Armed Forces Challenge
5K
Salem, OR 05/22/2016
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
Community Run Results
Place No. Name Ag S Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= =====
1 186 Michael Graham 25 M 1/14 M2529 Monroe OR 23:20 7:31
2 208 Scott Knight 29 M 2/14 M2529 Salem OR 25:03 8:04
3 239 Colin Phillips 30 M 1/7 M3034 Newport OR 25:52 8:20
4 240 Luke Phillips 6 M 1/5 M0114 Newport OR 25:53 8:20
5 238 Ariel Phillips 25 F 1/6 F2529 Newport OR 26:09 8:25
6 111 Kylie Benedict 4 F 1/8 F0114 Silverton OR 27:57 9:00
7 221 Christina McCarty 38 F 1/7 F3539 Salem OR 29:29 9:30
8 160 Devin Ellis 21 F 1/2 F2024 Salem OR 29:33 9:31
9 224 Breeia Meekins 32 F 1/8 F3034 Albany OR 30:32 9:50
10 164 Jesse Enemark 35 M 1/5 M3539 Troutdale OR 30:34 9:51
11 258 Christina Root 31 F 2/8 F3034 Monmouth OR 30:35 9:51
12 324 Emilia Lopez 8 F 2/8 F0114 Salem OR 31:26 10:07
13 325 Hipolito Lopez 39 M 2/5 M3539 Salem OR 31:27 10:08
14 270 Ron Smisek 61 M 1/1 M6064 Salem OR 33:10 10:41
15 268 Elena Smisek 17 F 1/2 F1519 Salem OR 33:11 10:41
16 269 Hailey Smisek 17 F 2/2 F1519 Salem OR 33:11 10:41
17 260 Noah Root 35 M 3/5 M3539 Monmouth OR 33:53 10:55
18 259 Everett Root 5 M 2/5 M0114 Monmouth OR 33:56 10:56
19 219 Chelsey Marks 32 F 3/8 F3034 Keizer OR 35:13 11:20
20 170 Larry Ferguson 68 M 1/1 M6569 Harrisburg OR 35:29 11:26
21 169 Broden Ferguson 7 M 3/5 M0114 Albany OR 35:29 11:26
22 102 Amber Austin 26 F 2/6 F2529 Salem OR 35:46 11:31
23 167 Taren Evans 28 M 3/14 M2529 Portland OR 36:04 11:37
24 316 Gricela Mariscal 27 F 3/6 F2529 36:14 11:40
25 223 Bryan McLane 33 M 2/7 M3034 Corvallis OR 36:25 11:43
26 248 Layhna Plagmann 35 F 2/7 F3539 Corvallis OR 36:25 11:44
27 198 David Huff 25 M 4/14 M2529 Westport OR 37:57 12:13
28 307 Jeremy Pricer 28 M 5/14 M2529 Albany OR 38:02 12:15
29 133 Zachary Conley 23 M 1/6 M2024 Albany OR 38:17 12:20
30 236 Joanna Pawelska 29 F 4/6 F2529 Salem OR 38:49 12:30
31 171 Liam Ferguson 4 M 4/5 M0114 Albany OR 40:37 13:05
32 168 Brock Ferguson 38 M 4/5 M3539 Albany OR 40:40 13:06
33 173 Valerie Ferguson 34 F 4/8 F3034 Albany OR 40:53 13:10
34 155 John Dryden 27 M 6/14 M2529 Salem OR 41:19 13:18
35 165 Rebecca Enemark 40 F 1/4 F4044 Troutdale OR 41:58 13:31
36 115 Johnathan Bingham 34 M 3/7 M3034 Hermiston OR 43:24 13:58
37 298 Callie White 7 F 3/8 F0114 Woodburn OR 44:38 14:22
38 297 Brian White 42 M 1/4 M4044 Woodburn OR 44:40 14:23
39 119 Larissa Bontemps 39 F 3/7 F3539 Vancouvervanc WA 44:45 14:25
40 235 Nicolette Parra 13 F 4/8 F0114 Salem OR 45:07 14:32
41 326 Payton Wirt 14 F 5/8 F0114 Keizer OR 45:46 14:44
42 299 Meredith White 41 F 2/4 F4044 Woodburn OR 45:50 14:45
43 300 Nicholas White 7 M 5/5 M0114 Woodburn OR 45:50 14:46
44 274 Charleen Stancliff 32 F 5/8 F3034 Salem OR 46:09 14:52
45 278 Tylor Stepp 27 M 7/14 M2529 Salem OR 46:14 14:53
46 230 Dawn Nicholas 49 F 1/2 F4549 Salem OR 46:23 14:56
