Page 1
5K to Monet
Edmond, OK - August 23, 2014
5K OVERALL RESULTS - MALES
Place Div/Tot Name City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ======== ======================= === ================== ======= ===== ======== =====
1 1/7 Russell Ingram M32 Yukon Ok 17:38 3:32 17:38 376
2 1/3 Andrew Fullerton M36 Edmond Ok 20:45 4:09 20:44 360
3 1/14 Max Myers M40 Edmond Ok 21:19 4:16 21:17 286
4 1/8 Roger Jaccobi M52 Edmond Ok 21:20 4:16 21:19 385
5 1/5 Patrick Mulqueen M49 Oklahoma City Ok 21:28 4:18 21:27 358
6 2/14 Brad Walker M44 Edmond Ok 21:56 4:24 21:55 331
7 2/7 Keith Falk M34 Edmond Ok 22:28 4:30 22:25 245
8 1/7 Levi Wells M21 Edmond Ok 22:33 4:31 22:33 340
9 2/7 Connor Patterson M22 Edmond Ok 22:45 4:33 22:37 295
10 1/8 Donnie Harris M56 Hennessey Ok 22:57 4:36 22:55 370
11 3/14 Jerry Caughman M40 Edmond Ok 23:32 4:43 23:29 222
12 1/5 Lane McPeak M27 Guthrie Ok 23:44 4:45 23:27 275
13 3/7 Pedro Vergara M22 Edmond Ok 23:55 4:47 23:39 328
14 2/8 Bradley Lee M57 Edmond Ok 24:17 4:52 24:11 268
15 1/2 Renden Chambers M14 Edmond Ok 24:42 4:57 24:38 371
16 2/5 Mike Lyons M47 Edmond Ok 24:56 5:00 24:53 270
17 4/7 Brady Ramsey M24 Edmond Ok 25:01 5:01 24:59 383
18 2/8 Randall McDaniel M54 Edmond Ok 25:36 5:08 25:29 368
19 2/2 Daniel Fortin M15 Edmond Ok 26:01 5:13 25:57 249
20 3/5 Doug Terry M46 Edmond Ok 26:14 5:15 25:57 351
21 3/8 Scott Brinson M54 Edmond Ok 26:24 5:17 26:22 213
22 2/5 Mike Collins M29 Edmond Ok 26:34 5:19 26:05 387
23 4/14 David Bernstein M42 Edmond Ok 26:45 5:21 26:41 373
24 4/8 Rick Buck M50 Edmomd Ok 26:53 5:23 26:45 367
25 3/5 Landon Boler M26 Edmond Ok 26:56 5:24 26:44 209
26 3/7 Keith Kaczocha M34 Edmond Ok 26:57 5:24 26:52 262
27 5/8 Steve Barnett M52 Edmond Ok 27:18 5:28 27:10 205
28 1/2 Jay Decker M99 Edmond Ok 27:40 5:32 27:20 235
29 1/1 John Hargrove M69 Arcadia Ok 28:09 5:38 28:03 369
30 5/7 John Rupel M24 Edmond Ok 28:26 5:42 28:04 314
31 4/7 Bryan Petty M33 Guthrie Ok 28:33 5:43 27:59 350
32 1/1 Brady Ransey I I M10 Edmond Ok 28:51 5:47 28:49 384
33 1/4 Barry Ellis M62 Edmond Ok 28:59 5:48 28:48 243
34 4/5 Eric Gehr M45 Edmond Ok 29:09 5:50 29:05 255
35 5/14 Dan Boren M41 Edmond Ok 29:47 5:58 29:44 210
36 6/14 Leo Oei M42 Edmond Ok 30:27 6:06 30:17 289
37 7/14 Ken Caldwell M41 Edmond Ok 30:41 6:09 30:33 219
38 5/5 Eugene Campbell M49 Edmond Ok 30:43 6:09 30:43 379
39 8/14 Kevin Knutsen M40 Edmond Ok 30:57 6:12 30:53 266
40 6/8 Chuck Mikkelson M54 Oklahoma City Ok 31:08 6:14 31:01 372
41 2/4 Duane Burgess M61 Edmond Ok 31:10 6:14 30:51 218
42 3/8 David Mathieson M57 Edmond Ok 31:49 6:22 31:29 353
43 4/8 Rick Kleehamer M55 Edmond Ok 31:58 6:24 31:38 265
44 5/7 Chris Williams M33 Edmond Ok 32:06 6:26 31:57 346
45 3/4 Wallace Mitchell M61 Edmond Ok 32:08 6:26 32:06 374
46 5/8 Tom Finley M58 Edmond Ok 32:12 6:27 31:49 247
47 6/7 Rodney Tehrani M30 Edmond Ok 32:46 6:34 32:40 320
48 9/14 Buck Montgomery M42 Edmond Ok 33:24 6:41 33:18 285
49 6/7 Jon Thompson M23 Edmond Ok 33:48 6:46 33:27 325
