Page 1
2nd Annual Bedouin Dash - Glo N Go 5k & Fun Run
April 2nd, 2016 - 8:00 pm
Bedouin Shrine Temple - Muskogee, OK
************* 5k Overall Results ***************
Place Div/Tot Bib Name Age City St Time Pace
===== ======== ===== ==================== === =============== == ======= =====
1 1/4 488 Brandon Payne 25 16:58 5:28
2 1/3 536 Trae Baker 10 19:15 6:12
3 1/5 495 Kerry Riley 44 19:35 6:19
4 1/6 546 Kayla Doss 26 20:02 6:27
5 1/8 401 Jesus Arteaga 15 20:09 6:30
6 1/3 526 Kelton Wiggins 17 20:56 6:45
7 2/4 455 Alfred Jones 28 21:34 6:57
8 2/8 504 Jacob Scheihing 14 22:43 7:19
9 2/3 537 Matthew Talburt 10 23:11 7:28
10 3/4 482 Cody Moore 28 23:29 7:34
11 1/14 492 Pily Post 36 24:04 7:45
12 1/5 531 Donnie Harris 57 24:11 7:48
13 1/3 538 Dave Mead 36 24:13 7:48
14 2/5 491 Mel Post 55 24:16 7:49
15 1/8 430 Carla Dunn 50 24:40 7:57
16 1/8 525 Dale Wiggins 51 24:40 7:57
17 2/3 502 Jackie Sallee 38 24:50 8:00
18 1/7 433 Avery Etchison 12 25:12 8:07
19 2/7 532 Meredith Stevenson 12 25:14 8:08
20 2/14 453 Carrie Johnson 35 25:24 8:11
21 2/6 438 Allie Murhpy 25 26:04 8:24
22 2/8 533 Michael Stevenson 50 26:19 8:29
23 1/7 452 Angela Hyams 32 27:49 8:58
24 2/7 489 Patricia Peart 32 28:16 9:06
25 3/3 463 David Kolb 35 28:16 9:06
26 1/4 507 Jacob Smith 34 28:19 9:07
27 3/6 471 Ashleigh Lynch 29 28:32 9:12
28 2/4 519 Clay Turner 31 29:17 9:26
29 3/7 506 April Smith 33 29:48 9:36
30 3/8 543 William Nelson 54 29:55 9:38
31 3/7 439 Addesen Glass 10 30:00 9:40
32 4/6 518 Jessica Tidwell 28 30:16 9:45
33 3/14 505 Monica Skaggs 39 30:18 9:46
34 1/3 510 Larry Smith 48 30:45 9:54
35 1/4 528 Joshua Wood 24 30:59 9:59
36 4/7 550 Whitney Keane 31 31:03 10:00
37 1/2 548 Hayley Skaggs 20 31:09 10:02
38 3/4 549 James Poffel 30 31:13 10:03
39 2/4 421 Travis Conrad 24 31:18 10:05
40 1/6 493 Deanne Randolph 44 31:32 10:09
41 3/4 464 Ronny Landers 23 31:47 10:14
42 4/8 494 Charles Randolph II 51 32:16 10:24
43 1/5 476 Abby Mix 13 32:21 10:25
44 2/5 454 Libby Jones 14 32:22 10:26
45 1/2 508 Casey Smith 67 32:22 10:26
46 3/8 413 Cody Brown 15 33:46 10:53
47 5/8 481 Brent Moore 51 33:58 10:56
48 2/8 435 Tami Flock 50 34:00 10:57
49 5/6 520 Lacey Ward 29 34:00 10:57
50 3/5 477 Anna Mix 14 34:11 11:01
51 4/4 402 Vonnie Asaro 22 34:16 11:02
52 4/4 535 Joe Poffel 34 34:20 11:04
53 1/5 542 Carol O'Dell 48 34:30 11:07
54 4/8 457 Dalton Key 15 34:34 11:08
55 1/3 425 Sabrina Cuozzo 19 35:16 11:22
56 1/1 460 Piper Knight 7 35:24 11:24
57 6/6 403 Lisa Bell 25 35:50 11:32
58 4/5 523 Alli White 13 35:50 11:32
59 4/7 440 Emersen Glass 12 35:52 11:33
60 5/7 434 Emily Farmer 32 36:03 11:37
61 3/8 547 Kathy Carbone 53 36:13 11:40
