Bulldog Classic 5K
March 22, 2014 * J.B. Earp Stadium * Jay, OK
Sunny * Low 40's * Calm
391 Registered Entrants * 234 Timed Finishers
USATF Sanctioned Race * USATF Certified Course
Presented by Wings Healthy Nation
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
5K OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot First Name Last Name Age Sex City St Chiptme Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ======== ======== ============ ============== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1/7 1/89 Travis Wickliffe 25 M Tahlequah OK 17:19 17:20 5:35 3523
2 1/6 2/89 Seth Whittington 17 M Kansas OK 17:53 17:53 5:46 3522
3 2/6 3/89 Caleb Turnbow 16 M Coweta OK 18:32 18:37 6:00 1985
4 3/6 4/89 Todahyah Fish 18 M Moodys OK 19:26 19:27 6:16 1710
5 1/6 5/89 Jesse Dickinson 33 M Peggs OK 19:36 19:37 6:19 1684
6 4/6 6/89 Brandon Armendariz 17 M Peggs OK 19:47 19:49 6:23 1608
7 1/6 7/89 Jonathen Noe 15 M Rose OK 20:20 20:21 6:33 1922
8 1/19 1/145 Tammy West 37 F Tahlequah OK 20:25 20:26 6:35 3518
9 1/7 2/145 Suriyah Fish 19 F Moodys OK 21:13 21:15 6:51 1709
10 2/7 8/89 Chris Carrigan 27 M Salina OK 21:16 21:18 6:52 1650
11 1/11 9/89 Barokyah Fish 12 M Moodys OK 21:25 21:27 6:55 1702
12 2/6 10/89 Bobby Cade 14 M Salina OK 21:29 21:38 6:58 1647
13 1/7 11/89 Jack Hatzenbuehler 56 M Spavinaw OK 21:49 21:51 7:02 1744
14 2/6 12/89 James Webster 32 M Westville OK 21:58 22:00 7:05 1999
15 3/6 13/89 Josiah Young 13 M Tahlequah OK 22:07 22:07 7:07 3541
16 1/8 3/145 Ezriyah Fish 23 F Moodys OK 22:12 22:14 7:10 1703
17 1/15 4/145 Faith Ketcher 13 F Stilwell OK 22:31 22:33 7:16 1780
18 2/7 5/145 Hannah Young 19 F Tahlequah OK 22:35 22:38 7:17 3539
19 1/7 14/89 Elijah Coatney 8 M Jay OK 22:37 22:38 7:17 1661
20 1/11 6/145 Qadoshyah Fish 25 F Moodys OK 22:48 22:51 7:21 1708
21 1/5 15/89 Danny Tanner 43 M Jay OK 22:57 23:00 7:25 1973
22 4/6 16/89 Bailey Allen 14 M Jay OK 23:01 23:06 7:26 1604
23 3/6 17/89 Christopher Walden 33 M Muskogee OK 23:08 23:14 7:29 1995
24 2/15 7/145 Arizona Sky Hummingbird 14 F Coweta OK 23:08 23:12 7:28 1763
25 3/7 8/145 Haleluyah Fish 16 F Moodys OK 23:13 23:16 7:29 1704
26 3/15 9/145 Hope Armendariz 14 F Peggs OK 23:27 23:30 7:34 1609
27 3/7 18/89 R.J. Hood 25 M Disney OK 23:51 23:55 7:42 1761
28 1/9 19/89 Keith Hines 48 M Eucha OK 24:08 24:12 7:48 1753
29 1/6 20/89 Martin Turnbow 51 M Coweta OK 24:15 24:21 7:50 1987
30 1/7 21/89 John Burkart 35 M Park Hill OK 24:16 24:21 7:51 1645
31 2/11 22/89 Barrett Bradbury 12 M Adair OK 24:28 24:31 7:54 3558
32 4/6 23/89 David Andrew Rowland 34 M Muskogee OK 24:28 24:34 7:55 1951
33 2/11 10/145 Candice Burkart 28 F Park Hill OK 24:30 24:35 7:55 1644
