Corvallis Half Marathon - Half Marathon Overall - Text Format Results

                                                                    
                          Corvallis Half Marathon
                               Half Marathon
                        Corvallis, OR    4/12/2015
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing                                              
                           Half Marathon Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Bc  Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == === ======= ===== 
    1     1 Dan Kremske             25 M   1/56   M2529  Eugene        OR     1:07:13  5:08 
    2   261 Nathan Davis            22 M   1/64   M2024  Lewistown     IL     1:10:45  5:25 
    3  1236 Christopher Yates       26 M   2/56   M2529  Beaverton     OR     1:12:16  5:31 
    4  1172 Eric Weinbender         25 M   3/56   M2529  Beaverton     OR     1:13:20  5:36 
    5    10 Kellen Ague-Kneeland    30 M   1/73   M3034  Eugene        OR     1:15:26  5:46 
    6    88 John Bigouette          24 M   2/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:15:50  5:48 
    7   923 Trae Richardson         31 M   2/73   M3034  Eugene        OR     1:16:24  5:50 
    8  1283 Daniel Hough            34 M   3/73   M3034  Portland      OR     1:16:32  5:51 
    9   289 Matt Dodd               31 M   4/73   M3034  Eugene        OR     1:16:47  5:52 
   10  1276 Andy Tucknott           35 M   1/50   M3539  Corvallis     OR     1:17:33  5:56 
   11  1285 Juli Accurso            22 F   1/135  F2024  Eugene        OR     1:18:20  5:59 
   12  1284 Craig Leon              30 M   5/73   M3034  Eugene        OR     1:18:24  6:00 
   13   226 Eric Collins            37 M   2/50   M3539  Tigard        OR     1:18:31  6:00 
   14   171 Laura Cadiz             36 F   1/73   F3539  Tigard        OR     1:19:02  6:02 
   15   465 Carre Heineck           33 F   1/71   F3034  Portland      OR     1:19:52  6:06 
   16   404 Renee Gordon            35 F   2/73   F3539  Eugene        OR     1:20:25  6:09 
   17   879 Mark Plesko             37 M   3/50   M3539  Kirkland      WA     1:20:47  6:10 
   18    99 Daniel Blum             35 M   4/50   M3539  Corvallis     OR     1:21:02  6:12 
   19  1019 Nathan Smith            42 M   1/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     1:21:32  6:14 
   20   412 Joshua Graves           27 M   4/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     1:21:51  6:15 
   21    24 Spencer Ambauen         27 M   5/56   M2529  Seattle       WA     1:22:06  6:16 
   22   295 Dylan Dougherty         23 M   3/64   M2024  Portland      OR     1:22:15  6:17 
   23   401 John Goetze             19 M   1/11   M1519  West Linn     OR     1:23:09  6:21 
   24   196 Tyler Childers          33 M   6/73   M3034  Covallis      OR     1:23:14  6:22 
   25   433 Jeff Gutierrez          31 M   7/73   M3034  Eureka        CA     1:23:17  6:22 
   26    13 Jeffrey Alberghini      34 M   8/73   M3034  Beaverton     OR     1:23:21  6:22 
   27   981 Whitney Schumacher      23 F   2/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:24:42  6:28 
   28   817 Jeff Nielsen            44 M   2/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     1:24:49  6:29 
   29  1133 Devin Vanscoy           30 M   9/73   M3034  Springfield   OR     1:25:03  6:30 
   30  1279 Ben Kane                21 M   4/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:25:16  6:31 
   31  1254 Eric Zeuthen            27 M   6/56   M2529  Portland      OR     1:25:25  6:32 
   32    31 Emily Antonishen        27 F   1/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     1:25:42  6:33 
   33    32 Michael Antonishen      27 M   7/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     1:25:42  6:33 
   34  1265 Toni Blasco             42 M   3/60   M4044  Carlett       SP     1:27:01  6:39 
   35   339 Charles Ferrari         38 M   5/50   M3539  Bend          OR     1:27:04  6:39 
   36  1020 Taylor Smith            22 M   5/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:27:10  6:40 
   37   811 Spencer Newell          35 M   6/50   M3539  Corvallis     OR     1:27:22  6:41 
   38   540 Bobby Jennings          42 M   4/60   M4044  Eugene        OR     1:27:27  6:41 
   39   779 Steven Moore            27 M   8/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     1:27:28  6:41 
   40   551 Stafford Johnson        43 M   5/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     1:27:42  6:42 
   41  1013 Dane Skinner            32 M  10/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     1:28:09  6:44 
   42   640 Rick Leeper             32 M  11/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     1:28:16  6:45 
   43   136 Karl Britsch            22 M   6/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:28:40  6:47 
   44   381 Rigoberto Garibay       41 M   6/60   M4044  McMinnville   OR     1:28:56  6:48 
   45    33 Sourabh Apte            42 M   7/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     1:29:05  6:48 
   46     7 Benjamin Adler          34 M  12/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     1:30:00  6:53 
   47   234 Greg Coughlan           45 M   1/47   M4549  Salem         OR     1:30:00  6:53 
   48   461 Jason Hawthorne         44 M   8/60   M4044  Albany        OR     1:30:12  6:54 
   49   761 Annalise Miller         20 F   3/135  F2024  Aloha         OR     1:30:15  6:54 
   50   911 Brett Reed              19 M   2/11   M1519  Corvallis     OR     1:30:17  6:54 
   51   204 Brian Chung             32 M  13/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     1:30:39  6:56 
   52   876 Kyle Pifer              38 M   7/50   M3539  Corvallis     OR     1:31:02  6:57 
   53   826 Jonathan Oelkers        30 M  14/73   M3034  Prineville    OR     1:31:03  6:57 
   54   577 Sohel Khan              40 M   9/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     1:31:05  6:58 
   55   943 Layne Rolston           55 M   1/26   M5559  Missoula      MT     1:31:10  6:58 
   56   641 Christopher Leesman     33 M  15/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     1:31:17  6:59 
   57  1267 Scott Rauch             29 M   9/56   M2529  Springfield   OR     1:32:03  7:02 
   58    65 Justin Bazzano          32 M  16/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     1:32:44  7:05 
   59  1270 Matt Altemus            33 M  17/73   M3034  Oakridge      OR     1:32:59  7:06 
   60  1263 David Zahler            45 M   2/47   M4549  Corvallis     OR     1:33:01  7:06 
   61   682 Greg Lyons              36 M   8/50   M3539  Eugene        OR     1:33:07  7:07 
   62   338 Amanda Ferrari          37 F   3/73   F3539  Bend          OR     1:33:14  7:07 
   63   268 Seifemichae Debessay    44 M  10/60   M4044  Albany        OR     1:33:19  7:08 
   64   266 Patrick De Leenheer     42 M  11/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     1:33:30  7:09 
   65   181 Emma Carlson            21 F   4/135  F2024  Shedd         OR     1:33:43  7:10 
   66   508 Stephen Hotard          44 M  12/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     1:33:48  7:10 
   67   332 Alejandro Fallas        29 M  10/56   M2529  Beaverton     OR     1:34:03  7:11 
   68   617 Nathan Langner          37 M   9/50   M3539  Corvallis     OR     1:34:07  7:12 
   69   936 Dan Roddy               60 M   1/21   M6064  Albany        OR     1:34:13  7:12 
   70  1213 Cameron Winfrey         25 M  11/56   M2529  Albany        OR     1:34:15  7:12 
   71   139 Willee Broberg          50 F   1/62   F5054  Tulalatin     OR     1:34:16  7:12 
   72   823 Derek Ocean             22 M   7/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:34:16  7:12 
   73   271 Ava Decker              20 F   5/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:34:30  7:13 
   74   337 Alan Fern               40 M  13/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     1:34:37  7:14 
   75   167 Dan Busch               44 M  14/60   M4044  Newberg       OR     1:34:47  7:15 
   76   320 Warren Elwood           16 M   3/11   M1519  Corvallis     OR     1:34:48  7:15 
   77   623 Benjamin Larson         27 M  12/56   M2529  Portland      OR     1:34:57  7:15 
   78  1286 Jake Taylor             22 M   8/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:34:58  7:15 
   79   585 Matthew King            31 M  18/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     1:34:58  7:15 
   80  1287 Jake Busche             22 M   9/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:35:00  7:16 
   81   459 Cody Hawkins            19 M   4/11   M1519  Gold Beach    OR     1:35:08  7:16 
   82   737 Neil McLain             30 M  19/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR C   1:35:10  7:16 
   83   373 Troy Frost              49 M   3/47   M4549  Seal Rock     OR     1:35:10  7:16 
   84   906 Luke Rauch              40 M  15/60   M4044  Lebanon       OR     1:35:14  7:17 
   85    85 Mark Bidwell            54 M   1/39   M5054  Salem         OR     1:35:16  7:17 
   86  1164 Marc Weber              45 M   4/47   M4549  Corvallis     OR     1:35:32  7:18 
   87   427 Elizabeth Grubb         54 F   2/62   F5054  Corvallis     OR     1:35:41  7:19 
   88  1216 Darcy Wise              40 F   1/64   F4044  Lake Oswego   OR     1:35:45  7:19 
   89  1264 April Turple            45 F   1/60   F4549  Corvallis     OR     1:35:51  7:19 
   90   553 Matthew Johnston        32 M  20/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     1:35:59  7:20 
   91   189 Jon Champney            32 M  21/73   M3034  Philomath     OR     1:36:06  7:21 
   92   618 Andrew Larkin           34 M  22/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     1:36:19  7:22 
   93   239 Manuel Crisostomo       31 M  23/73   M3034  Adair Village OR     1:36:26  7:22 
   94  1041 Jared Stensland         26 M  13/56   M2529  Portland      OR     1:36:27  7:22 
   95  1268 Kimberly Wangrycht      22 F   6/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:36:58  7:25 
   96   657 Bradley Ling            24 M  10/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:37:05  7:25 
   97   483 Evan Hilberg            26 M  14/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     1:37:14  7:26 
   98    39 Cameron Atherton        19 M   5/11   M1519  Beaverton     OR     1:37:15  7:26 
   99   233 Eduardo Cotilla-Sanchez 32 M  24/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     1:37:17  7:26 
  100   363 Susan Fox               48 F   2/60   F4549  Corvallis     OR     1:37:24  7:27 
  101   589 Markus Kleber           56 M   2/26   M5559  Philomath     OR     1:37:34  7:27 
  102   118 Matthew Boyer           30 M  25/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     1:37:36  7:27 
  103   499 Jacob Holcombe          35 M  10/50   M3539  Corvallis     OR     1:37:51  7:29 
  104  1274 Nathan Calkins          29 M  15/56   M2529  Eugene        OR     1:38:01  7:29 
  105   405 Herky Gottfried         46 M   5/47   M4549  Corvallis     OR     1:38:12  7:30 
  106   413 Scott Graves            34 M  26/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     1:38:19  7:31 
  107   449 Tod Harper              32 M  27/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     1:38:21  7:31 
  108   650 Aubra Lewellen          35 F   4/73   F3539  Portland      OR     1:38:39  7:32 
  109   647 Scott Leonard           46 M   6/47   M4549  Corvallis     OR     1:38:40  7:32 
  110    34 Patrick Arthurs         36 M  11/50   M3539  Corvallis     OR     1:38:42  7:33 
  111  1115 Chris Turek             38 M  12/50   M3539  Eugene        OR     1:38:52  7:33 
  112   301 Rachel Duffy            39 F   5/73   F3539  Anchorage     AK     1:38:56  7:34 
  113    55 Gary Barnes             56 M   3/26   M5559  Corvallis     OR     1:39:02  7:34 
  114   137 Melissa Britsch         18 F   1/17   F1519  Corvallis     OR     1:39:04  7:34 
  115   151 Kyle Brumback           31 M  28/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     1:39:06  7:34 
  116   718 Bethany Matthews        25 F   2/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     1:39:17  7:35 
  117  1112 Dakota Trufant          30 M  29/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     1:39:17  7:35 
  118   518 Jared Hultquist         23 M  11/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:39:24  7:36 
  119   893 Hunter Quon             20 M  12/64   M2024  Covina        CA     1:39:30  7:36 
  120    81 Trenton Berrian         18 M   6/11   M1519  North Bend    OR     1:39:32  7:36 
  121   712 Chris Martin            58 M   4/26   M5559  Kent          WA     1:39:34  7:37 
  122   155 Amy Bucher              39 F   6/73   F3539  West Linn     OR     1:39:38  7:37 
  123  1146 Fred Volk               59 M   5/26   M5559  Corvallis     OR     1:39:46  7:37 
  124   873 Lachlan Pettigrew       14 M   1/2    M0114  Corvallis     OR     1:39:51  7:38 
  125   504 Harrison Holzgang       22 M  13/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:39:52  7:38 
  126  1220 Tal Wold                42 M  16/60   M4044  Stayton       OR     1:40:18  7:40 
  127   156 Erik Bucher             40 M  17/60   M4044  West Linn     OR     1:40:22  7:40 
  128  1214 Russell Wingard         51 M   2/39   M5054  Eugene        OR     1:40:24  7:40 
  129   386 Matthew Gerlach         20 M  14/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:40:26  7:40 
  130  1099 Jenna Tilt              38 F   7/73   F3539  Corvallis     OR     1:40:35  7:41 
