Run of the Mill
Run of the Mill
Overall Finish List
July 12, 2014
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Female Finishers
Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
1 Kimber Mattox Bend OR 1188 25 F 1 20-29 16:45.4 16:48.4 0:02.9 5:23/M
2 Sierra Speiker WA 2223 18 F 1 16-19 17:41.6 17:45.5 0:03.8 5:41/M
3 Kristi Houk Port Orchard WA 163 30 F 1 30-39 17:58.6 18:03.0 0:04.4 5:47/M
4 Tansey Lystad Mill Creek WA 1116 21 F 2 20-29 18:14.1 18:17.2 0:03.0 5:52/M
5 Malia Pivec Lynnwood WA 1139 14 F 1 13-15 18:16.6 18:23.1 0:06.4 5:52/M
6 Brooke Kingma Mill Creek WA 312 17 F 2 16-19 18:17.2 18:23.1 0:05.9 5:53/M
7 Natty Plunkett Seattle WA 1046 24 F 3 20-29 18:18.3 18:23.5 0:05.2 5:53/M
8 Lauren Breihof Seattle WA 1073 25 F 4 20-29 18:30.5 18:35.2 0:04.6 5:57/M
9 Brittany King Victoria BC 1072 19 F 3 16-19 18:52.6 18:57.5 0:04.8 6:04/M
10 Emma Bibault Victoria BC 1071 19 F 4 16-19 18:57.3 19:02.4 0:05.0 6:06/M
11 Ariana Lee Bellingham WA 523 33 F 2 30-39 19:09.1 19:13.9 0:04.8 6:09/M
12 Jessica Rawlins Mill Creek WA 2232 18 F 5 16-19 19:11.3 19:15.0 0:03.6 6:10/M
13 Lauren Rodden WA 2224 18 F 6 16-19 19:23.6 19:27.8 0:04.2 6:14/M
14 Laura Hunter Lynnwood WA 533 31 F 3 30-39 19:24.3 19:28.8 0:04.4 6:14/M
15 Olivia Meader Yetter Lynnwood WA 515 13 F 2 13-15 19:41.7 19:49.4 0:07.6 6:20/M
16 Signe Lindquist WA 2238 18 F 7 16-19 19:58.2 20:02.7 0:04.5 6:25/M
17 Grace Sheeran WA 2203 18 F 8 16-19 20:21.7 20:26.7 0:05.0 6:33/M
18 Stephenie Spencer WA 2220 18 F 9 16-19 20:23.1 20:26.7 0:03.5 6:33/M
19 Gabrielle Rudolph WA 2230 18 F 10 16-19 20:25.3 20:29.6 0:04.3 6:34/M
20 Mary Charleson Mill Creek WA 2248 18 F 11 16-19 20:29.7 20:33.7 0:03.9 6:35/M
21 Ciera Gordon WA 2226 18 F 12 16-19 20:29.9 20:34.8 0:04.8 6:35/M
22 Susie Fagerholm Shoreline WA 1081 32 F 4 30-39 21:00.0 21:06.7 0:06.6 6:45/M
23 Samantha Northrop WA 2242 18 F 13 16-19 21:15.4 21:19.2 0:03.8 6:50/M
24 Susan Ward Mountlake Terrace 962 47 F 1 40-49 21:19.0 21:25.2 0:06.2 6:51/M
25 Molly Gwinn WA 2211 18 F 14 16-19 21:24.6 21:29.3 0:04.6 6:53/M
26 Alison Wise WA 2250 18 F 15 16-19 21:24.9 21:29.5 0:04.6 6:53/M
27 Bailey Fjelstul Kenmore WA 733 16 F 16 16-19 21:42.2 21:49.2 0:06.9 6:59/M
28 Megan Shaw Mill Creek WA 900 32 F 5 30-39 21:54.9 22:08.7 0:13.8 7:03/M
29 Mary Eldridge WA 2227 18 F 17 16-19 22:00.0 22:03.9 0:03.9 7:04/M
30 Amelia Anderson WA 2206 18 F 18 16-19 22:03.6 22:08.4 0:04.8 7:05/M
31 Steffi Jones Richardson TX 1180 15 F 3 13-15 22:18.4 22:28.5 0:10.1 7:10/M
32 Kirsti Sheeran Medina WA 1060 50 F 1 50-59 22:27.6 22:52.1 0:24.5 7:13/M
33 Emma Reiss Curlew WA 708 10 F 1 0-12 22:29.0 22:43.9 0:14.9 7:14/M
34 Sharon Bertolli Snohomish WA 1177 45 F 2 40-49 22:29.9 22:40.2 0:10.3 7:14/M
35 Megan Moberg Seattle WA 1030 27 F 5 20-29 22:32.9 22:55.3 0:22.4 7:15/M
36 Emily Hylland Everett WA 957 16 F 19 16-19 22:34.4 22:41.2 0:06.7 7:15/M
37 Kendra Carlton Snohomish WA 126 45 F 3 40-49 22:43.9 23:00.3 0:16.4 7:18/M
38 Analee Edlefsen Edmonds WA 300 30 F 6 30-39 22:44.8 23:35.7 0:50.8 7:19/M
39 Kara Krebs WA 2216 18 F 20 16-19 22:47.7 23:07.4 0:19.6 7:20/M
40 Anneka Howard Lindquist Bainbridge Island 1178 46 F 4 40-49 22:48.9 23:00.8 0:11.8 7:20/M
41 Jean Dubois Bothell WA 582 88 F 1 80-99 22:50.3 23:05.0 0:14.7 7:21/M
42 Helena Ashbridge Snohomish WA 724 37 F 7 30-39 22:56.8 23:07.1 0:10.2 7:22/M
43 Kris Haldeman Kenmore WA 227 54 F 2 50-59 22:56.9 23:18.5 0:21.5 7:22/M
44 Kelly Richards Bothell WA 614 45 F 5 40-49 22:59.0 23:06.4 0:07.3 7:23/M
45 Marina Martin Santa Barbara CA 1105 16 F 21 16-19 22:59.3 23:23.0 0:23.7 7:23/M
46 Cole Gross Snohomish WA 1103 15 F 4 13-15 23:09.7 23:17.0 0:07.2 7:27/M
47 Winter Baumgartner Mill Creek WA 1076 16 F 22 16-19 23:10.2 23:17.0 0:06.8 7:27/M
48 Katie Green Seattle WA 981 32 F 8 30-39 23:13.5 23:29.3 0:15.8 7:28/M
49 Maiti Hunter Snohomish WA 441 16 F 23 16-19 23:16.8 23:25.9 0:09.0 7:29/M
50 Emma Atkinson Snohomish WA 717 13 F 5 13-15 23:34.3 24:38.6 1:04.3 7:35/M
51 Elizabeth Linnell Lynnwood WA 437 54 F 3 50-59 23:44.3 23:59.0 0:14.7 7:38/M
52 Brittany McCrum WA 2244 18 F 24 16-19 24:00.2 24:04.4 0:04.1 7:43/M
53 Donna Beard Mukilteo WA 487 50 F 4 50-59 24:00.4 24:12.0 0:11.6 7:43/M
54 Vicki Schott Bellevue WA 840 53 F 5 50-59 24:13.0 24:39.2 0:26.1 7:47/M
55 Chelsea Small Mill Creek WA 1128 25 F 6 20-29 24:26.4 24:52.5 0:26.1 7:51/M
56 Tricia Hill Seattle WA 725 27 F 7 20-29 24:29.9 24:43.5 0:13.6 7:52/M
57 Anna Reiss Curlew WA 707 13 F 6 13-15 24:35.6 24:50.7 0:15.1 7:54/M
58 Tyler Ann Wigington Marysville WA 28 22 F 8 20-29 24:39.5 25:14.9 0:35.3 7:56/M
59 Alyssa Nevala Bothell WA 433 25 F 9 20-29 24:44.8 24:59.8 0:15.0 7:57/M
60 Katie Rawlins Mill Creek WA 419 15 F 7 13-15 24:45.0 24:55.7 0:10.6 7:57/M
61 Micaela Frick Everett WA 1129 15 F 8 13-15 24:46.4 24:57.7 0:11.2 7:58/M
62 Andrea Eberly Seattle WA 234 33 F 9 30-39 25:22.4 25:30.2 0:07.8 8:09/M
63 Amy Baker Lynnwood WA 434 35 F 10 30-39 25:23.8 26:30.0 1:06.2 8:10/M
64 Dawn Smith Orlando FL 377 53 F 6 50-59 25:25.4 25:45.4 0:20.0 8:10/M
65 Madison Sitzmann Kirkland WA 1083 15 F 9 13-15 25:35.4 25:43.9 0:08.4 8:14/M
66 Catherine Higgins Bothell WA 564 30 F 11 30-39 25:40.3 26:01.7 0:21.3 8:15/M
67 Meghan Bailey Edmonds WA 152 12 F 2 0-12 25:47.5 26:31.9 0:44.3 8:17/M
68 Lorena Gutierrez Everett WA 530 16 F 25 16-19 25:48.5 26:01.7 0:13.1 8:18/M
69 Kerstin Diesch Mill Creek WA 752 26 F 10 20-29 25:51.3 26:15.2 0:23.9 8:19/M
70 Hannah Graves Mill Creek WA 520 16 F 26 16-19 25:52.6 26:01.7 0:09.0 8:19/M
71 Melissa Bollerud Bothell WA 109 37 F 12 30-39 25:54.9 26:15.9 0:20.9 8:20/M
72 Ainslee Misich Mill Creek WA 115 16 F 27 16-19 25:58.8 26:17.3 0:18.4 8:21/M
73 Sarah Todd Everett WA 1022 18 F 28 16-19 25:59.4 26:17.1 0:17.7 8:21/M
74 Jessica Wilson Mill Creek WA 357 35 F 13 30-39 26:04.3 27:22.3 1:18.0 8:23/M
75 Linda Yip Everett WA 1002 28 F 11 20-29 26:06.1 26:30.3 0:24.2 8:24/M
76 Alyssa Weed Mill Creek WA 263 15 F 10 13-15 26:08.5 26:36.6 0:28.0 8:24/M
77 Theresa Murray Everett WA 1148 36 F 14 30-39 26:14.0 26:23.5 0:09.4 8:26/M
78 Anna Golebiewski Mill Creek WA 964 14 F 11 13-15 26:14.3 26:25.3 0:11.0 8:26/M
79 Marisa Hewitt Marysville WA 27 47 F 6 40-49 26:15.6 26:48.6 0:33.0 8:26/M
80 Whitney Duvall Everett WA 219 35 F 15 30-39 26:16.9 26:49.2 0:32.3 8:27/M
81 Emily Austin Snohomish WA 1005 16 F 29 16-19 26:16.9 26:50.5 0:33.5 8:27/M
82 Amy Martin Mill Creek WA 315 24 F 12 20-29 26:25.6 26:45.3 0:19.7 8:30/M
83 Aimee Bergman Everett WA 501 21 F 13 20-29 26:32.6 27:21.4 0:48.7 8:32/M
84 Taylor Gordon Everett WA 479 21 F 14 20-29 26:34.6 27:23.2 0:48.5 8:33/M
85 Kathy Bozich-Miller Everett WA 413 50 F 7 50-59 26:37.3 27:02.1 0:24.8 8:34/M
86 Linda Carrier Everett WA 992 52 F 8 50-59 26:38.5 27:14.7 0:36.2 8:34/M
87 Olivia Balch Bothell WA 310 16 F 30 16-19 26:53.0 27:07.6 0:14.6 8:39/M
88 Elsa Uchikawa Snohomish WA 393 30 F 16 30-39 27:00.3 28:14.5 1:14.1 8:41/M
89 Sara Thomas Everett WA 697 16 F 31 16-19 27:01.2 27:47.0 0:45.8 8:41/M
90 Mary McKay Everett WA 147 62 F 1 60-69 27:03.2 27:34.5 0:31.3 8:42/M
91 Sarah Butcher Seattle WA 1074 36 F 17 30-39 27:06.0 27:31.0 0:25.0 8:43/M
92 Toni Semanskee Snohomish WA 749 50 F 9 50-59 27:13.3 28:02.7 0:49.3 8:45/M
93 Alicia Bertling Bothell WA 414 27 F 15 20-29 27:23.0 28:50.2 1:27.2 8:48/M
94 Marianne Iwamoto Mill Creek WA 801 61 F 2 60-69 27:23.0 27:53.3 0:30.2 8:48/M
95 Nicole Limberg Mill Creek WA 903 16 F 32 16-19 27:23.2 27:44.4 0:21.2 8:48/M
96 Michelle Scannell Bothell WA 924 44 F 7 40-49 27:26.9 28:54.3 1:27.3 8:49/M
97 Judy McCorkle Everett WA 645 54 F 10 50-59 27:28.5 27:36.6 0:08.1 8:50/M
98 Kyla Hall Seattle WA 812 26 F 16 20-29 27:30.0 27:50.2 0:20.1 8:51/M
99 Susan Symons Mooresville NC 18 55 F 11 50-59 27:31.9 28:20.0 0:48.1 8:51/M
100 Marie Malone Bothell WA 271 49 F 8 40-49 27:32.7 28:52.8 1:20.1 8:51/M
Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
101 Nancy Gianacopulos Everett WA 691 30 F 18 30-39 27:38.7 28:06.0 0:27.2 8:53/M
102 Rebekah Willis Edmonds WA 398 38 F 19 30-39 27:42.5 28:01.5 0:19.0 8:54/M
103 Cheri Hurst Monroe WA 737 58 F 12 50-59 27:43.1 28:29.3 0:46.1 8:55/M
104 Kayla Huggins Seattle WA 443 30 F 20 30-39 27:44.9 27:51.7 0:06.8 8:55/M
105 India Scott Edmonds WA 302 19 F 33 16-19 27:46.8 28:15.2 0:28.3 8:56/M
106 Joy Chan Kirkland WA 299 26 F 17 20-29 27:47.5 28:01.3 0:13.8 8:56/M
107 Laurel Gamman Arlington WA 1011 26 F 18 20-29 27:50.9 28:10.5 0:19.6 8:57/M
108 Ashley Sawyer Everett WA 883 16 F 34 16-19 27:53.2 28:14.7 0:21.4 8:58/M
109 Kristina Gutierrez Arlington WA 870 37 F 21 30-39 27:55.8 28:45.6 0:49.8 8:59/M
110 Amy Williams Arlington WA 871 35 F 22 30-39 27:56.0 28:45.9 0:49.8 8:59/M
111 Angelika Ritchie Bothell WA 674 48 F 9 40-49 27:57.2 28:41.5 0:44.3 8:59/M
112 Mary Brock Bothell WA 368 41 F 10 40-49 27:59.8 28:14.3 0:14.4 9:00/M
113 Teresa Haldorson Snohomish WA 269 44 F 11 40-49 28:01.7 28:57.8 0:56.0 9:01/M
114 Sarah Sitzmann Kirkland WA 1084 12 F 3 0-12 28:03.2 28:11.5 0:08.3 9:01/M
115 Karen Repanich Mill Creek WA 25 68 F 3 60-69 28:03.4 28:39.3 0:35.8 9:01/M
116 Shari Wilson Bothell WA 710 32 F 23 30-39 28:10.3 28:45.1 0:34.8 9:03/M
117 Cindy Foster Marysville WA 1047 45 F 12 40-49 28:12.5 28:35.2 0:22.7 9:04/M
118 Annie Ubben Everett WA 741 24 F 19 20-29 28:12.6 28:41.6 0:29.0 9:04/M
119 Krissi Tutrow Mill Creek WA 459 35 F 24 30-39 28:21.3 29:20.6 0:59.2 9:07/M
120 Brandi LaCombe Bothell WA 1001 41 F 13 40-49 28:25.2 28:45.8 0:20.6 9:08/M
121 Jennifer Danielson Mill Creek WA 631 44 F 14 40-49 28:26.3 28:41.3 0:15.0 9:09/M
122 Barbara Hulit Medina WA 1190 47 F 15 40-49 28:28.8 29:31.8 1:02.9 9:09/M
123 Jessica Cole Bothell WA 647 29 F 20 20-29 28:29.5 28:51.9 0:22.3 9:10/M
124 Ashlyn Kennedy Mill Creek WA 461 10 F 4 0-12 28:29.6 28:48.8 0:19.2 9:10/M
125 Donna Michelson Mill Creek WA 731 64 F 4 60-69 28:34.9 30:02.2 1:27.3 9:11/M
126 Coreen Chriest Lake Stevens WA 206 43 F 16 40-49 28:35.5 28:49.4 0:13.8 9:11/M
127 Alisa Muntz Everett WA 678 34 F 25 30-39 28:37.7 29:44.2 1:06.5 9:12/M
128 Paula Molina Everett WA 690 32 F 26 30-39 28:39.6 29:06.8 0:27.2 9:13/M
129 Stephanie Cederholm Olympia WA 504 45 F 17 40-49 28:42.1 29:14.9 0:32.7 9:14/M
130 Keyna Shumaker Bothell WA 583 24 F 21 20-29 28:42.7 29:11.2 0:28.4 9:14/M
131 Tessa Zink Bothell WA 855 15 F 12 13-15 28:43.4 29:22.8 0:39.4 9:14/M
132 Colleen Hards Bothell WA 572 52 F 13 50-59 28:43.8 29:29.6 0:45.7 9:14/M
133 Alexis Scott Edmonds WA 739 22 F 22 20-29 28:45.2 29:13.0 0:27.7 9:15/M
134 Traca Neely Bothell WA 671 46 F 18 40-49 28:46.6 28:53.4 0:06.8 9:15/M
135 Rachel VanHorne Mill Creek WA 839 19 F 35 16-19 28:51.2 30:11.1 1:19.8 9:17/M
