 14:52 3:23 5:11 642 1:00:14 12.8 1:44 702 38:12 12:44 2:00:11
698 53/60 978 Robyn Kramer 41 F Savage 437 8:30 1:56 5:26 661 1:04:00 12.0 4:16 701 38:10 12:44 2:00:20
699 54/60 1105 Janet Hall 48 F Circle Pines 725 17:03 3:53 6:10 643 1:00:15 12.7 4:36 657 32:44 10:55 2:00:45
700 13/13 383 Meghan Rysavy 17 F Saint Cloud 206 7:07 1:37 5:37 687 1:09:48 11.0 2:07 689 36:45 12:15 2:01:22
701 55/60 1037 Dona Ittel 44 F Champlin 671 10:35 2:25 6:07 663 1:04:21 11.9 3:02 694 37:28 12:30 2:01:31
702 56/60 1047 Leann Tonn 44 F Hanover 673 10:36 2:25 6:08 662 1:04:19 11.9 3:03 693 37:28 12:30 2:01:31
703 57/60 1015 Mary Kuester 43 F Mounds View 704 12:07 2:46 6:50 641 1:00:12 12.8 3:50 708 38:39 12:53 2:01:36
704 114/120 784 Tawnya Fiedler 36 F St. Michael 341 7:53 1:48 5:25 685 1:09:47 11.0 2:19 687 36:27 12:09 2:01:48
705 176/178 881 Benjamin Rivers 38 M Buffalo 603 9:35 2:11 5:23 666 1:05:52 11.7 2:33 706 38:36 12:52 2:01:57
706 85/91 423 Rachel Hoeschen 22 F St. Michael 533 8:57 2:02 5:43 680 1:09:11 11.1 2:43 695 37:40 12:34 2:04:11
707 86/91 409 Jaimie Hoeschen 20 F St. Michael 535 8:58 2:03 5:43 684 1:09:37 11.0 2:16 696 37:40 12:34 2:04:11
708 87/91 446 Danielle Thibodo 23 F Champlin 335 7:50 1:47 3:37 692 1:17:30 9.9 2:08 686 36:11 12:04 2:07:12
709 115/120 672 Trisha Rivers 32 F Buffalo 430 8:27 1:56 6:10 707 38:37 12:53 2:07:56
710 69/71 535 Ryan Kunst 27 M White Bear Lake 722 15:32 3:32 6:03 606 56:36 13.6 4:21 725 46:04 15:22 2:08:33
711 9/9 339 Lulu Conner 11 F Edina 544 9:01 2:03 5:45 695 1:18:33 9.8 4:31 620 30:47 10:16 2:08:36
712 177/178 760 Brett Bruininks 35 M Wayazata 542 9:01 2:03 619 30:44 10:15 2:08:36
713 88/91 465 Katie Novak 24 F Minnetonka 518 8:52 2:01 6:10 689 1:14:00 10.4 1:54 699 37:45 12:35 2:08:39
714 116/120 632 Amy Denardo 31 F Big Lake 662 10:21 2:22 6:38 668 1:06:38 11.5 6:38 717 40:48 13:36 2:11:01
715 35/35 1164 Dan Hanson 55 M Montrose 700 11:52 2:42 8:44 675 1:07:52 11.3 3:08 713 39:39 13:13 2:11:12
716 117/120 677 Karna Sjoberg 32 F St Paul 645 10:02 2:17 5:25 683 1:09:29 11.1 2:22 720 44:07 14:43 2:11:23
717 1/1 1194 Ruth Edwards 67 F Minnetonka 719 14:31 3:18 8:32 677 1:08:28 11.2 3:35 688 36:29 12:10 2:11:33
718 118/120 916 Tina Otten-Lindquis 39 F Champlin 641 10:01 2:17 4:59 679 1:08:45 11.2 2:11 726 46:16 15:26 2:12:09
719 89/91 574 Kacie Anderson 29 F Eden Prairie 696 11:24 2:36 5:26 682 1:09:14 11.1 6:11 718 40:49 13:37 2:13:01
720 18/18 346 Alex Demeules 13 M Big Lake 715 13:59 3:11 6:45 681 1:09:12 11.1 1:25 719 42:50 14:17 2:14:09
721 12/13 1177 Mary Nicoll 59 F Orono 693 11:12 2:33 6:18 678 1:08:43 11.2 3:33 721 44:27 14:49 2:14:11
722 119/120 838 Christina Koshiol 37 F Monticello 698 11:40 2:39 5:33 686 1:09:48 11.0 2:11 724 45:51 15:17 2:15:00
723 13/13 1136 Kate Lavelle 51 F Golden Valley 718 14:22 3:16 5:44 671 1:07:13 11.4 4:35 723 45:03 15:01 2:16:55
724 58/60 950 Richelle Kramer 40 F Buffalo 682 10:52 2:28 6:08 669 1:06:58 11.5 2:02 730 51:18 17:06 2:17:15
725 59/60 1108 Nancy McCourt 48 F Buffalo 639 10:00 2:17 10:40 690 1:17:11 10.0 6:11 715 40:37 13:33 2:24:36
726 60/60 1099 Suzanne Minnich 47 F Buffalo 635 9:59 2:16 10:41 691 1:17:11 10.0 6:11 716 40:38 13:33 2:24:36
727 90/91 493 Lindsey Beglinger 26 F Huxley 692 11:12 2:33 5:36 696 1:21:49 9.4 3:03 722 45:00 15:00 2:26:37
728 120/120 629 Amber Bertsch 31 F Minneapolis 661 10:21 2:22 7:29 694 1:18:18 9.8 4:36 727 47:25 15:49 2:28:07
729 91/91 550 Alecia Herring 28 F Minneapolis 583 9:20 2:08 10:30 693 1:18:16 9.8 4:39 728 47:25 15:49 2:30:07
730 70/71 1104 Neil Duncan 23 M Maple Grove 720 14:43 3:21 8:25 698 1:51:45 6.9 2:48:35
731 71/71 544 Justin Benshoof 28 M Minnetonka 729 21:51 4:58 5:07 697 1:31:35 8.4 2:21 729 49:30 16:30 2:50:20
732 178/178 631 Aaron Cross 31 M St. Cloud 728 21:50 4:58 5:45 699 2:01:32 6.3 6:50 582 29:19 9:47 3:05:13
results by Pickle Events results posted on: www.pickleevents.com
SPRINT COURSE: RELAY RESULTS
Place Bib TEAM MEMBERS:SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER Rank Swim Pace Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ===================================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 1218 Tri-for-2 : Brad Grabham , Martin Robeck , Kevin Crocker
3 5:47 1:19 1:44 4 42:40 18.0 0:44 1 17:18 5:46 1:08:10
2 1228 Three BUFF(alo) Chicks : Sally O'borsky , Tara Bickerstaff , Cinde Wiebuch
11 8:15 1:53 1:24 1:11:18
3 1220 The Spruce Trail Guys : Jim Athey , David Johnson , Kraig Brose
8 7:40 1:45 2:26 1 38:23 20.0 1:11:34
4 1224 Bode-Larson : Tim Bode , Jan Larson , Lib Larson
1 5:02 1:09 1:12 5 43:29 17.7 0:50 8 22:10 7:24 1:12:40
5 1212 Diamond Fitness-Gobble : Robin Balder-Lanoue , Barbara Gavin , Meghan Orgeman
4 6:52 1:34 1:16 7 44:49 17.1 0:51 2 19:17 6:26 1:13:02
6 1219 Yellow Bellied Sap Sucker : Jean Greseth Kirchne , Joel Kirchner , Matthew Greseth
16 8:52 2:01 2:25 3 41:53 18.3 0:40 5 20:29 6:50 1:14:16
7 460 Team Klatt :
23 13:36 3:06 1:36 6 43:51 17.5 1:19:36
8 1210 Smittys Express : Sheri Smith , Blake Smith , Sheri Smith
24 13:49 3:09 1:42 2 40:37 18.9 0:49 11 24:48 8:16 1:21:42
9 1227 LME Wild Chicks : Lisa Ramerth , Kathy Hamill , Kim Nygaard
13 8:30 1:56 1:38 14 54:28 14.1 0:54 3 19:27 6:29 1:24:55
10 1222 X-Factor : Crystal Kokal , Julie Ziemer , Michelle Soderberg
12 8:19 1:54 1:36 8 46:39 16.5 0:52 20 30:50 10:17 1:28:14
11 1233 JAZZ : Zachary Zastrow , Alyssa Zastrow , Jacob Zastrow
19 10:07 2:18 1:26 11 50:53 15.1 0:54 13 25:54 8:38 1:29:11
12 1230 3 Petes : Jennifer Peterson , La Donna Peterson , Shannon Peterson
7 7:20 1:40 1:49 18 56:36 13.6 1:23 9 22:56 7:39 1:30:02
13 1216 Evantage Consulting Green : Karl Ulfers , Karla Jackson , Chris Kent
14 8:30 1:56 1:30 20 1:00:03 12.8 1:00 4 19:52 6:38 1:30:53
14 1221 Triple B : Barbra Skubitz , Rachel Roddy , Laural Johnson
17 9:47 2:14 1:45 13 53:07 14.5 1:07 12 25:38 8:33 1:31:22
15 1236 Papa & Girls : Donna Edmonson , Ron Edmonson , Shelby Lengyl
22 13:15 3:01 2:00 15 55:09 13.9 1:04 6 21:28 7:10 1:32:54
16 1234 Los Bravos : Taylor Zook , Michael Zook , Jake Letsinger
20 10:58 2:30 2:04 19 57:30 13.4 1:06 7 21:45 7:15 1:33:21
17 1208 Team Knox : Maria Knox , Josh Knox , Maria Knox
9 8:00 1:49 2:25 12 52:54 14.5 2:39 17 27:25 9:09 1:33:21
18 1215 Evantage Consulting Orang : Greg Bandsma , Greg Bandsma , Laura Vander Heyden
15 8:31 1:57 4:00 9 47:21 16.2 0:51 21 33:04 11:02 1:33:46
19 1209 UPDOGS : Livia Lang , Lanse Lang , Lanse Lang
18 10:01 2:17 1:38 10 50:16 15.3 2:46 19 30:02 10:01 1:34:40
20 1217 Evantage Consulting Yello : Juli Heer , Mary Donnelly , Heather Destefano
6 7:03 1:37 1:40 21 1:00:57 12.6 1:11 14 26:02 8:41 1:36:51
21 1229 Minnetonka's Finest : Heather Strickland , Heather Olson , Rachel Meehan
21 12:21 2:49 2:48 16 55:16 13.9 1:13 16 27:19 9:07 1:38:54
22 1214 Evantage Consulting Red : Chris Kent , Matt Arnold , Laurie Le Moine
10 8:10 1:52 1:34 17 56:24 13.6 1:05 22 34:34 11:32 1:41:45
23 1225 The Three Little Pigs : Christine Lease , Carla Ertman , Alison Mickman
25 14:40 3:20 2:26 22 1:03:35 12.1 0:56 10 24:36 8:12 1:46:11
24 1213 Evantage Consulting Blue : Bret Busse , Lori Baker , Julie Pettit
2 5:36 1:17 1:35 24 1:11:30 10.7 1:12 15 27:16 9:06 1:47:06
25 1226 Raiders : Ashley Hall , Liz Abbas , Kelli Mccourt
5 7:03 1:36 2:26 23 1:07:48 11.3 1:30 18 28:44 9:35 1:47:29
26 682 Team Tuescher : Chris Tuescher , Nicole Tuescher , Nicole Tuescher
26 20:48 4:44 3:13 25 1:19:25 9.7 2:28 23 39:15 13:05 2:25:06
27 1204 10-8 Spin : Andrea Lloyd , Martha Kelly , Annie Thompson
28 39:25 8:58 1:52 26 1:26:24 8.9 1:19 24 53:09 17:43 3:02:06
28 1231 Sweet Ones : Patrick Sweeney , Theresa Sweeney , Kelli Schnieder
27 27:33 6:16 1:37 27 1:39:55 7.7 1:02 25 56:29 18:50 3:06:33
DISQUALIFIED OR DID NOT FINISH
Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
990 Daniel Duff 42 M Duluth 1 6:03 1:23 3:15 1 41:12 18.6 1:31
599 Billy Edmonson 30 M Big Lake 5 7:36 1:44 3:15 2 1:07:39 11.4
665 Kit Michaux 32 F Maple Grove 3 1:16:41 10.0
931 John Burns 40 M Prior Lake 4 7:03 1:37 2:09
1119 John Healy 49 M St. Paul 3 6:28 1:28 3:03
1088 Robert Steur 46 M Ramsey 7 11:46 2:41 3:52
581 Matt Dixon 29 M St. Anthony 2 6:24 1:28
687 Kimberly Aasen 33 F Princeton 6 7:57 1:49
DISQUALIFIED OR DID NOT FINISH
Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1232 Wesley Wang 36 M Saint Louis Park 1 11:36 2:39 1:49 1 48:37 15.8
TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
Swim 100
PLACE NAME CITY ST AGE S Time yds
===== ==================== ============== == === = ============
1 Peter Hanson Minneapolis 41 M 4:49 1:06
2 David Goldberg Excelsior 46 M 4:56 1:08
3 Jake Schwietering St Louis Park 30 M 4:57 1:08
4 Ross Williams Albert Lea 36 M 5:07 1:10
5 Steven Donahue Plymouth 14 M 5:09 1:11
6 Dawn Vanderbeek Monticello 33 F 5:18 1:13
7 Paul Quale Carver 37 M 5:21 1:13
8 Steve Hatkin Buffalo 37 M 5:23 1:14
9 Eric Ellingson Waconia 24 M 5:27 1:15
10 Peter Seng Edina 42 M 5:28 1:15
TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
Bike
PLACE NAME CITY ST AGE S Time mph
===== ==================== ============== == === = ==============
1 Holden Clauson Stillwater 22 M 00:32:48 23.4
2 Jeff Lombardo Lakeville 19 M 00:33:29 22.9
3 David Binsfeld St. Louis Park 31 M 00:33:45 22.8
4 Aaron Ray st. louis park 25 M 00:33:51 22.7
5 Peter Hanson Minneapolis 41 M 00:33:52 22.7
6 Harry Anderson Duluth 27 M 00:33:54 22.7
7 Richard Hoover Rochester 39 M 00:34:02 22.6
8 Eric Ellingson Waconia 24 M 00:34:10 22.5
9 David Goldberg Excelsior 46 M 00:34:29 22.3
10 Josh Blankenheim Duluth 26 M 00:34:47 22.1
TOP TEN RUN TIMES
Run
PLACE NAME CITY ST AGE S Time Pace
===== ==================== ============== == === = ===========
1 Laurie Smude Buffalo 47 F 12:38 4:13
2 Josh Blankenheim Duluth 26 M 15:42 5:14
3 Eric Ellingson Waconia 24 M 15:55 5:19
4 Brad Lehrman Wayzata 51 M 16:17 5:26
5 Jeff Lombardo Lakeville 19 M 16:25 5:29
6 aaron ray st. louis park 25 M 16:35 5:32
7 Jesse Nelson Red Wing 30 M 16:47 5:36
8 mark evans minneapolis 38 M 16:59 5:40
9 Mark Jorgensen Mahtomedi 46 M 17:10 5:44
10 Peter Hanson Minneapolis 41 M 17:44 5:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 2 - 15
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 364 Brook Kirkham 15 F Minneapolis 3 6:12 1:25 2:37 1 44:11 17.4 1:16 1 21:06 7:02 1:15:21
2 362 Graci Gorman 15 F Red Wing 2 5:45 1:19 3:56 3 48:39 15.8 1:23 3 23:24 7:48 1:23:05
3 363 Gabriella Keller 15 F Maple Grove 1 5:44 1:19 2:09 2 48:18 15.9 1:05 5 26:19 8:47 1:23:33
4 355 Katie Oden 14 F Buffalo 5 7:03 1:37 2:50 5 51:28 14.9 0:53 2 21:39 7:13 1:23:51
5 356 Linnea Pallesen 14 F Buffalo 4 6:33 1:30 3:10 4 51:23 14.9 1:09 7 29:46 9:56 1:31:59
6 358 Sophie Stangl 14 F Buffalo 7 8:27 1:56 5:31 6 53:41 14.3 1:30 4 24:58 8:20 1:34:04
7 352 Jessica Demeules 14 F Buffalo 8 8:33 1:57 5:26 7 56:51 13.5 1:38 6 28:56 9:39 1:41:22
8 340 Natalie Hager 11 F White Bear Lake 6 8:03 1:50 3:38 8 1:02:18 12.3 1:58 9 31:43 10:35 1:47:38
9 339 Lulu Conner 11 F Edina 9 9:01 2:03 5:45 9 1:18:33 9.8 4:31 8 30:47 10:16 2:08:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 16 - 19
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 379 Kelly Donahue 17 F Plymouth 1 6:05 1:23 2:28 3 44:53 17.1 0:56 1 19:53 6:38 1:14:12
2 392 Erin Shishilla 18 F Medina 3 6:32 1:29 4:15 1 43:51 17.5 2:23 4 24:03 8:01 1:21:02
3 387 Dana Guetter 18 F Willmar 2 6:13 1:25 2:51 4 49:14 15.6 1:34 2 22:20 7:27 1:22:09
4 369 Cassie Johnson 16 F Burnsville 13 9:43 2:13 3:41 2 44:20 17.3 1:40 5 24:06 8:02 1:23:28
5 377 Chelsea Warren 16 F Bemidji 10 8:21 1:54 6:33 5 49:34 15.5 1:52 3 22:47 7:36 1:29:05
6 373 Amy Shishilla 16 F Medina 4 6:47 1:33 5:41 6 52:16 14.7 2:31 7 25:52 8:38 1:33:05
7 391 Jaci Lang 18 F St. Cloud 11 8:53 2:02 4:01 7 52:43 14.6 2:01 8 27:05 9:02 1:34:41
8 374 Maggie Shishilla 16 F Medina 5 6:47 1:33 5:11 8 54:49 14.0 2:18 9 27:39 9:13 1:36:42
9 372 Suzann Nordquist 16 F Bemidji 9 7:48 1:47 4:29 9 58:30 13.1 1:53 6 25:08 8:23 1:37:46
10 370 Alexa Klos 16 F Chaska 6 6:53 1:34 3:47 10 29:52 9:58 1:40:03
11 386 Laura Ackmann 18 F Buffalo 7 7:00 1:36 3:42 11 1:03:38 12.1 1:30 11 31:39 10:33 1:47:28
12 399 Emma Zachmann 19 F St. Michael 12 8:57 2:02 5:56 10 1:01:19 12.5 4:34 12 31:40 10:34 1:52:24
13 383 Meghan Rysavy 17 F Saint Cloud 8 7:07 1:37 5:37 12 1:09:48 11.0 2:07 13 36:45 12:15 2:01:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 29
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 538 Shelley Nelson 27 F Eden Prairie 12 6:47 1:33 1:52 1 36:58 20.8 1:04 6 20:06 6:42 1:06:43
2 576 Nicole Bergh 29 F Sartell 10 6:44 1:32 2:34 3 39:05 19.7 1:00 5 20:05 6:42 1:09:26
3 77 Angel Hohenstein 28 F Duluth 88 9:56 2:16 3:11 2 38:49 19.8 1:23 2 19:07 6:23 1:12:23
4 431 Nancy Buselmeier 23 F Minneapolis 30 7:35 1:44 2:59 13 43:21 17.7 1:02 1 18:33 6:11 1:13:26
5 590 Marci Weiche 29 F Buffalo 35 7:47 1:46 4:13 4 40:43 18.9 1:35 3 19:30 6:30 1:13:46
6 584 Becca Jaax 29 F Eden Prairie 48 8:10 1:52 2:27 8 42:24 18.1 1:07 7 20:09 6:43 1:14:14
7 513 Karrin Lick 26 F Shakopee 5 6:26 1:28 2:20 5 40:57 18.8 1:28 22 23:08 7:43 1:14:16
8 540 Dawn Substad 27 F Minneapolis 22 7:16 1:39 2:39 18 43:53 17.5 1:11 4 19:51 6:37 1:14:49
9 449 Jeanna Baratto 24 F Crosslake 11 6:46 1:33 2:29 7 42:21 18.1 2:17 13 22:03 7:21 1:15:53
10 428 Sandy Thiel 22 F Minneapolis 13 6:47 1:33 2:06 11 43:01 17.9 1:12 20 22:57 7:39 1:16:00
11 503 Christine Dolph 26 F Minneapolis 8 6:30 1:29 3:46 14 43:33 17.6 1:46 15 22:07 7:23 1:17:39
12 478 Katie Majeski 25 F Oakdale 77 9:04 2:04 3:28 9 42:39 18.0 1:20 10 21:45 7:15 1:18:13
13 495 Brielle Bjorke 26 F Incline Village 9 6:44 1:32 2:56 15 43:37 17.6 1:30 28 24:06 8:02 1:18:50
14 438 Natalie Hedberg 23 F Rochester 21 7:07 1:37 2:29 12 43:03 17.8 1:47 42 25:29 8:30 1:19:52
15 592 Jessica Zimmerman 29 F Hanover 80 9:12 2:06 4:11 20 44:07 17.4 2:06 8 20:45 6:55 1:20:18
16 414 Sheena Ryan 21 F Prescott 70 8:53 2:02 2:20 24 45:28 16.9 1:35 14 22:05 7:22 1:20:18
17 416 Becca Skadsberg 21 F Woodbury 7 6:29 1:29 3:30 22 45:07 17.0 1:38 26 23:39 7:53 1:20:19
18 442 Kim Lynch 23 F Minneapolis 40 7:56 1:49 5:20 16 43:44 17.6 1:15 17 22:14 7:25 1:20:26
19 435 Hannah Garry 23 F St. Paul 39 7:55 1:48 4:14 10 42:52 17.9 2:12 24 23:18 7:46 1:20:28
20 463 Christine Mills 24 F Minneapolis 17 6:53 1:34 3:15 27 45:59 16.7 1:34 23 23:09 7:43 1:20:48
21 552 Kerri Hoogers 28 F Brooklyn Park 19 6:57 1:35 2:52 21 44:10 17.4 1:39 44 25:44 8:35 1:21:19
22 475 Michelle Hazelton 25 F Minneapolis 32 7:36 1:44 4:19 28 46:07 16.7 1:37 16 22:13 7:25 1:21:50
23 587 Annie Macnab 29 F Roseville 24 7:23 1:41 3:21 25 45:34 16.9 1:23 36 24:45 8:15 1:22:25
24 482 Crystal Meverden 25 F Saint Paul Park 50 8:15 1:53 3:52 6 42:17 18.2 2:03 52 26:39 8:53 1:23:04
25 532 Molly Jeatran 27 F Minneapolis 3 6:08 1:24 3:55 19 44:07 17.4 1:56 59 27:35 9:12 1:23:38
26 533 Adrea Jeske 27 F St. Louise Park 33 7:38 1:44 2:39 35 47:34 16.1 1:42 29 24:17 8:06 1:23:48
27 1165 Kathleen Fischer 29 F Remer 78 9:07 2:05 4:41 29 46:25 16.5 1:51 12 21:55 7:19 1:23:57
28 497 Valerie Boller 26 F St. Michael 60 8:35 1:57 3:08 26 45:48 16.8 1:50 38 24:51 8:17 1:24:09
29 448 Kristyn Arnold 24 F Minneapolis 68 8:50 2:01 4:08 33 46:56 16.4 2:51 18 22:21 7:27 1:25:04
30 557 Rebecca Lynn 28 F St. Louis Park 43 7:59 1:49 2:50 40 48:17 15.9 1:39 35 24:39 8:13 1:25:23
31 570 Kristen Titus 28 F Grand Rapids 56 8:28 1:56 3:59 52 50:56 15.1 0:59 9 21:07 7:03 1:25:27
32 509 Karina Jacobson 26 F Lino Lakes 16 6:51 1:34 4:00 23 45:26 16.9 1:58 58 27:31 9:11 1:25:43
33 522 Amanda Wilson 26 F Maple Lake 66 8:49 2:01 2:56 17 43:44 17.6 1:40 69 29:06 9:42 1:26:12
34 547 Natalie Else 28 F Chaska 57 8:31 1:57 2:47 32 46:54 16.4 2:06 46 26:07 8:43 1:26:23
35 434 Annie Cullen 23 F Minneapolis 41 7:58 1:49 3:51 45 48:56 15.7 1:13 33 24:33 8:11 1:26:28
36 508 Heather Hokanson 26 F Apple Valley 36 7:49 1:47 3:01 56 51:13 15.0 1:59 19 22:53 7:38 1:26:53
37 405 Kathryne Engel 20 F Wayzata 49 8:10 1:52 5:44 42 48:27 15.9 1:33 21 23:06 7:42 1:26:58
38 407 Courtney Hayes 20 F St. Paul 71 8:54 2:02 3:07 47 49:36 15.5 1:21 27 24:04 8:02 1:27:00
39 586 Juliabeth Lampe 29 F Minneapolis 74 8:59 2:03 3:54 41 48:25 15.9 1:15 37 24:51 8:17 1:27:21
40 498 Jennifer Burgess 26 F Chaska 79 9:09 2:05 3:16 43 48:34 15.8 1:53 39 24:52 8:18 1:27:42
41 461 Carrie Kling 24 F Blaine 54 8:24 1:55 4:33 38 47:51 16.1 1:32 43 25:36 8:32 1:27:53
42 567 Meliea Johnson 28 F Buffalo 53 8:23 1:55 4:12 59 51:48 14.8 1:44 11 21:52 7:18 1:27:57
43 543 Carissa Babcock 28 F Coon Rapids 18 6:55 1:35 4:03 58 51:35 14.9 1:08 32 24:25 8:09 1:28:05
44 470 Abigail Turman 24 F Minneapolis 55 8:26 1:55 4:06 31 46:48 16.4 2:38 50 26:19 8:47 1:28:14
45 426 Caroline Schik 22 F Minneapolis 4 6:16 1:26 3:04 48 49:39 15.5 1:20 65 28:11 9:24 1:28:27
46 502 Kim Deutsch 26 F Golden Valley 51 8:18 1:54 3:11 34 47:05 16.3 2:01 64 28:00 9:20 1:28:31
47 432 Mandy Carroll 23 F Carver 52 8:19 1:54 4:44 37 47:49 16.1 1:45 47 26:07 8:43 1:28:42
48 477 Lindsey Luedtke 25 F Eagan 67 8:50 2:01 4:09 30 46:45 16.4 1:49 55 27:13 9:05 1:28:43
49 546 Kathy Dixon 28 F St. Anthony 2 5:59 1:22 3:31 46 49:02 15.7 1:59 75 29:30 9:50 1:29:59
50 401 Lauren August 20 F Medina 28 7:34 1:44 6:18 36 47:42 16.1 2:20 48 26:14 8:45 1:30:06
51 476 Kelley Kehl 25 F Maple Lake 46 8:07 1:51 3:12 63 52:47 14.6 1:44 30 24:18 8:06 1:30:06
52 455 Amanda Elbert 24 F Minneapolis 84 9:31 2:10 3:34 60 51:49 14.8 1:31 31 24:21 8:07 1:30:44
53 529 Amy Erickson 27 F Buffalo 27 7:31 1:43 4:18 49 50:08 15.3 1:35 57 27:26 9:09 1:30:54
54 545 Jackie Ciaccio 28 F Chaska 76 9:02 2:04 4:10 44 48:56 15.7 2:54 51 26:28 8:50 1:31:28
55 518 Sarah Thompson 26 F Osseo 63 8:37 1:58 4:38 64 53:45 14.3 1:10 25 23:28 7:50 1:31:36
56 588 Jill Marzean 29 F Montrose 23 7:22 1:41 3:09 50 50:36 15.2 1:30 70 29:10 9:44 1:31:44
57 410 Katherine Loe 20 F Sacred Heart 75 9:01 2:03 4:34 54 51:01 15.1 1:17 45 25:53 8:38 1:31:44