  131   613 Maurice Lafountain      44 M  18/60   M4044  Albany        OR     1:40:43  7:42 
  132   117 Lisa Boyd               42 F   2/64   F4044  Corvallis     OR     1:40:48  7:42 
  133   975 Brian Schmidt           32 M  30/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     1:40:56  7:43 
  134  1139 Julianne Vickstrom      48 F   3/60   F4549  Corvallis     OR     1:41:02  7:43 
  135   632 Bill Lear               43 M  19/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     1:41:03  7:43 
  136  1126 Jeffrey Van Orsow       30 M  31/73   M3034  Klamath Falls OR C   1:41:14  7:44 
  137   760 Andrew Miller           25 M  16/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     1:41:21  7:45 
  138   103 Brian Boggess           44 M  20/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     1:41:23  7:45 
  139  1168 Zachary Webster         20 M  15/64   M2024  Gladstone     OR     1:41:24  7:45 
  140  1012 Nathan Sjoquist         29 M  17/56   M2529  Seattle       WA     1:41:24  7:45 
  141   120 Brian Brady             34 M  32/73   M3034  Portland      OR     1:41:47  7:47 
  142  1184 Nick West               24 M  16/64   M2024  Imbler        OR     1:41:48  7:47 
  143  1154 Gabrielle Wallace       24 F   7/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:41:58  7:47 
  144   920 Kyle Richard            28 M  18/56   M2529  Eugene        OR     1:41:58  7:48 
  145   645 David Lemons            39 M  13/50   M3539  Corvallis     OR     1:42:11  7:48 
  146   986 Bob Severson            58 M   6/26   M5559  Happy Valley  OR     1:42:14  7:49 
  147  1157 Allen Waters            26 M  19/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     1:42:22  7:49 
  148   341 Kevin Fice              30 M  33/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     1:42:24  7:49 
  149   972 Colin Schauermann       25 M  20/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     1:42:28  7:50 
  150   419 Christian Greig         39 M  14/50   M3539  Renton        WA     1:42:29  7:50 
  151   931 Sergio Rivera           31 M  34/73   M3034  Salem         OR     1:42:32  7:50 
  152  1171 Dana Weickum            36 F   8/73   F3539  Monroe        OR     1:42:34  7:50 
  153   598 Jeff Kollath            51 M   3/39   M5054  Corvallis     OR     1:42:41  7:51 
  154   162 Nate Burman             18 M   7/11   M1519  Albany        OR     1:42:51  7:52 
  155   597 Kristin Knutson         45 F   4/60   F4549  Philomath     OR     1:42:59  7:52 
  156   520 Frank Hunt              55 M   7/26   M5559  Sublimity     OR     1:42:59  7:52 
  157   624 Daniel Larson           41 M  21/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     1:43:02  7:52 
  158   273 Kristy Deeds            29 F   3/97   F2529  Albany        OR     1:43:04  7:52 
  159    73 Gerhard Behrens         55 M   8/26   M5559  Corvallis     OR     1:43:07  7:53 
  160  1293 Jackie Hertel           24 F   8/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:43:09  7:53 
  161  1192 Christopher Wickham     43 M  22/60   M4044  Sherwood      OR     1:43:11  7:53 
  162   934 Raelyn Robinson         21 F   9/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:43:17  7:54 
  163   131 Megan Brewer            27 F   4/97   F2529  Canton        IL     1:43:19  7:54 
  164    72 Rachel Beers            50 F   3/62   F5054  Albany        OR     1:43:19  7:54 
  165   850 Josh Parker             33 M  35/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     1:43:20  7:54 
  166   502 Lisa Holman             37 F   9/73   F3539  Sandy         OR     1:43:24  7:54 
  167  1266 Fred Van Beek           56 M   9/26   M5559  Monroe        OR     1:43:24  7:54 
  168   588 Jane Kitts              20 F  10/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:43:29  7:54 
  169   683 James MacDonald         45 M   7/47   M4549  Corvallis     OR     1:43:30  7:54 
  170   605 Mike Krause             24 M  17/64   M2024  Happy Valley  OR     1:43:36  7:55 
  171  1289 Alicia Harding          43 F   3/64   F4044  West Linn     OR     1:43:38  7:55 
  172   765 Mark Miller             45 M   8/47   M4549  Corvallis     OR     1:43:39  7:55 
  173   636 Chelsea Lee             32 F   2/71   F3034  Salem         OR     1:43:39  7:55 
  174  1065 Allen Sugiyama          29 M  21/56   M2529  Beaverton     OR     1:43:41  7:55 
  175   638 Jordan Lee              33 M  36/73   M3034  Salem         OR     1:43:47  7:56 
  176   471 Benjamin Hellickson     35 M  15/50   M3539  Portland      OR     1:43:54  7:56 
  177   675 Manisha Lotlikar        30 F   3/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     1:43:56  7:57 
  178  1001 Erik Simmons            48 M   9/47   M4549  Philomath     OR     1:43:57  7:57 
  179   364 Cierra Franklin         34 F   4/71   F3034  Creswell      OR     1:43:58  7:57 
  180     9 Jennifer Adriance       34 F   5/71   F3034  Creswell      OR     1:43:58  7:57 
  181   383 Curtis Garrett          47 M  10/47   M4549  Corvallis     OR C   1:44:00  7:57 
  182   281 Cully Desmond           45 M  11/47   M4549  McMinnville   OR C   1:44:09  7:57 
  183  1141 Timothy Villasenor      20 M  18/64   M2024  Sylmar        CA     1:44:17  7:58 
  184   288 Alison Dodd             28 F   5/97   F2529  Eugene        OR     1:44:38  8:00 
  185   453 Shannon Harty           34 F   6/71   F3034  Eugene        OR     1:44:43  8:00 
  186  1064 Aaron Sugiyama          21 M  19/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:44:51  8:01 
  187   142 Amanda Brown            42 F   4/64   F4044  Corvallis     OR     1:44:53  8:01 
  188   490 Nicole Hobbs            19 F   2/17   F1519  Corvallis     OR     1:45:12  8:02 
  189    19 Michael Allen           52 M   4/39   M5054  Port Angeles  WA     1:45:14  8:02 
  190  1043 Daniel Stevens          65 M   1/9    M6569  Corvallis     OR     1:45:20  8:03 
  191   370 Balz Frei               56 M  10/26   M5559  Corvallis     OR     1:45:28  8:04 
  192   841 Heather O Malley        41 F   5/64   F4044  Corvallis     OR     1:45:39  8:04 
  193  1058 Benjamin Stubbs         22 M  20/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:45:45  8:05 
  194   182 Helena Carocci          21 F  11/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:45:45  8:05 
  195  1059 Luke Stubbs             20 M  21/64   M2024  Monmouth      OR     1:45:45  8:05 
  196  1230 David Wyner             25 M  22/56   M2529  Forest Grove  OR     1:45:47  8:05 
  197   615 Michael Lam             25 M  23/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     1:45:55  8:06 
  198  1262 Steve Vincent           45 M  12/47   M4549  Monmouth      OR     1:45:55  8:06 
  199   652 Jeff Lewis              36 M  16/50   M3539  Salem         OR     1:46:00  8:06 
  200   668 Dale Looney             54 F   4/62   F5054  Philomath     OR     1:46:16  8:07 
  201   390 Timothy Gibbons         37 M  17/50   M3539  Philomath     OR     1:46:16  8:07 
  202   278 Vonda Derksen           42 F   6/64   F4044  Corvallis     OR     1:46:19  8:07 
  203   528 Amanda Husted           30 F   7/71   F3034  Eugene        OR     1:46:41  8:09 
  204   141 Sean Brosig             25 M  24/56   M2529  Beaverton     OR     1:46:41  8:09 
  205    46 Natalia Bailey          22 F  12/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:46:42  8:09 
  206    95 Daren Bledsoe           54 M   5/39   M5054  Corvallis     OR     1:46:44  8:09 
  207   736 Christi McKinley        38 F  10/73   F3539  West Linn     OR     1:46:46  8:09 
  208    80 Ann Bernert             22 F  13/135  F2024  West Linn     OR     1:46:47  8:10 
  209   415 Kyle Gray               25 M  25/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     1:46:53  8:10 
  210   438 Brandy Hamar            38 F  11/73   F3539  Springfield   OR     1:47:05  8:11 
  211   462 Wendy Hayden            44 F   7/64   F4044  Beaverton     OR     1:47:13  8:12 
  212  1127 Kaela Van Swaay         24 F  14/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:47:16  8:12 
  213  1247 Guillermo Zalapa        51 M   6/39   M5054  Corvallis     OR     1:47:27  8:13 
  214   310 Timothy Eby             39 M  18/50   M3539  Adair Village OR     1:47:28  8:13 
  215  1101 Aleksandar Todorovic    38 M  19/50   M3539  Corvallis     OR     1:47:33  8:13 
  216    26 Jodi Anderson           42 F   8/64   F4044  Hillsboro     OR     1:47:34  8:13 
  217  1227 Chelsea Wright          21 F  15/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:47:50  8:14 
  218   949 Shad Roundy             40 M  23/60   M4044  Portland      OR     1:47:54  8:15 
  219   653 Dante Lewis             32 M  37/73   M3034  Tualatin      OR     1:47:55  8:15 
  220   300 Cathy Duffy             61 F   1/24   F6064  Anchorage     AK     1:47:57  8:15 
  221   397 Jesse Gilmore           29 M  26/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     1:47:58  8:15 
  222   730 Alexandria McFerrin     23 F  16/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:48:03  8:15 
  223   776 Jacob Moore             23 M  22/64   M2024  Molalla       OR     1:48:07  8:16 
  224  1187 Russell West            61 M   2/21   M6064  Imbler        OR     1:48:15  8:16 
  225   620 Eric Larsen             41 M  24/60   M4044  Albany        OR     1:48:29  8:17 
  226   374 Brandi Fuhrman          36 F  12/73   F3539  Corvallis     OR     1:48:32  8:18 
  227  1235 John Yarber             41 M  25/60   M4044  Tyrone        GA     1:48:33  8:18 
  228   887 Robert Predosa          29 M  27/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     1:48:35  8:18 
  229  1056 Michael Strickling      64 M   3/21   M6064  Albany        OR     1:48:35  8:18 
  230   664 Marion Loiseau          22 F  17/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:48:38  8:18 
  231   472 Jennifer Hellickson     33 F   8/71   F3034  Portland      OR     1:48:39  8:18 
  232   942 Hannah Rolston          26 F   6/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     1:48:40  8:18 
  233   762 Beth Miller             36 F  13/73   F3539  Albany        OR     1:48:43  8:18 
  234   400 Jessica Glaeser         22 F  18/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:48:43  8:18 
  235   663 Sam Logan               30 M  38/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     1:48:59  8:20 
  236   328 Bryant Everett          28 M  28/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     1:49:02  8:20 
  237   703 John Marandas           43 M  26/60   M4044  Lake Oswego   OR C   1:49:06  8:20 
  238  1258 Michael Zupan           21 M  23/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:49:17  8:21 
  239  1069 Colton Surcamp          22 M  24/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:49:17  8:21 
  240    62 Kelsey Baughn           23 F  19/135  F2024  Bothell       WA     1:49:19  8:21 
  241   992 Mark Shepard            49 M  13/47   M4549  Corvallis     OR     1:49:20  8:21 
  242  1282 Adam Aultowski          31 M  39/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     1:49:20  8:21 
  243   149 Tracy Broyles           41 F   9/64   F4044  Salem         OR     1:49:22  8:21 
  244   104 Bryan Bogh              38 M  20/50   M3539  McMinnville   OR     1:49:26  8:22 
  245   905 Elaine Rauch            29 F   7/97   F2529  Lebanon       OR     1:49:30  8:22 
  246   774 Katie Moll              33 F   9/71   F3034  Tyrone        GA     1:49:31  8:22 
  247    28 Dusty Andrews           37 M  21/50   M3539  Adair Village OR     1:49:33  8:22 
  248   977 Jillian Schoendorf      27 F   8/97   F2529  Eddyville     OR     1:49:35  8:22 
  249   554 Adam Jones              28 M  29/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     1:49:39  8:23 
  250   799 Lech Muszynski          52 M   7/39   M5054  Corvallis     OR     1:49:46  8:23 
  251   225 Meredith Collett        20 F  20/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:49:46  8:23 
  252   446 Jessica Hanson          28 F   9/97   F2529  Albany        OR     1:49:53  8:24 
  253   231 Michael Cora            38 M  22/50   M3539  Chicago       IL     1:49:54  8:24 
  254   267 Allen Dean              25 M  30/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     1:49:55  8:24 
  255   764 Kay Miller              37 F  14/73   F3539  Albany        OR     1:49:59  8:24 
  256   716 Karen Matson            52 F   5/62   F5054  Coos Bay      OR     1:50:01  8:24 
  257  1114 Sheldon Tuck            42 M  27/60   M4044  Portland      OR     1:50:03  8:24 
  258   235 Sarah Courtney          31 F  10/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     1:50:03  8:24 
  259  1083 Kayla Taylor            25 F  10/97   F2529  Carlton       OR     1:50:05  8:25 
  260   836 Kris Olsen              54 M   8/39   M5054  McMinnville   OR     1:50:05  8:25 
  261  1169 Leslie Weeber           35 F  15/73   F3539  Philomath     OR     1:50:05  8:25 
  262   469 Ethan Heley             28 M  31/56   M2529  Albany        OR     1:50:07  8:25 
  263   213 Garrett Clay            22 M  25/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:50:08  8:25 
  264   509 Taylor Housley          23 F  21/135  F2024  Eugene        OR     1:50:10  8:25 
  265   517 Ian Hultquist           21 M  26/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:50:15  8:25 
  266   875 Eva Piccininni          38 F  16/73   F3539  Seattle       WA     1:50:28  8:26 
  267   166 Ronald Burt             37 M  23/50   M3539  Yelm          WA     1:50:41  8:27 
  268   995 Ernest Shirosky         40 M  28/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     1:50:44  8:28 