136 Jessica Chann Mill Creek WA 939 17 F 36 16-19 28:51.7 30:11.0 1:19.3 9:17/M
137 Ann Marie Miller Bothell WA 508 30 F 27 30-39 28:52.7 29:19.0 0:26.3 9:17/M
138 Andrea Larson Snohomish WA 148 38 F 28 30-39 28:57.2 29:25.5 0:28.3 9:19/M
139 Kathy Nishihara Mill Creek WA 207 48 F 19 40-49 29:06.6 30:02.8 0:56.2 9:21/M
140 Ashley Hards Bothell WA 570 26 F 23 20-29 29:11.9 29:57.2 0:45.2 9:23/M
141 Margaret Ubben Everett WA 740 63 F 5 60-69 29:14.3 29:48.5 0:34.1 9:24/M
142 Shannon Bates Mill Creek WI 236 32 F 29 30-39 29:16.4 29:55.4 0:38.9 9:25/M
143 Shanon Bailey Edmonds WA 151 41 F 20 40-49 29:23.7 30:08.1 0:44.3 9:27/M
144 Trina Overstreet Lynnwood WA 225 51 F 14 50-59 29:24.7 30:09.8 0:45.1 9:27/M
145 Ruby Ovalles Mill Creek WA 415 37 F 30 30-39 29:25.6 30:08.6 0:42.9 9:28/M
146 Julie Rawlins Mill Creek WA 417 49 F 21 40-49 29:28.3 29:55.3 0:26.9 9:28/M
147 Megan Smolensky Everett WA 278 30 F 31 30-39 29:35.2 30:18.2 0:43.0 9:31/M
148 Wendy Wadhwani Woodinville WA 342 50 F 15 50-59 29:36.4 29:52.2 0:15.7 9:31/M
149 Chantel Williams Monroe WA 83 24 F 24 20-29 29:37.1 29:45.8 0:08.7 9:31/M
150 Brenda Norby Mill Creek WA 1087 31 F 32 30-39 29:41.4 30:59.9 1:18.5 9:33/M
151 Deanna Neher Kenmore WA 990 41 F 22 40-49 29:47.0 30:02.1 0:15.1 9:35/M
152 Sheryl Erickson Mukilteo WA 364 61 F 6 60-69 29:56.0 30:31.9 0:35.8 9:37/M
153 Amanda Wolfe Everett WA 534 26 F 25 20-29 30:03.8 31:35.7 1:31.9 9:40/M
154 Eva Snyder Seattle WA 79 66 F 7 60-69 30:06.0 30:37.9 0:31.9 9:41/M
155 Melissa Wilson Bothell WA 774 32 F 33 30-39 30:11.1 30:44.9 0:33.8 9:42/M
156 Rebecca Thomas Bothell WA 184 50 F 16 50-59 30:12.0 30:34.0 0:21.9 9:43/M
157 Molly Vaughan Mill Creek WA 638 33 F 34 30-39 30:12.6 31:04.4 0:51.8 9:43/M
158 Teng Legg Bothell WA 511 37 F 35 30-39 30:15.8 30:40.2 0:24.3 9:44/M
159 Annalise Dusell Everett WA 208 30 F 36 30-39 30:17.5 31:17.7 1:00.2 9:44/M
160 Christy Green Bothell WA 1107 36 F 37 30-39 30:24.5 31:12.3 0:47.7 9:46/M
161 Taylor Morgan Everett WA 728 19 F 37 16-19 30:26.4 31:11.6 0:45.1 9:47/M
162 Ana Luisa Perez Mill Creek WA 525 29 F 26 20-29 30:28.4 31:11.9 0:43.5 9:48/M
163 Jamie Kooser Everett WA 221 37 F 38 30-39 30:29.6 31:01.6 0:32.0 9:48/M
164 Amanda Ruksznis Snohomish WA 679 27 F 27 20-29 30:31.4 31:02.2 0:30.7 9:49/M
165 Nina Allender Lynnwood WA 771 52 F 17 50-59 30:31.8 31:02.6 0:30.7 9:49/M
166 Kathleen Montalvo Bothell WA 276 30 F 39 30-39 30:33.3 31:20.5 0:47.2 9:49/M
167 Nicole Rice Snohomish WA 201 37 F 40 30-39 30:33.9 31:24.2 0:50.2 9:49/M
168 Kacie Morison Bothell WA 958 30 F 41 30-39 30:36.0 31:10.0 0:34.0 9:50/M
169 Salli Smith Mill Creek WA 235 55 F 18 50-59 30:37.5 32:15.7 1:38.2 9:51/M
170 Amy Mazzone Mill Creek WA 941 40 F 23 40-49 30:41.0 31:40.6 0:59.5 9:52/M
171 Kylie Rebich Everett WA 624 22 F 28 20-29 30:47.7 31:26.7 0:38.9 9:54/M
172 Terri Nazy Everett WA 70 49 F 24 40-49 30:49.3 31:43.6 0:54.2 9:55/M
173 Carol Sugawara Bothell WA 354 35 F 42 30-39 30:50.5 31:56.0 1:05.5 9:55/M
174 Angela Khaorly Lynnwood WA 1164 24 F 29 20-29 30:50.6 31:18.3 0:27.6 9:55/M
175 Amy Nguyen Everett WA 810 14 F 13 13-15 30:52.5 31:41.7 0:49.1 9:55/M
176 Susan Bibbs Everett WA 890 14 F 14 13-15 30:53.1 31:42.0 0:48.9 9:56/M
177 Lynne Werner Seattle WA 1089 63 F 8 60-69 30:53.6 31:24.8 0:31.2 9:56/M
178 Casey Lauritsen Everett WA 1137 14 F 15 13-15 30:53.9 31:06.1 0:12.2 9:56/M
179 Lauren Atwood Everett WA 959 14 F 16 13-15 30:54.0 31:06.0 0:11.9 9:56/M
180 Jenni Thoman Everett WA 1154 32 F 43 30-39 30:58.8 32:03.4 1:04.6 9:57/M
181 Chelsea Johnson Everett WA 882 20 F 30 20-29 31:00.7 31:44.4 0:43.7 9:58/M
182 Irene Apreza Bothell WA 1067 14 F 17 13-15 31:04.7 31:18.1 0:13.3 9:59/M
183 Vanessa Spencer Mill Creek WA 1099 13 F 18 13-15 31:04.8 31:17.9 0:13.1 9:59/M
184 Krista Schafte Everett WA 1039 13 F 19 13-15 31:16.9 31:50.9 0:34.0 10:03/M
185 Jinglan Wu Bothell WA 190 49 F 25 40-49 31:19.3 32:17.6 0:58.3 10:04/M
186 Kelly Baraban Everett WA 1041 28 F 31 20-29 31:22.7 32:39.6 1:16.8 10:05/M
187 Kris Wade Lake Stevens WA 567 42 F 26 40-49 31:24.1 31:36.7 0:12.6 10:06/M
188 Beverly Stuart Kenmore WA 548 49 F 27 40-49 31:29.3 32:34.8 1:05.4 10:07/M
189 Becca Howell Mill Creek WA 555 8 F 5 0-12 31:30.1 32:45.9 1:15.8 10:08/M
190 Heather Weaver Lynnwood WA 549 27 F 32 20-29 31:33.4 32:41.3 1:07.8 10:09/M
191 Erika Dorney Bothell WA 803 13 F 20 13-15 31:34.5 31:54.1 0:19.5 10:09/M
192 Jen Albrecht Lynnwood WA 159 39 F 44 30-39 31:38.9 32:02.6 0:23.7 10:10/M
193 Kristine Weed Mill Creek WA 262 49 F 28 40-49 31:42.4 32:31.1 0:48.6 10:12/M
194 Jodi Heimgartner Woodinville WA 55 53 F 19 50-59 31:42.9 32:39.9 0:56.9 10:12/M
195 Casey Larson Snohomish WA 244 11 F 6 0-12 31:45.4 32:16.3 0:30.8 10:13/M
196 Tiffanie Kimura Bothell WA 351 41 F 29 40-49 31:46.6 32:52.0 1:05.4 10:13/M
197 Cara Schmitz Lynnwood WA 340 33 F 45 30-39 31:47.8 32:46.8 0:58.9 10:13/M
198 Brittany Martin Everett WA 527 26 F 33 20-29 31:51.0 32:25.7 0:34.6 10:14/M
199 Alena Onweiler Mountlake Terrace 495 32 F 46 30-39 32:00.6 32:25.0 0:24.4 10:17/M
200 Marissa Baer Everett WA 1058 16 F 38 16-19 32:06.9 32:40.6 0:33.7 10:19/M
Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
201 Sydnee Burns Snohomish WA 1045 21 F 34 20-29 32:07.9 32:35.3 0:27.4 10:20/M
202 Karol Burns Snohomish WA 1044 48 F 30 40-49 32:07.9 32:35.3 0:27.4 10:20/M
203 Jessie Howell Mill Creek WA 556 13 F 21 13-15 32:08.3 32:45.8 0:37.5 10:20/M
204 Kari Galvagno Bothell WA 651 44 F 31 40-49 32:09.9 33:19.5 1:09.5 10:20/M
205 Gretchen Nordling Bothell WA 195 37 F 47 30-39 32:12.4 32:56.2 0:43.8 10:21/M
206 Laura Pawley Everett WA 764 46 F 32 40-49 32:13.3 32:47.6 0:34.3 10:22/M
207 Briana Wickens Mill Creek WA 908 21 F 35 20-29 32:15.6 32:57.7 0:42.1 10:22/M
208 Samantha Brown Mill Creek WA 39 37 F 48 30-39 32:19.2 33:00.7 0:41.5 10:23/M
209 Shawna Yost Mill Creek WA 131 49 F 33 40-49 32:20.6 32:59.5 0:38.9 10:24/M
210 Teresa Busch Shoreline WA 125 48 F 34 40-49 32:29.3 33:15.4 0:46.0 10:27/M
211 Shannon Wiese Mill Creek WA 956 20 F 36 20-29 32:30.5 32:42.2 0:11.7 10:27/M
212 Cynthia Luckett Lynnwood WA 894 40 F 35 40-49 32:31.2 33:02.6 0:31.3 10:27/M
213 Kristine Browne Mountlake Terrace 664 47 F 36 40-49 32:36.7 33:43.9 1:07.1 10:29/M
214 Mary Henderson Lynnwood WA 615 43 F 37 40-49 32:38.7 34:18.4 1:39.6 10:30/M
215 Dorothy Nguyen Mill Creek WA 654 20 F 37 20-29 32:39.3 32:49.0 0:09.6 10:30/M
216 Sydney Shander Mill Creek WA 808 9 F 7 0-12 32:41.5 33:01.1 0:19.6 10:31/M
217 Jamie Fenemore Bothell WA 767 48 F 38 40-49 32:42.3 32:48.8 0:06.5 10:31/M
218 Tracy Balch Bothell WA 641 48 F 39 40-49 32:42.4 34:13.9 1:31.4 10:31/M
219 Lisa Drechsler Edmonds WA 94 53 F 20 50-59 32:43.0 33:41.1 0:58.1 10:31/M
220 May Hecita Lynnwood WA 1051 39 F 49 30-39 32:44.2 33:22.3 0:38.1 10:32/M
221 Macy Ratliff Kenmore WA 1056 57 F 21 50-59 32:45.7 33:18.2 0:32.4 10:32/M
222 Lori Sandberg Mill Creek WA 720 26 F 38 20-29 32:45.7 32:57.8 0:12.1 10:32/M
223 Ashley Neal Bothell WA 253 32 F 50 30-39 32:46.1 33:52.5 1:06.4 10:32/M
224 Alice Chollet Lynnwood WA 1085 29 F 39 20-29 32:53.4 33:35.5 0:42.0 10:34/M
225 Lisa Gunnels Bothell WA 781 45 F 40 40-49 32:54.0 33:51.1 0:57.0 10:35/M
226 Kate Doughty Lynnwood WA 209 29 F 40 20-29 32:59.9 33:42.3 0:42.4 10:36/M
227 Sara Thompson Everett WA 372 34 F 51 30-39 33:00.7 33:53.3 0:52.6 10:37/M
228 Hannah Traver Shoreline WA 197 26 F 41 20-29 33:01.6 33:33.0 0:31.3 10:37/M
229 Victoria Crabtree Snohomish WA 753 52 F 22 50-59 33:01.8 33:23.0 0:21.2 10:37/M
230 Erinn Burke Bothell WA 78 44 F 41 40-49 33:01.9 33:31.9 0:29.9 10:37/M
231 Debra Fahey Snohomish WA 347 36 F 52 30-39 33:02.8 33:23.3 0:20.5 10:37/M
232 Gina Pischke Mill Creek WA 807 44 F 42 40-49 33:03.2 33:23.6 0:20.3 10:38/M
233 Whitney Waite Seattle WA 929 33 F 53 30-39 33:09.9 35:07.3 1:57.4 10:40/M
234 Jessie Cosgrove Bothell WA 451 8 F 8 0-12 33:11.5 33:53.8 0:42.3 10:40/M
235 Celeste Cosgrove Bothell WA 187 49 F 43 40-49 33:11.5 33:54.1 0:42.5 10:40/M
236 Katie Campbell Snohomish WA 96 21 F 42 20-29 33:16.1 34:30.0 1:13.9 10:42/M
237 Madison Tucker Mukilteo WA 455 11 F 9 0-12 33:17.2 34:05.9 0:48.7 10:42/M
238 Alejandra Chavez Mill Creek WA 524 29 F 43 20-29 33:21.1 34:04.8 0:43.6 10:43/M
239 Kittie Tucker Mukilteo WA 457 49 F 44 40-49 33:29.3 34:17.8 0:48.5 10:46/M
240 Marcia Quinonez Mill Creek WA 116 64 F 9 60-69 33:43.3 34:20.0 0:36.6 10:50/M
241 Marilyn Hall Bothell WA 644 47 F 45 40-49 33:45.6 34:06.1 0:20.4 10:51/M
242 Sammy Howell Mill Creek WA 557 11 F 10 0-12 33:49.7 34:27.4 0:37.6 10:52/M
243 Amanda Cox Bothell WA 845 13 F 22 13-15 33:50.7 34:28.2 0:37.4 10:53/M
244 Jennifer Meeuwsen Mill Creek WA 477 36 F 54 30-39 33:55.1 35:19.7 1:24.5 10:54/M
245 Gabriela Madunic Mill Creek WA 1098 33 F 55 30-39 33:56.0 35:29.0 1:33.0 10:55/M
246 Whitney Schultz Bothell WA 257 26 F 44 20-29 33:57.3 35:03.1 1:05.8 10:55/M
247 Jennifer Strapac Snohomish WA 63 39 F 56 30-39 33:59.8 35:16.1 1:16.3 10:56/M
248 Jennifer Haakenson Kenmore WA 911 39 F 57 30-39 34:05.0 35:07.7 1:02.6 10:58/M
249 Melody Schenck Mill Creek WA 1115 45 F 46 40-49 34:05.2 35:07.9 1:02.6 10:58/M
250 Emily Oestreich Yakima WA 169 34 F 58 30-39 34:06.2 34:57.5 0:51.3 10:58/M
251 Danielle Thorn Mill Creek WA 833 34 F 59 30-39 34:07.6 35:51.8 1:44.2 10:58/M
252 Becky Townsend Snohomish WA 873 49 F 47 40-49 34:14.7 34:30.6 0:15.9 11:00/M
253 Anneka Matray Snohomish WA 1133 45 F 48 40-49 34:14.9 34:36.8 0:21.8 11:00/M
254 Marilyn Marshall Marysville WA 953 69 F 10 60-69 34:17.7 34:39.7 0:22.0 11:01/M
255 Colleen Coady Mill Creek WA 603 52 F 23 50-59 34:20.4 35:26.4 1:06.0 11:02/M
256 Mercedes Rodriguez Riverbank CA 1192 37 F 60 30-39 34:21.6 35:39.3 1:17.7 11:03/M
257 Alyssa Green Bothell WA 1108 9 F 11 0-12 34:22.4 35:09.9 0:47.5 11:03/M
258 Jacqueline Shaner Everett WA 10 8 F 12 0-12 34:23.3 34:42.0 0:18.7 11:03/M
259 Katie Wallace Everett WA 297 23 F 45 20-29 34:26.8 35:40.2 1:13.3 11:04/M
260 Josefina Clark Burien WA 948 37 F 61 30-39 34:27.7 35:46.7 1:19.0 11:05/M
261 Natalie Libby Mill Creek WA 241 25 F 46 20-29 34:30.3 36:12.3 1:41.9 11:06/M
262 Kim Lane Bothell WA 15 43 F 49 40-49 34:32.6 35:32.9 1:00.3 11:06/M
263 Gunita Kashyap Everett WA 161 44 F 50 40-49 34:32.8 35:34.1 1:01.2 11:06/M
264 Andrea Sander Seattle WA 1020 31 F 62 30-39 34:34.0 36:34.5 2:00.4 11:07/M
265 Sarah Hauge Mill Creek WA 709 37 F 63 30-39 34:34.4 36:23.1 1:48.6 11:07/M
266 Colleen Rittenoure Lynnwood WA 58 37 F 64 30-39 34:34.9 35:10.4 0:35.5 11:07/M
267 Ambyr Thomas Lynnwood WA 1028 30 F 65 30-39 34:36.3 36:34.9 1:58.5 11:08/M