58 469 Brittney Stewart 24 F Minnetonka 59 8:34 1:57 4:38 39 47:54 16.0 2:51 62 27:54 9:18 1:31:49
59 437 Kimberly Halvorson 23 F Coralville 25 7:26 1:42 4:25 55 51:10 15.0 1:08 61 27:50 9:17 1:31:55
60 555 Beth Kreitzer 28 F Minneapolis 14 6:48 1:33 3:17 53 50:57 15.1 3:05 66 28:29 9:30 1:32:34
61 429 Mariane Walin 22 F Brooklyn Park 20 7:03 1:37 3:24 71 56:42 13.5 1:14 40 25:01 8:21 1:33:21
62 458 Lizabeth Heal 24 F Carver 26 7:26 1:42 4:47 57 51:28 14.9 1:25 67 28:39 9:33 1:33:43
63 439 Maren Johnson 23 F Brooklyn Park 15 6:50 1:34 3:11 69 55:17 13.9 2:09 49 26:19 8:47 1:33:43
64 571 Amy Walz 28 F Minneapolis 45 8:07 1:51 3:54 51 50:44 15.1 3:05 77 30:02 10:01 1:35:49
65 548 Kate Fullmer 28 F Apple Valley 42 7:58 1:49 3:59 67 55:07 13.9 2:30 54 27:06 9:02 1:36:38
66 472 Brittany Baldner 25 F Minnetonka 61 8:35 1:58 3:44 66 54:38 14.1 2:24 60 27:38 9:13 1:36:56
67 451 Brettina Bengtson 24 F Saint Louis Park 6 6:27 1:28 4:25 68 55:13 13.9 2:06 68 28:58 9:40 1:37:06
68 452 Hannah Brandes 24 F Minneapolis 47 8:10 1:52 3:25 65 54:15 14.2 1:59 76 29:52 9:58 1:37:38
69 561 Anne Morkrid 28 F Crystal 1 5:50 1:20 4:40 77 1:02:16 12.3 1:47 34 24:34 8:12 1:39:04
70 577 Erica Berken 29 F St. Louis Park 87 9:50 2:14 4:35 70 55:47 13.8 2:48 71 29:10 9:44 1:42:07
71 553 Sarah Johnson 28 F Saint Paul 91 11:33 2:38 3:55 72 58:13 13.2 1:31 56 27:25 9:09 1:42:36
72 462 Toni Larche 24 F Pine City 38 7:54 1:48 5:01 73 58:23 13.2 1:57 79 30:44 10:15 1:43:57
73 501 Annie Dahlquist 26 F Minneapolis 62 8:36 1:58 3:33 62 52:38 14.6 1:35 86 37:45 12:35 1:44:05
74 507 Valerie Heuer 26 F Maple Grove 65 8:41 1:59 4:34 74 59:02 13.0 1:48 78 30:20 10:07 1:44:23
75 505 Sara Hanson 26 F Mayer 82 9:19 2:08 4:32 75 59:24 12.9 2:16 72 29:20 9:47 1:44:49
76 541 Alissa Wild 27 F Watertown 64 8:38 1:58 4:37 61 52:08 14.7 1:45 88 38:23 12:48 1:45:29
77 422 Erin Hmielewski 22 F Minneapolis 44 8:06 1:51 3:16 80 1:05:28 11.7 1:35 63 27:59 9:20 1:46:21
78 453 Andrea Davis 24 F West Des Moines 81 9:12 2:06 5:54 76 1:01:32 12.5 2:05 80 31:04 10:22 1:49:44
79 549 Alison Hahn 28 F Maple Grove 85 9:43 2:13 5:42 81 1:06:21 11.6 2:01 53 26:55 8:59 1:50:40
80 539 Melinda Schultz 27 F Woodbury 86 9:45 2:13 4:14 79 1:02:49 12.2 2:00 81 33:14 11:05 1:51:59
81 404 Caitlin Ehlenz 20 F Buffalo 58 8:33 1:57 3:43 87 1:13:02 10.5 1:30 41 25:24 8:28 1:52:09
82 512 Charlene Knealing 26 F Farmington 34 7:46 1:46 4:50 78 1:02:26 12.3 1:53 83 36:57 12:19 1:53:50
83 412 Anna Gajdel 21 F St. Paul 29 7:35 1:44 6:50 83 1:07:26 11.4 3:48 73 29:25 9:49 1:55:01
84 424 Shannon Kane 22 F Inver Grove Height 31 7:35 1:44 6:50 82 1:07:26 11.4 3:48 74 29:25 9:49 1:55:01
85 423 Rachel Hoeschen 22 F St. Michael 72 8:57 2:02 5:43 84 1:09:11 11.1 2:43 84 37:40 12:34 2:04:11
86 409 Jaimie Hoeschen 20 F St. Michael 73 8:58 2:03 5:43 86 1:09:37 11.0 2:16 85 37:40 12:34 2:04:11
87 446 Danielle Thibodo 23 F Champlin 37 7:50 1:47 3:37 89 1:17:30 9.9 2:08 82 36:11 12:04 2:07:12
88 465 Katie Novak 24 F Minnetonka 69 8:52 2:01 6:10 88 1:14:00 10.4 1:54 87 37:45 12:35 2:08:39
89 574 Kacie Anderson 29 F Eden Prairie 90 11:24 2:36 5:26 85 1:09:14 11.1 6:11 89 40:49 13:37 2:13:01
90 493 Lindsey Beglinger 26 F Huxley 89 11:12 2:33 5:36 91 1:21:49 9.4 3:03 90 45:00 15:00 2:26:37
91 550 Alecia Herring 28 F Minneapolis 83 9:20 2:08 10:30 90 1:18:16 9.8 4:39 91 47:25 15:49 2:30:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 39
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 686 Becky Youngberg 32 F Eden Prairie 5 5:58 1:22 2:06 3 37:41 20.4 1:08 2 19:27 6:29 1:06:18
2 703 Tracie Kent 33 F St. Paul 23 7:04 1:37 2:13 1 36:58 20.8 1:10 3 19:37 6:33 1:06:59
3 593 Michelle Andres 30 F East Gull Lake 8 6:23 1:27 1:50 10 40:18 19.1 0:57 1 19:11 6:24 1:08:36
4 646 Trisha Totenhagen 31 F Shakopee 26 7:13 1:39 2:10 4 38:17 20.1 1:09 15 22:13 7:25 1:11:00
5 830 Jamie Heying 37 F Plymouth 7 6:05 1:23 2:10 5 39:08 19.6 1:02 20 22:56 7:39 1:11:18
6 886 Lynn Sosnowski 38 F Eden Prairie 11 6:28 1:28 2:38 11 40:34 18.9 1:05 9 21:17 7:06 1:12:00
7 758 Veronica Bond 35 F Rochester 6 5:58 1:22 2:39 9 40:17 19.1 1:29 17 22:22 7:28 1:12:44
8 623 Sara Woeste 30 F Minneapolis 9 6:24 1:28 2:23 16 41:53 18.3 1:00 11 21:25 7:09 1:13:02
9 911 Connie Lutkevich 39 F Duluth 18 6:53 1:34 1:57 12 21:46 7:16 1:13:17
10 596 Erin Buselmeier 30 F Minneapolis 30 7:18 1:40 2:46 15 41:46 18.4 1:29 4 20:11 6:44 1:13:27
11 670 Michelle Peterson 32 F Plymouth 31 7:18 1:40 2:29 8 40:12 19.1 1:27 18 22:41 7:34 1:14:05
12 774 Jennifer Weiler 35 F Minneapolis 27 7:13 1:39 2:03 2 37:39 20.4 1:29 55 25:58 8:40 1:14:19
13 751 Courtney Steilen 34 F Minneapolis 38 7:26 1:42 2:52 22 42:37 18.0 1:29 8 20:45 6:55 1:15:07
14 783 Dalena Feller 36 F Norwalk 33 7:21 1:41 3:13 7 39:58 19.2 1:37 23 23:24 7:48 1:15:31
15 680 Jen Swendseid 32 F St. Louis Park 21 6:58 1:35 2:53 26 43:46 17.5 1:37 5 20:23 6:48 1:15:34
16 739 Heather Lockwood 34 F St. Paul 55 7:59 1:49 2:39 6 39:20 19.5 1:40 38 24:44 8:15 1:16:20
17 627 Amanda Back 31 F Elk River 4 5:54 1:21 2:43 28 44:15 17.4 1:31 16 22:14 7:25 1:16:34
18 848 Jennifer Neuman 37 F Ramsey 34 7:22 1:41 2:41 17 41:54 18.3 1:15 26 23:26 7:49 1:16:35
19 847 Isbely McKeen 37 F Woodbury 32 7:18 1:40 2:39 18 42:10 18.2 1:16 25 23:26 7:49 1:16:47
20 617 Heather Spaulding 30 F Kimball 3 5:40 1:18 2:15 20 42:18 18.2 1:15 50 25:35 8:32 1:17:01
21 759 Kara Brandt 35 F New Prague 48 7:41 1:45 3:38 25 43:36 17.6 1:29 6 20:42 6:54 1:17:04
22 742 Judy Olstad 34 F Minneapolis 14 6:43 1:32 2:17 13 41:30 18.5 1:40 52 25:45 8:35 1:17:52
23 926 Mary Weidner 39 F Edina 51 7:50 1:47 3:10 24 43:31 17.6 1:32 14 22:05 7:22 1:18:06
24 594 Martha Broyles 30 F Austin 24 7:08 1:38 3:05 21 42:22 18.1 1:46 36 24:38 8:13 1:18:56
25 717 Dawn Vanderbeek 33 F Monticello 1 5:18 1:13 3:07 49 46:16 16.6 1:25 21 23:05 7:42 1:19:09
26 700 Dawn Hermanson 33 F Minneapolis 54 7:56 1:49 3:00 14 41:38 18.4 1:38 44 25:15 8:25 1:19:24
27 863 Patty Campbell 38 F Plymouth 16 6:52 1:34 2:10 34 44:47 17.1 1:09 34 24:29 8:10 1:19:25
28 889 Susan Stendahl 38 F Buffalo 64 8:25 1:55 3:39 47 46:06 16.7 1:14 7 20:44 6:55 1:20:06
29 613 Elizabeth Peterson 30 F Duluth 39 7:30 1:43 4:47 19 42:16 18.2 1:14 39 24:50 8:17 1:20:35
30 770 Lynn Scheevel 35 F Albert Lea 37 7:24 1:41 3:16 31 44:28 17.3 1:54 30 23:53 7:58 1:20:53
31 669 Suzie O'Gorman 32 F Cologne 2 5:32 1:16 2:45 23 43:11 17.8 1:19 79 29:00 9:40 1:21:45
32 771 Trina Simmons 35 F Moorhead 69 8:40 1:59 3:00 27 43:58 17.5 1:30 40 24:56 8:19 1:22:02
33 871 Jennifer Hofman 38 F Bloomington 68 8:33 1:57 3:04 46 46:03 16.7 1:40 19 22:55 7:39 1:22:13
34 744 Lisa Overby 34 F Faribault 53 7:54 1:48 5:12 48 46:11 16.6 1:32 13 21:49 7:17 1:22:35
35 750 Mary Catheri Sarna 34 F Chicago 46 7:38 1:44 3:16 35 44:58 17.1 1:36 47 25:25 8:29 1:22:49
36 747 Julie Pocta 34 F Minneapolis 15 6:43 1:32 3:39 33 44:43 17.2 1:36 63 26:31 8:51 1:23:10
37 919 Angela Shifrin 39 F Minneapolis 114 11:04 2:31 4:56 29 44:19 17.3 1:36 10 21:21 7:07 1:23:14
38 754 Jennie Zeiss 34 F Buffalo 22 7:01 1:36 3:18 39 45:30 16.9 1:32 61 26:25 8:49 1:23:43
39 860 Cathy Backes 38 F Bloomington 28 7:14 1:39 2:53 30 44:28 17.3 1:23 73 28:03 9:21 1:23:59
40 1244 Katie Plunkett 38 F Eagan 47 7:39 1:45 4:24 51 46:33 16.5 2:26 22 23:09 7:43 1:24:08
41 714 Kirsten Sjoberg 33 F Minneapolis 60 8:18 1:54 3:43 32 44:39 17.2 1:18 58 26:14 8:45 1:24:10
42 727 Kelly Czech 34 F Hastings 13 6:37 1:31 2:48 45 45:55 16.7 1:21 70 27:36 9:12 1:24:14
43 790 Jill Hegle 36 F Brooklyn Park 35 7:23 1:41 3:09 43 45:42 16.8 1:42 62 26:26 8:49 1:24:20
44 799 Ann Lendino 36 F Chaska 62 8:23 1:55 1:37 35 24:32 8:11 1:24:36
45 701 Dawn Jenniges 33 F Saint Michael 17 6:53 1:34 3:50 59 48:26 15.9 1:50 28 23:46 7:56 1:24:43
46 748 Ingrid Roberts 34 F Chanhassen 49 7:41 1:45 3:26 53 47:08 16.3 2:48 29 23:52 7:58 1:24:54
47 657 Kristin Hannemann 32 F Minneapolis 45 7:37 1:44 3:07 36 45:15 17.0 1:39 68 27:22 9:08 1:24:58
48 756 Sascha Bates 35 F Minneapolis 97 9:56 2:16 3:44 12 41:06 18.7 2:04 82 29:16 9:46 1:26:03
49 805 Shannon Pettitt 36 F Inver Grove Height 10 6:26 1:28 2:54 37 45:15 17.0 2:18 81 29:16 9:46 1:26:06
50 904 Kathryn Freytag 39 F Eden Prairie 42 7:34 1:43 3:40 52 46:34 16.5 2:06 60 26:24 8:48 1:26:16
51 772 Kari Sorenson 35 F Buffalo 59 8:18 1:53 3:08 41 45:35 16.8 1:34 71 27:43 9:15 1:26:16
52 615 Jennifer Rehling 30 F Andover 20 6:56 1:35 3:12 55 47:50 16.1 1:30 67 27:04 9:02 1:26:30
53 600 Virginia Giles 30 F Cincinnati, Oh 70 8:41 1:59 3:29 63 48:37 15.8 1:38 37 24:41 8:14 1:27:04
54 706 Anastasia Martin 33 F Buffalo 58 8:08 1:51 3:58 64 49:18 15.6 2:00 31 23:56 7:59 1:27:18
55 882 Denise Rupert 38 F Columbia Heights 99 9:58 2:16 4:21 42 45:39 16.8 1:46 53 25:47 8:36 1:27:29
56 920 Jill Sinclair 39 F Waconia 36 7:23 1:41 3:02 65 49:46 15.4 2:27 41 25:04 8:22 1:27:40
57 792 Dana Horihan 36 F Forest Lake 61 8:23 1:55 3:00 57 48:09 16.0 2:52 49 25:33 8:31 1:27:55
58 883 Rebecca Russell 38 F Zimmerman 43 7:34 1:44 4:12 44 45:54 16.7 1:47 77 28:52 9:38 1:28:16