  269   629 Brian Lawson            33 M  40/73   M3034  Portland      OR     1:50:45  8:28 
  270   686 Molly MacGraw           25 F  11/97   F2529  Portland      OR     1:50:51  8:28 
  271  1018 Kara Smith              41 F  10/64   F4044  Corvallis     OR     1:50:51  8:28 
  272   884 Julie Poyer             44 F  11/64   F4044  Naselle       WA     1:50:52  8:28 
  273    43 Wendy Autencio-Brooker  48 F   5/60   F4549  McMinnville   OR     1:51:05  8:29 
  274   869 Connie Peters           51 F   6/62   F5054  Bend          OR     1:51:17  8:30 
  275   584 Laurel Kincl            44 F  12/64   F4044  Corvallis     OR     1:51:24  8:31 
  276  1086 Johnny Tepoz            21 M  27/64   M2024  Corvalli      OR     1:51:31  8:31 
  277   263 Mackenzie Day           22 F  22/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:51:34  8:31 
  278  1037 Gabriel Starr           24 M  28/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:51:34  8:31 
  279  1000 Rachel Silver           22 F  23/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:51:38  8:32 
  280   112 Matt Boring             48 M  14/47   M4549  Salem         OR     1:51:40  8:32 
  281   863 Roger Pena              49 M  15/47   M4549  Salem         OR     1:51:42  8:32 
  282   991 Shirley Shaw            64 F   2/24   F6064  Corvallis     OR     1:51:49  8:33 
  283   999 Elena Shvorab           32 F  11/71   F3034  Hillsboro     OR     1:51:54  8:33 
  284   538 Katie Jenista           22 F  24/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:51:58  8:33 
  285  1073 Alex Sutherland         26 F  12/97   F2529  Redmond       OR     1:52:00  8:33 
  286    76 Jessica Benson          28 F  13/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     1:52:01  8:33 
  287    14 Matthew Albertson       25 M  32/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     1:52:03  8:34 
  288   232 Peter Corbet-Owen       57 M  11/26   M5559  Vancouver     WA     1:52:04  8:34 
  289   384 Cary Garvin             34 M  41/73   M3034  Keizer        OR     1:52:08  8:34 
  290   392 Cody Gibson             34 M  42/73   M3034  Portland      OR     1:52:10  8:34 
  291   391 Travis Giboney          43 M  29/60   M4044  Albany        OR     1:52:21  8:35 
  292   561 Kelley Kaiser           43 F  13/64   F4044  Corvallis     OR     1:52:25  8:35 
  293   895 Tina Ramirez            48 F   6/60   F4549  Albany        OR     1:52:27  8:35 
  294   473 Timothy Hemphill        30 M  43/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     1:52:32  8:36 
  295   944 Kiley Ross              44 M  30/60   M4044  Warren        OR     1:52:33  8:36 
  296   455 Jason Harvey            39 M  24/50   M3539  Albany        OR     1:52:40  8:36 
  297   447 Mike Hardy              44 M  31/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     1:52:43  8:37 
  298   562 Matthew Kaiser          23 M  29/64   M2024  Salem         OR     1:52:46  8:37 
  299   543 Jason Jepson            38 M  25/50   M3539  Lynnwood      WA C   1:52:50  8:37 
  300   743 Luke McSweeney          37 M  26/50   M3539  Corvallis     OR C   1:52:51  8:37 
  301   445 Brandon Hanson          30 M  44/73   M3034  Albany        OR     1:52:57  8:38 
  302   731 Mary Kate McGee         59 F   1/31   F5559  Federal Way   WA     1:53:00  8:38 
  303  1029 Tyler Spath             27 M  33/56   M2529  Portland      OR     1:53:01  8:38 
  304   886 Brian Precious          38 M  27/50   M3539  Corvallis     OR     1:53:13  8:39 
  305   387 Brandi Gerlach          37 F  17/73   F3539  Tualatin      OR     1:53:13  8:39 
  306   280 Cory Desimone           44 M  32/60   M4044  Albany        OR     1:53:18  8:39 
  307   430 Josh Gum                35 M  28/50   M3539  Corvallis     OR     1:53:18  8:39 
  308  1259 Kyle Wood               30 M  45/73   M3034  Albany        OR     1:53:21  8:40 
  309   669 George Looney           52 M   9/39   M5054  Philomath     OR C   1:53:24  8:40 
  310    35 Kristen Arzner          32 F  12/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     1:53:27  8:40 
  311    36 Nick Arzner             36 M  29/50   M3539  Corvallis     OR C   1:53:27  8:40 
  312   489 Margaret Ho             51 F   7/62   F5054  Fort Collins  CO     1:53:31  8:40 
  313  1022 Troy Snow               36 M  30/50   M3539  Albany        OR C   1:53:32  8:40 
  314   621 Amanda Larson           50 F   8/62   F5054  Corvallis     OR     1:53:32  8:40 
  315   820 Emma Notario            44 F  14/64   F4044  West Linn     OR     1:53:37  8:41 
  316   505 Katie Homan             29 F  14/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR B   1:53:37  8:41 
  317   138 Jessi Broberg           22 F  25/135  F2024  Tualatin      OR     1:53:43  8:41 
  318  1094 Matt Thomas             33 M  46/73   M3034  Lake Oswego   OR     1:53:51  8:42 
  319   557 Kelsie Jordan           21 F  26/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:53:57  8:42 
  320  1015 Brad Smith              40 M  33/60   M4044  Hillsboro     OR     1:53:59  8:42 
  321   470 Tracy Heley             54 F   9/62   F5054  North Bend    OR     1:54:05  8:43 
  322   173 Ashley Callahan         21 F  27/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:54:05  8:43 
  323  1194 Tracie Wickham          41 F  15/64   F4044  Sherwood      OR     1:54:05  8:43 
  324   648 Spencer Leuenberger     24 M  30/64   M2024  Milwaukie     OR     1:54:09  8:43 
  325    61 Eric Baughman           37 M  31/50   M3539  McMinnville   OR     1:54:11  8:43 
  326   994 Jill Shinkawa           52 F  10/62   F5054  Corvallis     OR     1:54:12  8:44 
  327   738 Cooper McLeod           18 M   8/11   M1519  Bend          OR     1:54:12  8:44 
  328   672 Romeo Lopez Gonzalez    27 M  34/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     1:54:13  8:44 
  329   965 Erika Sawka             22 F  28/135  F2024  Lake Oswego   OR     1:54:15  8:44 
  330  1231 Elaine Wyner            24 F  29/135  F2024  Forest Grove  OR     1:54:15  8:44 
  331   123 Patricia Brashear       19 F   3/17   F1519  Corvallis     OR     1:54:16  8:44 
  332  1178 Jim Welty               54 M  10/39   M5054  Portland      OR     1:54:17  8:44 
  333    44 Chris Bahner            45 M  16/47   M4549  Salem         OR     1:54:22  8:44 
  334    45 Madeline Bahner         18 F   4/17   F1519  Salem         OR     1:54:22  8:44 
  335   468 Ashley Heley            28 F  15/97   F2529  Albany        OR     1:54:26  8:45 
  336   926 Bruce Rigor             57 M  12/26   M5559  Corvallis     OR     1:54:29  8:45 
  337   602 Takashi Kosaka          55 M  13/26   M5559  Beaverton     OR     1:54:29  8:45 
  338   583 Abbie Kimerling         36 F  18/73   F3539  Corvallis     OR     1:54:33  8:45 
  339  1272 Steve Bockelman         32 M  47/73   M3034  Albany        OR     1:54:34  8:45 
  340  1175 Sarah Welch             26 F  16/97   F2529  Sweet Home    OR     1:54:34  8:45 
  341   666 Scott Lommers           48 M  17/47   M4549  Corvallis     OR     1:54:35  8:45 
  342   783 Elle Morgan             21 F  30/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:54:38  8:46 
  343   426 Kristen Grosserhode     26 F  17/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     1:54:41  8:46 
  344   202 Michelle Christensen    30 F  13/71   F3034  Albany        OR     1:54:45  8:46 
  345   398 Tracy Giltner           45 F   7/60   F4549  Corvallis     OR     1:54:45  8:46 
  346   587 Tyler Kirkendall        24 M  31/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:54:45  8:46 
  347  1039 Josiah Starr            16 M   9/11   M1519  Junction City OR     1:54:47  8:46 
  348   685 Jody Macedo             53 F  11/62   F5054  Scio          OR     1:54:47  8:46 
  349  1045 Joe Stevenson           63 M   4/21   M6064  Corvallis     OR     1:54:50  8:46 
  350   796 Joseph Munguia          27 M  35/56   M2529  Portland      OR C   1:54:51  8:46 
  351   570 Isaac Keister           21 M  32/64   M2024  Albany        OR     1:55:00  8:47 
  352   969 Jared Schaefer          22 M  33/64   M2024  Molalla       OR     1:55:02  8:47 
  353   253 Doug Darst              43 M  34/60   M4044  Keizer        OR     1:55:06  8:48 
  354   107 Kristina Bonadurer      29 F  18/97   F2529  Portland      OR     1:55:08  8:48 
  355    70 Alex Beehler            22 M  34/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:55:12  8:48 
  356    82 Ashley Berry            26 F  19/97   F2529  Medford       OR     1:55:12  8:48 
  357    94 Alicia Blancas          41 F  16/64   F4044  Corvallis     OR     1:55:13  8:48 
  358    67 Bryan Beck              30 M  48/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     1:55:33  8:50 
  359    27 Robyn Anderson          31 F  14/71   F3034  Eugene        OR     1:55:35  8:50 
  360   840 Andy Olstad             38 M  32/50   M3539  Corvallis     OR     1:55:39  8:50 
  361  1150 Brian Wachelka          44 M  35/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     1:55:43  8:50 
  362   900 Zoe Rasmussen           30 F  15/71   F3034  Bend          OR     1:55:47  8:51 
  363   611 Greta Kvinnesland       26 F  20/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     1:55:47  8:51 
  364   495 Patrick Hogan           63 M   5/21   M6064  Gig Harbor    WA     1:55:47  8:51 
  365   150 Christopher Brueck      25 M  36/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     1:55:50  8:51 
  366   662 Kristen Loeffler        27 F  21/97   F2529  Albany        OR     1:55:50  8:51 
  367   733 Sean McGuire            45 M  18/47   M4549  Corvallis     OR     1:55:54  8:51 
  368  1044 Tiffany Stevens         26 F  22/97   F2529  Bend          OR     1:55:57  8:52 
  369   819 Simon Noling            22 M  35/64   M2024  Portland      OR     1:55:58  8:52 
  370   705 Alex Markgraff          21 M  36/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:55:58  8:52 
  371   428 Anton Grube             37 M  33/50   M3539  Philomath     OR     1:55:59  8:52 
  372   545 Robin Johanson          36 M  34/50   M3539  Albany        OR     1:55:59  8:52 
  373   302 Kaylei Dumas            27 F  23/97   F2529  Creswell      OR     1:56:03  8:52 
  374   451 Jayme Harrold           26 F  24/97   F2529  Creswell      OR     1:56:05  8:52 
  375   324 Sarah Erthal            25 F  25/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     1:56:06  8:52 
  376    87 Jr Bier                 46 M  19/47   M4549  Corvallis     OR     1:56:11  8:53 
  377  1153 Daniel Wallace          20 M  37/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:56:12  8:53 
  378   294 Brian Dougherty         42 M  36/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     1:56:15  8:53 
  379   494 Joan Hogan              60 F   3/24   F6064  Gig Harbor    WA     1:56:19  8:53 
  380   755 Rachel Metzgar          38 F  19/73   F3539  Dupont        WA     1:56:22  8:53 
  381   748 Michael Mehringer       32 M  49/73   M3034  Monmouth      OR     1:56:22  8:53 
  382   754 Cori Metzgar            38 F  20/73   F3539  Monmouth      WA     1:56:22  8:53 
  383   988 Chris Sharp             25 M  37/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     1:56:23  8:54 
  384    11 Caleb Aguiar            23 M  38/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:56:36  8:54 
  385   962 Kathy Sansone           66 F   1/6    F6569  Salem         OR     1:56:36  8:55 
  386   220 Tim Cochran             45 M  20/47   M4549  Eugene        OR     1:56:37  8:55 
  387   592 Randy Knipple           58 M  14/26   M5559  Happy Valley  OR     1:56:38  8:55 
  388   420 Jill Gribskov           36 F  21/73   F3539  McMinnville   OR     1:56:39  8:55 
  389   285 Haley Dietz             23 F  31/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:56:40  8:55 
  390   990 Rebecca Shaw            49 F   8/60   F4549  Salem         OR     1:56:43  8:55 
  391   727 Mel McCracken           46 M  21/47   M4549  Corvallis     OR     1:56:45  8:55 
  392   325 David Erwin             63 M   6/21   M6064  Corvallis     OR     1:56:49  8:55 
  393   715 Rick Mason              26 M  38/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     1:56:56  8:56 
  394   129 Sarah Brennan           29 F  26/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     1:57:00  8:56 
  395   163 Steve Burman            46 M  22/47   M4549  Albany        OR     1:57:02  8:57 
  396   110 Casey Borden            41 M  37/60   M4044  Lake Stevens  WA C   1:57:03  8:57 
  397  1076 Marissa Sweeney         31 F  16/71   F3034  Portland      OR     1:57:09  8:57 
  398  1038 Jeff Starr              50 M  11/39   M5054  Junction City OR     1:57:11  8:57 
  399   284 Roan Dickey             23 M  39/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:57:20  8:58 
  400     6 Helen Adamson           21 F  32/135  F2024  Portland      OR     1:57:22  8:58 
  401  1046 Christa Stewart         25 F  27/97   F2529  Portland      OR     1:57:23  8:58 
  402   847 Scott Palmer            39 M  35/50   M3539  Albany        OR     1:57:23  8:58 
  403   708 Tim Marske              49 M  23/47   M4549  Philomath     OR     1:57:26  8:58 
  404   677 Amber Luddington        26 F  28/97   F2529  Victoria      BC     1:57:31  8:59 
  405   582 Charlie Kimberly        30 M  50/73   M3034  Portland      OR C   1:57:38  8:59 
  406    41 Mark Augsburger         32 M  51/73   M3034  Roseburg      OR C   1:57:39  8:59 
  407   385 Augusta Gerhardt        22 F  33/135  F2024  Columbus      OH     1:57:41  8:59 
  408  1179 Joshua Welty            25 M  39/56   M2529  Columbus      OH     1:57:42  9:00 