50 7/7 Brock Shetley M20 Harrah Ok 34:07 6:50 33:43 318
51 1/2 Tom Briggs M81 Arcadia Ok 34:35 6:55 34:14 211
52 4/4 Randy Brinkley M62 Mustang Ok 34:43 6:57 34:33 212
53 2/2 See Timer M99 34:44 6:57 34:23 378
54 10/14 Pat Medina M43 Edmond Ok 34:55 6:59 34:44 280
55 1/1 Drew Medina M 8 Edmond Ok 34:57 7:00 34:47 277
56 7/8 Rafael Fortin M52 Edmond Ok 35:02 7:01 34:57 250
57 11/14 Thomas Paruolo M40 Edmond Ok 35:24 7:05 35:07 294
58 7/7 Michael Robins M34 Edmond Ok 35:52 7:11 35:47 382
59 8/8 Curtis Reed M50 Edmond Ok 36:00 7:12 35:40 304
60 12/14 Cole Chappell M41 Arcadia Ok 38:34 7:43 38:21 356
61 1/1 Benny Meier M71 Edmond Ok 40:00 8:00 39:43 282
62 2/3 David Eastep M35 Jones Ok 41:12 8:15 40:53 242
63 6/8 Vance Darr M57 Conyers Ga 41:31 8:19 41:22 232
64 4/5 Taylor Baird M29 Edmond Ok 41:38 8:20 41:13 204
65 13/14 James Williams M42 Jones Ok 43:18 8:40 42:59 343
66 2/2 Robert Childress M75 Edmond Ok 47:36 9:32 47:03 225
67 7/8 Rocky Rogers M58 Sand Springs Ok 48:42 9:45 48:42 309
68 8/8 Chuck Funderburk M56 Edmond Ok 48:55 9:47 48:41 252
69 5/5 Will Kincannon M27 Edmond Ok 49:19 9:52 48:53 264
70 3/3 Mark Moderi M39 Edmond Ok 51:34 10:19 51:34 284
71 14/14 Tim Weathers M42 Jones Ok 53:02 10:37 52:43 338
Page 1
5K to Monet
Edmond, OK - August 23, 2014
5K OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALES
Place Div/Tot Name City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ======== ======================= === ================== ======= ===== ======== =====
1 1/4 Kissy Maxfield F28 Edmond Ok 21:40 4:20 21:38 272
2 1/9 Mary Mikkleson F53 Edmond Ok 22:40 4:32 22:39 283
3 1/9 Stacie McHugh F31 Edmond Ok 23:32 4:43 23:29 273
4 1/9 Jenny Savold F39 Bethany Ok 23:47 4:46 23:41 327
5 1/2 Linda Mills F67 Midwest City Ok 24:04 4:49 24:04 380
6 1/6 Tammy Barrett F49 Edmond Ok 24:31 4:55 24:16 206
7 1/14 Pamela Jurney F40 Edmond Ok 24:47 4:58 24:46 261
8 2/9 Hollie Stuart F39 Edmond Ok 25:03 5:01 25:01 362
9 2/9 Christine Danner F33 Edmond Ok 25:42 5:09 25:34 231
10 2/9 Linda Lyle F54 Edmond Ok 26:04 5:13 26:03 269
11 2/14 Melissa Medina F42 Edmond Ok 26:10 5:14 26:08 279
12 1/5 Hannah Jackson F 9 Edmond Ok 26:31 5:19 26:25 354
13 1/3 Reagan Ingram F14 Yukon Ok 26:38 5:20 26:34 375
14 3/14 Tracie Petty F40 Edmond Ok 26:46 5:22 26:26 297
15 1/6 Christina Pulpan F20 Comfort Tx 26:48 5:22 26:47 300
16 2/6 Beth McPeak F24 Guthrie Ok 26:52 5:23 26:35 276
17 2/5 Madeline Medina F12 Edmond Ok 27:08 5:26 26:58 278
18 2/6 Chantal Tousignant F48 Edmond Ok 27:26 5:30 27:23 366
19 1/1 Jerianne Davis F60 Edmond Ok 27:29 5:30 27:28 361
20 3/9 Emily Robins F34 Edmond Ok 27:46 5:33 27:41 306
21 3/9 Susie White F53 Edmond Ok 28:47 5:46 28:35 341
22 4/14 Tuesdee Aguilar F44 Edmond Ok 28:52 5:47 28:48 365
23 3/5 Michaella McGrew F10 Edmond Ok 28:56 5:48 28:53 363
24 4/9 Mary McGrew F50 Checotah Ok 29:03 5:49 29:00 364
25 5/14 Stacee Hoye F43 Yukon Ok 29:06 5:50 28:57 260
