Page 1
FT SILL INTRAMURAL 10K
FT SILL, OK.
Results by DG Productions
10KM OVERALL RESULTS - MALE/FEMALE
Place Div/Tot S Ag Name Unit Guntime Pace Chiptim Bib#
===== ======== = == ===================== ================== ======= ===== ======= =====
1 1/157 M 33 Charles Billi HHB 428th BDE 37:46 6:05 37:45 887
2 2/157 M 26 Thomas Russell B/1-78 39:55 6:26 39:54 840
3 3/157 M 27 Jesus Solis 434 40:16 6:29 40:10 2310
4 4/157 M 28 Anthony Shake B 2-2, 428BDE 40:24 6:31 40:24 835
5 5/157 M 27 Arvie Herring HHB 428th BDE 40:41 6:33 40:40 884
6 6/157 M 26 Armando Ibarra 434th 41:51 6:45 41:50 251
7 7/157 M 19 John Janczarek OTD 42:17 6:49 42:13 956
8 8/157 M 30 Bradley Woolsey 2-4 FAR 42:21 6:49 42:21 244
9 9/157 M 33 Christopher Clark 434 42:54 6:55 42:52 2245
10 10/157 M 25 Matthew Mangru D 4-3 43:08 6:57 42:52 876
11 11/157 M 18 Nathaniel Magee B / 3-6 ADA 43:21 6:59 43:19 818
12 12/157 M 20 Rudy Villarreal A/1-78 43:25 7:00 43:19 290
13 13/157 M 24 Kendrick Santiago OTD 43:41 7:02 43:34 973
14 1/16 M 37 Salvador Valle 75th FA BDE 43:45 7:03 43:34 280
15 14/157 M 24 Kevin Dossantos 434 43:56 7:05 43:51 2255
16 15/157 M 30 Alfredo Reyna 434 44:04 7:06 43:55 2298
17 16/157 M 26 Nicholas Marshall 2-4 FAR 44:07 7:06 43:52 238
18 17/157 M 26 Derek Moore 434 44:17 7:08 44:11 2289
19 18/157 M 25 Austin Parr 434 44:17 7:08 44:12 2294
20 19/157 M 27 Matthew W. Kolbinski 434 44:41 7:12 44:40 2279
21 20/157 M 18 Bryan Zuno C/1-78 45:19 7:18 45:08 869
22 21/157 M 19 Cheeue Mendoza C/1-78 45:22 7:18 45:10 863
23 22/157 M 27 Lavern Schwartz 434 45:35 7:21 45:33 2306
24 2/16 M 35 Randy Heath 168th BSB, 214th F 45:42 7:22 45:41 231
25 23/157 M 22 Jacob Carey OTD 45:44 7:22 45:41 899
26 24/157 M 24 Eric Eddy OTD 45:47 7:22 45:44 949
27 25/157 M 25 Billy Cosper A/1-78 45:56 7:24 45:51 285
28 26/157 M 19 Jason Clark 434 46:09 7:26 46:04 2246
29 27/157 M 21 Ed Stewart C/1-78 46:12 7:27 45:53 868
30 28/157 M 24 Joshua Grenier OTD 46:16 7:27 46:12 951
31 29/157 M 31 Joshua Swilley 434 46:27 7:29 46:20 2395
32 30/157 M 21 Narcisso Rosado B / 3-6 ADA 46:34 7:30 46:33 821
33 1/20 F 34 Elvia Davila 4-3ada 46:42 7:31 46:41 263
34 31/157 M 21 Johnny Henderon 434th 46:54 7:33 46:53 250
35 32/157 M 25 Dereh Wahl 434 46:59 7:34 46:45 2392
36 33/157 M 30 Dane Miller 75th FA BDE 47:04 7:35 47:01 278