59 693 Christy Estlund 33 F Papillion 92 9:37 2:11 3:08 38 45:28 16.9 3:47 59 26:24 8:48 1:28:21
60 880 Christina Pasdo 38 F Minneapolis 72 8:44 2:00 3:31 68 49:50 15.4 2:42 27 23:36 7:52 1:28:21
61 671 Anne Pilarski 32 F Plymouth 25 7:11 1:38 3:01 76 50:48 15.1 1:17 64 26:45 8:55 1:28:59
62 879 Cristine Nielsen 38 F Rogers 82 9:05 2:04 4:19 73 50:44 15.1 1:33 24 23:25 7:49 1:29:05
63 601 Leah Gruenke 30 F Maplewood 79 8:59 2:03 3:32 62 48:32 15.8 2:30 57 26:02 8:41 1:29:32
64 831 Beth Horn 37 F Waverly 66 8:30 1:56 4:05 77 50:51 15.1 1:10 42 25:06 8:22 1:29:39
65 752 Jennifer Szabo 34 F Plymouth 104 10:04 2:18 5:15 60 48:27 15.9 1:50 32 24:11 8:04 1:29:44
66 621 Kelly Warden 30 F St Louis Park 29 7:16 1:39 5:27 69 49:51 15.4 2:00 45 25:16 8:26 1:29:47
67 679 Kathy Steffes 32 F St. Paul 56 8:06 1:51 5:05 70 50:03 15.3 1:12 51 25:39 8:33 1:30:02
68 640 Kara Pederson 31 F Minnetrista 96 9:54 2:15 3:33 61 48:28 15.8 2:31 54 25:58 8:40 1:30:20
69 652 Kelley Ceynowa 32 F Maple Grove 40 7:30 1:43 1:34 87 29:44 9:55 1:30:26
70 609 Sarah Moen 30 F Montrose 41 7:33 1:43 4:29 80 51:20 15.0 1:46 48 25:32 8:31 1:30:37
71 674 Laura Schaeffer 32 F Plymouth 50 7:43 1:46 3:41 67 49:50 15.4 1:29 75 28:20 9:27 1:31:00
72 741 Stacy Mosiman 34 F Minnetonka 85 9:08 2:05 3:05 85 53:06 14.5 1:54 33 24:28 8:10 1:31:38
73 666 Jackie Moser 32 F New Hope 74 8:50 2:01 3:37 56 48:01 16.0 2:16 88 29:44 9:55 1:32:26
74 691 Melanie Dewolfe 33 F Rockford 12 6:30 1:29 9:06 40 45:30 16.9 2:00 84 29:25 9:49 1:32:29
75 767 Heidi Klukas 35 F Minneapolis 107 10:12 2:19 5:09 58 48:26 15.9 2:18 65 26:47 8:56 1:32:49
76 619 Heidi Van De Berg 30 F St. Paul 111 10:34 2:24 4:23 54 47:12 16.3 2:32 74 28:19 9:27 1:32:57
77 725 Jennifer Cook 34 F St Louis Park 83 9:08 2:05 4:38 72 50:19 15.3 1:46 69 27:24 9:08 1:33:12
78 914 Cynthia North 39 F Medina 19 6:54 1:35 4:31 80 29:04 9:42 1:33:40
79 788 Laura Hanneman 36 F Lakeville 87 9:18 2:07 4:49 75 50:48 15.1 1:52 66 26:57 8:59 1:33:41
80 675 Deborah Scherber 32 F Buffalo 71 8:42 1:59 4:14 78 51:05 15.0 2:13 72 27:45 9:15 1:33:56
81 711 Jennifer Roden 33 F St. Louis Park 95 9:53 2:15 1:40 107 33:33 11:11 1:37:14
82 743 Sarah Orman 34 F Shoreview 106 10:11 2:19 3:56 94 56:29 13.6 1:26 46 25:18 8:26 1:37:18
83 648 Kate Broman 32 F Buffalo 63 8:24 1:55 4:31 66 49:48 15.4 3:07 98 31:44 10:35 1:37:31
84 795 Sara King 36 F Andover 44 7:37 1:44 3:26 71 50:16 15.3 2:45 106 33:31 11:11 1:37:32
85 690 Erin Clauson Gordon 33 F Pipestone 94 9:39 2:12 3:36 79 51:18 15.0 1:24 100 31:49 10:37 1:37:44
86 807 Alyssa Rosenberger 36 F Melrose 76 8:55 2:02 3:16 88 54:27 14.1 1:59 85 29:34 9:52 1:38:08
87 866 Carrie Cottrell 38 F Buffalo 105 10:08 2:18 4:03 96 31:20 10:27 1:38:19
88 791 Kristine Heilman 36 F Plymouth 116 12:25 2:50 3:20 74 50:45 15.1 1:41 90 30:22 10:08 1:38:31
89 868 Michele Dietz 38 F Plymouth 86 9:16 2:07 4:56 96 57:05 13.5 2:03 43 25:13 8:25 1:38:31
90 856 Annie Adix 38 F Monticello 88 9:25 2:09 4:53 87 53:25 14.4 2:42 76 28:21 9:27 1:38:45
91 900 Siobhan Dube 39 F Maple Grove 119 18:26 4:12 5:13 50 46:28 16.5 2:54 56 25:59 8:40 1:38:58
92 835 Nicole Kerin 37 F Eden Prairie 78 8:58 2:03 4:30 83 52:02 14.8 2:49 94 31:14 10:25 1:39:31
93 859 Peter Amstutz 38 F Minnetonka 67 8:30 1:56 4:22 82 51:54 14.8 3:15 97 31:41 10:34 1:39:41
94 921 Marguerite Steffes 39 F St Paul 98 9:57 2:16 4:03 90 55:00 14.0 1:56 89 29:56 9:59 1:40:51
95 722 Mardi Barnes 34 F Des Moines 91 9:33 2:11 5:05 86 53:13 14.4 2:08 101 31:58 10:40 1:41:54
96 689 Rosie Cataldo 33 F Maple Grove 84 9:08 2:05 4:37 95 56:56 13.5 2:46 83 29:25 9:49 1:42:50
97 818 Cynthia Zabilla 36 F Minnetonka 112 10:42 2:26 4:07 92 56:19 13.6 2:35 91 30:32 10:11 1:44:13
98 822 Berinthia Desrosiers 37 F Spring Lake Park 117 13:19 3:02 5:59 81 51:27 14.9 3:05 92 30:39 10:13 1:44:27
99 650 Beth Bussian 32 F Rochester 113 10:58 2:30 3:48 89 54:42 14.0 3:39 99 31:49 10:37 1:44:54
100 634 Jill James 31 F Plymouth 75 8:53 2:02 4:50 103 1:01:53 12.4 1:38 78 28:56 9:39 1:46:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 49
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 962 Laura Swartz 40 F St. Louis Park 4 6:44 1:32 2:16 4 39:57 19.2 1:08 3 20:25 6:49 1:10:29
2 953 Julia Lyng 40 F Burnsville 13 7:19 1:40 2:51 3 38:59 19.7 1:12 2 20:11 6:44 1:10:30
3 1062 Margaret MacMillan 45 F Minneapolis 6 6:51 1:34 2:38 2 38:14 20.1 1:09 5 22:08 7:23 1:10:59
4 1090 Caroline Skaar-Page 40 F Eden Praire 18 7:45 1:46 2:49 1 37:45 20.3 1:24 14 24:20 8:07 1:14:01
5 1060 Amy Klosterman 45 F Saint Paul 1 6:01 1:22 2:12 7 43:10 17.8 1:00 4 22:08 7:23 1:14:28
6 995 Dawn Keller 42 F Maple Grove 19 7:54 1:48 2:01 5 40:31 19.0 0:54 13 23:37 7:53 1:14:54
7 945 Becky Johnson 40 F Burnsville 2 6:22 1:27 3:04 8 43:32 17.6 1:40 6 22:18 7:26 1:16:54
8 937 Diane Gau 40 F Monticello 17 7:35 1:44 2:36 9 43:45 17.6 1:52 7 22:26 7:29 1:18:10
9 1026 Deborah Baird 44 F Maple Grove 3 6:41 1:31 2:00 13 45:45 16.8 1:16 11 23:07 7:43 1:18:46
10 947 Sarah Kastan 40 F Edina 11 7:10 1:38 3:18 11 44:31 17.3 1:42 9 22:37 7:33 1:19:16
11 1004 Cheryl Zitur 42 F Corcoran 7 6:51 1:34 4:13 10 22:52 7:38 1:20:30
12 980 Jennifer Rudie 41 F Maple Grove 15 7:24 1:41 2:35 10 44:00 17.5 1:46 24 25:59 8:40 1:21:42
13 958 Dian Schwarze 40 F Deephaven 9 7:00 1:36 4:14 15 45:58 16.7 1:44 17 25:23 8:28 1:24:18
14 1023 Sara Whicher 43 F Minnetonka 24 8:20 1:54 3:43 26 48:18 15.9 1:09 12 23:18 7:46 1:24:45
15 1075 Mary Carlson 46 F Moose Lake 8 6:53 1:34 3:24 17 46:09 16.6 1:35 30 26:50 8:57 1:24:49
16 1071 Susan Woods 45 F Shoreview 14 7:19 1:40 2:49 19 47:18 16.2 1:40 23 25:52 8:38 1:24:56
17 1064 Kelly O'Neill 45 F Deephaven 20 7:55 1:48 4:35 20 47:19 16.2 2:43 8 22:28 7:30 1:24:57
18 1101 Laurie Smude 47 F Buffalo 48 10:36 2:25 6:05 38 54:44 14.0 1:30 1 12:38 4:13 1:25:32
19 1089 Marie Thomsen 46 F Shakopee 22 8:07 1:51 3:33 25 48:02 16.0 1:08 18 25:26 8:29 1:26:13
20 959 Kristina Sicora 40 F Robbinsdale 31 8:50 2:01 2:43 21 47:25 16.2 2:48 16 24:30 8:10 1:26:14
21 1067 Margaret Schaefer 45 F Brainerd 32 8:50 2:01 4:01 6 42:15 18.2 2:09 40 29:11 9:44 1:26:23
22 267 Heather Czech 43 F Medina 26 8:35 1:57 4:02 18 47:11 16.3 1:56 20 25:27 8:29 1:27:09
23 1077 Brenda Cornell 46 F Brooklyn Park 38 9:27 2:09 3:56 14 45:48 16.8 2:27 27 26:33 8:51 1:28:09
24 942 Jennifer Heaton 40 F Maple Grove 12 7:13 1:39 4:30 28 48:41 15.8 1:53 26 26:28 8:50 1:28:44
25 305 Lisa Novotny 49 F Golden Valley 10 7:07 1:37 4:18 29 49:01 15.7 2:40 31 27:04 9:02 1:30:08
26 988 Joan Casey 42 F St Louis Park 5 6:46 1:33 2:59 32 50:32 15.2 1:59 36 28:00 9:20 1:30:13
27 1073 Janet Aquino-Dantona 46 F Waconia 37 9:25 2:09 3:23 27 48:25 15.9 1:17 37 28:12 9:24 1:30:40
28 1114 Lisa Brown 49 F Minneapolis 46 10:26 2:23 3:31 22 47:32 16.2 2:13 35 27:44 9:15 1:31:24
29 1039 Lynne Larose 44 F Plymouth 34 8:57 2:02 3:09 36 52:32 14.6 1:22 22 25:45 8:35 1:31:42
30 955 Pam Roose 40 F St. Michael 40 9:37 2:12 4:49 33 50:33 15.2 1:47 21 25:33 8:31 1:32:18
31 537 Ellen Reid 44 F Minneapolis 16 7:24 1:41 6:09 30 49:12 15.6 2:28 32 27:14 9:05 1:32:25
32 929 Andrea Wojahn 40 F Mpls 36 9:15 2:07 4:52 16 46:00 16.7 3:30 39 28:55 9:39 1:32:31
33 928 Kathy Alexander 40 F Otsego 27 8:36 1:58 5:06 19 25:27 8:29 1:32:39
34 934 Molly Driscoll 40 F St Louis Park 42 9:57 2:16 4:51 31 50:26 15.2 2:02 28 26:34 8:52 1:33:47
35 1086 Doreen Shrode 46 F Delano 55 11:59 2:44 5:45 35 51:38 14.9 1:43 15 24:28 8:10 1:35:31
36 952 Angela W. Lawrence 40 F St. Louis Park 51 10:43 2:27 4:25 37 53:10 14.4 1:38 29 26:40 8:54 1:36:34
37 949 Kara Knutson 40 F Buffalo 53 11:11 2:33 3:39 24 48:00 16.0 2:23 46 31:25 10:29 1:36:36
38 1036 Julie Hertzog 44 F Watertown 29 8:42 1:59 4:28 34 50:44 15.1 1:40 45 31:11 10:24 1:36:42
39 1014 Danette Knickmeier 43 F Saint Paul 59 15:53 3:37 3:45 23 47:46 16.1 2:15 34 27:38 9:13 1:37:15
40 1250 Joy Westerdahl 47 F Buffalo 21 8:02 1:50 6:32 12 44:34 17.2 5:00 52 34:10 11:24 1:38:15
41 940 Dawn Hammerschmidt 40 F Fargo 28 8:41 1:59 5:15 43 56:23 13.6 1:43 38 28:23 9:28 1:40:23
42 979 Julie McAdams 41 F Mantorville 30 8:44 2:00 3:40 43 29:40 9:54 1:40:53
43 1028 Mary Cady 44 F Minneapolis 33 8:50 2:01 6:10 39 55:32 13.8 5:20 33 27:27 9:09 1:43:17
44 1109 Kathy Pals 48 F Eagan 56 12:03 2:45 4:35 42 56:18 13.6 2:06 41 29:22 9:48 1:44:22
45 1081 Shelley Karja 46 F Maple Lake 54 11:49 2:42 5:35 40 55:56 13.7 2:02 42 29:34 9:52 1:44:53
46 932 Suzanne Demeules 40 F Buffalo 39 9:35 2:11 4:55 45 57:37 13.3 1:42 47 32:30 10:50 1:46:16
47 939 Jennifer Hager 40 F White Bear Lake 41 9:37 2:12 6:00 41 56:08 13.7 2:56 48 32:33 10:51 1:47:11
48 927 Lisa Allen 40 F Rochester 50 10:40 2:26 5:42 49 1:02:46 12.2 2:33 25 26:24 8:48 1:48:02
49 1048 Katy Van Hercke 44 F Wayzata 23 8:07 1:51 3:08 50 33:07 11:03 1:48:09
50 1009 Diane Herbst 43 F Monticello 45 10:06 2:18 5:12 44 57:33 13.3 2:23 51 33:09 11:03 1:48:20
51 1100 Mary Peterson 47 F Maple Grove 35 9:07 2:05 4:31 46 59:09 13.0 3:10 57 38:44 12:55 1:54:40
