--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - BOYS VARSITY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
2 3 5 6 8 (14) (23) = 24
GABE WILLS, KYLE CARLSON, MATTHEW NEWELL, MAX WILSON, TANNER DOZIER,
COLLIN PRUITT, ERIC OLSON
2. FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST
7 10 13 18 21 (26) (28) = 69
JACKSON ANDRY, VINCENT LEAL, GUGLE JOSH, SPENCER MCKINNEY, MAX YOUNG,
GEHRIG GRAGG, SAMUEL MASIH
3. FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST
1 12 24 27 33 (36) (37) = 97
BRAYDEN HENKLE, JUSTIN HEALEY, JACOBY ABSHIRE, NOLAN REUILLE, TRAN
TUAN, MARCUS TRAAS, DAYTON MCINTIRE
4. CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRADE CENTER
9 15 31 42 46 (67) (68) = 143
COREY DUMES, MATTEW BRAY, CHRIS HUTTO, JOSHUA MERRIWEATHER, DUSTIN
CRONNON, MAKENLEY DEUSCHLEM, ANDY ROSALES
5. FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
19 29 34 35 55 (63) (64) = 172
EVAN HOGAN, ENAS HAYDEN, DAVID APPLE, ALEC HOEFT, JAMISON RISSER, ELI
JACKSON, ELIJAH WYNNE
6. GREENSBURG
25 30 41 43 45 (56) (77) = 184
SAM BOWER, BRETT STRINGER, JOHNSON ANDREW, WORKMAN ELLIS, JONATHON
RALSTON, SANDERS SAWYER, STEWART MATT
7. TRITON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
16 17 54 59 71 (80) (81) = 217
JACK BAKER, OWEN SPRINKLE, DREW ROWEN, RYDER GOUL, JOSIAH BLAIR, AARON
HOFFMAN, OWEN HYBARGER
8. ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
22 44 50 51 52 (57) (61) = 219
JACK TURNER, COLE MAXWELL, SHAEFER KHRON, MAX PALMER, MASON MOYERS,
RYAN LUKE, THOMAS PRICE
9. GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH SCHOOL
4 47 49 53 70 (74) (83) = 223
MATT WICKHAM, GAGE GUENIN, GRAYSON BISHOP, MORGAN FLANAGAN, JACOB
PRESSER, ADAM BRIGHT, LUCAS TUTROW
10. PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
32 39 40 48 65 (66) (69) = 224
DAWSON HALL, AIDEN KLONNE, KOLTON WRIGHT, JACOB MCCORMICK, SPENCER
GAYHEART, DAGAN KNIGHT, PARKER HUNTSMAN
11. ST. JUDE
11 38 62 78 79 (82) (84) = 268
JEAN-LUC EUZEN, MATTHEW CRODDY, JACK DAVIS, PATRICK CADWALLADER, BEN
KAUFFMAN, JACK HOVANEC, LUCAS MATHIES
12. FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
20 58 60 72 73 (75) (76) = 283
ANTHONY MCDONALD, NOAH BARKER, KYLE BOARDMAN, TY MURPHY, DAYSON
LASHLEE, CARSON KLEINHELTER, CARSON HAGAN
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - BOYS VARSITY
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
1 1 497 BRAYDEN HENKLE FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 10:57.21 5:53
2 2 272 GABE WILLS NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:24.07 6:07
3 3 240 KYLE CARLSON NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:30.86 6:11
4 4 465 MATT WICKHAM GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 11:31.34 6:11
5 5 261 MATTHEW NEWELL NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:31.56 6:11
6 6 273 MAX WILSON NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:33.63 6:13
7 7 150 JACKSON ANDRY FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 11:39.88 6:16
8 8 246 TANNER DOZIER NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:42.66 6:17
9 9 12 COREY DUMES CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 11:47.84 6:20
10 10 168 VINCENT LEAL FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 11:49.30 6:21
11 11 379 JEAN-LUC EUZEN ST. JUDE 11:50.42 6:22
12 12 495 JUSTIN HEALEY FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 11:52.49 6:23
13 13 164 GUGLE JOSH FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 11:52.70 6:23
14 14 265 COLLIN PRUITT NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:56.58 6:25
15 15 4 MATTEW BRAY CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 11:56.65 6:25
16 16 408 JACK BAKER TRITON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:57.87 6:26
17 17 416 OWEN SPRINKLE TRITON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:00.98 6:27
18 18 171 SPENCER MCKINNEY FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 12:02.35 6:28
19 19 64 EVAN HOGAN FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 12:03.90 6:29
20 20 125 ANTHONY MCDONALD FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 12:04.71 6:29
21 21 175 MAX YOUNG FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 12:06.98 6:30
22 22 443 JACK TURNER ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 12:09.80 6:32
23 23 263 ERIC OLSON NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:10.09 6:32
24 24 474 JACOBY ABSHIRE FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 12:10.73 6:32
25 25 195 SAM BOWER GREENSBURG 12:11.14 6:33
26 26 161 GEHRIG GRAGG FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 12:13.60 6:34
27 27 515 NOLAN REUILLE FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 12:14.42 6:34
28 28 169 SAMUEL MASIH FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 12:14.75 6:35
29 29 61 ENAS HAYDEN FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 12:15.63 6:35
30 30 210 BRETT STRINGER GREENSBURG 12:16.89 6:36
31 31 16 CHRIS HUTTO CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 12:17.08 6:36
32 32 348 DAWSON HALL PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:18.36 6:37
33 33 524 TRAN TUAN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 12:18.97 6:37
