78th Annual Cowboy Jamboree
Stillwater OK, September 27, 2014
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 6A Boys
Place TmPl Name School Finish Pace
===== ==== ======================= =================================== ======== =====
1 1 Chris Staub Jenks 2 16:07.90 3:14
2 Kody Andersonl 16:10.90 3:15
3 2 Jacob Janzen Jenks 2 16:17.49 3:16
4 3 Chris Ebert Edmond Memorial 16:32.53 3:19
5 4 Connor O\'Neill Dallas Jesuit 16:40.22 3:21
6 5 Cody Jones Jenks 2 16:45.79 3:22
7 6 Joe Bingham Jenks 2 16:48.43 3:22
8 7 Jared Haltom Broken Arrow 16:54.88 3:23
9 Larry Filer Wichita Falls Rider 17:06.28 3:26
10 8 Conner Gajan Bishop Kelley 17:07.68 3:26
11 9 Danny Madrid Leander Rouse 17:07.90 3:26
12 10 Will Ratliff Jenks 2 17:10.13 3:27
13 11 Noah Soap Jenks 2 17:13.59 3:27
14 12 Suede Mora Leander Rouse 17:26.10 3:30
15 13 Pace Satterthwaite Norman 17:26.74 3:30
16 14 Lance Frost Mustang 17:28.01 3:30
17 15 Henry Williams Bartlesville 17:28.96 3:30
18 16 Zach Mauch Edmond Memorial 17:29.22 3:30
19 17 Reese Hammon Bartlesville 17:29.50 3:30
20 18 Forest Kinsey Shawnee Mission North 17:30.06 3:31
21 19 Spencer Swanson Owasso 17:30.13 3:31
22 20 Krishan Baniqued Bartlesville 17:31.48 3:31
23 21 Connor Garvey Dallas Jesuit 17:32.60 3:31
24 22 Zan Johnson Olathe-North 17:38.77 3:32
25 23 Russell Holder Bishop Kelley 17:38.86 3:32
26 Carter Bradford Yukon 17:39.19 3:32
27 24 Bo Frohock Stillwater 17:39.84 3:32
28 25 Andrew Meiller Norman 17:41.43 3:33
29 26 Josiah Heikes Olathe-North 17:41.48 3:33
30 27 Matt Young Jenks 2 17:42.67 3:33
31 28 Garett Morton Broken Arrow 17:43.18 3:33
32 29 Michael Spamer Dallas Jesuit 17:44.19 3:33
33 30 Garrett Elmore Westmoore 17:48.05 3:34
34 31 John David Lancaster Bartlesville 17:51.86 3:35
35 32 Noah Stevenson Shawnee Mission North 17:52.03 3:35
36 33 John Garvey Dallas Jesuit 17:52.26 3:35
37 34 Jed Helker Edmond Memorial 17:53.49 3:35
38 35 Joe Roubinek Shawnee Mission North 17:56.44 3:36
39 36 Nick Williams Sapulpa 17:56.91 3:36
40 37 Jack Johnson Heritage 17:57.10 3:36
41 38 Miles Jehlicka Jenks 17:57.91 3:36
42 39 Bradyn Gower Jenks 17:58.45 3:36
43 40 Gus Baldwin Dallas Jesuit 17:58.58 3:36
44 41 Connor Yarnall Broken Arrow 18:01.60 3:37
45 42 Logan Zipkes Leander Rouse 18:02.71 3:37
46 43 Connor Brantley Fort Worth Paschal 18:03.26 3:37
47 44 Gavin Lack Enid 18:03.47 3:37
48 45 Dustin Nichols Olathe-North 18:04.71 3:37
49 46 Brooks Cataudella Owasso 18:05.85 3:38
50 47 Sam Short Jenks 18:06.39 3:38
51 48 Andrei Zolotor Shawnee Mission North 18:07.73 3:38
52 49 Ryan Dudley Bishop Kelley 18:11.38 3:39
53 50 Connor Brooks Leander Rouse 18:11.64 3:39
54 51 David Martinez Heritage 18:11.73 3:39
55 52 Matt O\'Connor Edmond Memorial 18:12.32 3:39
56 53 Kyle Wheeler Bishop Kelley 18:12.95 3:39
57 54 Nico Escobar Leander Rouse 18:15.36 3:40
58 55 Carlos Guzman Olathe-North 18:15.41 3:40