52 1093 Mythili Chari 47 F Plymouth 58 14:12 3:14 5:57 54 1:07:05 11.4 1:50 44 30:18 10:06 1:59:19
53 978 Robyn Kramer 41 F Savage 25 8:30 1:56 5:26 50 1:04:00 12.0 4:16 55 38:10 12:44 2:00:20
54 1105 Janet Hall 48 F Circle Pines 60 17:03 3:53 6:10 48 1:00:15 12.7 4:36 49 32:44 10:55 2:00:45
55 1037 Dona Ittel 44 F Champlin 47 10:35 2:25 6:07 52 1:04:21 11.9 3:02 54 37:28 12:30 2:01:31
56 1047 Leann Tonn 44 F Hanover 49 10:36 2:25 6:08 51 1:04:19 11.9 3:03 53 37:28 12:30 2:01:31
57 1015 Mary Kuester 43 F Mounds View 57 12:07 2:46 6:50 47 1:00:12 12.8 3:50 56 38:39 12:53 2:01:36
58 950 Richelle Kramer 40 F Buffalo 52 10:52 2:28 6:08 53 1:06:58 11.5 2:02 60 51:18 17:06 2:17:15
59 1108 Nancy McCourt 48 F Buffalo 44 10:00 2:17 10:40 55 1:17:11 10.0 6:11 58 40:37 13:33 2:24:36
60 1099 Suzanne Minnich 47 F Buffalo 43 9:59 2:16 10:41 56 1:17:11 10.0 6:11 59 40:38 13:33 2:24:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 59
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1128 Barb Hoff 50 F Chaska 4 8:22 1:54 2:43 2 43:32 17.6 1:30 1 23:52 7:58 1:19:56
2 1173 Lila Tully 56 F Deephaven 3 7:55 1:48 3:46 1 43:21 17.7 2:04 3 24:49 8:17 1:21:54
3 1138 Pady Regnier 51 F Bloomington 7 8:49 2:01 3:59 3 43:59 17.5 1:52 2 24:37 8:13 1:23:13
4 1170 Jane Strom 55 F Chisholm 1 6:42 1:32 3:00 4 47:28 16.2 1:50 5 27:02 9:01 1:25:59
5 1132 Sara Stoltman 50 F Prior Lake 2 6:49 1:33 2:59 6 49:09 15.6 0:59 7 28:12 9:24 1:28:05
6 1126 Ellen Guerin 50 F Edina 9 9:32 2:10 4:09 5 48:34 15.8 3:16 4 26:26 8:49 1:31:54
7 1149 Penny Agar 53 F Duluth 6 8:42 1:59 3:33 8 51:57 14.8 1:55 8 28:20 9:27 1:34:25
8 1171 Pamela Brophy 56 F Buffalo 5 8:31 1:57 3:59 10 55:17 13.9 1:01 6 27:43 9:15 1:36:29
9 1162 Nancy Roehr 54 F Minneapolis 8 9:17 2:07 3:50 7 51:34 14.9 1:48 10 32:47 10:56 1:39:14
10 1142 Susan Mattis Turnham 51 F Duluth 10 9:53 2:15 4:39 9 53:38 14.3 1:52 11 34:12 11:24 1:44:11
11 1130 Marcia Lee 50 F St. Louis Park 11 11:11 2:33 4:22 11 1:02:15 12.3 2:52 9 32:14 10:45 1:52:52
12 1177 Mary Nicoll 59 F Orono 12 11:12 2:33 6:18 13 1:08:43 11.2 3:33 12 44:27 14:49 2:14:11
13 1136 Kate Lavelle 51 F Golden Valley 13 14:22 3:16 5:44 12 1:07:13 11.4 4:35 13 45:03 15:01 2:16:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 98
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1194 Ruth Edwards 67 F Minnetonka 1 14:31 3:18 8:32 1 1:08:28 11.2 3:35 1 36:29 12:10 2:11:33
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 2 - 15
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 351 Sam Anderson 14 M St. Cloud 5 6:27 1:28 1:33 1 36:10 21.2 0:49 3 19:43 6:35 1:04:40
2 366 Brandon Onopa 15 M Long Lake 4 6:03 1:23 1:58 2 36:36 21.0 1:01 2 19:17 6:26 1:04:53
3 353 Steven Donahue 14 M Plymouth 1 5:09 1:11 2:45 1 19:02 6:21 1:11:36
4 359 Justin Conner 15 M Edina 9 7:26 1:42 3:58 3 44:39 17.2 2:42 6 22:53 7:38 1:21:36
5 347 Danny Hanson 13 M Lakeville 8 7:05 1:37 4:50 4 47:05 16.3 1:46 9 24:51 8:17 1:25:36
6 360 John Cutshall 15 M Duluth 6 6:34 1:30 2:37 7 49:06 15.6 1:11 15 26:40 8:54 1:26:05
7 345 Kevin Coryell 13 M St Paul 10 7:29 1:42 5:17 5 48:04 16.0 2:50 7 23:04 7:42 1:26:42
8 350 Scott Albares 14 M Monticello 3 6:02 1:23 3:00 14 55:05 13.9 1:02 5 22:50 7:37 1:27:56
9 361 Christopher Demeules 15 M Big Lake 15 8:49 2:01 3:14 8 49:49 15.4 1:02 12 25:37 8:33 1:28:29
10 348 Drew Johnson 13 M Aurora 11 7:53 1:48 4:16 6 48:21 15.9 1:37 16 26:58 9:00 1:29:04
11 365 Nathen Lemke 15 M Monticello 2 5:46 1:19 3:32 13 54:14 14.2 1:23 11 25:06 8:22 1:30:00
12 354 John McCauley 14 M Minneapolis 7 6:59 1:36 5:04 8 24:47 8:16 1:30:01
13 349 Luke Pederson 13 M Buffalo 16 8:56 2:02 4:14 9 50:55 15.1 1:10 13 25:38 8:33 1:30:50
14 357 Luke Shelton 14 M Edina 13 8:26 1:55 5:56 10 51:25 14.9 2:46 14 25:41 8:34 1:34:11
15 341 Nick Engfer 12 M Buffalo 12 8:22 1:54 3:47 12 53:21 14.4 1:23 17 31:42 10:34 1:38:31
16 343 Mark Berquist 13 M Plymouth 14 8:39 1:58 5:01 15 1:03:44 12.1 1:39 10 24:54 8:18 1:43:54
17 344 Michael Burgdorf 13 M Buffalo 18 31:22 7:08 2:31 11 51:41 14.9 1:17 4 20:26 6:49 1:47:15
18 346 Alex Demeules 13 M Big Lake 17 13:59 3:11 6:45 16 1:09:12 11.1 1:25 18 42:50 14:17 2:14:09
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 16 - 19
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 396 Jeff Lombardo 19 M Lakeville 2 5:40 1:18 2:28 1 33:29 22.9 1:24 1 16:25 5:29 59:22
2 390 Grant Koenig 18 M Fargo 6 6:03 1:23 2:06 4 40:22 19.0 1:04 4 18:31 6:11 1:08:03
3 389 Eric Hegg 18 M Fargo 7 6:31 1:29 2:21 2 38:45 19.8 1:26 7 19:43 6:35 1:08:43
4 376 Eric Volk 16 M Elk River 9 6:59 1:36 2:36 3 38:59 19.7 1:26 6 19:17 6:26 1:09:15
5 382 Alex Mehring 17 M Fargo 14 8:55 2:02 2:53 5 41:46 18.4 0:51 3 18:23 6:08 1:12:45
6 378 Luke Albares 17 M Monticello 3 5:42 1:18 3:01 10 45:22 16.9 0:54 2 17:55 5:59 1:12:52
7 398 Brad Willetts 19 M Buffalo 8 6:51 1:34 2:11 9 44:09 17.4 1:14 5 18:52 6:18 1:13:15
8 368 Nathan Engfer 16 M Buffalo 5 6:01 1:22 2:54 6 43:18 17.7 1:04 10 21:59 7:20 1:15:15
9 384 Rodney Weigel 17 M Fargo 11 8:16 1:53 3:36 7 44:05 17.4 1:04 13 24:09 8:03 1:21:08
10 397 Jordan Vandorp 19 M Buffalo 1 5:38 1:17 3:17 12 48:39 15.8 1:09 12 22:28 7:30 1:21:08
11 371 Daniel Lang 16 M St. Cloud 16 10:10 2:19 3:33 8 44:09 17.4 1:31 9 21:54 7:18 1:21:14
12 380 Erick Hanson 17 M Big Lake 4 5:58 1:22 2:44 14 49:25 15.5 1:22:39
13 385 Brad Abramowski 18 M Buffalo 12 8:42 1:59 4:04 11 48:01 16.0 1:05 11 22:19 7:27 1:24:09
14 388 Samuel Hall 18 M Sartell 13 8:50 2:01 2:16 15 1:01:22 12.5 1:43 8 19:52 6:38 1:34:00
15 393 John Hamilton 19 M White Bear Lake 15 9:04 2:04 5:24 13 49:16 15.6 3:37 15 33:46 11:16 1:41:04
16 367 Ryan Cottrell 16 M Buffalo 10 8:09 1:52 4:35 16 1:08:11 11.3 1:25 14 27:07 9:03 1:49:25
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 29
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 485 Aaron Ray 25 M St. Louis Park 3 5:33 1:16 1:23 2 33:51 22.7 0:46 3 16:35 5:32 58:05
2 456 Eric Ellingson 24 M Waconia 1 5:27 1:15 2:01 4 34:10 22.5 1:06 2 15:55 5:19 58:37
3 496 Josh Blankenheim 26 M Duluth 7 5:57 1:22 1:54 5 34:47 22.1 0:58 1 15:42 5:14 59:16
4 524 Harry Anderson 27 M Duluth 23 6:51 1:34 2:21 3 33:54 22.7 1:12 15 19:27 6:29 1:03:42
5 420 Holden Clauson 22 M Stillwater 26 7:08 1:38 2:44 1 32:48 23.4 1:32 16 20:15 6:45 1:04:24
6 569 Jake Savstrom 28 M Lakeville 14 6:31 1:29 2:27 6 35:33 21.6 1:18 10 18:50 6:17 1:04:37
7 511 Eddie Kaiser 26 M St. Paul 20 6:44 1:32 2:43 7 37:12 20.6 1:11 7 18:34 6:12 1:06:22
8 487 Nicholas Slavicek 25 M Monticello 11 6:22 1:27 2:49 9 37:46 20.3 1:17 12 19:10 6:24 1:07:22
9 580 Pete Dahlquist 29 M Minneapolis 24 6:51 1:34 2:05 14 39:01 19.7 1:11 8 18:39 6:13 1:07:45
10 484 Justin Rath 25 M Apple Valley 29 7:20 1:40 2:28 13 38:58 19.7 1:26 6 18:11 6:04 1:08:21
11 447 Clint Agar 24 M Duluth 8 5:58 1:22 2:05 16 39:15 19.6 1:12 20 20:32 6:51 1:09:00
12 436 Matt Gress 23 M Minneapolis 5 5:53 1:21 2:27 17 39:30 19.4 1:12 17 20:26 6:49 1:09:26
13 445 John Schwerkoske 23 M North Oaks 30 7:22 1:41 2:28 15 39:14 19.6 1:35 13 19:11 6:24 1:09:47
14 542 Joshua Axzen 28 M St. Paul 16 6:33 1:30 2:16 11 38:35 19.9 1:15 24 21:15 7:05 1:09:51
15 500 Eric Carder 26 M Breezy Point 22 6:47 1:33 2:31 20 40:16 19.1 1:28 14 19:14 6:25 1:10:13
16 506 Luke Hedberg 26 M Rochester 17 6:34 1:30 2:53 12 38:39 19.9 1:26 23 21:07 7:03 1:10:36
17 444 Benjamin Rosenblum 23 M Minneapolis 13 6:29 1:29 3:39 19 40:07 19.1 1:39 9 18:49 6:17 1:10:41
18 479 Brendan McCarthy 25 M Minneapolis 4 5:45 1:19 2:37 8 37:46 20.3 1:31 36 23:15 7:45 1:10:51
19 526 Tyler Behrends 27 M Zumbrota 34 7:32 1:43 3:01 31 42:34 18.0 1:31 5 17:58 6:00 1:12:33
20 560 Jamie Miskowic 28 M Delano 18 6:36 1:30 3:16 21 40:42 18.9 1:02 26 21:43 7:15 1:13:16
21 566 David Patterson 28 M Burnsville 33 7:29 1:42 2:54 29 42:10 18.2 1:56 11 18:52 6:18 1:13:18
22 413 Andy Hedberg 21 M Eden Prairie 21 6:46 1:33 3:11 28 41:53 18.3 1:32 18 20:29 6:50 1:13:47
23 530 Jonny Fiddelke 27 M Richfield 25 6:56 1:35 2:35 27 41:37 18.5 2:12 19 20:32 6:51 1:13:50
24 440 Zachary Lechner 23 M St Paul 42 7:59 1:49 2:56 18 39:58 19.2 1:29 25 21:41 7:14 1:14:00
25 1248 John Aune 28 M Eden Praire 32 7:26 1:42 4:29 10 38:15 20.1 1:33 34 22:38 7:33 1:14:19
26 563 Christian Oestreich 28 M Hopkins 9 6:01 1:23 2:21 22 40:50 18.8 1:20 44 24:29 8:10 1:14:59
27 523 Michael Wood 26 M Minnetonka 2 5:29 1:15 2:51 26 41:17 18.6 1:40 39 23:56 7:59 1:15:12
28 406 Jared Geurts 20 M Buffalo 38 7:49 1:47 3:49 43 44:49 17.1 1:08 4 17:58 6:00 1:15:30
29 564 Linus Olson 28 M Golden Valley 36 7:47 1:47 3:16 24 41:04 18.7 1:40 29 22:19 7:27 1:16:04
30 559 Grant McFadden 28 M Maple Grove 37 7:48 1:47 4:02 23 41:01 18.7 1:53 32 22:35 7:32 1:17:17
31 519 Ryan Volk 26 M Minneapolis 45 8:15 1:53 3:17 36 43:26 17.7 1:37 22 20:49 6:57 1:17:21
32 489 Travis Volkman 25 M Winona 31 7:25 1:42 3:11 30 42:20 18.1 1:34 47 25:33 8:31 1:20:01
33 403 Chris Cota 20 M Minneapolis 40 7:56 1:49 3:32 37 43:29 17.7 1:28 40 23:58 8:00 1:20:20
