Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Gobble Gallop - All Results - Text Results
         

                               GOBBLE GALLOP
                      Duluth, MN   November 23, 2006
                         5K Overall Results

  Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                     City           St Age Sex Time    Pace  
  ===== ======== ==== ======================== ============== == === === ======= ===== 
      1   1/66    662 Eric Hartmark            Duluth         MN  28 M     15:14  4:55 
      2   2/66    305 Michael Niemi            Duluth         MN  21 M     15:35  5:01 
      3   1/61    579 Gregory Hexum            Duluth         MN  35 M     15:40  5:03 
      4   3/66    290 Tony Meyers              Superior       WI  28 M     16:07  5:11 
      5   4/66    456 Ben Cogger               Washburn       WI  21 M     16:20  5:16 
      6   2/61    593 Gregg Robertson          Duluth         MN  36 M     16:22  5:16 
      7   1/23    663 Scott Behling            Duluth         MN  16 M     16:50  5:26 
      8   5/66    608 David Schuneman          Duluth         MN  29 M     17:19  5:35 
      9   2/23     19 Ben Bayer                Duluth         MN  18 M     17:28  5:38 
     10   3/23    489 Erik Rupert              Duluth         MN  13 M     17:31  5:39 
     11   6/66    327 Jake Pederson            Maple Grove    MN  25 M     17:35  5:40 
     12   1/51    653 Will Helms               Ely            MN  43 M     17:45  5:43 
     13   2/51    632 Dave Lyon                Mankato        MN  44 M     17:47  5:44 
     14   3/51    477 Jon Lindberg             Lake Nebagamon WI  45 M     17:52  5:45 
     15   4/51    717 Kevin Rykes              Duluth         MN  42 M     18:13  5:52 
     16   7/66    502 Jeremy  Roseth           Superior       WI  28 M     18:14  5:52 
     17   4/23     65 Austin Derusha           Cloquet        MN  16 M     18:15  5:53 
     18   1/42    474 Jason Lee                Duluth         MN  51 M     18:17  5:53 
     19   3/61    350 Jonas Ryttie             South Range    MN  31 M     18:24  5:56 
     20   4/61    481 Joe McGaver              Duluth         MN  36 M     18:26  5:56 
     21   8/66    206 Turner Gutmann           Duluth         MN  25 M     18:30  5:58 
     22   5/51    670 Thomas Meyer             Mc Naughton    WI  40 M     18:35  5:59 
     23   5/61    272 Michael Luebbers         Shell Rock     IA  35 M     18:37  6:00 
     24   1/67    460 Marlo Crosby Mcgaver     Duluth         MN  36 F     18:45  6:03 
     25   6/61    675 Stan Ujka                Foxboro        WI  39 M     18:49  6:04 
     26   9/66    633 Chris Hendricks          De Pere        WI  25 M     18:49  6:04 
     27   6/51    664 Douglas Hoffman          Duluth         MN  45 M     18:55  6:06 
     28   7/61    480 Jay McDonald             Duluth         MN  36 M     19:06  6:09 
     29   1/52    700 Rochelle Wirth           Duluth         MN  44 F     19:13  6:11 
     30  10/66     64 Johnathan Delf           Rice Lake      WI  29 M     19:21  6:14 
     31   8/61    219 Bryan Hill               Minneapolis    MN  32 M     19:27  6:16 
     32   9/61    239 Kurt Kamper              Duluth         MN  37 M     19:35  6:19 
     33   7/51     13 Randy Back               Superior       WI  47 M     19:43  6:21 
     34  10/61    209 Jeremy Halsten           Duluth         MN  31 M     19:57  6:25 
     35  11/61    314 Shane Olson              Duluth         MN  38 M     20:12  6:30 
     36  12/61    399 Mike Bushey              Duluth         MN  38 M     20:19  6:33 
     37   8/51    235 Vern Johnson             Carlton        MN  48 M     20:19  6:33 
     38  11/66    389 Andy Weyrauch            Duluth         MN  26 M     20:22  6:34 
     39   1/31    457 Catie Cogger             Washburn       WI  18 F     20:25  6:34 
     40  13/61     75 Andrew Ensign            Proctor        MN  34 M     20:25  6:35 
     41  12/66    351 Peter Sandelin           Duluth         MN  28 M     20:31  6:37 
     42   1/90    328 Kay Pederson             Maple Grove    MN  25 F     20:34  6:37 
     43   5/23    433 John Fox                 Duluth         MN  13 M     20:35  6:38 
     44   2/42    425 Mike Flynn               Elk River      MN  54 M     20:36  6:38 
     45   6/23     91 Jackson Gatlin           Duluth         MN  18 M     20:38  6:39 
     46   9/51    492 Dennis Scherz            Lake Nebagamon WI  45 M     20:38  6:39 
     47  14/61    398 Chris Buckley            Chippewa Falls WI  35 M     20:39  6:39 
     48  10/51    292 Glenn Misgen             Duluth         MN  43 M     20:40  6:40 
     49  11/51    208 Steve Hagedorn           Duluth         MN  48 M     20:42  6:40 
     50   2/90    654 Kristin Zinsmaster       Duluth         MN  22 F     20:45  6:41 
     51   3/42    277 Bruce Manske             Bemidji        MN  50 M     20:46  6:41 
     52  12/51    545 Tim Litsey               Carlton        MN  40 M     20:51  6:43 
     53  13/66    725 Matthew Leibfried        Duluth         MN  24 M     20:55  6:44 
     54  13/51    567 Tim Sieh                 Duluth         MN  46 M     21:00  6:46 
     55  14/66    609 Bryan Sieh               Duluth         MN  21 M     21:00  6:46 
     56  15/61    618 Jeremy Peterson          Superior       WI  31 M     21:01  6:46 
     57  14/51    378 Jim Topie                Duluth         MN  47 M     21:03  6:47 
     58  15/66    604 Nikki Hagen              Woodruff       WI  27 M     21:03  6:47 
     59   3/90    445 Sara Frederickson        Duluth         MN  21 F     21:04  6:47 
     60   1/29    278 Karen Manske             Bemidji        MN  51 F     21:05  6:47 
     61  16/66    705 Kristphes Glesenes       Proctor        MN  28 M     21:05  6:48 
     62   7/23     92 Jerico Gatlin            Duluth         MN  13 M     21:06  6:48 
     63  17/66    465 Ben Folman               Duluth         MN  26 M     21:06  6:48 
     64   4/90     95 Andrea Giorgi            Duluth         MN  20 F     21:07  6:48 
     65   2/31    283 Kate McDonald            Duluth         MN  17 F     21:08  6:48 
     66  16/61    370 Tony Stensland           Duluth         MN  35 M     21:10  6:49 
     67   3/31    527 Emily Bradshaw           Duluth         MN  16 F     21:10  6:49 
     68   2/67    245 Dawn Keller              Shell Rock     IA  33 F     21:11  6:49 
     69   3/67    442 Sara Hollingsworth       Duluth         MN  35 F     21:15  6:51 
     70  15/51    264 David Legarde            Duluth         MN  40 M     21:18  6:52 
     71   5/90     32 Michelle Breiland        Duluth         MN  29 F     21:21  6:52 
     72  17/61    342 Roger Reinert            Duluth         MN  36 M     21:23  6:53 
     73  18/61    508 Marle Hanna              Duluth         MN  35 M     21:29  6:55 
     74   4/67    223 Kristin Imsande          Menomonie      WI  33 F     21:30  6:55 
     75   6/90    227 Jennifer Johnsen         Carlton        MN  23 F     21:32  6:56 
     76  18/66    625 Charlie Dunbar           Iron River     WI  27 M     21:33  6:57 
     77  16/51    676 Doug Happy               Duluth         MN  48 M     21:34  6:57 
     78   4/31    615 Stephanie Perleberg      Delafield      WI  19 F     21:36  6:57 
     79   7/90    510 Kassandra Kaas           Duluth         MN  22 F     21:43  7:00 
     80   4/42    448 Bill Schmitt             Duluth         MN  52 M     21:48  7:01 
     81   8/90    719 Iman Mefleh              Minneapolis    MN  20 F     21:48  7:01 
     82  19/61    365 Michael Soderburg        Pillager       MN  32 M     21:53  7:03 
     83  19/66    630 Greg Carlson             Minneapolis    MN  24 M     21:59  7:05 
     84   5/42    714 George Trachte           Duluth         MN  53 M     22:01  7:05 
     85   5/67    501 Jody Zeleznikar          Duluth         MN  33 F     22:02  7:06 
     86   6/42    335 Patrick Phillips         Duluth         MN  58 M     22:03  7:06 
     87  17/51    296 Patrick Monroe           Duluth         MN  48 M     22:04  7:06 
     88   7/42    466 Ed Fuhs                  Duluth         MN  51 M     22:04  7:06 
     89   9/90    682 Andrea Carlson           Fargo          ND  26 F     22:04  7:07 
     90   1/9      94 John Germ                Virginia       MN  62 M     22:08  7:08 
     91   6/67    426 Kirsten Bich             Duluth         MN  36 F     22:13  7:09 
     92  10/90    319 Kathryn Ossowski         Chicago        IL  27 F     22:14  7:10 
     93  20/66    246 Doug Kerfeld             Duluth         MN  22 M     22:16  7:10 
     94   2/29    269 Dawn Long                Poplar         WI  50 F     22:16  7:10 
     95   2/52    671 Julie Meyer              Hayward        WI  40 F     22:20  7:12 
     96   7/67    220 Jessica Hill             Minneapolis    MN  31 F     22:22  7:12 
     97  18/51    355 Ted Schick               Esko           MN  45 M     22:29  7:14 
     98   8/67    641 Anne Flueckeger          Duluth         MN  37 F     22:29  7:15 
     99  19/51    557 Gregg Petcoff            Duluth         MN  44 M     22:39  7:18 
    100  20/51    507 Stan Hammer              Eden Prairie   MN  46 M     22:41  7:18 
    101  21/66    369 Gregory Spoelhof         Duluth         MN  21 M     22:42  7:19 
    102   8/23    588 Evan Walpole             Superior       WI  11 M     22:42  7:19 
    103  22/66    658 Troy Hanson              Prior Lake     MN  27 M     22:45  7:20 
    104   2/9      55 Ed Dallman               Esko           MN  61 M     22:47  7:20 
    105  23/66     90 Barry Fuchs              Duluth         MN  26 M     22:48  7:21 
    106   9/23    297 Sean Monroe              Duluth         MN  14 M     22:54  7:23 
    107   5/31    657 Emily Dunning            Superior       WI  18 F     22:55  7:23 
    108   6/31    656 Katee Bosburg            Superior       WI  19 F     22:55  7:23 
    109  21/51    230 Brett Johnson            Duluth         MN  46 M     23:01  7:25 
    110   9/67    237 Brenda Juntunen          Esko           MN  35 F     23:03  7:25 
    111   8/42    291 Al Miller                Cloquet        MN  59 M     23:11  7:28 
    112  10/67    224 Melanie Jakubek          Duluth         MN  34 F     23:18  7:30 
    113  20/61    336 Gary Poelma              Duluth         MN  38 M     23:21  7:31 
    114  24/66    672 Mike Buran               Iron River     WI  26 M     23:24  7:32 
    115  25/66    598 Mahmoud Elmaussawel      Duluth         MN  27 M     23:30  7:34 
    116   9/42    734 Charlres Leibfried       Duluth         MN  52 M     23:32  7:35 
    117  10/23     31 Steve Brannan            Duluth         MN  18 M     23:33  7:35 
    118  10/42     30 Rodger Brannan           Duluth         MN  54 M     23:36  7:36 
    119   3/52     98 Cheryl Goldberg          Duluth         MN  47 F     23:38  7:37 
    120  21/61    534 Glen Drexler             Duluth         MN  32 M     23:40  7:37 
    121  22/61    660 Erik Isaacson            Duluth         MN  38 M     23:40  7:37 
    122  11/67    684 Kimberly Shingler        Duluth         MN  31 F     23:41  7:38 
    123  11/23    260 Andy Larrivy             Duluth         MN  16 M     23:41  7:38 
    124  26/66    472 Dan Kerfeld              Duluth         MN  20 M     23:42  7:38 
    125  27/66     59 Eric Davis               Duluth         MN  20 M     23:43  7:38 
    126  12/67    343 Marie Roberts            Superior       WI  31 F     23:43  7:38 
    127  28/66    623 Josh Lee                 Lake Nebagamon WI  27 M     23:43  7:38 
    128  23/61    344 Shawn Roberts            Superior       WI  34 M     23:47  7:40 
    129  12/23    529 Ben Dill                 Mendota Height MN  19 M     23:47  7:40 
    130  13/67    353 Jamie Sathers-Day        Esko           MN  39 F     23:48  7:40 
    131   4/52    352 Pamela Sarvela           Lake Nebagamon WI  44 F     23:48  7:40 
    132   5/52     77 Marisha Erickson         Duluth         MN  43 F     23:49  7:40 
    133   3/29    516 Judy Peterson            Two Harbors    MN  50 F     23:53  7:42 
    134  14/67    688 Kate Koski               Two Harbors    MN  33 F     23:53  7:42 
    135  24/61    667 Chris Botten             Duluth         MN  36 M     23:56  7:42 
    136  22/51     20 Gary Beck                Saginaw        MN  48 M     23:57  7:43 
    137  29/66    696 Dustin Lundt             Duluth         MN  27 M     24:02  7:45 
    138  25/61    286 Josh McMahon             Minneapolis    MN  30 M     24:06  7:46 
    139   6/52    493 Marsha Scherz            Lake Nebagamon WI  45 F     24:11  7:47 
    140  26/61    631 Adam Soderlind           Crystal        MN  35 M     24:12  7:48 
    141  13/23     28 Michael Brannan          Duluth         MN  13 M     24:15  7:49 
    142  11/90    532 Meg Dill                 Mendota Height MN  21 F     24:16  7:49 
    143  11/42    257 Rick Kucinski            Esko           MN  54 M     24:17  7:49 
    144  30/66    270 Joe Lovisolo             Duluth         MN  23 M     24:18  7:50 
    145  31/66    528 Jared Del Rosso          Allston        MA  25 M     24:19  7:50 
    146  12/90    234 Suzy Johnson             Duluth         MN  26 F     24:21  7:50 
    147  27/61     89 Bryan French             Duluth         MN  36 M     24:22  7:51 
    148  12/42    379 David Turnham            Duluth         MN  50 M     24:22  7:51 
    149  14/23    543 Dylan Kesti              Duluth         MN  19 M     24:27  7:52 
    150  13/90    268 Amy Lindgren             Duluth         MN  24 F     24:30  7:53 
    151  15/67    536 Susan Falk               Minneapolis    MN  37 F     24:35  7:55 
    152  28/61     42 Quin Carmichael          Duluth         MN  39 M     24:35  7:55 
    153   7/52    628 Gina Socha               Duluth         MN  44 F     24:40  7:57 
    154   7/31     33 Katie Bressler           Duluth         MN  17 F     24:42  7:57 
    155   3/9     285 John McMahon             Kabetogama     MN  62 M     24:44  7:58 
    156   4/29    661 Sara Cherne              Duluth         MN  58 F     24:44  7:58 
    157   8/52    430 Leigh Wright             Proctor        MN  42 F     24:47  7:59 
    158  14/90    233 Lyndsey Johnson          Solon Springs  WI  27 F     24:48  7:59 
    159  29/61    228 Al Johnson               Solon Springs  WI  31 M     24:48  7:59 
    160  16/67    467 Melissa Grindahl         Duluth         MN  36 F     24:50  8:00 
    161  17/67    216 Carrie Heikkila          Duluth         MN  36 F     24:50  8:00 
    162  15/90     50 Joelle Cognetta          North Oaks     MN  29 F     24:51  8:00 
    163  15/23    511 Bauer Lesavage           Duluth         MN  12 M     24:53  8:01 
    164   9/52    594 Kathi Marshall           Duluth         MN  46 F     24:54  8:01 
    165  32/66    393 Joe Zallar               Grand Marais   MN  27 M     24:54  8:01 
    166  30/61     53 Kevin Cornwell           Duluth         MN  39 M     24:55  8:01 
    167  10/52    622 Barb Rupert              Duluth         MN  44 F     24:56  8:02 
    168   8/31    434 Ella Fox                 Duluth         MN  14 F     24:57  8:02 
    169  11/52    300 Sondra Mowers            Duluth         MN  42 F     24:57  8:02 
    170  23/51    432 Dean Fox                 Duluth         MN  43 M     24:59  8:03 
    171  16/23    643 Cal Schlidar             Duluth         MN  13 M     25:00  8:03 
    172  13/42     71 John Edwards             Duluth         MN  53 M     25:02  8:04 