34 34 49 DAVID APPLE FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 12:20.05 6:37
35 249 LUKE GOLDING NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:21.90 6:38
36 35 63 ALEC HOEFT FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 12:26.04 6:41
37 36 522 MARCUS TRAAS FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 12:27.17 6:41
38 37 510 DAYTON MCINTIRE FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 12:27.21 6:41
39 513 A QUEZADA FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 12:33.24 6:45
40 38 377 MATTHEW CRODDY ST. JUDE 12:33.93 6:45
41 39 354 AIDEN KLONNE PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:35.89 6:46
42 40 373 KOLTON WRIGHT PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:36.32 6:46
43 505 EVAN LOHMAN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 12:37.59 6:47
44 41 194 JOHNSON ANDREW GREENSBURG 12:39.18 6:48
45 42 20 JOSHUA MERRIWEATHER CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 12:45.20 6:51
46 43 200 WORKMAN ELLIS GREENSBURG 12:46.42 6:52
47 44 433 COLE MAXWELL ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 12:46.51 6:52
48 45 206 JONATHON RALSTON GREENSBURG 12:47.91 6:52
49 46 10 DUSTIN CRONNON CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 12:48.44 6:53
50 47 459 GAGE GUENIN GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 12:50.09 6:54
51 48 358 JACOB MCCORMICK PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:50.10 6:54
52 49 456 GRAYSON BISHOP GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 12:50.15 6:54
53 50 430 SHAEFER KHRON ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 12:51.14 6:54
54 51 438 MAX PALMER ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 12:52.24 6:55
55 52 437 MASON MOYERS ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 12:55.15 6:56
56 53 458 MORGAN FLANAGAN GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 12:55.19 6:56
57 511 KEENAN MCKIBBEN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 12:56.07 6:57
58 54 415 DREW ROWEN TRITON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:58.14 6:58
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - BOYS VARSITY
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
59 158 JAXON CURTIS FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 12:58.60 6:58
60 55 78 JAMISON RISSER FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 12:58.95 6:58
61 56 208 SANDERS SAWYER GREENSBURG 12:59.88 6:59
62 254 REESE KILBARGER-STUMPF NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:02.83 7:00
63 258 WIL LITTRELL NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:03.83 7:01
64 57 432 RYAN LUKE ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 13:04.40 7:01
65 58 118 NOAH BARKER FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 13:05.84 7:02
66 59 411 RYDER GOUL TRITON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:06.40 7:02
67 60 119 KYLE BOARDMAN FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 13:07.16 7:03
68 271 SAM WILLIAMS NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:07.51 7:03
69 61 439 THOMAS PRICE ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 13:08.00 7:03
70 62 378 JACK DAVIS ST. JUDE 13:08.35 7:03
71 238 TRENT BODART NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:08.88 7:04
72 239 CORBIN BUSH NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:09.26 7:04
73 428 NATE CHRISTOFFERSON ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 13:09.30 7:04
74 63 65 ELI JACKSON FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 13:10.55 7:05
75 64 91 ELIJAH WYNNE FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 13:13.02 7:06
76 65 346 SPENCER GAYHEART PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:13.78 7:06
77 245 JAKE DAVIS NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:16.00 7:08
78 59 BRAD GILLESPIE FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 13:18.51 7:09
79 269 ANDY STOHR NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:19.64 7:09
80 440 SAM RANDLE ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 13:21.96 7:11
81 493 ETHAN HALL FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 13:24.47 7:12
82 154 ZAC CAPPS FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 13:24.48 7:12
83 520 ADEN SLOAN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 13:25.18 7:12
84 66 356 DAGAN KNIGHT PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:26.27 7:13
85 67 11 MAKENLEY DEUSCHLEM CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 13:26.58 7:13
86 68 26 ANDY ROSALES CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 13:27.35 7:14
87 69 352 PARKER HUNTSMAN PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:29.26 7:15
88 506 RYAN MCCANN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 13:29.92 7:15
89 160 WYATT GILLILAND FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 13:30.50 7:15
90 525 Q WEFLEN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 13:31.44 7:16
91 152 KOLE BREWER FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 13:32.06 7:16
92 262 GUI OEHNINGER NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:33.00 7:17