34 510 Paul Johnson 26 M Annandale 35 7:41 1:45 5:09 38 44:38 17.2 1:08 27 22:02 7:21 1:20:36
35 521 Bert Westerman 26 M Mankato 39 7:51 1:47 2:34 46 46:11 16.6 1:40 31 22:27 7:29 1:20:40
36 556 Ryan Lee 28 M Hopkins 10 6:02 1:23 4:09 34 43:06 17.8 2:19 45 25:08 8:23 1:20:42
37 936 Dan Edmonson 28 M Kimball 46 8:33 1:57 3:49 35 43:09 17.8 1:20 42 24:12 8:04 1:21:00
38 565 Ryan Palmer 28 M Minnetonka 12 6:26 1:28 2:36 45 45:59 16.7 1:14 50 25:48 8:36 1:22:00
39 459 Don Henderson 24 M Grand Forks 15 6:33 1:30 3:41 25 41:16 18.6 1:45 60 29:30 9:50 1:22:42
40 534 Kaleb Krause 27 M Minneapolis 52 8:52 2:01 3:01 32 42:37 18.0 1:35 56 27:31 9:11 1:23:32
41 499 Shaun Burgess 26 M Chaska 41 7:58 1:49 3:19 44 45:08 17.0 1:27 49 25:46 8:36 1:23:37
42 454 Eric Drake 24 M White Bear Lake 48 8:36 1:58 3:54 40 44:43 17.2 2:10 43 24:21 8:07 1:23:42
43 572 Eray Alemdar 29 M Plymouth 6 5:56 1:21 4:40 42 44:49 17.1 1:48 53 26:45 8:55 1:23:56
44 419 Chad Bjorklund 22 M Forest Lake 56 9:26 2:09 4:06 53 48:23 15.9 1:41 21 20:48 6:56 1:24:21
45 473 Ryan Davis 25 M West Des Moines 27 7:13 1:39 4:28 56 49:22 15.6 1:14 33 22:37 7:33 1:24:52
46 427 Daniel Sigafus 22 M Medina 54 9:12 2:06 3:56 49 47:07 16.3 1:26 41 24:08 8:03 1:25:46
47 579 Jonathan Ciaccio 29 M Chaska 49 8:40 1:58 3:22 47 46:57 16.4 1:43 46 25:13 8:25 1:25:53
48 467 Brandon Schomberg 24 M Minneapolis 43 8:02 1:50 3:59 48 46:58 16.4 2:12 48 25:45 8:35 1:26:53
49 525 Matt Barnes 27 M Brooklyn Center 47 8:34 1:57 3:47 59 50:08 15.3 2:18 30 22:26 7:29 1:27:10
50 450 Ben Bastian 24 M Bloomington 66 11:20 2:35 4:46 52 47:59 16.0 1:16 28 22:03 7:21 1:27:21
51 400 Derek Abramowski 20 M Buffalo 63 10:10 2:19 4:04 55 49:09 15.6 1:28 38 23:42 7:54 1:28:30
52 536 Matthew Meyer 27 M Saint Paul 59 9:44 2:13 5:10 41 44:45 17.2 2:14 54 26:58 9:00 1:28:49
53 480 Garrett Menard 25 M Minnetonka 19 6:38 1:31 2:57 57 49:26 15.5 2:12 57 27:53 9:18 1:29:04
54 591 Brett Willenbring 29 M Farmington 44 8:03 1:50 3:55 37 23:34 7:52 1:29:12
55 443 Kevin Pieper 23 M Maple Plain 61 9:53 2:15 4:30 39 44:41 17.2 1:49 62 31:13 10:25 1:32:02
56 558 Aaron Majerczak 28 M Minnneapolis 53 9:01 2:03 4:25 63 50:45 15.1 1:44 52 26:19 8:47 1:32:11
57 583 Joe Hahn 29 M Maple Grove 58 9:41 2:13 4:56 62 50:39 15.2 1:57 51 26:00 8:40 1:33:10
58 430 Joshua Bauer 23 M New Brighton 51 8:49 2:01 5:16 60 50:16 15.3 2:16 58 28:32 9:31 1:35:06
59 418 Danny Trautmann 21 M Edina 50 8:46 2:00 3:33 65 58:33 13.1 1:14 35 23:12 7:44 1:35:15
60 488 Evan Tepper 25 M Woodbury 60 9:49 2:14 2:48 33 42:43 18.0 1:56 68 39:19 13:07 1:36:33
61 481 Brayden Meverden 25 M Saint Paul Park 65 10:52 2:28 7:36 50 47:08 16.3 3:29 59 28:46 9:36 1:37:49
62 514 Eric Morud 26 M Eagan 55 9:16 2:07 4:34 51 47:57 16.0 2:12 67 34:16 11:26 1:38:12
63 494 Paul Bernhard 26 M Burnsville 67 12:13 2:47 4:08 58 49:40 15.5 2:19 61 30:27 10:09 1:38:45
64 575 Terrell Beaudry 29 M Saint Michael 62 10:01 2:17 4:46 54 48:35 15.8 3:14 64 32:25 10:49 1:38:58
65 402 Jordan Ciaccio 20 M Cologne 70 16:24 3:44 7:10 61 50:18 15.3 2:47 55 27:10 9:04 1:43:47
66 483 Chad Onasch 25 M Minneapolis 28 7:13 1:39 8:37 66 59:23 12.9 4:30 63 32:05 10:42 1:51:46
67 528 Cole Bryan 27 M Saint Michael 64 10:36 2:25 8:10 67 1:02:22 12.3 2:40 66 34:04 11:22 1:57:51
68 554 Alexander Jurek 28 M Montrose 57 9:35 2:11 6:17 68 1:07:22 11.4 2:07 65 33:56 11:19 1:59:14
69 535 Ryan Kunst 27 M White Bear Lake 69 15:32 3:32 6:03 64 56:36 13.6 4:21 69 46:04 15:22 2:08:33
70 1104 Neil Duncan 23 M Maple Grove 68 14:43 3:21 8:25 70 1:51:45 6.9 2:48:35
71 544 Justin Benshoof 28 M Minnetonka 71 21:51 4:58 5:07 69 1:31:35 8.4 2:21 70 49:30 16:30 2:50:20
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 39
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 611 Jesse Nelson 30 M Red Wing 8 5:40 1:18 1:51 3 34:52 22.0 0:54 1 16:47 5:36 1:00:02
2 630 David Binsfeld 31 M St. Louis Park 5 5:34 1:16 2:07 1 33:45 22.8 0:55 9 18:46 6:16 1:01:05
3 908 Richard Hoover 39 M Rochester 20 6:03 1:23 1:39 2 34:02 22.6 0:50 26 20:13 6:45 1:02:45
4 816 Ross Williams 36 M Albert Lea 2 5:07 1:10 1:45 5 35:31 21.6 1:00 20 19:57 6:39 1:03:17
5 659 Jeremy Johnson 32 M Burnsville 11 5:51 1:20 2:11 4 35:26 21.7 1:06 12 18:56 6:19 1:03:28
6 649 Robert Brown 32 M Hopkins 13 5:54 1:21 2:17 11 37:08 20.7 1:08 11 18:52 6:18 1:05:17
7 616 Jake Schwietering 30 M St Louis Park 1 4:57 1:08 2:15 10 37:06 20.7 1:03 22 20:03 6:41 1:05:21
8 604 Mike Johnson 30 M Prior Lake 6 5:35 1:16 2:02 15 37:33 20.5 1:04 16 19:13 6:25 1:05:24
9 869 Mark Evans 38 M Minneapolis 71 7:20 1:40 2:26 13 37:26 20.5 1:21 2 16:59 5:40 1:05:29
10 850 Paul Quale 37 M Carver 3 5:21 1:13 1:41 24 38:41 19.9 1:00 10 18:51 6:17 1:05:32
11 718 Aaron Wilson 33 M Eden Prairie 10 5:50 1:20 2:06 21 38:19 20.0 0:50 13 19:00 6:20 1:06:03
12 606 Bryan Lloyd 30 M St. Paul 15 5:56 1:21 1:43 23 38:28 20.0 0:59 15 19:05 6:22 1:06:09
13 893 Nolan Barrios 39 M Stillwater 77 7:29 1:42 1:09 14 19:04 6:22 1:06:13
14 852 William Sutherland 37 M Saint Paul 25 6:22 1:27 2:24 6 36:02 21.3 1:09 29 20:26 6:49 1:06:22
15 702 Jon Matthew Keil 33 M Minneapolis 16 5:57 1:21 2:07 31 39:04 19.7 1:32 4 18:12 6:04 1:06:48
16 877 Kyle McDonough 38 M Watertown 33 6:34 1:30 2:59 16 37:38 20.4 1:23 6 18:28 6:10 1:07:00
17 849 Mike Peterson 37 M Maple Grove 22 6:05 1:23 2:29 29 38:50 19.8 1:36 3 18:11 6:04 1:07:08
18 610 Mark Mrnak 30 M Saint Paul 19 6:01 1:22 2:06 18 37:51 20.3 1:15 31 20:29 6:50 1:07:39
19 651 Tony Casassa 32 M St Cloud 24 6:19 1:26 2:29 37 39:34 19.4 0:55 8 18:46 6:16 1:08:00
20 732 Brian Gilbertson 34 M Elk River 75 7:27 1:42 2:11 27 38:45 19.8 1:15 5 18:25 6:09 1:08:00
21 734 Brian Hasty 34 M Lauderdale 60 7:08 1:38 2:05 7 36:16 21.2 1:15 46 21:29 7:10 1:08:10
22 728 Jason Demuth 34 M Minneapolis 27 6:23 1:27 2:21 20 38:08 20.1 0:56 30 20:28 6:50 1:08:14
23 681 Travis Swendseid 32 M St. Louis Park 55 7:03 1:37 2:35 22 38:19 20.0 1:24 17 19:27 6:29 1:08:45
24 633 Troy Hutchinson 31 M Minneapolis 39 6:40 1:31 2:45 26 38:43 19.8 1:16 21 19:59 6:40 1:09:21
25 724 Cory Binder 34 M St. Louis Park 43 6:51 1:34 2:31 19 38:00 20.2 1:14 44 21:24 7:08 1:09:57
26 733 Andrew Hardacre 34 M Minnetonka 9 5:40 1:18 2:45 34 39:20 19.5 1:29 39 20:56 6:59 1:10:09
27 892 Jonathan Watson 38 M Minneapolis 34 6:34 1:30 3:04 25 38:42 19.8 1:42 27 20:13 6:45 1:10:14
28 828 Steve Hatkin 37 M Buffalo 4 5:23 1:14 2:50 35 39:23 19.5 1:10 49 21:33 7:11 1:10:18
29 888 Josh Stahl 38 M Minnetonka 51 6:59 1:36 2:18 8 36:38 21.0 1:26 71 23:03 7:41 1:10:21
30 668 Shawn Nelson 32 M Rogers 17 5:57 1:22 2:28 45 40:22 19.0 1:15 28 20:22 6:48 1:10:23
31 723 John Bergquist 34 M Red Wing 144 8:52 2:01 2:22 14 37:29 20.5 0:55 45 21:27 7:09 1:11:02
32 643 Brian Ross 31 M St. Louis Park 18 5:57 1:22 1:10 68 22:56 7:39 1:11:20
33 603 Brandon Johnson 30 M Plymouth 30 6:27 1:28 2:19 52 41:17 18.6 1:15 25 20:08 6:43 1:11:22
34 864 Stacey Carlson 38 M Algona 78 7:31 1:43 2:53 9 37:01 20.7 1:54 58 22:16 7:26 1:11:33
35 709 Kyle Peterson 33 M Plymouth 83 7:35 1:44 2:42 30 39:03 19.7 1:38 35 20:41 6:54 1:11:37
36 605 Wade Laugen 30 M Apple Valley 37 6:39 1:31 2:20 55 41:30 18.5 1:26 23 20:03 6:41 1:11:55
37 761 Jamie Burnett 35 M Minneapolis 46 6:55 1:35 3:01 38 39:48 19.3 1:24 36 20:52 6:58 1:11:58
38 642 Michael Rosow 31 M Minneapolis 74 7:23 1:41 2:52 28 38:48 19.8 1:16 53 21:54 7:18 1:12:11
39 907 Brian Hanson 39 M Chaska 121 8:30 1:56 4:09 12 37:26 20.5 1:24 42 21:18 7:06 1:12:45
40 923 Ryan Tonolli 39 M Woodbury 45 6:54 1:34 3:37 39 39:49 19.3 2:12 33 20:39 6:53 1:13:09
41 817 Jack Youngberg 36 M Eden Prairie 36 6:36 1:30 2:32 57 41:42 18.4 1:27 40 21:01 7:01 1:13:16
42 876 Jon McCarthy 38 M Lonsdale 44 6:52 1:34 2:00 41 40:09 19.1 1:39 66 22:48 7:36 1:13:26
43 909 Allen Ingersoll 39 M Minneapolis 102 7:58 1:49 2:44 17 37:45 20.3 1:20 91 23:51 7:57 1:13:37
44 625 Warren Zook 30 M Buffalo 31 6:30 1:29 2:19 65 42:14 18.2 1:27 48 21:33 7:11 1:14:01
45 854 Smith Tim 37 M St. Paul 108 8:09 1:51 3:13 50 40:50 18.8 1:32 32 20:34 6:52 1:14:15
46 607 Joe McCarthy 30 M Farmington 99 7:57 1:49 3:26 53 41:18 18.6 1:48 19 19:49 6:37 1:14:15
47 735 Paul Johnson 34 M Maple Grove 131 8:41 1:59 3:22 47 40:38 18.9 1:08 34 20:40 6:54 1:14:28
48 721 Derrick Avelar 34 M Minneapolis 28 6:24 1:28 2:39 49 40:47 18.8 2:01 63 22:41 7:34 1:14:31
49 903 Ken Fox 39 M Champlin 54 7:01 1:36 2:40 59 41:47 18.4 2:25 38 20:53 6:58 1:14:43
50 707 Chad Motzko 33 M Richfield 69 7:19 1:40 3:04 36 39:30 19.4 1:32 87 23:43 7:55 1:15:06
51 867 Dan Cullen 38 M Woodbury 40 6:42 1:32 3:39 64 42:08 18.2 1:49 37 20:52 6:58 1:15:08
52 918 David Schultz 39 M Duluth 29 6:26 1:28 3:26 44 40:12 19.1 2:57 62 22:27 7:29 1:15:27
53 826 Dan Gulbrandson 37 M Hopkins 64 7:09 1:38 3:38 68 42:26 18.1 1:16 47 21:31 7:11 1:15:58
54 821 Daniel Corbett 37 M Northfield 47 6:55 1:35 3:06 48 40:40 18.9 2:17 73 23:05 7:42 1:16:01
55 757 David Boldt 35 M Arden Hills 52 7:00 1:36 2:33 51 41:08 18.7 2:20 75 23:11 7:44 1:16:10
