Prost8K
8K/5K - Springfield, OR
Oregon Urology Institute 06/21/2015
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
8K Results
Place No. Name Ag S Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace S
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= ===== =
1 281 Billy Leighton 20 M 1/2 M2024 Cape Girardea MO 26:01 5:14
2 278 Kevin Cave 35 M 1/6 M3539 Eugene OR 26:03 5:15
3 264 Samuel McElwain 33 M 1/3 M3034 Eugene OR 26:43 5:23
4 133 Thomas Kreuzpeintner 49 M 1/8 M4549 Eugene OR 27:31 5:33
5 4 Johnathon Armstrong 17 M 1/3 M1519 Springfield OR 31:08 6:16
6 254 Sergio Nava 47 M 2/8 M4549 Eugene OR 31:42 6:23
7 105 Randy Hilliard 54 M 1/10 M5054 Eugene OR 31:50 6:25
8 143 Jacob Martin 39 M 2/6 M3539 Springfield OR 32:35 6:34
9 21 Dan Bowers 29 M 1/2 M2529 Springfield OR 32:35 6:34
10 271 Kyle Clarke 39 M 3/6 M3539 Eugene OR 33:32 6:45
11 71 Jennifer Fedorov 43 F 1/3 F4044 Eugene OR 33:34 6:46
12 64 David Elliott 70 M 1/6 M7074 Creswell OR 33:51 6:49
13 286 Jason Gast 42 M 1/7 M4044 Eugene OR 34:15 6:54
14 266 Daryl Brisco 51 M 2/10 M5054 Springfield OR 34:43 6:59
15 16 Michael Black 50 M 3/10 M5054 Eugene OR 34:51 7:01
16 83 John Gustafson 57 M 1/13 M5559 Eugene OR 35:21 7:07
17 8 Jeffrye Barbisan 56 M 2/13 M5559 Eugene OR 35:25 7:08
18 300 Russell Wingard 52 M 4/10 M5054 Eugene OR 35:27 7:08
19 152 Scott McDonald 59 M 3/13 M5559 Mt. Vernon OR 35:36 7:10
20 153 Sam McElwain 55 M 4/13 M5559 Eugene OR 35:45 7:12 Y
21 9 Tom Bedell 66 M 1/4 M6569 Bandon OR 35:50 7:13 Y
22 39 Joseph Clark 59 M 5/13 M5559 Eugene OR 35:50 7:13 Y
23 311 Kevin Ward 12 M 1/2 M1114 Springfield OR 36:18 7:19
24 291 Isaias Padilla 47 M 3/8 M4549 Springfield OR 36:22 7:19
25 312 Nate Michaud 23 M 2/2 M2024 Springfield OR 36:22 7:19
26 131 Thayne Kollmorgen 19 M 2/3 M1519 Springfield OR 36:23 7:20
27 130 Max Kollmorgen 17 M 3/3 M1519 Springfield OR 36:52 7:25
28 306 Dani Michaud 19 F 1/1 F1519 Springfield OR 36:56 7:26
29 166 Jeff Murkin 48 M 4/8 M4549 Monroe OR 37:09 7:29
30 219 Jerry Stromme 53 M 5/10 M5054 Eugene OR 37:14 7:30
31 280 Dave Hacek 51 M 6/10 M5054 Albany OR 37:15 7:30
32 81 Dan Gray 55 M 6/13 M5559 Florence OR 37:30 7:33 Y
33 201 Jake Shaw 41 M 2/7 M4044 Creswell OR 37:48 7:37
34 160 Todd Mesecher 47 M 5/8 M4549 Springfield OR 37:52 7:38
35 3 Tyler Anderson 26 M 2/2 M2529 Springfield OR 37:52 7:38
36 7 James Baldwin 33 M 2/3 M3034 Eugene OR 38:01 7:39
37 132 Tom Kollmorgen 49 M 6/8 M4549 Springfield OR 38:25 7:44
38 297 Maryn Vail 47 F 1/6 F4549 Springfield OR 38:36 7:46
39 602 John Hall 58 M 7/13 M5559 Eugene OR 38:37 7:46
40 38 Dan Clark 46 M 7/8 M4549 Veneta OR 38:58 7:51
41 262 Justin Harshbarger 34 M 3/3 M3034 Eugene OR 39:17 7:55
42 19 Ron Bour 58 M 8/13 M5559 Creswell OR 40:31 8:10
43 302 Ron Bramhall 48 M 8/8 M4549 Springfield OR 40:37 8:11
44 171 Jason Nockleby 38 M 4/6 M3539 Springfield OR 40:45 8:12
45 66 Mark English 51 M 7/10 M5054 Eugene OR 41:13 8:18
46 27 Johan Brouns 70 M 2/6 M7074 Eugene OR 41:31 8:21 Y
47 13 Bill Bezuk 50 M 8/10 M5054 Eugene OR 41:49 8:25 Y
48 169 Brian Nicol 63 M 1/4 M6064 Corvallis OR 42:29 8:33
49 299 Mike Decker 53 M 9/10 M5054 Springfield OR 42:38 8:35
50 129 Julie Kollmorgen 49 F 2/6 F4549 Springfield OR 42:43 8:36
51 119 Brian Jones 60 M 2/4 M6064 Eugene OR 42:51 8:38
52 270 Myha Dean 35 F 1/4 F3539 Yakima WA 43:00 8:39
53 295 McKoy Sohlberg 54 F 1/4 F5054 Eugene OR 43:01 8:40
54 32 Michael Cahn 69 M 2/4 M6569 Eugene OR 43:03 8:40
55 24 Terry Bradetich 54 M 10/10 M5054 Springfield OR 43:04 8:40
56 218 Lyndsey Stringfield 30 F 1/7 F3034 Creswell OR 43:18 8:43