26 6/14 Jill Olson F44 Yukon Ok 29:11 5:51 28:59 359
27 1/1 Brittany Decker F99 Edmond Ok 29:16 5:52 28:56 236
28 4/9 Nikki Williams F32 Edmond Ok 30:25 6:05 30:17 347
29 5/9 Lindsey Caldwell F32 Edmond Ok 30:39 6:08 30:32 220
30 6/9 Lexie Garrison F31 Edmond Ok 31:00 6:12 30:56 253
31 7/14 Veronica Drew F41 Edmond Ok 31:01 6:13 30:50 240
32 3/6 Bree Johnson F20 Edmond Ok 31:08 6:14 31:05 381
33 8/14 Jill Garvin F43 Edmond Ok 31:42 6:21 31:25 254
34 5/9 Nancy Deprang F54 Edmond Ok 32:17 6:28 32:08 238
35 2/3 Kelsey Deprang F14 Edmond Ok 32:35 6:31 32:26 239
36 3/9 Lisa Chambers F39 Edmond Ok 33:09 6:38 33:03 386
37 4/9 Jean Brown F36 Edmond Ok 33:10 6:38 33:03 215
38 4/6 Liz Thompson F22 Edmond Ok 33:47 6:46 33:47 324
39 9/14 Ronna Osborn F43 Edmond Ok 33:51 6:47 33:30 293
40 4/5 Sydney Saenz F10 Edmond Ok 33:59 6:48 33:41 315
41 5/9 Amanda Crismon F35 Edmond Ok 34:04 6:49 33:50 230
42 3/6 Dorothy Shetley F46 Harrah Ok 34:08 6:50 33:45 317
43 2/4 Kyra Boler F26 Edmond Ok 34:14 6:51 34:02 208
44 5/6 Carly Vergara F22 Edmond Ok 34:27 6:54 34:10 329
45 3/4 Kristie Williams F28 Edmond Ok 35:14 7:03 34:57 344
46 4/6 Charmei Coleman F46 Edmond Ok 35:15 7:03 34:58 227
47 6/9 Sissy Holloway F54 Edmond Ok 35:15 7:03 35:08 258
48 10/14 Kim Mapes F44 Edmond Ok 35:53 7:11 35:30 271
49 2/2 Evelyn Rowland F68 Edmond Ok 36:33 7:19 36:19 311
50 7/9 Jena Walla F34 Edmond Ok 36:54 7:23 36:38 334
51 6/9 Bonnie Thompson F36 Shawnee Ok 36:56 7:24 36:29 323
52 11/14 Crystal Chavez F41 Edmond Ok 37:17 7:28 36:55 224
53 1/3 Betty Bell F73 Seminole Ok 37:32 7:31 37:19 207
54 7/9 Kelli Tipton F37 Edmond Ok 37:58 7:36 37:31 326
55 12/14 Melanie Haynes F42 Edmond Ok 39:10 7:50 38:55 256
56 7/9 Andrea Reed F50 Edmond Ok 39:40 7:56 39:20 303
57 5/5 Talyn Chappell F 9 Arcadia Ok 39:43 7:57 39:30 355
58 5/6 Sharon Wayne F49 Norman Ok 39:45 7:57 39:36 336
59 3/3 Jenifer Wayne F14 Norman Ok 39:45 7:57 39:36 337
60 13/14 Cindy Rodriguez F41 Edmond Ok 39:50 7:58 39:25 307
61 6/6 Teryn Florence F24 Edmond Ok 39:50 7:58 39:25 248
62 2/3 Lesta Hood F72 Edmond Ok 39:56 8:00 39:51 259
63 1/7 Frances Williams F55 Edmond Ok 40:00 8:00 39:44 345
64 1/1 Reagan Oei F 6 Edmond Ok 40:46 8:10 40:37 291
65 14/14 Betsy Oei F40 Edmond Ok 40:46 8:10 40:37 288
66 8/9 Victoria Wilson F31 Edmond Ok 40:51 8:11 40:19 348
67 9/9 Stephanie Baird F30 Edmond Ok 41:44 8:21 41:20 203
68 6/6 Daphne Walker F47 Edmond Ok 41:57 8:24 41:45 332
69 8/9 Pam Merrick F50 Edmond Ok 42:07 8:26 42:01 377
70 8/9 Kelly Smithee F37 Midwest City Ok 44:22 8:53 43:54 357
71 3/3 Angela Meier F72 Edmond Ok 45:31 9:07 45:08 281
72 2/7 Kathy Rogers F59 Sand Springs Ok 48:43 9:45 48:26 308
73 3/7 Linda Thomas F57 Edmond Ok 48:55 9:47 48:40 321
74 4/7 Bev Funderburk F55 Edmond Ok 48:55 9:47 48:41 251
75 5/7 Louise Churchill F59 Edmond Ok 49:16 9:52 48:41 226
Page 2
5K to Monet
Edmond, OK - August 23, 2014
5K OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALES
Place Div/Tot Name City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ======== ======================= === ================== ======= ===== ======== =====
76 6/7 Linda Mathieson F57 Edmond Ok 49:16 9:52 48:41 352
77 7/7 Tammy Wallace F55 Jones Ok 49:18 9:52 48:59 335
78 4/4 Joy Kincannon F27 Edmond Ok 49:19 9:52 48:53 263
79 9/9 Shirlene Williams F53 Edmond Ok 52:45 10:33 52:14 342
80 9/9 Vanette Ritchards F37 Edmond Ok 52:45 10:33 52:14 305
5K to Monet
Edmond, OK - August 23, 2014
5KM AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Drew Medina 8 Edmond Ok 34:57 34:47 277
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Reagan Oei 6 Edmond Ok 40:46 40:37 291
MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Brady Ransey I I 10 Edmond Ok 28:51 28:49 384
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Hannah Jackson 9 Edmond Ok 26:31 26:25 354
2 Madeline Medina 12 Edmond Ok 27:08 26:58 278
3 Michaella McGrew 10 Edmond Ok 28:56 28:53 363
4 Sydney Saenz 10 Edmond Ok 33:59 33:41 315
5 Talyn Chappell 9 Arcadia Ok 39:43 39:30 355
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Renden Chambers 14 Edmond Ok 24:42 24:38 371
2 Daniel Fortin 15 Edmond Ok 26:01 25:57 249
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Reagan Ingram 14 Yukon Ok 26:38 26:34 375
2 Kelsey Deprang 14 Edmond Ok 32:35 32:26 239
3 Jenifer Wayne 14 Norman Ok 39:45 39:36 337
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Levi Wells 21 Edmond Ok 22:33 22:33 340
2 Connor Patterson 22 Edmond Ok 22:45 22:37 295
3 Pedro Vergara 22 Edmond Ok 23:55 23:39 328
4 Brady Ramsey 24 Edmond Ok 25:01 24:59 383
5 John Rupel 24 Edmond Ok 28:26 28:04 314
6 Jon Thompson 23 Edmond Ok 33:48 33:27 325
7 Brock Shetley 20 Harrah Ok 34:07 33:43 318
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Christina Pulpan 20 Comfort Tx 26:48 26:47 300
2 Beth McPeak 24 Guthrie Ok 26:52 26:35 276
3 Bree Johnson 20 Edmond Ok 31:08 31:05 381
4 Liz Thompson 22 Edmond Ok 33:47 33:47 324
5 Carly Vergara 22 Edmond Ok 34:27 34:10 329
6 Teryn Florence 24 Edmond Ok 39:50 39:25 248
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Lane McPeak 27 Guthrie Ok 23:44 23:27 275
2 Mike Collins 29 Edmond Ok 26:34 26:05 387
3 Landon Boler 26 Edmond Ok 26:56 26:44 209
4 Taylor Baird 29 Edmond Ok 41:38 41:13 204
5 Will Kincannon 27 Edmond Ok 49:19 48:53 264
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Kissy Maxfield 28 Edmond Ok 21:40 21:38 272
2 Kyra Boler 26 Edmond Ok 34:14 34:02 208
3 Kristie Williams 28 Edmond Ok 35:14 34:57 344
4 Joy Kincannon 27 Edmond Ok 49:19 48:53 263
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Russell Ingram 32 Yukon Ok 17:38 17:38 376
2 Keith Falk 34 Edmond Ok 22:28 22:25 245
3 Keith Kaczocha 34 Edmond Ok 26:57 26:52 262
4 Bryan Petty 33 Guthrie Ok 28:33 27:59 350
5 Chris Williams 33 Edmond Ok 32:06 31:57 346
6 Rodney Tehrani 30 Edmond Ok 32:46 32:40 320
7 Michael Robins 34 Edmond Ok 35:52 35:47 382
