St. Andrews CC Invitational
St. Andrews CC Invitational
September 13, 2014
Results By AllSports Timing, Austin, TX - www.allsportstiming.com AllSports Timing
Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Boys 1-4A
O\'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 (< 5) 176 Gretchen Scott 7-Austin Hill Country Christian 23:38.1 11:49/M 8
Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys 1-4A
O\'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 8925 David Dintino 55-Trinity Valley 17:07.4 5:29/M 11
2 2 8923 Johan Cheah 55-Trinity Valley 17:24.1 5:35/M 12
3 3 8928 Ethan Phelps 55-Trinity Valley 17:24.9 5:35/M 10
4 4 8922 Elliot Blake 55-Trinity Valley 17:27.1 5:36/M 12
5 5 3207 Adam Moss 46-St Stephens Episcopal 17:33.4 5:38/M 11
6 6 1854 Daniel Hodapp 45-St Michaels Catholic 17:38.7 5:39/M 12
7 7 8962 Garrett Robinson 56-Troy 17:47.5 5:42/M 12
8 (< 5) 711 Greg McDade 26-Hyde Park Baptist 18:01.5 5:46/M 12
9 8 3213 Ben Warren 46-St Stephens Episcopal 18:11.1 5:50/M 12
10 9 719 Fabius Bascon 27-John Paul II 18:14.5 5:51/M 9
11 10 8954 Xavier Andersen 56-Troy 18:20.8 5:53/M 10
12 11 1183 Luke Ford 44-St Mary\'s Hall 18:24.2 5:54/M 12
13 12 8957 Samuel Evangelista 56-Troy 18:28.9 5:55/M -
14 13 1855 Joseph Hodapp 45-St Michaels Catholic 18:35.3 5:57/M 10
15 (< 5) 1173 Andres Uriegas 43-St Dominic Savio 18:35.6 5:57/M 10
16 14 8921 James Applewhite 55-Trinity Valley 18:38.7 5:58/M 10
17 (< 5) 695 John Escobedo 25-Holy Trinity Catholic 18:42.5 6:00/M 12
18 15 8924 Will Crofford 55-Trinity Valley 18:49.8 6:02/M 12
19 16 3211 Ben Schneider 46-St Stephens Episcopal 18:51.1 6:03/M 10
20 17 1190 Luke Powers 44-St Mary\'s Hall 18:52.6 6:03/M 9
21 18 1187 Daniel Lemke 44-St Mary\'s Hall 19:01.3 6:06/M 9
22 (< 5) 180 Nathan Howard 7-Austin Hill Country Christian 19:01.6 6:06/M 11
23 19 297 Tyler Robert 11-Austin Regents 19:05.3 6:07/M 11
24 20 296 Cade Richardson 11-Austin Regents 19:07.8 6:08/M 11
25 21 3205 Joshua Morgan 46-St Stephens Episcopal 19:09.6 6:08/M 9
26 22 1856 Matthias Mahoney 45-St Michaels Catholic 19:12.2 6:09/M 9
27 23 1185 Devan Kumar 44-St Mary\'s Hall 19:16.7 6:11/M 9
28 24 1188 Jonathan Lloyd 44-St Mary\'s Hall 19:26.9 6:14/M 9
29 25 317 Stephen Whiting 12-Austin Royals 19:29.3 6:15/M -
30 26 1164 Luke Schwab 42-St Andrews Episcopal 19:31.3 6:15/M 10
31 27 301 Zach Usry 11-Austin Regents 19:31.5 6:15/M 11
32 28 8920 Calum Aldridge 55-Trinity Valley 19:31.5 6:15/M 12
33 29 726 Chris Toudouze 27-John Paul II 19:41.0 6:19/M 10
34 30 1184 Ethan Grant 44-St Mary\'s Hall 19:41.6 6:19/M 9
35 31 1155 Austin Modoff 42-St Andrews Episcopal 19:41.9 6:19/M 10
36 32 1074 Isaiah Guerrero 38-San Juan Diego Catholic 19:54.9 6:23/M -
37 33 1167 Jack Tyler 42-St Andrews Episcopal 19:59.6 6:24/M 12