    173   5/29    509 Susan Janssen            Duluth         MN  51 F     25:03  8:04 
    174  14/42    485 Mark Rauschenfels        Duluth         MN  51 M     25:05  8:05 
    175  18/67    215 Tricia Hedin             Maple Grove    MN  33 F     25:05  8:05 
    176  16/90     78 Renee Erickson           Superior       WI  25 F     25:07  8:05 
    177  33/66     79 Rick Erickson            Superior       WI  25 M     25:07  8:05 
    178  34/66    572 Craig Dodds              Duluth         MN  28 M     25:15  8:08 
    179  17/90    496 Sarah Spehar             Waconia        MN  22 F     25:18  8:09 
    180  31/61    686 Matt Noble               Allouez        WI  32 M     25:19  8:09 
    181  24/51    491 Terry Ruskell            Burnsville     MN  43 M     25:21  8:10 
    182  15/42    616 Dan Morey                Lake Nebagamon WI  50 M     25:21  8:10 
    183  19/67    597 Amy Carlson              Duluth         MN  35 F     25:22  8:10 
    184  25/51    341 Art Rannikko             Duluth         MN  43 M     25:28  8:12 
    185  35/66    614 Derek Ramsy              Superior       WI  27 M     25:30  8:13 
    186  32/61     83 Sam Farnham              Duluth         MN  35 M     25:31  8:13 
    187  36/66    258 Adam Kuhlman             Superior       WI  24 M     25:32  8:13 
    188  20/67     16 Gra Ballavance           Duluth         MN  39 F     25:32  8:13 
    189   9/31    538 Katie Hayden             Duluth         MN  15 F     25:38  8:15 
    190  26/51    537 Dave Hayden              Duluth         MN  40 M     25:38  8:15 
    191  10/31    382 Carrie Walls             Duluth         MN  13 F     25:38  8:15 
    192  27/51    647 James Berry              Duluth         MN  49 M     25:40  8:16 
    193  21/67    515 Robin McRae              Saginaw        MN  33 F     25:41  8:16 
    194  22/67     12 Kristina Arch            Duluth         MN  37 F     25:44  8:17 
    195  16/42    659 Mike Moretto             Superior       WI  53 M     25:45  8:17 
    196  17/42    519 Dennis Young             Barnes         WI  52 M     25:47  8:18 
    197  18/90    293 Kristina Moe             Proctor        MN  25 F     25:47  8:18 
    198  12/52     57 Christine Davis          Duluth         MN  49 F     25:48  8:18 
    199  19/90    447 Jenny Schmitt            Duluth         MN  20 F     25:50  8:19 
    200  23/67    692 Christine Larson         Duluth         MN  38 F     25:50  8:19 
    201  28/51    685 Gary Noble               De Pere        WI  40 M     25:51  8:20 
    202  33/61    473 Doug Larson              Duluth         MN  32 M     25:52  8:20 
    203  20/90    691 Lindsay Leno             Duluth         MN  28 F     25:53  8:20 
    204  18/42    513 Graf Lesavage            Duluth         MN  54 M     25:54  8:20 
    205  21/90    388 Kristen Weber            Duluth         MN  26 F     25:54  8:21 
    206  11/31    298 Grace Moores             Esko           MN  16 F     25:55  8:21 
    207  29/51    299 John Moores              Esko           MN  47 M     25:55  8:21 
    208  37/66    263 Craig Larson             Superior       WI  28 M     25:58  8:22 
    209  19/42    323 Bruce Paulson            South Range    WI  58 M     25:59  8:22 
    210   6/29     73 Arlene Elden             Duluth         MN  54 F     26:01  8:23 
    211  17/23    710 Beau Raymond             Duluth         MN  14 M     26:01  8:23 
    212  20/42    313 Robert Olson             Duluth         MN  52 M     26:02  8:23 
    213  38/66     27 Joe Brannan              Duluth         MN  22 M     26:05  8:24 
    214  34/61    213 Kyle Hanson              Superior       WI  37 M     26:07  8:25 
    215  21/42    470 Byron Johnson            Duluth         MN  58 M     26:10  8:26 
    216  22/42    280 Domingo Martinez         Duluth         MN  51 M     26:12  8:26 
    217  30/51    541 Mike Herrick             Superior       WI  48 M     26:12  8:26 
    218  13/52    483 Janet Milich             Duluth         MN  46 F     26:13  8:27 
    219  39/66    595 Lee Pufahl               Duluth         MN  29 M     26:17  8:28 
    220  12/31    453 Kristi Cashin            Duluth         MN  15 F     26:17  8:28 
    221  13/31    530 Claire Dill              Mendota Height MN  13 F     26:17  8:28 
    222  22/90    316 Laura Opseth             Duluth         MN  23 F     26:23  8:30 
    223  23/90    565 Jamie Young              Duluth         MN  22 F     26:24  8:30 
    224  24/90     11 Rebekah Andrus           Duluth         MN  21 F     26:24  8:30 
    225  35/61    559 Derek Powell             Duluth         MN  30 M     26:25  8:30 
    226  36/61     76 Cory Erickson            Milwaukee      WI  39 M     26:25  8:30 
    227  14/31    315 Annie Opseth             Duluth         MN  19 F     26:25  8:31 
    228  14/52    749 Therese Gruba            Duluth         MN  48 F     26:26  8:31 
    229  25/90    715 Allison Carland          Duluth         MN  22 F     26:27  8:31 
    230  15/31    384 Kathleen Walls           Duluth         MN  18 F     26:29  8:32 
    231  24/67    377 Michelle Thamm           Duluth         MN  34 F     26:30  8:32 
    232  25/67    329 Kerri Persons            Duluth         MN  31 F     26:31  8:32 
    233  37/61     54 Justin Dahl              Duluth         MN  30 M     26:31  8:32 
    234  26/67    488 Rachel Royer             Duluth         MN  38 F     26:31  8:32 
    235  40/66    395 Jayme Arezzo             Minneapolis    MN  26 M     26:31  8:32 
    236  26/90    396 Katie Baker              Minneapolis    MN  24 F     26:31  8:32 
    237  41/66    560 Adam Roiko               Duluth         MN  23 M     26:32  8:33 
    238  27/90    561 Alicia Roiko             Duluth         MN  26 F     26:32  8:33 
    239  42/66    222 Jason Howard             Duluth         MN  27 M     26:35  8:34 
    240  31/51    331 Darryl Peterson          Duluth         MN  42 M     26:36  8:34 
    241  32/51    259 Butch Kuronen            Duluth         MN  47 M     26:36  8:34 
    242  33/51    531 Dewayne Dill             Mendota Height MN  46 M     26:39  8:35 
    243   4/9     634 Kenneth Johnson          Saint Cloud    MN  68 M     26:39  8:35 
    244  15/52    375 Sheila Sutton            Duluth         MN  40 F     26:40  8:35 
    245  38/61    374 Kyle Surrell             Duluth         MN  30 M     26:42  8:36 
    246  23/42    605 Tom Nicodemus            Superior       WI  59 M     26:46  8:37 
    247  39/61    606 Jim Nicdemus             Madison        WI  31 M     26:46  8:37 
    248   7/29    648 Lenora Noe               Proctor        MN  56 F     26:50  8:39 
    249  40/61    381 Brent Valentine          Duluth         MN  31 M     26:52  8:39 
    250  43/66    709 Roy Raymond              Duluth         MN  21 M     26:52  8:39 
    251  27/67     67 Susan Donnellan          Duluth         MN  38 F     26:52  8:39 
    252  28/90    238 Krysta Kaas              Duluth         MN  25 F     26:55  8:40 
    253  44/66    463 Nate Engle               Maple Grove    MN  27 M     26:56  8:40 
    254  28/67     34 Deborah Broderson        Duluth         MN  37 F     26:56  8:41 
    255  29/67    281 Kathy McCarthy           Duluth         MN  35 F     26:57  8:41 
    256  29/90    728 Rebecca Kimbercarlson    Duluth         MN  28 F     26:57  8:41 
    257  41/61    338 Shannon Pring            Cloquet        MN  30 M     26:58  8:41 
    258  24/42    295 Clint Moen               Duluth         MN  59 M     26:58  8:41 
    259  25/42    364 Timothy Sobczak          Duluth         MN  55 M     27:01  8:42 
    260  42/61     74 Aaron Engle              Plymouth       MN  33 M     27:08  8:44 
    261  45/66     96 Daniel Giorgi            Duluth         MN  27 M     27:08  8:44 
    262  16/31    599 Katherine Schnell        Duluth         MN  19 F     27:09  8:45 
    263  43/61    236 Greg Jones               Duluth         MN  34 M     27:10  8:45 
    264  34/51    232 Lawrence Johnson         Duluth         MN  49 M     27:12  8:46 
    265  30/67    713 Tracy Gontner            Duluth         MN  34 F     27:18  8:48 
    266  16/52    712 Kim Crawford             Duluth         MN  45 F     27:19  8:48 
    267   8/29    345 Amy Rogge                Superior       WI  52 F     27:20  8:48 
    268   9/29     40 Sandy Carlson            Hibbing        MN  50 F     27:22  8:49 
    269  46/66    585 Brent Greinek            Cloquet        MN  28 M     27:23  8:49 
    270  10/29    683 Verna Westin                                51 F     27:23  8:49 
    271  31/67    469 Mary Henningsgard        Minneapolis    MN  32 F     27:24  8:49 
    272  35/51    583 Clyde Finch              Duluth         MN  43 M     27:24  8:50 
    273  17/52    476 Beth Lindberg            Lake Nebagamon WI  40 F     27:25  8:50 
    274  30/90      8 Aerin Anderson           Duluth         MN  28 F     27:26  8:50 
    275  44/61    611 Shaye Moris              Duluth         MN  38 M     27:27  8:51 
    276  31/90     24 Stacey Bipes             Duluth         MN  27 F     27:28  8:51 
    277  45/61    273 Johnathan Lund           Duluth         MN  32 M     27:28  8:51 
    278  32/90     68 Michaela Doyle           Duluth         MN  25 F     27:31  8:52 
    279  33/90    318 Stacy Orlett             Eagan          MN  25 F     27:33  8:52 
    280  34/90    294 Kristin Moeller          Fargo          ND  22 F     27:33  8:52 
    281  11/29     15 Susanne Bakken           Duluth         MN  56 F     27:34  8:53 
    282  36/51    724 Steve Greenfield         Duluth         MN  48 M     27:34  8:53 
    283   5/9     207 Stephen Hadley           Duluth         MN  60 M     27:37  8:54 
    284  12/29    596 Anne Peterson            Duluth         MN  50 F     27:37  8:54 
    285  35/90    542 Katie Josephs            Duluth         MN  25 F     27:39  8:54 
    286  32/67    548 Cindy Matalamaki         Apple Valley   MN  39 F     27:39  8:54 
    287  46/61    629 Len Josephs              Burnsville     MN  38 M     27:39  8:54 
    288  18/52    479 Di Marshall              Duluth         MN  43 F     27:40  8:55 
    289  36/90    571 Roeanne Dodds            Duluth         MN  27 F     27:41  8:55 
    290  47/61    391 Joseph Wolfgang          Crystal        MN  32 M     27:43  8:55 
    291  33/67    392 Kate Wolfgang            Crystal        MN  30 F     27:43  8:56 
    292  13/29     35 Amy Bugge                Duluth         MN  53 F     27:44  8:56 
    293  14/29    334 Gloria Phillips          Duluth         MN  56 F     27:44  8:56 
    294  48/61    522 Tom Bell                 Duluth         MN  36 M     27:45  8:56 
    295  37/51    619 Dave Matalmak            Apple Valley   MN  40 M     27:46  8:56 
    296  19/52    449 Julia Imberg             Carlton        MN  44 F     27:46  8:56 
    297  37/90    325 Linsay Pearson           Duluth         MN  25 F     27:49  8:58 
    298  38/51    711 Rod Raymond              Duluth         MN  41 M     27:49  8:58 
    299  38/90    535 Jennifer Ellison         Duluth         MN  28 F     27:50  8:58 
    300  49/61    550 James Mullenix           Duluth         MN  30 M     27:50  8:58 
    301             4 Curt Leno                Cloquet        MN  52       28:00  9:01 
    302  20/52    584 Karen Straumanraymond    Ham Lake       MN  48 F     28:00  9:01 
    303  39/90    339 Jana Quade               Duluth         MN  23 F     28:00  9:01 
    304  47/66    645 Timothy Curtis           Minneapolis    MN  25 M     28:02  9:02 
    305  40/90    211 Mandy Hansen             Duluth         MN  21 F     28:03  9:02 
    306  18/23    526 Mike Bennett             Sturgeon Lake  MN  13 M     28:04  9:02 
    307  34/67    679 Jill Zierden             Duluth         MN  38 F     28:07  9:03 
    308  48/66    610 Aron Hall                Duluth         MN  25 M     28:10  9:04 
    309  21/52    309 Kathy Nyquist            Duluth         MN  48 F     28:12  9:05 
    310  41/90     25 Annie Bloomer            Duluth         MN  27 F     28:12  9:05 
    311  42/90    626 Anna Lee                 White Bear Lak MN  25 F     28:13  9:05 
    312  26/42    603 Bill Schnell             Duluth         MN  50 M     28:15  9:06 
    313  49/66    254 Scott Kottke             Duluth         MN  27 M     28:15  9:06 
    314   6/9     387 Frank Watsick            Duluth         MN  63 M     28:16  9:06 
    315  43/90     69 Brenda Drickhamer        Duluth         MN  25 F     28:19  9:07 
    316  17/31    552 Katie Myhre              Barnum         MN  13 F     28:19  9:07 
    317  35/67      5 Megan Mikulich           South Range    WI  36 F     28:20  9:07 
    318  22/52    637 Susan Fuchs              Duluth         MN  42 F     28:20  9:07 
    319  18/31    555 Sarah Myhre              Barnum         MN  14 F     28:20  9:08 
    320  19/31    443 Lee Weintraub            Duluth         MN  13 F     28:20  9:08 
    321  20/31    554 Megan Myhre              Barnum         MN  16 F     28:20  9:08 
    322  23/52    514 Jill Lesavage            Duluth         MN  47 F     28:21  9:08 
    323  50/61    546 David Lokke              Duluth         MN  37 M     28:21  9:08 
    324  27/42     81 Jevone Evavuld           Duluth         MN  56 M     28:23  9:08 
    325  44/90    320 Amber Osterlund          Superior       WI  25 F     28:24  9:09 
    326  45/90    267 Kate Lindello            Duluth         MN  23 F     28:24  9:09 
    327  50/66    266 Ben Lindello             Duluth         MN  25 M     28:25  9:09 
    328  51/61    693 Kris Larson              Duluth         MN  38 M     28:27  9:10 
    329  28/42    458 Tom Cogger               Washburn       WI  52 M     28:29  9:10 
    330  15/29    462 Ginny Desutter           Duluth         MN  52 F     28:30  9:11 
    331  46/90    461 Colleen Desutter         Minneapolis    MN  26 F     28:31  9:11 
    332  36/67    349 Lynda Ruud               Hibbing        MN  36 F     28:34  9:12 
    333  47/90    205 Sara Gutmann             Duluth         MN  25 F     28:34  9:12 
    334  51/66    589 Chad Reetz               Duluth         MN  26 M     28:35  9:12 
    335  48/90    590 Emily Sanderberg         Duluth         MN  23 F     28:35  9:12 
    336  49/90    591 Allison Sanderberg       Duluth         MN  23 F     28:36  9:13 
    337  37/67    617 Elizabeth Peterson       Superior       WI  31 F     28:39  9:14 
    338  50/90    322 Kristina Paszko          Duluth         MN  25 F     28:40  9:14 
    339  52/66     22 Michael Bergum           Duluth         MN  25 M     28:40  9:14 
    340  29/42    504 Michael Billings         Duluth         MN  59 M     28:41  9:14 
    341  51/90      7 Tara Alfonsi             Duluth         MN  28 F     28:41  9:14 
    342  16/29     18 Nancy Bauer              Champlin       MN  59 F     28:42  9:15 
    343  38/67    650 Nikki Kostynyk           Duluth         MN  32 F     28:43  9:15 
    344  52/90    451 Amy Carlson              Duluth         MN  27 F     28:45  9:15 
    345  53/66    497 Scott Spehar             Waconia        MN  24 M     28:45  9:16 
    346  39/51    359 Keith Shaw               Duluth         MN  43 M     28:47  9:16 
    347  30/42    383 Jerry Walls              Duluth         MN  52 M     28:49  9:17 
    348  17/29     46 Toni Center              Duluth         MN  57 F     28:51  9:18 
    349  18/29    423 Peggy Flynn              Elk River      MN  53 F     28:52  9:18 