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Stacie McHugh 31 Edmond Ok 23:32 23:29 273
2 Christine Danner 33 Edmond Ok 25:42 25:34 231
3 Emily Robins 34 Edmond Ok 27:46 27:41 306
4 Nikki Williams 32 Edmond Ok 30:25 30:17 347
5 Lindsey Caldwell 32 Edmond Ok 30:39 30:32 220
6 Lexie Garrison 31 Edmond Ok 31:00 30:56 253
7 Jena Walla 34 Edmond Ok 36:54 36:38 334
8 Victoria Wilson 31 Edmond Ok 40:51 40:19 348
9 Stephanie Baird 30 Edmond Ok 41:44 41:20 203
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Andrew Fullerton 36 Edmond Ok 20:45 20:44 360
2 David Eastep 35 Jones Ok 41:12 40:53 242
3 Mark Moderi 39 Edmond Ok 51:34 51:34 284
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Jenny Savold 39 Bethany Ok 23:47 23:41 327
2 Hollie Stuart 39 Edmond Ok 25:03 25:01 362
3 Lisa Chambers 39 Edmond Ok 33:09 33:03 386
4 Jean Brown 36 Edmond Ok 33:10 33:03 215
5 Amanda Crismon 35 Edmond Ok 34:04 33:50 230
6 Bonnie Thompson 36 Shawnee Ok 36:56 36:29 323
7 Kelli Tipton 37 Edmond Ok 37:58 37:31 326
8 Kelly Smithee 37 Midwest City Ok 44:22 43:54 357
9 Vanette Ritchards 37 Edmond Ok 52:45 52:14 305
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Max Myers 40 Edmond Ok 21:19 21:17 286
2 Brad Walker 44 Edmond Ok 21:56 21:55 331
3 Jerry Caughman 40 Edmond Ok 23:32 23:29 222
4 David Bernstein 42 Edmond Ok 26:45 26:41 373
5 Dan Boren 41 Edmond Ok 29:47 29:44 210
6 Leo Oei 42 Edmond Ok 30:27 30:17 289
7 Ken Caldwell 41 Edmond Ok 30:41 30:33 219
8 Kevin Knutsen 40 Edmond Ok 30:57 30:53 266
9 Buck Montgomery 42 Edmond Ok 33:24 33:18 285
10 Pat Medina 43 Edmond Ok 34:55 34:44 280
11 Thomas Paruolo 40 Edmond Ok 35:24 35:07 294
12 Cole Chappell 41 Arcadia Ok 38:34 38:21 356
13 James Williams 42 Jones Ok 43:18 42:59 343
14 Tim Weathers 42 Jones Ok 53:02 52:43 338
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Pamela Jurney 40 Edmond Ok 24:47 24:46 261
2 Melissa Medina 42 Edmond Ok 26:10 26:08 279
3 Tracie Petty 40 Edmond Ok 26:46 26:26 297
4 Tuesdee Aguilar 44 Edmond Ok 28:52 28:48 365
5 Stacee Hoye 43 Yukon Ok 29:06 28:57 260
6 Jill Olson 44 Yukon Ok 29:11 28:59 359
7 Veronica Drew 41 Edmond Ok 31:01 30:50 240
8 Jill Garvin 43 Edmond Ok 31:42 31:25 254
9 Ronna Osborn 43 Edmond Ok 33:51 33:30 293
10 Kim Mapes 44 Edmond Ok 35:53 35:30 271
11 Crystal Chavez 41 Edmond Ok 37:17 36:55 224
12 Melanie Haynes 42 Edmond Ok 39:10 38:55 256
13 Cindy Rodriguez 41 Edmond Ok 39:50 39:25 307
14 Betsy Oei 40 Edmond Ok 40:46 40:37 288
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Patrick Mulqueen 49 Oklahoma City Ok 21:28 21:27 358
2 Mike Lyons 47 Edmond Ok 24:56 24:53 270
3 Doug Terry 46 Edmond Ok 26:14 25:57 351
4 Eric Gehr 45 Edmond Ok 29:09 29:05 255
5 Eugene Campbell 49 Edmond Ok 30:43 30:43 379
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Tammy Barrett 49 Edmond Ok 24:31 24:16 206
2 Chantal Tousignant 48 Edmond Ok 27:26 27:23 366
3 Dorothy Shetley 46 Harrah Ok 34:08 33:45 317
4 Charmei Coleman 46 Edmond Ok 35:15 34:58 227