34 2/7 24/89 Joshua Daily 36 M Pryor OK 24:39 24:45 7:58 1674
35 1/14 11/145 Pauline Marks 47 F Wagoner OK 24:43 24:43 7:58 1798
36 5/6 25/89 James Wolf 31 M Westville OK 24:45 24:48 7:59 3530
37 4/7 26/89 Matthew Teehee 28 M Tahlequah OK 24:50 24:59 8:03 1976
38 1/4 27/89 Harley Disheroon 64 M Hulbert OK 25:02 25:05 8:05 1686
39 1/2 28/89 Hunter Highsmith 21 M Vinita OK 25:16 25:24 8:11 1750
40 2/7 29/89 Brody Young 8 M Tahlequah OK 25:16 25:30 8:13 3536
41 2/8 12/145 Carrie Kirby 20 F Jay OK 25:23 25:27 8:12 1782
42 2/6 30/89 Jim Guyot 53 M Broken Arrow OK 25:25 25:26 8:12 1732
43 2/19 13/145 Becky Lamont 39 F Kansas OK 25:30 25:43 8:17 1788
44 4/15 14/145 Hanunyah Fish 15 F Moodys OK 25:37 25:40 8:16 1705
45 3/11 31/89 Seth Ramming 11 M Pryor OK 25:39 25:46 8:18 1692
46 2/7 32/89 Jerry Kuykendall 56 M Stilwell OK 25:39 25:43 8:17 1787
47 3/7 33/89 Rick Christie 55 M Stilwell OK 25:45 25:53 8:20 1655
48 5/15 15/145 Noah Daily 13 F Pryor OK 25:48 25:57 8:22 1675
49 5/6 34/89 Kanyon Love 14 M Strang OK 25:52 25:59 8:22 3556
50 2/2 35/89 Jesse Stapleton 22 M Jay OK 25:57 26:01 8:23 1967
51 2/14 16/145 Levita Unger 47 F Westville OK 26:02 26:07 8:25 1990
52 1/2 36/89 Andy Hogan 74 M Claremore OK 26:03 26:09 8:25 1756
53 3/11 17/145 Sarah Bond 29 F Tahlequah OK 26:03 26:07 8:25 1636
54 1/20 18/145 Dawn Bradbury 42 F Adair OK 26:03 26:11 8:26 1637
55 4/7 19/145 Symphoni Shomo 16 F Tahlequah OK 26:10 26:13 8:27 1960
56 2/20 20/145 Toby Hummingbird 44 F Coweta OK 26:10 26:15 8:27 1770
57 3/20 21/145 Chelesa L. Rogers 40 F Jay OK 26:19 26:23 8:30 1949
58 6/15 22/145 Grace Young 15 F Tahlequah OK 26:20 26:22 8:30 3538
59 2/9 37/89 Michael Marks 49 M Wagoner OK 26:29 26:33 8:33 1797
60 3/6 38/89 Ben Elliott 52 M Ft. Gibson OK 26:33 26:41 8:36 1697
61 4/11 39/89 Isaiah Young 11 M Tahlequah OK 26:38 26:40 8:35 3540
62 5/6 40/89 Matthew Armendariz 16 M Peggs OK 26:38 26:41 8:36 1610
63 5/7 41/89 Trent Elliott 25 M Tahlequah OK 26:45 26:54 8:40 3552
64 5/11 42/89 Zach Armendariz 12 M Peggs OK 26:53 26:55 8:40 1612
65 6/6 43/89 Mark Geiger 33 M Tahlequah OK 27:08 27:10 8:45 1721
66 1/18 23/145 Mikayla Callison 34 F Claremore OK 27:16 27:28 8:51 1648
67 3/14 24/145 Jill Garner 47 F Tahlequah OK 27:25 27:30 8:52 1718
68 4/7 44/89 Joe Hoffman 58 M Pryor OK 27:28 27:43 8:56 1755
69 2/5 45/89 Robert Rogers 43 M Jay OK 27:39 27:43 8:55 1950
70 6/7 46/89 Nicholas Mahaney 27 M Tahequah OK 27:45 27:52 8:59 1796
71 7/7 47/89 Steven R. Johnston 29 M Tahlequah OK 27:45 28:05 9:03 1774
72 3/9 48/89 Michael Ramming 45 M Pryor OK 27:48 27:55 8:59 3542
73 4/11 25/145 Allison Mahaney 27 F Tahlequah OK 27:59 28:07 9:03 1795
74 1/9 26/145 Lexie Tarley 11 F Jay OK 28:08 28:14 9:05 3543
