=================================================================================
10K MALE OVERALL AWARDS (BASED ON GUNTIME)
=================================================================================
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 10360 Steve Chu 33 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 32:26
NUMBER STARTED: 895
1 EXCLUDED FROM REMAINING AWARDS
=================================================================================
10K FEMALE OVERALL AWARDS (BASED ON GUNTIME)
=================================================================================
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 12880 Caitlin Oviatt 28 DAYTON OH 39:37
NUMBER STARTED: 1420
1 EXCLUDED FROM REMAINING AWARDS
=================================================================================
10K MALE MILITARY AWARDS (BASED ON GUNTIME)
=================================================================================
Place No. Name Age Branch Time
===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
1 12013 Riley Pyles 43 U.S. AIR FORCE 41:46
NUMBER STARTED: 121
1 EXCLUDED FROM REMAINING AWARDS
=================================================================================
10K FEMALE MILITARY AWARDS (BASED ON GUNTIME)
=================================================================================
Place No. Name Age Branch Time
===== ===== ========================== === ================== =======
1 10166 Kellyann Boehm 36 U.S. AIR FORCE 50:13
NUMBER STARTED: 81
1 EXCLUDED FROM REMAINING AWARDS
10/13/2015 6:00PM
=======================================================================================
10K MALE DIVISION: 1 - 14 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 14 10394 Bob Cole 14 HUBER HEIGHTS OH 43:09
2 72 10398 Mike Cole 11 HUBER HEIGHTS OH 49:32
3 106 12036 Madhu Vishnu Sanka Ramired 13 NOVI MI 51:53
NUMBER STARTED: 57
=======================================================================================
10K MALE DIVISION: 15 - 19 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 3 10364 Christoph Cikraji 16 DURANGO CO 37:35
2 7 12801 Grant Wirth 15 WAYNESVILLE OH 39:49
3 21 11456 Edward Liff 17 MOUNT STERLING OH 44:05
NUMBER STARTED: 35
=======================================================================================
10K MALE DIVISION: 20 - 24 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 12 11977 Cody Polen 22 WPAFB OH 42:08
2 16 12685 Michael Wagner 20 DAYTON OH 43:31
3 17 11960 Gino Pintore 20 CHICAGO IL 43:35
NUMBER STARTED: 50
=======================================================================================
10K MALE DIVISION: 25 - 29 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 2 12493 Tyler Sullivan 27 IOWA CITY IA 35:05
2 23 10926 Craig Gustafson 29 XENIA OH 44:15
3 39 12319 Steven Selm 29 BEAVERCREEK OH 45:58
NUMBER STARTED: 56
=======================================================================================
10K MALE DIVISION: 30 - 34 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 11 12525 Taro Tamaki 32 KETTERING AP 41:51
2 15 11612 Matthew McDonald 30 FAIRBORN OH 43:27
3 32 11517 Andrew Mahaffey 33 ALLEN TX 45:01
NUMBER STARTED: 90
10/13/2015 6:00PM
=======================================================================================
10K MALE DIVISION: 35 - 39 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 4 10255 Kyle Brumbaugh 35 TIPP CITY OH 37:56
2 8 10349 Michael Chick 38 FAIRBORN OH 40:13
3 20 10601 Joshua Douglas 35 FALLS CHURCH VA 43:42
NUMBER STARTED: 92
=======================================================================================
10K MALE DIVISION: 40 - 44 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 5 12091 Aaron Rex 41 WESTERVILLE OH 39:06
2 59 10823 Billy Gazzaway 40 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 48:37
3 61 12253 Anthony Santucci 41 UNIONTOWN OH 48:44
NUMBER STARTED: 89
