Page 1
Adrenaline Run 5K and 10K
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
TIMING PROVIDED BY DG PRODUCTIONS
OVERALL 10K RESULTS - MALES
Place Div/Tot Div Name City/state Guntime Pace Chiptim Bib#
===== ======== ===== ===================== ================ ======= ===== ======= =====
1 1/5 M3034 Ivan Ozbolt Norman OK 37:53 3:48 37:52 1214
2 2/5 M3034 Will Graff Enid OK 39:42 3:59 39:42 1077
3 1/4 M2024 Tyler Schultz Oklahoma City OK 40:03 4:01 40:02 1158
4 3/5 M3034 Bradford Gildon Tulsa OK 41:24 4:09 41:23 1074
5 1/5 M3539 Brett Howorth Edmond OK 44:31 4:28 44:29 1090
6 2/4 M2024 Jacob Morgan Richardson TX 44:53 4:30 44:45 1130
7 1/6 M4044 Justin Nelson Jones OK 48:19 4:50 47:55 1134
8 1/1 M5054 Mark Carter McLoud OK 49:06 4:55 49:02 1040
9 1/3 M5559 Noureddine Mediouni Yukon OK 49:58 5:00 49:58 1121
10 2/5 M3539 Celio Terrones Oklahoma City OK 51:00 5:06 50:55 1173
11 2/3 M5559 David Kinnard Norman OK 53:16 5:20 53:07 1231
12 1/5 M4549 Christopher Condren Owasso OK 55:59 5:36 55:56 1047
13 2/5 M4549 Gary Baird Edmond OK 58:19 5:50 58:16 1226
14 2/6 M4044 Owen Cannon Shawnee OK 58:34 5:52 58:25 1035
15 3/4 M2024 Sin Yin Lim Oklahoma City OK 59:17 5:56 59:09 1107
16 3/5 M4549 Praveen Aranha Norman OK 1:01:38 6:10 1:01:29 1017
17 3/6 M4044 Travis Chris Norman OK 1:02:46 6:17 1:02:35 1041
18 3/5 M3539 Gabriel Schuetzner Shawnee OK 1:02:49 6:17 1:02:36 1157
19 1/1 M2529 Michael Nguyen Oklahoma City OK 1:03:24 6:21 1:03:15 1135
20 4/4 M2024 Sam Willcoxson Stillwater OK 1:05:18 6:32 1:05:08 1195
21 1/1 M1315 Kyle Sowder Tecumseh OK 1:05:27 6:33 1:05:21 1167
22 3/3 M5559 Brian McQuown Norman OK 1:07:18 6:44 1:07:00 1120
23 4/5 M3034 Chris Baker Blanchard OK 1:15:01 7:31 1:15:01 1021
24 4/5 M3539 Shane Wilson Jones OK 1:23:42 8:23 1:23:22 1199
25 4/6 M4044 George Cruz Jones OK 1:26:03 8:37 1:25:43 1056
26 5/5 M3034 Tyler Green Jones OK 1:32:33 9:16 1:32:08 1078
27 4/5 M4549 David Nelson Jones OK 1:38:32 9:52 1:38:09 1133
28 5/6 M4044 Mark Taylor Jones OK 1:38:32 9:52 1:38:08 1172
29 5/5 M3539 David Eastep Jones OK 1:54:52 11:30 1:54:23 1064
30 5/5 M4549 Gaylon Davis Jones OK 1:54:58 11:30 1:54:34 1058
31 6/6 M4044 Tim Weathers Jones OK 1:55:05 11:31 1:54:36 1191
Page 1
Adrenaline Run 5K and 10K
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
TIMING PROVIDED BY DG PRODUCTIONS
10K OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALES
Place Div/Tot Div Name City/state Guntime Pace Chiptim Bib#
===== ======== ===== ===================== ================ ======= ===== ======= =====
1 1/10 F3539 Jamie Miller Newcastle OK 48:07 4:49 48:06 1124
2 2/10 F3539 Jennifer Robertson Newcastle OK 48:32 4:52 48:31 1153
3 1/3 F5559 Mary Rhymer Jones OK 51:55 5:12 51:54 1221
4 1/3 F4044 Monic Turner Valley Center KS 53:13 5:20 53:01 1180
5 1/4 F2024 Maranda Jones Glenpool OK 53:23 5:21 53:20 1100
6 2/4 F2024 Dawn Moore Edmond OK 55:09 5:31 55:08 1128
7 1/9 F2529 Megan Graff Enid OK 55:54 5:36 55:53 1076
8 3/10 F3539 Marti Brown Yukon OK 56:34 5:40 56:19 1030
9 1/3 F4549 Cyndi Barnett Hydro OK 59:14 5:56 58:59 1212
10 2/3 F4044 Michelle Condren Owasso OK 59:24 5:57 59:21 1048
11 1/7 F3034 Catina Lewis Blanchard OK 1:00:52 6:06 1:00:37 1105
12 1/4 F5054 Kerri Tiedeman Oklahoma City OK 1:02:39 6:16 1:02:34 1228
13 2/3 F4549 Anne Miles Norman OK 1:02:46 6:17 1:02:34 1123
14 2/7 F3034 Kristina Pauls Seminole OK 1:02:55 6:18 1:02:51 1149