75 3/19 27/145 Tiffany Green 36 F Big Cabin OK 28:16 28:23 9:08 1725
76 7/15 28/145 Hannah-Kate Guthrie 13 F Kansas OK 28:24 28:41 9:14 1729
77 4/20 29/145 Beth Dickten 44 F Westville OK 28:42 28:44 9:15 1683
78 8/15 30/145 Emma Herkelman 15 F Jay OK 28:49 29:01 9:21 3544
79 4/9 49/89 Troy Dozier 47 M Kansas OK 29:08 29:26 9:29 1691
80 2/18 31/145 Kasey Bengtson 34 F Vinita OK 29:11 29:21 9:27 1625
81 6/11 50/89 Deaven Noe 12 M Rose OK 29:24 29:29 9:30 1921
82 3/7 51/89 Cash Croley 7 M Stilwell OK 29:30 29:30 9:30 1667
83 4/14 32/145 Leann Barnwell 49 F Jay OK 29:31 29:39 9:33 1621
84 9/15 33/145 Rachel Guyot 14 F Broken Arrow OK 29:44 29:46 9:35 1733
85 5/11 34/145 Ashley Cory 27 F Grove OK 29:45 30:00 9:40 3547
86 4/19 35/145 Courtney Guthrie 38 F Kansas OK 29:45 30:03 9:41 1728
87 10/15 36/145 Cherokee Nic Mooney 15 F Adair OK 29:55 30:04 9:41 1912
88 3/5 52/89 Bobby Lamont 41 M Kansas OK 30:22 30:48 9:55 1789
89 2/4 53/89 Owen Butler 62 M Tahlequah OK 30:24 30:32 9:50 1646
90 3/18 37/145 Crystal Young 32 F Tahlequah OK 30:29 30:43 9:53 3537
91 4/6 54/89 Mike Girdner 50 M Welling OK 30:38 30:43 9:54 1722
92 4/18 38/145 Misty Michel Mooney 32 F Adair OK 30:43 30:52 9:56 1914
93 1/3 39/145 Mary Esterline 62 F Adair OK 31:03 31:12 10:03 1698
94 5/6 55/89 Eddie Barnwell 51 M Jay OK 31:04 31:11 10:03 1620
95 5/14 40/145 Michelle Wiseman 45 F Watts OK 31:04 31:09 10:02 3528
96 5/9 56/89 Gene Wiseman 47 M Watts OK 31:04 31:09 10:02 3527
97 1/7 41/145 Cathy Hill 57 F Stilwell OK 31:04 31:16 10:04 3555
98 6/9 57/89 James ** Canfield Ii 46 M Tahlequah OK 31:15 31:27 10:08 1649
99 1/4 58/89 Charles ** Odle 67 M Kansas OK 31:37 31:50 10:15 1925
100 5/19 42/145 Misty Osburn 37 F Eucha OK 31:42 31:58 10:18 1929
101 11/15 43/145 Kaitlyn Nico Owens 13 F Coweta OK 31:47 31:54 10:16 1930
102 5/18 44/145 J. Janice Joslin 34 F Tahlequah OK 32:03 32:11 10:22 1777
103 2/9 45/145 Calleigh Blisard 9 F Kansas OK 32:06 32:21 10:25 1634
104 6/18 46/145 Nikky Owens 31 F Coweta OK 32:20 32:33 10:29 1931
105 3/7 59/89 Joseph Knight 35 M Tahlequah OK 32:34 32:41 10:31 1786
106 6/14 47/145 Dana** Brown 46 F Locust Grove OK 32:36 32:41 10:31 1639
107 6/19 48/145 Justina Arnold 39 F Locust Grove OK 32:36 32:41 10:32 1613
108 4/5 60/89 Mike T** Heaton 44 M Tahlequah OK 32:37 32:59 10:37 1746
109 7/18 49/145 Sherry J. Allen 31 F Jay OK 32:40 32:50 10:34 1605
110 3/9 50/145 Nellie Diamo Yazzie 10 F Tahlequah OK 32:43 33:02 10:38 3533
111 8/18 51/145 Lisa Rhodd 31 F Tahlequah OK 32:52 33:03 10:39 1942
112 7/19 52/145 Kelly Taulbee 37 F Tahlequah OK 33:01 33:09 10:40 1975
113 9/18 53/145 Rachel McAlvain 34 F Park Hill OK 33:05 33:20 10:44 1905