37 34/157 M 34 Matthew Fox 434 47:05 7:35 46:58 2261
38 35/157 M 20 Jack Stillman OTD 47:08 7:36 47:06 976
39 1/14 M 45 Jimmie Marshall HQA 2-6 ADA 47:10 7:36 46:59 988
40 36/157 M 27 George Warren 75th FA BDE 47:18 7:37 47:07 281
41 37/157 M 31 Jacob D. Dudley 434 47:21 7:38 47:06 2256
42 38/157 M 32 David Degenhardt HQ/A 2-6 ADA 47:21 7:38 47:08 984
43 39/157 M 27 Joseph Rivera B 4/3 31 ADA 47:33 7:40 47:31 997
44 2/14 M 41 Jason Maynard 3-13FAR 75th 47:40 7:41 47:38 991
45 40/157 M 29 Matthew Cuello D 4-3 47:42 7:41 47:25 873
46 41/157 M 29 Charles Marshall 434 47:43 7:41 47:35 2285
47 42/157 M 29 Aaron Meyers 434 47:48 7:42 47:41 2287
48 43/157 M 21 Brandon Fry B 4/3 31 ADA 47:48 7:42 47:45 998
49 44/157 M 34 Jason Obermuller B 2-2, 428BDE 47:52 7:43 47:39 832
50 45/157 M 19 Sean Thomas 434 47:54 7:43 47:49 2222
51 3/14 M 45 David William Carr GARRISON 47:55 7:43 47:54 982
52 3/16 M 38 Janey Constancio HQ-A 3-6 ADA 48:18 7:47 47:56 992
53 46/157 M 18 Patrick Hemond C/1-78 48:20 7:47 48:08 857
54 47/157 M 18 Tomas Meget C/1-78 48:20 7:47 48:08 862
55 48/157 M 27 Jarvis Barns 4-3ada 48:24 7:48 48:10 260
56 4/14 M 40 Mullins Michael A/1-78 48:25 7:48 48:20 287
57 49/157 M 18 Albert Obaya C/1-78 48:40 7:50 48:21 864
58 50/157 M 26 Winston Chambray 2-4 FAR 48:42 7:51 48:28 234
59 51/157 M 18 Jared Burks B / 3-6 ADA 48:45 7:51 48:41 292
60 52/157 M 23 Austin Conoley 75th FA BDE 48:54 7:53 48:45 274
61 53/157 M 22 Darrel Vance Kauley GARRISON 49:00 7:54 48:58 983
62 54/157 M 23 Austin Carroll OTD 49:08 7:55 49:05 946
63 55/157 M 27 Howard Cable 434 49:11 7:55 49:09 2242
64 56/157 M 20 Luis Robles 2-4 FAR 49:14 7:56 49:00 240
65 57/157 M 22 Devin Carroll B / 3-6 ADA 49:14 7:56 49:13 293
66 58/157 M 27 Carl Miller D 4-3 49:18 7:56 49:02 878
67 59/157 M 26 Robert Flannery 2-4 FAR 49:25 7:58 49:11 236
68 5/14 M 40 Charles Nelson 4-3ada 49:25 7:58 49:23 268
69 4/16 M 39 Hector Hernandez HHB 428th BDE 49:40 8:00 49:26 883
70 60/157 M 28 Michael Hank 434 50:01 8:03 49:59 2270
71 61/157 M 18 Jake Suarez B / 3-6 ADA 50:06 8:04 50:00 824
72 62/157 M 27 Robert Rhodes 434 50:08 8:05 49:44 2300
73 63/157 M 20 Marc Foley B / 3-6 ADA 50:28 8:08 50:14 296
74 64/157 M 19 Jeanluc Holsworth B / 3-6 ADA 50:28 8:08 50:14 298
75 65/157 M 20 Adam Hunter B / 3-6 ADA 50:28 8:08 50:13 299
Page 2
FT SILL INTRAMURAL 10K
FT SILL, OK.