5 Sharon Wayne 49 Norman Ok 39:45 39:36 336
6 Daphne Walker 47 Edmond Ok 41:57 41:45 332
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Roger Jaccobi 52 Edmond Ok 21:20 21:19 385
2 Randall McDaniel 54 Edmond Ok 25:36 25:29 368
3 Scott Brinson 54 Edmond Ok 26:24 26:22 213
4 Rick Buck 50 Edmomd Ok 26:53 26:45 367
5 Steve Barnett 52 Edmond Ok 27:18 27:10 205
6 Chuck Mikkelson 54 Oklahoma City Ok 31:08 31:01 372
7 Rafael Fortin 52 Edmond Ok 35:02 34:57 250
8 Curtis Reed 50 Edmond Ok 36:00 35:40 304
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Mary Mikkleson 53 Edmond Ok 22:40 22:39 283
2 Linda Lyle 54 Edmond Ok 26:04 26:03 269
3 Susie White 53 Edmond Ok 28:47 28:35 341
4 Mary McGrew 50 Checotah Ok 29:03 29:00 364
5 Nancy Deprang 54 Edmond Ok 32:17 32:08 238
6 Sissy Holloway 54 Edmond Ok 35:15 35:08 258
7 Andrea Reed 50 Edmond Ok 39:40 39:20 303
8 Pam Merrick 50 Edmond Ok 42:07 42:01 377
9 Shirlene Williams 53 Edmond Ok 52:45 52:14 342
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Donnie Harris 56 Hennessey Ok 22:57 22:55 370
2 Bradley Lee 57 Edmond Ok 24:17 24:11 268
3 David Mathieson 57 Edmond Ok 31:49 31:29 353
4 Rick Kleehamer 55 Edmond Ok 31:58 31:38 265
5 Tom Finley 58 Edmond Ok 32:12 31:49 247
6 Vance Darr 57 Conyers Ga 41:31 41:22 232
7 Rocky Rogers 58 Sand Springs Ok 48:42 48:42 309
8 Chuck Funderburk 56 Edmond Ok 48:55 48:41 252
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Frances Williams 55 Edmond Ok 40:00 39:44 345
2 Kathy Rogers 59 Sand Springs Ok 48:43 48:26 308
3 Linda Thomas 57 Edmond Ok 48:55 48:40 321
4 Bev Funderburk 55 Edmond Ok 48:55 48:41 251
5 Louise Churchill 59 Edmond Ok 49:16 48:41 226
6 Linda Mathieson 57 Edmond Ok 49:16 48:41 352
7 Tammy Wallace 55 Jones Ok 49:18 48:59 335
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Barry Ellis 62 Edmond Ok 28:59 28:48 243
2 Duane Burgess 61 Edmond Ok 31:10 30:51 218
3 Wallace Mitchell 61 Edmond Ok 32:08 32:06 374
4 Randy Brinkley 62 Mustang Ok 34:43 34:33 212
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Jerianne Davis 60 Edmond Ok 27:29 27:28 361
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 John Hargrove 69 Arcadia Ok 28:09 28:03 369
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Linda Mills 67 Midwest City Ok 24:04 24:04 380
2 Evelyn Rowland 68 Edmond Ok 36:33 36:19 311
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Benny Meier 71 Edmond Ok 40:00 39:43 282
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Betty Bell 73 Seminole Ok 37:32 37:19 207
2 Lesta Hood 72 Edmond Ok 39:56 39:51 259
3 Angela Meier 72 Edmond Ok 45:31 45:08 281
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Tom Briggs 81 Arcadia Ok 34:35 34:14 211
2 Robert Childress 75 Edmond Ok 47:36 47:03 225
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Jay Decker 99 Edmond Ok 27:40 27:20 235
2 See Timer 99 34:44 34:23 378
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Brittany Decker 99 Edmond Ok 29:16 28:56 236