Page 1
CARTER\'S RUN - RUN FOR AUTISM
PONCA CITY, OK
SEPT. 27, 2014 8:00AM START
5K RESULTS
Place Div/Tot Divpl Bib Name Ag S City St Time Pace
===== ======== ===== ==== ======================= == = ============ == ========= =====
1 1/40 M-ALL 265 GARRISON BLANTON 16 M 18:26.9 5:57
2 2/40 M-ALL 298 TYLER JACKSON 99 M 18:35.3 5:59
3 3/40 M-ALL 266 DAVIS DICKERSON 17 M 18:35.9 6:00
4 4/40 M-ALL 269 SAM BARRON 17 M 20:15.8 6:32
5 5/40 M-ALL 310 TYLER THOMPSON 15 M 20:24.0 6:34
6 6/40 M-ALL 51 AARON WILCOX 33 M 20:27.7 6:36
7 7/40 M-ALL 267 TY LECLAIR 18 M 22:12.0 7:09
8 216 TYLER THOMPSON M 22:14.4 7:10
9 1/50 F-ALL 246 JENN MILLER 34 F 22:24.1 7:13
10 8/40 M-ALL 272 CODY WYNN 15 M 22:42.7 7:19
11 9/40 M-ALL 273 GAGE SNYDER 14 M 23:11.0 7:28
12 10/40 M-ALL 101 MATTHEW DAY 24 M 23:28.9 7:34
13 11/40 M-ALL 81 KURT SIMMONS 28 M 23:31.5 7:35
14 2/50 F-ALL 276 ABBY LEWIS 17 F 23:36.3 7:36
15 12/40 M-ALL 232 JOHN KING 15 M 24:13.7 7:48
16 13/40 M-ALL 259 JASON SNYDER 43 M 24:14.3 7:49
17 14/40 M-ALL 100 KEVEN DAY 52 M 24:18.6 7:50
18 3/50 F-ALL 278 TRINITY REGNIER 12 F 24:40.0 7:57
19 4/50 F-ALL 166 KARRI MORRILL 32 F 24:45.2 7:59
20 15/40 M-ALL 304 ALEXANDER KRAMER 99 M 25:19.8 8:10
21 16/40 M-ALL 88 KEVIN KREGER 56 M 25:21.1 8:10
22 17/40 M-ALL 57 KOREY PRUITT 36 M 25:24.1 8:11
23 18/40 M-ALL 270 MATTHEW URIBE 16 M 25:26.0 8:12
24 19/40 M-ALL 243 ROBERT SCOTT 34 M 26:14.1 8:27
25 20/40 M-ALL 307 RYAN DEMPSEY 99 M 26:14.1 8:27
26 21/40 M-ALL 299 SEBASTEN DELLEY 99 M 26:53.0 8:40
27 22/40 M-ALL 109 OWEN SMITH 23 M 27:11.3 8:46
28 5/50 F-ALL 244 MICHELLE BLOCHOWIAK 34 F 27:19.1 8:48
29 6/50 F-ALL 277 TAYLOR PHILLLIPS 15 F 27:41.5 8:55
30 23/40 M-ALL 149 TYLER WOHLETZ 11 M 27:44.2 8:56
31 7/50 F-ALL 29 MEGHAN SHORT 27 F 27:47.6 8:57
32 24/40 M-ALL 230 CRAYTON HARLAND 7 M 27:56.8 9:00
33 25/40 M-ALL 228 SHANE HARLAND 43 M 27:58.8 9:01
34 26/40 M-ALL 286 CHRIS WOOD 33 M 28:01.6 9:02
35 8/50 F-ALL 115 BETHANY STEWART 34 F 28:01.8 9:02
36 9/50 F-ALL 114 JENNY WEST 32 F 28:02.0 9:02
37 27/40 M-ALL 296 BRADEN HALL 99 M 28:13.1 9:05
38 28/40 M-ALL 128 KEVIN NORTH 99 M 29:03.7 9:22
39 29/40 M-ALL 127 TODD SHEPHERD 99 M 29:03.7 9:22
40 10/50 F-ALL 90 BRITTANY MCKENZIE 27 F 29:54.5 9:38
41 11/50 F-ALL 159 STACEY HESSMAN 42 F 29:57.9 9:39
42 12/50 F-ALL 249 LEAUNA BROWN 36 F 30:10.1 9:43
43 13/50 F-ALL 56 CASEY PRUITT 34 F 30:10.6 9:43
44 30/40 M-ALL 245 DEE J LINN 35 M 30:33.6 9:51
45 14/50 F-ALL 247 KELBY LINN 12 F 30:33.6 9:51
46 215 CHRISTINE THOMPSON F 31:01.3 10:00
47 31/40 M-ALL 71 TUFF ALSTROM 29 M 31:04.4 10:01
48 15/50 F-ALL 35 MINDY LINN 35 F 31:26.6 10:08