93 72 JONAH MAPLE FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 13:35.16 7:18
94 156 B. J. COYKENDALL FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 13:37.94 7:19
95 251 DOMINIC HOVIS NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:39.76 7:20
96 70 462 JACOB PRESSER GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 13:39.89 7:20
97 490 NOLAN FRENCH FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 13:40.76 7:21
98 562 LOGAN SETT ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 13:41.13 7:21
99 58 AIDEN FINN FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 13:41.82 7:21
100 256 BEN LAVELLE NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:42.92 7:22
101 17 KEON JOHNSON CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 13:44.52 7:23
102 18 MAXWELL LINDSEY CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 13:45.30 7:23
103 71 410 JOSIAH BLAIR TRITON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:48.97 7:25
104 491 PARKER HAAS FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 13:50.72 7:26
105 72 126 TY MURPHY FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 13:52.20 7:27
106 477 JACOB BICKEL FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 13:52.74 7:27
107 73 124 DAYSON LASHLEE FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 13:52.74 7:27
108 28 JAYVEN STREETER CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 13:52.90 7:27
109 153 NATHAN BROWER FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 13:53.40 7:28
110 170 FINN MCCAIN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 13:53.40 7:28
111 74 457 ADAM BRIGHT GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 13:58.35 7:30
112 492 DEACON HALL FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 13:58.42 7:30
113 475 PAT ADAMS FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 13:59.74 7:31
114 502 GARRETT KIDD FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 14:01.87 7:32
115 509 C MCGEE FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 14:04.47 7:34
116 242 KEEGAN CASTETTER NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:05.14 7:34
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - BOYS VARSITY
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
117 253 WILLIAM KIEL NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:05.65 7:34
118 75 123 CARSON KLEINHELTER FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 14:07.94 7:35
119 88 JOSEPH WILLIAMSON FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 14:08.48 7:36
120 366 BRODY SHULL PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:08.97 7:36
121 237 PARKER BALLARD NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:10.83 7:37
122 351 JABEZ HRE PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:11.44 7:37
123 76 122 CARSON HAGAN FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 14:14.98 7:39
124 257 ETHAN LAX NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:16.22 7:40
125 486 JONAH DECKER FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 14:17.27 7:40
126 478 RILEY BLAND FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 14:18.70 7:41
127 248 GONZALO GARCIA NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:19.17 7:41
128 60 KADEN GLANZMAN FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 14:21.16 7:42
129 130 ETHAN VANLANNEN FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 14:21.73 7:43
130 241 EVAN CARR NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:22.32 7:43
131 359 ADRIAN MONTGOMERY PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:22.86 7:43
132 77 205 STEWART MATT GREENSBURG 14:23.58 7:44
133 5 CARTER BRICKLER CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 14:25.29 7:45
134 202 SCHNEIDER JOSH GREENSBURG 14:25.50 7:45
135 526 ZACH WHITE FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 14:26.93 7:46
136 19 BRADLEY MCCLEEREY CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 14:28.46 7:46
137 361 SEBASTIAN MOUSER PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:28.58 7:46
138 429 HENRY HOLLOWAY ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 14:31.04 7:48
139 166 OWEN LAWRENCE FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 14:31.88 7:48
140 512 NICHOLAS NAPOLES FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 14:33.14 7:49
141 78 376 PATRICK CADWALLADER ST. JUDE 14:34.39 7:50
142 436 AIDEN COPE ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 14:34.91 7:50
143 488 AARON FARLEY FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 14:35.48 7:50
144 55 KYLE ELLIS FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 14:37.23 7:51
145 442 BRODY TOWNS ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 14:41.11 7:53
146 71 JAKE MAJOR FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 14:43.74 7:55
147 209 WESTERFELD SKYLAR GREENSBURG 14:47.92 7:57
148 89 SKYLER WINSLOW FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 14:51.74 7:59
149 431 AIDAN KLEMM ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 14:52.78 7:59
150 13 OWEN EZELL CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 14:54.61 8:00
151 482 MIKE CLEEK FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 14:58.58 8:03