  409   699 John Malosh             53 M  12/39   M5054  Corvallis     OR     1:57:46  9:00 
  410    12 Jeremy Ahola            34 M  52/73   M3034  Monmouth      OR     1:57:53  9:00 
  411  1212 Brittany Winfrey        23 F  34/135  F2024  Albany        OR     1:57:53  9:00 
  412   368 Carlea Freeman          47 F   9/60   F4549  Scio          OR     1:57:54  9:00 
  413   756 Laura Metzger           54 F  12/62   F5054  Salem         OR     1:58:00  9:01 
  414   798 Thomas Mustard          30 M  53/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR C   1:58:01  9:01 
  415   724 Melissa McCloskey       20 F  35/135  F2024  Eugene        OR     1:58:10  9:02 
  416   813 Karin Nguyen            23 F  36/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:58:13  9:02 
  417   558 Josh Juenger            42 M  38/60   M4044  West Linn     OR     1:58:13  9:02 
  418   530 Paul Ikin               49 M  24/47   M4549  Hillsboro     OR C   1:58:19  9:02 
  419   656 Hannah Lierman          21 F  37/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:58:21  9:02 
  420   797 Erin Mustard            32 F  17/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     1:58:23  9:03 
  421   418 Alison Green            29 F  29/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     1:58:23  9:03 
  422  1113 Mark Trujillo           54 M  13/39   M5054  Corvallis     OR     1:58:28  9:03 
  423   476 Jennifer Henkel         43 F  17/64   F4044  Salem         OR     1:58:30  9:03 
  424   450 Donna Harris            44 F  18/64   F4044  Salem         OR     1:58:30  9:03 
  425  1198 Brett Wilkerson         21 M  40/64   M2024  Albany        OR     1:58:31  9:03 
  426   834 Jenny Olsen             47 F  10/60   F4549  Corvallis     OR     1:58:34  9:03 
  427    71 James Beers             52 M  14/39   M5054  Albany        OR     1:58:35  9:04 
  428   606 Lindsey Kroon           20 F  38/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:58:38  9:04 
  429  1186 Reva West               23 F  39/135  F2024  Imbler        OR     1:58:39  9:04 
  430   270 Gretchen Decastro       41 F  19/64   F4044  Albany        OR     1:58:39  9:04 
  431   402 Al Goldner              58 M  15/26   M5559  Corvallis     OR     1:58:41  9:04 
  432   200 Lisa Chong              18 F   5/17   F1519  Olympia       WA     1:58:45  9:04 
  433     4 Erin Acree              22 F  40/135  F2024  Woodburn      OR     1:58:49  9:05 
  434  1140 Cory Vieira             24 M  41/64   M2024  Albany        OR C   1:58:57  9:05 
  435   135 Morgan Bristow          20 F  41/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:58:59  9:05 
  436   148 Hailee Brownell         21 F  42/135  F2024  Sherwood      OR     1:58:59  9:05 
  437  1137 Lauren Verdeyen         21 F  43/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     1:58:59  9:05 
  438   659 Kristen Lipscomb        30 F  18/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     1:59:00  9:05 
  439  1035 Kim Stahlnecker         37 F  22/73   F3539  Veneta        OR     1:59:02  9:06 
  440  1205 Russ Williams           52 M  15/39   M5054  Albany        OR     1:59:08  9:06 
  441  1177 Jill Welty              50 F  13/62   F5054  Portland      OR     1:59:10  9:06 
  442   773 John Moa                58 M  16/26   M5559  Corvallis     OR     1:59:11  9:06 
  443   102 Ayrril Boggess          43 F  20/64   F4044  Corvallis     OR     1:59:12  9:06 
  444   287 Jordan Director         28 M  40/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     1:59:20  9:07 
  445   319 Nova Elwood             35 F  23/73   F3539  Corvallis     OR     1:59:21  9:07 
  446   485 Amber Hilgert           34 F  19/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     1:59:22  9:07 
  447   512 Christopher Hoyle       49 M  25/47   M4549  Corvallis     OR     1:59:24  9:07 
  448   568 Taylor Kayfes           23 F  44/135  F2024  Aurora        OR     1:59:27  9:08 
  449   780 Christina Morales       39 F  24/73   F3539  Junction City OR     1:59:27  9:08 
  450   989 Randi Shaw              34 F  20/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     1:59:32  9:08 
  451   340 Anthony Fetter          32 M  54/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     1:59:35  9:08 
  452   195 Amy Childers            34 F  21/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     1:59:38  9:08 
  453   831 Joe Olenginski          22 M  42/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     1:59:38  9:08 
  454   272 Jon Dee                 30 M  55/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     1:59:44  9:09 
  455  1240 Samantha Yewman         20 F  45/135  F2024  Vancouver     WA     1:59:45  9:09 
  456  1239 Dave Yewman             52 M  16/39   M5054  Vancouver     WA C   1:59:46  9:09 
  457   491 Susan Hobbs             41 F  21/64   F4044  Philomath     OR     1:59:52  9:09 
  458    90 Becky Bird              35 F  25/73   F3539  Corvallis     OR     1:59:58  9:10 
  459   416 Meagan Gray             23 F  46/135  F2024  Lake Oswego   OR     2:00:01  9:10 
  460   878 Dwaine Plaza            51 M  17/39   M5054  Corvallis     OR     2:00:12  9:11 
  461   525 Andrew Hurley           17 M  10/11   M1519  Sherwood      OR     2:00:15  9:11 
  462   330 Elise Ewens             19 F   6/17   F1519  Corvallis     OR     2:00:21  9:12 
  463    77 Jessy Benson            29 F  30/97   F2529  Albany        OR     2:00:21  9:12 
  464   830 Dick Oldfield           54 M  18/39   M5054  Beaverton     OR     2:00:26  9:12 
  465   829 Alex Oldfield           24 M  43/64   M2024  Beaverton     OR     2:00:27  9:12 
  466  1110 Meredith Truax          21 F  47/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:00:31  9:12 
  467  1122 Daria Van De Grift      19 F   7/17   F1519  Corvallis     OR     2:00:33  9:13 
  468  1203 Dacia Williams          19 F   8/17   F1519  Corvallis     OR     2:00:38  9:13 
  469   628 Tanea Lawler            21 F  48/135  F2024  Lebanon       OR     2:00:39  9:13 
  470   952 Sue Reynolds            54 F  14/62   F5054  Portland      OR     2:00:51  9:14 
  471   395 Kathrine Gifford        20 F  49/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:00:59  9:15 
  472   660 Ryan Lipscomb           29 M  41/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     2:01:06  9:15 
  473   529 Megan Ikin              20 F  50/135  F2024  Hillsboro     OR     2:01:07  9:15 
  474   956 George Sachs            60 M   7/21   M6064  Corvallis     OR     2:01:08  9:15 
  475  1207 Ted Williams            44 M  39/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     2:01:17  9:16 
  476  1202 Austin Williams         23 M  44/64   M2024  Newberg       OR C   2:01:18  9:16 
  477   422 Shawn Griebel           43 M  40/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     2:01:18  9:16 
  478   158 Makenzie Budge          21 F  51/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:01:18  9:16 
  479   978 Evan Schreiber          17 M  11/11   M1519  North Bend    OR     2:01:19  9:16 
  480   979 Troy Schreiber          47 M  26/47   M4549  North Bend    OR     2:01:19  9:16 
  481   174 Alan Calvert            41 M  41/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR C   2:01:19  9:16 
  482   130 Taylor Brentano         22 F  52/135  F2024  Saint Paul    OR     2:01:20  9:16 
  483   927 Troy Rintz              42 M  42/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     2:01:22  9:16 
  484  1197 Michael Wilkens         47 M  27/47   M4549  Salem         OR     2:01:28  9:17 
  485   690 David Mackenzie         53 M  19/39   M5054  Corvallis     OR     2:01:33  9:17 
  486   359 Angie Forrette          40 F  22/64   F4044  Sublimity     OR     2:01:35  9:17 
  487    40 Luke Augsburger         29 M  42/56   M2529  Sweet Home    OR     2:01:49  9:18 
  488   144 Laura Brown             27 F  31/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     2:01:54  9:19 
  489  1106 Biff Traber             64 M   8/21   M6064  Corvallis     OR     2:01:55  9:19 
  490   704 Suzanne Marinello       58 F   2/31   F5559  Corvallis     OR     2:01:59  9:19 
  491  1288 Runner Unknown             F                 Corvallis     OR     2:02:01  9:19 
  492   899 Shelli Rasmussen        36 F  26/73   F3539  Spokane       WA     2:02:08  9:20 
  493   140 Katy Brosig             22 F  53/135  F2024  Gaston        OR     2:02:10  9:20 
  494  1062 Jenny Stutzman          47 F  11/60   F4549  Albany        OR     2:02:11  9:20 
  495   380 Carma Ganta             47 F  12/60   F4549  Albany        OR     2:02:11  9:20 
  496   616 Zach Landis             25 M  43/56   M2529  Lebanon       OR     2:02:12  9:20 
  497  1089 Erin Terwilliger        28 F  32/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     2:02:16  9:20 
  498   941 Stephanie Rogers        29 F  33/97   F2529  Albany        OR     2:02:17  9:21 
  499   896 Dianna Randolph         55 F   3/31   F5559  Hillsboro     OR     2:02:17  9:21 
  500  1102 Sinisa Todorovic        46 M  28/47   M4549  Corvallis     OR     2:02:17  9:21 
  501  1057 Emma Stubblefield       20 F  54/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:02:28  9:21 
  502   223 Clint Cole              49 M  29/47   M4549  Salem         OR     2:02:30  9:21 
  503   815 Brian Nicol             63 M   9/21   M6064  Corvallis     OR     2:02:34  9:22 
  504   591 John Paul Kloninger     39 M  36/50   M3539  McMinnville   OR C   2:02:41  9:22 
  505   717 Rie Matsuyama           49 F  13/60   F4549  Burnaby       BC     2:02:42  9:22 
  506    15 Kate Aldridge           18 F   9/17   F1519  Corvallis     OR     2:02:44  9:23 
  507   661 Helen Liu               24 F  55/135  F2024  Lebanon       OR     2:02:52  9:23 
  508    52 Jeenie Balkins          55 F   4/31   F5559  Corvallis     OR     2:02:57  9:24 
  509  1007 Keto Singharaj          40 M  43/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     2:03:00  9:24 
  510   351 Emma Fisk               22 F  56/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:03:08  9:24 
  511  1074 Robert Swan             50 M  20/39   M5054  Corvallis     OR     2:03:12  9:25 
  512   403 Alejandra Gonzalez      21 F  57/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:03:13  9:25 
  513  1163 Julie Weber             50 F  15/62   F5054  Corvallis     OR     2:03:17  9:25 
  514   607 Beckie Kruse            29 F  34/97   F2529  Portland      OR     2:03:18  9:25 
  515   908 Patrick Rausch          54 M  21/39   M5054  Corvallis     OR     2:03:21  9:25 
  516   432 Sara Gumm               38 F  27/73   F3539  Corvallis     OR     2:03:21  9:25 
  517   907 Ashley Rausch           21 F  58/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:03:21  9:25 
  518   115 Karen Bowles            31 F  22/71   F3034  Beaverton     OR     2:03:23  9:26 
  519   793 Erin Mulkey             34 F  23/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     2:03:35  9:26 
  520  1210 Elijah Wilson           22 M  45/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     2:03:50  9:28 
  521  1161 Paraskevi Weaver        58 F   5/31   F5559  Eugene        OR     2:03:53  9:28 
  522  1183 Michael Wesson          43 M  44/60   M4044  Tualatin      OR C   2:03:58  9:28 
  523    17 Kayla Al-Khaledy        21 F  59/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:04:02  9:29 
  524   308 Kristen Duus            51 F  16/62   F5054  Salem         OR     2:04:02  9:29 
  525   729 Jessica McDaniel        35 F  28/73   F3539  Eugene        OR     2:04:09  9:29 
  526   968 Clint Schaefer          22 M  46/64   M2024  Scio          OR     2:04:10  9:29 
  527  1143 Robel Vina              37 M  37/50   M3539  Corvallis     OR     2:04:13  9:29 
  528   466 Charlie Heiner          34 M  56/73   M3034  Portland      OR     2:04:13  9:29 
  529   576 Pat Ketcham             56 F   6/31   F5559  Corvallis     OR     2:04:29  9:31 
  530   856 Juliana Pearson         39 F  29/73   F3539  Battle Ground WA     2:04:38  9:31 
  531   348 Dianna Fisher           50 F  17/62   F5054  Philomath     OR     2:04:38  9:31 
  532   480 Julie Herring           31 F  24/71   F3034  Albany        OR     2:04:41  9:32 
  533   858 Cathy Peltier           56 F   7/31   F5559  Corvallis     OR     2:04:42  9:32 
  534   238 Jessica Craig           28 F  35/97   F2529  Junction City OR     2:04:46  9:32 
  535  1040 Eric Stelzer            51 M  22/39   M5054  Corvallis     OR     2:04:46  9:32 
  536   409 Tonya Grass             40 F  23/64   F4044  Dallas        OR     2:04:50  9:32 
  537   197 Anna Chlebowski         24 F  60/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:04:53  9:32 
  538    92 John Blackwood          58 M  17/26   M5559  Roseburg      OR     2:05:11  9:34 
  539   643 Brenda Legee            51 F  18/62   F5054  Lebanon       OR     2:05:13  9:34 
  540  1002 Steve Simmons           47 M  30/47   M4549  Corvallis     OR     2:05:21  9:35 
  541  1033 Caitlin St. Peter       26 F  36/97   F2529  Salem         OR     2:05:24  9:35 
  542  1055 Steven Strauss          59 M  18/26   M5559  Corvallis     OR     2:05:29  9:35 
  543   993 Paul Shih               42 M  45/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     2:05:36  9:36 
  544   124 James Braudrick         38 M  38/50   M3539  Philomath     OR     2:05:38  9:36 
  545  1208 Ryan Willoughby         24 M  47/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     2:05:44  9:36 
  546   334 Emily Faltesek          29 F  37/97   F2529  Minneapolis   MI     2:05:46  9:37 
  547   604 Rick Kramer             53 M  23/39   M5054  Salem         OR     2:05:50  9:37 