268 Paige Myers Mill Creek WA 1187 11 F 13 0-12 34:36.4 35:16.3 0:39.9 11:08/M
269 Perri Crider Mill Creek WA 1063 11 F 14 0-12 34:38.4 35:18.3 0:39.9 11:08/M
270 Chantel O'Sullivan Everett WA 213 38 F 66 30-39 34:39.4 36:49.7 2:10.3 11:08/M
271 Hannah Ochs Everett WA 274 10 F 15 0-12 34:40.3 35:38.0 0:57.6 11:09/M
272 Deborah Soper Everett WA 795 60 F 11 60-69 34:41.9 35:05.7 0:23.8 11:09/M
273 Lilly Salinas Mukilteo WA 824 21 F 47 20-29 34:49.8 36:32.7 1:42.9 11:12/M
274 Kimberly Ring Woodinville WA 153 43 F 51 40-49 34:51.3 36:04.8 1:13.5 11:12/M
275 Abby Gaffney Everett WA 1173 12 F 16 0-12 34:52.6 36:11.2 1:18.5 11:13/M
276 Soleil Lakin Pullman WA 246 16 F 39 16-19 35:01.2 36:04.0 1:02.7 11:16/M
277 Kyla Lakin Pullman WA 245 22 F 48 20-29 35:02.3 36:04.7 1:02.4 11:16/M
278 Kelly Howell Mill Creek WA 553 48 F 52 40-49 35:02.9 36:20.1 1:17.1 11:16/M
279 Christine Reid Everett WA 471 30 F 67 30-39 35:04.7 36:01.6 0:56.9 11:17/M
280 Daina Presley Everett WA 432 31 F 68 30-39 35:04.8 36:01.5 0:56.6 11:17/M
281 Laura Giordano Bothell WA 452 35 F 69 30-39 35:06.7 35:53.0 0:46.2 11:17/M
282 Kirsten Garka Lynnwood WA 323 49 F 53 40-49 35:13.1 35:26.4 0:13.3 11:19/M
283 Camille Chriest Mill Creek WA 431 50 F 24 50-59 35:13.4 35:51.4 0:38.0 11:19/M
284 Jennifer Meader Lynnwood WA 512 51 F 25 50-59 35:24.6 35:34.0 0:09.3 11:23/M
285 Sylvia Olson Lorraine Snohomish WA 378 51 F 26 50-59 35:25.6 36:17.3 0:51.7 11:23/M
286 Bianca Tran Bellevue WA 656 15 F 23 13-15 35:29.7 36:34.0 1:04.3 11:25/M
287 Cindy LE Bellevue WA 655 43 F 54 40-49 35:29.9 36:34.3 1:04.3 11:25/M
288 Stacey Chong Mill Creek WA 473 23 F 49 20-29 35:30.0 36:47.3 1:17.2 11:25/M
289 Jordan Gaffney Everett WA 1172 8 F 17 0-12 35:35.6 36:54.1 1:18.4 11:26/M
290 Judith Kee Lynnwood WA 410 39 F 70 30-39 35:39.5 36:42.0 1:02.4 11:28/M
291 Lauren Demoulin Everett WA 905 14 F 24 13-15 35:40.5 35:56.2 0:15.7 11:28/M
292 Myisha Carter Tacoma WA 182 38 F 71 30-39 35:41.3 36:51.4 1:10.1 11:28/M
293 Gwen Hoglund Bothell WA 390 35 F 72 30-39 35:56.5 36:34.8 0:38.3 11:33/M
294 Heidi Cowan Snohomish WA 389 40 F 55 40-49 35:56.7 36:34.8 0:38.1 11:33/M
295 Laurie Balise Everett WA 215 44 F 56 40-49 36:00.1 37:08.9 1:08.8 11:35/M
296 Maria Roberts Lynnwood WA 585 31 F 73 30-39 36:01.0 37:09.5 1:08.5 11:35/M
297 Heather Smedema Everett WA 45 33 F 74 30-39 36:11.0 36:45.7 0:34.6 11:38/M
298 Elham Pourreza Mill Creek WA 394 38 F 75 30-39 36:15.7 36:35.3 0:19.6 11:39/M
299 Jennifer Down Bothell WA 140 33 F 76 30-39 36:19.3 36:28.9 0:09.6 11:41/M
300 Jamie Huber Marysville WA 798 31 F 77 30-39 36:21.7 37:01.0 0:39.3 11:41/M
Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
301 Meadow McBride Mill Creek WA 1123 6 F 18 0-12 36:26.3 37:23.4 0:57.1 11:43/M
302 Farrah McBride Mill Creek WA 1124 37 F 78 30-39 36:26.8 37:23.8 0:56.9 11:43/M
303 Lisa Bogetto Bothell WA 687 52 F 27 50-59 36:28.2 37:43.1 1:14.8 11:44/M
304 Jennifer Reyes Bothell WA 852 41 F 57 40-49 36:32.6 37:46.2 1:13.6 11:45/M
305 Kathleen Shaner Everett WA 5 44 F 58 40-49 36:37.0 36:55.8 0:18.8 11:46/M
306 Chistina Oda Mill Creek WA 863 48 F 59 40-49 36:39.2 37:55.3 1:16.0 11:47/M
307 Summer Kennard Lynnwood WA 72 31 F 79 30-39 36:43.5 36:55.7 0:12.2 11:48/M
308 Kristin Boyd Edmonds WA 510 34 F 80 30-39 36:48.8 38:56.0 2:07.2 11:50/M
309 Rebecca Davis Everett WA 1193 16 F 40 16-19 36:53.2 37:29.0 0:35.7 11:52/M
310 Brittany Frounfelter Mill Creek WA 677 24 F 50 20-29 36:54.2 39:03.5 2:09.2 11:52/M
311 Hannah White Bothell WA 486 10 F 19 0-12 37:06.2 37:53.5 0:47.2 11:56/M
312 Gina Morgan Snohomish WA 794 33 F 81 30-39 37:06.3 37:51.5 0:45.1 11:56/M
313 Noemi Reyes Mountlake Terrace 11 52 F 28 50-59 37:07.3 38:19.8 1:12.5 11:56/M
314 Amy Norman Bothell WA 1138 46 F 60 40-49 37:07.3 38:25.4 1:18.1 11:56/M
315 Jen Anderson Bothell WA 1095 40 F 61 40-49 37:17.5 38:11.7 0:54.1 11:59/M
316 April Felix Covington WA 343 41 F 62 40-49 37:18.3 37:34.9 0:16.6 12:00/M
317 Alejandra Casillas Mill Creek WA 1104 32 F 82 30-39 37:27.5 37:48.9 0:21.4 12:03/M
318 Lauren Percival Everett WA 876 14 F 25 13-15 37:30.1 38:25.8 0:55.7 12:03/M
319 Heather Vong Mukilteo WA 820 24 F 51 20-29 37:37.1 39:19.4 1:42.2 12:06/M
320 Hyunjoo Kim Seattle WA 439 33 F 83 30-39 37:39.6 39:37.0 1:57.3 12:06/M
321 Holly Kluck Bothell WA 409 10 F 20 0-12 37:43.7 39:00.2 1:16.5 12:08/M
322 Maria Kapanowski Mill Creek WA 412 48 F 63 40-49 37:54.0 39:05.6 1:11.6 12:11/M
323 Nicole Guinther Everett WA 32 36 F 84 30-39 37:56.7 38:57.4 1:00.6 12:12/M
324 Lisa Rink Mill Creek WA 485 35 F 85 30-39 37:56.8 40:05.4 2:08.5 12:12/M
325 Misty Carter Bothell WA 44 33 F 86 30-39 38:00.5 38:35.2 0:34.7 12:13/M
326 Martee Sauers Mill Creek WA 607 50 F 29 50-59 38:07.0 38:58.0 0:51.0 12:15/M
327 Janna Rudolph Everett WA 62 34 F 87 30-39 38:07.5 38:42.5 0:34.9 12:15/M
328 Janelle Finlon Mill Creek WA 1151 37 F 88 30-39 38:27.5 39:14.1 0:46.5 12:22/M
329 Mary Willis Mill Creek WA 375 59 F 30 50-59 38:36.4 40:18.2 1:41.8 12:25/M
330 Daisy Henry Lynnwood WA 1018 33 F 89 30-39 38:37.4 39:31.2 0:53.8 12:25/M
331 Leah Rusher Bothell WA 327 31 F 90 30-39 38:38.9 39:57.7 1:18.7 12:25/M
332 Deanna Dang Lynnwood WA 247 30 F 91 30-39 38:41.1 39:15.8 0:34.7 12:26/M
333 Kristin Bibbs Everett WA 886 42 F 64 40-49 38:42.8 40:05.1 1:22.3 12:27/M
334 Sarah Bibbs Everett WA 887 12 F 21 0-12 38:43.8 40:05.3 1:21.5 12:27/M
335 Kelly DiGregorio Bothell WA 496 51 F 31 50-59 38:56.9 39:23.7 0:26.8 12:31/M
336 Nicole Ly Mill Creek WA 561 13 F 26 13-15 39:05.0 39:48.5 0:43.4 12:34/M
337 Michele McDonald Mill Creek WA 627 37 F 92 30-39 39:15.1 40:21.1 1:06.0 12:37/M
338 Jennifer Albrecht Snohomish WA 775 43 F 65 40-49 39:18.9 40:10.3 0:51.3 12:38/M
339 Alice Fischer Snohomish WA 1009 22 F 52 20-29 39:24.6 40:12.5 0:47.9 12:40/M
340 Courtney Langer Snohomish WA 1007 22 F 53 20-29 39:25.1 40:12.8 0:47.6 12:40/M
341 Ashley Green Milford MA 1057 29 F 54 20-29 39:26.8 40:44.1 1:17.2 12:41/M
342 Marnie Griffith Snohomish WA 23 35 F 93 30-39 39:35.7 39:53.2 0:17.5 12:44/M
343 Christina Jones Richardson TX 1181 45 F 66 40-49 39:42.0 40:47.3 1:05.3 12:46/M
344 Julia Jones Richardson TX 1182 18 F 41 16-19 39:42.1 40:47.5 1:05.3 12:46/M
345 Emily Price Lynnwood WA 550 28 F 55 20-29 39:49.4 40:57.4 1:08.0 12:48/M
346 Tracy McCarron Mukilteo WA 472 39 F 94 30-39 40:09.0 40:45.8 0:36.7 12:55/M
347 Sophie Warshaw Lynnwood WA 526 24 F 56 20-29 40:48.8 41:23.4 0:34.5 13:07/M
348 Madden Strawn 1204 0 F 22 0-12 41:09.6 42:17.5 1:07.9 13:14/M
349 Traci Fontyn 1203 0 F 23 0-12 41:14.8 42:22.8 1:07.9 13:15/M
350 Deirdre Sims Lynnwood WA 1023 42 F 67 40-49 41:26.9 43:00.3 1:33.3 13:19/M
351 Mary MacLean Everett WA 573 36 F 95 30-39 41:48.5 43:02.0 1:13.5 13:26/M
352 Jenna Wennerstrom Buellton CA 901 29 F 57 20-29 41:51.2 44:04.1 2:12.9 13:27/M
353 Tricia Percival Everett WA 875 31 F 96 30-39 42:18.4 43:22.4 1:04.0 13:36/M
354 Joy Caldwell Bothell WA 1158 45 F 68 40-49 42:52.1 44:25.3 1:33.2 13:47/M
355 Barbara Greenlee Bothell WA 593 44 F 69 40-49 43:02.6 44:07.1 1:04.5 13:50/M
356 Karen Lawson Seattle WA 401 41 F 70 40-49 43:03.5 44:08.1 1:04.6 13:51/M
357 Patty Dinwiddie Everett WA 898 62 F 12 60-69 43:09.4 44:28.4 1:18.9 13:52/M
358 Tawnie Conrad Lynnwood WA 180 33 F 97 30-39 43:30.4 44:32.1 1:01.7 13:59/M
359 An Than-Trong Bothell WA 387 34 F 98 30-39 43:52.0 45:09.1 1:17.1 14:06/M
360 Roberta Ryan Mill Creek WA 1143 50 F 32 50-59 43:57.1 45:20.6 1:23.4 14:08/M
361 Ella Ferguson Bellevue WA 980 13 F 27 13-15 44:05.8 46:17.5 2:11.6 14:10/M
362 Michelle Hoffman Everett WA 923 42 F 71 40-49 44:05.9 45:00.8 0:54.9 14:10/M
363 Sarah Mowell Bothell WA 174 40 F 72 40-49 44:15.4 45:06.7 0:51.3 14:14/M
364 Deanna Adams Mill Creek WA 34 40 F 73 40-49 44:22.7 45:52.2 1:29.5 14:16/M
365 Laurie Oki Mill Creek WA 931 9 F 24 0-12 44:34.0 45:46.9 1:12.8 14:20/M
366 Mary Ruiz Edmonds WA 95 53 F 33 50-59 44:34.9 45:36.1 1:01.2 14:20/M
367 Rachel Kalous Mill Creek WA 356 42 F 74 40-49 44:36.4 45:52.4 1:16.0 14:20/M
368 Sharla Chang Mukilteo WA 382 45 F 75 40-49 44:37.1 46:00.8 1:23.7 14:21/M
369 Jeannie McLam Mukilteo WA 383 52 F 34 50-59 44:38.0 46:00.8 1:22.7 14:21/M
370 Rachel Richter Everett WA 313 38 F 99 30-39 44:38.1 45:18.3 0:40.2 14:21/M
371 Tonja Zink Bothell WA 1184 46 F 76 40-49 44:51.5 45:42.3 0:50.8 14:25/M
372 Anna Sewald Mill Creek WA 933 10 F 25 0-12 44:51.7 45:47.3 0:55.6 14:25/M
373 Karen Stukovsky Seattle WA 1080 40 F 77 40-49 44:55.6 46:57.1 2:01.4 14:27/M
374 Julie Sewald Mill Creek WA 932 39 F 100 30-39 44:57.2 45:52.9 0:55.6 14:27/M
375 Erin Hatfield Mill Creek WA 742 38 F 101 30-39 45:11.1 46:01.3 0:50.1 14:32/M
376 Alicia Latino Mukilteo WA 475 33 F 102 30-39 45:19.2 46:43.6 1:24.4 14:34/M
377 Jennifer Zebroski Kirkland WA 861 44 F 78 40-49 45:19.2 46:14.5 0:55.3 14:34/M
378 Mary Garner Everett WA 1066 54 F 35 50-59 45:19.5 46:14.4 0:54.9 14:34/M
379 Marina Roberts Everett WA 777 9 F 26 0-12 45:19.8 46:44.3 1:24.4 14:34/M
380 Kathleen Baldwin Everett WA 6 74 F 1 70-79 45:26.6 47:24.0 1:57.4 14:37/M
381 Rachel Shaner Everett WA 7 4 F 27 0-12 45:28.0 47:24.5 1:56.4 14:37/M
382 Mimi Sweet Monroe WA 450 54 F 36 50-59 45:43.0 46:35.0 0:51.9 14:42/M
383 Cindy Snider Monroe WA 56 48 F 79 40-49 45:43.7 46:34.9 0:51.2 14:42/M
384 Tiffany Jacobsen Burien WA 947 26 F 58 20-29 45:58.3 47:17.4 1:19.1 14:47/M
385 Taryn Solie Mill Creek WA 817 12 F 28 0-12 46:03.5 47:58.9 1:55.4 14:48/M
386 Deborah Justice Monroe WA 483 39 F 103 30-39 46:20.0 47:38.3 1:18.2 14:54/M
387 Amy Ecklund Seattle WA 507 50 F 37 50-59 46:30.0 48:04.0 1:34.0 14:57/M
388 Donell Intong Mill Creek WA 913 37 F 104 30-39 46:31.4 47:07.1 0:35.6 14:57/M
389 Chrissy Gilinsky Bothell WA 54 26 F 59 20-29 46:33.1 47:30.0 0:56.8 14:58/M
390 Kim Brooks Mill Creek WA 426 40 F 80 40-49 46:37.2 47:16.0 0:38.7 14:59/M
391 Michelle Vogel Snohomish WA 40 38 F 105 30-39 46:43.7 48:07.3 1:23.6 15:01/M
392 Crystal Smith Snohomish WA 665 35 F 106 30-39 46:56.6 48:10.5 1:13.8 15:05/M
393 Rei Duncan Snohomish WA 681 39 F 107 30-39 47:15.1 48:06.5 0:51.4 15:12/M
394 Jhurney Johnson Everett WA 669 13 F 28 13-15 47:16.1 48:46.2 1:30.1 15:12/M
395 Tammy Destremps Bothell WA 1078 43 F 81 40-49 47:40.2 48:56.4 1:16.2 15:20/M
396 Nichole Solie Mill Creek WA 813 41 F 82 40-49 47:48.2 49:43.4 1:55.2 15:22/M
397 Mirjam Anderson Everett WA 921 42 F 83 40-49 47:52.2 49:29.4 1:37.1 15:23/M
398 Christine Bailey Everett WA 467 69 F 13 60-69 47:54.2 49:29.8 1:35.5 15:24/M
399 Anne Kittelman Everett WA 470 69 F 14 60-69 47:55.8 49:31.1 1:35.2 15:24/M
400 Jennifer Brown Bothell WA 231 38 F 108 30-39 47:56.6 48:52.1 0:55.4 15:25/M
Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
401 Katherine Schrader Mukilteo WA 1015 47 F 84 40-49 48:01.5 49:32.0 1:30.5 15:26/M
402 Paula Cortado Bothell WA 1096 46 F 85 40-49 48:03.4 49:13.5 1:10.1 15:27/M
403 Carissa Norman Snohomish WA 13 29 F 60 20-29 48:04.4 50:05.9 2:01.5 15:27/M
404 Kavitha Chunchu Bothell WA 518 33 F 109 30-39 48:14.2 49:15.4 1:01.2 15:31/M
405 Alix Thorson Mukilteo WA 819 42 F 86 40-49 48:30.8 50:28.3 1:57.4 15:36/M
406 D Rigelman Mukilteo WA 65 62 F 15 60-69 48:32.9 50:31.2 1:58.2 15:36/M
407 Nina Mai Mukilteo WA 825 21 F 61 20-29 48:34.1 50:28.4 1:54.2 15:37/M
408 Kay Morison Kirkland WA 292 67 F 16 60-69 48:40.7 49:15.5 0:34.7 15:39/M
409 Mary Thomas Bothell WA 757 49 F 87 40-49 49:19.6 50:44.0 1:24.3 15:51/M
410 Heidi Ly Mill Creek WA 563 11 F 29 0-12 49:21.9 50:05.2 0:43.2 15:52/M
411 Camhoang Hoang Mill Creek WA 562 38 F 110 30-39 49:28.2 50:12.0 0:43.7 15:54/M
412 Patty Olson Lynnwood WA 968 66 F 17 60-69 49:49.2 51:01.6 1:12.4 16:01/M
413 Angel Down Bothell WA 139 66 F 18 60-69 49:57.9 51:10.7 1:12.8 16:04/M
414 Ruth Gunn Mill Creek WA 608 54 F 38 50-59 50:08.6 51:51.3 1:42.7 16:07/M
415 Dayna Evans-Johnson Everett WA 316 51 F 39 50-59 50:12.5 51:05.9 0:53.3 16:08/M
416 Kelly Zabelle Bothell WA 811 45 F 88 40-49 50:12.6 51:14.2 1:01.5 16:08/M
417 Christine McGee Bothell WA 521 26 F 62 20-29 50:12.9 51:22.7 1:09.8 16:08/M
418 Evie Kluck Bothell WA 408 13 F 29 13-15 50:20.0 51:34.2 1:14.1 16:11/M
419 Kimber Taylor Mill Creek WA 237 31 F 111 30-39 50:32.2 51:11.3 0:39.1 16:15/M
420 Kendra Opsata Bothell WA 984 12 F 30 0-12 50:32.9 51:40.2 1:07.3 16:15/M
421 Nora Rogers Snohomish WA 1196 52 F 40 50-59 50:40.9 52:28.0 1:47.1 16:17/M
422 Monica Afuso Bothell WA 280 36 F 112 30-39 50:45.5 51:17.9 0:32.3 16:19/M
423 Amanda Messer Everett WA 747 36 F 113 30-39 50:58.4 53:26.9 2:28.5 16:23/M
424 Kathy Erickson Everett WA 232 48 F 89 40-49 51:09.7 52:20.7 1:10.9 16:27/M
425 Nicole Northcutt Everett WA 500 30 F 114 30-39 51:17.3 52:52.5 1:35.1 16:29/M
426 Nicole Otness Everett WA 499 30 F 115 30-39 51:17.5 52:52.7 1:35.2 16:29/M
427 Elise Albrecht Lynnwood WA 160 8 F 31 0-12 51:26.6 51:50.2 0:23.5 16:32/M
428 Allie Thomas Bothell WA 185 12 F 32 0-12 51:28.0 51:52.0 0:23.9 16:33/M
429 Andra Audet Camano Island WA 1016 44 F 90 40-49 51:33.0 53:10.1 1:37.0 16:35/M
430 Eleanor Parker-Basen Lynnwood WA 362 10 F 33 0-12 51:43.3 51:51.9 0:08.5 16:38/M
431 Darleen Hoskins Bothell WA 529 58 F 41 50-59 51:51.7 53:19.9 1:28.2 16:40/M
432 Brittania Torkkola Marysville WA 164 33 F 116 30-39 51:52.2 53:29.3 1:37.1 16:41/M
433 Joanna Mathews Seattle WA 1195 29 F 63 20-29 51:58.0 54:03.0 2:04.9 16:43/M
434 Christina Bernal Snohomish WA 926 29 F 64 20-29 51:58.9 54:02.9 2:04.0 16:43/M
435 Barbara Baltzell Post Falls ID 2 58 F 42 50-59 51:59.1 52:35.3 0:36.1 16:43/M
436 Elissa Koozer Bothell WA 977 13 F 30 13-15 52:04.2 54:04.0 1:59.7 16:45/M
437 Amanda Jakositz Bothell WA 1147 40 F 91 40-49 52:04.3 53:36.3 1:32.0 16:45/M
438 Suzanne Alongi Bothell WA 976 43 F 92 40-49 52:04.6 54:04.1 1:59.4 16:45/M
439 Arlie Moore Bothell WA 463 16 F 42 16-19 52:16.2 53:59.4 1:43.1 16:48/M
440 Sue Ambler Bothell WA 311 58 F 43 50-59 52:18.5 52:59.5 0:41.0 16:49/M
441 Theressia Hazelmyer Seattle WA 506 51 F 44 50-59 52:28.3 53:59.7 1:31.3 16:52/M
442 Rylie Hauge Mill Creek WA 769 8 F 34 0-12 52:31.4 54:19.0 1:47.5 16:53/M
443 Ashley Acoba Lynnwood WA 492 30 F 117 30-39 52:40.5 54:26.2 1:45.7 16:56/M
444 Susan Haldeman Kenmore WA 1065 20 F 65 20-29 52:41.8 54:05.8 1:24.0 16:56/M
445 Leigh Haldeman Kenmore WA 1064 22 F 66 20-29 52:42.5 54:06.1 1:23.6 16:57/M
446 Evelyn B Brown Mill Creek WA 337 48 F 93 40-49 52:49.2 54:05.5 1:16.3 16:59/M
447 Jen Schwab Everett WA 397 30 F 118 30-39 52:59.5 55:05.0 2:05.4 17:02/M
448 Jolene McCormick Everett WA 982 51 F 45 50-59 53:09.2 54:17.2 1:08.0 17:05/M
449 Ann Dean Bothell WA 985 55 F 46 50-59 53:09.5 54:17.2 1:07.7 17:05/M
450 Nobuko Kanai Mill Creek WA 361 45 F 94 40-49 53:09.6 54:20.6 1:10.9 17:05/M
451 Laura Siemion Everett WA 605 53 F 47 50-59 53:12.3 54:43.1 1:30.8 17:06/M
452 Oana Stephens Lynnwood WA 569 42 F 95 40-49 53:19.2 54:30.1 1:10.9 17:09/M
453 Becky Thomas Everett WA 167 60 F 19 60-69 53:25.1 54:33.0 1:07.9 17:11/M
454 Amanda Moore Snohomish WA 85 20 F 67 20-29 53:38.6 55:18.8 1:40.2 17:15/M
455 Rayen Parker Mill Creek WA 37 17 F 43 16-19 53:42.8 53:57.7 0:14.8 17:16/M
456 Jenna Miller Mill Creek WA 591 10 F 35 0-12 53:47.5 55:13.2 1:25.7 17:18/M
457 Megan Mackenzie Bothell WA 693 26 F 68 20-29 53:52.8 55:05.3 1:12.5 17:19/M
458 Sheila Weisbrod Mill Creek WA 122 57 F 48 50-59 53:52.8 55:05.6 1:12.7 17:19/M
459 Annette Miller Mill Creek WA 592 44 F 96 40-49 53:55.3 55:21.0 1:25.7 17:20/M
460 Cecilia Parker Lynnwood WA 358 52 F 49 50-59 54:01.8 55:37.9 1:36.1 17:22/M
461 Elizabeth Murphy Edmonds WA 335 44 F 97 40-49 54:02.5 55:35.7 1:33.2 17:22/M
462 Yazmin Latino Lynnwood WA 586 9 F 36 0-12 54:10.6 55:35.9 1:25.3 17:25/M
463 Hilda Volkmann Lynnwood WA 587 49 F 98 40-49 54:17.8 55:43.2 1:25.4 17:27/M
464 Mi Kyong Johnson Everett WA 595 54 F 50 50-59 54:17.9 55:50.2 1:32.2 17:27/M
465 Lori Kirkus Snohomish WA 284 55 F 51 50-59 54:26.0 55:47.0 1:20.9 17:30/M
466 Lyrickal Johnson Everett WA 670 8 F 37 0-12 54:34.9 56:05.2 1:30.2 17:33/M
467 Kathleen Battiste Lynnwood WA 666 34 F 119 30-39 54:35.8 56:06.6 1:30.8 17:33/M
468 Jayla Battiste Lynnwood WA 668 9 F 38 0-12 54:40.2 56:10.5 1:30.3 17:35/M
469 Kamilyn Besson Lynnwood WA 879 33 F 120 30-39 54:40.9 56:32.1 1:51.1 17:35/M
470 Rita Jimenez Bothell WA 829 35 F 121 30-39 55:14.9 57:08.6 1:53.7 17:46/M
471 Kaileigh Funk Everett WA 59 4 F 39 0-12 55:15.5 57:16.4 2:00.8 17:46/M
472 Laurie Owens Everett WA 60 50 F 52 50-59 55:15.6 57:16.5 2:00.9 17:46/M
473 Robin Crabtree Lynnwood WA 650 58 F 53 50-59 55:15.9 56:48.4 1:32.5 17:46/M
474 Jenina Gaines Bothell WA 349 36 F 122 30-39 55:17.6 57:20.4 2:02.8 17:47/M
475 Dorine McNamara Everett WA 333 52 F 54 50-59 55:26.5 57:03.5 1:36.9 17:49/M
476 Sarah Jones Bothell WA 336 52 F 55 50-59 55:26.8 57:03.9 1:37.1 17:49/M
477 Natasha Oshiro Everett WA 493 35 F 123 30-39 55:30.1 57:15.8 1:45.6 17:51/M
478 Deborah Hagge Everett WA 332 52 F 56 50-59 55:42.9 56:59.4 1:16.5 17:55/M
479 Sue White Bothell WA 541 53 F 57 50-59 55:43.4 57:10.6 1:27.2 17:55/M
480 Josephine Howe Kirkland WA 997 35 F 124 30-39 55:45.8 56:15.2 0:29.3 17:56/M
481 Chloe Howe Kirkland WA 999 5 F 40 0-12 55:46.0 56:15.1 0:29.1 17:56/M
482 Sarah Caldwell Pendleton OR 579 22 F 69 20-29 56:28.9 58:10.4 1:41.4 18:09/M
483 Kelle O'Connor Bothell WA 101 44 F 99 40-49 56:31.4 58:21.1 1:49.7 18:10/M
484 Courtney Karmil Everett WA 539 16 F 44 16-19 56:34.9 58:20.8 1:45.9 18:11/M
485 Ellen Balch Lynnwood WA 552 49 F 100 40-49 56:47.6 58:11.0 1:23.4 18:15/M
486 Jacquie Moore Snohomish WA 84 58 F 58 50-59 57:24.5 59:05.9 1:41.3 18:27/M
487 Ines Croswell Bothell WA 1027 37 F 125 30-39 57:24.9 58:55.7 1:30.8 18:27/M
488 Lillian Ortiz-Self Snohomish WA 86 50 F 59 50-59 57:25.1 59:05.8 1:40.6 18:28/M
489 Carma Bailey Bothell WA 391 63 F 20 60-69 57:35.3 59:18.6 1:43.3 18:31/M
490 Madilynn McLaughlin Everett WA 214 5 F 41 0-12 57:44.4 59:54.6 2:10.1 18:34/M
491 Karla Ribeiro Mill Creek WA 192 43 F 101 40-49 57:44.8 59:24.7 1:39.8 18:34/M
492 Nancy Hill Bothell WA 250 63 F 21 60-69 57:46.5 59:18.1 1:31.5 18:34/M
493 Annette Schenck Seattle WA 1186 76 F 2 70-79 57:53.6 59:38.1 1:44.5 18:37/M
494 Kath Atkinson Snohomish WA 713 47 F 102 40-49 58:03.9 59:13.3 1:09.4 18:40/M
495 Rachel Green Snohomish WA 716 45 F 103 40-49 58:04.1 59:13.6 1:09.5 18:40/M
496 Allison Gibson Bothell WA 291 48 F 104 40-49 58:04.4 59:40.6 1:36.1 18:40/M
497 Stephanie Nguyen Bothell WA 629 30 F 126 30-39 58:05.2 59:43.7 1:38.4 18:41/M
498 Sherry Breene Bothell WA 365 47 F 105 40-49 58:05.8 59:43.9 1:38.0 18:41/M
499 Debbie Bellinghausen Bothell WA 172 56 F 60 50-59 58:05.8 59:41.1 1:35.3 18:41/M
500 Danica David Mill Creek WA 157 16 F 45 16-19 58:07.0 59:45.8 1:38.7 18:41/M
Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
501 Julie David Mill Creek WA 156 40 F 106 40-49 58:07.5 59:46.2 1:38.7 18:41/M
502 Lana Carothers Bothell WA 598 31 F 127 30-39 58:11.0 1:00:17.4 2:06.4 18:43/M
503 Jeanette Mansell Lynnwood WA 497 29 F 70 20-29 58:19.3 1:00:17.9 1:58.6 18:45/M
504 Renee Kluck Bothell WA 407 41 F 107 40-49 58:26.6 59:44.8 1:18.1 18:47/M
505 Lynne Lawson Seattle WA 734 66 F 22 60-69 58:37.8 59:58.5 1:20.6 18:51/M
506 Connie Almeida Bothell WA 787 52 F 61 50-59 59:02.0 59:53.2 0:51.1 18:59/M
507 Rosemeyre Garcez Mill Creek WA 766 44 F 108 40-49 59:02.6 59:53.3 0:50.6 18:59/M
508 Yvette Snyder Spokane WA 305 65 F 23 60-69 59:15.9 1:00:59.4 1:43.4 19:03/M
509 Laura Flaherty Edmonds WA 301 29 F 71 20-29 59:18.2 1:01:34.7 2:16.5 19:04/M
510 Chelsea Chilcoat Edmonds WA 308 31 F 128 30-39 59:18.5 1:01:35.1 2:16.5 19:04/M
511 Jan Tenzler Snohomish WA 842 52 F 62 50-59 59:26.9 1:01:01.3 1:34.3 19:07/M
512 Teresa Thomas Everett WA 696 50 F 63 50-59 59:27.1 1:01:01.4 1:34.2 19:07/M
513 Carrie Schamens Mount Vernon WA 1111 43 F 109 40-49 59:34.7 1:01:21.8 1:47.0 19:09/M
514 Katie Bissell Everett WA 1021 33 F 129 30-39 59:40.5 1:01:33.4 1:52.9 19:11/M
515 HanChing Barry Mill Creek WA 136 36 F 130 30-39 59:47.0 1:01:38.1 1:51.1 19:13/M
516 Hazel DelaCruz Lynnwood WA 675 39 F 131 30-39 59:48.9 1:00:26.1 0:37.1 19:14/M
517 Nuri Barends Mill Creek WA 138 29 F 72 20-29 1:00:19.0 1:02:04.6 1:45.6 19:24/M
518 Ngoc Tat Everett WA 841 23 F 73 20-29 1:00:19.3 1:02:05.3 1:45.9 19:24/M
519 Victoria Smith Edmonds WA 303 23 F 74 20-29 1:00:43.3 1:02:59.4 2:16.1 19:31/M
520 Katrina Gears Mukilteo WA 826 24 F 75 20-29 1:01:13.9 1:03:13.9 1:59.9 19:41/M
521 Diana Hollenhorst Edmonds WA 760 25 F 76 20-29 1:01:16.7 1:02:58.8 1:42.0 19:42/M
522 Rebecca Lyle Graham WA 352 61 F 24 60-69 1:01:29.2 1:03:21.4 1:52.2 19:46/M
523 Nancy Courtney Mill Creek WA 683 66 F 25 60-69 1:02:35.8 1:04:29.7 1:53.9 20:07/M
524 Sharon Smith Mukilteo WA 827 50 F 64 50-59 1:03:14.5 1:05:14.7 2:00.1 20:20/M
525 Cathy Killpack Mukilteo WA 828 41 F 110 40-49 1:03:17.1 1:05:15.2 1:58.0 20:21/M
526 Stacy Nissen Lake Stevens WA 1114 57 F 65 50-59 1:04:14.6 1:05:43.5 1:28.9 20:39/M
527 Keri McGill Bothell WA 565 52 F 66 50-59 1:04:16.0 1:05:43.8 1:27.8 20:40/M
528 Vien Kongkousonh Snohomish WA 927 22 F 77 20-29 1:04:23.1 1:06:27.3 2:04.2 20:42/M
529 Brenda Berry Renton WA 112 48 F 111 40-49 1:04:56.8 1:06:27.9 1:31.0 20:53/M
530 Alyson Fenton Bothell WA 1161 36 F 132 30-39 1:06:47.4 1:09:02.8 2:15.3 21:28/M
531 Rachelle Lee Mill Creek WA 1053 38 F 133 30-39 1:08:39.6 1:09:56.7 1:17.1 22:04/M