152 244 TRISTEN COOK NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:58.82 8:03
153 363 LANDON PHILLIPS PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:59.19 8:03
154 247 MAX FREEMAN NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:59.21 8:03
155 347 QUENTIN GRAY PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:59.74 8:03
156 62 JORDAN HENDERSON FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 15:01.94 8:04
157 207 WEST SAM GREENSBURG 15:03.81 8:05
158 196 MENKEDICK BRYANT GREENSBURG 15:05.89 8:06
159 508 NOLAN MCDANIEL FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 15:06.35 8:07
160 79 385 BEN KAUFFMAN ST. JUDE 15:10.85 8:09
161 157 COLLIER CRUTCHFIELD FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 15:12.47 8:10
162 345 LOGAN GAULT PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:14.03 8:11
163 8 KEVIN CHARLES CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 15:14.94 8:11
164 51 ETHAN BOZINOVSKI FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 15:18.20 8:13
165 357 CALEB MCCORMICK PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:18.97 8:13
166 80 412 AARON HOFFMAN TRITON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:19.55 8:14
167 368 CLAYTON SMITH PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:20.03 8:14
168 81 413 OWEN HYBARGER TRITON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:20.38 8:14
169 82 382 JACK HOVANEC ST. JUDE 15:20.82 8:14
170 201 KRAMER JACKSON GREENSBURG 15:21.84 8:15
171 204 KRIZMAN LIAM GREENSBURG 15:23.72 8:16
172 199 PRECHT DANIEL GREENSBURG 15:24.01 8:16
173 87 KRISTOPHER VALLADARES FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 15:25.08 8:17
174 343 AIDEN PATRICK PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:25.42 8:17
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - BOYS VARSITY
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
175 22 CAM MILSAP CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 15:25.60 8:17
176 6 DA'MARI CAUSEY CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 15:28.81 8:19
177 25 MATTHEW ROEMBKE CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 15:31.59 8:20
178 501 CARTER JONES FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 15:32.04 8:20
179 83 464 LUCAS TUTROW GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 15:32.06 8:20
180 84 386 LUCAS MATHIES ST. JUDE 15:34.29 8:22
181 24 RAUL MONTES CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 15:35.03 8:22
182 487 CHRIS ELLIOTT FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 15:35.47 8:22
183 67 ANTHONY KELLY FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 15:36.47 8:23
184 441 DIEGO SCHEKER ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 15:38.50 8:24
185 374 PIERSON XAYAMATH PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:38.70 8:24
186 76 NOLAN REED FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 15:41.36 8:25
187 167 HARLEY LEACH-LEWELLEN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 15:43.55 8:27
188 380 LOGAN FLANNAGAN ST. JUDE 15:43.85 8:27
189 274 DATHAN WOLF NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:50.59 8:30
190 355 ALEC KLONNE PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:52.80 8:32
191 15 MASON HARVILLE CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 15:53.83 8:32
192 499 TRAVON HODGES FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 15:58.09 8:34
193 57 GEORGE FAIR FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 16:01.18 8:36
194 434 HENRY MILLER ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 16:01.53 8:36
195 159 KEVIN EVILSIZER FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 16:01.55 8:36
196 485 OWEN COX FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 16:03.26 8:37
197 390 SIMON WELLMAN ST. JUDE 16:07.05 8:39
198 197 STRINGER BRYCE GREENSBURG 16:09.17 8:40
199 489 TYLER FINNEY FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 16:12.73 8:42
200 266 MICKEY REISINGER NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:14.54 8:43
201 444 THOMAS WALLBANK ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 16:16.59 8:44
202 381 MICHAEL FOREMAN ST. JUDE 16:20.66 8:47
203 128 BRYAN SMITH FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 16:20.73 8:47
204 85 JOHN SUTTON FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 16:24.16 8:48
205 52 JOEY BURGIN FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 16:25.99 8:49
206 53 ROMAN CONTRERAS FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 16:26.72 8:50
207 414 CORBIN MAURICE TRITON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:27.52 8:50
208 500 JACOB HOFFMAN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 16:28.19 8:51
209 264 CALEB POTTER NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:29.18 8:51
210 504 MAZ LINES FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 16:42.06 8:58
211 435 COOPER MINNICH ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 16:45.13 9:00
212 364 BEN SALYERS PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:47.80 9:01
213 372 ALLEN WRIGHT PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:52.38 9:04