  548   482 Jennifer Higle          21 F  61/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:05:51  9:37 
  549  1023 Angie Snuggerud         44 F  24/64   F4044  Philomath     OR     2:05:55  9:37 
  550   355 Amber Flanagan          24 F  62/135  F2024  Albany        OR     2:06:03  9:38 
  551   837 Susan Olsen             48 F  14/60   F4549  McMinnville   OR     2:06:03  9:38 
  552    79 Todd Berndt             49 M  31/47   M4549  Klamath Falls OR     2:06:06  9:38 
  553   845 Tuba Ozkan-Haller       45 F  15/60   F4549  Corvallis     OR     2:06:28  9:40 
  554   590 Cyra Kloninger          38 F  30/73   F3539  McMinnville   OR     2:06:30  9:40 
  555   152 Kelley Bruneau          24 F  63/135  F2024  Alsea         OR     2:06:42  9:41 
  556    89 Ambra Bingham           29 F  38/97   F2529  Portland      OR     2:06:42  9:41 
  557   833 Chris Olsen             35 M  39/50   M3539  Salem         OR     2:06:43  9:41 
  558   913 Keegan Reichert         30 M  57/73   M3034  Portland      OR     2:06:43  9:41 
  559  1292 Simone Thornton         21 F  64/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:06:44  9:41 
  560   806 Emily Neuman            40 F  25/64   F4044  Tigard        OR     2:06:47  9:41 
  561   362 John Fox                63 M  10/21   M6064  Albany        OR     2:06:50  9:41 
  562   928 Jessica Rist            26 F  39/97   F2529  Hermiston     OR     2:06:54  9:42 
  563   175 Aj Campbell             54 F  19/62   F5054  Corvallis     OR     2:06:59  9:42 
  564   262 Sarah Davis             32 F  25/71   F3034  Aberdeen      WA     2:07:16  9:43 
  565   922 Joe Richards            39 M  40/50   M3539  Roseburg      OR     2:07:16  9:43 
  566   444 Nicholas Hansen         21 M  48/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     2:07:18  9:44 
  567   768 Gage Mills              13 M   2/2    M0114  Corvallis     OR     2:07:19  9:44 
  568   210 Christine Clark         46 F  16/60   F4549  Corvallis     OR     2:07:19  9:44 
  569   795 Jessica Mumme           33 F  26/71   F3034  Eugene        OR     2:07:20  9:44 
  570  1256 Navid Ziaie             21 M  49/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     2:07:29  9:44 
  571   919 Kent Reynolds           47 M  32/47   M4549  Shedd         OR     2:07:38  9:45 
  572  1077 Tim Symons              43 M  46/60   M4044  McMinnville   OR C   2:07:40  9:45 
  573  1201 Abigail Williams        24 F  65/135  F2024  Newberg       OR     2:07:45  9:46 
  574   789 Clint Morrison          66 M   2/9    M6569  Corvallis     OR     2:07:53  9:46 
  575   852 Kenneth Pastega         68 M   3/9    M6569  Corvallis     OR     2:07:57  9:47 
  576    68 Virginia Beckwith       54 F  20/62   F5054  Salem         OR     2:08:00  9:47 
  577   329 Kelsey Evers            22 F  66/135  F2024  Keizer        OR     2:08:07  9:47 
  578  1275 Thomas Ridder           32 M  58/73   M3034  Eugene        OR     2:08:12  9:48 
  579   997 Tyler Shockley          22 M  50/64   M2024  Salem         OR     2:08:13  9:48 
  580   180 Wayne Card              53 M  24/39   M5054  Corvallis     OR     2:08:16  9:48 
  581   342 Ellen Fields            23 F  67/135  F2024  Portland      OR     2:08:17  9:48 
  582   343 Cliff Filley            39 M  41/50   M3539  Albany        OR     2:08:19  9:48 
  583  1119 Tracie Utti             51 F  21/62   F5054  McMinnville   OR     2:08:22  9:48 
  584  1218 Dena Witthaus           32 F  27/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     2:08:24  9:49 
  585   399 Mark Giordono           42 M  47/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     2:08:25  9:49 
  586   177 Kayla Campbell          25 F  40/97   F2529  Springfield   OR     2:08:32  9:49 
  587  1242 Heather Yunck           38 F  31/73   F3539  Salem         OR     2:08:33  9:49 
  588  1111 Sara Truax              20 F  68/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:08:37  9:50 
  589  1117 Santiago Uceda          43 M  48/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     2:08:38  9:50 
  590  1148 Bradley Vomocil         26 M  44/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     2:08:38  9:50 
  591  1180 Tyler Welty             26 M  45/56   M2529  Portland      OR     2:08:39  9:50 
  592  1052 Michelle Stoneburner    34 F  28/71   F3034  East Wenatche WA     2:08:43  9:50 
  593   286 Clover Dill             41 F  26/64   F4044  Corvallis     OR     2:08:48  9:50 
  594   212 Didi Clarke             48 F  17/60   F4549  Lebanon       OR     2:08:51  9:51 
  595  1084 Matthew Taylor          44 M  49/60   M4044  Dallas        OR     2:09:10  9:52 
  596   579 Lisa Killips            40 F  27/64   F4044  Newport       OR     2:09:12  9:52 
  597  1147 Barry Vomocil           60 M  11/21   M6064  Corvallis     OR     2:09:13  9:52 
  598    42 Bruce Austin            54 M  25/39   M5054  Corvallis     OR     2:09:14  9:52 
  599   350 Julie Fisher            50 F  22/62   F5054  Tualatin      OR     2:09:14  9:52 
  600   800 Zach Myers              29 M  46/56   M2529  West Linn     OR     2:09:15  9:52 
  601   349 Emily Fisher            21 F  69/135  F2024  Tualatin      OR     2:09:15  9:52 
  602   467 Justin Helberg          35 M  42/50   M3539  Florence      OR     2:09:16  9:53 
  603   734 Sheri McIntyre          37 F  32/73   F3539  Albany        OR     2:09:16  9:53 
  604    47 Paul Baisted            48 M  33/47   M4549  Corvallis     OR     2:09:16  9:53 
  605   870 Poul Petersen           42 M  50/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     2:09:17  9:53 
  606   322 Nancy Enabnit           60 F   4/24   F6064  Boring        OR     2:09:18  9:53 
  607   860 Emily Pena              20 F  70/135  F2024  Salem         OR     2:09:22  9:53 
  608  1060 Kelsey Stulbarg         22 F  71/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:09:28  9:53 
  609   264 Oliver Day              32 M  59/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     2:09:31  9:54 
  610   687 Alyssa Maciel           29 F  41/97   F2529  Albany        OR     2:09:34  9:54 
  611   160 Adam Burke              24 M  51/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     2:09:35  9:54 
  612   198 Yunji Choi              25 F  42/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     2:09:37  9:54 
  613  1278 Marcus Ewton            43 M  51/60   M4044  Albany        OR     2:09:38  9:54 
  614  1144 Melissa Vinson          26 F  43/97   F2529  Beaverton     OR     2:09:41  9:54 
  615  1273 Lacie Tolle             32 F  29/71   F3034  Harrisburg    OR     2:09:54  9:55 
  616   700 Makenzi Malvey          20 F  72/135  F2024  Salem         OR     2:09:57  9:56 
  617    97 Teri Bledsoe            51 F  23/62   F5054  Salem         OR     2:10:01  9:56 
  618   347 Angela Fishback         47 F  18/60   F4549  Tigard        OR     2:10:03  9:56 
  619  1017 Justin Smith            33 M  60/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     2:10:04  9:56 
  620   610 Branden Kusanto         21 M  52/64   M2024  Portland      OR     2:10:05  9:56 
  621    84 Rosarin Bhutarak        23 F  73/135  F2024  West Linn     OR     2:10:06  9:56 
  622   758 Amanda Miles            33 F  30/71   F3034  Salem         OR     2:10:07  9:56 
  623   750 Lindsay Meiggs          24 F  74/135  F2024  Happy Valley  OR     2:10:13  9:57 
  624  1024 Ross Snuggerud          45 M  34/47   M4549  Philomath     OR C   2:10:27  9:58 
  625   853 Saawan Patel            22 M  53/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     2:10:36  9:59 
  626   241 Zachary Crittenden      22 M  54/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR C   2:10:36  9:59 
  627   240 James Crittenden        26 M  47/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR C   2:10:37  9:59 
  628   614 Renee Lafountain        18 F  10/17   F1519  Albany        OR     2:10:41  9:59 
  629  1123 Danielle Van Liew       23 F  75/135  F2024  Bend          OR     2:10:42  9:59 
  630    86 Ashley Biegler          27 F  44/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     2:10:55 10:00 
  631   443 Landon Hanna            32 M  61/73   M3034  Salem         OR     2:10:55 10:00 
  632   929 Tim Rist                22 M  55/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     2:10:56 10:00 
  633   930 Alexis Rist             22 F  76/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:10:56 10:00 
  634   865 Alberto Peralta         35 M  43/50   M3539  North Bend    OR     2:10:58 10:00 
  635  1196 Shannon Wilhelm         32 F  31/71   F3034  Salem         OR     2:11:11 10:01 
  636   457 Joanna Haugen           43 F  28/64   F4044  Albany        OR     2:11:14 10:02 
  637   255 Erika David             41 F  29/64   F4044  Albany        OR     2:11:16 10:02 
  638  1071 Brenna Sussman          22 F  77/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:11:25 10:02 
  639   147 Sidney Brown            22 F  78/135  F2024  La Grande     OR     2:11:33 10:03 
  640   206 Jane Cigarran           37 F  33/73   F3539  Corvallis     OR     2:11:33 10:03 
  641  1204 Matt Williams           28 M  48/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR C   2:11:36 10:03 
  642    38 Elke- Mario Asleson     63 F   5/24   F6064  Albany        OR     2:11:38 10:03 
  643   526 Nicole Hurley           20 F  79/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:11:39 10:03 
  644     2 Casey Aaby              21 F  80/135  F2024  Redmond       OR     2:11:41 10:04 
  645   694 Alfredo Madrigal        31 M  62/73   M3034  McMinnville   OR     2:11:42 10:04 
  646    57 Randy Bascue            22 M  56/64   M2024  Beaverton     OR     2:11:42 10:04 
  647   159 Kirsten Burch           24 F  81/135  F2024  Albany        OR     2:11:42 10:04 
  648   695 Kristina Madrigal       29 F  45/97   F2529  McMinnville   OR     2:11:42 10:04 
  649   357 Dan Fontanini           66 M   4/9    M6569  Salem         OR     2:11:56 10:05 
  650   533 Charlee Jackson         26 F  46/97   F2529  Newport       OR     2:12:16 10:06 
  651   168 Sage Butts              26 F  47/97   F2529  Newport       OR     2:12:17 10:06 
  652   203 Amelia Christy          22 F  82/135  F2024  Portland      OR     2:12:22 10:07 
  653   855 Emily Paysinger         21 F  83/135  F2024  Portland      OR     2:12:23 10:07 
  654  1016 Carter Smith            48 M  35/47   M4549  Beaverton     OR     2:12:31 10:07 
  655   456 Tatsuhiko Hatase        33 M  63/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     2:12:44 10:08 
  656   335 Carol Federiuk          59 F   8/31   F5559  Eugene        OR     2:12:47 10:09 
  657   369 Johnnie Freeman         42 F  30/64   F4044  Philomath     OR     2:12:48 10:09 
  658   691 Tracy MacKenzie         53 F  24/62   F5054  Corvallis     OR     2:13:05 10:10 
  659   425 Emma Gronseth           23 F  84/135  F2024  Forest Grove  OR     2:13:18 10:11 
  660  1121 Monica Valdivia         51 F  25/62   F5054  Salem         OR     2:13:29 10:12 
  661  1246 Anthony Zak             38 M  44/50   M3539  Corvallis     OR     2:13:39 10:13 
  662   739 Jesse McMullin          33 F  32/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     2:13:45 10:13 
  663  1181 Mark Werdin             45 M  36/47   M4549  Ellensburg    WA     2:13:55 10:14 
  664    93 Brittany Blades         27 F  48/97   F2529  Newport       OR     2:14:01 10:14 
  665   277 Michael Depuy           23 M  57/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     2:14:03 10:14 
  666  1136 Kerri Vela              44 F  31/64   F4044  Corvallis     OR     2:14:04 10:14 
  667  1142 Gretchen Villers        45 F  19/60   F4549  Adair Village OR     2:14:08 10:15 
  668   782 Shandra Morford         29 F  49/97   F2529  Albany        OR     2:14:12 10:15 
  669   586 Paul King               53 M  26/39   M5054  Albany        OR     2:14:16 10:15 
  670   697 Norma Maga╠▒a           49 F  20/60   F4549  Monmouth      OR     2:14:20 10:16 
  671   814 Philip Nguyen           21 M  58/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     2:14:27 10:16 
  672   379 Laura Gannon            58 F   9/31   F5559  Corvallis     OR     2:14:28 10:16 
  673  1158 Levi Waters             34 M  64/73   M3034  Albany        OR     2:14:43 10:17 
  674   861 Jenny Pena              42 F  32/64   F4044  Salem         OR     2:14:45 10:18 
  675   770 Arron Min               24 M  59/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     2:14:55 10:18 
  676   631 Sophia Le               21 F  85/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:15:00 10:19 
  677  1225 Kaitlin Woosley         23 F  86/135  F2024  Albany        OR     2:15:05 10:19 
  678   914 Sarah Reis              54 F  26/62   F5054  Boring        OR     2:15:10 10:20 
  679  1098 Chelsey Thurman         27 F  50/97   F2529  Albany        OR     2:15:11 10:20 
  680   145 Lynne Brown             46 F  21/60   F4549  La Grande     OR     2:15:15 10:20 
  681   524 Joanne Huntley          49 F  22/60   F4549  Corvallis     OR     2:15:25 10:21 
  682   178 Emily Canady            35 F  34/73   F3539  Salem         OR     2:15:25 10:21 
  683  1118 Michael Ulstad          24 M  60/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     2:15:29 10:21 
  684   655 Joshua Liebeskind       24 M  61/64   M2024  Seattle       WA     2:15:29 10:21 
  685  1097 Catelin Thompson        36 F  35/73   F3539  Eugene        OR B   2:15:30 10:21 
  686   172 Samantha Cairnes        29 F  51/97   F2529  Eugene        OR     2:15:31 10:21 