532 Ruth Lee Mill Creek WA 1055 7 F 42 0-12 1:08:40.2 1:09:56.8 1:16.5 22:05/M
533 Linda Finley Manson WA 866 64 F 26 60-69 1:09:35.5 1:11:10.1 1:34.6 22:22/M
534 Joyce Watson Mill Creek WA 878 68 F 27 60-69 1:09:47.9 1:11:22.5 1:34.5 22:26/M
535 Kaleigha-Aryann Besson Lynnwood WA 881 9 F 43 0-12 1:10:11.7 1:12:04.1 1:52.4 22:34/M
536 Paisley-Elayne Besson Lynnwood WA 880 13 F 31 13-15 1:10:12.9 1:12:04.8 1:51.8 22:34/M
537 Kim Caldwell Pendleton OR 578 31 F 134 30-39 1:10:17.2 1:11:59.1 1:41.8 22:36/M
538 Ragnhild Sollesvik Lynnwood WA 727 41 F 112 40-49 1:10:28.4 1:12:08.5 1:40.0 22:39/M
539 Victoria Rimoczi Edmonds WA 488 41 F 113 40-49 1:10:29.3 1:12:08.6 1:39.3 22:40/M
540 Milli Uzoma Everett WA 712 57 F 67 50-59 1:12:19.6 1:13:56.4 1:36.8 23:15/M
Male Finishers
Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
1 Jordan McNamara Eugene OR 123 27 M 1 20-29 14:11.4 14:13.7 0:02.2 4:34/M
2 Cameron Stanish WA 2207 18 M 1 16-19 15:21.8 15:24.8 0:02.9 4:56/M
3 Aaron Roe Mill Creek WA 698 17 M 2 16-19 15:25.2 15:28.5 0:03.2 4:57/M
4 Joel Ambo Bellevue WA 662 22 M 2 20-29 15:30.1 15:33.4 0:03.3 4:59/M
5 Shaun Frandsen Kirkland WA 943 36 M 1 30-39 15:34.9 15:37.3 0:02.4 5:00/M
6 Brett Winegar Lake Forest Park W 661 34 M 2 30-39 15:48.5 15:51.3 0:02.8 5:05/M
7 Travis Boyd Edmonds WA 494 30 M 3 30-39 15:49.3 15:52.1 0:02.7 5:05/M
8 Alex Mitchell WA 2209 18 M 3 16-19 15:56.0 15:59.3 0:03.2 5:07/M
9 Doug Benson 1205 0 M 1 0-12 15:59.4 16:02.1 0:02.6 5:08/M
10 Gedion Yitref Bothell WA 1075 24 M 3 20-29 16:04.9 16:07.6 0:02.7 5:10/M
11 Sean Sundwall Snoqualmie WA 120 41 M 1 40-49 16:11.0 16:13.2 0:02.2 5:12/M
12 Pete Hanson Seattle WA 960 33 M 4 30-39 16:16.7 16:19.1 0:02.3 5:14/M
13 Jack Pearce WA 2252 18 M 4 16-19 16:20.2 16:24.3 0:04.1 5:15/M
14 Quentin Purtzer WA 2201 18 M 5 16-19 16:23.7 16:27.1 0:03.4 5:16/M
15 David McCulloch Seattle WA 944 44 M 2 40-49 16:34.2 16:36.6 0:02.3 5:20/M
16 Jeevan Philip Richland WA 963 19 M 6 16-19 16:39.2 16:41.2 0:01.9 5:21/M
17 Kevin Carpenter WA 2204 18 M 7 16-19 16:42.3 16:46.3 0:04.0 5:22/M
18 Justin Irvine WA 2225 18 M 8 16-19 16:43.6 16:46.9 0:03.3 5:23/M
19 Conner Hayes Mill Creek WA 204 19 M 9 16-19 16:49.7 16:55.0 0:05.3 5:24/M
20 Stephen Nelson WA 2233 18 M 10 16-19 16:51.8 16:54.6 0:02.7 5:25/M
21 Blake Slattengren WA 2205 18 M 11 16-19 16:53.5 16:57.1 0:03.5 5:26/M
22 Leif Olson Lacey WA 540 31 M 5 30-39 16:56.2 16:59.2 0:02.9 5:27/M
23 Brian Ward WA 2202 18 M 12 16-19 16:57.5 17:01.9 0:04.4 5:27/M
24 Christopher Fredlund WA 2208 18 M 13 16-19 16:59.5 17:02.8 0:03.3 5:28/M
25 Clark Sterling Mill Creek WA 622 19 M 14 16-19 17:01.6 17:06.9 0:05.3 5:28/M
26 Tristan Taylor WA 2219 18 M 15 16-19 17:07.6 17:10.7 0:03.0 5:30/M
27 Brian Comer Sammamish WA 754 20 M 4 20-29 17:10.2 17:15.1 0:04.9 5:31/M
28 Matthew Thomas Mukilteo WA 789 44 M 3 40-49 17:12.8 17:15.5 0:02.6 5:32/M
29 Karsten Pease Mill Creek WA 791 17 M 16 16-19 17:12.9 17:18.8 0:05.9 5:32/M
30 Jack Thompson Everett WA 466 17 M 17 16-19 17:16.1 17:21.4 0:05.3 5:33/M
31 Jacob Fure Brier WA 1134 21 M 5 20-29 17:22.6 17:28.1 0:05.4 5:35/M
32 Luca Strand Everett WA 1004 15 M 1 13-15 17:23.2 17:28.6 0:05.4 5:35/M
33 Nathanael Ramos Everett WA 469 16 M 18 16-19 17:23.5 17:29.6 0:06.0 5:35/M
34 Jackson Wagner Everett WA 765 17 M 19 16-19 17:29.2 17:34.2 0:05.0 5:37/M
35 Benjamin Halladay WA 2251 18 M 20 16-19 17:29.8 17:33.8 0:04.0 5:37/M
36 Spencer Reiss Curlew WA 706 16 M 21 16-19 17:30.3 17:36.1 0:05.7 5:38/M
37 Efren Chavez Everett WA 688 16 M 22 16-19 17:30.3 17:36.2 0:05.8 5:38/M
38 Matthew Watkins Bothell WA 381 14 M 2 13-15 17:31.3 17:36.7 0:05.4 5:38/M
39 Matt Sherk Everett WA 367 20 M 6 20-29 17:32.2 17:37.6 0:05.4 5:38/M
40 Brandon Yee Mill Creek WA 732 17 M 23 16-19 17:33.4 17:40.0 0:06.6 5:39/M
41 Chris Ahl 1206 0 M 2 0-12 17:37.6 17:43.9 0:06.2 5:40/M
42 Jacob Straus WA 2243 18 M 24 16-19 17:39.2 17:42.4 0:03.1 5:41/M
43 Benjamin Yang Bothell WA 189 16 M 25 16-19 17:40.6 17:47.7 0:07.0 5:41/M
44 Eduardo Carrillo Lynnwood WA 1036 33 M 6 30-39 17:47.6 17:51.6 0:04.0 5:43/M
45 Colton Green WA 2236 18 M 26 16-19 17:49.1 17:53.6 0:04.5 5:44/M
46 Garren Arnold Snohomish WA 832 16 M 27 16-19 17:50.2 17:58.6 0:08.4 5:44/M
47 Nicolas Entress WA 2249 18 M 28 16-19 17:52.9 17:57.2 0:04.3 5:45/M
48 Isaiah Britt Lake Stevens WA 1012 16 M 29 16-19 17:53.5 17:58.7 0:05.2 5:45/M
49 Danny Scott Mill Creek WA 868 17 M 30 16-19 18:08.0 18:14.0 0:06.0 5:50/M
50 Jarek Rasmussen WA 2235 18 M 31 16-19 18:11.9 18:14.6 0:02.7 5:51/M
51 Evan Hurt Everett WA 751 16 M 32 16-19 18:13.3 18:19.0 0:05.7 5:51/M
52 Liam McNeil Cupertino CA 1130 17 M 33 16-19 18:24.9 18:27.8 0:02.8 5:55/M
53 Bill Haldeman Kenmore WA 226 56 M 1 50-59 18:28.6 18:46.3 0:17.7 5:56/M
54 Gerald Romero CO SPGS CO 1170 42 M 4 40-49 18:30.7 18:34.0 0:03.2 5:57/M
55 Alexander Haupt Snohomish WA 642 16 M 34 16-19 18:44.4 18:50.2 0:05.8 6:01/M
56 Spencer Neher Kenmore WA 991 15 M 3 13-15 18:49.7 18:56.4 0:06.6 6:03/M
57 Dylan Reynolds WA 2237 18 M 35 16-19 18:56.7 19:01.4 0:04.7 6:05/M
58 Anthony Garcia Bothell WA 465 15 M 4 13-15 19:04.5 19:12.6 0:08.0 6:08/M
59 Ben Beezhold Mill Creek WA 1079 24 M 7 20-29 19:04.8 19:10.8 0:05.9 6:08/M
60 Corey Preugschat Mill Creek WA 1013 28 M 8 20-29 19:08.5 19:15.5 0:06.9 6:09/M
61 Stephan Lovinus Mill Creek WA 124 39 M 7 30-39 19:08.7 19:26.5 0:17.7 6:09/M
62 Luis Garcia Bothell WA 464 42 M 5 40-49 19:09.3 19:16.8 0:07.5 6:09/M
63 Ben Brones Bothell WA 1175 28 M 9 20-29 19:09.7 19:17.3 0:07.5 6:09/M
64 Randy Tran Mill Creek WA 800 15 M 5 13-15 19:25.4 19:32.1 0:06.7 6:15/M
65 Vincent Villa Bothell WA 809 36 M 8 30-39 19:28.2 19:39.3 0:11.1 6:16/M
66 James Henry III Bothell WA 242 17 M 36 16-19 19:28.2 19:34.6 0:06.4 6:16/M
67 Jonathan Ubben Everett WA 334 28 M 10 20-29 19:28.6 19:35.2 0:06.6 6:16/M
68 Adam Dunn Bothell WA 758 30 M 9 30-39 19:29.9 19:43.8 0:13.8 6:16/M
69 Thomas Koney Seattle WA 1171 52 M 2 50-59 19:36.5 19:42.6 0:06.1 6:18/M
70 Grant Baker Snoqualmie WA 1162 15 M 6 13-15 19:39.6 19:49.3 0:09.6 6:19/M
71 Stephen Brown Mill Creek WA 818 42 M 6 40-49 19:40.0 19:52.2 0:12.2 6:19/M
72 Paul Yetter Lynnwood WA 513 51 M 3 50-59 19:41.4 19:49.6 0:08.2 6:20/M
73 Justin Ryan Mill Creek WA 1142 25 M 11 20-29 19:44.0 20:00.2 0:16.1 6:21/M
74 John Watkins Bothell WA 380 16 M 37 16-19 19:53.2 20:00.6 0:07.3 6:24/M
75 Jake Terry Seattle WA 1120 32 M 10 30-39 19:57.4 20:23.7 0:26.3 6:25/M
76 Russell O'Connell Mill Creek WA 606 33 M 11 30-39 20:01.0 20:09.0 0:08.0 6:26/M
77 Scott Harvey Vashon WA 993 63 M 1 60-69 20:05.7 20:15.1 0:09.4 6:27/M
78 Dane Legare Mill Creek WA 224 19 M 38 16-19 20:10.9 20:20.2 0:09.2 6:29/M
79 Jason Thompson Kent WA 1169 44 M 7 40-49 20:17.2 20:28.4 0:11.1 6:31/M
80 Eric Nordling Bothell WA 194 36 M 12 30-39 20:17.5 20:42.7 0:25.2 6:31/M
81 Jared Kerber Bothell WA 843 14 M 7 13-15 20:18.0 20:25.1 0:07.0 6:32/M
82 Andrew Norman Snohomish WA 14 32 M 13 30-39 20:23.6 20:34.6 0:11.0 6:33/M
83 Mark Kennelly Kent WA 1168 43 M 8 40-49 20:37.4 20:47.9 0:10.4 6:38/M
84 Monte Evans Mill Creek WA 604 63 M 2 60-69 20:44.1 20:52.9 0:08.8 6:40/M
85 Tate Johnson Everett WA 1086 17 M 39 16-19 20:48.5 20:55.7 0:07.2 6:41/M
86 Jacob Atkinson Snohomish WA 714 20 M 12 20-29 20:48.5 21:52.5 1:03.9 6:41/M
87 Daniel Tait Seattle WA 254 33 M 14 30-39 20:55.7 21:18.6 0:22.9 6:44/M
88 Chris Knakal Mill Creek WA 1032 22 M 13 20-29 20:56.4 21:07.3 0:10.8 6:44/M
89 David Fagerholm Shoreline WA 1082 33 M 15 30-39 20:57.4 21:05.1 0:07.7 6:44/M
90 Nicholas Mullineux Perrault Snohomish WA 198 14 M 8 13-15 21:01.4 21:09.7 0:08.3 6:45/M
91 Rufaro Huggins Seattle WA 442 32 M 16 30-39 21:02.2 21:07.7 0:05.4 6:46/M
92 Tom Adelmann Bothell WA 633 45 M 9 40-49 21:05.9 21:11.3 0:05.3 6:47/M
93 Peter Kirmer Bothell WA 1136 43 M 10 40-49 21:10.6 21:19.1 0:08.5 6:48/M
94 Jeff Baker Snoqualmie WA 1163 43 M 11 40-49 21:11.9 21:21.8 0:09.8 6:49/M
95 Mark Oostra Mill Creek WA 249 47 M 12 40-49 21:12.6 21:27.0 0:14.4 6:49/M
96 Brian Huber Marysville WA 799 31 M 17 30-39 21:14.0 21:23.2 0:09.2 6:50/M
97 Keith Vowell Everett WA 970 42 M 13 40-49 21:15.8 21:32.0 0:16.2 6:50/M
98 Hunter Cosgrove Bothell WA 266 18 M 40 16-19 21:17.4 21:27.1 0:09.6 6:51/M
99 Steve Bertrand Mukilteo WA 1119 59 M 4 50-59 21:27.4 21:32.9 0:05.5 6:54/M
100 Matt McCorkle Everett WA 646 25 M 14 20-29 21:32.8 21:40.3 0:07.5 6:55/M
Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
101 JD (John) Henry Bothell WA 243 15 M 9 13-15 21:41.2 21:48.8 0:07.6 6:58/M
102 Michael Metzger Seattle WA 183 33 M 18 30-39 21:42.5 21:50.8 0:08.3 6:59/M
103 Charles McDonald Edmonds WA 778 16 M 41 16-19 21:44.3 22:08.0 0:23.7 6:59/M
104 Zachary Fung Kirkland WA 298 25 M 15 20-29 21:45.0 21:56.6 0:11.5 7:00/M
105 Shane Carothers Bothell WA 599 33 M 19 30-39 21:50.4 22:07.2 0:16.8 7:01/M
106 Dan Cornutt Seattle WA 171 26 M 16 20-29 21:50.5 22:17.9 0:27.3 7:01/M
107 Ta Liu Mill Creek WA 577 51 M 5 50-59 21:52.2 22:03.6 0:11.4 7:02/M
108 Oliver Gano Mill Creek WA 1176 17 M 42 16-19 21:57.4 22:03.7 0:06.2 7:03/M
109 Kyle Ryan Mill Creek WA 1145 24 M 17 20-29 21:58.8 22:15.5 0:16.7 7:04/M
110 Tyler Law Marysville WA 100 31 M 20 30-39 22:04.7 22:40.4 0:35.6 7:06/M
111 Justin Mak Mill Creek WA 1100 14 M 10 13-15 22:07.6 22:27.1 0:19.4 7:07/M
112 Jeffrey Goong Bothell WA 294 15 M 11 13-15 22:09.6 22:23.8 0:14.2 7:07/M
113 David Collier Springfield OR 64 47 M 14 40-49 22:14.9 22:28.0 0:13.0 7:09/M
114 Nicholas Feingold Bothell WA 238 16 M 43 16-19 22:20.1 22:27.4 0:07.2 7:11/M
115 Jacob Schafte Everett WA 1038 16 M 44 16-19 22:28.7 22:37.8 0:09.0 7:13/M
116 David Marques Snohomish WA 92 32 M 21 30-39 22:29.9 22:40.0 0:10.1 7:14/M
117 John Sweeney Bothell WA 610 42 M 15 40-49 22:31.0 22:39.6 0:08.6 7:14/M
118 Samuel Thompson Lynnwood WA 547 11 M 3 0-12 22:31.8 22:38.4 0:06.6 7:14/M
119 Jonathan Lung Bothell WA 517 27 M 18 20-29 22:32.6 22:53.6 0:20.9 7:15/M
120 Todd Parker Everett WA 229 33 M 22 30-39 22:33.8 22:56.8 0:23.0 7:15/M
121 Scott Hodukavich Bothell WA 1194 50 M 6 50-59 22:34.9 22:55.6 0:20.7 7:15/M
122 John Brennan Citrus Heights CA 1010 49 M 16 40-49 22:40.2 23:26.9 0:46.6 7:17/M
123 Jacob Bale Mukilteo WA 93 36 M 23 30-39 22:42.6 22:54.1 0:11.5 7:18/M
124 Kai Bailey Edmonds WA 150 10 M 4 0-12 22:46.6 23:30.9 0:44.3 7:19/M
125 Michael Malone Bothell WA 270 47 M 17 40-49 22:51.2 23:32.9 0:41.7 7:21/M
126 Bo Carlton Snohomish WA 128 11 M 5 0-12 22:54.6 23:10.5 0:15.8 7:22/M
127 Simon Tufnell Bothell WA 700 53 M 7 50-59 22:55.3 23:10.8 0:15.5 7:22/M
128 Steve Balch Bothell WA 309 47 M 18 40-49 23:10.4 23:24.6 0:14.2 7:27/M