=======================================================================================
10K MALE DIVISION: 45 - 49 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 13 12713 Steven Weekes 49 BEAVERCREEK OH 43:06
2 33 12044 Bret Randolph 49 BEAVERCREEK OH 45:23
3 52 9987 Dave Amstutz 45 HUBER HEIGHTS OH 47:59
NUMBER STARTED: 105
=======================================================================================
10K MALE DIVISION: 50 - 54 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 9 10140 David Billman 52 COLUMBUS OH 41:21
2 29 11364 Barry Kreger 54 CENTERVILLE OH 44:50
3 36 10709 Anthony Ferrel 53 UNION OH 45:32
NUMBER STARTED: 108
=======================================================================================
10K MALE DIVISION: 55 - 59 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 34 11346 James Knowles 57 BEAVERCREEK OH 45:26
2 42 12714 John Weghorst 59 HOLTS SUMMIT MO 46:33
3 55 10544 Jeffrey Delahunt 55 DAYTON OH 48:10
NUMBER STARTED: 90
10/13/2015 6:00PM
=======================================================================================
10K MALE DIVISION: 60 - 64 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 119 11024 Steve Hein 60 WILMINGTON OH 52:32
2 135 11519 Anil Mahajan 60 BEAVERCREEK OH 53:11
3 176 11674 Steven Michael 61 FREDERICK MD 54:39
NUMBER STARTED: 51
=======================================================================================
10K MALE DIVISION: 65 - 69 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 98 12028 Doug Rabe 65 TIPP CITY OH 51:33
2 184 11578 Len Matysczak 65 WYOMING PA 54:59
3 200 12085 Erik Remar 66 ULRICEHAMN SE 55:26
NUMBER STARTED: 36
=======================================================================================
10K MALE DIVISION: 70 - 74 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 203 10970 Lloyd Harmon 74 ELLSWORTH ME 55:26
2 317 11994 Joseph Prekop Jr 70 AKRON OH 58:24
3 408 11313 John Kester 71 WARREN OH 1:00:52
NUMBER STARTED: 23
=======================================================================================
10K MALE DIVISION: 75 - 79 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 1119 11185 G Te Ivarsson 78 KARLSBORG SE 1:17:12
2 1448 11050 Harold L. Hering 79 INDIANAPOLIS IN 1:25:35
3 1474 10585 Andy Dobo 79 BEAVERCREEK, OH OH 1:26:15
NUMBER STARTED: 6
=======================================================================================
10K MALE DIVISION: 80 - 98 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 1373 11914 Jimmy Payne 82 BATTLE CREEK MI 1:23:50
2 2092 10258 Phillip Brumley 85 BROWNSBURG IN 1:49:14
3 2133 10860 Wayne Gilmore 82 JANESVILLE WI 1:51:43
NUMBER STARTED: 3
10/13/2015 6:00PM
=======================================================================================
10K FEMALE DIVISION: 1 - 14 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 265 10421 Jamie Confer 10 BEAVERCREEK OH 56:53
2 273 11894 Rose Pasqualetti 10 JOHNSTOWN OH 57:13
3 305 11980 Ashleigh Poletti 13 DOVER PA 58:06
NUMBER STARTED: 35
=======================================================================================
10K FEMALE DIVISION: 15 - 19 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 58 10832 Alisha Genetin 18 SPRINGFIELD OH 48:23
2 190 10430 Alexandra Contestable 17 BELLBROOK OH 55:10
3 337 12413 Kaley Speros 19 XENIA OH 58:56
NUMBER STARTED: 35
=======================================================================================
10K FEMALE DIVISION: 20 - 24 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 45 12836 Rachel Wright 24 OAKWOOD OH 46:50
2 145 11998 Caitlin Prestel 21 GALLOWAY OH 53:31
3 154 10557 Emily Desalle 24 SPRINGFIELD OH 53:49
NUMBER STARTED: 80
=======================================================================================
10K FEMALE DIVISION: 25 - 29 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 57 12860 Erin Mattox 26 DENVER CO 48:18
2 99 10288 Sarah Butterworth 26 CINCINNATI OH 51:34
3 197 10317 Alicia Carter 29 LOS ANGELES CA 55:17