  687   711 Kristen Marston         21 F  87/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:15:36 10:22 
  688   775 Maria Monteleone        50 F  27/62   F5054  Corvallis     OR     2:15:37 10:22 
  689   759 Alexandrea Miller       18 F  11/17   F1519  Corvallis     OR     2:15:37 10:22 
  690  1155 Amy Walters             26 F  52/97   F2529  Beaverton     OR     2:15:56 10:23 
  691  1173 Karen Weiner            56 F  10/31   F5559  Philomath     OR     2:15:58 10:23 
  692  1027 Adam Sowa               35 M  45/50   M3539  Albany        OR     2:16:00 10:23 
  693   260 Lisa Davis              55 F  11/31   F5559  Lewistown     IL     2:16:06 10:24 
  694    20 Michael Allen           47 M  37/47   M4549  Albany        OR C   2:16:07 10:24 
  695   259 Gary Davis              57 M  19/26   M5559  Lewistown     IL     2:16:07 10:24 
  696   601 Neil Korth              67 M   5/9    M6569  Bend          OR     2:16:21 10:25 
  697   211 Garrett Clark           45 M  38/47   M4549  Corvallis     OR     2:16:23 10:25 
  698   437 Mary Haluska            54 F  28/62   F5054  Portland      OR     2:16:24 10:25 
  699   854 Erin Paxton             27 F  53/97   F2529  Toledo        OR     2:16:33 10:26 
  700   983 Keith Seckel            49 M  39/47   M4549  Salem         OR     2:16:34 10:26 
  701   360 Jennifer Fortier        31 F  33/71   F3034  Salem         OR     2:16:47 10:27 
  702  1280 William Byrne           66 M   6/9    M6569  Salem         OR     2:16:48 10:27 
  703   229 Wen-Wen Conner          58 F  12/31   F5559  Corvallis     OR     2:17:05 10:28 
  704   542 David Jepson            63 M  12/21   M6064  Corvallis     OR     2:17:18 10:29 
  705  1095 Tandi Thomas            47 F  23/60   F4549  Sherwood      OR     2:17:18 10:29 
  706   541 Maxine Jennings         48 F  24/60   F4549  Hillsboro     OR     2:17:24 10:30 
  707   848 Michelle Papp           22 F  88/135  F2024  Albany        OR     2:17:41 10:31 
  708   998 Kristin Shreeve         48 F  25/60   F4549  Corvallis     OR     2:17:48 10:32 
  709   890 Denver Pugh             41 M  52/60   M4044  Shedd         OR     2:17:56 10:32 
  710   891 Leshaya Pugh            33 F  34/71   F3034  Shedd         OR     2:17:56 10:32 
  711   822 Vanessa Oberlin         25 F  54/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     2:18:04 10:33 
  712   609 Elena Kurian            21 F  89/135  F2024  Redding       CA     2:18:21 10:34 
  713  1243 Kelly Yunker            44 F  33/64   F4044  Salem         OR     2:18:21 10:34 
  714   732 Erica McGuire           37 F  36/73   F3539  Lebanon       OR     2:18:36 10:35 
  715   839 William Olson           58 M  20/26   M5559  Tigard        OR     2:18:41 10:36 
  716  1165 Kara Webster            22 F  90/135  F2024  Milwaukie     OR     2:18:43 10:36 
  717   316 Scott Elmshaeuser       42 M  53/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     2:18:47 10:36 
  718   242 Doug Croeni             37 M  46/50   M3539  Corvallis     OR     2:18:51 10:36 
  719  1125 Susan Van Noord         23 F  91/135  F2024  Newberg       OR     2:18:58 10:37 
  720   375 Susan Fuller            29 F  55/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     2:19:07 10:38 
  721  1081 Barbara Taylor          62 F   6/24   F6064  Corvallis     OR     2:19:09 10:38 
  722   651 Caitlyn Lewis           21 F  92/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:19:13 10:38 
  723   119 Molly Brabham           25 F  56/97   F2529  Springfield   OR     2:19:15 10:38 
  724   785 Mandy Morin             48 F  26/60   F4549  Beaverton     OR     2:19:18 10:38 
  725   309 Lainey Dyer             43 F  34/64   F4044  Corvallis     OR     2:19:20 10:39 
  726   803 David Neighbor          52 M  27/39   M5054  Albany        OR     2:19:21 10:39 
  727  1130 Shelby Vandebergh       22 F  93/135  F2024  Beaverton     OR     2:19:29 10:39 
  728   985 Taryn Selvey            53 F  29/62   F5054  Philomath     OR     2:19:38 10:40 
  729   452 Rachel Hart             44 F  35/64   F4044  Corvallis     OR     2:19:55 10:41 
  730  1108 Holly Treanor           24 F  94/135  F2024  Saint Helens  OR     2:19:56 10:41 
  731   883 Annika Pounds           16 F  12/17   F1519  West Linn     OR     2:20:16 10:43 
  732   654 Lilia Lewis             29 F  57/97   F2529  Tualatin      OR     2:20:18 10:43 
  733   881 Leslie Pomaikai         43 F  36/64   F4044  Albany        OR     2:20:23 10:43 
  734   382 Becky Garrett           66 F   2/6    F6569  Corvallis     OR     2:20:25 10:44 
  735   673 Chris Lorenzen          53 M  28/39   M5054  Corvallis     OR     2:20:31 10:44 
  736    69 Emily Bee               24 F  95/135  F2024  Forest Grove  OR     2:20:34 10:44 
  737  1193 Raina Wickham           35 F  37/73   F3539  Corvallis     OR     2:20:39 10:45 
  738  1237 Rebecca Yazzie          34 F  35/71   F3034  Hillsboro     OR     2:20:41 10:45 
  739   279 Steve Derlacki          33 M  65/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     2:20:42 10:45 
  740   665 Jennifer Lommers        46 F  27/60   F4549  Corvallis     OR     2:20:44 10:45 
  741   828 David Okain             57 M  21/26   M5559  Corvallis     OR     2:20:53 10:46 
  742   626 Wanda Laszcz            37 F  38/73   F3539  Chicago       IL     2:20:54 10:46 
  743   492 Jammie Hoberg           26 F  58/97   F2529  Florence      OR     2:21:16 10:47 
  744   230 Brittan Cooper          21 F  96/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:21:18 10:48 
  745  1051 Lori Stoneburner        43 F  37/64   F4044  Anchorage     AK     2:21:24 10:48 
  746   327 Sheila Evans            52 F  30/62   F5054  Corvallis     OR     2:21:24 10:48 
  747  1067 Carleen Sullivan        50 F  31/62   F5054  Corvallis     OR     2:21:28 10:48 
  748   725 Dana McCluer            43 F  38/64   F4044  Corvallis     OR     2:21:36 10:49 
  749   722 John McAbel             49 M  40/47   M4549  Vancouver     WA     2:21:42 10:49 
  750   222 Chrissy Cole            49 F  28/60   F4549  Waterford     CA     2:21:43 10:50 
  751   146 Shelly Brown            40 F  39/64   F4044  Philomath     OR     2:21:44 10:50 
  752   749 Jennifer Meier          41 F  40/64   F4044  Albany        OR     2:21:47 10:50 
  753  1124 Heather Van Meter       41 F  41/64   F4044  Waldport      OR     2:21:49 10:50 
  754   767 Brooke Mills            29 F  59/97   F2529  Albany        OR     2:21:50 10:50 
  755   766 Aaron Mills             30 F  36/71   F3034  Albany        OR     2:21:50 10:50 
  756   987 Emily Severson          19 F  13/17   F1519  Corvallis     OR     2:21:52 10:50 
  757    98 Casey Blum              20 F  97/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:21:53 10:50 
  758   791 Jalina Mueller          31 F  37/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     2:21:59 10:51 
  759  1053 Camille Storch          32 F  38/71   F3034  Philomath     OR     2:22:06 10:51 
  760   960 Daniel (dan Sanchez     53 M  29/39   M5054  Corvallis     OR     2:22:12 10:52 
  761   726 Lynn McCluer            38 F  39/73   F3539  Corvallis     OR     2:22:12 10:52 
  762    22 Sarah Allen             46 F  29/60   F4549  Albany        OR     2:22:22 10:53 
  763   254 Mike Davenport          68 M   7/9    M6569  Eugene        OR     2:22:34 10:53 
  764   935 Nicole Rocco            40 F  42/64   F4044  Lake Oswego   OR     2:22:35 10:54 
  765   778 Nicole Moore            38 F  40/73   F3539  Corvallis     OR     2:22:36 10:54 
  766   190 Terra Champney          28 F  60/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     2:22:55 10:55 
  767  1238 Maria Yerkes            20 F  98/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:23:00 10:55 
  768   227 James Colvin            52 M  30/39   M5054  Salem         OR     2:23:02 10:56 
  769   872 Trevor Peterson         53 M  31/39   M5054  Normandy Park WA     2:23:04 10:56 
  770   874 Carrie Phillips         54 F  32/62   F5054  Corvallis     OR     2:23:04 10:56 
  771  1011 Amy Sjoquist            29 F  61/97   F2529  Seattle       WA     2:23:27 10:57 
  772   772 Kendele Miyasaki        31 F  39/71   F3034  McMinnville   OR     2:23:27 10:57 
  773  1054 Julie Stouder           35 F  41/73   F3539  Harrisburg    OR     2:23:51 10:59 
  774   851 Jennifer Passarge       37 F  42/73   F3539  Albany        OR     2:23:52 10:59 
  775   892 Brenna Pustis           29 F  62/97   F2529  Salem         OR     2:23:54 11:00 
  776  1063 Daniel Sudakin          46 M  41/47   M4549  Corvallis     OR     2:24:08 11:01 
  777   932 Ryan Roach              27 M  49/56   M2529  Florence      OR     2:24:12 11:01 
  778   970 Mark Schalock           58 M  22/26   M5559  Monmouth      OR     2:24:15 11:01 
  779   917 Vince Remcho            47 M  42/47   M4549  Corvallis     OR     2:24:24 11:02 
  780   248 Bill Dahl               40 M  54/60   M4044  Salem         OR     2:24:25 11:02 
  781   832 Patty Ollerenshaw       46 F  30/60   F4549  Corvallis     OR     2:24:33 11:03 
  782   389 Megan Gibbons           37 F  43/73   F3539  Philomath     OR     2:24:40 11:03 
  783  1092 Donald Thomas           53 M  32/39   M5054  Silverton     OR     2:24:42 11:03 
  784   842 Elizabeth Albright      25 F  63/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     2:24:53 11:04 
  785   625 Andrea Larue            44 F  43/64   F4044  Sheridan      OR     2:24:56 11:04 
  786   531 Julie Infante           29 F  64/97   F2529  Aurora        OR     2:24:58 11:04 
  787   838 Dean Olson              54 M  33/39   M5054  Federal Way   WA     2:25:00 11:05 
  788  1228 Maja Wright-Phillips    34 F  40/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     2:25:10 11:05 
  789  1167 Pamela Webster          50 F  33/62   F5054  Milwaukie     OR     2:25:14 11:06 
  790   843 Caitlin O Neil          20 F  99/135  F2024  West Linn     OR     2:25:26 11:07 
  791   933 Alyssa Robeck           23 F 100/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:25:26 11:07 
  792   571 Jill Kelleher           46 F  31/60   F4549  West Linn     OR     2:25:28 11:07 
  793   824 Michelle Odden          36 F  44/73   F3539  Corvallis     OR     2:25:29 11:07 
  794   684 Megan MacDonald         35 F  45/73   F3539  Corvallis     OR     2:25:29 11:07 
  795   560 Kathy Kaiser            49 F  32/60   F4549  West Linn     OR     2:25:38 11:07 
  796    18 Karen Allan             46 F  33/60   F4549  Newport       OR     2:25:49 11:08 
  797   176 Julie Campbell          43 F  44/64   F4044  Corvallis     OR     2:25:58 11:09 
  798   513 Marganne Huang          49 F  34/60   F4549  Corvalllis    OR     2:25:58 11:09 
  799  1129 Matt Vande Voorde       48 M  43/47   M4549  Martinez      CA     2:26:03 11:09 
  800  1176 Dana Welty              56 F  13/31   F5559  Portland      OR     2:26:22 11:11 
  801  1257 Tracy Zimmermann        45 F  35/60   F4549  Albany        OR     2:26:26 11:11 
  802  1132 Jenna Vanderhoof        42 F  45/64   F4044  Albany        OR     2:26:27 11:11 
  803     8 Rebecca Adler           34 F  41/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     2:26:27 11:11 
  804   417 Patricia Gray           56 F  14/31   F5559  Lebanon       OR     2:26:59 11:14 
  805  1028 Jesse Sowa              39 M  47/50   M3539  Corvallis     OR     2:27:00 11:14 
  806   536 Samantha Jamison        26 F  65/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     2:27:02 11:14 
  807   372 Jessica Frink           21 F 101/135  F2024  Eugene        OR     2:27:07 11:14 
  808  1079 Sarah Tapp              25 F  66/97   F2529  Seattle       WA     2:27:17 11:15 
  809    54 Deneige Barkley         24 F 102/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:27:20 11:15 
  810   702 Sara Manley             30 F  42/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     2:27:25 11:16 
  811   630 Elizabeth Lazaroff      52 F  34/62   F5054  Corvallis     OR     2:27:33 11:16 
  812   627 Randall Law             60 M  13/21   M6064  Corvallis     OR     2:27:36 11:16 
  813   721 Sarah Maxwell           54 F  35/62   F5054  Corvallis     OR     2:27:55 11:18 
  814   786 Philip Morin            44 M  55/60   M4044  Beaverton     OR     2:27:57 11:18 
  815   106 Jason Bonadurer         30 M  66/73   M3034  Portland      OR     2:28:01 11:18 
  816   344 Deborah Filley          38 F  46/73   F3539  Albany        OR     2:28:03 11:19 
  817   514 Emily Hudson            23 F 103/135  F2024  Lebanon       OR     2:28:08 11:19 
  818   317 Tracy Elmshaeuser       41 F  46/64   F4044  Corvallis     OR     2:28:15 11:19 
  819   603 Elizabeth Krahn         30 F  43/71   F3034  Oak Park      IL     2:28:43 11:22 
  820   429 Brian Gullekson         26 M  50/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     2:28:44 11:22 
  821   940 Rachael Rogers          25 F  67/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     2:29:05 11:23 
  822   511 Mackenzie Hoy           22 F 104/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:29:13 11:24 
  823   371 Simone Frei             52 F  36/62   F5054  Corvallis     OR     2:29:35 11:26 
  824    23 Chris Althouse          36 M  48/50   M3539  Corvallis     OR C   2:29:53 11:27 
  825   709 Macall Marstall         26 F  68/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     2:30:02 11:28 
  826   377 Jennifer A Fulton       35 F  47/73   F3539  Corvallis     OR     2:30:12 11:28 
  827   356 Kirby Floyd             23 F 105/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:30:29 11:30 
  828   306 Gina Durando            23 F 106/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:30:29 11:30 