62 4/14 441 Sarah Glass 36 36:16 11:41
63 4/8 480 Susan Mock 51 36:36 11:47
64 5/14 449 Chasity Hornback 39 36:38 11:48
65 2/6 530 Carrie Knight 41 36:39 11:48
66 6/8 431 Sam Dunn 51 36:51 11:52
67 5/8 552 Jake Davidson 13 37:08 11:58
68 3/5 406 Mike Bibee 59 38:07 12:17
69 2/3 414 Dennis Brown 48 38:07 12:17
70 5/8 442 Rhonda Hansen 52 39:06 12:36
71 3/6 432 Nicole Edgar 40 39:07 12:36
72 6/14 474 Stacie Medrano 38 39:10 12:37
73 7/14 527 Holly Wilkinson 39 40:03 12:54
74 5/7 545 Mattie Pitman 9 40:13 12:57
75 6/7 437 Hayley Allred 34 40:46 13:08
76 2/5 515 Brent Tanksley 40 40:57 13:11
77 6/7 473 Brylie Mead 11 40:59 13:12
78 3/5 459 Jeff Killingsworth 42 41:04 13:14
79 6/8 498 Sharon Ross 52 41:48 13:28
80 7/7 416 Tori Brown 12 42:49 13:47
81 8/14 485 Kendra Olmstead 36 42:58 13:50
82 9/14 544 Whitney Pitman 38 43:09 13:54
83 4/5 541 Matt Pitura 40 43:10 13:54
84 4/6 490 Kim Pitman 44 43:12 13:55
85 1/5 462 Verna Kolar 58 43:35 14:02
86 2/5 513 DJ Swepston 45 43:58 14:10
87 2/3 483 Taylor Morehead 16 44:09 14:13
88 5/6 524 Jill White 42 44:22 14:17
89 3/3 436 Mason Forhan 9 44:53 14:27
90 10/14 465 Brandy Lane 37 44:55 14:28
91 7/8 499 LAURA ROSSON 50 44:55 14:28
92 11/14 405 Marilee Bevilacqua 38 44:59 14:29
93 2/2 529 Tommy Taylor 66 45:13 14:34
94 7/8 539 Mark Brawley 54 46:03 14:50
95 4/5 496 Rory Robertson 55 46:14 14:53
96 12/14 447 Angela Hibbs 36 46:25 14:57
97 2/5 470 Shelia Lyles 56 46:26 14:57
98 3/5 466 Angela A Leach 45 46:38 15:01
99 3/5 478 Carol Mix 55 47:46 15:23
100 4/5 509 Ellen Smith 45 47:57 15:26
101 2/3 512 Malachi Stanton 16 48:36 15:39
102 13/14 514 Alisha Tanksley 37 49:02 15:47
103 3/3 427 Hannah Dean 16 49:05 15:48
104 1/1 424 Mary Crawford 61 49:09 15:50
105 8/8 469 Chester Lyles 50 49:20 15:53
106 5/5 461 Bobby Kolar 59 49:21 15:54
107 7/7 428 Talasheia Dedmon 30 49:47 16:02
108 3/3 467 Joseph Leach 45 49:54 16:04
109 6/8 408 Tristin Bird 14 50:13 16:10
110 7/8 445 Cole Henley 15 51:39 16:38
111 4/4 511 Brian Spikes 27 51:39 16:38
112 5/5 479 Link Mock 44 52:06 16:47
113 14/14 429 Lara Denniston 38 52:09 16:48
114 1/1 422 Larry Cragg 64 53:22 17:11
115 4/5 409 Anita Brawley 55 53:27 17:13
116 1/1 517 Shirley Thompson 65 55:43 17:56
117 6/6 415 Holly Brown 42 55:49 17:58
118 2/2 426 Samantha Cuozzo 20 55:57 18:01
119 3/3 497 John Scoggins 17 55:59 18:02
120 5/5 456 Rochelle Judkins 49 56:00 18:02
121 5/5 484 Debbi Necessary-Robe 58 56:00 18:02
122 1/1 500 Charlie Rosson 8 56:51 18:18
123 8/8 501 Max Rosson 13 56:51 18:18
124 5/5 472 Jillian Matthews 14 56:58 18:21
125 8/8 412 Jamie Brown 54 56:58 18:21
Timed by I:40 Race Service - 918.577.1956 - martin@i40raceservice.com