129 Ian Bothe Everett WA 910 14 M 12 13-15 23:14.4 23:26.2 0:11.7 7:28/M
130 Mark Raker Mill Creek WA 283 44 M 19 40-49 23:18.0 23:28.1 0:10.1 7:30/M
131 Mark Horner Snohomish WA 1050 50 M 8 50-59 23:29.4 23:41.2 0:11.8 7:33/M
132 John Pavelcik Lynnwood WA 319 49 M 20 40-49 23:30.2 23:43.9 0:13.6 7:33/M
133 Antonio Latino Mukilteo WA 476 13 M 13 13-15 23:31.5 24:53.7 1:22.2 7:34/M
134 Pietro De Lise Mill Creek WA 260 35 M 24 30-39 23:34.2 23:37.7 0:03.5 7:35/M
135 Michael Leek Everett WA 575 15 M 14 13-15 23:36.1 24:13.2 0:37.0 7:35/M
136 Jeffrey Stone Lynnwood WA 188 52 M 9 50-59 23:39.7 23:57.1 0:17.3 7:36/M
137 Jason Rutherford Lynnwood WA 680 42 M 21 40-49 23:39.9 23:56.6 0:16.6 7:36/M
138 Lars Larson Mill Creek WA 1127 50 M 10 50-59 23:41.8 23:54.1 0:12.2 7:37/M
139 Kirk Sterling Mill Creek WA 621 55 M 11 50-59 23:43.6 23:57.8 0:14.1 7:38/M
140 Adam Montalvo Bothell WA 275 33 M 25 30-39 23:43.7 24:30.9 0:47.2 7:38/M
141 Obed Petithomme Everett WA 220 34 M 26 30-39 23:45.7 24:02.2 0:16.4 7:38/M
142 James Balch Lynnwood WA 551 50 M 12 50-59 23:49.3 24:03.6 0:14.3 7:39/M
143 Chris Wilson Bothell WA 711 44 M 22 40-49 23:50.0 24:08.3 0:18.3 7:40/M
144 Andy Baker Bothell WA 1097 48 M 23 40-49 23:50.5 24:09.7 0:19.1 7:40/M
145 Eric DeMaris Snohomish WA 1160 23 M 19 20-29 23:56.1 24:13.1 0:17.0 7:42/M
146 Jordan Jackson-Brewer Snohomish WA 230 15 M 15 13-15 23:56.6 24:21.8 0:25.2 7:42/M
147 Patrick Fahey Snohomish WA 345 46 M 24 40-49 23:59.2 24:18.1 0:18.9 7:43/M
148 Jackson Fahey Snohomish WA 348 8 M 6 0-12 23:59.3 24:18.1 0:18.7 7:43/M
149 Jace Pavelcik Lynnwood WA 320 20 M 20 20-29 23:59.4 24:13.0 0:13.6 7:43/M
150 Isaac Campbell Bothell WA 307 18 M 45 16-19 24:03.6 24:32.4 0:28.8 7:44/M
151 Graydon Gunthardt Everett WA 531 20 M 21 20-29 24:09.0 24:27.6 0:18.5 7:46/M
152 Mark Guymon Everett WA 613 49 M 25 40-49 24:22.4 24:49.7 0:27.3 7:50/M
153 Stephen Norris Bothell WA 850 26 M 22 20-29 24:23.5 24:35.5 0:12.0 7:50/M
154 Michael McFerran Mill Creek WA 177 34 M 27 30-39 24:23.7 24:52.0 0:28.2 7:50/M
155 Yutaka Kanai Mill Creek WA 359 45 M 26 40-49 24:28.6 25:39.2 1:10.5 7:52/M
156 Mike Rawlins Mill Creek WA 418 50 M 13 50-59 24:30.3 25:03.1 0:32.8 7:53/M
157 Alex Teo Issaquah WA 779 44 M 27 40-49 24:30.4 24:53.3 0:22.9 7:53/M
158 Dan Vogel Snohomish WA 41 37 M 28 30-39 24:34.2 24:57.3 0:23.0 7:54/M
159 David Smith Orlando FL 376 51 M 14 50-59 24:35.3 24:52.0 0:16.7 7:54/M
160 Ben Lamb Everett WA 1043 15 M 16 13-15 24:36.0 24:48.7 0:12.6 7:55/M
161 Allen Richardson Everett WA 46 53 M 15 50-59 24:37.0 25:17.5 0:40.4 7:55/M
162 Stephen Blue Bothell WA 790 45 M 28 40-49 24:44.0 24:57.4 0:13.3 7:57/M
163 Bryce Greenleaf Edmonds WA 306 20 M 23 20-29 24:45.4 25:16.0 0:30.6 7:57/M
164 Scott Casey Woodinville WA 694 29 M 24 20-29 24:46.9 25:04.8 0:17.8 7:58/M
165 Bill Iffrig Lake Stevens WA 1167 80 M 1 80-99 24:47.2 24:57.7 0:10.4 7:58/M
166 Zachary Lovern Bothell WA 969 24 M 25 20-29 24:47.6 24:58.6 0:11.0 7:58/M
167 Victor Kloch Everett WA 1025 37 M 29 30-39 24:47.6 25:17.8 0:30.2 7:58/M
168 Blake Weibling Seattle WA 937 29 M 26 20-29 24:47.7 24:54.0 0:06.3 7:58/M
169 Kenneth Boehme Mill Creek WA 193 46 M 29 40-49 24:49.4 25:00.1 0:10.7 7:59/M
170 Tyler Detert Bothell WA 745 14 M 17 13-15 24:50.8 25:11.5 0:20.6 7:59/M
171 Matt Ward Lynnwood WA 1024 34 M 30 30-39 24:53.1 25:27.0 0:33.8 8:00/M
172 Richard McGee Snohomish WA 228 50 M 16 50-59 24:55.2 25:27.0 0:31.8 8:01/M
173 Derek Radtke Everett WA 730 44 M 30 40-49 24:56.5 25:26.0 0:29.5 8:01/M
174 Matthew Volkmann Lynnwood WA 588 45 M 31 40-49 24:59.0 26:21.4 1:22.4 8:02/M
175 Mark Carpenter Kenmore WA 1000 47 M 32 40-49 25:00.0 25:14.0 0:14.0 8:02/M
176 Noah Fenton Bothell WA 780 36 M 31 30-39 25:00.6 25:58.0 0:57.4 8:02/M
177 David Olsho Seattle WA 1090 63 M 3 60-69 25:05.7 25:16.6 0:10.9 8:04/M
178 Alex Langer Snohomish WA 1008 24 M 27 20-29 25:06.0 25:23.5 0:17.5 8:04/M
179 Matthew Mattson Snohomish WA 746 29 M 28 20-29 25:06.8 25:36.5 0:29.7 8:04/M
180 Caden Davis Everett WA 1141 9 M 7 0-12 25:09.3 25:24.6 0:15.3 8:05/M
181 Adam Sundholm Everett WA 945 21 M 29 20-29 25:12.5 25:29.0 0:16.5 8:06/M
182 Daniel Church Snohomish WA 628 52 M 17 50-59 25:13.9 25:31.2 0:17.2 8:06/M
183 Lucas Udy Mill Creek WA 89 11 M 8 0-12 25:17.3 26:30.8 1:13.4 8:08/M
184 Rob Courtney Mill Creek WA 684 39 M 32 30-39 25:17.6 25:26.6 0:08.9 8:08/M
185 Spencer Asay Bothell WA 785 13 M 18 13-15 25:18.9 25:48.3 0:29.4 8:08/M
186 Grant Hashimoto Lynnwood WA 1040 18 M 46 16-19 25:20.9 26:01.5 0:40.6 8:09/M
187 Jet Torres Mill Creek WA 1118 9 M 9 0-12 25:21.6 25:46.5 0:24.9 8:09/M
188 Jason Baker Lynnwood WA 435 41 M 33 40-49 25:24.1 26:30.1 1:06.0 8:10/M
189 Ian Cooper Emonds WA 202 31 M 33 30-39 25:24.3 25:47.5 0:23.2 8:10/M
190 Marshawn Lynch Mill Creek WA 1117 40 M 34 40-49 25:26.0 25:50.8 0:24.8 8:11/M
191 James Tutrow Mill Creek WA 460 35 M 34 30-39 25:29.6 26:28.9 0:59.3 8:12/M
192 Zane Carlton Snohomish WA 127 16 M 47 16-19 25:32.9 25:49.2 0:16.2 8:13/M
193 Caleb Finlon Mill Creek WA 1150 12 M 10 0-12 25:34.7 26:19.7 0:45.0 8:13/M
194 Ethan Lee Everett WA 1037 15 M 19 13-15 25:36.2 26:05.1 0:28.8 8:14/M
195 Craig Roberts Snohomish WA 1179 39 M 35 30-39 25:39.0 26:01.4 0:22.4 8:15/M
196 Dwayne Northrop Bothell WA 1033 44 M 35 40-49 25:39.3 26:01.5 0:22.1 8:15/M
197 Bob Tucker Mukilteo WA 454 50 M 18 50-59 25:39.3 26:27.7 0:48.3 8:15/M
198 B.j. Guillot Marysville WA 66 39 M 36 30-39 25:41.0 25:53.7 0:12.6 8:15/M
199 Jeff Mowell Bothell WA 173 39 M 37 30-39 25:43.5 26:35.3 0:51.8 8:16/M
200 Warren Thomas Bothell WA 1106 39 M 38 30-39 25:44.3 26:27.1 0:42.8 8:16/M
Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
201 Dana Klein Everett WA 170 33 M 39 30-39 25:47.1 26:09.7 0:22.6 8:17/M
202 Jeff Votaw Mill Creek WA 146 66 M 4 60-69 25:48.2 26:32.9 0:44.7 8:18/M
203 Chad Fisette Mill Creek WA 481 34 M 40 30-39 25:48.5 26:12.7 0:24.2 8:18/M
204 Mario Doiron Bothell WA 49 39 M 41 30-39 25:50.0 26:40.1 0:50.0 8:18/M
205 Brandon Miller Mill Creek WA 590 10 M 11 0-12 25:50.8 26:35.2 0:44.3 8:18/M
206 Craig Miller Mill Creek WA 589 42 M 36 40-49 25:51.2 26:35.2 0:43.9 8:19/M
207 Jose Miguel Menendez Everett WA 692 31 M 42 30-39 25:56.2 26:19.6 0:23.3 8:20/M
208 Rodney Langer Snohomish WA 1006 50 M 19 50-59 25:59.8 26:18.1 0:18.2 8:21/M
209 James Morison Kirkland WA 293 67 M 5 60-69 26:00.1 26:31.7 0:31.6 8:22/M
210 Ken Kooser Everett WA 222 40 M 37 40-49 26:05.1 26:37.5 0:32.4 8:23/M
211 Curt Haldorson Snohomish WA 268 45 M 38 40-49 26:05.7 26:15.6 0:09.9 8:23/M
212 Aaron Rowley Bothell WA 386 18 M 48 16-19 26:10.7 26:43.5 0:32.7 8:25/M
213 Kenneth Lowery Mill Creek WA 718 39 M 43 30-39 26:13.8 26:35.2 0:21.3 8:26/M
214 Jason Guerrero Renton WA 914 40 M 39 40-49 26:23.4 26:42.5 0:19.1 8:29/M
215 Jacob Thompson Lynnwood WA 545 8 M 12 0-12 26:25.4 27:23.9 0:58.5 8:30/M
216 Bill Trueit Everett WA 420 53 M 20 50-59 26:25.9 27:00.3 0:34.4 8:30/M
217 Kyle Malone Bothell WA 272 17 M 49 16-19 26:26.9 27:08.7 0:41.8 8:30/M
218 David Neal Bothell WA 252 31 M 44 30-39 26:28.7 27:34.6 1:05.9 8:31/M
219 Jack Hansen Bothell WA 571 24 M 30 20-29 26:30.1 27:14.8 0:44.7 8:31/M
220 David Dickman Mill Creek WA 660 65 M 6 60-69 26:32.1 26:47.6 0:15.4 8:32/M
221 Paul DeMaris Snohomish WA 954 51 M 21 50-59 26:37.3 27:15.7 0:38.4 8:34/M
222 Rob Townsend Snohomish WA 874 55 M 22 50-59 26:41.2 26:57.3 0:16.1 8:35/M
223 Jack Louie Tacoma WA 181 44 M 40 40-49 26:45.0 27:54.3 1:09.2 8:36/M
224 Colin Misich Mill Creek WA 114 19 M 50 16-19 26:45.5 27:03.8 0:18.2 8:36/M
225 Brian Tyler Bothell WA 772 12 M 13 0-12 26:45.6 27:39.3 0:53.6 8:36/M
226 Brad Asay Bothell WA 784 42 M 41 40-49 26:48.4 27:18.4 0:29.9 8:37/M
227 Brandon Poe Everett WA 211 24 M 31 20-29 26:50.9 27:32.6 0:41.6 8:38/M
228 Scott Allanson Everett WA 91 28 M 32 20-29 26:53.1 28:38.0 1:44.8 8:39/M
229 Kenneth Opsata Bothell WA 983 55 M 23 50-59 26:56.3 27:14.7 0:18.4 8:40/M
230 Gabriel Ovalles Mill Creek WA 416 37 M 45 30-39 26:56.8 27:40.2 0:43.3 8:40/M
231 Jacob Matray Snohomish WA 1131 17 M 51 16-19 26:57.6 27:19.2 0:21.6 8:40/M
232 Lucas Bourne Seattle WA 831 24 M 33 20-29 26:58.6 27:57.3 0:58.7 8:40/M
233 Ignacio Hoyos Seattle WA 859 29 M 34 20-29 27:03.9 27:48.1 0:44.1 8:42/M
234 Rafael Lamarca Marysville WA 782 59 M 24 50-59 27:04.5 27:59.7 0:55.1 8:42/M
235 Kyle Erickson Mill Creek WA 119 13 M 20 13-15 27:07.5 27:25.3 0:17.7 8:43/M
236 Jerome Olson Edmonds WA 489 42 M 42 40-49 27:08.3 28:43.8 1:35.5 8:43/M
237 Todd Carter Everett WA 897 37 M 46 30-39 27:08.4 29:17.0 2:08.5 8:43/M
238 David Olling Bothell WA 601 54 M 25 50-59 27:09.4 27:38.3 0:28.9 8:44/M
239 Curtis Takahashi Woodinville WA 80 51 M 26 50-59 27:10.4 27:40.7 0:30.2 8:44/M
240 Burrell Brown Mill Creek WA 379 62 M 7 60-69 27:18.0 28:16.9 0:58.9 8:47/M
241 Anthony Mikhail Everett WA 885 15 M 21 13-15 27:19.4 27:40.9 0:21.5 8:47/M
242 Brenden Hecita Lynnwood WA 1052 13 M 22 13-15 27:23.9 28:02.4 0:38.4 8:48/M
243 Wolfie Erhart Shoreline WA 76 10 M 14 0-12 27:24.9 28:49.8 1:24.9 8:49/M
244 Jack Nazy Everett WA 71 18 M 52 16-19 27:36.9 28:31.3 0:54.4 8:52/M
245 Wayne Rebich Everett WA 623 51 M 27 50-59 27:38.2 28:20.9 0:42.7 8:53/M
246 Todd Pappas Naches WA 328 45 M 43 40-49 27:38.9 29:07.6 1:28.6 8:53/M
247 Randal Bensen Mill Creek WA 199 57 M 28 50-59 27:40.7 28:28.5 0:47.7 8:54/M
248 Niels Larson Mill Creek WA 1126 12 M 15 0-12 27:45.0 28:01.1 0:16.0 8:55/M
249 Zaren Pflomm Lynnwood WA 1019 12 M 16 0-12 27:46.0 28:38.1 0:52.0 8:56/M
250 Ryan Kenny Everett WA 702 12 M 17 0-12 27:48.4 29:09.3 1:20.8 8:56/M
251 Nick Giordano Bothell WA 453 34 M 47 30-39 27:50.0 28:30.9 0:40.9 8:57/M
252 Roger deQuay Mill Creek WA 395 49 M 44 40-49 27:51.7 28:13.9 0:22.2 8:57/M
253 Les Scott Edmonds WA 729 47 M 45 40-49 28:02.3 28:30.3 0:28.0 9:01/M
254 Krystian Michnicki Lynnwood WA 1014 34 M 48 30-39 28:04.6 28:57.6 0:53.0 9:01/M
255 Shelby Schenck Mill Creek WA 26 46 M 46 40-49 28:06.2 29:09.5 1:03.3 9:02/M
256 Alex Haakenson Kenmore WA 912 7 M 18 0-12 28:08.3 29:11.0 1:02.6 9:03/M
257 Eddie G Nielsen Bothell WA 178 60 M 8 60-69 28:09.0 28:32.0 0:22.9 9:03/M
258 Superman Portello Lynnwood WA 137 46 M 47 40-49 28:09.5 28:32.0 0:22.5 9:03/M
259 Deniz Campbell Everett WA 869 48 M 48 40-49 28:13.3 28:34.6 0:21.2 9:04/M
260 Aaron Leek Everett WA 576 17 M 53 16-19 28:13.9 29:28.3 1:14.3 9:04/M
261 Shea Murray Mill Creek WA 978 19 M 54 16-19 28:14.1 29:15.1 1:01.0 9:05/M
262 John Ferrell University Place W 935 44 M 49 40-49 28:15.6 29:30.8 1:15.2 9:05/M
263 Michael Golebiewski Mill Creek WA 1140 39 M 49 30-39 28:18.1 28:38.1 0:19.9 9:06/M