15 2/9 F2529 Meghan Thomas Edmond OK 1:03:01 6:19 1:02:57 1178
16 4/10 F3539 Jolene Smith Oklahoma City OK 1:03:10 6:19 1:03:05 1164
17 3/9 F2529 Nina Flores Choctaw OK 1:04:03 6:25 1:03:48 1066
18 4/9 F2529 Caitlin Gavin Midwest City OK 1:04:03 6:25 1:03:48 1071
19 3/4 F2024 Allison Willcoxson Stillwater OK 1:05:18 6:32 1:05:08 1194
20 5/10 F3539 Kristy Birchfield Oklahoma City OK 1:05:52 6:36 1:05:46 1213
21 3/3 F4549 Sandy Sowder Tecumseh OK 1:09:46 6:59 1:09:39 1166
22 3/7 F3034 Jacqueline Thatcher Yukon OK 1:10:13 7:02 1:09:59 1177
23 3/3 F4044 Mukti Patel Edmond OK 1:12:07 7:13 1:12:02 1209
24 5/9 F2529 Mallory Seibert Edmond OK 1:12:34 7:16 1:12:29 1159
25 6/10 F3539 Bonnie Thompson Shawnee OK 1:14:05 7:25 1:14:00 1179
26 6/9 F2529 Hannah Baker Blanchard OK 1:16:12 7:38 1:16:12 1022
27 7/10 F3539 Chandra Davis Norman OK 1:16:29 7:39 1:16:15 1057
28 7/9 F2529 Stephanie Gibson Moore OK 1:16:30 7:39 1:16:15 1072
29 4/7 F3034 Julia Stone Blanchard OK 1:16:32 7:40 1:16:17 1170
30 5/7 F3034 Victoria Wilson Mustang OK 1:20:42 8:05 1:20:27 1197
31 8/10 F3539 Stefanie Cannon Shawnee OK 1:21:22 8:09 1:21:14 1036
32 8/9 F2529 Erica Marxen Oklahoma City OK 1:21:27 8:09 1:21:01 1116
33 2/4 F5054 Jeanie Olinger Norman OK 1:21:53 8:12 1:21:44 1144
34 9/10 F3539 Robina Coffey Seminole OK 1:22:05 8:13 1:21:59 1046
35 4/4 F2024 Ashley Bueche Edmond OK 1:27:25 8:45 1:27:06 1031
36 2/3 F5559 Pam Lucas Jones OK 1:29:40 8:58 1:29:22 1113
37 9/9 F2529 Britney Bornemann El Reno OK 1:30:00 9:00 1:29:43 1025
38 10/10 F3539 Khara Criswell Shawnee OK 1:35:08 9:31 1:34:56 1055
39 3/3 F5559 Tammy Wallace Jones OK 1:38:35 9:52 1:38:12 1188
40 3/4 F5054 Tami Cooper Mustang OK 1:41:34 10:10 1:41:17 105
Page 2
Adrenaline Run 5K and 10K
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
TIMING PROVIDED BY DG PRODUCTIONS
10K OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALES
Place Div/Tot Div Name City/state Guntime Pace Chiptim Bib#
===== ======== ===== ===================== ================ ======= ===== ======= =====
41 6/7 F3034 Emily Swain Yukon OK 1:45:44 10:35 1:45:27 1215
42 7/7 F3034 Amanda Meyer El Reno OK 1:47:05 10:43 1:46:40 1122
43 4/4 F5054 Anna Carlisle Blanchard OK 1:52:23 11:15 1:52:23 1038
Adrenaline Run 5K and 10K
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
TIMING PROVIDED BY DG PRODUCTIONS
10K AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Kyle Sowder 13 Tecumseh OK 1:05:27 6:33 1167
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Tyler Schultz 20 Oklahoma City OK 40:03 4:01 1158
2 Jacob Morgan 24 Richardson TX 44:53 4:30 1130
3 Sin Yin Lim 23 Oklahoma City OK 59:17 5:56 1107
4 Sam Willcoxson 22 Stillwater OK 1:05:18 6:32 1195
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Maranda Jones 20 Glenpool OK 53:23 5:21 1100
2 Dawn Moore 24 Edmond OK 55:09 5:31 1128
3 Allison Willcoxson 22 Stillwater OK 1:05:18 6:32 1194
4 Ashley Bueche 24 Edmond OK 1:27:25 8:45 1031
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Michael Nguyen 25 Oklahoma City OK 1:03:24 6:21 1135
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Megan Graff 29 Enid OK 55:54 5:36 1076
2 Meghan Thomas 29 Edmond OK 1:03:01 6:19 1178
3 Nina Flores 27 Choctaw OK 1:04:03 6:25 1066
4 Caitlin Gavin 27 Midwest City OK 1:04:03 6:25 1071
5 Mallory Seibert 28 Edmond OK 1:12:34 7:16 1159
6 Hannah Baker 29 Blanchard OK 1:16:12 7:38 1022