56 746 Ryan Pederson 34 M Minnetrista 91 7:42 1:45 3:23 46 40:26 19.0 1:44 72 23:04 7:42 1:16:16
57 1247 Andrew Morrow 38 M Chanhassen 94 7:47 1:46 2:15 40 40:07 19.1 1:52 98 24:24 8:08 1:16:23
58 664 Morel Matt 32 M Brooklyn Park 58 7:07 1:37 2:59 74 43:07 17.8 1:04 59 22:16 7:26 1:16:31
59 654 Mike Geise 32 M Saint Paul 152 9:16 2:07 2:31 63 42:06 18.2 1:35 41 21:06 7:02 1:16:32
60 595 Jeppe Bundgaard 30 M Breezy Point 110 8:09 1:52 2:39 102 45:25 16.9 1:00 18 19:38 6:33 1:16:49
61 778 Chris Ceynowa 36 M Maple Grove 72 7:21 1:41 2:44 79 23:27 7:49 1:17:07
62 762 Bryan Cochran 35 M Lakeville 14 5:55 1:21 3:24 32 39:10 19.6 2:02 141 26:53 8:58 1:17:22
63 875 Seigo Masubuchi 38 M St. Paul 174 10:59 2:30 3:31 72 42:54 17.9 1:28 7 18:38 6:13 1:17:29
64 885 Michael Smith 38 M Plymouth 50 6:58 1:35 3:12 56 41:33 18.5 2:00 92 24:07 8:03 1:17:49
65 841 Blane Larson 37 M Monticello 66 7:12 1:39 2:26 54 41:24 18.6 1:50 112 25:13 8:25 1:18:02
66 901 John Ellis 39 M St Paul 109 8:09 1:51 2:45 127 26:07 8:43 1:18:03
67 895 Kurt Bruhn 39 M Buffalo 90 7:41 1:45 2:50 62 42:04 18.3 1:57 84 23:39 7:53 1:18:09
68 116 Mark Rice 31 M Minneapolis 49 6:57 1:35 3:34 66 42:15 18.2 2:08 85 23:40 7:54 1:18:32
69 785 Jeff Foss 36 M Sebeka 142 8:49 2:01 2:54 61 41:54 18.3 1:21 86 23:42 7:54 1:18:37
70 840 Reese Lang 37 M Loretto 103 8:01 1:50 3:32 81 44:03 17.4 1:38 50 21:36 7:12 1:18:46
71 894 Brian Benz 39 M Minneapolis 62 7:08 1:38 3:18 84 44:17 17.3 1:22 70 23:02 7:41 1:19:05
72 891 Craig Vosper 38 M Loretto 63 7:09 1:38 3:44 89 44:34 17.2 1:44 54 21:59 7:20 1:19:07
73 698 Christopher Hawes 33 M Saint Paul 169 10:02 2:17 4:38 33 39:13 19.6 2:08 77 23:14 7:45 1:19:13
74 644 Jesse Russell 31 M Buffalo 92 7:43 1:46 2:26 82 44:10 17.4 1:26 81 23:32 7:51 1:19:14
75 793 Matthew Jaeger 36 M Waconia 93 7:46 1:46 1:36 88 23:43 7:55 1:19:20
76 902 Michael Fingerson 39 M Rochester 73 7:22 1:41 3:28 75 43:28 17.7 2:07 76 23:13 7:45 1:19:35
77 884 Wayne Sicora 38 M Robbinsdale 32 6:33 1:30 2:39 71 42:52 17.9 1:57 121 25:52 8:38 1:19:51
78 899 Darwin Doose 39 M Buffalo 87 7:37 1:44 4:52 78 43:35 17.6 1:35 60 22:17 7:26 1:19:55
79 839 Christian Krug 37 M Buffalo 133 8:42 1:59 3:28 108 45:46 16.8 1:27 43 21:18 7:06 1:20:39
80 787 Daniel Golden 36 M Brooklyn Park 100 7:57 1:49 4:02 91 44:49 17.1 1:50 57 22:08 7:23 1:20:44
81 766 Eric Johnson 35 M Mayer 80 7:32 1:43 2:03 92 44:58 17.1 1:31 106 24:42 8:14 1:20:44
82 832 Barry Johnson 37 M Buffalo 119 8:28 1:56 3:52 85 44:18 17.3 1:28 65 22:43 7:35 1:20:46
83 598 Jeremy Dunbar 30 M St Paul 82 7:35 1:44 2:44 58 41:45 18.4 1:45 148 27:15 9:05 1:21:01
84 814 Richard Von Lehe 36 M Champlin 35 6:36 1:30 2:47 79 43:36 17.6 1:58 128 26:09 8:43 1:21:03
85 781 Joe Engle 36 M Savage 127 8:36 1:58 4:34 42 40:10 19.1 3:25 99 24:28 8:10 1:21:10
86 823 Christopher Feile 37 M Minneapolis 128 8:36 1:58 4:34 43 40:11 19.1 3:24 100 24:29 8:10 1:21:11
87 658 Michael Helgeson 32 M Austin 146 8:58 2:03 3:55 67 42:15 18.2 1:37 101 24:30 8:10 1:21:12
88 819 Shane Breault 37 M Minneapolis 42 6:44 1:32 2:41 95 45:02 17.1 1:54 113 25:14 8:25 1:21:32
89 695 Christopher Gilson 33 M Wayzata 104 8:02 1:50 3:24 116 46:27 16.5 1:17 61 22:24 7:28 1:21:32
90 782 C. Todd Fagley 36 M Dr 7 5:35 1:17 131 26:11 8:44 1:21:35
91 897 Mark Czech 39 M Hastings 132 8:42 1:59 3:22 76 43:29 17.7 1:21 107 24:48 8:16 1:21:40
92 836 Peter Kerin 37 M Eden Prairie 76 7:27 1:42 3:02 105 45:38 16.8 1:14 103 24:34 8:12 1:21:52
93 730 Brady Ellis 34 M Lakeville 140 8:45 2:00 3:43 114 46:13 16.6 1:24 52 21:49 7:17 1:21:52
94 806 Hugh Roberts 36 M Chanhassen 124 8:34 1:57 3:48 96 45:11 17.0 2:28 56 22:03 7:21 1:22:01
95 673 Aaron Rydeen 32 M Plymouth 151 9:04 2:04 3:42 90 23:46 7:56 1:22:02
96 719 Greg Arvola 34 M Cokato 12 5:53 1:21 5:11 113 46:09 16.6 3:11 51 21:40 7:14 1:22:02
97 924 Bob Trueman 39 M Maple Grove 126 8:36 1:58 4:03 87 44:26 17.3 2:11 67 22:52 7:38 1:22:05
98 726 Arnoldo Curiel 34 M Oakdale 122 8:31 1:56 2:54 98 45:20 16.9 1:29 94 24:11 8:04 1:22:24
99 712 Eric Roedel 33 M Minneapolis 53 7:00 1:36 2:52 109 45:51 16.8 2:04 109 24:49 8:17 1:22:34
100 896 Tom Crane 39 M Buffalo 134 8:42 1:59 3:36 99 45:24 16.9 1:26 83 23:34 7:52 1:22:39
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 49
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 974 Peter Hanson 41 M Minneapolis 1 4:49 1:06 2:08 1 33:52 22.7 1:01 2 17:44 5:55 59:33
2 1080 David Goldberg 46 M Excelsior 2 4:56 1:08 1:50 2 34:29 22.3 1:02 3 19:16 6:26 1:01:30
3 1012 Joseph Keller 43 M Maple Grove 11 6:13 1:25 1:46 3 35:02 21.9 0:50 5 19:42 6:34 1:03:31
4 292 Mark Jorgensen 46 M Mahtomedi 13 6:30 1:29 2:22 8 37:16 20.6 1:19 1 17:10 5:44 1:04:34
5 1017 Dave MacDougal 43 M Minnetonka 6 5:51 1:20 2:08 6 35:52 21.4 0:55 9 20:39 6:53 1:05:22
6 1061 Brian Lavelle 45 M Chaska 4 5:44 1:19 2:17 5 35:41 21.5 1:21 14 21:04 7:02 1:06:04
7 1027 Mike Berkopec 44 M Eagan 39 7:25 1:41 2:09 4 35:12 21.8 1:27 7 19:55 6:39 1:06:06
8 1019 Mike Michaux 43 M St Paul 21 6:46 1:33 2:12 10 37:46 20.3 1:21 18 21:26 7:09 1:09:28
9 1051 Jaye Blanshan 45 M Eden Prairie 18 6:42 1:32 2:34 9 37:18 20.6 1:21 22 21:51 7:17 1:09:44
10 966 Mark Augdahl 41 M Chaska 40 7:26 1:42 2:54 13 38:48 19.8 1:26 8 20:20 6:47 1:10:51
11 999 Bob Newkirk 42 M Edina 16 6:38 1:31 1:56 31 41:45 18.4 1:17 4 19:25 6:29 1:10:58
12 1115 Stephen Bullard 49 M Golden Valley 10 6:13 1:25 2:19 15 39:03 19.7 1:02 31 22:28 7:30 1:11:03
13 1018 Chris McPartland 43 M Minneapolis 12 6:14 1:25 3:16 17 39:31 19.4 1:46 10 20:44 6:55 1:11:28
14 1043 Todd Purkey 44 M Apple Valley 9 6:05 1:23 2:21 12 38:42 19.8 1:19 40 23:14 7:45 1:11:39
15 231 Jeff Cayford 40 M Stillwater 14 6:33 1:30 2:32 7 37:06 20.7 1:32 61 25:14 8:25 1:12:53
16 1113 Mark Werley 48 M Minnetonka 44 7:30 1:43 3:00 16 39:15 19.6 1:40 23 21:54 7:18 1:13:18
17 1000 Peter Seng 42 M Edina 3 5:28 1:15 3:34 19 39:51 19.3 1:49 35 22:49 7:37 1:13:28
18 1069 Ehssan Taghizadeh 45 M Minneapolis 57 8:13 1:52 2:46 11 38:39 19.9 1:37 30 22:22 7:28 1:13:35
19 1059 Andrew Hausladen 45 M Minnetonka 19 6:44 1:32 3:14 25 40:49 18.8 1:26 17 21:26 7:09 1:13:36
20 1121 Dan Stone 49 M Maple Frove 20 6:44 1:32 3:40 22 40:15 19.1 1:55 15 21:11 7:04 1:13:42
21 1078 Tim Ellis 46 M Rogers 25 6:55 1:35 2:32 18 39:37 19.4 1:09 46 23:48 7:56 1:13:59
22 1041 Jim McFarland 44 M Shorewood 7 6:02 1:23 4:06 26 40:49 18.8 1:46 20 21:37 7:13 1:14:17
23 943 Miles Jefferis 40 M Vadnais Heights 75 9:03 2:04 2:43 24 40:28 19.0 1:38 19 21:34 7:12 1:15:23
24 1008 Scott Grayson 43 M Golden Valley 48 7:49 1:47 3:44 32 41:50 18.4 1:53 12 20:55 6:59 1:16:07
25 1001 Maclay Swanson 42 M Minneapolis 23 6:50 1:34 3:23 13 21:02 7:01 1:16:18
26 1058 Robert Gunderson 45 M Aberdeen 66 8:39 1:58 4:06 21 39:54 19.2 1:07 32 22:35 7:32 1:16:18
27 964 Tim Walker 40 M Minnetonka 56 8:10 1:52 3:00 14 38:56 19.7 1:25 57 24:51 8:17 1:16:19
28 981 Chris Sahr 41 M Saint Louis Park 22 6:49 1:33 2:43 48 44:08 17.4 1:35 16 21:26 7:09 1:16:38
29 997 Tom Mahan 42 M Golden Valley 29 7:00 1:36 3:00 30 41:42 18.4 2:02 37 22:57 7:39 1:16:39
30 993 Stephen Jordan 42 M Buffalo 28 6:57 1:35 3:42 35 42:23 18.1 1:37 25 22:11 7:24 1:16:48
31 1046 John Stangl 44 M Buffalo 38 7:25 1:41 3:01 43 43:22 17.7 0:54 27 22:13 7:25 1:16:53
32 1091 Toemas Wersinger 46 M Plymouth 8 6:03 1:23 3:56 23 40:19 19.0 2:21 54 24:36 8:12 1:17:12
33 1055 David Eastlund 45 M Buffalo 45 7:37 1:44 4:08 45 43:31 17.6 1:26 11 20:51 6:57 1:17:30
34 1120 Mark Heitkamp 49 M Plymouth 43 7:29 1:42 3:07 20 39:53 19.3 1:42 62 25:22 8:28 1:17:30
35 1054 James Duethman 45 M Burnsville 50 7:51 1:47 3:11 29 41:41 18.4 1:33 41 23:17 7:46 1:17:31
36 1117 Roger Hager 49 M Woodbury 30 7:01 1:36 3:11 21 21:49 7:17 1:17:37
37 954 Blaine Novak 40 M New York Mills 64 8:36 1:58 3:23 50 44:26 17.3 1:38 6 19:48 6:36 1:17:49
38 972 Scott Gauger 41 M Stillwater 17 6:42 1:32 3:00 42 43:15 17.8 2:05 43 23:18 7:46 1:18:18
39 968 Chris Darr 41 M Dayton 15 6:35 1:30 3:05 40 42:50 17.9 1:31 55 24:37 8:13 1:18:35
40 1010 Tim Johnson 43 M Apple Valley 47 7:46 1:46 3:04 27 41:26 18.5 1:41 56 24:45 8:15 1:18:40
41 963 Paul Vander Vort 40 M Edina 41 7:26 1:42 4:12 41 43:03 17.8 2:05 29 22:19 7:27 1:19:04
42 1065 David Orbuch 45 M Plymouth 59 8:20 1:54 3:50 38 42:40 18.0 1:57 38 23:10 7:44 1:19:54
43 976 Ron Hill 41 M Andover 67 8:42 1:59 2:48 33 41:53 18.3 1:45 58 24:51 8:17 1:19:56
44 970 Rich Demeules 41 M Buffalo 36 7:18 1:40 3:59 44 43:24 17.7 1:37 45 23:44 7:55 1:19:59
45 975 Tom Hanson 41 M Buffalo 33 7:05 1:37 2:59 56 45:23 16.9 1:27 44 23:23 7:48 1:20:15
46 1005 Ivan Chavez 43 M Eden Prairie 51 7:51 1:47 5:15 39 42:48 17.9 2:28 28 22:17 7:26 1:20:36
47 1024 Scott Yager 43 M Chanhassen 37 7:20 1:40 3:35 46 43:41 17.6 1:35 52 24:33 8:11 1:20:41
48 1072 Bob Allen 46 M Chaska 27 6:57 1:35 2:56 62 46:08 16.6 2:06 39 23:11 7:44 1:21:15
49 1031 John Davis 44 M Buffalo 46 7:44 1:46 3:44 67 47:08 16.3 1:21 26 22:12 7:24 1:22:05