59 56 Jared Ashmun Edmond North 18:15.81 3:40
60 57 Mitchell Ballis Leander Rouse 18:16.25 3:40
61 58 Hudson Surber Owasso 18:16.31 3:40
62 59 Kaleb Betts Broken Arrow 18:17.17 3:40
63 60 Christian Durney Jenks 18:17.27 3:40
64 61 Gabe Sams Broken Arrow 18:20.67 3:41
65 62 Chris Largent Owasso 18:20.88 3:41
66 63 Noah Eiden Bartlesville 18:21.52 3:41
67 64 Jordan Tuttle Sapulpa 18:22.20 3:41
68 65 Justus Kasunic Shawnee Mission North 18:23.26 3:41
69 66 Luke Wilson Norman 18:24.18 3:41
70 67 Ansel Pendley-Griffin Norman 18:24.98 3:41
71 68 Luke Kasunic Shawnee Mission North 18:25.92 3:42
72 69 Evan Johnson Norman 18:26.08 3:42
73 70 Parker Vanlandingham Owasso 18:26.52 3:42
74 71 Harrison Pierce Edmond Memorial 18:26.55 3:42
75 72 Brian Phillips Norman 18:26.57 3:42
Page 1
78th Annual Cowboy Jamboree
Stillwater OK, September 27, 2014
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 6A Boys
Place TmPl Name School Finish Pace
===== ==== ======================= =================================== ======== =====
76 73 Trevor Taylor Bartlesville 18:26.96 3:42
77 74 Jay Ogle Stillwater 18:27.66 3:42
78 75 Barrett Wellborn Owasso 18:29.41 3:42
79 76 Matt Hanisch Bishop Kelley 18:29.65 3:42
80 77 Jared Kiefer Edmond Memorial 18:30.28 3:43
81 78 Christian Sletten Owasso 18:30.71 3:43
82 79 Patrick Johnson Westmoore 18:32.18 3:43
83 80 James Tisdale Leander Rouse 18:32.46 3:43
84 81 Mark Drexel Mustang 18:33.03 3:43
85 Ryan Mickus Wichita Falls Rider 18:34.46 3:43
86 82 Jake Bowen Westmoore 18:35.20 3:44
87 83 Nathan Laurtisen Bartlesville 18:35.54 3:44
88 84 Jared Brown Westmoore 18:36.90 3:44
89 85 Calvin Miller Westmoore 18:37.89 3:44
90 86 Mason Wolfe Heritage 18:38.33 3:44
91 87 Preston Burgess Parkview 18:39.31 3:44
92 88 Alex Olbermark Jenks 18:40.57 3:45
93 89 Landin Green Charles Page 18:42.10 3:45
94 90 John Saunders Stillwater 18:43.38 3:45
95 91 Nehemiah Soap Jenks 18:44.20 3:45
96 92 Alex Fischer Mustang 18:45.16 3:46
97 93 Joseph Coddington Shawnee Mission North 18:45.82 3:46
98 Russell Catletti Wichita Falls Rider 18:46.35 3:46
99 Ben Escobar Leander Rouse 18:47.10 3:46
100 94 Martin Gonzalez Mustang 18:52.81 3:47
101 95 Josh Petermann Edmond North 18:54.05 3:47
102 96 Ryan Evans Bishop Kelley 19:01.26 3:49
103 Greg Fiorentino Wichita Falls Rider 19:02.90 3:49
104 97 Jessie Rodriguez Heritage 19:03.84 3:49
105 98 James Schwartz Fort Worth Paschal 19:05.28 3:50
106 99 Carter Vanamburgh Fort Worth Paschal 19:07.44 3:50
107 100 Josh Webb Broken Arrow 19:09.00 3:50
108 101 Nic Duenas Parkview 19:10.78 3:51
109 102 Jake Taylor Enid 19:11.64 3:51
110 103 Josh Griffin Mustang 19:13.68 3:51
111 104 Hunter Simms Westmoore 19:13.73 3:51
112 105 Mich Herrmann Stillwater 19:14.73 3:51
113 106 Collin McHugh Bixby 19:17.35 3:52
114 107 Nick Kenville Edmond North 19:17.84 3:52