  829   599 Rudy Komposch           66 M   8/9    M6569  Surrey        BC     2:30:39 11:30 
  830   612 Dani Lack               47 F  36/60   F4549  Turner        OR     2:30:42 11:31 
  831   488 Wilbur Hinman           28 M  51/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     2:30:43 11:31 
  832   170 Nicole Cade             42 F  47/64   F4044  Lebanon       OR     2:30:46 11:31 
  833  1166 Kristina Webster        25 F  69/97   F2529  Yoncalla      OR     2:31:02 11:32 
  834   844 Alyxus Oxenhandler      40 F  48/64   F4044  Corvallis     OR     2:31:11 11:33 
  835   877 Laura Pitz              22 F 107/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:31:13 11:33 
  836    64 Kathryn Bayer           46 F  37/60   F4549  Halethorpe    MD     2:31:17 11:33 
  837   710 Kimberly Marston        21 F 108/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:31:19 11:33 
  838   414 Francisco Gray          31 M  67/73   M3034  Springfield   OR     2:31:22 11:34 
  839   199 Malinda Choitz          54 F  37/62   F5054  Corvallis     OR     2:31:22 11:34 
  840   639 Lisa Lee                55 F  15/31   F5559  Corvallis     OR     2:31:24 11:34 
  841   315 Monica Elliott          48 F  38/60   F4549  Corvallis     OR     2:31:24 11:34 
  842   236 Donna Cowger            61 F   7/24   F6064  Corvallis     OR     2:31:27 11:34 
  843   516 Anne Hull               36 F  48/73   F3539  Lebanon       OR     2:31:34 11:35 
  844   622 Amber Larson            32 F  44/71   F3034  Albany        OR     2:31:41 11:35 
  845   208 Molly Clark             23 F 109/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:31:43 11:35 
  846   207 Megan Clark             21 F 110/135  F2024  Newberg       OR     2:31:43 11:35 
  847   408 Brenda Graber           39 F  49/73   F3539  Lebanon       OR     2:31:51 11:36 
  848   354 Ryan Flamand            40 M  56/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     2:32:27 11:39 
  849   353 Amber Flamand           39 F  50/73   F3539  Corvallis     OR     2:32:28 11:39 
  850   282 Tayler Detering         22 F 111/135  F2024  Salem         OR     2:32:38 11:40 
  851   912 Martyne Reesman         44 F  49/64   F4044  Adair Village OR     2:32:38 11:40 
  852   114 Gerry Bowles            64 F   8/24   F6064  Beaverton     OR     2:32:43 11:40 
  853  1120 Ruben Valdez            34 M  68/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     2:32:46 11:40 
  854  1244 Pete Yunker             46 M  44/47   M4549  Salem         OR     2:33:18 11:43 
  855   816 Cindy Nicol             61 F   9/24   F6064  Corvallis     OR     2:33:23 11:43 
  856    37 Shawna Asbury           32 F  45/71   F3034  Junction City OR     2:33:33 11:44 
  857   807 Greg Neuman             43 M  57/60   M4044  Tigard        OR     2:33:35 11:44 
  858   431 Wendie Gum              41 F  50/64   F4044  Corvallis     OR     2:33:47 11:45 
  859   191 Rachel Chan             23 F 112/135  F2024  Corvallis     WA     2:33:49 11:45 
  860   688 Noelia Maciel           33 F  46/71   F3034  Keizer        OR     2:33:52 11:45 
  861  1088 Tara Terry              36 F  51/73   F3539  Roseburg      OR     2:34:02 11:46 
  862   487 Whitney Hill            39 F  52/73   F3539  Corvallis     OR     2:34:10 11:47 
  863  1134 Heather Varco           40 F  51/64   F4044  Corvallis     OR     2:34:10 11:47 
  864  1048 Elizabeth Stiller       47 F  39/60   F4549  Klamath Falls OR     2:34:37 11:49 
  865  1049 Shelby Stiller          18 F  14/17   F1519  Klamath Falls OR     2:34:37 11:49 
  866  1047 Charcy Stiller          20 F 113/135  F2024  Klamath Falss OR     2:34:37 11:49 
  867  1252 Grace Zetterberg        22 F 114/135  F2024  Milwaukie     OR     2:34:52 11:50 
  868   521 Jan Hunt                52 F  38/62   F5054  Sublimity     OR     2:35:02 11:51 
  869   298 Cary Doyle              54 F  39/62   F5054  Corvallis     OR     2:35:05 11:51 
  870   769 Serena Mills            32 F  47/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     2:35:08 11:51 
  871   801 Katherine Neely         27 F  70/97   F2529  Brookings     OR     2:35:09 11:51 
  872   346 Rachael Fischer         24 F 115/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:35:12 11:51 
  873   109 Suzanne Borchers        54 F  40/62   F5054  Vancouver     WA     2:35:19 11:52 
  874   573 Jill Kelly              50 F  41/62   F5054  Vancouver     WA     2:35:19 11:52 
  875   810 Marv Newcombe           61 M  14/21   M6064  Philomath     OR     2:36:03 11:55 
  876   406 Shikha Gottfried        46 F  40/60   F4549  Corvallis     OR     2:36:05 11:55 
  877   165 Lindsay Burroughs       22 F 116/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:36:11 11:56 
  878   393 Charles J Gidley        24 M  62/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     2:36:12 11:56 
  879  1209 Dina Wilson             36 F  53/73   F3539  Corvallis     OR     2:36:12 11:56 
  880   959 Deana Sallee            45 F  41/60   F4549  Dallas        OR     2:36:19 11:56 
  881   215 Cellen Coakley          29 F  71/97   F2529  Dallas        OR     2:36:21 11:57 
  882  1151 Becky Waibel            23 F 117/135  F2024  Cornelius     OR     2:36:25 11:57 
  883   345 Alex Fillo              23 F 118/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:36:37 11:58 
  884   744 Teresa Mealy            30 F  48/71   F3034  Newport       OR     2:36:39 11:58 
  885  1188 Kendel Wheat            21 F 119/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:36:42 11:58 
  886   950 Anna Royce              24 F 120/135  F2024  Medford       OR     2:36:43 11:58 
  887  1291 Lori Reese              41 F  52/64   F4044  Albany        OR     2:37:08 12:00 
  888  1061 Jeanie Stuntzner        43 F  53/64   F4044  Silverton     OR     2:37:50 12:03 
  889   388 Robin Gerstenfeld       42 F  54/64   F4044  Saint Paul    OR     2:37:51 12:03 
  890   713 Nick Martinez           22 M  63/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     2:38:04 12:04 
  891   835 Karli Olsen             23 F 121/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:38:05 12:05 
  892  1082 Cindy Taylor            57 F  16/31   F5559  Albany        OR     2:38:06 12:05 
  893   132 Nona Brewer             35 F  54/73   F3539  Shedd         OR     2:38:28 12:06 
  894  1269 Shannon Lane            50 F  42/62   F5054  Corvallis     OR     2:38:30 12:06 
  895   378 Elizabeth Gamino        28 F  72/97   F2529  Albany        OR     2:38:32 12:07 
  896   336 Brandie Feger           25 F  73/97   F2529  Sherwood      OR     2:38:52 12:08 
  897   696 Kendra Madsen           31 F  49/71   F3034  Philomath     OR     2:38:59 12:09 
  898   436 Kim Halchishick         34 F  50/71   F3034  Albany        OR     2:39:11 12:10 
  899   537 Erica Jeevan            29 F  74/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     2:39:17 12:10 
  900   580 Kimberly Kilroy         24 F 122/135  F2024  Weymouth      MA     2:39:26 12:11 
  901  1261 Rachel Fischer          23 F 123/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:39:26 12:11 
  902   283 Tirtha Dhakhwa          41 M  58/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR     2:39:32 12:11 
  903  1260 Raecilla Farnsworth     52 F  43/62   F5054  Albany        OR     2:39:32 12:11 
  904   984 Pat Seevers             68 F   3/6    F6569  Corvallis     OR     2:39:36 12:11 
  905   757 Michele Meyer           28 F  75/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     2:39:48 12:12 
  906   802 Patricia Neet           54 F  44/62   F5054  Corvallis     OR     2:39:55 12:13 
  907   205 Ian Ciechanowski        42 M  59/60   M4044  Corvallis     OR C   2:39:59 12:13 
  908   966 Kelsey Sayre            30 F  51/71   F3034  Salem         OR     2:40:02 12:13 
  909   376 Kevin Fulsher           32 M  69/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     2:40:05 12:14 
  910  1070 Adam Sussman            52 M  34/39   M5054  Corvallis     OR     2:40:31 12:16 
  911   910 Lisa Redding            49 F  42/60   F4549  McMinnville   OR     2:40:39 12:16 
  912   105 Jessica Bogh            36 F  55/73   F3539  McMinnville   OR     2:40:39 12:16 
  913   996 Cheryl Shockey          52 F  45/62   F5054  Amity         OR     2:40:40 12:16 
  914   567 Molly Kaufmann          35 F  56/73   F3539  Depoe Bay     OR     2:40:42 12:17 
  915  1005 Barbara Sinclair        22 F 124/135  F2024  Blodgett      OR     2:40:50 12:17 
  916   608 Kacee Kubli             26 F  76/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     2:41:11 12:19 
  917  1185 Nikki West              25 F  77/97   F2529  Monmouth      OR     2:41:15 12:19 
  918   781 Viviana Morales         22 F 125/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:41:36 12:21 
  919  1104 Susan Tornquist         61 F  10/24   F6064  Corvallis     OR     2:41:48 12:22 
  920   228 Jana Compton            48 F  43/60   F4549  Corvallis     OR     2:41:58 12:22 
  921  1072 Irene Sussman           58 F  17/31   F5559  Corvallis     OR     2:42:08 12:23 
  922   496 Alana Hogrebe           53 F  46/62   F5054  Corvallis     OR     2:42:10 12:23 
  923   311 Kathy Eckert-Mason      57 F  18/31   F5559  Corvallis     OR     2:42:19 12:24 
  924   637 Jin Lee                 47 F  44/60   F4549  Sweet Home    OR     2:42:23 12:24 
  925   916 Candace Remcho          47 F  45/60   F4549  Corvallis     OR     2:42:23 12:24 
  926  1021 Chelsea Smith           26 F  78/97   F2529  Albany        OR     2:42:58 12:27 
  927  1234 Kiyomi Yamaguchi        31 F  52/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     2:42:58 12:27 
  928   868 Cathy Peters            51 F  47/62   F5054  Corvallis     OR     2:42:59 12:27 
  929   745 Yema Measho             43 F  55/64   F4044  Corvallis     OR     2:43:09 12:28 
  930  1250 Lynsee Zeller           32 F  53/71   F3034  Lebanon       OR     2:43:18 12:28 
  931   903 Allison Rasor           22 F 126/135  F2024  Tigard        OR     2:43:35 12:30 
  932   292 Greg Donaca             47 M  45/47   M4549  Boise         ID     2:43:59 12:32 
  933  1219 Katie Wixon             23 F 127/135  F2024  Salem         OR     2:44:00 12:32 
  934   564 Jane Kammerzelt         57 F  19/31   F5559  Eugene        OR     2:44:22 12:33 
  935   825 Kyle Odegard            40 M  60/60   M4044  Albany        OR     2:44:26 12:34 
  936   186 Amy Cervan              37 F  57/73   F3539  Merlin        OR     2:44:53 12:36 
  937  1190 Cheryl Whelchel         43 F  56/64   F4044  Tangent       OR B   2:44:54 12:36 
  938   701 Rhonda Malvey           59 F  20/31   F5559  Reno          NV     2:45:09 12:37 
  939   902 Lori Rasor              53 F  48/62   F5054  Tigard        OR     2:45:28 12:38 
  940  1103 Lisa Tompkins           54 F  49/62   F5054  Corvallis     OR     2:45:44 12:40 
  941  1233 Amyrissa Wyse           20 F 128/135  F2024  Hermiston     OR B   2:45:48 12:40 
  942   523 Sarah Hunter            25 F  79/97   F2529  Portland      OR     2:46:22 12:42 
  943  1277 Hans Coon               27 M  52/56   M2529  Shedd         OR C   2:46:37 12:44 
  944   214 Daren Clowser           32 M  70/73   M3034  Albany        OR C   2:47:24 12:47 
  945   563 Daniel Kammerzelt       32 M  71/73   M3034  Corvallis     OR     2:47:29 12:48 
  946   676 Katie Louk              32 F  54/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     2:47:36 12:48 
  947   958 Diana Saladino          41 F  57/64   F4044  Salem         OR     2:47:44 12:49 
  948   164 Roslyn Burmood          37 F  58/73   F3539  Corvallis     OR     2:47:44 12:49 
  949   747 Peggy Mehl              51 F  50/62   F5054  Dallas        OR     2:47:54 12:49 
  950   946 Caitlin Rossetti        26 F  80/97   F2529  Portland      OR     2:48:03 12:50 
  951   128 Julie Brempelis         26 F  81/97   F2529  Portland      OR     2:48:04 12:50 
  952   947 Melanie Rossetti        23 F 129/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:48:04 12:50 
  953   243 Kaitlin Crosby          25 F  82/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     2:48:04 12:50 
  954   918 Meghan Ressler          22 F 130/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:48:25 12:52 
  955   707 Meghan Marlett          20 F 131/135  F2024  Corvallis     OR     2:48:27 12:52 
  956   889 Kim Pscheidt            55 F  21/31   F5559  Corvallis     OR     2:48:39 12:53 
  957   954 Cindy Ruda              45 F  46/60   F4549  Arroyo Grande CA     2:48:40 12:53 
  958   501 Tom Hollen              62 M  15/21   M6064  Eugene        OR     2:49:24 12:56 
  959   307 Melissa Durham          41 F  58/64   F4044  Bend          OR     2:49:26 12:56 
  960   867 Ashley Peterman         22 F 132/135  F2024  Bend          OR     2:49:26 12:57 
  961   474 Bonnie Hemrick          31 F  55/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     2:49:40 12:58 
  962   572 Catherine Kelly         32 F  56/71   F3034  Orlando       FL     2:49:40 12:58 
  963   290 Annette Dombrowsky      50 F  51/62   F5054  Jefferson     OR     2:49:43 12:58 
  964  1066 Calvin Sugiyama         57 M  23/26   M5559  Beaverton     OR     2:50:12 13:00 
  965   555 Bruce Jones             54 M  35/39   M5054  Albany        OR     2:50:56 13:03 
  966  1096 Teresa Thomas           57 F  22/31   F5559  Albany        OR     2:50:56 13:03 
  967   247 Nadine Czerwinski       43 F  59/64   F4044  Corvallis     OR     2:51:28 13:06 
  968  1281 Wayne Workman           51 M  36/39   M5054  Corvallis     OR C   2:52:12 13:09 
  969   728 Sarah McCrea            26 F  83/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     2:52:33 13:11 