264 Ronald Erickson Everett WA 233 50 M 29 50-59 28:20.3 28:32.9 0:12.5 9:07/M
265 Clay Anderson Maple Valley WA 258 60 M 9 60-69 28:20.5 28:35.9 0:15.3 9:07/M
266 Mark Latta Mill Creek WA 374 28 M 35 20-29 28:21.8 30:24.0 2:02.2 9:07/M
267 Jonathan Battiste Lynnwood WA 667 36 M 50 30-39 28:26.0 28:43.8 0:17.7 9:09/M
268 Tim Schmitz Lynnwood WA 341 43 M 50 40-49 28:36.7 29:35.3 0:58.6 9:12/M
269 Leopoldo Villarreal Everett WA 915 34 M 51 30-39 28:39.0 29:02.6 0:23.5 9:13/M
270 Mike Brown Bothell WA 295 53 M 30 50-59 28:39.7 29:07.7 0:27.9 9:13/M
271 Roberto Diaz Mill Creek WA 1102 31 M 52 30-39 28:39.9 29:01.5 0:21.5 9:13/M
272 Jimmy Cooke Olympia WA 505 39 M 53 30-39 28:41.8 29:15.1 0:33.2 9:13/M
273 John Meyer Everett WA 558 59 M 31 50-59 28:42.5 29:01.6 0:19.1 9:14/M
274 Quanah Blaine Bothell WA 1061 41 M 51 40-49 28:42.5 29:40.6 0:58.0 9:14/M
275 Joseph Schneider Bothell WA 1062 35 M 54 30-39 28:42.8 29:40.6 0:57.8 9:14/M
276 Jason Atkinson Gold Bar WA 1003 13 M 23 13-15 28:46.0 28:59.6 0:13.5 9:15/M
277 Lance LaBelle Mill Creek WA 1034 27 M 36 20-29 28:53.9 29:18.9 0:24.9 9:17/M
278 Richard Lamb Everett WA 1042 46 M 52 40-49 29:01.4 29:15.3 0:13.9 9:20/M
279 Gabe Berger Everett WA 538 12 M 19 0-12 29:04.5 29:14.4 0:09.8 9:21/M
280 Sean McCarron Mukilteo WA 474 37 M 55 30-39 29:14.2 29:49.7 0:35.4 9:24/M
281 Phillip Meader Yetter Lynnwood WA 514 10 M 20 0-12 29:15.0 29:45.6 0:30.6 9:24/M
282 Douglas Leonard Bothell WA 385 40 M 53 40-49 29:17.6 29:50.3 0:32.7 9:25/M
283 Chad Bailey Edmonds WA 149 43 M 54 40-49 29:19.7 30:06.1 0:46.4 9:26/M
284 Bruce Wallace Mill Creek WA 210 57 M 32 50-59 29:21.4 29:54.5 0:33.1 9:26/M
285 Rafal Jadacki Kirkland WA 755 31 M 56 30-39 29:23.7 30:03.5 0:39.7 9:27/M
286 Josh Smolensky Everett WA 277 27 M 37 20-29 29:29.2 30:11.6 0:42.4 9:29/M
287 Chase Thoman Everett WA 1153 8 M 21 0-12 29:30.9 30:35.5 1:04.5 9:29/M
288 Ponti Das Bothell IL 110 19 M 55 16-19 29:41.0 30:27.4 0:46.3 9:33/M
289 Tim Kerber Bothell WA 844 49 M 55 40-49 29:47.3 30:52.4 1:05.1 9:35/M
290 Chris Schwab Everett WA 396 28 M 38 20-29 29:48.1 31:50.1 2:02.0 9:35/M
291 Grant Hruschka Everett WA 1183 12 M 22 0-12 29:50.8 30:22.9 0:32.0 9:36/M
292 Eric Koffski Everett WA 296 23 M 39 20-29 29:52.0 31:05.2 1:13.2 9:36/M
293 Bill Price Bothell WA 806 65 M 10 60-69 29:57.7 30:36.5 0:38.8 9:38/M
294 John Kellum Kirkland WA 1156 44 M 56 40-49 29:58.9 30:30.7 0:31.8 9:38/M
295 Kenneth Murray Marysville WA 165 33 M 57 30-39 29:59.2 30:55.9 0:56.7 9:38/M
296 Eric Fisher Bothell WA 858 39 M 58 30-39 30:00.4 30:19.7 0:19.3 9:39/M
297 Gerry Erickson Mukilteo WA 363 68 M 11 60-69 30:08.8 30:44.9 0:36.0 9:41/M
298 Ryan Howe Kirkland WA 998 7 M 23 0-12 30:13.1 30:27.5 0:14.4 9:43/M
299 Tyrone Mosley Everett WA 750 36 M 59 30-39 30:13.3 31:03.6 0:50.3 9:43/M
300 Treyson Sumpter Bothell WA 837 9 M 24 0-12 30:15.3 31:29.2 1:13.9 9:44/M
Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
301 Bryan Casteel Mill Creek WA 1035 38 M 60 30-39 30:18.6 31:21.9 1:03.3 9:45/M
302 Brad Albrecht Snohomish WA 776 43 M 57 40-49 30:20.9 31:12.6 0:51.7 9:45/M
303 Brian Collinwood Everett WA 1135 39 M 61 30-39 30:29.1 31:34.8 1:05.6 9:48/M
304 Lou Jam Lynnwood WA 773 52 M 33 50-59 30:32.3 31:02.6 0:30.3 9:49/M
305 Gavin Detert Bothell WA 744 11 M 25 0-12 30:34.8 31:25.0 0:50.1 9:50/M
306 Eliot Holt Mill Creek WA 899 26 M 40 20-29 30:35.0 31:01.7 0:26.7 9:50/M
307 Dennis Yee Mill Creek WA 1026 50 M 34 50-59 30:37.4 31:25.6 0:48.1 9:51/M
308 Domenick Mazzone Mill Creek WA 942 9 M 26 0-12 30:38.9 31:38.8 0:59.8 9:51/M
309 Joe Crowley Everett WA 625 20 M 41 20-29 30:48.0 31:25.9 0:37.9 9:54/M
310 James Mead Everett WA 788 48 M 58 40-49 30:53.5 31:39.2 0:45.6 9:56/M
311 Bryan Yee Mill Creek WA 938 14 M 24 13-15 30:54.2 31:02.5 0:08.3 9:56/M
312 Fredrick Miller Mill Creek WA 321 49 M 59 40-49 30:56.6 31:23.0 0:26.3 9:57/M
313 Ulises Chavez Everett WA 689 32 M 62 30-39 31:00.1 31:27.3 0:27.1 9:58/M
314 Donald Cain Mill Creek WA 82 53 M 35 50-59 31:00.9 31:59.7 0:58.7 9:58/M
315 Victor Karpenko Snohomish WA 251 21 M 42 20-29 31:04.9 31:50.3 0:45.3 9:59/M
316 Matthew Kenny Everett WA 703 11 M 27 0-12 31:06.0 32:26.2 1:20.1 10:00/M
317 Rich Kenny Everett WA 701 43 M 60 40-49 31:06.9 32:27.2 1:20.3 10:00/M
318 Chris Bowdish Yakima WA 168 36 M 63 30-39 31:07.9 32:01.1 0:53.1 10:00/M
319 Jay Dorney Bothell WA 802 46 M 61 40-49 31:08.8 32:00.7 0:51.8 10:01/M
320 Dezen Jamin Bothell WA 663 40 M 62 40-49 31:09.8 31:39.8 0:30.0 10:01/M
321 Dennis Zink Bothell WA 857 12 M 28 0-12 31:12.3 31:51.7 0:39.3 10:02/M
322 Michael Kluck Bothell WA 406 42 M 63 40-49 31:24.7 32:41.8 1:17.1 10:06/M
323 Daniel Siedal Bothell WA 532 28 M 43 20-29 31:25.0 32:10.6 0:45.5 10:06/M
324 Robert Finley Manson WA 865 66 M 12 60-69 31:29.2 32:25.4 0:56.1 10:07/M
325 Michael Woodell Lakewood WA 468 72 M 1 70-79 31:32.5 33:11.6 1:39.0 10:08/M
326 Samuel Weaver Lynnwood WA 917 32 M 64 30-39 31:32.9 32:41.1 1:08.2 10:08/M
327 John Moir Mill Creek WA 444 67 M 13 60-69 31:34.2 32:00.3 0:26.0 10:09/M
328 Richard Erickson Mill Creek WA 1152 51 M 36 50-59 31:36.4 31:49.8 0:13.3 10:10/M
329 Otto Erhart Shoreline WA 77 7 M 29 0-12 31:39.1 33:07.3 1:28.1 10:11/M
330 Bruce Erhart Shoreline WA 75 46 M 64 40-49 31:39.5 33:07.8 1:28.2 10:11/M
331 Quinn Henderson Lynnwood WA 618 13 M 25 13-15 31:43.0 33:22.6 1:39.5 10:12/M
332 Aaron Moshier Snohomish WA 851 27 M 44 20-29 31:49.5 32:13.8 0:24.3 10:14/M
333 Kevin Thompson Mountlake Terrace 12 47 M 65 40-49 31:52.9 33:05.1 1:12.2 10:15/M
334 Marco del Fierro Bothell WA 509 35 M 65 30-39 31:58.0 32:25.0 0:27.0 10:17/M
335 David DeLeeuw Woodinville WA 1174 61 M 14 60-69 32:02.6 32:30.7 0:28.1 10:18/M
336 William Thompson Lynnwood WA 546 6 M 30 0-12 32:04.6 33:17.5 1:12.9 10:19/M
337 Yusuke Hosokawa Mill Creek WA 1159 34 M 66 30-39 32:13.6 32:55.3 0:41.7 10:22/M
338 Ryan Hesse Mill Creek WA 909 23 M 45 20-29 32:15.5 32:57.6 0:42.1 10:22/M
339 John Thompson Lynnwood WA 544 39 M 67 30-39 32:18.9 33:31.4 1:12.5 10:23/M
340 Peter Demoulin Everett WA 904 12 M 31 0-12 32:21.8 33:15.3 0:53.4 10:24/M
341 Russell Bertolli Snohomish WA 175 48 M 66 40-49 32:23.4 33:32.0 1:08.6 10:25/M
342 Giuseppe Fina Monroe WA 482 37 M 68 30-39 32:26.6 33:44.4 1:17.7 10:26/M
343 Martin Strand Edmonds WA 130 51 M 37 50-59 32:29.3 33:15.4 0:46.1 10:27/M
344 Preston Brooks Mill Creek WA 427 8 M 32 0-12 32:31.6 33:10.6 0:38.9 10:27/M
345 Cole Corrigan Mill Creek WA 503 6 M 33 0-12 32:31.7 33:10.5 0:38.7 10:27/M
346 Joe Easto Lynnwood WA 896 10 M 34 0-12 32:32.0 33:02.3 0:30.3 10:28/M
347 Brian Corrigan Mill Creek WA 502 43 M 67 40-49 32:32.1 33:11.0 0:38.9 10:28/M
348 Kevin Lane Bothell WA 16 45 M 68 40-49 32:32.4 33:33.3 1:00.9 10:28/M
349 Roger Guinther Everett WA 33 34 M 69 30-39 32:35.3 33:35.7 1:00.3 10:29/M
350 Bruce Kuhn Lynnwood WA 411 51 M 38 50-59 32:35.4 33:37.9 1:02.5 10:29/M
351 Davin Korstjens Mill Creek WA 626 33 M 70 30-39 32:35.4 33:40.9 1:05.4 10:29/M
352 Jordan Gaebel Everett WA 918 14 M 26 13-15 32:37.2 32:49.1 0:11.9 10:29/M
353 Troy Quinonez Mill Creek WA 117 45 M 69 40-49 32:42.0 33:18.3 0:36.3 10:31/M
354 Mark Garka Lynnwood WA 322 50 M 39 50-59 32:50.6 33:04.0 0:13.3 10:33/M
355 Thomas Bertolli Snohomish WA 176 8 M 35 0-12 32:51.5 34:01.3 1:09.7 10:34/M
356 Prasad Joshi Bothell WA 399 36 M 71 30-39 32:54.6 33:56.3 1:01.7 10:35/M
357 Jeff Moore Bothell WA 462 46 M 70 40-49 32:57.0 35:01.6 2:04.6 10:36/M
358 Zachary Connaughton Shoreline WA 196 30 M 72 30-39 33:00.1 33:31.8 0:31.7 10:37/M
359 Jeremy Thompson Everett WA 370 35 M 73 30-39 33:00.5 33:53.6 0:53.1 10:37/M
360 Sean Totten Kirkland WA 907 36 M 74 30-39 33:00.6 33:58.1 0:57.5 10:37/M
361 Dylan Thompson Everett WA 371 8 M 36 0-12 33:01.4 33:53.6 0:52.1 10:37/M
362 Chang qui Wang Mill Creek WA 1165 56 M 40 50-59 33:02.2 33:13.8 0:11.5 10:37/M
363 Ryan Fahey Snohomish WA 346 7 M 37 0-12 33:02.7 33:23.3 0:20.6 10:37/M
364 Asher Finlon Mill Creek WA 1149 10 M 38 0-12 33:06.3 33:53.5 0:47.1 10:39/M
365 Mac Larson Mill Creek WA 1125 15 M 27 13-15 33:07.0 33:21.1 0:14.1 10:39/M
366 Vince Nardone Mill Creek WA 884 58 M 41 50-59 33:08.4 34:11.8 1:03.3 10:39/M
367 Michael Waite Seattle WA 928 37 M 75 30-39 33:09.5 35:07.6 1:58.0 10:40/M
368 Zach Anderson Bothell WA 1091 12 M 39 0-12 33:26.6 34:20.3 0:53.7 10:45/M
369 Dominic Benedetto Bothell WA 535 12 M 40 0-12 33:26.7 34:20.6 0:53.8 10:45/M
370 Ryan Treadway Mountlake Terrace 672 26 M 46 20-29 33:28.7 34:18.3 0:49.6 10:46/M
371 Wayne Widdis Seattle WA 1092 68 M 15 60-69 33:36.7 34:18.0 0:41.3 10:48/M
372 Ian Bissell Everett WA 440 32 M 76 30-39 33:42.1 35:30.1 1:47.9 10:50/M
373 Thomas Quinonez Mill Creek WA 118 10 M 41 0-12 33:42.9 34:19.9 0:36.9 10:50/M
374 Kevin Meeuwsen Mill Creek WA 478 36 M 77 30-39 33:50.6 35:15.1 1:24.4 10:53/M
375 Kevin Thomas Everett WA 695 52 M 42 50-59 33:52.4 34:39.6 0:47.1 10:53/M
376 Daniel Anderson Everett WA 920 11 M 42 0-12 33:52.6 35:31.1 1:38.4 10:53/M
377 RV Palmer Kenmore WA 458 46 M 71 40-49 34:04.3 35:07.6 1:03.3 10:57/M
378 Nate Thomas Lynnwood WA 1029 31 M 78 30-39 34:04.4 36:04.5 2:00.0 10:57/M
379 Chris Thorn Mill Creek WA 834 36 M 79 30-39 34:07.8 35:51.6 1:43.8 10:58/M
380 Brannan Widdis Seattle WA 1093 17 M 56 16-19 34:20.9 35:02.0 0:41.1 11:02/M
381 Erik Shaner Everett WA 8 46 M 72 40-49 34:23.9 34:42.0 0:18.0 11:03/M
382 Landon Whitaker Snohomish WA 1110 7 M 43 0-12 34:30.1 35:26.4 0:56.2 11:06/M
383 Daniel Libby MIll Creek WA 240 28 M 47 20-29 34:31.4 36:12.5 1:41.0 11:06/M
384 Brian Whitaker Snohomish WA 38 37 M 80 30-39 34:31.5 35:27.1 0:55.6 11:06/M
385 Chris Karmil Everett WA 218 40 M 73 40-49 34:33.6 35:26.3 0:52.6 11:07/M
386 Alex Oda Mill Creek WA 864 11 M 44 0-12 34:34.5 35:50.0 1:15.5 11:07/M
387 Doug Oda Mill Creek WA 862 50 M 43 50-59 34:34.5 35:49.8 1:15.3 11:07/M
388 David Ochs Everett WA 273 45 M 74 40-49 34:40.4 35:37.9 0:57.5 11:09/M
389 Juan Carlos Mujo Lynnwood WA 738 21 M 48 20-29 34:49.6 36:32.8 1:43.1 11:12/M
390 Rick Symons Mooresville NC 17 54 M 44 50-59 34:56.2 36:22.5 1:26.3 11:14/M
391 Todd Johnson Mill Creek WA 1109 47 M 75 40-49 34:57.8 36:00.7 1:02.9 11:14/M
392 John Collier Mill Creek WA 134 54 M 45 50-59 34:57.9 36:22.7 1:24.8 11:14/M
393 Hayden Matray Snohomish WA 1132 12 M 45 0-12 34:58.7 35:20.4 0:21.6 11:15/M
394 Kevin Weisbrod Mill Creek WA 121 59 M 46 50-59 35:01.3 35:34.6 0:33.3 11:16/M
395 Dan Anable Lynnwood WA 955 50 M 47 50-59 35:02.7 36:00.7 0:58.0 11:16/M
396 Rick Howell Mill Creek WA 554 43 M 76 40-49 35:03.0 36:20.0 1:16.9 11:16/M
397 Scott M Mullikin Mill Creek WA 430 55 M 48 50-59 35:14.0 35:52.0 0:38.0 11:20/M