Results by DG Productions
10KM OVERALL RESULTS - MALE/FEMALE
Place Div/Tot S Ag Name Unit Guntime Pace Chiptim Bib#
===== ======== = == ===================== ================== ======= ===== ======= =====
76 66/157 M 21 Kyle Johnson B / 3-6 ADA 50:37 8:09 50:35 814
77 67/157 M 30 Kyle Lautzenhiser 434 50:41 8:10 50:34 2281
78 5/16 M 39 Daniel Akins 2-4 FAR 50:44 8:10 50:29 233
79 68/157 M 32 Ken Lima 434th 50:44 8:10 50:32 252
80 69/157 M 20 Robert Rankin 75th FA BDE 50:47 8:11 50:37 279
81 70/157 M 19 Kwinton Kramer C/1-78 51:00 8:13 50:40 860
82 71/157 M 21 Brandon Fryer 75th FA BDE 51:05 8:14 50:57 275
83 72/157 M 19 Chase Love C/1-78 51:10 8:15 50:50 861
84 73/157 M 31 Aaron Edwards OTD 51:17 8:16 51:13 950
85 74/157 M 23 Eric Keesee HSB 2-2FA 51:25 8:17 51:19 890
86 75/157 M 19 Gage Rose OTD 51:36 8:19 51:33 971
87 76/157 M 29 Josiah Kirk 1-79 FA 434 51:36 8:19 51:21 995
88 77/157 M 19 Keith Harley 2-4 FAR 51:43 8:20 51:29 237
89 2/20 F 18 Meaghan Varvel 434th 51:43 8:20 51:33 257
90 78/157 M 18 Jacon Mills OTD 51:48 8:21 51:45 964
91 79/157 M 27 David Danielson 434 51:48 8:21 51:44 2251
92 80/157 M 20 Alex Sharpe OTD 52:00 8:23 51:57 974
93 81/157 M 20 Dakota Hawkins OTD 52:03 8:23 51:55 953
94 82/157 M 19 Dante Madrid D 4-3 52:07 8:24 51:51 875
95 6/14 M 46 Dietrich Grabau 434 52:14 8:25 51:51 2268
96 83/157 M 31 Scott Negrec HQ/A 2-6 ADA 52:24 8:26 52:11 985
97 7/14 M 42 Kevin Donegan 434th 52:31 8:27 52:19 248
98 84/157 M 19 Dakota Brisset OTD 52:36 8:28 52:28 898
99 85/157 M 22 Tommy Burres A/1-78 52:41 8:29 52:35 283
100 86/157 M 29 Paul Capone D 4-3 52:53 8:31 52:36 872
101 6/16 M 38 Michael Dietz FCOE CDID 52:53 8:31 52:32 994
102 87/157 M 19 Lazell Taylor B / 3-6 ADA 53:01 8:32 52:57 825
103 88/157 M 22 Drew Demull B / 3-6 ADA 53:05 8:33 53:01 295
104 7/16 M 39 Miguel Quiros 434 53:07 8:33 52:56 2297
105 8/14 M 40 Andrew Hopewell C/1-78 53:08 8:33 53:02 858
106 3/20 F 22 Shanna Ngha D 4-3 53:24 8:36 53:06 880
107 4/20 F 18 Stephanie Massey 434th 53:36 8:38 53:26 253
108 89/157 M 29 Wesley Weaver 2-4 FAR 53:41 8:39 53:27 243
109 90/157 M 30 Chrisopter Castignani A/1-78 53:41 8:39 53:31 284
110 91/157 M 26 Issac Dawson 434 53:50 8:40 53:35 2252
111 92/157 M 18 Ricardo Canizales C/1-78 53:52 8:41 53:41 842
112 93/157 M 20 Raheym Spells C/1-78 53:54 8:41 53:54 867
113 94/157 M 18 Bryson Freerksen C/1-78 53:55 8:41 53:44 846
114 95/157 M 18 Jesus Lopez OTD 54:10 8:43 53:57 962
115 96/157 M 18 Alexander Musella OTD 54:10 8:43 53:56 966
116 97/157 M 23 Nicholas Petramale B 2-2, 428BDE 54:11 8:44 53:54 833
117 98/157 M 30 Jalon Adams 4-3 ada 54:14 8:44 54:01 245
118 9/14 M 50 Stephen Bunch 4-3 ada 54:17 8:45 54:15 246
119 99/157 M 18 Luke Dengler C/1-78 54:20 8:45 54:08 844
120 100/157 M 34 Thomas Simpson B 2-2, 428BDE 54:22 8:45 54:05 836
121 8/16 M 39 Brent Crosswhite 434 54:25 8:46 54:08 2249