38 34 1135 Aaron Garcia 42-St Andrews Episcopal 20:06.7 6:27/M 10
39 (< 5) 694 Jack Butler 25-Holy Trinity Catholic 20:06.8 6:27/M 9
40 35 1858 Tom McLemore 45-St Michaels Catholic 20:12.9 6:28/M 9
41 36 1127 Connor Brucker 42-St Andrews Episcopal 20:13.7 6:29/M 12
42 37 1852 Zach Browne 45-St Michaels Catholic 20:14.4 6:29/M 12
43 38 8956 Darian Eby 56-Troy 20:22.3 6:32/M 11
44 (> 7) 8926 Nino Hernandez 55-Trinity Valley 20:25.9 6:33/M 11
45 39 311 Andrew Hoskins 12-Austin Royals 20:30.1 6:34/M 11
46 40 1182 Diego Carrisalez 44-St Mary\'s Hall 20:30.9 6:34/M 10
47 (< 5) 707 Austin Almond 26-Hyde Park Baptist 20:33.7 6:35/M 12
48 41 286 Jackson Childers 11-Austin Regents 20:34.9 6:36/M 10
49 42 302 Camden Wolf 11-Austin Regents 20:35.6 6:36/M 10
50 (> 7) 8927 Zachary Manuel 55-Trinity Valley 20:37.9 6:36/M 11
51 43 314 Aaron Sheffield 12-Austin Royals 20:37.9 6:36/M 10
52 44 3210 Will Savage 46-St Stephens Episcopal 20:47.6 6:40/M 11
53 45 1077 Eric Solano 38-San Juan Diego Catholic 20:52.3 6:41/M 12
54 46 1137 Jack Guttell 42-St Andrews Episcopal 20:52.4 6:41/M 9
55 47 298 Matthew Roper 11-Austin Regents 20:57.5 6:43/M 11
56 48 728 Bret 27-John Paul II 20:57.9 6:43/M 10
57 49 723 Tristan Garza 27-John Paul II 20:59.2 6:44/M 10
58 50 1075 Ulises Guzman 38-San Juan Diego Catholic 21:01.6 6:44/M 12
59 51 8961 Sean Rainey 56-Troy 21:08.7 6:46/M 11
60 (> 7) 1191 Jacob Winnert 44-St Mary\'s Hall 21:09.6 6:47/M 10
61 52 308 Caleb Anchors 12-Austin Royals 21:09.9 6:47/M 10
62 (> 7) 1186 Andrew Lemke 44-St Mary\'s Hall 21:16.3 6:49/M 10
63 53 1200 Jonathan Babineau 45-St Michaels Catholic 21:28.9 6:53/M 11
64 54 722 Austin Dyer 27-John Paul II 21:38.1 6:56/M 12
65 (< 5) 713 Joshua Simmons 26-Hyde Park Baptist 21:55.4 7:01/M 12
66 55 3212 Isaac Tilin 46-St Stephens Episcopal 21:59.3 7:03/M 9
67 56 290 Jonathan Goode 11-Austin Regents 22:09.6 7:06/M 10
68 (< 5) 184 Ricky Trent 7-Austin Hill Country Christian 22:14.5 7:08/M 11
69 57 8960 Kyler Miller 56-Troy 22:23.8 7:10/M 11
70 58 1078 William Stewart 38-San Juan Diego Catholic 22:24.9 7:11/M -
71 59 725 Trey Rompel 27-John Paul II 22:36.8 7:15/M 10
72 60 720 Caitan Broughton 27-John Paul II 22:45.9 7:18/M 9
73 61 1072 Jose Alvarez 38-San Juan Diego Catholic 22:49.2 7:19/M 11
74 (> 7) 724 Matthew Perches 27-John Paul II 23:29.3 7:32/M 10
75 62 318 Nick Wisbauer 12-Austin Royals 23:39.9 7:35/M 9
76 (> 7) 1189 Max Marshall 44-St Mary\'s Hall 25:30.6 8:10/M 9
77 (< 5) 709 Johnathon Jinks 26-Hyde Park Baptist 25:30.8 8:10/M 10
78 63 3204 Patrick Atherton 46-St Stephens Episcopal 26:09.3 8:23/M 9
79 (< 5) 697 Thomas Mosmeyer 25-Holy Trinity Catholic 27:45.9 8:54/M 12
80 (< 5) 698 Simon Pinkston 25-Holy Trinity Catholic 28:50.8 9:14/M 12
81 (> 7) 727 Robert Trey Whitworth 27-John Paul II 29:26.6 9:26/M 12