47 154 Crystal Drury 31 F 6/8 F3034 Portland OR 46:28 14:58
48 215 Amanda Looney 36 F 4/7 F3539 Hines OR 47:46 15:23
49 244 Robert Pickett 28 M 8/14 M2529 Albany OR 47:53 15:25
50 237 Joyce Perkins 52 F 1/3 F5054 Salem OR 48:19 15:33
51 203 Dennis Keister 59 M 1/1 M5559 Sherwood OR 48:19 15:34
52 231 Sandy Nippert 32 F 7/8 F3034 McMinnville OR 49:22 15:54
53 193 Maria Hinton 65 F 1/3 F6569 Salem OR 49:24 15:54
54 254 Leah Putnam 38 F 5/7 F3539 Salem OR 49:29 15:56
55 322 Derrick Sherfield 51 M 1/2 M5054 Oakland OR 49:47 16:02
56 232 Amanda Nowacki 32 F 8/8 F3034 Albany OR 50:56 16:24
57 279 Jillian Stout 36 F 6/7 F3539 Springfield OR 50:57 16:24
58 295 Tricha Weeks 37 F 7/7 F3539 Dayton OR 51:22 16:32
59 294 Michael Weeks 39 M 5/5 M3539 Dayton OR 51:22 16:32
60 200 Kelly Jinuna 25 M 9/14 M2529 Salem OR 51:30 16:35
61 317 Shawna Richie 42 F 3/4 F4044 McMinnville OR 52:50 17:01
62 123 Ethan Brown 26 M 10/14 M2529 Vancouver WA 53:13 17:08
63 312 Dan Hueber 23 M 2/6 M2024 Sunriver OR 53:14 17:08
64 191 Michele Harris 65 F 2/3 F6569 Springfield OR 53:50 17:20
65 196 Ryan Houghton 24 M 3/6 M2024 Vancouver WA 53:50 17:20
66 118 Alicia Bontemps 21 F 2/2 F2024 Vancouver WA 53:50 17:20
67 309 Derek Fanning 40 M 2/4 M4044 Powers OR 54:05 17:25
68 127 Ryan Brown 30 M 4/7 M3034 Salem OR 54:08 17:26
69 310 Matt Barrett 31 M 5/7 M3034 Sublimity OR 54:08 17:26
70 178 Eric Gardner 27 M 11/14 M2529 Sheridan OR 54:09 17:26
71 125 Megan Brown 26 F 5/6 F2529 Salem OR 54:10 17:26
72 220 Phillip Martinez 26 M 12/14 M2529 Portland OR 54:10 17:26
73 140 Sam Dandurand 29 M 13/14 M2529 Springfield OR 55:20 17:49
74 233 Shawn Obryan 43 M 3/4 M4044 Longview WA 55:23 17:50
75 143 Ciara Deckert 13 F 6/8 F0114 Aurora OR 55:34 17:54
76 145 Tim Deckert 50 M 2/2 M5054 Aurora OR 55:40 17:55
77 205 Cody Kemph 25 M 14/14 M2529 Salem OR 56:27 18:11
78 304 Tyler Wingfield 24 M 4/6 M2024 Portland OR 56:29 18:11
79 163 Eric Enderle Jr 31 M 6/7 M3034 Dallas OR 1:02:54 20:15
80 280 Nicolina Strand 49 F 2/2 F4549 Salem OR 1:04:22 20:43
81 400 Tyler O'Malley 22 M 5/6 M2024 Redmond OR 1:04:22 20:43
82 175 Joni Fry 60 F 1/2 F6064 Dallas OR 1:04:43 20:50
83 302 Suzy Whittaker 50 F 2/3 F5054 Dallas OR 1:04:45 20:51
84 162 Shana Enderle 29 F 6/6 F2529 Dallas OR 1:04:45 20:51
85 161 Kimber Enderle 5 F 7/8 F0114 Dallas OR 1:04:47 20:51
86 172 Parma Fergu Ferguson 62 F 2/2 F6064 Harrisburg OR 1:05:14 21:00
87 308 Cody Buck 21 M 6/6 M2024 Newberg OR 1:06:53 21:32
88 225 Patricia Miller 41 F 4/4 F4044 Klamath Falls OR 1:06:54 21:32
89 313 Aaron Guerrero 30 M 7/7 M3034 Albany OR 1:09:56 22:31
90 214 Dennis Lloyd 42 M 4/4 M4044 Portland OR 1:10:28 22:41
91 149 Judy Dennis 69 F 3/3 F6569 Salem OR 1:11:26 23:00
92 142 Chianna Deckert 10 F 8/8 F0114 Aurora OR 1:12:10 23:14
93 144 Cynthia Deckert 52 F 3/3 F5054 Aurora OR 1:12:13 23:15
94 122 Doug Brown 72 M 1/1 M7099 Salem OR 1:12:13 23:15