    350  21/31    486 Hayley Rectenwald        Duluth         MN  19 F     28:57  9:19 
    351  53/90    707 Kalir Lindgren           Duluth         MN  21 F     28:57  9:19 
    352  52/61     85 Jesse Fitzsimmons        Barnum         MN  35 M     28:59  9:20 
    353  39/67     86 Marie Fitzsimmons        Barnum         MN  31 F     28:59  9:20 
    354  54/90    708 Emily Chochran           Superior       WI  21 F     28:59  9:20 
    355  54/66    651 Nick Judson              Duluth         MN  25 M     29:02  9:21 
    356  40/67    242 Jill Kaske               Superior       WI  35 F     29:04  9:22 
    357  24/52    487 Nancy Rectenwald         Duluth         MN  47 F     29:05  9:22 
    358  55/90     47 Lindsey   Charlton       Duluth         MN  25 F     29:08  9:23 
    359  56/90    620 Sonja Bjordal            Duluth         MN  22 F     29:10  9:24 
    360  22/31    478 Emily Machones           Duluth         MN  19 F     29:10  9:24 
    361  23/31     60 Hannah Davis             Duluth         MN  16 F     29:13  9:25 
    362  57/90    558 Audra Pike               Duluth         MN  26 F     29:15  9:25 
    363  40/51    221 Mike Hinaus              Superior       WI  42 M     29:17  9:26 
    364  58/90    459 Betsy Colman             Worcester      MA  25 F     29:19  9:27 
    365  25/52    255 Jeanne Kucera            Duluth         MN  48 F     29:20  9:27 
    366  41/51     26 Jon Bradley              Duluth         MN  41 M     29:20  9:27 
    367  42/51    256 Tim Kucera               Duluth         MN  49 M     29:20  9:27 
    368  31/42    368 David Spoelhof           Duluth         MN  53 M     29:21  9:27 
    369  26/52    482 Tamara Meyer             Duluth         MN  48 F     29:23  9:28 
    370  55/66    431 Michael Fudala           Duluth         MN  27 M     29:27  9:29 
    371  59/90     87 Sarah Florell            Duluth         MN  24 F     29:28  9:29 
    372  60/90     99 Jennifer Gomez           Duluth         MN  28 F     29:28  9:30 
    373  24/31    525 Kylie Bennett            Sturgeon Lake  MN  19 F     29:29  9:30 
    374  25/31     70 Hannah Dykstra           Duluth         MN  17 F     29:30  9:30 
    375  32/42    669 Dean Casperson           Duluth         MN  56 M     29:34  9:31 
    376  53/61    695 Dave Sarvela             Duluth         MN  38 M     29:37  9:32 
    377  54/61    690 Luke Sydow               Duluth         MN  39 M     29:37  9:32 
    378  41/67    689 Erika Heins              Duluth         MN  36 F     29:38  9:33 
    379  42/67    226 Jodi Johannessen         Duluth         MN  37 F     29:40  9:33 
    380  33/42    578 Gordy Peterson           Duluth         MN  59 M     29:42  9:34 
    381  61/90    500 Christa Williams         Superior       WI  26 F     29:42  9:34 
    382  26/31    435 Haley Paulson            Duluth         MN  11 F     29:42  9:34 
    383  43/51    360 Duanne Shober            Duluth         MN  45 M     29:44  9:34 
    384  62/90    397 Jennifer Bergum          Duluth         MN  25 F     29:48  9:36 
    385  56/66    721 Nicholas Patullo         Duluth         MN  26 M     29:49  9:36 
    386  19/29    358 Sarah Serre              Duluth         MN  50 F     29:50  9:36 
    387  63/90    326 Roslyn Pearson           Duluth         MN  22 F     29:51  9:37 
    388  64/90     63 Angela Delf              Rice Lake      WI  24 F     29:52  9:37 
    389  57/66    575 Eric Sparring            Esko           MN  28 M     29:53  9:37 
    390  20/29    520 Shelley Young            Barnes         WI  52 F     29:56  9:38 
    391  27/52    505 Shelly Boberg            Duluth         MN  44 F     29:56  9:39 
    392  65/90    212 Jessie Hanson            Duluth         MN  24 F     30:02  9:40 
    393  66/90    726 Amy Trethewey            Duluth         MN  28 F     30:03  9:41 
    394   7/9     731 Ron Trethewey            Ironwood       MI  68 M     30:04  9:41 
    395  34/42    484 Dan Olson                Duluth         MN  52 M     30:09  9:43 
    396  55/61     66 Herbie Dillon            Hermantown     MN  34 M     30:16  9:45 
    397  27/31    540 Britney Herrick          Superior       WI  18 F     30:18  9:45 
    398  67/90    390 Stacey Wiles             St. Paul       MN  24 F     30:19  9:46 
    399  43/67    302 Stephanie Nelson         Duluth         MN  35 F     30:20  9:46 
    400  68/90    471 Amanda Kasie             Duluth         MN  28 F     30:21  9:46 
    401  19/23    547 Matt Mach                Sturgeon Lake  MN  11 M     30:24  9:47 
    402  44/67    275 Stacy Luyben             Duluth         MN  34 F     30:25  9:48 
    403  44/51    523 Greg Bennett             Sturgeon Lake  MN  49 M     30:25  9:48 
    404  35/42    367 Craig Spellerberg        Duluth         MN  50 M     30:27  9:48 
    405  69/90    674 Angela Sjodin            Proctor        MN  27 F     30:31  9:50 
    406  28/52    455 Sandra Caywood           Duluth         MN  49 F     30:34  9:51 
    407  56/61     52 Patrick Cooke            Proctor        MN  33 M     30:35  9:51 
    408  70/90    241 Tiffany Kari             Superior       WI  25 F     30:36  9:51 
    409   8/9     240 Jim Kari                 Superior       WI  60 M     30:36  9:51 
    410  71/90     88 Mandi Fontaine           Proctor        MN  24 F     30:39  9:52 
    411  72/90    210 Dawn Halsten             Duluth         MN  26 F     30:41  9:53 
    412  73/90    324 Deborah Pearson          Minneapolis    MN  28 F     30:48  9:55 
    413  21/29    642 Penny Agar               Duluth         MN  52 F     30:53  9:57 
    414  45/67    727 Mary Ferguson            Proctor        MN  36 F     30:56  9:58 
    415  58/66      2 Adam Huot                Hutchinson     MN  23 M     30:56  9:58 
    416  20/23    701 Joshua Huot              Duluth         MN  18 M     30:57  9:58 
    417  74/90    539 Ashley Herrick           Superior       WI  21 F     30:58  9:58 
    418  75/90      3 Krista Schroeder         Cottage Grove  MN  22 F     31:01  9:59 
    419  46/67    666 Lorena Botten            Duluth         MN  36 F     31:01  9:59 
    420   9/9     446 Eugene Cornow            Saginaw        MN  62 M     31:02 10:00 
    421  47/67    279 Holly Martin             Hermantown     MN  36 F     31:02 10:00 
    422  48/67     37 Liza Butkiewicz-Hartl    Hermantown     MN  31 F     31:03 10:00 
    423  76/90    362 Jen Smith                Proctor        MN  28 F     31:03 10:00 
    424  29/52    468 Cindy Hedlund            Duluth         MN  46 F     31:08 10:01 
    425  30/52    490 Deb Ruskell              Burnsville     MN  43 F     31:08 10:01 
    426  22/29     45 Janelle Casperson        Duluth         MN  53 F     31:08 10:02 
    427  49/67     82 Kielo Evjen              Hermantown     MN  31 F     31:15 10:04 
    428  50/67    214 Krista Harju             Hermantown     MN  33 F     31:15 10:04 
    429  23/29     23 Jill Bianchet            Duluth         MN  50 F     31:15 10:04 
    430  28/31    702 Bethany Huot             Duluth         MN  14 F     31:17 10:04 
    431  77/90    394 Lisa Zallar              Grand Marais   MN  27 F     31:20 10:06 
    432  57/61    563 Joshua Worcester         Duluth         MN  31 M     31:21 10:06 
    433  78/90    444 Charity Huot             Duluth         MN  25 F     31:25 10:07 
    434  31/52     93 Candice Geary            Duluth         MN  49 F     31:29 10:08 
    435  79/90     97 Kathryn Giorgi           Duluth         MN  22 F     31:32 10:09 
    436  59/66     62 Kraig Decker             Duluth         MN  27 M     31:33 10:10 
    437  60/66    503 Joe Benedict             Duluth         MN  22 M     31:33 10:10 
    438  80/90    621 Trish Berger             Hayward        WI  27 F     31:33 10:10 
    439  51/67    556 Teresa Nyberg            Anoka          MN  31 F     31:34 10:10 
    440  36/42     10 Mike Anderson            Duluth         MN  57 M     31:35 10:10 
    441  21/23    638 Jon Fuchs                Duluth         MN  15 M     31:37 10:11 
    442  61/66     48 Brad Christensen         Duluth         MN  29 M     31:47 10:14 
    443  45/51    424 Jamey Ross               Duluth         MN  41 M     31:48 10:14 
    444  52/67    274 Julie Lundgren           Wyoming        MN  38 F     31:56 10:17 
    445  37/42    600 Hal Heyer                Duluth         MN  50 M     31:57 10:17 
    446  38/42    231 David Johnson            Superior       WI  50 M     32:06 10:20 
    447  32/52    475 Julie Levang             Duluth         MN  47 F     32:07 10:21 
    448  81/90    646 Jessica Curtis           Minneapolis    MN  26 F     32:10 10:21 
    449  46/51    310 Ann Marie Olson          Duluth         MN  43 M     32:13 10:22 
    450  33/52    204 Donna Groettum           Hibbing        MN  44 F     32:22 10:25 
    451  82/90     17 Annmarie Battaglia       Duluth         MN  21 F     32:27 10:27 
    452  53/67    308 Kimberly Norlien         Duluth         MN  32 F     32:56 10:36 
    453  54/67    495 Alana Siebenaler-Ranso   Minneapolis    MN  35 F     33:11 10:41 
    454  24/29     56 Linda Dallman            Esko           MN  58 F     33:15 10:42 
    455  34/52    440 Vanessa Paulson          Duluth         MN  40 F     33:45 10:52 
    456  55/67    301 Melinda Nadeau           Proctor        MN  34 F     33:46 10:52 
    457  22/23    454 Gaven Caywood            Duluth         MN  13 M     33:52 10:54 
    458  83/90    544 Adrian Korlesmaki        Duluth         MN  22 F     34:04 10:58 
    459  58/61    347 Anthony Roufs            Duluth         MN  31 M     34:15 11:02 
    460  56/67    644 Carla Jarvi              Stillwater     MN  37 F     34:19 11:03 
    461  29/31    649 Kendra Berry             Duluth         MN  10 F     34:19 11:03 
    462  59/61    673 Tim Rasanen              Duluth         MN  35 M     34:22 11:04 
    463  35/52    677 Sara Carlson             Duluth         MN  40 F     34:24 11:05 
    464  36/52    722 Kelly Fenstermaker       Cloquet        MN  44 F     34:28 11:06 
    465  37/52    247 Brenda Kimlinger         Duluth         MN  46 F     34:30 11:07 
    466  57/67    337 Kristi Prevost           Cloquet        MN  30 F     34:34 11:08 
    467  25/29    380 Susan Mattis Turnham     Duluth         MN  51 F     34:34 11:08 
    468  30/31    452 Julie Cashin             Duluth         MN  19 F     34:39 11:09 
    469  58/67     41 Annie Carmichael         Duluth         MN  38 F     34:42 11:10 
    470  59/67    321 Christie Parker          Milwaukee      WI  39 F     34:42 11:10 
    471  39/42    386 Jeff Washburn            St. Paul       MN  50 M     34:42 11:11 
    472  38/52    385 Brenda Washburn          Shorview       MN  48 F     34:43 11:11 
    473  31/31    249 Leah Kjolhauq            Duluth         MN  14 F     34:43 11:11 
    474  62/66    317 Chris Orlett             Eagan          MN  28 M     34:45 11:11 
    475  63/66    732 James Crosby             Duluth         MN  24 M     34:55 11:15 
    476  47/51    371 Eric Strobel             Edina          MN  41 M     34:59 11:16 
    477  64/66    201 Mario Gomez              Duluth         MN  29 M     35:00 11:16 
    478  84/90    533 Sara Downs               Duluth         MN  28 F     35:19 11:22 
    479  60/67    348 Tasha Roufs              Duluth         MN  30 F     35:19 11:22 
    480  65/66    577 Nathan Sykes             Duluth         MN  28 M     35:20 11:23 
    481  85/90    576 Maicie Schick            Duluth         MN  21 F     35:21 11:23 
    482  86/90    733 Amanda Yost                                 25 F     35:23 11:24 
    483  60/61    636 Chris Monroe             Foley          MN  35 M     35:34 11:27 
    484  48/51    464 Dan Ferguson             Cloquet        MN  40 M     35:38 11:29 
    485  66/66     29 Patrick Brannan          Duluth         MN  25 M     35:43 11:30 
    486  39/52    524 Jan Bennett              Sturgeon Lake  MN  47 F     35:50 11:32 
    487  40/42     38 Mark Campbell            Osceola        WI  51 M     36:04 11:37 
    488  40/52     39 Mary Campbell            Osceola        WI  40 F     36:05 11:37 
    489  41/52    566 Linda Hagen              Duluth         MN  43 F     36:07 11:38 
    490  42/52    289 Pam Mertz                Superior       WI  45 F     36:08 11:38 
    491   1/1     307 Marilynn Norenberg       Duluth         MN  73 F     36:17 11:41 
    492  43/52    521 Shari Anderson           Superior       WI  41 F     36:20 11:42 
    493  44/52     58 Elsie Davis              Duluth         MN  40 F     36:25 11:44 
    494  87/90     61 Angela Day               Duluth         MN  29 F     36:44 11:50 
    495   1/2      84 Ella Fennessy            Duluth         MN  64 F     37:05 11:56 
    496  49/51    582 Carl Huber               Duluth         MN  42 M     37:05 11:57 
    497   1/1     580 Ken Huber                Hot Springs Vi AR  75 M     37:06 11:57 
    498  45/52    581 Mary Huber               Ward           CO  46 F     37:16 12:00 
    499  88/90    265 Lynn Lindahl             Maplewood      MN  26 F     37:20 12:01 
    500  61/67    569 Alison Wood              Duluth         MN  32 F     37:26 12:03 
    501  41/42    244 Carl Keller              Duluth         MN  59 M     37:29 12:04 
    502  89/90    518 Heather Wood             St. Paul       MN  28 F     37:29 12:04 
    503  61/61    640 Jason Brandt             Duluth         MN  36 M     37:38 12:07 
    504  26/29    346 Mary Roses               Duluth         MN  56 F     37:47 12:10 
    505  27/29     49 Susan Clark              Duluth         MN  50 F     37:48 12:10 
    506  90/90    586 Courtney Hubbard         Cloquet        MN  25 F     37:56 12:13 
    507  62/67    607 Lindsay McAnany          Kansas City    MO  37 F     37:59 12:14 
    508  63/67    587 Kelly Kowarczah          Saginaw        MN  32 F     38:27 12:23 
    509  50/51    248 Erick Kjolhauq           Duluth         MN  45 M     38:37 12:26 
    510   2/2     363 Helen Snider             Duluth         MN  63 F     38:47 12:29 
    511  23/23    372 Jack Strobel             Edina          MN  11 M     38:58 12:33 
    512  46/52    373 Sue Strobel              Edina          MN  42 F     39:24 12:41 
    513  47/52    262 Nancy Larrivy            Duluth         MN  48 F     39:50 12:50 
    514  48/52    376 Wendy Swanson            Bloomington    MN  44 F     39:57 12:52 
    515  64/67    357 Betsy Schwartz           Duluth         MN  31 F     40:48 13:08 
    516  28/29    356 Barbara Schwartz         Carlton        MN  59 F     40:48 13:08 
    517  49/52    271 Cheryl Lowney            South Range    WI  49 F     40:54 13:10 
    518  65/67    340 Tracey Ramey             Christchurch   VA  30 F     40:55 13:10 
    519  51/51    639 Michael Fuchs            Duluth         MN  42 M     41:17 13:18 
    520  50/52    517 Patricia Root            South Range    WI  47 F     41:25 13:20 
    521  51/52    506 Jamie Erickson           South Range    WI  49 F     41:25 13:20 
    522  42/42    564 William Worcester        Minneapolis    MN  53 M     43:19 13:57 
    523  52/52    551 Julie Myhre              Barnum         MN  44 F     44:47 14:25 
    524  29/29    553 Marnie Myhre             Barnum         MN  50 F     44:49 14:26 
    525  66/67    568 Julie Flotten            Duluth         MN  36 F     46:52 15:05 
    526  67/67    570 Sarah Flotten            Minneapolis    MN  39 F     46:52 15:06 
  