49 16/50 F-ALL 155 SYDNEY TYNDALL 15 F 31:27.4 10:08
50 32/40 M-ALL 179 KALE GILBERT 12 M 31:31.5 10:09
Results by Oz Endurance, LLC (Posted at www.ozendurance.net)
Page 2
CARTER\'S RUN - RUN FOR AUTISM
PONCA CITY, OK
SEPT. 27, 2014 8:00AM START
5K RESULTS
Place Div/Tot Divpl Bib Name Ag S City St Time Pace
===== ======== ===== ==== ======================= == = ============ == ========= =====
51 17/50 F-ALL 178 KATHY GILBERT 44 F 31:32.5 10:10
52 18/50 F-ALL 27 KATRINA HEIDLAGE 47 F 31:46.7 10:14
53 33/40 M-ALL 165 LARRY BITTMAN 65 M 32:09.4 10:21
54 34/40 M-ALL 147 DAVID CUMMINGS 61 M 32:09.9 10:22
55 19/50 F-ALL 258 AIMEE SNYDER 42 F 32:23.2 10:26
56 20/50 F-ALL 33 BECKY POET 37 F 32:23.3 10:26
57 35/40 M-ALL 34 CRAIG POET 43 M 32:48.2 10:34
58 36/40 M-ALL 309 TRENT TYNDALL 24 M 33:17.9 10:44
59 37/40 M-ALL 104 MIKE GRONIGAN 47 M 33:31.1 10:48
60 21/50 F-ALL 46 KRISTA SMITH 45 F 33:43.8 10:52
61 22/50 F-ALL 16 JESSICA DOBSON 38 F 34:01.1 10:57
62 23/50 F-ALL 250 TIFFANY JOHNSON 35 F 34:41.3 11:10
63 24/50 F-ALL 239 THERESE GLASER 47 F 35:29.6 11:26
64 38/40 M-ALL 6 CHUCK VAN CLEAVE 65 M 35:33.7 11:27
65 25/50 F-ALL 160 MICHELLE CREMERS 43 F 35:57.7 11:35
66 26/50 F-ALL 2 MISSY VAN FLEET 38 F 35:59.0 11:35
67 39/40 M-ALL 226 DARREL HAIL 48 M 36:01.8 11:36
68 27/50 F-ALL 112 ERIN BICKLE 41 F 36:06.9 11:38
69 28/50 F-ALL 227 KAYLEE HAIL 17 F 36:08.9 11:39
70 29/50 F-ALL 219 MARYLEE HAINZINGER 15 F 36:09.1 11:39
71 30/50 F-ALL 218 SADIE HAINZINGER 17 F 36:09.4 11:39
72 31/50 F-ALL 47 CHRISTI HOOK 44 F 38:10.8 12:18
73 32/50 F-ALL 15 SONDRA MAXWELL 53 F 38:20.6 12:21
74 33/50 F-ALL 14 MARLA IRONS 55 F 38:20.9 12:21
75 34/50 F-ALL 25 SANDI GRIMMER 30 F 42:08.2 13:34
76 40/40 M-ALL 26 ANDY GRIMMER 31 M 42:08.3 13:34
77 35/50 F-ALL 291 MARY AUSTIN 99 F 45:56.7 14:48
78 36/50 F-ALL 113 SARAH MORRIS 37 F 46:13.5 14:53
79 37/50 F-ALL 107 SUZANNE DEVINNEY 47 F 46:35.9 15:00
80 38/50 F-ALL 89 TANYA HERCYK 47 F 46:36.2 15:00
81 39/50 F-ALL 281 KISHA OAKES 28 F 50:01.6 16:07
82 40/50 F-ALL 287 JENNIFER JOHNSON 31 F 50:03.2 16:07
83 41/50 F-ALL 176 SANDY FLEGLER 61 F 50:14.0 16:11
84 42/50 F-ALL 177 KRISTA VALENTINE 46 F 50:14.0 16:11
85 43/50 F-ALL 83 CLARA LEWIS-VALERO 11 F 50:51.2 16:23
86 44/50 F-ALL 82 ROSA VALERO 44 F 50:51.5 16:23
87 45/50 F-ALL 4 ANNA GEORGE 26 F 52:16.9 16:50
88 46/50 F-ALL 9 PATTI ZIEGENHAIN 60 F 52:56.7 17:03
89 47/50 F-ALL 163 JENNY KOONCE 52 F 53:44.3 17:18
90 48/50 F-ALL 248 PAYTEN LINN 7 F 59:09.0 19:03
91 49/50 F-ALL 3 JENE KELLY 29 F 1:00:10.8 19:23
92 50/50 F-ALL 260 TONJA TURNIPSEED 37 F 1:00:37.2 19:31
Results by Oz Endurance, LLC (Posted at www.ozendurance.net)