115 108 Tyler Delpha Edmond Memorial 19:21.28 3:53
116 109 Nick Lorocco Dallas Jesuit 19:24.70 3:53
117 110 Collum Baird Bixby 19:28.38 3:54
118 111 Landon Fenley Enid 19:30.88 3:55
119 112 Keegan Myers Edmond North 19:31.49 3:55
120 113 Luke Johnson Parkview 19:32.64 3:55
121 114 Brandon Ong Westmoore 19:35.98 3:56
122 115 Ethan Atwood Enid 19:39.82 3:56
123 116 Javier Hernandez Heritage 19:41.43 3:57
124 117 Joe Edmonds Bishop Kelley 19:42.33 3:57
125 118 Wyatt Ellison Fort Worth Paschal 19:44.22 3:57
126 119 Jacob Taylor Broken Arrow 19:44.67 3:57
127 120 Chase Ledoux Fort Worth Paschal 19:45.65 3:58
128 121 Matt Gibson Sapulpa 19:49.76 3:58
129 122 Hussain Rao Parkview 19:50.43 3:59
130 123 Gabe Atchley Edmond North 19:55.79 4:00
131 124 Ryan Hunter Norman 19:56.65 4:00
132 125 Ben Brackett Mustang 20:03.81 4:01
133 126 Brett Zacharias Stillwater 20:05.26 4:02
134 127 Zack Beck Sapulpa 20:08.91 4:02
135 128 Jace Sensintaffar Bixby 20:09.25 4:02
136 129 Marcus Bullard Parkview 20:10.21 4:03
137 130 Alberto Fuentes Heritage 20:10.80 4:03
138 131 Brody Comer Olathe-North 20:11.34 4:03
139 132 Cyle Famuliner Jenks 20:13.61 4:03
140 133 Blake Young Enid 20:14.89 4:03
141 134 Wes Kinsey Stillwater JHS 20:16.09 4:04
142 135 Jairus Burpo Parkview 20:17.39 4:04
143 136 Brayden Hughes Sapulpa 20:21.43 4:05
144 137 Trace Maddox Edmond North 20:22.53 4:05
145 138 Nate House Enid 20:23.63 4:05
146 139 Josh Jaggernauth Bixby 20:25.22 4:06
147 140 Jacob Ellis Stillwater 20:33.89 4:07
148 141 Daton Fix Charles Page 20:34.39 4:07
149 142 Brayden Hardesty Charles Page 20:39.61 4:08
150 143 Cameron Jump Edmond North 20:41.32 4:09
Page 2
78th Annual Cowboy Jamboree
Stillwater OK, September 27, 2014
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 6A Boys
Place TmPl Name School Finish Pace
===== ==== ======================= =================================== ======== =====
151 144 Robbert Russel Fort Worth Paschal 20:44.31 4:09
152 145 Will Crawford Bixby 20:50.61 4:11
153 146 Derrick Moffitt Stillwater JHS 20:52.56 4:11
154 147 Caden Luper Stillwater JHS 20:58.50 4:12
155 148 Jake Weaver Charles Page 21:10.68 4:15
156 149 Stone Horton Charles Page 21:12.38 4:15
157 150 Garrett Wallace Enid 21:13.61 4:15
158 151 Brady Patterson Sapulpa 21:19.63 4:16
159 152 Garret Hindsley Charles Page 21:28.57 4:18
160 153 Wyatt Heikes Olathe-North 21:31.05 4:19
161 154 Drew Voitiv Parkview 21:35.68 4:20
162 155 Blake Moore Stillwater JHS 21:59.26 4:24
163 156 Jordan Kernaghan Fort Worth Paschal 22:11.16 4:27
164 157 Paden Campbell Bixby 22:45.72 4:34
165 158 Mark Pittenger Bixby 22:53.11 4:35
166 159 Hayden Hawks Stillwater JHS 23:15.04 4:39
167 160 Mark Willingham Sapulpa 23:41.88 4:45
168 161 Nolan Jones Charles Page 24:04.24 4:49
169 162 Kyler Carney Stillwater JHS 24:52.86 4:59
170 Philip West Bishop Kelley High School 29:09.53 5:50
Page 3