  results by Pickle Events                                       www.pickleevents.com

                          MALE INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                     City           St Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== ======================== ============== == === === ======= ===== 
    1   1/66    662 Eric Hartmark            Duluth         MN  28 M     15:14  4:55 
    2   2/66    305 Michael Niemi            Duluth         MN  21 M     15:35  5:01 
    3   1/61    579 Gregory Hexum            Duluth         MN  35 M     15:40  5:03 
    4   3/66    290 Tony Meyers              Superior       WI  28 M     16:07  5:11 
    5   4/66    456 Ben Cogger               Washburn       WI  21 M     16:20  5:16 
    6   2/61    593 Gregg Robertson          Duluth         MN  36 M     16:22  5:16 
    7   1/23    663 Scott Behling            Duluth         MN  16 M     16:50  5:26 
    8   5/66    608 David Schuneman          Duluth         MN  29 M     17:19  5:35 
    9   2/23     19 Ben Bayer                Duluth         MN  18 M     17:28  5:38 
   10   3/23    489 Erik Rupert              Duluth         MN  13 M     17:31  5:39 
   11   6/66    327 Jake Pederson            Maple Grove    MN  25 M     17:35  5:40 
   12   1/51    653 Will Helms               Ely            MN  43 M     17:45  5:43 
   13   2/51    632 Dave Lyon                Mankato        MN  44 M     17:47  5:44 
   14   3/51    477 Jon Lindberg             Lake Nebagamon WI  45 M     17:52  5:45 
   15   4/51    717 Kevin Rykes              Duluth         MN  42 M     18:13  5:52 
   16   7/66    502 Jeremy  Roseth           Superior       WI  28 M     18:14  5:52 
   17   4/23     65 Austin Derusha           Cloquet        MN  16 M     18:15  5:53 
   18   1/42    474 Jason Lee                Duluth         MN  51 M     18:17  5:53 
   19   3/61    350 Jonas Ryttie             South Range    MN  31 M     18:24  5:56 
   20   4/61    481 Joe McGaver              Duluth         MN  36 M     18:26  5:56 
   21   8/66    206 Turner Gutmann           Duluth         MN  25 M     18:30  5:58 
   22   5/51    670 Thomas Meyer             Mc Naughton    WI  40 M     18:35  5:59 
   23   5/61    272 Michael Luebbers         Shell Rock     IA  35 M     18:37  6:00 
   24   6/61    675 Stan Ujka                Foxboro        WI  39 M     18:49  6:04 
   25   9/66    633 Chris Hendricks          De Pere        WI  25 M     18:49  6:04 
   26   6/51    664 Douglas Hoffman          Duluth         MN  45 M     18:55  6:06 
   27   7/61    480 Jay McDonald             Duluth         MN  36 M     19:06  6:09 
   28  10/66     64 Johnathan Delf           Rice Lake      WI  29 M     19:21  6:14 
   29   8/61    219 Bryan Hill               Minneapolis    MN  32 M     19:27  6:16 
   30   9/61    239 Kurt Kamper              Duluth         MN  37 M     19:35  6:19 
   31   7/51     13 Randy Back               Superior       WI  47 M     19:43  6:21 
   32  10/61    209 Jeremy Halsten           Duluth         MN  31 M     19:57  6:25 
   33  11/61    314 Shane Olson              Duluth         MN  38 M     20:12  6:30 
   34  12/61    399 Mike Bushey              Duluth         MN  38 M     20:19  6:33 
   35   8/51    235 Vern Johnson             Carlton        MN  48 M     20:19  6:33 
   36  11/66    389 Andy Weyrauch            Duluth         MN  26 M     20:22  6:34 
   37  13/61     75 Andrew Ensign            Proctor        MN  34 M     20:25  6:35 
   38  12/66    351 Peter Sandelin           Duluth         MN  28 M     20:31  6:37 
   39   5/23    433 John Fox                 Duluth         MN  13 M     20:35  6:38 
   40   2/42    425 Mike Flynn               Elk River      MN  54 M     20:36  6:38 
   41   6/23     91 Jackson Gatlin           Duluth         MN  18 M     20:38  6:39 
   42   9/51    492 Dennis Scherz            Lake Nebagamon WI  45 M     20:38  6:39 
   43  14/61    398 Chris Buckley            Chippewa Falls WI  35 M     20:39  6:39 
   44  10/51    292 Glenn Misgen             Duluth         MN  43 M     20:40  6:40 
   45  11/51    208 Steve Hagedorn           Duluth         MN  48 M     20:42  6:40 
   46   3/42    277 Bruce Manske             Bemidji        MN  50 M     20:46  6:41 
   47  12/51    545 Tim Litsey               Carlton        MN  40 M     20:51  6:43 
   48  13/66    725 Matthew Leibfried        Duluth         MN  24 M     20:55  6:44 
   49  13/51    567 Tim Sieh                 Duluth         MN  46 M     21:00  6:46 
   50  14/66    609 Bryan Sieh               Duluth         MN  21 M     21:00  6:46 
   51  15/61    618 Jeremy Peterson          Superior       WI  31 M     21:01  6:46 
   52  14/51    378 Jim Topie                Duluth         MN  47 M     21:03  6:47 
   53  15/66    604 Nikki Hagen              Woodruff       WI  27 M     21:03  6:47 
   54  16/66    705 Kristphes Glesenes       Proctor        MN  28 M     21:05  6:48 
   55   7/23     92 Jerico Gatlin            Duluth         MN  13 M     21:06  6:48 
   56  17/66    465 Ben Folman               Duluth         MN  26 M     21:06  6:48 
   57  16/61    370 Tony Stensland           Duluth         MN  35 M     21:10  6:49 
   58  15/51    264 David Legarde            Duluth         MN  40 M     21:18  6:52 
   59  17/61    342 Roger Reinert            Duluth         MN  36 M     21:23  6:53 
   60  18/61    508 Marle Hanna              Duluth         MN  35 M     21:29  6:55 
   61  18/66    625 Charlie Dunbar           Iron River     WI  27 M     21:33  6:57 
   62  16/51    676 Doug Happy               Duluth         MN  48 M     21:34  6:57 
   63   4/42    448 Bill Schmitt             Duluth         MN  52 M     21:48  7:01 
   64  19/61    365 Michael Soderburg        Pillager       MN  32 M     21:53  7:03 
   65  19/66    630 Greg Carlson             Minneapolis    MN  24 M     21:59  7:05 
   66   5/42    714 George Trachte           Duluth         MN  53 M     22:01  7:05 
   67   6/42    335 Patrick Phillips         Duluth         MN  58 M     22:03  7:06 
   68  17/51    296 Patrick Monroe           Duluth         MN  48 M     22:04  7:06 
   69   7/42    466 Ed Fuhs                  Duluth         MN  51 M     22:04  7:06 
   70   1/9      94 John Germ                Virginia       MN  62 M     22:08  7:08 
   71  20/66    246 Doug Kerfeld             Duluth         MN  22 M     22:16  7:10 
   72  18/51    355 Ted Schick               Esko           MN  45 M     22:29  7:14 
   73  19/51    557 Gregg Petcoff            Duluth         MN  44 M     22:39  7:18 
   74  20/51    507 Stan Hammer              Eden Prairie   MN  46 M     22:41  7:18 
   75  21/66    369 Gregory Spoelhof         Duluth         MN  21 M     22:42  7:19 
   76   8/23    588 Evan Walpole             Superior       WI  11 M     22:42  7:19 
   77  22/66    658 Troy Hanson              Prior Lake     MN  27 M     22:45  7:20 
   78   2/9      55 Ed Dallman               Esko           MN  61 M     22:47  7:20 
   79  23/66     90 Barry Fuchs              Duluth         MN  26 M     22:48  7:21 
   80   9/23    297 Sean Monroe              Duluth         MN  14 M     22:54  7:23 
   81  21/51    230 Brett Johnson            Duluth         MN  46 M     23:01  7:25 
   82   8/42    291 Al Miller                Cloquet        MN  59 M     23:11  7:28 
   83  20/61    336 Gary Poelma              Duluth         MN  38 M     23:21  7:31 
   84  24/66    672 Mike Buran               Iron River     WI  26 M     23:24  7:32 
   85  25/66    598 Mahmoud Elmaussawel      Duluth         MN  27 M     23:30  7:34 
   86   9/42    734 Charlres Leibfried       Duluth         MN  52 M     23:32  7:35 
   87  10/23     31 Steve Brannan            Duluth         MN  18 M     23:33  7:35 
   88  10/42     30 Rodger Brannan           Duluth         MN  54 M     23:36  7:36 
   89  21/61    534 Glen Drexler             Duluth         MN  32 M     23:40  7:37 
   90  22/61    660 Erik Isaacson            Duluth         MN  38 M     23:40  7:37 
   91  11/23    260 Andy Larrivy             Duluth         MN  16 M     23:41  7:38 
   92  26/66    472 Dan Kerfeld              Duluth         MN  20 M     23:42  7:38 
   93  27/66     59 Eric Davis               Duluth         MN  20 M     23:43  7:38 
   94  28/66    623 Josh Lee                 Lake Nebagamon WI  27 M     23:43  7:38 
   95  23/61    344 Shawn Roberts            Superior       WI  34 M     23:47  7:40 
   96  12/23    529 Ben Dill                 Mendota Height MN  19 M     23:47  7:40 
   97  24/61    667 Chris Botten             Duluth         MN  36 M     23:56  7:42 
   98  22/51     20 Gary Beck                Saginaw        MN  48 M     23:57  7:43 
   99  29/66    696 Dustin Lundt             Duluth         MN  27 M     24:02  7:45 
  100  25/61    286 Josh McMahon             Minneapolis    MN  30 M     24:06  7:46 
  101  26/61    631 Adam Soderlind           Crystal        MN  35 M     24:12  7:48 
  102  13/23     28 Michael Brannan          Duluth         MN  13 M     24:15  7:49 
  103  11/42    257 Rick Kucinski            Esko           MN  54 M     24:17  7:49 
  104  30/66    270 Joe Lovisolo             Duluth         MN  23 M     24:18  7:50 
  105  31/66    528 Jared Del Rosso          Allston        MA  25 M     24:19  7:50 
  106  27/61     89 Bryan French             Duluth         MN  36 M     24:22  7:51 
  107  12/42    379 David Turnham            Duluth         MN  50 M     24:22  7:51 
  108  14/23    543 Dylan Kesti              Duluth         MN  19 M     24:27  7:52 
  109  28/61     42 Quin Carmichael          Duluth         MN  39 M     24:35  7:55 
  110   3/9     285 John McMahon             Kabetogama     MN  62 M     24:44  7:58 
  111  29/61    228 Al Johnson               Solon Springs  WI  31 M     24:48  7:59 
  112  15/23    511 Bauer Lesavage           Duluth         MN  12 M     24:53  8:01 
  113  32/66    393 Joe Zallar               Grand Marais   MN  27 M     24:54  8:01 
  114  30/61     53 Kevin Cornwell           Duluth         MN  39 M     24:55  8:01 
  115  23/51    432 Dean Fox                 Duluth         MN  43 M     24:59  8:03 
  116  16/23    643 Cal Schlidar             Duluth         MN  13 M     25:00  8:03 
  117  13/42     71 John Edwards             Duluth         MN  53 M     25:02  8:04 
  118  14/42    485 Mark Rauschenfels        Duluth         MN  51 M     25:05  8:05 
  119  33/66     79 Rick Erickson            Superior       WI  25 M     25:07  8:05 
  120  34/66    572 Craig Dodds              Duluth         MN  28 M     25:15  8:08 
  121  31/61    686 Matt Noble               Allouez        WI  32 M     25:19  8:09 
  122  24/51    491 Terry Ruskell            Burnsville     MN  43 M     25:21  8:10 
  123  15/42    616 Dan Morey                Lake Nebagamon WI  50 M     25:21  8:10 
  124  25/51    341 Art Rannikko             Duluth         MN  43 M     25:28  8:12 
  125  35/66    614 Derek Ramsy              Superior       WI  27 M     25:30  8:13 
  126  32/61     83 Sam Farnham              Duluth         MN  35 M     25:31  8:13 
  127  36/66    258 Adam Kuhlman             Superior       WI  24 M     25:32  8:13 
  128  26/51    537 Dave Hayden              Duluth         MN  40 M     25:38  8:15 
  129  27/51    647 James Berry              Duluth         MN  49 M     25:40  8:16 
  130  16/42    659 Mike Moretto             Superior       WI  53 M     25:45  8:17 
  131  17/42    519 Dennis Young             Barnes         WI  52 M     25:47  8:18 
  132  28/51    685 Gary Noble               De Pere        WI  40 M     25:51  8:20 
  133  33/61    473 Doug Larson              Duluth         MN  32 M     25:52  8:20 
  134  18/42    513 Graf Lesavage            Duluth         MN  54 M     25:54  8:20 
  135  29/51    299 John Moores              Esko           MN  47 M     25:55  8:21 
  136  37/66    263 Craig Larson             Superior       WI  28 M     25:58  8:22 
  137  19/42    323 Bruce Paulson            South Range    WI  58 M     25:59  8:22 
  138  17/23    710 Beau Raymond             Duluth         MN  14 M     26:01  8:23 
  139  20/42    313 Robert Olson             Duluth         MN  52 M     26:02  8:23 
  140  38/66     27 Joe Brannan              Duluth         MN  22 M     26:05  8:24 
  141  34/61    213 Kyle Hanson              Superior       WI  37 M     26:07  8:25 
  142  21/42    470 Byron Johnson            Duluth         MN  58 M     26:10  8:26 
  143  22/42    280 Domingo Martinez         Duluth         MN  51 M     26:12  8:26 
  144  30/51    541 Mike Herrick             Superior       WI  48 M     26:12  8:26 
  145  39/66    595 Lee Pufahl               Duluth         MN  29 M     26:17  8:28 
  146  35/61    559 Derek Powell             Duluth         MN  30 M     26:25  8:30 
  147  36/61     76 Cory Erickson            Milwaukee      WI  39 M     26:25  8:30 
  148  37/61     54 Justin Dahl              Duluth         MN  30 M     26:31  8:32 
  149  40/66    395 Jayme Arezzo             Minneapolis    MN  26 M     26:31  8:32 
  150  41/66    560 Adam Roiko               Duluth         MN  23 M     26:32  8:33 
  151  42/66    222 Jason Howard             Duluth         MN  27 M     26:35  8:34 
  152  31/51    331 Darryl Peterson          Duluth         MN  42 M     26:36  8:34 
  153  32/51    259 Butch Kuronen            Duluth         MN  47 M     26:36  8:34 
  154  33/51    531 Dewayne Dill             Mendota Height MN  46 M     26:39  8:35 
  155   4/9     634 Kenneth Johnson          Saint Cloud    MN  68 M     26:39  8:35 
  156  38/61    374 Kyle Surrell             Duluth         MN  30 M     26:42  8:36 
  157  23/42    605 Tom Nicodemus            Superior       WI  59 M     26:46  8:37 
  158  39/61    606 Jim Nicdemus             Madison        WI  31 M     26:46  8:37 
  159  40/61    381 Brent Valentine          Duluth         MN  31 M     26:52  8:39 
  160  43/66    709 Roy Raymond              Duluth         MN  21 M     26:52  8:39 
  161  44/66    463 Nate Engle               Maple Grove    MN  27 M     26:56  8:40 
  162  41/61    338 Shannon Pring            Cloquet        MN  30 M     26:58  8:41 
  163  24/42    295 Clint Moen               Duluth         MN  59 M     26:58  8:41 
  164  25/42    364 Timothy Sobczak          Duluth         MN  55 M     27:01  8:42 
  165  42/61     74 Aaron Engle              Plymouth       MN  33 M     27:08  8:44 
  166  45/66     96 Daniel Giorgi            Duluth         MN  27 M     27:08  8:44 
  167  43/61    236 Greg Jones               Duluth         MN  34 M     27:10  8:45 
  168  34/51    232 Lawrence Johnson         Duluth         MN  49 M     27:12  8:46 
  169  46/66    585 Brent Greinek            Cloquet        MN  28 M     27:23  8:49 
  170  35/51    583 Clyde Finch              Duluth         MN  43 M     27:24  8:50 
  171  44/61    611 Shaye Moris              Duluth         MN  38 M     27:27  8:51 
  172  45/61    273 Johnathan Lund           Duluth         MN  32 M     27:28  8:51 
  173  36/51    724 Steve Greenfield         Duluth         MN  48 M     27:34  8:53 
  174   5/9     207 Stephen Hadley           Duluth         MN  60 M     27:37  8:54 
  175  46/61    629 Len Josephs              Burnsville     MN  38 M     27:39  8:54 
  176  47/61    391 Joseph Wolfgang          Crystal        MN  32 M     27:43  8:55 
  177  48/61    522 Tom Bell                 Duluth         MN  36 M     27:45  8:56 
  178  37/51    619 Dave Matalmak            Apple Valley   MN  40 M     27:46  8:56 
  179  38/51    711 Rod Raymond              Duluth         MN  41 M     27:49  8:58 
  180  49/61    550 James Mullenix           Duluth         MN  30 M     27:50  8:58 
  181  47/66    645 Timothy Curtis           Minneapolis    MN  25 M     28:02  9:02 
  182  18/23    526 Mike Bennett             Sturgeon Lake  MN  13 M     28:04  9:02 
  183  48/66    610 Aron Hall                Duluth         MN  25 M     28:10  9:04 
  184  26/42    603 Bill Schnell             Duluth         MN  50 M     28:15  9:06 
  185  49/66    254 Scott Kottke             Duluth         MN  27 M     28:15  9:06 
  186   6/9     387 Frank Watsick            Duluth         MN  63 M     28:16  9:06 
  187  50/61    546 David Lokke              Duluth         MN  37 M     28:21  9:08 
  188  27/42     81 Jevone Evavuld           Duluth         MN  56 M     28:23  9:08 
  189  50/66    266 Ben Lindello             Duluth         MN  25 M     28:25  9:09 
  190  51/61    693 Kris Larson              Duluth         MN  38 M     28:27  9:10 
  191  28/42    458 Tom Cogger               Washburn       WI  52 M     28:29  9:10 
  192  51/66    589 Chad Reetz               Duluth         MN  26 M     28:35  9:12 
  193  52/66     22 Michael Bergum           Duluth         MN  25 M     28:40  9:14 
  194  29/42    504 Michael Billings         Duluth         MN  59 M     28:41  9:14 
  195  53/66    497 Scott Spehar             Waconia        MN  24 M     28:45  9:16 
  196  39/51    359 Keith Shaw               Duluth         MN  43 M     28:47  9:16 
  197  30/42    383 Jerry Walls              Duluth         MN  52 M     28:49  9:17 
  198  52/61     85 Jesse Fitzsimmons        Barnum         MN  35 M     28:59  9:20 
  199  54/66    651 Nick Judson              Duluth         MN  25 M     29:02  9:21 
  200  40/51    221 Mike Hinaus              Superior       WI  42 M     29:17  9:26 
  201  41/51     26 Jon Bradley              Duluth         MN  41 M     29:20  9:27 
  202  42/51    256 Tim Kucera               Duluth         MN  49 M     29:20  9:27 
  203  31/42    368 David Spoelhof           Duluth         MN  53 M     29:21  9:27 
  204  55/66    431 Michael Fudala           Duluth         MN  27 M     29:27  9:29 
  205  32/42    669 Dean Casperson           Duluth         MN  56 M     29:34  9:31 
  206  53/61    695 Dave Sarvela             Duluth         MN  38 M     29:37  9:32 
  207  54/61    690 Luke Sydow               Duluth         MN  39 M     29:37  9:32 
  208  33/42    578 Gordy Peterson           Duluth         MN  59 M     29:42  9:34 
  209  43/51    360 Duanne Shober            Duluth         MN  45 M     29:44  9:34 
  210  56/66    721 Nicholas Patullo         Duluth         MN  26 M     29:49  9:36 
  211  57/66    575 Eric Sparring            Esko           MN  28 M     29:53  9:37 
  212   7/9     731 Ron Trethewey            Ironwood       MI  68 M     30:04  9:41 
  213  34/42    484 Dan Olson                Duluth         MN  52 M     30:09  9:43 
  214  55/61     66 Herbie Dillon            Hermantown     MN  34 M     30:16  9:45 
  215  19/23    547 Matt Mach                Sturgeon Lake  MN  11 M     30:24  9:47 
  216  44/51    523 Greg Bennett             Sturgeon Lake  MN  49 M     30:25  9:48 
  217  35/42    367 Craig Spellerberg        Duluth         MN  50 M     30:27  9:48 
  218  56/61     52 Patrick Cooke            Proctor        MN  33 M     30:35  9:51 
  219   8/9     240 Jim Kari                 Superior       WI  60 M     30:36  9:51 
  220  58/66      2 Adam Huot                Hutchinson     MN  23 M     30:56  9:58 
  221  20/23    701 Joshua Huot              Duluth         MN  18 M     30:57  9:58 
  222   9/9     446 Eugene Cornow            Saginaw        MN  62 M     31:02 10:00 
  223  57/61    563 Joshua Worcester         Duluth         MN  31 M     31:21 10:06 
  224  59/66     62 Kraig Decker             Duluth         MN  27 M     31:33 10:10 
  225  60/66    503 Joe Benedict             Duluth         MN  22 M     31:33 10:10 
  226  36/42     10 Mike Anderson            Duluth         MN  57 M     31:35 10:10 
  227  21/23    638 Jon Fuchs                Duluth         MN  15 M     31:37 10:11 
  228  61/66     48 Brad Christensen         Duluth         MN  29 M     31:47 10:14 
  229  45/51    424 Jamey Ross               Duluth         MN  41 M     31:48 10:14 
  230  37/42    600 Hal Heyer                Duluth         MN  50 M     31:57 10:17 
  231  38/42    231 David Johnson            Superior       WI  50 M     32:06 10:20 
  232  46/51    310 Ann Marie Olson          Duluth         MN  43 M     32:13 10:22 
  233  22/23    454 Gaven Caywood            Duluth         MN  13 M     33:52 10:54 
  234  58/61    347 Anthony Roufs            Duluth         MN  31 M     34:15 11:02 
  235  59/61    673 Tim Rasanen              Duluth         MN  35 M     34:22 11:04 
  236  39/42    386 Jeff Washburn            St. Paul       MN  50 M     34:42 11:11 
  237  62/66    317 Chris Orlett             Eagan          MN  28 M     34:45 11:11 
  238  63/66    732 James Crosby             Duluth         MN  24 M     34:55 11:15 
  239  47/51    371 Eric Strobel             Edina          MN  41 M     34:59 11:16 
  240  64/66    201 Mario Gomez              Duluth         MN  29 M     35:00 11:16 
  241  65/66    577 Nathan Sykes             Duluth         MN  28 M     35:20 11:23 
  242  60/61    636 Chris Monroe             Foley          MN  35 M     35:34 11:27 
  243  48/51    464 Dan Ferguson             Cloquet        MN  40 M     35:38 11:29 
  244  66/66     29 Patrick Brannan          Duluth         MN  25 M     35:43 11:30 
  245  40/42     38 Mark Campbell            Osceola        WI  51 M     36:04 11:37 
  246  49/51    582 Carl Huber               Duluth         MN  42 M     37:05 11:57 
  247   1/1     580 Ken Huber                Hot Springs Vi AR  75 M     37:06 11:57 
  248  41/42    244 Carl Keller              Duluth         MN  59 M     37:29 12:04 
  249  61/61    640 Jason Brandt             Duluth         MN  36 M     37:38 12:07 
  250  50/51    248 Erick Kjolhauq           Duluth         MN  45 M     38:37 12:26 
  251  23/23    372 Jack Strobel             Edina          MN  11 M     38:58 12:33 
  252  51/51    639 Michael Fuchs            Duluth         MN  42 M     41:17 13:18 
  253  42/42    564 William Worcester        Minneapolis    MN  53 M     43:19 13:57 