122 101/157 M 24 Ryan Rudman B / 3-6 ADA 54:30 8:47 54:25 822
123 102/157 M 18 Andrew Dillon C/1-78 54:37 8:48 54:25 845
124 103/157 M 33 Levi McDaniel 168th BSB, 214th F 54:53 8:50 54:52 232
125 104/157 M 26 Chad Evans 434 54:55 8:51 54:47 2257
126 105/157 M 18 Evan Pheeters OTD 55:03 8:52 55:00 968
127 106/157 M 24 Joshua Kines B / 3-6 ADA 55:05 8:52 54:58 815
128 5/20 F 24 Asyah Moore D 4-3 55:10 8:53 54:51 879
129 9/16 M 36 Miguel Rosascruz 434 55:11 8:53 54:55 2302
130 107/157 M 33 Donald Williams HQA 2-6 ADA 55:12 8:53 54:56 989
131 108/157 M 27 Cliffton Flucas 434 55:17 8:54 55:00 2260
132 10/16 M 35 Brandon Fridia 434 55:20 8:55 55:03 2264
133 109/157 M 19 Michael Gravelle C/1-78 55:24 8:55 55:12 856
134 11/16 M 37 Ismael Gonzales 434 55:25 8:56 55:17 2267
135 6/20 F 19 Kyra Norbech B / 3-6 ADA 55:26 8:56 55:21 819
136 110/157 M 21 Cruz Juan 75th FA BDE 55:28 8:56 55:19 276
137 111/157 M 24 Justin Bartoo C/1-78 55:31 8:57 55:26 841
138 112/157 M 18 Austin Hugher OTD 55:31 8:57 55:28 954
139 12/16 M 35 Eric Bernal D 4-3 55:55 9:00 55:37 870
140 1/3 F 36 Laquawanda Thomas 434th 56:01 9:01 55:49 256
141 113/157 M 19 Adam Babb OTD 56:10 9:03 56:07 895
142 114/157 M 19 Jacob Peter OTD 56:10 9:03 56:06 967
143 115/157 M 18 Conner Vest OTD 56:19 9:04 56:12 980
144 116/157 M 30 Jay Mendoza 434 56:21 9:04 56:05 2286
145 117/157 M 27 Cy Hibsch 434 56:45 9:08 56:27 2272
146 118/157 M 27 Donald Craine 434 56:46 9:09 56:26 2248
147 119/157 M 23 Joshua Bacha 75th FA BDE 56:57 9:10 56:48 273
148 120/157 M 25 Randy Meredith 75th FA BDE 56:57 9:10 56:48 277
149 121/157 M 26 Aaron Ballard 434 57:05 9:12 56:59 2236
150 122/157 M 26 Shad Grunloh 434 57:11 9:13 56:58 2269
Page 3
FT SILL INTRAMURAL 10K
FT SILL, OK.
Results by DG Productions
10KM OVERALL RESULTS - MALE/FEMALE
Place Div/Tot S Ag Name Unit Guntime Pace Chiptim Bib#
===== ======== = == ===================== ================== ======= ===== ======= =====
151 123/157 M 33 Joshua Nardi D 2-6 ADA 57:17 9:13 57:14 986
152 124/157 M 32 Luke Moody 434 57:21 9:14 57:01 2288
153 10/14 M 50 Fidel Ruiz 434 57:29 9:16 57:18 2304
154 125/157 M 25 Carl Schmidt B 2-2, 428BDE 57:31 9:16 57:13 834
155 11/14 M 42 Luis Fregoso 434th 57:43 9:18 57:31 249
156 1/2 F 40 Liliana Rodriguez HSB 2-2FA 58:18 9:23 58:01 892
157 126/157 M 21 James Leone 434 58:31 9:25 58:08 2282
158 127/157 M 30 Carmelo Pena C/1-78 58:41 9:27 58:29 866
159 128/157 M 19 Johnson Kevin OTD 58:43 9:27 58:26 958
160 129/157 M 27 Dewong Franklin 434 58:43 9:27 58:21 2262
161 130/157 M 22 Kyle Cremeans 2-4 FAR 58:51 9:29 58:37 235
162 13/16 M 39 Alexander Yazzie 434 58:58 9:30 58:37 2394
163 131/157 M 22 Drake Riley OTD 59:05 9:31 58:45 970
164 2/2 F 40 Leigh Conic OTD 59:06 9:31 58:58 947
165 132/157 M 31 Derek Hendrickson B/1-78 59:07 9:31 58:57 839
166 12/14 M 43 Ralph Perkins 434 59:15 9:33 59:04 2295