NUMBER STARTED: 127
=======================================================================================
10K FEMALE DIVISION: 30 - 34 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 26 10632 Jade Durham 32 CINCINNATI OH 44:29
2 46 12107 Kelly Rice 32 BEAVERCREEK OH 46:56
3 64 11404 Elizabeth Laselle 34 DAYTON OH 48:58
NUMBER STARTED: 197
10/13/2015 6:00PM
=======================================================================================
10K FEMALE DIVISION: 35 - 39 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 19 12392 Jenni Smith 35 SPRINGBORO OH 43:39
2 63 12078 Melissa Reineke 35 TROY OH 48:56
3 85 10065 Kim Barnhart 39 LEBANON OH 50:28
NUMBER STARTED: 183
=======================================================================================
10K FEMALE DIVISION: 40 - 44 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 81 10486 Julie Crozier 41 ERIE MI 50:11
2 105 10412 Lynda Colussi 40 SPRINGBORO OH 51:45
3 156 12254 Heidi Santucci 43 UNIONTOWN OH 53:53
NUMBER STARTED: 173
=======================================================================================
10K FEMALE DIVISION: 45 - 49 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 76 12132 Angela Riviello 47 WAYNESVILLE OH 49:53
2 84 11723 Susan Montgomery 46 NEW ALBANY OH 50:26
3 90 10918 Robin Groves 48 KETTERING OH 50:48
NUMBER STARTED: 158
=======================================================================================
10K FEMALE DIVISION: 50 - 54 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 109 11814 Susan Nye-Bleiler 51 ODESSA NY 52:02
2 118 11860 Gerie Owen 54 ABINGTON MA 52:28
3 139 11420 Mary Chellis 50 DAYTON OH 53:17
NUMBER STARTED: 191
=======================================================================================
10K FEMALE DIVISION: 55 - 59 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 275 11055 Lisa Hernandez 55 BEAVERCREEK OH 57:15
2 351 12826 Linda Woods 55 CLINTON MD 59:20
3 394 10149 Cheryl Bissler 55 MENTOR OH 1:00:28
NUMBER STARTED: 116
10/13/2015 6:00PM
=======================================================================================
10K FEMALE DIVISION: 60 - 64 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 144 10717 Jill Firth 60 SUFFOLK VA 53:29
2 411 12323 Carol Sexton 61 XENIA OH 1:00:56
3 463 11119 Judy Holtvogt 62 TIPP CITY OH 1:02:28
NUMBER STARTED: 78
=======================================================================================
10K FEMALE DIVISION: 65 - 69 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 980 10794 Freda Fyffe 67 SPRINGFIELD OH 1:14:04
2 1113 11957 Inge Pierce 66 ENGLEWOOD OH 1:17:05
3 1201 10763 Patricia Fox 67 FAIRBORN OH 1:18:54
NUMBER STARTED: 28
=======================================================================================
10K FEMALE DIVISION: 70 - 74 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 1140 12353 Connie Showalter 71 OHIO OH 1:17:36
2 1401 10848 Margaret Gies 70 BEAVERCREEK OH 1:24:33
3 1515 12645 Diane Vara 74 FORT THOMAS KY 1:27:42
NUMBER STARTED: 10
=======================================================================================
10K FEMALE DIVISION: 75 - 79 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 1524 11145 Earlene Hubbard 77 FAIRBORN OH 1:28:09
2 1760 11106 Barbara Hohman 77 FAIRBORN OH 1:36:16
3 2309 11302 Heather Kennedy 76 CENTERVILLE OH 2:22:23
NUMBER STARTED: 3
=======================================================================================
10K FEMALE DIVISION: 80 - 98 (3 AWARDS, 3 SHOWN, BASED ON NETTIME)
=======================================================================================
Place O\'All No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===== ========================== === ================== == =======
1 1296 10257 June Brumley 81 BROWNSBURG IN 1:21:26
2 2124 11023 Ruth Heidrich 80 HONOLULU HI 1:51:12
3 2249 12483 Rita Strickler 89 WADSWORTH OH 2:02:45
NUMBER STARTED: 4
10/13/2015 6:00PM