7 Stephanie Gibson 28 Moore OK 1:16:30 7:39 1072
8 Erica Marxen 26 Oklahoma City OK 1:21:27 8:09 1116
9 Britney Bornemann 29 El Reno OK 1:30:00 9:00 1025
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Ivan Ozbolt 33 Norman OK 37:53 3:48 1214
2 Will Graff 32 Enid OK 39:42 3:59 1077
3 Bradford Gildon 30 Tulsa OK 41:24 4:09 1074
4 Chris Baker 31 Blanchard OK 1:15:01 7:31 1021
5 Tyler Green 33 Jones OK 1:32:33 9:16 1078
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Catina Lewis 33 Blanchard OK 1:00:52 6:06 1105
2 Kristina Pauls 33 Seminole OK 1:02:55 6:18 1149
3 Jacqueline Thatcher 31 Yukon OK 1:10:13 7:02 1177
4 Julia Stone 31 Blanchard OK 1:16:32 7:40 1170
5 Victoria Wilson 32 Mustang OK 1:20:42 8:05 1197
6 Emily Swain 32 Yukon OK 1:45:44 10:35 1215
7 Amanda Meyer 32 El Reno OK 1:47:05 10:43 1122
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Brett Howorth 39 Edmond OK 44:31 4:28 1090
2 Celio Terrones 37 Oklahoma City OK 51:00 5:06 1173
3 Gabriel Schuetzner 38 Shawnee OK 1:02:49 6:17 1157
4 Shane Wilson 38 Jones OK 1:23:42 8:23 1199
5 David Eastep 35 Jones OK 1:54:52 11:30 1064
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Jamie Miller 35 Newcastle OK 48:07 4:49 1124
2 Jennifer Robertson 35 Newcastle OK 48:32 4:52 1153
3 Marti Brown 39 Yukon OK 56:34 5:40 1030
4 Jolene Smith 38 Oklahoma City OK 1:03:10 6:19 1164
5 Kristy Birchfield 37 Oklahoma City OK 1:05:52 6:36 1213
6 Bonnie Thompson 37 Shawnee OK 1:14:05 7:25 1179
7 Chandra Davis 36 Norman OK 1:16:29 7:39 1057
8 Stefanie Cannon 39 Shawnee OK 1:21:22 8:09 1036
9 Robina Coffey 36 Seminole OK 1:22:05 8:13 1046
10 Khara Criswell 37 Shawnee OK 1:35:08 9:31 1055
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Justin Nelson 41 Jones OK 48:19 4:50 1134
2 Owen Cannon 40 Shawnee OK 58:34 5:52 1035
3 Travis Chris 41 Norman OK 1:02:46 6:17 1041
4 George Cruz 41 Jones OK 1:26:03 8:37 1056
5 Mark Taylor 44 Jones OK 1:38:32 9:52 1172
6 Tim Weathers 43 Jones OK 1:55:05 11:31 1191
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Monic Turner 43 Valley Center KS 53:13 5:20 1180
2 Michelle Condren 41 Owasso OK 59:24 5:57 1048
3 Mukti Patel 43 Edmond OK 1:12:07 7:13 1209
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Christopher Condren 46 Owasso OK 55:59 5:36 1047
2 Gary Baird 48 Edmond OK 58:19 5:50 1226
3 Praveen Aranha 46 Norman OK 1:01:38 6:10 1017
4 David Nelson 46 Jones OK 1:38:32 9:52 1133
5 Gaylon Davis 48 Jones OK 1:54:58 11:30 1058
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Cyndi Barnett 46 Hydro OK 59:14 5:56 1212
2 Anne Miles 48 Norman OK 1:02:46 6:17 1123
3 Sandy Sowder 45 Tecumseh OK 1:09:46 6:59 1166
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Mark Carter 53 McLoud OK 49:06 4:55 1040
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Kerri Tiedeman 50 Oklahoma City OK 1:02:39 6:16 1228
2 Jeanie Olinger 54 Norman OK 1:21:53 8:12 1144
3 Tami Cooper 53 Mustang OK 1:41:34 10:10 1051
4 Anna Carlisle 54 Blanchard OK 1:52:23 11:15 1038
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Noureddine Mediouni 58 Yukon OK 49:58 5:00 1121
2 David Kinnard 57 Norman OK 53:16 5:20 1231
3 Brian McQuown 58 Norman OK 1:07:18 6:44 1120
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Mary Rhymer 56 Jones OK 51:55 5:12 1221
2 Pam Lucas 59 Jones OK 1:29:40 8:58 1113
3 Tammy Wallace 55 Jones OK 1:38:35 9:52 1188
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====