398 Larry Strong Bothell WA 436 62 M 16 60-69 35:28.1 36:36.9 1:08.8 11:24/M
399 Janet Towns Snohomish WA 99 53 M 49 50-59 35:31.0 36:45.3 1:14.3 11:25/M
400 Allen Campbell Snohomish WA 98 55 M 50 50-59 35:31.2 36:45.4 1:14.1 11:25/M
Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
401 Matt Percival Everett WA 872 43 M 77 40-49 35:34.1 36:30.0 0:55.9 11:26/M
402 Brad Butner Everett WA 73 31 M 81 30-39 35:34.5 36:27.0 0:52.5 11:26/M
403 Charlie Easto Lynnwood WA 893 12 M 46 0-12 35:38.1 36:05.9 0:27.8 11:27/M
404 Alex Butler Bothell WA 989 9 M 47 0-12 35:50.2 37:12.4 1:22.1 11:31/M
405 David Moore Snohomish WA 87 59 M 51 50-59 35:50.4 36:32.0 0:41.6 11:31/M
406 Cooper Johnson Mill Creek WA 1191 11 M 48 0-12 36:00.1 37:02.3 1:02.1 11:35/M
407 Eddie Hulit Medina WA 1189 11 M 49 0-12 36:00.6 37:02.5 1:01.9 11:35/M
408 Vincent Zink Bothell WA 1185 12 M 50 0-12 36:05.5 36:44.5 0:39.0 11:36/M
409 Matthew Bartholomew Bothell WA 329 37 M 82 30-39 36:20.2 37:55.7 1:35.5 11:41/M
410 Paul Nguyen Bothell WA 630 29 M 49 20-29 36:21.4 37:57.3 1:35.9 11:41/M
411 Gary Noble Lynnwood WA 421 66 M 17 60-69 36:30.7 37:28.7 0:58.0 11:44/M
412 Ricardo Rodriguez Mill Creek WA 860 54 M 52 50-59 36:34.7 37:17.9 0:43.2 11:45/M
413 Michael Bibbs Everett WA 889 10 M 51 0-12 36:36.1 37:58.7 1:22.6 11:46/M
414 David Bibbs Everett WA 888 43 M 78 40-49 36:37.2 37:59.1 1:21.9 11:46/M
415 Brad Kickert Bellevue WA 1155 42 M 79 40-49 36:38.7 37:40.6 1:01.9 11:47/M
416 Rainier Rimando Bothell WA 699 41 M 80 40-49 36:39.0 37:06.8 0:27.8 11:47/M
417 Kiran Subhedar Bothell WA 596 37 M 83 30-39 36:55.9 37:57.8 1:01.8 11:52/M
418 Michael Brock Bothell WA 369 38 M 84 30-39 37:03.2 38:24.1 1:20.8 11:55/M
419 Roy Reyes Bothell WA 853 43 M 81 40-49 37:10.9 38:24.5 1:13.6 11:57/M
420 Luke Afuso Bothell WA 281 10 M 52 0-12 37:31.2 38:03.8 0:32.5 12:04/M
421 Ian White Bothell WA 542 17 M 57 16-19 37:34.3 38:27.7 0:53.3 12:05/M
422 Drake O'Connor Bothell WA 104 7 M 53 0-12 37:36.4 39:26.0 1:49.6 12:05/M
423 Brian O'Connor Bothell WA 102 41 M 82 40-49 37:36.8 39:26.6 1:49.7 12:05/M
424 Shawn Kim Seattle WA 438 36 M 85 30-39 37:39.4 39:36.8 1:57.3 12:06/M
425 Brian Fawcett Mill Creek WA 403 60 M 18 60-69 37:42.6 38:12.2 0:29.6 12:07/M
426 Mike Rink Mill Creek WA 484 37 M 86 30-39 37:57.5 40:05.3 2:07.7 12:12/M
427 James Flores Snohomish WA 949 39 M 87 30-39 38:02.7 38:47.6 0:44.9 12:14/M
428 Hunter Flores Snohomish WA 950 11 M 54 0-12 38:02.9 38:48.5 0:45.5 12:14/M
429 James Louie Bothell WA 796 48 M 83 40-49 38:08.3 39:10.0 1:01.7 12:16/M
430 Jake Symons Mooresville NC 20 14 M 28 13-15 38:10.9 39:37.2 1:26.3 12:16/M
431 Doug Gunnels Bothell WA 783 51 M 53 50-59 38:15.9 39:16.7 1:00.8 12:18/M
432 Roger Navarro Lynnwood WA 635 37 M 88 30-39 38:17.8 39:04.4 0:46.5 12:19/M
433 Amarildo Souza Mill Creek WA 636 48 M 84 40-49 38:17.9 39:04.3 0:46.3 12:19/M
434 Myron Phillips Edmonds WA 47 78 M 2 70-79 38:28.1 39:15.7 0:47.5 12:22/M
435 Benjamin Briles Mill Creek WA 203 29 M 50 20-29 38:36.7 39:20.4 0:43.7 12:25/M
436 Kevin Dang Lynnwood WA 248 28 M 51 20-29 38:38.6 39:12.9 0:34.3 12:25/M
437 Michael Hansen Everett WA 584 52 M 54 50-59 38:45.7 39:11.5 0:25.8 12:28/M
438 Eleazar Mangubat Bothell WA 830 27 M 52 20-29 38:53.2 40:34.7 1:41.5 12:30/M
439 Scott Griffith Snohomish WA 24 47 M 85 40-49 39:21.7 39:38.7 0:17.0 12:39/M
440 Bruce Govan Mill Creek WA 373 63 M 19 60-69 39:48.2 40:31.1 0:42.8 12:48/M
441 Dan Sullivan Mill Creek WA 29 68 M 20 60-69 40:03.3 40:29.9 0:26.5 12:53/M
442 Troy Wennerstrom Buellton CA 902 35 M 89 30-39 41:50.7 44:03.9 2:13.1 13:27/M
443 Rick Guo Mukilteo WA 821 41 M 86 40-49 42:06.4 44:03.9 1:57.5 13:32/M
444 Brian Collier Tukwila WA 634 42 M 87 40-49 44:05.4 46:17.6 2:12.1 14:10/M
445 Ronald Ferguson Bellevue WA 979 42 M 88 40-49 44:05.5 46:17.7 2:12.1 14:10/M
446 Leon Packer Everett WA 1157 45 M 89 40-49 44:29.2 45:20.8 0:51.6 14:18/M
447 Steve Okimoto Mill Creek WA 930 48 M 90 40-49 44:34.3 45:47.4 1:13.0 14:20/M
448 Jeff Leach Snohomish WA 388 43 M 91 40-49 44:34.5 45:52.3 1:17.7 14:20/M
449 Albert Change Mukilto WA 1202 47 M 92 40-49 44:37.2 46:00.7 1:23.4 14:21/M
450 Gregg Richter Everett WA 314 37 M 90 30-39 44:38.0 45:18.3 0:40.2 14:21/M
451 Robie McLam Mukilteo WA 384 59 M 55 50-59 44:38.6 46:00.6 1:22.0 14:21/M
452 Richard Baldwin Everett WA 9 76 M 3 70-79 44:54.6 46:51.4 1:56.8 14:26/M
453 Benjamin Sewald Mill Creek WA 934 7 M 55 0-12 44:57.2 45:52.5 0:55.3 14:27/M
454 Woody Pang Seattle WA 1088 76 M 4 70-79 45:31.2 45:44.5 0:13.2 14:38/M
455 Mark Jacobsen Burien WA 946 55 M 56 50-59 45:58.3 47:17.3 1:18.9 14:47/M
456 Montoya Flunder-Brown Snohomish WA 97 34 M 91 30-39 46:16.9 47:29.7 1:12.7 14:53/M
457 Nathan Brooks Mill Creek WA 429 8 M 56 0-12 46:33.6 47:12.9 0:39.3 14:58/M
458 Logan Udy Mill Creek WA 90 9 M 57 0-12 46:34.6 47:48.6 1:13.9 14:58/M
459 Ethan Vogel Snohomish WA 42 9 M 58 0-12 46:38.9 48:02.2 1:23.3 15:00/M
460 Joshua Hake Everett WA 480 34 M 92 30-39 47:05.4 47:38.2 0:32.7 15:08/M
461 Ethan Duncan Snohomish WA 682 12 M 59 0-12 47:14.5 48:06.3 0:51.7 15:11/M
462 Robert King Mill Creek WA 318 58 M 57 50-59 47:45.7 48:45.4 0:59.6 15:21/M
463 Ethan Solie Mill Creek WA 815 6 M 60 0-12 47:46.7 49:42.0 1:55.3 15:22/M
464 Robert Cole Bothell WA 649 8 M 61 0-12 47:47.1 48:58.9 1:11.8 15:22/M
465 Ryan Cole Bothell WA 648 31 M 93 30-39 47:51.0 49:02.5 1:11.5 15:23/M
466 Tom Schrader Mukilteo WA 67 47 M 93 40-49 48:02.1 49:32.3 1:30.2 15:27/M
467 Thomas Coleman Vashon WA 113 45 M 94 40-49 48:02.8 49:33.3 1:30.5 15:27/M
468 Mark Cortado Bothell WA 1094 55 M 58 50-59 48:02.9 49:13.5 1:10.6 15:27/M
469 Isaac MacLean Everett WA 574 14 M 29 13-15 48:04.3 49:18.2 1:13.9 15:27/M
470 Oscar Domonguez Marysville WA 166 9 M 62 0-12 48:42.5 49:39.6 0:57.1 15:40/M
471 Patrick Kenny Everett WA 705 9 M 63 0-12 48:44.8 50:05.5 1:20.7 15:40/M
472 Howard Davis Everett WA 402 77 M 5 70-79 48:55.9 49:48.8 0:52.9 15:44/M
473 Robert Santos Mill Creek WA 719 58 M 59 50-59 49:26.5 50:10.7 0:44.2 15:54/M
474 Brian Henderson Lynnwood WA 617 42 M 95 40-49 49:31.4 51:16.3 1:44.9 15:55/M
475 Sean Henderson Lynnwood WA 616 11 M 64 0-12 49:32.4 51:17.3 1:44.9 15:56/M
476 Billy Ritchie Bothell WA 793 6 M 65 0-12 49:49.3 51:46.3 1:56.9 16:01/M
477 Gregory Olson Lynnwood WA 967 66 M 21 60-69 49:49.5 51:01.6 1:12.1 16:01/M
478 Tam Ly Mill Creek WA 559 47 M 96 40-49 50:24.6 51:09.4 0:44.8 16:12/M
479 Tom Rogers Snohomish WA 1197 54 M 60 50-59 50:40.6 52:27.9 1:47.3 16:17/M
480 Doug Robison Mill Creek WA 602 78 M 6 70-79 50:50.4 52:11.9 1:21.4 16:21/M
481 Carlos Arredondo Everett WA 748 29 M 53 20-29 50:58.7 53:26.9 2:28.1 16:23/M
482 Luis Olivas Lake Stevens WA 639 47 M 97 40-49 51:13.4 51:43.2 0:29.7 16:28/M
483 Adrian Olivas Lake Stevens WA 640 9 M 66 0-12 51:13.5 51:43.2 0:29.6 16:28/M
484 Drew Ramsay Bothell WA 620 8 M 67 0-12 51:32.1 52:48.5 1:16.4 16:34/M
485 Mike Ramsay Bothell WA 619 40 M 98 40-49 51:32.3 52:48.6 1:16.2 16:34/M
486 Seth Basen Bothell WA 68 49 M 99 40-49 51:43.2 51:52.4 0:09.1 16:38/M
487 Jerry Baltzell Post Falls ID 1 68 M 22 60-69 51:58.2 52:35.3 0:37.1 16:43/M
488 Garrett Hoskins Bothell WA 528 61 M 23 60-69 52:01.4 53:29.0 1:27.6 16:44/M
489 Ryan Hauge Mill Creek WA 768 38 M 94 30-39 52:12.8 54:01.9 1:49.0 16:47/M
490 Todd Lovern 1200 0 M 68 0-12 52:28.7 53:19.2 0:50.4 16:52/M
491 Mitch Haldeman Kenmore WA 1070 25 M 54 20-29 52:41.6 54:05.9 1:24.2 16:56/M
492 Haruto Kanai Mill Creek WA 360 5 M 69 0-12 53:09.3 54:20.7 1:11.4 17:05/M
493 Peter Ricci Snohomish WA 88 20 M 55 20-29 53:38.5 55:18.8 1:40.3 17:15/M
494 Benjamin Adams Mill Creek WA 35 44 M 100 40-49 53:45.3 55:15.2 1:29.8 17:17/M
495 Pete Down Bothell WA 141 60 M 24 60-69 54:05.8 55:19.7 1:13.9 17:23/M
496 Dean Johnson Everett WA 594 57 M 61 50-59 54:18.1 55:50.0 1:31.9 17:28/M
497 Richie Bernal Snohomish WA 925 40 M 101 40-49 54:36.1 56:42.1 2:05.9 17:33/M
498 Mathew Duncan Mukilteo WA 823 23 M 56 20-29 55:14.1 57:08.4 1:54.3 17:46/M
499 Gregory Watson Mukilteo WA 822 46 M 102 40-49 55:14.1 57:08.3 1:54.1 17:46/M
500 Foster Gaines Bothell WA 350 4 M 70 0-12 55:16.8 57:20.1 2:03.2 17:46/M
Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
501 Patrick Lyle Graham WA 353 62 M 25 60-69 55:31.6 57:24.5 1:52.9 17:51/M
502 Conor White Bothell WA 543 21 M 57 20-29 55:43.7 57:10.6 1:26.9 17:55/M
503 Brian Olson Bothell WA 285 50 M 62 50-59 56:20.3 58:08.3 1:47.9 18:07/M
504 Logan O'Connor Bothell WA 103 8 M 71 0-12 56:30.9 58:21.0 1:50.0 18:10/M
505 David Mills Mill Creek WA 61 69 M 26 60-69 56:31.9 57:52.3 1:20.3 18:10/M
506 Larry Karmil Everett WA 537 61 M 27 60-69 56:41.9 58:28.1 1:46.2 18:14/M
507 Jason Murphy Edmonds WA 849 42 M 103 40-49 57:13.4 59:02.6 1:49.1 18:24/M
508 Ethan Murphy Edmonds WA 847 11 M 72 0-12 57:16.3 59:06.7 1:50.4 18:25/M
509 Brandon O'Sullivan Everett WA 212 30 M 95 30-39 57:43.9 59:54.9 2:10.9 18:34/M
510 Billy Thomson Snohomish WA 715 6 M 73 0-12 57:50.5 59:00.1 1:09.6 18:36/M
511 William Ritchie Bothell WA 792 28 M 58 20-29 58:01.4 1:00:00.6 1:59.1 18:39/M
512 Sean Breene Bothell WA 366 39 M 96 30-39 58:06.5 59:44.8 1:38.3 18:41/M
513 Timmy Carothers Bothell WA 600 3 M 74 0-12 58:10.9 1:00:17.0 2:06.1 18:42/M
514 Felix Mansell Lynnwood WA 498 3 M 75 0-12 58:19.5 1:00:17.3 1:57.8 18:45/M
515 Sebastian Wright Seattle WA 736 41 M 104 40-49 58:37.7 59:58.2 1:20.4 18:51/M
516 David Lawson Seattle WA 735 67 M 28 60-69 58:49.3 1:00:10.1 1:20.7 18:55/M
517 Robert G Courtney Mill Creek WA 686 69 M 29 60-69 58:57.0 1:00:51.7 1:54.7 18:57/M
518 Jerry Snyder Spokane WA 304 67 M 30 60-69 59:16.0 1:00:59.6 1:43.6 19:03/M
519 Justice Schamens Mount Vernon WA 1112 11 M 76 0-12 59:16.2 1:01:03.3 1:47.1 19:03/M
520 Charles Barry Mill Creek WA 135 42 M 105 40-49 59:47.5 1:01:38.8 1:51.2 19:13/M
521 Dale DelaCruz Lynnwood WA 676 38 M 97 30-39 59:48.8 1:00:25.8 0:36.9 19:14/M
522 Phil Hollenhorst Edmonds WA 759 58 M 63 50-59 1:01:16.2 1:02:58.5 1:42.3 19:42/M
523 Jamie Cobb Seattle WA 723 36 M 98 30-39 1:01:28.7 1:03:21.6 1:52.8 19:46/M
524 Patrick McGill Bothell WA 566 56 M 64 50-59 1:04:16.2 1:05:44.2 1:28.0 20:40/M
525 Jack Lee Mill Creek WA 1054 5 M 77 0-12 1:08:36.7 1:09:53.0 1:16.2 22:03/M
526 Wesley Watson Mill Creek WA 877 69 M 31 60-69 1:09:48.0 1:11:22.7 1:34.7 22:27/M
527 Jason Solie Mill Creek WA 814 42 M 106 40-49 1:10:04.3 1:12:00.1 1:55.7 22:32/M
528 Trevor Solie Mill Creek WA 816 15 M 30 13-15 1:10:04.4 1:12:00.8 1:56.4 22:32/M
529 Mike Kingsbury Lynwood WA 1077 43 M 107 40-49 1:10:27.9 1:12:07.9 1:40.0 22:39/M
530 Michael Fluker Everett WA 516 48 M 108 40-49 1:11:33.6 1:13:02.3 1:28.7 23:00/M