214 427 GABE BERRY ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 16:55.62 9:05
215 367 ELYER SLATER PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:56.33 9:06
216 341 BRYCE BLESSING PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:01.89 9:09
217 498 RYAN HERRIN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 17:04.88 9:10
218 90 BEN WOEHLER FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 17:10.91 9:14
219 9 MASON CRAIG CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 17:12.55 9:14
220 514 JONATHAN REID FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 17:15.22 9:16
221 250 LANDON HOUZE NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:17.07 9:17
222 350 TYRUS HAUGH PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:20.51 9:19
223 461 TODD TABOR GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 17:20.94 9:19
224 129 MASON SPEAKS FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 17:24.96 9:21
225 163 MASON HARRIS FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 17:33.63 9:26
226 162 LOGAN HARRIS FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 17:39.21 9:29
227 407 BRANDON BAKER TRITON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:41.59 9:30
228 460 LUCAS HORSMAN GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 17:42.34 9:30
229 527 AIDAN WILLIAMS FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 17:42.59 9:31
230 70 GAVIN MAHAN FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 17:43.77 9:31
231 517 TREVIS RIGEL FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 17:55.35 9:37
232 127 BRADY SCHMIDT FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 17:57.30 9:38
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - BOYS VARSITY
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
233 370 OWEN TOUT PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:58.11 9:39
234 165 OWEN LACKEY FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 18:02.68 9:41
235 388 A.J. SUSEMICHEL ST. JUDE 18:05.47 9:43
236 344 RYAN DIAL PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 18:05.81 9:43
237 409 LUCAS BEAR TRITON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 18:12.21 9:46
238 503 AIDAN LEE FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 18:15.57 9:48
239 27 KENNETH SHAKE CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 18:16.41 9:49
240 342 TJ CHAPELL PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 18:18.32 9:50
241 523 HUNG TRAN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 18:22.46 9:52
242 507 ANDREW MCCOY FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 18:23.31 9:52
243 483 WILL COFFMAN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 18:24.48 9:53
244 389 OLIVER WELLMAN ST. JUDE 18:25.73 9:54
245 365 STEPHEN SCHLAK PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 18:29.05 9:55
246 267 DYLAN SLUYS NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 18:34.31 9:58
247 66 JEFFERY JEDRZEJAK FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 18:46.07 10:05
248 387 JUDE OWEN ST. JUDE 18:48.43 10:06
249 121 LUKE FORAKER FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 18:49.38 10:06
250 384 MATTHEW JOHNSON ST. JUDE 18:52.65 10:08
251 74 EVAN MCFALL FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 18:53.77 10:09
252 1 DONALD ALEXANDER CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 19:05.81 10:15
253 54 COY DRANE FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 19:10.74 10:18
254 463 GAVIN SANDERS GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 19:13.11 10:19
255 68 JAYDEN KIRK FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 19:17.75 10:22
256 173 MAX PULETZ FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 19:26.98 10:27
257 494 OWEN HAMMOND FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 19:42.64 10:35
258 151 JAYDEN BAILEY FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 19:44.03 10:36
259 155 FITZGIBBONS CONNER FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 19:49.18 10:38
260 56 LUKE EVANS FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 19:54.73 10:41
261 476 JUSTIN BARNHART FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 20:07.74 10:48
262 519 DRAKE SCOTT FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 20:14.17 10:52
263 7 JAMES CHAPMAN CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 20:36.99 11:04
264 455 COLBY AYERS GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 20:42.35 11:07
265 174 ZACHARY SCHREINER FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MS WEST 21:04.89 11:19
266 516 COLE RIFE FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 21:56.77 11:47
267 375 COOPER BAKER ST. JUDE 22:12.15 11:55
268 69 ALEX LEE FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 22:19.75 11:59
269 83 ROSS STANTE FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 22:20.39 12:00
270 260 THOMAS NEELEY NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 23:23.03 12:33
271 268 AIDAN SMITH NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 23:46.10 12:46
272 252 EVAN KARR NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 23:48.93 12:47