  970   888 Suzanne Pritchard       54 F  52/62   F5054  Eugene        OR     2:52:34 13:11 
  971   723 Rebecca McCaulley       33 F  57/71   F3034  Albany        OR     2:52:34 13:11 
  972   600 Amanda Koonce           25 F  84/97   F2529  Ashland       OR     2:52:39 13:11 
  973   108 Kelli Boom              26 F  85/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR B   2:52:40 13:11 
  974   575 Michael Kerrigone       46 M  46/47   M4549  Salem         OR     2:52:55 13:12 
  975  1004 Lauri Simrin            59 F  23/31   F5559  Eugene        OR     2:53:03 13:13 
  976  1003 Kirk Simrin             54 M  37/39   M5054  Eugene        OR     2:53:03 13:13 
  977   904 Leticia Raspa           62 F  11/24   F6064  Eugene        OR     2:53:05 13:13 
  978  1100 Ginny Todd              58 F  24/31   F5559  Eugene        OR     2:53:05 13:13 
  979    63 Tracey Baum             38 F  59/73   F3539  Howard Beach  NY B   2:53:19 13:14 
  980  1160 Julie Watson            28 F  86/97   F2529  Tukwila       WA     2:53:25 13:15 
  981   532 Janelle Iverson         27 F  87/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     2:53:27 13:15 
  982   484 Kellye Hildebrandt      28 F  88/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     2:53:27 13:15 
  983   752 Vicky Mello             63 F  12/24   F6064  Eugene        OR     2:53:42 13:16 
  984   475 Sabrina Hendricks       35 F  60/73   F3539  Sublimity     OR     2:54:08 13:18 
  985   964 Randi Saucier           35 F  61/73   F3539  Sheridan      OR     2:54:09 13:18 
  986   546 Carol Johnson           56 F  25/31   F5559  Sherwood      OR     2:54:17 13:19 
  987   821 Megan Nystrom           28 F  89/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     2:54:17 13:19 
  988   671 Michelle Lopez          39 F  62/73   F3539  Salem         OR     2:54:36 13:20 
  989   939 Julio Rodriguez         27 M  53/56   M2529  Philomath     OR     2:55:37 13:25 
  990   763 Brian Miller            34 M  72/73   M3034  Albany        OR     2:55:54 13:26 
  991   169 Tracy Byers             56 F  26/31   F5559  Corvallis     OR     2:55:57 13:26 
  992   909 Christina Reagle        69 F   4/6    F6569  Monmouth      OR     2:55:57 13:26 
  993   153 Jodi Brunelle           37 F  63/73   F3539  Corvallis     OR     2:56:45 13:30 
  994   125 Debi Braught            46 F  47/60   F4549  Corvallis     OR     2:56:49 13:30 
  995   746 Lynn Medill             45 F  48/60   F4549  Eugene        OR     2:57:17 13:32 
  996   500 Lynda Hollen            60 F  13/24   F6064  Eugene        OR     2:58:08 13:36 
  997    25 Diana Anderson          37 F  64/73   F3539  Corvallis     OR     2:58:21 13:37 
  998   352 Sherri Fitzgerald       48 F  49/60   F4549  Halsey        OR B   2:58:52 13:40 
  999    56 Caryl Lynn Barry        50 F  53/62   F5054  Corvallis     OR     2:59:00 13:40 
 1000   296 Kecia Dougherty         46 F  50/60   F4549  Corvallis     OR     2:59:17 13:42 
 1001   299 Emily Dozler            17 F  15/17   F1519  Albany        OR     2:59:25 13:42 
 1002   559 Meghan Kahnle           27 F  90/97   F2529  Boise         ID     3:00:45 13:48 
 1003  1162 Cassandra Weber         27 F  91/97   F2529  Hamilton      MT     3:00:45 13:48 
 1004   827 Wyatt Ohlen             24 M  64/64   M2024  Corvallis     OR     3:01:55 13:54 
 1005   670 Melisa Lopez            27 F  92/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     3:02:24 13:56 
 1006   314 Susan Ellinwood         72 F   1/7    F7074  Monmouth      OR     3:02:58 13:58 
 1007   421 Kristen Griebel         40 F  60/64   F4044  Corvallils    OR     3:04:08 14:04 
 1008    21 Robin Allen             60 F  14/24   F6064  Albany        OR     3:04:25 14:05 
 1009     3 Bezu Abebe              49 F  51/60   F4549  Corvallis     OR     3:04:26 14:05 
 1010   276 Rhoda Denning           54 F  54/62   F5054  Gold Beach    OR     3:04:28 14:05 
 1011     5 Heather Adams           44 F  61/64   F4044  Gold Beach    OR     3:04:28 14:05 
 1012   460 Sally Hawkins           53 F  55/62   F5054  Gold Beach    OR     3:04:28 14:05 
 1013  1026 Debbie Sorensen         61 F  15/24   F6064  Eugene        OR     3:05:10 14:09 
 1014  1191 Linda White             71 F   2/7    F7074  Vancouver     WA     3:05:28 14:10 
 1015   126 Marc Braverman          64 M  16/21   M6064  Corvallis     OR     3:05:58 14:12 
 1016   193 Kenneth Chekofsky       64 M  17/21   M6064  Tulsa         OK     3:05:59 14:12 
 1017  1010 Pamela Sirianni         38 F  65/73   F3539  Corvallis     OR     3:06:05 14:13 
 1018  1241 Sharla Younger          60 F  16/24   F6064  Tangent       OR     3:06:29 14:15 
 1019   133 Terri Bridenbeck        58 F  27/31   F5559  Albany        OR     3:06:29 14:15 
 1020  1156 Kris Warloe             70 M   1/2    M7074  Corvallis     OR     3:07:13 14:18 
 1021  1159 Vanessa Watkins         34 F  58/71   F3034  Vancouver     WA     3:08:24 14:23 
 1022   777 Monty Moore             63 M  18/21   M6064  Tigard        OR     3:09:00 14:26 
 1023  1085 Stephanie Taylor        36 F  66/73   F3539  Lebanon       OR     3:09:33 14:29 
 1024  1195 Sean Wilde              64 M  19/21   M6064  Monmouth      OR     3:10:24 14:32 
 1025  1152 Jenna Walker            24 F 133/135  F2024  Newport       OR     3:10:36 14:33 
 1026   794 Veronica Mullins        29 F  93/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     3:10:52 14:35 
 1027   742 Margie McShane          61 F  17/24   F6064  Corvallis     OR     3:10:53 14:35 
 1028  1025 Sue Snyder              52 F  56/62   F5054  Philomath     OR     3:11:02 14:35 
 1029   544 Nicoletta Jepson        60 F  18/24   F6064  Corvallis     OR     3:11:20 14:37 
 1030   224 Barbara Coleman         59 F  28/31   F5559  Portland      OR     3:11:33 14:38 
 1031   394 Kristi Gienger          33 F  59/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     3:12:45 14:43 
 1032   221 Sarah Cochran           37 F  67/73   F3539  Eugene        OR     3:13:27 14:46 
 1033   808 Melissa Nevares         31 F  60/71   F3034  Salem         OR B   3:14:19 14:50 
 1034  1107 David Tracy             26 M  54/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     3:14:25 14:51 
 1035   424 Terri Grigsby           55 F  29/31   F5559  Albany        OR     3:15:13 14:55 
 1036    51 Glenn Balkins           59 M  24/26   M5559  Corvallis     OR     3:15:14 14:55 
 1037  1093 Jennifer Thomas         35 F  68/73   F3539  Keizer        OR     3:15:19 14:55 
 1038   674 Janice Lorenzen         58 F  30/31   F5559  Corvallis     OR     3:15:27 14:56 
 1039   784 Shannon Morgan          46 F  52/60   F4549  Philomath     OR B   3:15:27 14:56 
 1040  1251 Christine Zetterberg    53 F  57/62   F5054  Milwaukie     OR     3:16:00 14:58 
 1041  1253 Scott Zetterberg        53 M  38/39   M5054  Milwaukie     OR     3:16:01 14:58 
 1042   634 Craig Leavy             66 M   9/9    M6569  Philomath     OR     3:16:07 14:59 
 1043   507 Kelsey Horn             27 F  94/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     3:16:12 14:59 
 1044   249 Jennie Dalgas           33 F  61/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     3:17:00 15:03 
 1045   753 Angela Meloro           43 F  62/64   F4044  Albany        OR     3:18:30 15:10 
 1046   635 Teresa Leclaire         49 F  53/60   F4549  Corvallis     OR     3:19:04 15:12 
 1047   578 Elton Kikuta            53 M  39/39   M5054  Corvallis     OR     3:19:04 15:12 
 1048  1034 Susan Stafford          64 F  19/24   F6064  Eugene        OR     3:19:12 15:13 
 1049   680 Melinda Luksch          30 F  62/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     3:19:43 15:15 
 1050    75 Candice Benshoof        27 F  95/97   F2529  Corvallis     OR     3:19:44 15:15 
 1051   667 Hannah London           34 F  63/71   F3034  Albany        OR     3:19:44 15:15 
 1052   678 Karen Luksch            16 F  16/17   F1519  Philomath     OR     3:19:45 15:15 
 1053   679 Karli Luksch            34 F  64/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     3:19:46 15:15 
 1054   269 Martha Debroekert       63 F  20/24   F6064  Eugene        OR     3:19:52 15:16 
 1055   510 Kelly Hower             32 F  65/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     3:20:18 15:18 
 1056   849 Elisabeth Parker        32 F  66/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     3:20:19 15:18 
 1057   218 Fallon Cochran          11 F   1/1    F0114  Corvallis     OR     3:20:24 15:18 
 1058   244 Kathy Crowe             60 F  21/24   F6064  Corvallis     OR     3:20:28 15:19 
 1059   971 Michelle Schatz         46 F  54/60   F4549  Philomath     OR     3:20:31 15:19 
 1060   898 Nancy Rasmussen         50 F  58/62   F5054  Corvallis     OR     3:20:32 15:19 
 1061    50 Theresa Baker           49 F  55/60   F4549  Corvallis     OR B   3:20:32 15:19 
 1062   788 William Morris          46 M  47/47   M4549  Corvallis     OR     3:21:01 15:21 
 1063   506 Brian Horn              28 M  55/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     3:21:13 15:22 
 1064  1080 Sue Tappeiner           71 F   3/7    F7074  Corvallis     OR     3:24:15 15:36 
 1065  1042 Julie Stenson           74 F   4/7    F7074  Corvallis     OR     3:24:19 15:36 
 1066   219 Patrick Cochran         63 M  20/21   M6064  Corvallis     OR     3:24:53 15:39 
 1067   642 Don Legassie            58 M  25/26   M5559  Stayton       OR     3:25:50 15:43 
 1068   312 Sophia Elias            23 F 134/135  F2024  Portland      OR     3:27:21 15:50 
 1069   209 Nancy Clark             72 F   5/7    F7074  Portland      OR     3:31:08 16:07 
 1070   161 Bob Burke               86 M   1/1    M8599  Beaverton     OR     3:31:08 16:08 
 1071   569 Barbara Kehoe           77 F   1/1    F7579  Lake Oswego   OR     3:31:09 16:08 
 1072   552 Dianne Johnston         69 F   5/6    F6569  Portland      OR     3:31:10 16:08 
 1073   894 Mallory Rahe            31 F  67/71   F3034  Corvallis     OR     3:32:00 16:11 
 1074   192 Alex Chanin             25 M  56/56   M2529  Corvallis     OR     3:32:00 16:11 
 1075   857 Rena Peck               48 F  56/60   F4549  Independence  OR     3:32:13 16:12 
 1076   143 Glenda Brown            51 F  59/62   F5054  Independence  OR     3:32:13 16:12 
 1077    49 Perren Baker            37 M  49/50   M3539  Corvallis     OR     3:33:15 16:17 
 1078    48 Annie Baker             35 F  69/73   F3539  Corvallis     OR     3:33:16 16:17 
 1079   948 Dick Rossiter           71 M   2/2    M7074  Corvallis     OR     3:34:25 16:23 
 1080    66 Jill Beasley            38 F  70/73   F3539  Beaverton     OR     3:34:34 16:23 
 1081   921 Ben Richards            35 M  50/50   M3539  Tigard        OR     3:35:16 16:26 
 1082   188 Nancy Champion          61 F  22/24   F6064  Eugene        OR     3:36:57 16:34 
 1083    16 Kelseyanne Alexander    19 F  17/17   F1519  Happy Valley  OR     3:36:58 16:34 
 1084   937 Cathy Rodocker          58 F  31/31   F5559  Happy Valley  OR     3:36:59 16:34 
 1085   313 Valerie Elias           46 F  57/60   F4549  Corvallis     OR     3:40:37 16:51 
 1086   497 Darlene Mar Holaway     70 F   6/7    F7074  Ventura       CA     3:40:37 16:51 
 1087   498 Julie Holaway           41 F  63/64   F4044  Corvallis     OR     3:40:38 16:51 
 1088  1271 Kristina Sreniawski     38 F  71/73   F3539  Albany        OR     3:41:35 16:55 
 1089   358 Stephanie Foreman       36 F  72/73   F3539  Salem         OR     3:41:38 16:56 
 1090   740 Allison McMurtrey       40 F  64/64   F4044  Corvallis     OR     3:41:38 16:56 
 1091  1031 Judiann Sreniawski      74 F   7/7    F7074  Klamath Falls OR     3:41:54 16:57 
 1092   885 Valdean Prater          67 F   6/6    F6569  Harrisburg    OR     3:43:30 17:04 
 1093   818 Barbara Nill            53 F  60/62   F5054  Eugene        OR     3:44:03 17:07 
 1094   256 Barbara Davis           64 F  23/24   F6064  Philomath     OR     3:46:34 17:18 
 1095   866 Renee Peront            31 F  68/71   F3034  Tualatin      OR     3:46:40 17:19 
 1096   100 Denise Bochsler         49 F  58/60   F4549  Mount Angel   OR     3:46:40 17:19 
 1097   101 Theresa Bochsler        24 F 135/135  F2024  Mount Angel   OR     3:46:41 17:19 
 1098   897 Margaret Rasmussen      83 F   1/1    F8084  Corvallis     OR     3:47:28 17:22 
 1099  1131 Lisa Vander Stelt       49 F  59/60   F4549  Shedd         OR B   3:48:10 17:25 
 1100   157 Jenna Baby Bucher       25 F  96/97   F2529  Shedd         OR     3:48:10 17:26 
 1101   257 Chante Davis            35 F  73/73   F3539  Waldport      OR     3:49:43 17:33 
 1102   644 Leecole Legette         32 F  69/71   F3034  Woodland Hill CA     3:50:36 17:37 
 1103  1221 Benjamin Wolfe          32 M  73/73   M3034  Stayton       OR     3:51:15 17:40 
 1104  1222 Sarah Wolfe             34 F  70/71   F3034  Stayton       OR     3:51:16 17:40 
 1105   595 Rob Knowles             60 M  21/21   M6064  Philomath     OR C   3:53:52 17:52 
 1106   596 Sue Knowles             53 F  61/62   F5054  Philomath     OR     3:53:52 17:52 
 1107   862 Rachel Pena             62 F  24/24   F6064  Harrisburg    OR     3:57:17 18:07 
 1108   367 Tom Frederick           55 M  26/26   M5559  Corvallis     OR     3:58:27 18:13 
 1109   787 Lauri Morris            45 F  60/60   F4549  Corvallis     OR B   3:58:28 18:13 
 1110   366 Mary Frederick          50 F  62/62   F5054  Corvallis     OR     3:58:28 18:13 
 1111   365 Amy Frasieur            34 F  71/71   F3034  Seattle       WA     3:58:59 18:15 
 1112   961 Shaunteea Sandine       29 F  97/97   F2529  North Bend    OR     3:59:00 18:15