                         FEMALE INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                     City           St Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== ======================== ============== == === === ======= ===== 
    1   1/67    460 Marlo Crosby Mcgaver     Duluth         MN  36 F     18:45  6:03 
    2   1/52    700 Rochelle Wirth           Duluth         MN  44 F     19:13  6:11 
    3   1/31    457 Catie Cogger             Washburn       WI  18 F     20:25  6:34 
    4   1/90    328 Kay Pederson             Maple Grove    MN  25 F     20:34  6:37 
    5   2/90    654 Kristin Zinsmaster       Duluth         MN  22 F     20:45  6:41 
    6   3/90    445 Sara Frederickson        Duluth         MN  21 F     21:04  6:47 
    7   1/29    278 Karen Manske             Bemidji        MN  51 F     21:05  6:47 
    8   4/90     95 Andrea Giorgi            Duluth         MN  20 F     21:07  6:48 
    9   2/31    283 Kate McDonald            Duluth         MN  17 F     21:08  6:48 
   10   3/31    527 Emily Bradshaw           Duluth         MN  16 F     21:10  6:49 
   11   2/67    245 Dawn Keller              Shell Rock     IA  33 F     21:11  6:49 
   12   3/67    442 Sara Hollingsworth       Duluth         MN  35 F     21:15  6:51 
   13   5/90     32 Michelle Breiland        Duluth         MN  29 F     21:21  6:52 
   14   4/67    223 Kristin Imsande          Menomonie      WI  33 F     21:30  6:55 
   15   6/90    227 Jennifer Johnsen         Carlton        MN  23 F     21:32  6:56 
   16   4/31    615 Stephanie Perleberg      Delafield      WI  19 F     21:36  6:57 
   17   7/90    510 Kassandra Kaas           Duluth         MN  22 F     21:43  7:00 
   18   8/90    719 Iman Mefleh              Minneapolis    MN  20 F     21:48  7:01 
   19   5/67    501 Jody Zeleznikar          Duluth         MN  33 F     22:02  7:06 
   20   9/90    682 Andrea Carlson           Fargo          ND  26 F     22:04  7:07 
   21   6/67    426 Kirsten Bich             Duluth         MN  36 F     22:13  7:09 
   22  10/90    319 Kathryn Ossowski         Chicago        IL  27 F     22:14  7:10 
   23   2/29    269 Dawn Long                Poplar         WI  50 F     22:16  7:10 
   24   2/52    671 Julie Meyer              Hayward        WI  40 F     22:20  7:12 
   25   7/67    220 Jessica Hill             Minneapolis    MN  31 F     22:22  7:12 
   26   8/67    641 Anne Flueckeger          Duluth         MN  37 F     22:29  7:15 
   27   5/31    657 Emily Dunning            Superior       WI  18 F     22:55  7:23 
   28   6/31    656 Katee Bosburg            Superior       WI  19 F     22:55  7:23 
   29   9/67    237 Brenda Juntunen          Esko           MN  35 F     23:03  7:25 
   30  10/67    224 Melanie Jakubek          Duluth         MN  34 F     23:18  7:30 
   31   3/52     98 Cheryl Goldberg          Duluth         MN  47 F     23:38  7:37 
   32  11/67    684 Kimberly Shingler        Duluth         MN  31 F     23:41  7:38 
   33  12/67    343 Marie Roberts            Superior       WI  31 F     23:43  7:38 
   34  13/67    353 Jamie Sathers-Day        Esko           MN  39 F     23:48  7:40 
   35   4/52    352 Pamela Sarvela           Lake Nebagamon WI  44 F     23:48  7:40 
   36   5/52     77 Marisha Erickson         Duluth         MN  43 F     23:49  7:40 
   37   3/29    516 Judy Peterson            Two Harbors    MN  50 F     23:53  7:42 
   38  14/67    688 Kate Koski               Two Harbors    MN  33 F     23:53  7:42 
   39   6/52    493 Marsha Scherz            Lake Nebagamon WI  45 F     24:11  7:47 
   40  11/90    532 Meg Dill                 Mendota Height MN  21 F     24:16  7:49 
   41  12/90    234 Suzy Johnson             Duluth         MN  26 F     24:21  7:50 
   42  13/90    268 Amy Lindgren             Duluth         MN  24 F     24:30  7:53 
   43  15/67    536 Susan Falk               Minneapolis    MN  37 F     24:35  7:55 
   44   7/52    628 Gina Socha               Duluth         MN  44 F     24:40  7:57 
   45   7/31     33 Katie Bressler           Duluth         MN  17 F     24:42  7:57 
   46   4/29    661 Sara Cherne              Duluth         MN  58 F     24:44  7:58 
   47   8/52    430 Leigh Wright             Proctor        MN  42 F     24:47  7:59 
   48  14/90    233 Lyndsey Johnson          Solon Springs  WI  27 F     24:48  7:59 
   49  16/67    467 Melissa Grindahl         Duluth         MN  36 F     24:50  8:00 
   50  17/67    216 Carrie Heikkila          Duluth         MN  36 F     24:50  8:00 
   51  15/90     50 Joelle Cognetta          North Oaks     MN  29 F     24:51  8:00 
   52   9/52    594 Kathi Marshall           Duluth         MN  46 F     24:54  8:01 
   53  10/52    622 Barb Rupert              Duluth         MN  44 F     24:56  8:02 
   54   8/31    434 Ella Fox                 Duluth         MN  14 F     24:57  8:02 
   55  11/52    300 Sondra Mowers            Duluth         MN  42 F     24:57  8:02 
   56   5/29    509 Susan Janssen            Duluth         MN  51 F     25:03  8:04 
   57  18/67    215 Tricia Hedin             Maple Grove    MN  33 F     25:05  8:05 
   58  16/90     78 Renee Erickson           Superior       WI  25 F     25:07  8:05 
   59  17/90    496 Sarah Spehar             Waconia        MN  22 F     25:18  8:09 
   60  19/67    597 Amy Carlson              Duluth         MN  35 F     25:22  8:10 
   61  20/67     16 Gra Ballavance           Duluth         MN  39 F     25:32  8:13 
   62   9/31    538 Katie Hayden             Duluth         MN  15 F     25:38  8:15 
   63  10/31    382 Carrie Walls             Duluth         MN  13 F     25:38  8:15 
   64  21/67    515 Robin McRae              Saginaw        MN  33 F     25:41  8:16 
   65  22/67     12 Kristina Arch            Duluth         MN  37 F     25:44  8:17 
   66  18/90    293 Kristina Moe             Proctor        MN  25 F     25:47  8:18 
   67  12/52     57 Christine Davis          Duluth         MN  49 F     25:48  8:18 
   68  19/90    447 Jenny Schmitt            Duluth         MN  20 F     25:50  8:19 
   69  23/67    692 Christine Larson         Duluth         MN  38 F     25:50  8:19 
   70  20/90    691 Lindsay Leno             Duluth         MN  28 F     25:53  8:20 
   71  21/90    388 Kristen Weber            Duluth         MN  26 F     25:54  8:21 
   72  11/31    298 Grace Moores             Esko           MN  16 F     25:55  8:21 
   73   6/29     73 Arlene Elden             Duluth         MN  54 F     26:01  8:23 
   74  13/52    483 Janet Milich             Duluth         MN  46 F     26:13  8:27 
   75  12/31    453 Kristi Cashin            Duluth         MN  15 F     26:17  8:28 
   76  13/31    530 Claire Dill              Mendota Height MN  13 F     26:17  8:28 
   77  22/90    316 Laura Opseth             Duluth         MN  23 F     26:23  8:30 
   78  23/90    565 Jamie Young              Duluth         MN  22 F     26:24  8:30 
   79  24/90     11 Rebekah Andrus           Duluth         MN  21 F     26:24  8:30 
   80  14/31    315 Annie Opseth             Duluth         MN  19 F     26:25  8:31 
   81  14/52    749 Therese Gruba            Duluth         MN  48 F     26:26  8:31 
   82  25/90    715 Allison Carland          Duluth         MN  22 F     26:27  8:31 
   83  15/31    384 Kathleen Walls           Duluth         MN  18 F     26:29  8:32 
   84  24/67    377 Michelle Thamm           Duluth         MN  34 F     26:30  8:32 
   85  25/67    329 Kerri Persons            Duluth         MN  31 F     26:31  8:32 
   86  26/67    488 Rachel Royer             Duluth         MN  38 F     26:31  8:32 
   87  26/90    396 Katie Baker              Minneapolis    MN  24 F     26:31  8:32 
   88  27/90    561 Alicia Roiko             Duluth         MN  26 F     26:32  8:33 
   89  15/52    375 Sheila Sutton            Duluth         MN  40 F     26:40  8:35 
   90   7/29    648 Lenora Noe               Proctor        MN  56 F     26:50  8:39 
   91  27/67     67 Susan Donnellan          Duluth         MN  38 F     26:52  8:39 
   92  28/90    238 Krysta Kaas              Duluth         MN  25 F     26:55  8:40 
   93  28/67     34 Deborah Broderson        Duluth         MN  37 F     26:56  8:41 
   94  29/67    281 Kathy McCarthy           Duluth         MN  35 F     26:57  8:41 
   95  29/90    728 Rebecca Kimbercarlson    Duluth         MN  28 F     26:57  8:41 
   96  16/31    599 Katherine Schnell        Duluth         MN  19 F     27:09  8:45 
   97  30/67    713 Tracy Gontner            Duluth         MN  34 F     27:18  8:48 
   98  16/52    712 Kim Crawford             Duluth         MN  45 F     27:19  8:48 
   99   8/29    345 Amy Rogge                Superior       WI  52 F     27:20  8:48 
  100   9/29     40 Sandy Carlson            Hibbing        MN  50 F     27:22  8:49 
  101  10/29    683 Verna Westin                                51 F     27:23  8:49 
  102  31/67    469 Mary Henningsgard        Minneapolis    MN  32 F     27:24  8:49 
  103  17/52    476 Beth Lindberg            Lake Nebagamon WI  40 F     27:25  8:50 
  104  30/90      8 Aerin Anderson           Duluth         MN  28 F     27:26  8:50 
  105  31/90     24 Stacey Bipes             Duluth         MN  27 F     27:28  8:51 
  106  32/90     68 Michaela Doyle           Duluth         MN  25 F     27:31  8:52 
  107  33/90    318 Stacy Orlett             Eagan          MN  25 F     27:33  8:52 
  108  34/90    294 Kristin Moeller          Fargo          ND  22 F     27:33  8:52 
  109  11/29     15 Susanne Bakken           Duluth         MN  56 F     27:34  8:53 
  110  12/29    596 Anne Peterson            Duluth         MN  50 F     27:37  8:54 
  111  35/90    542 Katie Josephs            Duluth         MN  25 F     27:39  8:54 
  112  32/67    548 Cindy Matalamaki         Apple Valley   MN  39 F     27:39  8:54 
  113  18/52    479 Di Marshall              Duluth         MN  43 F     27:40  8:55 
  114  36/90    571 Roeanne Dodds            Duluth         MN  27 F     27:41  8:55 
  115  33/67    392 Kate Wolfgang            Crystal        MN  30 F     27:43  8:56 
  116  13/29     35 Amy Bugge                Duluth         MN  53 F     27:44  8:56 
  117  14/29    334 Gloria Phillips          Duluth         MN  56 F     27:44  8:56 
  118  19/52    449 Julia Imberg             Carlton        MN  44 F     27:46  8:56 
  119  37/90    325 Linsay Pearson           Duluth         MN  25 F     27:49  8:58 
  120  38/90    535 Jennifer Ellison         Duluth         MN  28 F     27:50  8:58 
  121  20/52    584 Karen Straumanraymond    Ham Lake       MN  48 F     28:00  9:01 
  122  39/90    339 Jana Quade               Duluth         MN  23 F     28:00  9:01 
  123  40/90    211 Mandy Hansen             Duluth         MN  21 F     28:03  9:02 
  124  34/67    679 Jill Zierden             Duluth         MN  38 F     28:07  9:03 
  125  21/52    309 Kathy Nyquist            Duluth         MN  48 F     28:12  9:05 
  126  41/90     25 Annie Bloomer            Duluth         MN  27 F     28:12  9:05 
  127  42/90    626 Anna Lee                 White Bear Lak MN  25 F     28:13  9:05 
  128  43/90     69 Brenda Drickhamer        Duluth         MN  25 F     28:19  9:07 
  129  17/31    552 Katie Myhre              Barnum         MN  13 F     28:19  9:07 
  130  35/67      5 Megan Mikulich           South Range    WI  36 F     28:20  9:07 
  131  22/52    637 Susan Fuchs              Duluth         MN  42 F     28:20  9:07 
  132  18/31    555 Sarah Myhre              Barnum         MN  14 F     28:20  9:08 
  133  19/31    443 Lee Weintraub            Duluth         MN  13 F     28:20  9:08 
  134  20/31    554 Megan Myhre              Barnum         MN  16 F     28:20  9:08 
  135  23/52    514 Jill Lesavage            Duluth         MN  47 F     28:21  9:08 
  136  44/90    320 Amber Osterlund          Superior       WI  25 F     28:24  9:09 
  137  45/90    267 Kate Lindello            Duluth         MN  23 F     28:24  9:09 
  138  15/29    462 Ginny Desutter           Duluth         MN  52 F     28:30  9:11 
  139  46/90    461 Colleen Desutter         Minneapolis    MN  26 F     28:31  9:11 
  140  36/67    349 Lynda Ruud               Hibbing        MN  36 F     28:34  9:12 
  141  47/90    205 Sara Gutmann             Duluth         MN  25 F     28:34  9:12 
  142  48/90    590 Emily Sanderberg         Duluth         MN  23 F     28:35  9:12 
  143  49/90    591 Allison Sanderberg       Duluth         MN  23 F     28:36  9:13 
  144  37/67    617 Elizabeth Peterson       Superior       WI  31 F     28:39  9:14 
  145  50/90    322 Kristina Paszko          Duluth         MN  25 F     28:40  9:14 
  146  51/90      7 Tara Alfonsi             Duluth         MN  28 F     28:41  9:14 
  147  16/29     18 Nancy Bauer              Champlin       MN  59 F     28:42  9:15 
  148  38/67    650 Nikki Kostynyk           Duluth         MN  32 F     28:43  9:15 
  149  52/90    451 Amy Carlson              Duluth         MN  27 F     28:45  9:15 
  150  17/29     46 Toni Center              Duluth         MN  57 F     28:51  9:18 
  151  18/29    423 Peggy Flynn              Elk River      MN  53 F     28:52  9:18 
  152  21/31    486 Hayley Rectenwald        Duluth         MN  19 F     28:57  9:19 
  153  53/90    707 Kalir Lindgren           Duluth         MN  21 F     28:57  9:19 
  154  39/67     86 Marie Fitzsimmons        Barnum         MN  31 F     28:59  9:20 
  155  54/90    708 Emily Chochran           Superior       WI  21 F     28:59  9:20 
  156  40/67    242 Jill Kaske               Superior       WI  35 F     29:04  9:22 
  157  24/52    487 Nancy Rectenwald         Duluth         MN  47 F     29:05  9:22 
  158  55/90     47 Lindsey   Charlton       Duluth         MN  25 F     29:08  9:23 
  159  56/90    620 Sonja Bjordal            Duluth         MN  22 F     29:10  9:24 
  160  22/31    478 Emily Machones           Duluth         MN  19 F     29:10  9:24 
  161  23/31     60 Hannah Davis             Duluth         MN  16 F     29:13  9:25 
  162  57/90    558 Audra Pike               Duluth         MN  26 F     29:15  9:25 
  163  58/90    459 Betsy Colman             Worcester      MA  25 F     29:19  9:27 
  164  25/52    255 Jeanne Kucera            Duluth         MN  48 F     29:20  9:27 
  165  26/52    482 Tamara Meyer             Duluth         MN  48 F     29:23  9:28 
  166  59/90     87 Sarah Florell            Duluth         MN  24 F     29:28  9:29 
  167  60/90     99 Jennifer Gomez           Duluth         MN  28 F     29:28  9:30 
  168  24/31    525 Kylie Bennett            Sturgeon Lake  MN  19 F     29:29  9:30 
  169  25/31     70 Hannah Dykstra           Duluth         MN  17 F     29:30  9:30 
  170  41/67    689 Erika Heins              Duluth         MN  36 F     29:38  9:33 
  171  42/67    226 Jodi Johannessen         Duluth         MN  37 F     29:40  9:33 
  172  61/90    500 Christa Williams         Superior       WI  26 F     29:42  9:34 
  173  26/31    435 Haley Paulson            Duluth         MN  11 F     29:42  9:34 
  174  62/90    397 Jennifer Bergum          Duluth         MN  25 F     29:48  9:36 
  175  19/29    358 Sarah Serre              Duluth         MN  50 F     29:50  9:36 
  176  63/90    326 Roslyn Pearson           Duluth         MN  22 F     29:51  9:37 
  177  64/90     63 Angela Delf              Rice Lake      WI  24 F     29:52  9:37 
  178  20/29    520 Shelley Young            Barnes         WI  52 F     29:56  9:38 
  179  27/52    505 Shelly Boberg            Duluth         MN  44 F     29:56  9:39 
  180  65/90    212 Jessie Hanson            Duluth         MN  24 F     30:02  9:40 
  181  66/90    726 Amy Trethewey            Duluth         MN  28 F     30:03  9:41 
  182  27/31    540 Britney Herrick          Superior       WI  18 F     30:18  9:45 
  183  67/90    390 Stacey Wiles             St. Paul       MN  24 F     30:19  9:46 
  184  43/67    302 Stephanie Nelson         Duluth         MN  35 F     30:20  9:46 
  185  68/90    471 Amanda Kasie             Duluth         MN  28 F     30:21  9:46 
  186  44/67    275 Stacy Luyben             Duluth         MN  34 F     30:25  9:48 
  187  69/90    674 Angela Sjodin            Proctor        MN  27 F     30:31  9:50 
  188  28/52    455 Sandra Caywood           Duluth         MN  49 F     30:34  9:51 
  189  70/90    241 Tiffany Kari             Superior       WI  25 F     30:36  9:51 
  190  71/90     88 Mandi Fontaine           Proctor        MN  24 F     30:39  9:52 
  191  72/90    210 Dawn Halsten             Duluth         MN  26 F     30:41  9:53 
  192  73/90    324 Deborah Pearson          Minneapolis    MN  28 F     30:48  9:55 
  193  21/29    642 Penny Agar               Duluth         MN  52 F     30:53  9:57 
  194  45/67    727 Mary Ferguson            Proctor        MN  36 F     30:56  9:58 
  195  74/90    539 Ashley Herrick           Superior       WI  21 F     30:58  9:58 
  196  75/90      3 Krista Schroeder         Cottage Grove  MN  22 F     31:01  9:59 
  197  46/67    666 Lorena Botten            Duluth         MN  36 F     31:01  9:59 
  198  47/67    279 Holly Martin             Hermantown     MN  36 F     31:02 10:00 
  199  48/67     37 Liza Butkiewicz-Hartl    Hermantown     MN  31 F     31:03 10:00 
  200  76/90    362 Jen Smith                Proctor        MN  28 F     31:03 10:00 
  201  29/52    468 Cindy Hedlund            Duluth         MN  46 F     31:08 10:01 
  202  30/52    490 Deb Ruskell              Burnsville     MN  43 F     31:08 10:01 
  203  22/29     45 Janelle Casperson        Duluth         MN  53 F     31:08 10:02 
  204  49/67     82 Kielo Evjen              Hermantown     MN  31 F     31:15 10:04 
  205  50/67    214 Krista Harju             Hermantown     MN  33 F     31:15 10:04 
  206  23/29     23 Jill Bianchet            Duluth         MN  50 F     31:15 10:04 
  207  28/31    702 Bethany Huot             Duluth         MN  14 F     31:17 10:04 
  208  77/90    394 Lisa Zallar              Grand Marais   MN  27 F     31:20 10:06 
  209  78/90    444 Charity Huot             Duluth         MN  25 F     31:25 10:07 
  210  31/52     93 Candice Geary            Duluth         MN  49 F     31:29 10:08 
  211  79/90     97 Kathryn Giorgi           Duluth         MN  22 F     31:32 10:09 
  212  80/90    621 Trish Berger             Hayward        WI  27 F     31:33 10:10 
  213  51/67    556 Teresa Nyberg            Anoka          MN  31 F     31:34 10:10 
  214  52/67    274 Julie Lundgren           Wyoming        MN  38 F     31:56 10:17 
  215  32/52    475 Julie Levang             Duluth         MN  47 F     32:07 10:21 
  216  81/90    646 Jessica Curtis           Minneapolis    MN  26 F     32:10 10:21 
  217  33/52    204 Donna Groettum           Hibbing        MN  44 F     32:22 10:25 
  218  82/90     17 Annmarie Battaglia       Duluth         MN  21 F     32:27 10:27 
  219  53/67    308 Kimberly Norlien         Duluth         MN  32 F     32:56 10:36 
  220  54/67    495 Alana Siebenaler-Ranso   Minneapolis    MN  35 F     33:11 10:41 
  221  24/29     56 Linda Dallman            Esko           MN  58 F     33:15 10:42 
  222  34/52    440 Vanessa Paulson          Duluth         MN  40 F     33:45 10:52 
  223  55/67    301 Melinda Nadeau           Proctor        MN  34 F     33:46 10:52 
  224  83/90    544 Adrian Korlesmaki        Duluth         MN  22 F     34:04 10:58 
  225  56/67    644 Carla Jarvi              Stillwater     MN  37 F     34:19 11:03 
  226  29/31    649 Kendra Berry             Duluth         MN  10 F     34:19 11:03 
  227  35/52    677 Sara Carlson             Duluth         MN  40 F     34:24 11:05 
  228  36/52    722 Kelly Fenstermaker       Cloquet        MN  44 F     34:28 11:06 
  229  37/52    247 Brenda Kimlinger         Duluth         MN  46 F     34:30 11:07 
  230  57/67    337 Kristi Prevost           Cloquet        MN  30 F     34:34 11:08 
  231  25/29    380 Susan Mattis Turnham     Duluth         MN  51 F     34:34 11:08 
  232  30/31    452 Julie Cashin             Duluth         MN  19 F     34:39 11:09 
  233  58/67     41 Annie Carmichael         Duluth         MN  38 F     34:42 11:10 
  234  59/67    321 Christie Parker          Milwaukee      WI  39 F     34:42 11:10 
  235  38/52    385 Brenda Washburn          Shorview       MN  48 F     34:43 11:11 
  236  31/31    249 Leah Kjolhauq            Duluth         MN  14 F     34:43 11:11 
  237  84/90    533 Sara Downs               Duluth         MN  28 F     35:19 11:22 
  238  60/67    348 Tasha Roufs              Duluth         MN  30 F     35:19 11:22 
  239  85/90    576 Maicie Schick            Duluth         MN  21 F     35:21 11:23 
  240  86/90    733 Amanda Yost                                 25 F     35:23 11:24 
  241  39/52    524 Jan Bennett              Sturgeon Lake  MN  47 F     35:50 11:32 
  242  40/52     39 Mary Campbell            Osceola        WI  40 F     36:05 11:37 
  243  41/52    566 Linda Hagen              Duluth         MN  43 F     36:07 11:38 
  244  42/52    289 Pam Mertz                Superior       WI  45 F     36:08 11:38 
  245   1/1     307 Marilynn Norenberg       Duluth         MN  73 F     36:17 11:41 
  246  43/52    521 Shari Anderson           Superior       WI  41 F     36:20 11:42 
  247  44/52     58 Elsie Davis              Duluth         MN  40 F     36:25 11:44 
  248  87/90     61 Angela Day               Duluth         MN  29 F     36:44 11:50 
  249   1/2      84 Ella Fennessy            Duluth         MN  64 F     37:05 11:56 
  250  45/52    581 Mary Huber               Ward           CO  46 F     37:16 12:00 
  251  88/90    265 Lynn Lindahl             Maplewood      MN  26 F     37:20 12:01 
  252  61/67    569 Alison Wood              Duluth         MN  32 F     37:26 12:03 
  253  89/90    518 Heather Wood             St. Paul       MN  28 F     37:29 12:04 
  254  26/29    346 Mary Roses               Duluth         MN  56 F     37:47 12:10 
  255  27/29     49 Susan Clark              Duluth         MN  50 F     37:48 12:10 
  256  90/90    586 Courtney Hubbard         Cloquet        MN  25 F     37:56 12:13 
  257  62/67    607 Lindsay McAnany          Kansas City    MO  37 F     37:59 12:14 
  258  63/67    587 Kelly Kowarczah          Saginaw        MN  32 F     38:27 12:23 
  259   2/2     363 Helen Snider             Duluth         MN  63 F     38:47 12:29 
  260  46/52    373 Sue Strobel              Edina          MN  42 F     39:24 12:41 
  261  47/52    262 Nancy Larrivy            Duluth         MN  48 F     39:50 12:50 
  262  48/52    376 Wendy Swanson            Bloomington    MN  44 F     39:57 12:52 
  263  64/67    357 Betsy Schwartz           Duluth         MN  31 F     40:48 13:08 
  264  28/29    356 Barbara Schwartz         Carlton        MN  59 F     40:48 13:08 
  265  49/52    271 Cheryl Lowney            South Range    WI  49 F     40:54 13:10 
  266  65/67    340 Tracey Ramey             Christchurch   VA  30 F     40:55 13:10 
  267  50/52    517 Patricia Root            South Range    WI  47 F     41:25 13:20 
  268  51/52    506 Jamie Erickson           South Range    WI  49 F     41:25 13:20 
  269  52/52    551 Julie Myhre              Barnum         MN  44 F     44:47 14:25 
  270  29/29    553 Marnie Myhre             Barnum         MN  50 F     44:49 14:26 
  271  66/67    568 Julie Flotten            Duluth         MN  36 F     46:52 15:05 
  272  67/67    570 Sarah Flotten            Minneapolis    MN  39 F     46:52 15:06 