167 133/157 M 31 Jay Hohmann HHB 428th BDE 59:22 9:34 59:18 885
168 134/157 M 27 Robert Allen 434 59:35 9:36 59:27 2230
169 135/157 M 25 Brandon Andrews 434 59:53 9:39 59:28 2232
170 14/16 M 36 Michael Sonnenburg A/1-78 59:55 9:39 59:50 289
171 136/157 M 31 Song Quach OTD 1:00:17 9:42 59:58 969
172 137/157 M 26 Willie Burns 434 1:00:38 9:46 1:00:19 2240
173 138/157 M 31 Shane Nickell 2-4 FAR 1:00:44 9:47 1:00:30 239
174 13/14 M 43 Raimond Willis FCOE CDID 1:01:11 9:51 1:00:48 993
175 139/157 M 29 Jack G. Mangtamag 434 1:01:27 9:54 1:01:23 2284
176 140/157 M 26 Kenneth Sanchez 434 1:01:27 9:54 1:01:23 2305
177 141/157 M 31 David Rhoads 434 1:01:41 9:56 1:01:32 2299
178 142/157 M 29 Keith Rice 434 1:01:41 9:56 1:01:20 2301
179 143/157 M 29 Steven Welch 434 1:01:47 9:57 1:01:38 2393
180 144/157 M 18 Stevenson Coloma C/1-78 1:01:51 9:58 1:01:40 843
181 145/157 M 18 Dillon Pabrezis C/1-78 1:01:51 9:58 1:01:40 865
182 146/157 M 18 Jimmy Worek A/1-78 1:02:15 10:02 1:02:09 291
183 147/157 M 29 Jesus J. Garcia 434 1:02:27 10:03 1:02:22 2265
184 7/20 F 26 Kerstin Broughton 434 1:02:46 10:07 1:02:22 2239
185 2/3 F 39 Yolonda Felton 434 1:02:48 10:07 1:02:31 2258
186 14/14 M 41 Stephen Stasevich 434 1:02:54 10:08 1:02:31 2142
187 8/20 F 28 Jade Kaaihueatkerson 434 1:03:33 10:14 1:03:24 2276
188 148/157 M 18 Branton Verlo OTD 1:03:57 10:18 1:03:48 979
189 149/157 M 34 Tomas Zak 434th 1:04:44 10:26 1:04:31 258
190 9/20 F 34 Tamika Branch OTD 1:05:26 10:32 1:05:23 897
191 150/157 M 24 Catlin Kallies OTD 1:05:34 10:33 1:05:15 957
192 151/157 M 28 Dwayne D. Philpot 434 1:05:40 10:35 1:05:33 2296
193 10/20 F 26 Shirlee Burton 434 1:05:42 10:35 1:05:35 2241
194 152/157 M 30 George Vidro 4-3ada 1:05:50 10:36 1:05:28 272
195 153/157 M 29 Matthew Valverde 434 1:06:57 10:47 1:06:35 2391
196 11/20 F 27 Lorena Landeros 434 1:07:08 10:49 1:07:00 2280
197 12/20 F 26 Latoya Nesbitt 434 1:07:08 10:49 1:07:00 2292
198 13/20 F 27 Brooke M. Crytser 434 1:07:09 10:49 1:06:50 2250
199 154/157 M 25 Ryan Jones C/1-78 1:08:44 11:04 1:08:32 859
200 3/3 F 36 Tina Benedele A/1-78 1:09:49 11:15 1:09:39 282
201 14/20 F 18 Brianna Ries A/1-78 1:09:50 11:15 1:09:40 288
202 15/20 F 20 Kiersten Davison A/1-78 1:09:51 11:15 1:09:41 286
203 155/157 M 21 Ishen Jones HHB 428th BDE 1:10:11 11:18 1:09:54 886
204 15/16 M 36 Thomas Gruenberg B/1-78 1:11:42 11:33 1:11:30 838
205 16/20 F 27 Mandy MacDonald 434 1:12:11 11:37 1:11:50 2283
206 156/157 M 22 Noah Tucker 2-4 FAR 1:12:42 11:42 1:12:28 242
207 157/157 M 27 Danny Rutherford OTD 1:12:42 11:42 1:12:34 972
208 16/16 M 35 William Bacon 4-3ada 1:12:53 11:44 1:12:31 259
209 17/20 F 22 Cherly Belden 4-3ada 1:12:53 11:44 1:12:31 261
210 18/20 F 18 Alexxandra Hamilton OTD 1:25:00 13:41 1:24:42 952
211 19/20 F 19 Kaitlyn Marks OTD 1:25:01 13:41 1:24:42 963
212 20/20 F 23 Ketura Jackson D 4-3 1:25:25 13:45 1:25:09 874