CASCADE CONFERENCE PREVIEW XC MEET
SEPTEMBER 19, 2014
FERN HILL PARK - PORTLAND, OREGON
COLLEGE WOMEN
Place TmPl No. Name Yr Team Name Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ===== =====
1 1 73 Shea Vallaire SO Northwest Christian 18:11 5:51
2 2 66 Alyssa Harmon SO Northwest Christian 18:15 5:53
3 3 106 Mary Matchett SR Oregon Tech 18:24 5:56
4 4 61 Sierra Brown SO Northwest Christian 18:27 5:57
5 5 62 Allison Duvenez SR Northwest Christian 18:37 6:00
6 6 6 Mikel Elliott SR Concordia (Ore.) 18:50 6:04
7 7 120 Summer Cano SR Southern Oregon 18:54 6:05
8 8 20 Emily Childers SR Corban 18:55 6:06
9 9 24 Lexi Mitzel JR Corban 19:00 6:07
10 10 63 Michelle Fletcher SO Northwest Christian 19:01 6:08
11 11 72 Rosa Schmidt FR Northwest Christian 19:02 6:08
12 12 129 Jessa Perkinson FR Southern Oregon 19:09 6:10
13 13 104 Sara Howard SR Oregon Tech 19:11 6:11
14 14 48 Rachel Roelle SO Eastern Oregon 19:13 6:11
15 15 125 Rebecca Lupescu JR Southern Oregon 19:15 6:12
16 16 111 Elissa Stoltz JR Oregon Tech 19:15 6:12
17 17 4 Christa Collmer SR Concordia (Ore.) 19:19 6:13
18 18 2 Cia Bywater SR Concordia (Ore.) 19:19 6:13
19 19 88 Cassidy Brown SO Northwest U. 19:26 6:16
20 20 100 Ashley Baldovino SR Oregon Tech 19:41 6:21
21 21 132 Jessie Rozario SR Southern Oregon 19:42 6:21
22 22 10 Sarah Whybark SR Concordia (Ore.) 19:42 6:21
23 23 167 Elizabeth Weber SO Corban 19:43 6:21
24 24 89 Sarah Estabrook FR Northwest U. 19:44 6:21
25 25 108 Kayla Parsons JR Oregon Tech 19:46 6:22
26 26 101 Kelly Coash JR Oregon Tech 19:47 6:22
27 27 29 Olivia Shockley SR Corban 19:56 6:25
28 28 46 McKenzie Evans FR Eastern Oregon 20:02 6:27
29 29 91 Meagan Governor SR Northwest U. 20:05 6:28
30 112 Margarita Lauer Rogue Runners 20:08 6:29
31 30 23 Kristen Lachapelle FR Corban 20:10 6:30
32 31 3 Kelsea Campbell FR Concordia (Ore.) 20:22 6:34
33 32 65 Molly Gwinn FR Northwest Christian 20:23 6:34
34 33 8 Dalen Richardson FR Concordia (Ore.) 20:24 6:34
35 69 Delaney McMahon SO Northwest Christian 20:32 6:37
36 34 102 Rhonda Costin SO Oregon Tech 20:34 6:38
37 35 30 April Soelberg SO Corban 20:35 6:38
38 36 93 Joanna Sowers SR Northwest U. 20:39 6:39
39 37 131 Stephanie Ramirez SR Southern Oregon 20:40 6:39
40 38 7 Jessica Jensen FR Concordia (Ore.) 20:45 6:41
41 39 118 Aspen Abbott SO Southern Oregon 20:47 6:42
42 40 90 Marrisa Flannery SR Northwest U. 20:51 6:43
43 41 87 Kelsey Anderson SR Northwest U. 20:51 6:43
44 42 44 Vanessa Church JR Eastern Oregon 20:53 6:44
45 11 Zoe Worobel JR Concordia (Ore.) 21:04 6:47
46 43 49 Jodine Steemers SR Eastern Oregon 21:05 6:48
47 173 Eliza Smith SO 21:07 6:48
48 110 Grace Smith FR Oregon Tech 21:09 6:49
49 44 50 Kailey Wilson JR Eastern Oregon 21:11 6:49
50 45 21 Anne Marie Christensen FR Corban 21:12 6:50
51 46 119 Natalie Berania JR Southern Oregon 21:13 6:50
52 122 Atalie Frank SO Southern Oregon 21:14 6:50
53 26 Elizabeth Reardon FR Corban 21:21 6:53
54 25 McKenzie Poe SR Corban 21:24 6:54
55 124 Emily Lamb SO Southern Oregon 21:25 6:54
56 47 159 Jessie Vonbargen FR Warner Pacific 21:26 6:54
57 64 Macie Gale SO Northwest Christian 21:27 6:55
58 130 Morgan Pfunder FR Southern Oregon 21:28 6:55
59 121 Veronica Cardenas FR Southern Oregon 21:35 6:57
60 133 Karen Silvas JR Southern Oregon 21:37 6:58
61 48 92 Robi Long SO Northwest U. 21:38 6:58
62 22 Freya Christensen FR Corban 21:40 6:59
63 9 Megan Vonbargen JR Concordia (Ore.) 22:00 7:05
64 49 157 Brianna Cowin JR Warner Pacific 22:13 7:09
65 50 155 Ayde Alvarado FR Warner Pacific 22:13 7:10
66 71 Tiela Roland FR Northwest Christian 22:17 7:11
67 28 Erica Schearer JR Corban 22:22 7:12
68 127 Sierra Mitchell FR Southern Oregon 22:33 7:16
69 51 47 Hailee Hollingsworth JR Eastern Oregon 22:35 7:16
70 52 158 Jennifer Tina SR Warner Pacific 22:42 7:19
71 53 156 Lily Chavez FR Warner Pacific 22:52 7:22
72 107 Sara Musgrave FR Oregon Tech 23:36 7:36
73 5 Irina Dolbinina FR Concordia (Ore.) 23:39 7:37
74 126 Angie Meza JR Southern Oregon 24:14 7:48
75 54 45 Yunmee Crossler-Laird FR Eastern Oregon 24:26 7:52