                               GOBBLE GALLOP
                      Duluth, MN   November 23, 2006

                                    AGE GROUP LIST: 5K



================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - Under     
================================================================================
    1 Scott Behling            Duluth         MN  16 M     16:50 
    2 Ben Bayer                Duluth         MN  18 M     17:28 
    3 Erik Rupert              Duluth         MN  13 M     17:31 
    4 Austin Derusha           Cloquet        MN  16 M     18:15 
    5 John Fox                 Duluth         MN  13 M     20:35 
    6 Jackson Gatlin           Duluth         MN  18 M     20:38 
    7 Jerico Gatlin            Duluth         MN  13 M     21:06 
    8 Evan Walpole             Superior       WI  11 M     22:42 
    9 Sean Monroe              Duluth         MN  14 M     22:54 
   10 Steve Brannan            Duluth         MN  18 M     23:33 
   11 Andy Larrivy             Duluth         MN  16 M     23:41 
   12 Ben Dill                 Mendota Height MN  19 M     23:47 
   13 Michael Brannan          Duluth         MN  13 M     24:15 
   14 Dylan Kesti              Duluth         MN  19 M     24:27 
   15 Bauer Lesavage           Duluth         MN  12 M     24:53 
   16 Cal Schlidar             Duluth         MN  13 M     25:00 
   17 Beau Raymond             Duluth         MN  14 M     26:01 
   18 Mike Bennett             Sturgeon Lake  MN  13 M     28:04 
   19 Matt Mach                Sturgeon Lake  MN  11 M     30:24 
   20 Joshua Huot              Duluth         MN  18 M     30:57 
   21 Jon Fuchs                Duluth         MN  15 M     31:37 
   22 Gaven Caywood            Duluth         MN  13 M     33:52 
   23 Jack Strobel             Edina          MN  11 M     38:58 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - Under     
================================================================================
    1 Catie Cogger             Washburn       WI  18 F     20:25 
    2 Kate McDonald            Duluth         MN  17 F     21:08 
    3 Emily Bradshaw           Duluth         MN  16 F     21:10 
    4 Stephanie Perleberg      Delafield      WI  19 F     21:36 
    5 Emily Dunning            Superior       WI  18 F     22:55 
    6 Katee Bosburg            Superior       WI  19 F     22:55 
    7 Katie Bressler           Duluth         MN  17 F     24:42 
    8 Ella Fox                 Duluth         MN  14 F     24:57 
    9 Katie Hayden             Duluth         MN  15 F     25:38 
   10 Carrie Walls             Duluth         MN  13 F     25:38 
   11 Grace Moores             Esko           MN  16 F     25:55 
   12 Kristi Cashin            Duluth         MN  15 F     26:17 
   13 Claire Dill              Mendota Height MN  13 F     26:17 
   14 Annie Opseth             Duluth         MN  19 F     26:25 
   15 Kathleen Walls           Duluth         MN  18 F     26:29 
   16 Katherine Schnell        Duluth         MN  19 F     27:09 
   17 Katie Myhre              Barnum         MN  13 F     28:19 
   18 Sarah Myhre              Barnum         MN  14 F     28:20 
   19 Lee Weintraub            Duluth         MN  13 F     28:20 
   20 Megan Myhre              Barnum         MN  16 F     28:20 
   21 Hayley Rectenwald        Duluth         MN  19 F     28:57 
   22 Emily Machones           Duluth         MN  19 F     29:10 
   23 Hannah Davis             Duluth         MN  16 F     29:13 
   24 Kylie Bennett            Sturgeon Lake  MN  19 F     29:29 
   25 Hannah Dykstra           Duluth         MN  17 F     29:30 
   26 Haley Paulson            Duluth         MN  11 F     29:42 
   27 Britney Herrick          Superior       WI  18 F     30:18 
   28 Bethany Huot             Duluth         MN  14 F     31:17 
   29 Kendra Berry             Duluth         MN  10 F     34:19 
   30 Julie Cashin             Duluth         MN  19 F     34:39 
   31 Leah Kjolhauq            Duluth         MN  14 F     34:43 


================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29     
================================================================================
    1 Eric Hartmark            Duluth         MN  28 M     15:14 
    2 Michael Niemi            Duluth         MN  21 M     15:35 
    3 Tony Meyers              Superior       WI  28 M     16:07 
    4 Ben Cogger               Washburn       WI  21 M     16:20 
    5 David Schuneman          Duluth         MN  29 M     17:19 
    6 Jake Pederson            Maple Grove    MN  25 M     17:35 
    7 Jeremy  Roseth           Superior       WI  28 M     18:14 
    8 Turner Gutmann           Duluth         MN  25 M     18:30 
    9 Chris Hendricks          De Pere        WI  25 M     18:49 
   10 Johnathan Delf           Rice Lake      WI  29 M     19:21 
   11 Andy Weyrauch            Duluth         MN  26 M     20:22 
   12 Peter Sandelin           Duluth         MN  28 M     20:31 
   13 Matthew Leibfried        Duluth         MN  24 M     20:55 
   14 Bryan Sieh               Duluth         MN  21 M     21:00 
   15 Nikki Hagen              Woodruff       WI  27 M     21:03 
   16 Kristphes Glesenes       Proctor        MN  28 M     21:05 
   17 Ben Folman               Duluth         MN  26 M     21:06 
   18 Charlie Dunbar           Iron River     WI  27 M     21:33 
   19 Greg Carlson             Minneapolis    MN  24 M     21:59 
   20 Doug Kerfeld             Duluth         MN  22 M     22:16 
   21 Gregory Spoelhof         Duluth         MN  21 M     22:42 
   22 Troy Hanson              Prior Lake     MN  27 M     22:45 
   23 Barry Fuchs              Duluth         MN  26 M     22:48 
   24 Mike Buran               Iron River     WI  26 M     23:24 
   25 Mahmoud Elmaussawel      Duluth         MN  27 M     23:30 
   26 Dan Kerfeld              Duluth         MN  20 M     23:42 
   27 Eric Davis               Duluth         MN  20 M     23:43 
   28 Josh Lee                 Lake Nebagamon WI  27 M     23:43 
   29 Dustin Lundt             Duluth         MN  27 M     24:02 
   30 Joe Lovisolo             Duluth         MN  23 M     24:18 
   31 Jared Del Rosso          Allston        MA  25 M     24:19 
   32 Joe Zallar               Grand Marais   MN  27 M     24:54 
   33 Rick Erickson            Superior       WI  25 M     25:07 
   34 Craig Dodds              Duluth         MN  28 M     25:15 
   35 Derek Ramsy              Superior       WI  27 M     25:30 
   36 Adam Kuhlman             Superior       WI  24 M     25:32 
   37 Craig Larson             Superior       WI  28 M     25:58 
   38 Joe Brannan              Duluth         MN  22 M     26:05 
   39 Lee Pufahl               Duluth         MN  29 M     26:17 
   40 Jayme Arezzo             Minneapolis    MN  26 M     26:31 
   41 Adam Roiko               Duluth         MN  23 M     26:32 
   42 Jason Howard             Duluth         MN  27 M     26:35 
   43 Roy Raymond              Duluth         MN  21 M     26:52 
   44 Nate Engle               Maple Grove    MN  27 M     26:56 
   45 Daniel Giorgi            Duluth         MN  27 M     27:08 
   46 Brent Greinek            Cloquet        MN  28 M     27:23 
   47 Timothy Curtis           Minneapolis    MN  25 M     28:02 
   48 Aron Hall                Duluth         MN  25 M     28:10 
   49 Scott Kottke             Duluth         MN  27 M     28:15 
   50 Ben Lindello             Duluth         MN  25 M     28:25 
   51 Chad Reetz               Duluth         MN  26 M     28:35 
   52 Michael Bergum           Duluth         MN  25 M     28:40 
   53 Scott Spehar             Waconia        MN  24 M     28:45 
   54 Nick Judson              Duluth         MN  25 M     29:02 
   55 Michael Fudala           Duluth         MN  27 M     29:27 
   56 Nicholas Patullo         Duluth         MN  26 M     29:49 
   57 Eric Sparring            Esko           MN  28 M     29:53 
   58 Adam Huot                Hutchinson     MN  23 M     30:56 
   59 Kraig Decker             Duluth         MN  27 M     31:33 
   60 Joe Benedict             Duluth         MN  22 M     31:33 
   61 Brad Christensen         Duluth         MN  29 M     31:47 
   62 Chris Orlett             Eagan          MN  28 M     34:45 
   63 James Crosby             Duluth         MN  24 M     34:55 
   64 Mario Gomez              Duluth         MN  29 M     35:00 
   65 Nathan Sykes             Duluth         MN  28 M     35:20 
   66 Patrick Brannan          Duluth         MN  25 M     35:43 


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29     
================================================================================
    1 Kay Pederson             Maple Grove    MN  25 F     20:34 
    2 Kristin Zinsmaster       Duluth         MN  22 F     20:45 
    3 Sara Frederickson        Duluth         MN  21 F     21:04 
    4 Andrea Giorgi            Duluth         MN  20 F     21:07 
    5 Michelle Breiland        Duluth         MN  29 F     21:21 
    6 Jennifer Johnsen         Carlton        MN  23 F     21:32 
    7 Kassandra Kaas           Duluth         MN  22 F     21:43 
    8 Iman Mefleh              Minneapolis    MN  20 F     21:48 
    9 Andrea Carlson           Fargo          ND  26 F     22:04 
   10 Kathryn Ossowski         Chicago        IL  27 F     22:14 
   11 Meg Dill                 Mendota Height MN  21 F     24:16 
   12 Suzy Johnson             Duluth         MN  26 F     24:21 
   13 Amy Lindgren             Duluth         MN  24 F     24:30 
   14 Lyndsey Johnson          Solon Springs  WI  27 F     24:48 
   15 Joelle Cognetta          North Oaks     MN  29 F     24:51 
   16 Renee Erickson           Superior       WI  25 F     25:07 
   17 Sarah Spehar             Waconia        MN  22 F     25:18 
   18 Kristina Moe             Proctor        MN  25 F     25:47 
   19 Jenny Schmitt            Duluth         MN  20 F     25:50 
   20 Lindsay Leno             Duluth         MN  28 F     25:53 
   21 Kristen Weber            Duluth         MN  26 F     25:54 
   22 Laura Opseth             Duluth         MN  23 F     26:23 
   23 Jamie Young              Duluth         MN  22 F     26:24 
   24 Rebekah Andrus           Duluth         MN  21 F     26:24 
   25 Allison Carland          Duluth         MN  22 F     26:27 
   26 Katie Baker              Minneapolis    MN  24 F     26:31 
   27 Alicia Roiko             Duluth         MN  26 F     26:32 
   28 Krysta Kaas              Duluth         MN  25 F     26:55 
   29 Rebecca Kimbercarlson    Duluth         MN  28 F     26:57 
   30 Aerin Anderson           Duluth         MN  28 F     27:26 
   31 Stacey Bipes             Duluth         MN  27 F     27:28 
   32 Michaela Doyle           Duluth         MN  25 F     27:31 
   33 Stacy Orlett             Eagan          MN  25 F     27:33 
   34 Kristin Moeller          Fargo          ND  22 F     27:33 
   35 Katie Josephs            Duluth         MN  25 F     27:39 
   36 Roeanne Dodds            Duluth         MN  27 F     27:41 
   37 Linsay Pearson           Duluth         MN  25 F     27:49 
   38 Jennifer Ellison         Duluth         MN  28 F     27:50 
   39 Jana Quade               Duluth         MN  23 F     28:00 
   40 Mandy Hansen             Duluth         MN  21 F     28:03 
   41 Annie Bloomer            Duluth         MN  27 F     28:12 
   42 Anna Lee                 White Bear Lak MN  25 F     28:13 
   43 Brenda Drickhamer        Duluth         MN  25 F     28:19 
   44 Amber Osterlund          Superior       WI  25 F     28:24 
   45 Kate Lindello            Duluth         MN  23 F     28:24 
   46 Colleen Desutter         Minneapolis    MN  26 F     28:31 
   47 Sara Gutmann             Duluth         MN  25 F     28:34 
   48 Emily Sanderberg         Duluth         MN  23 F     28:35 
   49 Allison Sanderberg       Duluth         MN  23 F     28:36 
   50 Kristina Paszko          Duluth         MN  25 F     28:40 
   51 Tara Alfonsi             Duluth         MN  28 F     28:41 
   52 Amy Carlson              Duluth         MN  27 F     28:45 
   53 Kalir Lindgren           Duluth         MN  21 F     28:57 
   54 Emily Chochran           Superior       WI  21 F     28:59 
   55 Lindsey   Charlton       Duluth         MN  25 F     29:08 
   56 Sonja Bjordal            Duluth         MN  22 F     29:10 
   57 Audra Pike               Duluth         MN  26 F     29:15 
   58 Betsy Colman             Worcester      MA  25 F     29:19 
   59 Sarah Florell            Duluth         MN  24 F     29:28 
   60 Jennifer Gomez           Duluth         MN  28 F     29:28 
   61 Christa Williams         Superior       WI  26 F     29:42 
   62 Jennifer Bergum          Duluth         MN  25 F     29:48 
   63 Roslyn Pearson           Duluth         MN  22 F     29:51 
   64 Angela Delf              Rice Lake      WI  24 F     29:52 
   65 Jessie Hanson            Duluth         MN  24 F     30:02 
   66 Amy Trethewey            Duluth         MN  28 F     30:03 
   67 Stacey Wiles             St. Paul       MN  24 F     30:19 
   68 Amanda Kasie             Duluth         MN  28 F     30:21 
   69 Angela Sjodin            Proctor        MN  27 F     30:31 
   70 Tiffany Kari             Superior       WI  25 F     30:36 
   71 Mandi Fontaine           Proctor        MN  24 F     30:39 
   72 Dawn Halsten             Duluth         MN  26 F     30:41 
   73 Deborah Pearson          Minneapolis    MN  28 F     30:48 
   74 Ashley Herrick           Superior       WI  21 F     30:58 
   75 Krista Schroeder         Cottage Grove  MN  22 F     31:01 
   76 Jen Smith                Proctor        MN  28 F     31:03 
   77 Lisa Zallar              Grand Marais   MN  27 F     31:20 
   78 Charity Huot             Duluth         MN  25 F     31:25 
   79 Kathryn Giorgi           Duluth         MN  22 F     31:32 
   80 Trish Berger             Hayward        WI  27 F     31:33 
   81 Jessica Curtis           Minneapolis    MN  26 F     32:10 
   82 Annmarie Battaglia       Duluth         MN  21 F     32:27 
   83 Adrian Korlesmaki        Duluth         MN  22 F     34:04 
   84 Sara Downs               Duluth         MN  28 F     35:19 
   85 Maicie Schick            Duluth         MN  21 F     35:21 
   86 Amanda Yost                                 25 F     35:23 
   87 Angela Day               Duluth         MN  29 F     36:44 
   88 Lynn Lindahl             Maplewood      MN  26 F     37:20 
   89 Heather Wood             St. Paul       MN  28 F     37:29 
   90 Courtney Hubbard         Cloquet        MN  25 F     37:56 


================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39     
================================================================================
    1 Gregory Hexum            Duluth         MN  35 M     15:40 
    2 Gregg Robertson          Duluth         MN  36 M     16:22 
    3 Jonas Ryttie             South Range    MN  31 M     18:24 
    4 Joe McGaver              Duluth         MN  36 M     18:26 
    5 Michael Luebbers         Shell Rock     IA  35 M     18:37 
    6 Stan Ujka                Foxboro        WI  39 M     18:49 
    7 Jay McDonald             Duluth         MN  36 M     19:06 
    8 Bryan Hill               Minneapolis    MN  32 M     19:27 
    9 Kurt Kamper              Duluth         MN  37 M     19:35 
   10 Jeremy Halsten           Duluth         MN  31 M     19:57 
   11 Shane Olson              Duluth         MN  38 M     20:12 
   12 Mike Bushey              Duluth         MN  38 M     20:19 
   13 Andrew Ensign            Proctor        MN  34 M     20:25 
   14 Chris Buckley            Chippewa Falls WI  35 M     20:39 
   15 Jeremy Peterson          Superior       WI  31 M     21:01 
   16 Tony Stensland           Duluth         MN  35 M     21:10 
   17 Roger Reinert            Duluth         MN  36 M     21:23 
   18 Marle Hanna              Duluth         MN  35 M     21:29 
   19 Michael Soderburg        Pillager       MN  32 M     21:53 
   20 Gary Poelma              Duluth         MN  38 M     23:21 
   21 Glen Drexler             Duluth         MN  32 M     23:40 
   22 Erik Isaacson            Duluth         MN  38 M     23:40 
   23 Shawn Roberts            Superior       WI  34 M     23:47 
   24 Chris Botten             Duluth         MN  36 M     23:56 
   25 Josh McMahon             Minneapolis    MN  30 M     24:06 
   26 Adam Soderlind           Crystal        MN  35 M     24:12 
   27 Bryan French             Duluth         MN  36 M     24:22 
   28 Quin Carmichael          Duluth         MN  39 M     24:35 
   29 Al Johnson               Solon Springs  WI  31 M     24:48 
   30 Kevin Cornwell           Duluth         MN  39 M     24:55 
   31 Matt Noble               Allouez        WI  32 M     25:19 
   32 Sam Farnham              Duluth         MN  35 M     25:31 
   33 Doug Larson              Duluth         MN  32 M     25:52 
   34 Kyle Hanson              Superior       WI  37 M     26:07 
   35 Derek Powell             Duluth         MN  30 M     26:25 
   36 Cory Erickson            Milwaukee      WI  39 M     26:25 
   37 Justin Dahl              Duluth         MN  30 M     26:31 
   38 Kyle Surrell             Duluth         MN  30 M     26:42 
   39 Jim Nicdemus             Madison        WI  31 M     26:46 
   40 Brent Valentine          Duluth         MN  31 M     26:52 
   41 Shannon Pring            Cloquet        MN  30 M     26:58 
   42 Aaron Engle              Plymouth       MN  33 M     27:08 
   43 Greg Jones               Duluth         MN  34 M     27:10 
   44 Shaye Moris              Duluth         MN  38 M     27:27 
   45 Johnathan Lund           Duluth         MN  32 M     27:28 
   46 Len Josephs              Burnsville     MN  38 M     27:39 
   47 Joseph Wolfgang          Crystal        MN  32 M     27:43 
   48 Tom Bell                 Duluth         MN  36 M     27:45 
   49 James Mullenix           Duluth         MN  30 M     27:50 
   50 David Lokke              Duluth         MN  37 M     28:21 
   51 Kris Larson              Duluth         MN  38 M     28:27 
   52 Jesse Fitzsimmons        Barnum         MN  35 M     28:59 
   53 Dave Sarvela             Duluth         MN  38 M     29:37 
   54 Luke Sydow               Duluth         MN  39 M     29:37 
   55 Herbie Dillon            Hermantown     MN  34 M     30:16 
   56 Patrick Cooke            Proctor        MN  33 M     30:35 
   57 Joshua Worcester         Duluth         MN  31 M     31:21 
   58 Anthony Roufs            Duluth         MN  31 M     34:15 
   59 Tim Rasanen              Duluth         MN  35 M     34:22 
   60 Chris Monroe             Foley          MN  35 M     35:34 
   61 Jason Brandt             Duluth         MN  36 M     37:38 