57 103 Dallas Hemphill 70 M 3/6 M7074 Eugene OR 43:19 8:43 Y
58 309 Andy Michaud 56 M 9/13 M5559 Springfield OR 43:22 8:44
59 151 Keith McConnell 71 M 4/6 M7074 Eugene OR 43:28 8:45 Y
60 232 Voula Weaver 59 F 1/2 F5559 Eugene OR 43:32 8:46
61 240 Ken Williams 59 M 10/13 M5559 Eugene OR 44:10 8:53 Y
62 310 Kyle Ward 43 M 3/7 M4044 Springfield OR 44:38 8:59
63 285 John Smith 67 M 3/4 M6569 Springfield OR 44:48 9:01
64 168 Paula Murkin 47 F 3/6 F4549 Monroe OR 44:51 9:02
65 159 Jackie Merrill 32 F 2/7 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 45:01 9:04
66 158 David Merrill 38 M 5/6 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 45:01 9:04
67 251 Rhonda Zimlich 43 F 2/3 F4044 Eugene OR 45:33 9:10
68 305 Ben Harris 41 M 4/7 M4044 Springfield OR 45:36 9:11
69 303 John Hall 58 M 11/13 M5559 Eugene OR 45:39 9:11
70 67 Bryant Engstrom 41 M 5/7 M4044 Eugene OR 45:41 9:12
71 68 Heather Engstrom 39 F 2/4 F3539 Eugene OR 45:41 9:12
72 20 Teresa Bowen 52 F 2/4 F5054 Eugene OR 46:05 9:17
73 144 Nicole Martinez 29 F 1/4 F2529 Junction City OR 46:33 9:22
74 145 Oscar Martinez 44 M 6/7 M4044 Junction City OR 46:33 9:22
75 195 Katherine Schwartz 24 F 1/2 F2024 Eugene OR 46:35 9:23
76 80 Alan Grapel 75 M 1/2 M7579 Eugene OR 46:36 9:23 Y
77 211 Kevin Steeves 38 M 6/6 M3539 Eugene OR 46:41 9:24
78 267 Patty Brisco 50 F 3/4 F5054 Springfield OR 47:12 9:30
79 5 Seth Armstrong 9 M 1/2 M0110 Springfield OR 47:38 9:35
80 167 Kayla Murkin 27 F 2/4 F2529 Corvallis OR 47:51 9:38
81 76 Kathy Gibbs 64 F 1/3 F6064 Eugene OR 47:56 9:39
82 101 Robert Heaton 67 M 4/4 M6569 Eugene OR 48:10 9:42
83 170 Cindy Nicol 61 F 2/3 F6064 Corvallis OR 48:26 9:45
84 282 Stephanie Gray 40 F 3/3 F4044 Eugene OR 48:32 9:46
85 172 Shannon Nockleby 35 F 3/4 F3539 Springfield OR 48:32 9:46
86 288 Julie Hughes 48 F 4/6 F4549 Eugene OR 48:49 9:50
87 289 Kim Esrig F Eugene OR 49:12 9:54
88 162 Benjamin Miller 44 M 7/7 M4044 Eugene OR 49:23 9:56
89 97 Chris Hatch 58 M 12/13 M5559 Eugene OR 49:37 9:59 Y
90 128 Linda King 64 F 3/3 F6064 Eugene OR 50:49 10:14
91 191 Indra Salazar 47 F 5/6 F4549 Springfield OR 51:12 10:18
92 228 Nicole Turpin 30 F 3/7 F3034 Springfield OR 52:03 10:29
93 213 Rocky Stevenson 61 M 3/4 M6064 Roseburg OR 52:26 10:33 Y
94 203 Amanda Sloan 34 F 4/7 F3034 Springfield OR 52:39 10:36
95 198 Jordyn Senn 23 F 2/2 F2024 Springfield OR 53:09 10:42
96 308 Tani Michaud 53:11 10:42
97 135 Richard Leutzinger 76 M 2/2 M7579 Eugene OR 54:09 10:54 Y
98 200 Trina Shanaman 45 F 6/6 F4549 Eugene OR 54:15 10:55
99 6 Shawna Asbury 33 F 5/7 F3034 Junction City OR 54:19 10:56
100 87 Heather Hansen 31 F 6/7 F3034 Springfield OR 54:19 10:56
101 196 Douglas Sears 70 M 5/6 M7074 Eugene OR 54:20 10:56 Y
102 279 Brody Heath 12 M 2/2 M1114 Springfield OR 55:45 11:13
103 263 Owen Harshbarger 8 M 2/2 M0110 Eugene OR 56:31 11:23
104 255 Autumn Dillon 37 F 4/4 F3539 Eugene OR 57:01 11:29
105 14 Mike Bird 62 M 4/4 M6064 Springfield OR 57:25 11:33 Y
106 48 Anna Cusic 7 F 1/1 F0110 Junction City OR 57:54 11:39
107 50 Jennifer Cusic 31 F 7/7 F3034 Junction City OR 58:00 11:40
108 235 Betty Weidenhaft 52 F 4/4 F5054 Harrisburg OR 58:00 11:41
109 237 Megan Weidenhaft 25 F 3/4 F2529 Eugene OR 59:38 12:00
110 236 Lark Weidenhaft 55 M 13/13 M5559 Harrisburg OR 59:38 12:00
111 250 Walter Zajac 82 M 1/1 M8099 Dexter OR 1:01:31 12:23 Y
112 28 Bruce Brown 71 M 6/6 M7074 Eugene OR 1:01:37 12:24
113 82 Elisa Gray 55 F 2/2 F5559 Florence OR 1:03:31 12:47
114 234 Brytani Weber 27 F 4/4 F2529 Springfield OR 1:11:40 14:25