THE INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY INVITE
SEPTEMBER 3, 2016
RICHARDSON PARK, OREGON
HOSTED BY MARIST HS
GIRLS VARSITY RACE
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ======= =====
1 1 1261 Ginger Murnieks 10 Sprague 18:04.9 5:50
2 2 1121 Melissa Berry 11 Sheldon 18:15.5 5:53
3 3 1144 Caramia Mestler 11 Sheldon 18:37.5 6:00
4 820 Sailor Hutton 11 Bandon 18:48.8 6:04
5 4 1202 Madeline Elmore 9 South Eugene 18:57.6 6:07
6 5 1260 Kaylee Mitchell 11 Sprague 19:02.2 6:08
7 6 1143 Jantzen Mazziotti 12 Sheldon 19:40.3 6:20
8 7 1200 Victoria Boechler 12 South Eugene 19:45.0 6:22
9 8 1327 Kelsey Kuhns 12 Westview 19:49.0 6:23
10 9 1154 Kaylin Sheley 10 Sheldon 19:52.0 6:24
11 10 1006 Isabella Zachem 9 Marist 19:59.1 6:26
12 11 1000 Booy Rogers 12 Marist 20:03.2 6:28
13 12 1301 Emma Bennion 10 St Mary's 20:07.9 6:29
14 13 1054 Danielle Jantzer 12 Phoenix 20:15.1 6:32
15 14 788 McKenzie Moore 11 Ashland 20:27.5 6:36
16 15 1252 Elise Abbott 10 Sprague 20:28.4 6:36
17 16 998 Hope Powell 12 Marist 20:28.9 6:36
18 17 1155 Jennifer Shelton 10 Sheldon 20:33.2 6:37
19 18 1331 Irene Nagasaka 9 Westview 20:33.6 6:38
20 19 1062 Shayla Potratz 12 Phoenix 20:38.6 6:39
21 20 784 Alexa Hague 10 Ashland 20:44.2 6:41
22 21 1330 Dierdre McKay 11 Westview 20:46.7 6:42
23 22 1199 Delaney Bloomer 11 South Eugene 20:48.4 6:42
24 23 1329 Isabelle Marcantuono 11 Westview 20:51.0 6:43
25 24 985 Mina Buchanan 11 Marist 20:56.7 6:45
26 25 840 Sydney Fisher 11 Central Catholic 20:57.7 6:45
27 26 791 Claire Pryor 11 Ashland 21:01.6 6:47
28 27 842 Abby Grebisz 10 Central Catholic 21:13.9 6:51
29 28 1208 Amber Kampen 12 South Eugene 21:18.7 6:52
30 29 790 Autumn Nidalmia 11 Ashland 21:21.6 6:53
31 30 1204 Abbey Fleming 12 South Eugene 21:26.7 6:55
32 31 1157 Silvia Taccone 12 Sheldon 21:27.9 6:55
33 32 1207 Jordyn Holland 11 South Eugene 21:29.0 6:55
34 33 856 Emma Pitzer 11 Central Catholic 21:35.1 6:57
35 34 775 Maddie Armstrong 10 Ashland 21:36.3 6:58
36 35 850 Audrey Lomax 12 Central Catholic 21:38.4 6:58
37 36 836 Carissa Catterall 10 Central Catholic 21:41.9 7:00
38 37 844 Hayley Harrison 10 Central Catholic 21:45.3 7:01
39 38 1215 Callia Varnon-Welch 10 South Eugene 21:49.1 7:02
40 1201 Julia Chou 12 South Eugene 21:52.5 7:03
41 1203 Marin Emrick 12 South Eugene 21:55.8 7:04
42 39 1097 Isabelle Booth 10 Putnam 22:22.4 7:13
43 40 1005 Sara Weyant 10 Marist 22:26.6 7:14
44 41 1045 Lupita Alegria 10 Phoenix 22:31.7 7:16
45 42 1325 Katherine Huiskes 12 Westview 22:38.0 7:18
46 43 1302 Lindsey Gurr 11 St Mary's 22:43.8 7:19
47 44 1101 Madeline Gable 9 Putnam 22:47.9 7:21
48 45 1275 Riely White 11 Sprague 22:52.2 7:22
49 46 1099 Sarah Branstetter 11 Putnam 23:05.2 7:26
50 47 835 Grace Bowman 10 Central Catholic 23:06.9 7:27
51 48 1264 Dana Nunez 11 Sprague 23:30.4 7:34
52 49 1309 Mekella Wong 9 St Mary's 23:38.6 7:37
53 50 984 Amanda Allender 11 Marist 23:43.1 7:39
54 51 1303 Summer Keating 12 St Mary's 23:47.3 7:40
55 847 Gabrielle Horne 11 Central Catholic 23:54.8 7:42
56 852 Madison McDonald 11 Central Catholic 24:03.7 7:45
57 906 Kaitlin Cook 9 Elmira 24:07.4 7:46
58 52 1255 Emily Dixon 12 Sprague 24:20.4 7:51
59 53 1107 Frances Paldi 9 Putnam 24:22.7 7:51
60 857 Allie Potter 12 Central Catholic 24:24.9 7:52
61 909 Miranda Harrison 12 Elmira 24:31.8 7:54
62 910 Annalisa Linn 12 Elmira 24:44.3 7:58
63 54 1058 Leslibeth Mena 12 Phoenix 24:56.6 8:02
64 55 1111 Zoe Wilson 12 Putnam 24:57.6 8:03
65 56 1048 Jasmine Christian 11 Phoenix 24:57.6 8:03
66 57 1105 Joline Lundgren 9 Putnam 25:22.2 8:10
67 58 1268 Alexa Smith 11 Sprague 25:29.7 8:13
68 59 1061 Ruby Peral-Covarrubias 10 Phoenix 25:34.2 8:14
69 60 1064 Vivian Tauer 10 Phoenix 25:39.4 8:16
70 61 1098 Perry Bradley-Bender 9 Putnam 25:43.6 8:17
71 62 1305 Sophia Pastrano 10 St Mary's 25:59.2 8:22
72 63 1300 Sydney Baker 10 St Mary's 25:59.7 8:22
73 64 1308 Rosemary Weston 11 St Mary's 26:13.7 8:27
74 1050 Jasper Cortell 9 Phoenix 26:41.7 8:36
75 1307 Kate Vasey 9 St Mary's 26:49.7 8:39
76 1109 Danica Stoelk 12 Putnam 26:50.0 8:39
77 1047 Mackenzie Christensen 9 Phoenix 26:57.0 8:41
78 1055 Kazes Kuykendall 10 Phoenix 27:07.8 8:44
79 1304 Elliana Pastrano 11 St Mary's 28:14.9 9:06