114 7/14 54/145 Elizabeth Felts 48 F Tahlequah OK 33:12 33:26 10:46 1701
115 5/20 55/145 Tomika Walkingstick 43 F Hulbert OK 33:18 33:31 10:48 1998
116 3/8 56/145 Jessicca Blair 24 F Claremore OK 33:24 33:45 10:52 1633
117 3/4 61/89 Henry Wright 61 M Tahlequah OK 33:30 33:36 10:49 3531
118 8/19 57/145 Sandra Shomo 36 F Tahlequah OK 33:35 33:47 10:53 1959
119 10/18 58/145 Brenna Barnwell 30 F Jay OK 33:37 33:51 10:54 3546
120 2/7 59/145 Jane Sundgren 56 F Disney OK 33:57 34:01 10:57 1971
121 5/7 60/145 Montana Hummingbird 17 F Coweta OK 33:59 34:10 11:00 1769
122 4/7 62/89 Patrick Monr Parker 35 M Tahlequah OK 34:00 34:29 11:06 1934
123 6/11 61/145 Marissa Hawley 25 F Spavinaw OK 34:01 34:24 11:05 1745
124 6/6 63/89 Chris Highsmith 52 M Vinita OK 34:16 34:40 11:10 1749
125 4/7 64/89 Max Noe 8 M Rose OK 34:18 34:21 11:04 1923
126 12/15 62/145 Cami Blisard 14 F Kansas OK 34:24 34:40 11:10 1635
127 4/9 63/145 Aaliyah Emme Mooney 11 F Adair OK 34:32 34:41 11:10 1910
128 9/19 64/145 Jennifer Brodrick 36 F Grove OK 34:32 34:48 11:13 1638
129 6/20 65/145 Melissa Kelley 41 F Jay OK 34:53 35:10 11:20 1779
130 4/8 66/145 Dakota Breez Hummingbird 20 F Coweta OK 34:57 35:09 11:19 1764
131 1/7 67/145 Townsley Dowler 52 F Jay OK 35:02 35:15 11:21 1688
132 5/8 68/145 Kyrston Dozier 20 F Kansas OK 35:13 35:31 11:26 1690
133 7/11 69/145 Pj Davis 26 F Tahlequah OK 35:18 35:25 11:24 1679
134 10/19 70/145 Misty Holloway 36 F Stilwell OK 35:20 35:32 11:27 1758
135 7/20 71/145 Stephanie Heaton 40 F Tahlequah OK 35:21 35:46 11:31 1747
136 11/18 72/145 Christina Ma Parker 34 F Tahlequah OK 35:23 35:52 11:33 1933
137 8/20 73/145 Kristi Hildreth 42 F Coweta OK 35:26 35:41 11:29 1751
138 7/11 65/89 Jeremiah Chuculate 11 M Stilwell OK 35:47 35:59 11:35 1657
139 5/7 66/89 Kenny Guthrie 39 M Kansas OK 35:58 36:15 11:41 1730
140 5/9 74/145 Lauren Guthrie 10 F Kansas OK 35:58 36:16 11:41 1731
141 6/9 75/145 Aubree Miller 10 F Stilwell OK 36:23 36:35 11:47 1908
142 8/11 67/89 Chase Hogan 12 M Claremore OK 36:25 36:35 11:47 3551
143 8/11 76/145 Kati Hodge 29 F Fort Gibson OK 36:46 36:59 11:54 1754
144 12/18 77/145 Tabbatha Revas 31 F Jay OK 36:56 37:09 11:58 1941
145 9/20 78/145 Anginea Walker 43 F Muskogee OK 37:34 37:56 12:13 1997
146 2/7 79/145 Lena Stick 50 F Eucha OK 37:37 38:01 12:14 1969
147 13/18 80/145 Jeri Daily 34 F Pryor OK 37:44 37:59 12:14 1673
148 5/7 68/89 Mark Foreman 57 M Pryor OK 37:46 38:01 12:15 1713
149 9/11 69/89 D'Andre Titsworth 11 M Muskogee OK 37:55 38:17 12:19 1984
150 10/20 81/145 Sonja Glory 43 F Tahelquah OK 38:08 38:22 12:21 1724
151 11/19 82/145 Mary (becky) Tanner 39 F Grove OK 38:15 38:32 12:25 1974
152 7/9 70/89 Phillip Van Dyke 48 M Watts OK 38:42 38:42 12:28 1992
