Watertown Mayer Invitational - 10/14/2015 9:48:19 AM
Watertown HS, Watertown, MN
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Michael** Schaefer SR GSL 17:18.76 1
2 Zach Boos SR Annandale 17:22.92 2
3 Unknown1 Annandale 17:31.00 3
4 unknown 2 GSL 17:35.00 4
5 Christopher Groth SO Annandale 17:41.36 5
6 unknown 3 Annandale 17:44.00 6
7 unknown 4 Fridley 17:45.00 7
8 Jamie Kasper SR Annandale 17:56.78 8
9 Francisco Medina SR NYA 18:01.92 9
10 Ben Barth SR NYA 18:12.07 10
11 Jack Heun SO Watertown Mayer 18:14.22 11
12 Tony Fischer SO GSL 18:23.35 12
13 Justin Heimkes SO Annandale 18:25.51 13
14 Brandon Ung SO Mound 18:33.65 --
15 Joseph Knudten FR GSL 18:35.81 14
16 Caleb Duerr SO Rockford 18:39.97 15
17 Tim Kaczanowski SR Mound 18:40.11 --
18 Oscar Pena FR GSL 18:42.25 16
19 Isaiah Knudten JR NYA 18:47.46 17
20 Will Dietrich SR Mayer Lutheran 18:54.63 18
21 Jack Massmann FR Annandale 18:59.78 19
22 Anthony Hennen SR NYA 19:05.93 20
23 Lane Schwarz FR LeSuer Henderson 19:08.14 21
24 Luke Peterson JR NYA 19:16.75 22
25 Jakob Hofstad SR Fridley 19:17.35 23
26 Ben Quiram SR Mayer Lutheran 19:19.64 24
27 Jack Ballalatak SR Sibley East 19:21.93 --
28 Lucas Klonne SO Rockford 19:22.39 25
29 Tyler Hausladen SR GSL 19:23.67 26
30 Devan Dvorak SR NYA 19:31.22 27
31 Jordan Apolloni JR Rockford 19:34.08 28
32 Brett Kleindl SR NYA 19:40.21 29
33 Austin Wandersee JR Watertown Mayer 19:50.67 30
34 Samuel Johnston FR Fridley 19:53.78 31
35 Ben Kroehler SR LeSuer Henderson 19:56.74 32
36 Parker Esterberg JR Mayer Lutheran 20:04.01 33
37 Daniel Felmlee JR LeSuer Henderson 20:05.83 34
38 Kevin Burns SO Watertown Mayer 20:06.16 35
39 Mitchell Burns Se Watertown Mayer 20:07.49 36
40 Jack Schwartz JR LeSuer Henderson 20:15.23 37
41 Jack Rosenfeld SR Sibley East 20:21.18 --
42 Michael Yocum FR Fridley 20:23.85 38
43 Will Elskamp FR Watertown Mayer 20:26.32 39
44 Jack Hanson Ei Rockford 20:41.88 40
45 Jakob Rusten SO GSL 20:45.84 41
46 Michael Nelson Se Rockford 20:49.86 42
47 Graham Hoglund FR Fridley 20:55.60 43
48 Michael Heinz FR LeSuer Henderson 20:56.53 44
49 Harry Redmann JR LeSuer Henderson 21:04.06 45
50 Chris Johnson JR Sibley East 21:13.61 --
51 Tim Kroehler SR LeSuer Henderson 21:14.31 46
52 Logan Vanwatermulen SR Watertown Mayer 21:22.37 47
53 Andrew Jackson SO Mayer Lutheran 21:24.12 48
54 Benjamin Stevenson SO Fridley 21:30.74 49
55 Blake Stoltzman JR Rockford 21:33.02 50
56 Chad Haugstad SO Fridley 21:37.71 51
57 Mckail Hertzog JR Watertown Mayer 21:49.13 52
58 Gareth Holland JR Mayer Lutheran 21:53.77 53
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Annandale 24 2 3 5 6 8 13 19
Total Time: 1:28:17 Average: 17:39.21 1-5 Split: 34
2 GSL 47 1 4 12 14 16 26 41
Total Time: 1:30:36 Average: 18:07.04 1-5 Split: 1:24
3 NYA 78 9 10 17 20 22 27 29
Total Time: 1:33:25 Average: 18:40.83 1-5 Split: 1:15
4 Fridley 142 7 23 31 38 43 49 51
Total Time: 1:38:16 Average: 19:39.11 1-5 Split: 3:11
5 Rockford 150 15 25 28 40 42 50 -
Total Time: 1:39:09 Average: 19:49.63 1-5 Split: 2:10
6 Watertown Mayer 151 11 30 35 36 39 47 52
Total Time: 1:38:45 Average: 19:44.97 1-5 Split: 2:13
7 LeSuer Henderson 168 21 32 34 37 44 45 46
Total Time: 1:40:23 Average: 20:04.49 1-5 Split: 1:49
8 Mayer Lutheran 176 18 24 33 48 53 - -
Total Time: 1:41:37 Average: 20:19.23 1-5 Split: 3:00