50 1022 Stephen Wester 43 M Big Lake 58 8:18 1:54 3:25 60 45:51 16.8 1:53 33 22:41 7:34 1:22:06
51 1038 Dan Lagermeier 44 M Eden Prairie 49 7:50 1:47 4:12 37 42:40 18.0 3:20 50 24:27 8:09 1:22:26
52 994 Rob Kastan 42 M Edina 24 6:51 1:34 3:52 66 47:07 16.3 2:47 24 22:02 7:21 1:22:37
53 982 Brad Salman 41 M Maple Grove 74 8:55 2:02 5:12 36 42:35 18.0 2:40 47 23:58 8:00 1:23:17
54 1068 Ron Stenslie 45 M Osseo 65 8:37 1:58 1:08 42 23:18 7:46 1:23:34
55 1111 Kevin Staunton 48 M Edina 76 9:12 2:06 6:26 51 44:33 17.2 2:09 34 22:46 7:36 1:25:03
56 965 Michael Wells 40 M St. Louis Park 71 8:48 2:00 3:57 57 45:25 16.9 1:52 63 25:24 8:28 1:25:24
57 989 Patrick Cutshall 42 M Duluth 42 7:28 1:42 3:27 64 46:19 16.6 1:21 69 26:55 8:59 1:25:27
58 1049 David Vanderlinden 44 M St. Cloud 53 8:03 1:50 4:43 53 44:43 17.2 2:25 66 25:54 8:38 1:25:46
59 1106 Wayne Jagow 48 M Lakeville 60 8:20 1:54 3:25 55 45:08 17.0 1:54 71 27:17 9:06 1:26:01
60 1020 Ross Rogney 43 M Excelsior 31 7:01 1:36 3:31 54 45:03 17.0 1:54 80 28:36 9:32 1:26:03
61 1030 Tom Daly 44 M Woodbury 77 9:14 2:06 4:35 28 41:28 18.5 2:27 79 28:36 9:32 1:26:17
62 1098 Michael Mayer 47 M Eagan 32 7:03 1:36 4:15 59 45:41 16.8 2:30 77 27:57 9:19 1:27:24
63 1074 Tom Birbeck 46 M Minneapolis 79 9:27 2:09 5:02 52 44:36 17.2 2:43 65 25:45 8:35 1:27:30
64 946 Thomas Johnson 40 M Dassel 35 7:13 1:39 3:34 70 47:34 16.1 2:46 72 27:17 9:06 1:28:22
65 1029 Blake Crandall 44 M Apple Valley 82 10:04 2:18 4:33 65 46:46 16.4 1:28 67 25:58 8:40 1:28:46
66 1025 Judd Anderson 44 M Minnetonka 34 7:05 1:37 60 25:09 8:23 1:28:52
67 1050 Neil Ammentorp 45 M Chaska 62 8:36 1:58 4:07 58 45:35 16.8 2:03 81 28:50 9:37 1:29:09
68 1006 Thomas Constenius 43 M Cokato 61 8:23 1:55 4:57 71 48:03 16.0 2:09 68 26:23 8:48 1:29:52
69 1045 Jeff Sackett 44 M Becker 26 6:56 1:35 3:56 83 52:38 14.6 1:19 64 25:33 8:31 1:30:20
70 977 Randy Kramer 41 M Buffalo 81 9:59 2:17 3:48 69 47:33 16.2 1:22 76 27:50 9:17 1:30:30
71 986 Tom Walter 41 M Woodbury 92 12:43 2:54 4:37 63 46:14 16.6 2:09 59 24:57 8:19 1:30:37
72 1070 Michael Thelen 45 M St. Michael 72 8:54 2:02 5:41 73 48:33 15.8 4:08 49 24:23 8:08 1:31:37
73 1094 Thomas Cornell 47 M Brooklyn Park 73 8:55 2:02 3:38 47 43:50 17.5 4:03 86 32:12 10:44 1:32:35
74 1003 Jeff Walters 42 M Golden Valley 5 5:47 1:19 3:36 72 48:13 15.9 2:39 88 32:36 10:52 1:32:47
75 991 Chuck Grothaus 42 M Maple Grove 89 10:57 2:30 4:59 61 45:55 16.7 2:49 78 28:21 9:27 1:32:58
76 957 Tim Schmitt 40 M Waconia 55 8:08 1:51 4:19 81 51:43 14.9 2:33 75 27:42 9:14 1:34:22
77 1095 Steve Edmonson 47 M Buffalo 93 13:52 3:09 3:21 34 42:07 18.2 2:00 91 33:13 11:05 1:34:30
78 944 Paul Joern 40 M Buffalo 84 10:26 2:23 5:49 79 51:18 15.0 3:38 51 24:30 8:10 1:35:39
79 948 Tom Keating 40 M Apple Valley 54 8:06 1:51 8:08 78 51:07 15.0 4:17 48 24:05 8:02 1:35:40
80 1110 Pat Shaughnessy 48 M Slp 88 10:52 2:29 5:03 74 49:16 15.6 2:58 74 27:34 9:12 1:35:42
81 1112 Christopher Stone 48 M Plymouth 69 8:48 2:00 3:59 88 57:02 13.5 1:39 53 24:34 8:12 1:35:59
82 1044 Mark Riste 44 M Andover 80 9:47 2:14 4:46 86 54:39 14.1 2:00 70 27:01 9:01 1:38:10
83 1083 Mark Pederson 46 M Buffalo 68 8:44 1:59 3:35 82 52:25 14.7 1:17 87 32:18 10:46 1:38:17
84 562 Ace Eastman 43 M St. Paul 70 8:48 2:00 4:10 76 50:03 15.3 2:46 89 32:40 10:54 1:38:23
85 1079 Steven Gerber 46 M Delano 86 10:28 2:23 5:24 49 44:19 17.3 2:58 93 35:32 11:51 1:38:39
86 1002 John Therrien 42 M Hanover 63 8:36 1:58 4:28 89 57:39 13.3 1:18 82 28:59 9:40 1:40:57
87 1103 Andrew Burgdorf 48 M Buffalo 78 9:23 2:08 5:01 87 55:03 14.0 2:46 83 29:07 9:43 1:41:18
88 956 Tim Schiltz 40 M Coon Rapids 52 8:01 1:50 3:50 68 47:21 16.2 3:16 95 39:18 13:06 1:41:44
89 1007 Joe Demeules 43 M Big Lake 90 11:24 2:36 4:28 77 50:30 15.2 2:20 90 33:12 11:04 1:41:51
90 983 Shawn Schwartz 41 M Maplewood 91 12:14 2:47 5:52 75 49:58 15.4 2:31 85 32:08 10:43 1:42:42
91 973 Jim Glowacki 41 M Brooklyn Park 85 10:27 2:23 4:19 90 59:13 13.0 1:34 73 27:31 9:11 1:43:02
92 961 Shawn Smith 40 M Minneapolis 83 10:26 2:23 6:23 85 54:30 14.1 2:38 84 29:12 9:44 1:43:08
93 252 Mike Maziarka 41 M Lagrange 95 24:29 5:34 3:35 80 51:33 14.9 1:41 36 22:50 7:37 1:44:05
94 1116 Thomas Eitel 49 M Greenfield 87 10:40 2:26 4:56 84 53:39 14.3 3:12 92 33:23 11:08 1:45:48
95 985 Mark Vanderbloomer 41 M Lexington, Fd 94 14:52 3:23 5:11 91 1:00:14 12.8 1:44 94 38:12 12:44 2:00:11
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 59
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1163 Mike Flynn 55 M Elk River 10 7:30 1:43 3:08 4 40:15 19.1 1:23 2 21:09 7:03 1:13:23
2 1150 Mark Ambrosen 53 M Excelsior 18 8:30 1:56 3:29 1 39:07 19.6 1:44 8 22:41 7:34 1:15:29
3 1168 Paul Meyer 55 M Plymouth 12 7:47 1:46 3:15 2 39:44 19.3 1:52 11 23:17 7:46 1:15:51
4 1144 Matt Hinton 52 M Saint Paul 19 8:36 1:58 2:51 3 40:01 19.2 1:56 14 23:49 7:57 1:17:10
5 1143 Scott Ellingson 52 M Waconia 16 8:13 1:52 3:02 5 40:48 18.8 1:59 13 23:21 7:47 1:17:20
6 1147 Mark Segner 52 M Waconia 14 8:07 1:51 3:39 9 42:37 18.0 1:19 3 21:56 7:19 1:17:36
7 1169 Geo Roes 55 M Maple Grove 8 7:16 1:39 2:52 13 43:51 17.5 1:12 5 22:32 7:31 1:17:40
8 1140 Larry Theisen 51 M Cottage Grove 2 6:46 1:33 3:06 7 41:36 18.5 1:31 20 25:07 8:23 1:18:04
9 1124 Dane Deutsch 50 M Rice Lake 5 6:59 1:36 3:26 6 41:01 18.7 2:02 22 25:27 8:29 1:18:52
10 1156 Jeff Schnobrich 53 M Waconia 9 7:29 1:42 3:13 11 42:53 17.9 1:39 16 24:08 8:03 1:19:19
11 1151 Jan Andersen 53 M Minnetonka 7 7:15 1:39 3:55 8 41:52 18.3 1:53 19 25:05 8:22 1:19:57
12 1129 Frank Jensen 50 M Elk River 4 6:56 1:35 3:15 19 46:09 16.6 1:11 6 22:40 7:34 1:20:08
13 1127 Dave Hanson 50 M Lakeville 1 6:45 1:32 3:56 12 43:16 17.8 1:35 17 24:46 8:16 1:20:16
14 1160 Donald Deveau 54 M Minnetonka 25 9:14 2:06 3:39 10 42:48 17.9 1:50 10 22:52 7:38 1:20:21
15 1141 David Turnham 51 M Duluth 13 7:57 1:49 3:15 20 46:32 16.5 1:27 12 23:19 7:47 1:22:28
16 1159 Scott Coryell 54 M St Paul 3 6:54 1:34 4:28 15 44:00 17.5 3:20 15 23:53 7:58 1:22:32
17 1137 Brad Lehrman 51 M Wayzata 22 9:04 2:04 3:51 25 51:52 14.8 2:19 1 16:17 5:26 1:23:22
18 1157 Stephen Willett 53 M St Paul 28 10:00 2:17 4:53 14 44:00 17.5 2:28 9 22:50 7:37 1:24:08
19 1152 Michael Bjorke 53 M Montrose 6 7:08 1:38 3:48 23 26:14 8:45 1:25:15
20 1175 Jerry House 59 M Saint Paul 24 9:11 2:06 4:07 22 48:11 15.9 1:43 4 22:07 7:23 1:25:17
21 1135 Charley Keifenheim 51 M Buffalo 35 13:04 2:58 3:47 18 46:07 16.7 0:56 7 22:40 7:34 1:26:31
22 1174 Joe Kandiko 57 M Excelsior 11 7:36 1:44 3:28 16 45:22 16.9 1:42 27 28:35 9:32 1:26:40
23 1154 Steven Lancaster 53 M Rice Lake 30 10:16 2:20 5:01 17 45:49 16.8 3:09 21 25:17 8:26 1:29:31
24 375 Dan Arbach 58 M St. Paul 29 10:03 2:17 6:11 21 48:02 16.0 2:41 18 24:53 8:18 1:31:48
25 1145 Larry Kruse 52 M Albertville 27 9:32 2:10 4:19 23 49:38 15.5 2:40 25 26:59 9:00 1:33:05
26 1158 Lavern Chiotti 54 M Inver Grove Height 21 9:04 2:04 5:40 24 50:33 15.2 3:05 28 28:59 9:40 1:37:18
27 1131 Mark Orluck 50 M Buffalo 23 9:05 2:04 5:42 26 54:35 14.1 1:39 26 27:19 9:07 1:38:18
28 1166 Tim McKatee 55 M Rochester 32 10:58 2:30 4:05 30 58:04 13.2 2:34 24 26:24 8:48 1:42:03
29 1172 Brad Novak 56 M Becker 31 10:26 2:23 6:14 27 56:29 13.6 1:38 29 29:46 9:56 1:44:31
30 1179 Dick Pettingill 59 M Minneapolis 15 8:10 1:52 6:18 29 57:56 13.3 3:26 30 29:49 9:57 1:45:37
31 1125 Ron Fagerstrom 50 M Minnetonka 17 8:27 1:56 5:44 31 58:27 13.1 3:45 31 30:10 10:04 1:46:31
32 1133 Jim Vonasek 50 M Big Lake 34 12:06 2:45 5:55 28 57:29 13.4 2:21 33 30:56 10:19 1:48:45
33 1153 Kevin Hall 53 M Circle Pines 26 9:28 2:10 11:45 33 59:40 12.9 3:08 32 30:50 10:17 1:54:49
34 1134 Mark Anderson 51 M Shorewood 20 8:58 2:03 7:00 32 59:35 12.9 5:06 34 37:44 12:35 1:58:21
35 1164 Dan Hanson 55 M Montrose 33 11:52 2:42 8:44 34 1:07:52 11.3 3:08 35 39:39 13:13 2:11:12
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 98
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
1 1182 John King 60 M Long Prairie 5 9:16 2:07 4:31 1 41:56 18.3 1:22 1 23:33 7:51 1:20:35
2 1192 Jack Daugherty 65 M Eden Prairie 2 8:07 1:51 2:33 5 48:10 15.9 1:23 2 23:54 7:58 1:24:05
3 1181 Denny Johnson 60 M Edina 4 8:45 2:00 3:52 2 44:04 17.4 1:45 6 29:56 9:59 1:28:20
4 1180 Tom Fulton 60 M St. Louis Park 3 8:29 1:56 3:50 3 44:41 17.2 2:33 5 28:59 9:40 1:28:30
5 1189 Daniel Barry 64 M Plymouth 4 47:05 16.3 4:03 9 33:17 11:06 1:34:38
6 1183 Robert Kranz 60 M Kapaa 10 10:39 2:26 4:28 6 48:35 15.8 2:24 4 28:53 9:38 1:34:57
7 1185 Don Berdan 61 M Eden Prairie 9 10:39 2:26 5:24 9 55:40 13.8 1:46 3 28:08 9:23 1:41:34
8 1184 Matt Nicoll 60 M Orono 6 9:38 2:12 6:04 7 52:46 14.6 2:09 7 31:27 10:29 1:42:00
9 1187 Mike Tenney 62 M Tonka Bay 1 7:41 1:45 5:43 8 52:51 14.5 3:17 10 33:36 11:12 1:43:06
10 1188 Gerald Dahl 63 M Byron 8 10:21 2:21 7:18 10 56:46 13.5 2:51 11 33:44 11:15 1:50:58
11 1191 Tom Smith 64 M Eden Prairie 7 9:54 2:15 6:27 12 58:55 13.0 2:27 12 35:07 11:43 1:52:48
12 1193 John Swanson 66 M Plymouth 11 10:55 2:29 9:13 11 57:21 13.4 3:36 8 31:58 10:40 1:53:01