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39     
================================================================================
    1 Marlo Crosby Mcgaver     Duluth         MN  36 F     18:45 
    2 Dawn Keller              Shell Rock     IA  33 F     21:11 
    3 Sara Hollingsworth       Duluth         MN  35 F     21:15 
    4 Kristin Imsande          Menomonie      WI  33 F     21:30 
    5 Jody Zeleznikar          Duluth         MN  33 F     22:02 
    6 Kirsten Bich             Duluth         MN  36 F     22:13 
    7 Jessica Hill             Minneapolis    MN  31 F     22:22 
    8 Anne Flueckeger          Duluth         MN  37 F     22:29 
    9 Brenda Juntunen          Esko           MN  35 F     23:03 
   10 Melanie Jakubek          Duluth         MN  34 F     23:18 
   11 Kimberly Shingler        Duluth         MN  31 F     23:41 
   12 Marie Roberts            Superior       WI  31 F     23:43 
   13 Jamie Sathers-Day        Esko           MN  39 F     23:48 
   14 Kate Koski               Two Harbors    MN  33 F     23:53 
   15 Susan Falk               Minneapolis    MN  37 F     24:35 
   16 Melissa Grindahl         Duluth         MN  36 F     24:50 
   17 Carrie Heikkila          Duluth         MN  36 F     24:50 
   18 Tricia Hedin             Maple Grove    MN  33 F     25:05 
   19 Amy Carlson              Duluth         MN  35 F     25:22 
   20 Gra Ballavance           Duluth         MN  39 F     25:32 
   21 Robin McRae              Saginaw        MN  33 F     25:41 
   22 Kristina Arch            Duluth         MN  37 F     25:44 
   23 Christine Larson         Duluth         MN  38 F     25:50 
   24 Michelle Thamm           Duluth         MN  34 F     26:30 
   25 Kerri Persons            Duluth         MN  31 F     26:31 
   26 Rachel Royer             Duluth         MN  38 F     26:31 
   27 Susan Donnellan          Duluth         MN  38 F     26:52 
   28 Deborah Broderson        Duluth         MN  37 F     26:56 
   29 Kathy McCarthy           Duluth         MN  35 F     26:57 
   30 Tracy Gontner            Duluth         MN  34 F     27:18 
   31 Mary Henningsgard        Minneapolis    MN  32 F     27:24 
   32 Cindy Matalamaki         Apple Valley   MN  39 F     27:39 
   33 Kate Wolfgang            Crystal        MN  30 F     27:43 
   34 Jill Zierden             Duluth         MN  38 F     28:07 
   35 Megan Mikulich           South Range    WI  36 F     28:20 
   36 Lynda Ruud               Hibbing        MN  36 F     28:34 
   37 Elizabeth Peterson       Superior       WI  31 F     28:39 
   38 Nikki Kostynyk           Duluth         MN  32 F     28:43 
   39 Marie Fitzsimmons        Barnum         MN  31 F     28:59 
   40 Jill Kaske               Superior       WI  35 F     29:04 
   41 Erika Heins              Duluth         MN  36 F     29:38 
   42 Jodi Johannessen         Duluth         MN  37 F     29:40 
   43 Stephanie Nelson         Duluth         MN  35 F     30:20 
   44 Stacy Luyben             Duluth         MN  34 F     30:25 
   45 Mary Ferguson            Proctor        MN  36 F     30:56 
   46 Lorena Botten            Duluth         MN  36 F     31:01 
   47 Holly Martin             Hermantown     MN  36 F     31:02 
   48 Liza Butkiewicz-Hartl    Hermantown     MN  31 F     31:03 
   49 Kielo Evjen              Hermantown     MN  31 F     31:15 
   50 Krista Harju             Hermantown     MN  33 F     31:15 
   51 Teresa Nyberg            Anoka          MN  31 F     31:34 
   52 Julie Lundgren           Wyoming        MN  38 F     31:56 
   53 Kimberly Norlien         Duluth         MN  32 F     32:56 
   54 Alana Siebenaler-Ranso   Minneapolis    MN  35 F     33:11 
   55 Melinda Nadeau           Proctor        MN  34 F     33:46 
   56 Carla Jarvi              Stillwater     MN  37 F     34:19 
   57 Kristi Prevost           Cloquet        MN  30 F     34:34 
   58 Annie Carmichael         Duluth         MN  38 F     34:42 
   59 Christie Parker          Milwaukee      WI  39 F     34:42 
   60 Tasha Roufs              Duluth         MN  30 F     35:19 
   61 Alison Wood              Duluth         MN  32 F     37:26 
   62 Lindsay McAnany          Kansas City    MO  37 F     37:59 
   63 Kelly Kowarczah          Saginaw        MN  32 F     38:27 
   64 Betsy Schwartz           Duluth         MN  31 F     40:48 
   65 Tracey Ramey             Christchurch   VA  30 F     40:55 
   66 Julie Flotten            Duluth         MN  36 F     46:52 
   67 Sarah Flotten            Minneapolis    MN  39 F     46:52 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49     
================================================================================
    1 Will Helms               Ely            MN  43 M     17:45 
    2 Dave Lyon                Mankato        MN  44 M     17:47 
    3 Jon Lindberg             Lake Nebagamon WI  45 M     17:52 
    4 Kevin Rykes              Duluth         MN  42 M     18:13 
    5 Thomas Meyer             Mc Naughton    WI  40 M     18:35 
    6 Douglas Hoffman          Duluth         MN  45 M     18:55 
    7 Randy Back               Superior       WI  47 M     19:43 
    8 Vern Johnson             Carlton        MN  48 M     20:19 
    9 Dennis Scherz            Lake Nebagamon WI  45 M     20:38 
   10 Glenn Misgen             Duluth         MN  43 M     20:40 
   11 Steve Hagedorn           Duluth         MN  48 M     20:42 
   12 Tim Litsey               Carlton        MN  40 M     20:51 
   13 Tim Sieh                 Duluth         MN  46 M     21:00 
   14 Jim Topie                Duluth         MN  47 M     21:03 
   15 David Legarde            Duluth         MN  40 M     21:18 
   16 Doug Happy               Duluth         MN  48 M     21:34 
   17 Patrick Monroe           Duluth         MN  48 M     22:04 
   18 Ted Schick               Esko           MN  45 M     22:29 
   19 Gregg Petcoff            Duluth         MN  44 M     22:39 
   20 Stan Hammer              Eden Prairie   MN  46 M     22:41 
   21 Brett Johnson            Duluth         MN  46 M     23:01 
   22 Gary Beck                Saginaw        MN  48 M     23:57 
   23 Dean Fox                 Duluth         MN  43 M     24:59 
   24 Terry Ruskell            Burnsville     MN  43 M     25:21 
   25 Art Rannikko             Duluth         MN  43 M     25:28 
   26 Dave Hayden              Duluth         MN  40 M     25:38 
   27 James Berry              Duluth         MN  49 M     25:40 
   28 Gary Noble               De Pere        WI  40 M     25:51 
   29 John Moores              Esko           MN  47 M     25:55 
   30 Mike Herrick             Superior       WI  48 M     26:12 
   31 Darryl Peterson          Duluth         MN  42 M     26:36 
   32 Butch Kuronen            Duluth         MN  47 M     26:36 
   33 Dewayne Dill             Mendota Height MN  46 M     26:39 
   34 Lawrence Johnson         Duluth         MN  49 M     27:12 
   35 Clyde Finch              Duluth         MN  43 M     27:24 
   36 Steve Greenfield         Duluth         MN  48 M     27:34 
   37 Dave Matalmak            Apple Valley   MN  40 M     27:46 
   38 Rod Raymond              Duluth         MN  41 M     27:49 
   39 Keith Shaw               Duluth         MN  43 M     28:47 
   40 Mike Hinaus              Superior       WI  42 M     29:17 
   41 Jon Bradley              Duluth         MN  41 M     29:20 
   42 Tim Kucera               Duluth         MN  49 M     29:20 
   43 Duanne Shober            Duluth         MN  45 M     29:44 
   44 Greg Bennett             Sturgeon Lake  MN  49 M     30:25 
   45 Jamey Ross               Duluth         MN  41 M     31:48 
   46 Ann Marie Olson          Duluth         MN  43 M     32:13 
   47 Eric Strobel             Edina          MN  41 M     34:59 
   48 Dan Ferguson             Cloquet        MN  40 M     35:38 
   49 Carl Huber               Duluth         MN  42 M     37:05 
   50 Erick Kjolhauq           Duluth         MN  45 M     38:37 
   51 Michael Fuchs            Duluth         MN  42 M     41:17 


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49     
================================================================================
    1 Rochelle Wirth           Duluth         MN  44 F     19:13 
    2 Julie Meyer              Hayward        WI  40 F     22:20 
    3 Cheryl Goldberg          Duluth         MN  47 F     23:38 
    4 Pamela Sarvela           Lake Nebagamon WI  44 F     23:48 
    5 Marisha Erickson         Duluth         MN  43 F     23:49 
    6 Marsha Scherz            Lake Nebagamon WI  45 F     24:11 
    7 Gina Socha               Duluth         MN  44 F     24:40 
    8 Leigh Wright             Proctor        MN  42 F     24:47 
    9 Kathi Marshall           Duluth         MN  46 F     24:54 
   10 Barb Rupert              Duluth         MN  44 F     24:56 
   11 Sondra Mowers            Duluth         MN  42 F     24:57 
   12 Christine Davis          Duluth         MN  49 F     25:48 
   13 Janet Milich             Duluth         MN  46 F     26:13 
   14 Therese Gruba            Duluth         MN  48 F     26:26 
   15 Sheila Sutton            Duluth         MN  40 F     26:40 
   16 Kim Crawford             Duluth         MN  45 F     27:19 
   17 Beth Lindberg            Lake Nebagamon WI  40 F     27:25 
   18 Di Marshall              Duluth         MN  43 F     27:40 
   19 Julia Imberg             Carlton        MN  44 F     27:46 
   20 Karen Straumanraymond    Ham Lake       MN  48 F     28:00 
   21 Kathy Nyquist            Duluth         MN  48 F     28:12 
   22 Susan Fuchs              Duluth         MN  42 F     28:20 
   23 Jill Lesavage            Duluth         MN  47 F     28:21 
   24 Nancy Rectenwald         Duluth         MN  47 F     29:05 
   25 Jeanne Kucera            Duluth         MN  48 F     29:20 
   26 Tamara Meyer             Duluth         MN  48 F     29:23 
   27 Shelly Boberg            Duluth         MN  44 F     29:56 
   28 Sandra Caywood           Duluth         MN  49 F     30:34 
   29 Cindy Hedlund            Duluth         MN  46 F     31:08 
   30 Deb Ruskell              Burnsville     MN  43 F     31:08 
   31 Candice Geary            Duluth         MN  49 F     31:29 
   32 Julie Levang             Duluth         MN  47 F     32:07 
   33 Donna Groettum           Hibbing        MN  44 F     32:22 
   34 Vanessa Paulson          Duluth         MN  40 F     33:45 
   35 Sara Carlson             Duluth         MN  40 F     34:24 
   36 Kelly Fenstermaker       Cloquet        MN  44 F     34:28 
   37 Brenda Kimlinger         Duluth         MN  46 F     34:30 
   38 Brenda Washburn          Shorview       MN  48 F     34:43 
   39 Jan Bennett              Sturgeon Lake  MN  47 F     35:50 
   40 Mary Campbell            Osceola        WI  40 F     36:05 
   41 Linda Hagen              Duluth         MN  43 F     36:07 
   42 Pam Mertz                Superior       WI  45 F     36:08 
   43 Shari Anderson           Superior       WI  41 F     36:20 
   44 Elsie Davis              Duluth         MN  40 F     36:25 
   45 Mary Huber               Ward           CO  46 F     37:16 
   46 Sue Strobel              Edina          MN  42 F     39:24 
   47 Nancy Larrivy            Duluth         MN  48 F     39:50 
   48 Wendy Swanson            Bloomington    MN  44 F     39:57 
   49 Cheryl Lowney            South Range    WI  49 F     40:54 
   50 Patricia Root            South Range    WI  47 F     41:25 
   51 Jamie Erickson           South Range    WI  49 F     41:25 
   52 Julie Myhre              Barnum         MN  44 F     44:47 


================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54     
================================================================================
    1 Jason Lee                Duluth         MN  51 M     18:17 
    2 Mike Flynn               Elk River      MN  54 M     20:36 
    3 Bruce Manske             Bemidji        MN  50 M     20:46 
    4 Bill Schmitt             Duluth         MN  52 M     21:48 
    5 George Trachte           Duluth         MN  53 M     22:01 
    6 Patrick Phillips         Duluth         MN  58 M     22:03 
    7 Ed Fuhs                  Duluth         MN  51 M     22:04 
    8 Al Miller                Cloquet        MN  59 M     23:11 
    9 Charlres Leibfried       Duluth         MN  52 M     23:32 
   10 Rodger Brannan           Duluth         MN  54 M     23:36 
   11 Rick Kucinski            Esko           MN  54 M     24:17 
   12 David Turnham            Duluth         MN  50 M     24:22 
   13 John Edwards             Duluth         MN  53 M     25:02 
   14 Mark Rauschenfels        Duluth         MN  51 M     25:05 
   15 Dan Morey                Lake Nebagamon WI  50 M     25:21 
   16 Mike Moretto             Superior       WI  53 M     25:45 
   17 Dennis Young             Barnes         WI  52 M     25:47 
   18 Graf Lesavage            Duluth         MN  54 M     25:54 
   19 Bruce Paulson            South Range    WI  58 M     25:59 
   20 Robert Olson             Duluth         MN  52 M     26:02 
   21 Byron Johnson            Duluth         MN  58 M     26:10 
   22 Domingo Martinez         Duluth         MN  51 M     26:12 
   23 Tom Nicodemus            Superior       WI  59 M     26:46 
   24 Clint Moen               Duluth         MN  59 M     26:58 
   25 Timothy Sobczak          Duluth         MN  55 M     27:01 
   26 Bill Schnell             Duluth         MN  50 M     28:15 
   27 Jevone Evavuld           Duluth         MN  56 M     28:23 
   28 Tom Cogger               Washburn       WI  52 M     28:29 
   29 Michael Billings         Duluth         MN  59 M     28:41 
   30 Jerry Walls              Duluth         MN  52 M     28:49 
   31 David Spoelhof           Duluth         MN  53 M     29:21 
   32 Dean Casperson           Duluth         MN  56 M     29:34 
   33 Gordy Peterson           Duluth         MN  59 M     29:42 
   34 Dan Olson                Duluth         MN  52 M     30:09 
   35 Craig Spellerberg        Duluth         MN  50 M     30:27 
   36 Mike Anderson            Duluth         MN  57 M     31:35 
   37 Hal Heyer                Duluth         MN  50 M     31:57 
   38 David Johnson            Superior       WI  50 M     32:06 
   39 Jeff Washburn            St. Paul       MN  50 M     34:42 
   40 Mark Campbell            Osceola        WI  51 M     36:04 
   41 Carl Keller              Duluth         MN  59 M     37:29 
   42 William Worcester        Minneapolis    MN  53 M     43:19 


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59     
================================================================================
    1 Karen Manske             Bemidji        MN  51 F     21:05 
    2 Dawn Long                Poplar         WI  50 F     22:16 
    3 Judy Peterson            Two Harbors    MN  50 F     23:53 
    4 Sara Cherne              Duluth         MN  58 F     24:44 
    5 Susan Janssen            Duluth         MN  51 F     25:03 
    6 Arlene Elden             Duluth         MN  54 F     26:01 
    7 Lenora Noe               Proctor        MN  56 F     26:50 
    8 Amy Rogge                Superior       WI  52 F     27:20 
    9 Sandy Carlson            Hibbing        MN  50 F     27:22 
   10 Verna Westin                                51 F     27:23 
   11 Susanne Bakken           Duluth         MN  56 F     27:34 
   12 Anne Peterson            Duluth         MN  50 F     27:37 
   13 Amy Bugge                Duluth         MN  53 F     27:44 
   14 Gloria Phillips          Duluth         MN  56 F     27:44 
   15 Ginny Desutter           Duluth         MN  52 F     28:30 
   16 Nancy Bauer              Champlin       MN  59 F     28:42 
   17 Toni Center              Duluth         MN  57 F     28:51 
   18 Peggy Flynn              Elk River      MN  53 F     28:52 
   19 Sarah Serre              Duluth         MN  50 F     29:50 
   20 Shelley Young            Barnes         WI  52 F     29:56 
   21 Penny Agar               Duluth         MN  52 F     30:53 
   22 Janelle Casperson        Duluth         MN  53 F     31:08 
   23 Jill Bianchet            Duluth         MN  50 F     31:15 
   24 Linda Dallman            Esko           MN  58 F     33:15 
   25 Susan Mattis Turnham     Duluth         MN  51 F     34:34 
   26 Mary Roses               Duluth         MN  56 F     37:47 
   27 Susan Clark              Duluth         MN  50 F     37:48 
   28 Barbara Schwartz         Carlton        MN  59 F     40:48 
   29 Marnie Myhre             Barnum         MN  50 F     44:49 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69     
================================================================================
    1 John Germ                Virginia       MN  62 M     22:08 
    2 Ed Dallman               Esko           MN  61 M     22:47 
    3 John McMahon             Kabetogama     MN  62 M     24:44 
    4 Kenneth Johnson          Saint Cloud    MN  68 M     26:39 
    5 Stephen Hadley           Duluth         MN  60 M     27:37 
    6 Frank Watsick            Duluth         MN  63 M     28:16 
    7 Ron Trethewey            Ironwood       MI  68 M     30:04 
    8 Jim Kari                 Superior       WI  60 M     30:36 
    9 Eugene Cornow            Saginaw        MN  62 M     31:02 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69     
================================================================================
    1 Ella Fennessy            Duluth         MN  64 F     37:05 
    2 Helen Snider             Duluth         MN  63 F     38:47 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP     
================================================================================
    1 Ken Huber                Hot Springs Vi AR  75 M     37:06 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP     
================================================================================
    1 Marilynn Norenberg       Duluth         MN  73 F     36:17 

Total Registered:                            569
Total Number of Finishers:                   525
Number of Male   Finishers:                  253
Number of Female Finishers:                  272
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:         43

                               GOBBLE GALLOP
                      Duluth, MN   November 23, 2006
                         2 Mile Overall Results

  Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                     City           St Age Sex Time    Pace  
  ===== ======== ==== ======================== ============== == === === ======= ===== 
      1   1/22    102 Johan Bakken             Duluth         MN  61 M     22:46 11:23 
      2   1/54    668 Amy Renier               Duluth         MN  49 F     23:42 11:51 
      3   2/22    251 Jason Kolenz             Duluth         MN  16 M     24:25 12:13 
      4   2/54    252 Kris Kolenz              Duluth         MN  41 F     24:25 12:13 
      5   3/54    253 Kristen Kolenz           Duluth         MN  17 F     24:42 12:21 
      6   4/54    125 Anika Rannikko           Duluth         MN  17 F     25:29 12:45 
      7   5/54    723 Melissa Opacichh         Duluth         MN  24 F     25:43 12:52 
      8   6/54    751 Tiffany Peterson         Duluth         MN  25 F     25:43 12:52 
      9   7/54    168 Terri Walpole            Superior       WI  41 F     26:06 13:03 
     10   8/54    159 Susan Rauschenfels       Duluth         MN  52 F     26:38 13:19 
     11   9/54    105 Nora Brannan             Duluth         MN  52 F     27:17 13:39 
     12   3/22    111 Harley Hanson            Duluth         MN  50 M     27:21 13:41 
     13  10/54    156 Anne Bernauer            Duluth         MN  56 F     27:24 13:42 
     14   4/22    158 Roger Pitts              Duluth         MN  59 M     27:30 13:45 
     15  11/54    288 Kendra Mertz             Superior       WI  17 F     28:25 14:13 
     16  12/54    422 Nancy Hassinger          Duluth         MN  44 F     28:26 14:13 
     17  13/54    178 Sandi Black              Duluth         MN  49 F     28:26 14:13 
     18   5/22    113 Dan Hedin                Maple Grove    MN  32 M     28:33 14:17 
     19   6/22     36 Paul Bugge               Duluth         MN  53 M     28:34 14:17 
     20   7/22    119 Tim Kolenz               Duluth         MN  43 M     28:36 14:18 
     21  14/54    118 Denise Kolenz            Duluth         MN  43 F     28:37 14:19 
     22  15/54    127 Paula Rannikko           Duluth         MN  43 F     28:39 14:20 
     23  16/54    126 Maija Rannikko           Duluth         MN  13 F     28:39 14:20 
     24  17/54    107 Melissa Christensen      Duluth         MN  25 F     28:44 14:22 
     25  18/54    613 Kristi Ramey             Superior       WI  27 F     29:15 14:38 
     26  19/54    143 Cindy Storm              Duluth         MN  56 F     29:26 14:43 
     27   8/22    174 Dale Olson               Superior       WI  29 M     29:27 14:44 
     28  20/54    752 Miriam Metlen            Minneapolis    MN  19 F     29:29 14:45 
     29  21/54    144 Elsie Storm              Duluth         MN  22 F     29:30 14:45 
     30   9/22    160 Scott Imberg             Carlton        MN  12 M     29:47 14:54 
     31  22/54    181 Anne Jasprson            Duluth         MN  52 F     29:56 14:58 
     32  23/54    720 Meagan Harapat           Duluth         MN  28 F     29:57 14:59 
     33  24/54    106 Mary Bressler            Duluth         MN  48 F     30:06 15:03 
     34  10/22    176 Kurt Larson              Duluth         MN  46 M     30:21 15:11 
     35  25/54    177 Peg Larson               Duluth         MN  46 F     30:43 15:22 
     36  26/54    101 Kellie Atkinson          Duluth         MN  43 F     31:04 15:32 
     37  11/22    108 Don Fennessy             Duluth         MN  70 M     31:05 15:33 
     38  12/22    115 Charlie Kamper           Duluth         MN   7 M     31:18 15:39 
     39  13/22    116 David Kamper             Duluth         MN   9 M     31:19 15:40 
     40  14/22    149 Sam Milich               Duluth         MN  13 M     31:28 15:44 
     41  27/54    121 Karen Mestelle           Barnes         WI  59 F     32:01 16:01 
     42  28/54    122 Stacy Mestelle           Superior       WI  26 F     32:01 16:01 
     43  15/22    137 Tom (turkey) Desutter    Duluth         MN  58 M     32:05 16:03 
     44  29/54    130 Melissa Spoelhof         Duluth         MN  53 F     32:34 16:17 
     45  30/54    153 Heidi Spoelhof           Duluth         MN  25 F     32:34 16:17 
     46  31/54    135 Karen Cheslak            Duluth         MN  40 F     32:37 16:19 
     47  32/54    117 Susan Kamper             Duluth         MN  42 F     32:38 16:19 
     48  16/22    136 Mike Cheslak             Duluth         MN  46 M     32:38 16:19 
     49  33/54    167 Linda Peterson           Duluth         MN  58 F     32:41 16:21 
     50  34/54    166 Rachel Peterson          Duluth         MN  38 F     32:42 16:21 
     51  35/54    141 Susan Johnson            Duluth         MN  55 F     33:12 16:36 
     52  36/54    162 Kristie Draeger          Duluth         MN  40 F     33:29 16:45 
     53  37/54    163 Jean Hammarstedt         Duluth         MN  38 F     33:29 16:45 
     54  38/54    154 Erica Thompson           Duluth         MN  37 F     33:59 17:00 
     55  17/22    133 Robert Adams             Duluth         MN  61 M     34:11 17:06 
     56  39/54    134 Savanna Buckley          Chippewa Falls WI   8 F     34:11 17:06 
     57  40/54    147 Joscelyn Arnold          Superior       WI  26 F     34:12 17:06 
     58  41/54    146 Mandi Anderson           Superior       WI  26 F     34:13 17:07 
     59  42/54    109 Amanda Fisher            Barnum         MN  11 F     34:33 17:17 
     60  18/22    131 Tyler Strobel            Edina          MN   9 M     34:59 17:30 
     61  43/54    161 Mallory Imberg           Carlton        MN  13 F     35:05 17:33 
     62  44/54    110 Emily Fisher             Barnum         MN   9 F     35:06 17:33 
     63  45/54    129 Maddie Schatz            Kettle River   MN   9 F     35:06 17:33 
     64  46/54     14 Holly Bagley             Duluth         MN  36 F     35:28 17:44 
     65  47/54    120 Linda Laine              Kettle River   MN  56 F     35:29 17:45 
     66  48/54    354 Jennifer Schatz          Kettle River   MN  33 F     35:39 17:50 
     67  19/22    655 Jeff Hallback            Duluth         MN  52 M     35:49 17:55 
     68  20/22    123 Tom Mestelle             Barnes         WI  61 M     36:04 18:02 
     69  49/54    104 Terri Brandt             Hibbing        MN  48 F     37:19 18:40 
     70  50/54    103 Kay Brandt               Duluth         MN  23 F     37:21 18:41 
     71  21/22    175 Brent Larson             Duluth         MN   9 M     37:33 18:47 
     72  22/22    170 Jordanne Settinquist     Cloquet        MN  20 M     37:35 18:48 
     73  51/54    169 Janettte Settinghurst    Cloquet        MN  45 F     37:36 18:48 
     74  52/54    716 Kristine Worcester       Duluth         MN  26 F     37:55 18:58 
     75  53/54    718 Ghita Worcester          Minneapolis    MN  55 F     37:56 18:58 
     76  54/54    333 Trica Peterson           Duluth         MN  43 F     38:18 19:09 
  
  results by Pickle Events                                       www.pickleevents.com

                          MALE INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                     City           St Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== ======================== ============== == === === ======= ===== 
    1   1/22    102 Johan Bakken             Duluth         MN  61 M     22:46 11:23 
    2   2/22    251 Jason Kolenz             Duluth         MN  16 M     24:25 12:13 
    3   3/22    111 Harley Hanson            Duluth         MN  50 M     27:21 13:41 
    4   4/22    158 Roger Pitts              Duluth         MN  59 M     27:30 13:45 
    5   5/22    113 Dan Hedin                Maple Grove    MN  32 M     28:33 14:17 
    6   6/22     36 Paul Bugge               Duluth         MN  53 M     28:34 14:17 
    7   7/22    119 Tim Kolenz               Duluth         MN  43 M     28:36 14:18 
    8   8/22    174 Dale Olson               Superior       WI  29 M     29:27 14:44 
    9   9/22    160 Scott Imberg             Carlton        MN  12 M     29:47 14:54 
   10  10/22    176 Kurt Larson              Duluth         MN  46 M     30:21 15:11 
   11  11/22    108 Don Fennessy             Duluth         MN  70 M     31:05 15:33 
   12  12/22    115 Charlie Kamper           Duluth         MN   7 M     31:18 15:39 
   13  13/22    116 David Kamper             Duluth         MN   9 M     31:19 15:40 
   14  14/22    149 Sam Milich               Duluth         MN  13 M     31:28 15:44 
   15  15/22    137 Tom (turkey) Desutter    Duluth         MN  58 M     32:05 16:03 
   16  16/22    136 Mike Cheslak             Duluth         MN  46 M     32:38 16:19 
   17  17/22    133 Robert Adams             Duluth         MN  61 M     34:11 17:06 
   18  18/22    131 Tyler Strobel            Edina          MN   9 M     34:59 17:30 
   19  19/22    655 Jeff Hallback            Duluth         MN  52 M     35:49 17:55 
   20  20/22    123 Tom Mestelle             Barnes         WI  61 M     36:04 18:02 
   21  21/22    175 Brent Larson             Duluth         MN   9 M     37:33 18:47 
   22  22/22    170 Jordanne Settinquist     Cloquet        MN  20 M     37:35 18:48 

                         FEMALE INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                     City           St Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== ======================== ============== == === === ======= ===== 
    1   1/54    668 Amy Renier               Duluth         MN  49 F     23:42 11:51 
    2   2/54    252 Kris Kolenz              Duluth         MN  41 F     24:25 12:13 
    3   3/54    253 Kristen Kolenz           Duluth         MN  17 F     24:42 12:21 
    4   4/54    125 Anika Rannikko           Duluth         MN  17 F     25:29 12:45 
    5   5/54    723 Melissa Opacichh         Duluth         MN  24 F     25:43 12:52 
    6   6/54    751 Tiffany Peterson         Duluth         MN  25 F     25:43 12:52 
    7   7/54    168 Terri Walpole            Superior       WI  41 F     26:06 13:03 
    8   8/54    159 Susan Rauschenfels       Duluth         MN  52 F     26:38 13:19 
    9   9/54    105 Nora Brannan             Duluth         MN  52 F     27:17 13:39 
   10  10/54    156 Anne Bernauer            Duluth         MN  56 F     27:24 13:42 
   11  11/54    288 Kendra Mertz             Superior       WI  17 F     28:25 14:13 
   12  12/54    422 Nancy Hassinger          Duluth         MN  44 F     28:26 14:13 
   13  13/54    178 Sandi Black              Duluth         MN  49 F     28:26 14:13 
   14  14/54    118 Denise Kolenz            Duluth         MN  43 F     28:37 14:19 
   15  15/54    127 Paula Rannikko           Duluth         MN  43 F     28:39 14:20 
   16  16/54    126 Maija Rannikko           Duluth         MN  13 F     28:39 14:20 
   17  17/54    107 Melissa Christensen      Duluth         MN  25 F     28:44 14:22 
   18  18/54    613 Kristi Ramey             Superior       WI  27 F     29:15 14:38 
   19  19/54    143 Cindy Storm              Duluth         MN  56 F     29:26 14:43 
   20  20/54    752 Miriam Metlen            Minneapolis    MN  19 F     29:29 14:45 
   21  21/54    144 Elsie Storm              Duluth         MN  22 F     29:30 14:45 
   22  22/54    181 Anne Jasprson            Duluth         MN  52 F     29:56 14:58 
   23  23/54    720 Meagan Harapat           Duluth         MN  28 F     29:57 14:59 
   24  24/54    106 Mary Bressler            Duluth         MN  48 F     30:06 15:03 
   25  25/54    177 Peg Larson               Duluth         MN  46 F     30:43 15:22 
   26  26/54    101 Kellie Atkinson          Duluth         MN  43 F     31:04 15:32 
   27  27/54    121 Karen Mestelle           Barnes         WI  59 F     32:01 16:01 
   28  28/54    122 Stacy Mestelle           Superior       WI  26 F     32:01 16:01 
   29  29/54    130 Melissa Spoelhof         Duluth         MN  53 F     32:34 16:17 
   30  30/54    153 Heidi Spoelhof           Duluth         MN  25 F     32:34 16:17 
   31  31/54    135 Karen Cheslak            Duluth         MN  40 F     32:37 16:19 
   32  32/54    117 Susan Kamper             Duluth         MN  42 F     32:38 16:19 
   33  33/54    167 Linda Peterson           Duluth         MN  58 F     32:41 16:21 
   34  34/54    166 Rachel Peterson          Duluth         MN  38 F     32:42 16:21 
   35  35/54    141 Susan Johnson            Duluth         MN  55 F     33:12 16:36 
   36  36/54    162 Kristie Draeger          Duluth         MN  40 F     33:29 16:45 
   37  37/54    163 Jean Hammarstedt         Duluth         MN  38 F     33:29 16:45 
   38  38/54    154 Erica Thompson           Duluth         MN  37 F     33:59 17:00 
   39  39/54    134 Savanna Buckley          Chippewa Falls WI   8 F     34:11 17:06 
   40  40/54    147 Joscelyn Arnold          Superior       WI  26 F     34:12 17:06 
   41  41/54    146 Mandi Anderson           Superior       WI  26 F     34:13 17:07 
   42  42/54    109 Amanda Fisher            Barnum         MN  11 F     34:33 17:17 
   43  43/54    161 Mallory Imberg           Carlton        MN  13 F     35:05 17:33 
   44  44/54    110 Emily Fisher             Barnum         MN   9 F     35:06 17:33 
   45  45/54    129 Maddie Schatz            Kettle River   MN   9 F     35:06 17:33 
   46  46/54     14 Holly Bagley             Duluth         MN  36 F     35:28 17:44 
   47  47/54    120 Linda Laine              Kettle River   MN  56 F     35:29 17:45 
   48  48/54    354 Jennifer Schatz          Kettle River   MN  33 F     35:39 17:50 
   49  49/54    104 Terri Brandt             Hibbing        MN  48 F     37:19 18:40 
   50  50/54    103 Kay Brandt               Duluth         MN  23 F     37:21 18:41 
   51  51/54    169 Janettte Settinghurst    Cloquet        MN  45 F     37:36 18:48 
   52  52/54    716 Kristine Worcester       Duluth         MN  26 F     37:55 18:58 
   53  53/54    718 Ghita Worcester          Minneapolis    MN  55 F     37:56 18:58 
   54  54/54    333 Trica Peterson           Duluth         MN  43 F     38:18 19:09 

Total Registered:                             94
Total Number of Finishers:                    76
Number of Male   Finishers:                   22
Number of Female Finishers:                   54
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:         18

                               GOBBLE GALLOP
                      Duluth, MN   November 23, 2006
                          1 Mile Overall Results

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                     City           St Age Sex Time    
===== ======== ==== ======================== ============== == === === ======= 
    1   1/20    407 Andrew Petroski          Delano         MN  21 M      5:23 
    2   2/20    612 Torma Garron             Duluth         MN  12 M      6:13 
    3   3/20    652 Luke Sargent             Superior       WI  23 M      6:30 
    4   4/20    400 Thomas Bakken            Lauderdale     MN  27 M      6:43 
    5   5/20    436 Beau Holappa             Duluth         MN  10 M      6:59 
    6   6/20    680 Tyrus Bangstad           Duluth         MN  12 M      7:00 
    7   1/17    437 Amy Holappa              Duluth         MN  37 F      7:00 
    8   2/17    402 Mary Casperson           Duluth         MN  12 F      7:28 
    9   7/20    421 Joseph Dill              Mendota Height MN   8 M      7:31 
   10   8/20    420 Cole Lilsey              Carlton        MN   9 M      7:38 
   11   9/20    403 Luke Holiday             Duluth         MN  11 M      7:41 
   12  10/20    706 Bard Day                 Esko           MN   9 M      7:48 
   13  11/20    627 Tyler Socha              Duluth         MN  13 M      7:49 
   14  12/20    428 Nathan Bich              Duluth         MN   8 M      8:03 
   15   3/17    413 Andrea Shober            Duluth         MN  14 F      8:19 
   16  13/20    665 Jesse Cooke              Proctor        MN  11 M      8:21 
   17  14/20    573 Jb Stender               Duluth         MN  10 M      8:24 
   18  15/20    410 Henry French             Duluth         MN  10 M      8:31 
   19  16/20    678 Gage Kuhlmey             Duluth         MN   8 M      8:32 
   20   4/17    415 Gates Lesavage           Duluth         MN   8 F      8:58 
   21  17/20    406 James Persons            Duluth         MN  60 M      9:18 
   22   5/17    418 Elizabeth Libbon         Duluth         MN   9 F      9:19 
   23   6/17    401 Janelle Cannon           Duluth         MN  26 F      9:24 
   24   7/17    408 Hope Szymczak            Duluth         MN  32 F      9:25 
   25   8/17    411 Vickerry French          Duluth         MN  38 F      9:27 
   26   9/17    409 Eleanor French           Duluth         MN   8 F      9:27 
   27  10/17    681 Taylor Gangstad          Duluth         MN   9 F      9:29 
   28  11/17    419 Sarah Libbon             Duluth         MN  43 F      9:43 
   29  18/20    405 Brian Norr               Lino Lakes     MN   9 M      9:57 
   30  12/17    624 Emily Schuldt            Duluth         MN   9 F     10:04 
   31  13/17    703 Miranda Peterson         Duluth         MN  20 F     10:23 
   32  19/20    704 Keith Thompson           Duluth         MN  23 M     10:23 
   33  14/17    698 Ashley Bolgrean          Ely            MN   6 F     10:38 
   34  15/17    414 Judy Wick                Duluth         MN  15 F     10:39 
   35  16/17    412 Chrissy Larson           Duluth         MN  32 F     10:39 
   36  17/17    687 Jessica Davey            Duluth         MN   8 F     11:35 
   37  20/20    427 Brian Bich               Duluth         MN  40 M           

results by Pickle Events                                       www.pickleevents.com


                          MALE INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                     City           St Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== ======================== ============== == === === ======= ===== 
    1   1/20    407 Andrew Petroski          Delano         MN  21 M      5:23  5:23 
    2   2/20    612 Torma Garron             Duluth         MN  12 M      6:13  6:13 
    3   3/20    652 Luke Sargent             Superior       WI  23 M      6:30  6:30 
    4   4/20    400 Thomas Bakken            Lauderdale     MN  27 M      6:43  6:43 
    5   5/20    436 Beau Holappa             Duluth         MN  10 M      6:59  6:59 
    6   6/20    680 Tyrus Bangstad           Duluth         MN  12 M      7:00  7:00 
    7   7/20    421 Joseph Dill              Mendota Height MN   8 M      7:31  7:31 
    8   8/20    420 Cole Lilsey              Carlton        MN   9 M      7:38  7:38 
    9   9/20    403 Luke Holiday             Duluth         MN  11 M      7:41  7:41 
   10  10/20    706 Bard Day                 Esko           MN   9 M      7:48  7:48 
   11  11/20    627 Tyler Socha              Duluth         MN  13 M      7:49  7:49 
   12  12/20    428 Nathan Bich              Duluth         MN   8 M      8:03  8:03 
   13  13/20    665 Jesse Cooke              Proctor        MN  11 M      8:21  8:21 
   14  14/20    573 Jb Stender               Duluth         MN  10 M      8:24  8:24 
   15  15/20    410 Henry French             Duluth         MN  10 M      8:31  8:31 
   16  16/20    678 Gage Kuhlmey             Duluth         MN   8 M      8:32  8:32 
   17  17/20    406 James Persons            Duluth         MN  60 M      9:18  9:18 
   18  18/20    405 Brian Norr               Lino Lakes     MN   9 M      9:57  9:57 
   19  19/20    704 Keith Thompson           Duluth         MN  23 M     10:23 10:23 
   20  20/20    427 Brian Bich               Duluth         MN  40 M                 

                         FEMALE INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                     City           St Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== ======================== ============== == === === ======= ===== 
    1   1/17    437 Amy Holappa              Duluth         MN  37 F      7:00  7:00 
    2   2/17    402 Mary Casperson           Duluth         MN  12 F      7:28  7:28 
    3   3/17    413 Andrea Shober            Duluth         MN  14 F      8:19  8:19 
    4   4/17    415 Gates Lesavage           Duluth         MN   8 F      8:58  8:58 
    5   5/17    418 Elizabeth Libbon         Duluth         MN   9 F      9:19  9:19 
    6   6/17    401 Janelle Cannon           Duluth         MN  26 F      9:24  9:24 
    7   7/17    408 Hope Szymczak            Duluth         MN  32 F      9:25  9:25 
    8   8/17    411 Vickerry French          Duluth         MN  38 F      9:27  9:27 
    9   9/17    409 Eleanor French           Duluth         MN   8 F      9:27  9:27 
   10  10/17    681 Taylor Gangstad          Duluth         MN   9 F      9:29  9:29 
   11  11/17    419 Sarah Libbon             Duluth         MN  43 F      9:43  9:43 
   12  12/17    624 Emily Schuldt            Duluth         MN   9 F     10:04 10:04 
   13  13/17    703 Miranda Peterson         Duluth         MN  20 F     10:23 10:23 
   14  14/17    698 Ashley Bolgrean          Ely            MN   6 F     10:38 10:38 
   15  15/17    414 Judy Wick                Duluth         MN  15 F     10:39 10:39 
   16  16/17    412 Chrissy Larson           Duluth         MN  32 F     10:39 10:39 
   17  17/17    687 Jessica Davey            Duluth         MN   8 F     11:35 11:35 

Total Registered:                             46
Total Number of Finishers:                    36
Number of Male   Finishers:                   19
Number of Female Finishers:                   17
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:          9