153 12/19 83/145 Chandra Croley 36 F Stilwell OK 38:58 39:29 12:43 1668
154 3/7 84/145 Jill Fleischner 58 F Tulsa OK 39:14 39:19 12:40 1712
155 4/7 85/145 Sheryl Calli Hicks 58 F Eucha OK 39:15 39:19 12:40 1748
156 14/18 86/145 Mary A. Eddings 33 F Westville OK 39:24 39:44 12:48 1696
157 4/4 71/89 Steve Ullom 62 M Tahlequah OK 39:33 39:43 12:47 1989
158 13/19 87/145 Alisha Williams 39 F Pryor OK 39:47 40:14 12:57 3525
159 9/11 88/145 Cindy Bulwin 26 F Claremore OK 39:47 40:01 12:53 1642
160 14/19 89/145 Stephanie Crook 36 F Salina OK 39:48 40:14 12:57 1669
161 1/3 90/145 Dezirae Bulwin 8 F Claremore OK 39:48 40:03 12:54 1643
162 1/3 91/145 Marie Odle 65 F Kansas OK 40:10 40:21 13:00 1927
163 3/7 92/145 Regina K. Fouse 53 F Tulsa OK 40:20 40:39 13:05 1714
164 2/3 93/145 Donna Gardner 67 F Grove OK 40:20 40:38 13:05 1717
165 5/5 72/89 Tad D. Teehee 41 M Tahlequah OK 40:39 40:55 13:10 1977
166 6/7 73/89 Clifton Wofford 55 M Colcord OK 40:49 41:12 13:16 3529
167 10/11 74/89 Omar Blackbear 10 M Locust Grove OK 41:01 41:06 13:14 1632
168 4/7 94/145 Pat Robinson 54 F Langley OK 41:19 41:35 13:23 1947
169 8/14 95/145 Stephanie Allen 45 F Haskell OK 41:30 41:44 13:26 1606
170 15/19 96/145 Jennifer Jo Sanders 38 F Stilwell OK 41:38 42:09 13:34 1952
171 13/15 97/145 Samantha Pearce 13 F Porum OK 41:54 42:05 13:33 3545
172 2/4 75/89 Ron Mayes 67 M Tulsa OK 42:02 42:18 13:37 3553
173 9/14 98/145 Sandra Mathews 48 F Adair OK 42:30 42:40 13:44 1902
174 3/4 76/89 John Clark 67 M Spiro OK 42:48 43:14 13:55 1660
175 4/4 77/89 Terry Dowler 67 M Jay OK 42:58 43:11 13:54 1687
176 7/7 78/89 Lee Robinson 58 M Langley OK 43:52 44:11 14:14 1946
177 15/18 99/145 Kasey Walden 32 F Muskogee OK 43:58 44:04 14:11 1996
178 5/7 100/145 Regina Saxon 59 F Tahlequah OK 44:15 44:27 14:19 1955
179 11/20 101/145 Cindy Cotrill 42 F Jay OK 44:45 45:05 14:31 3550
180 16/18 102/145 Amy Armbrister 32 F Rose OK 45:05 45:16 14:35 1607
181 1/1 103/145 Darlene McCombs 72 F Park Hill OK 45:22 45:35 14:40 1906
182 12/20 104/145 Savanah Barnes 40 F Grove OK 45:27 45:50 14:46 3557
183 2/3 105/145 Linda Robertson 64 F Eucha OK 45:37 46:02 14:49 1945
184 11/11 79/89 Roger Owens III 12 M Coweta OK 46:08 46:26 14:57 1932
185 5/7 80/89 Blaine Jinks 5 M Locust Grove OK 46:09 46:26 14:57 1773
186 10/14 106/145 Mary Nofire 45 F Jay OK 46:10 46:30 14:58 1924
187 2/3 107/145 Alissa Hagar 7 F Pryor OK 46:18 46:37 15:00 1734
188 17/18 108/145 Amber Jinks 33 F Locust Grove OK 46:21 46:39 15:01 1772
189 16/19 109/145 Tonya Robinson 36 F Langley OK 46:34 46:53 15:06 1948
190 3/3 110/145 Misty Moriah Mooney 8 F Adair OK 46:36 46:46 15:03 1915
191 6/8 111/145 Veronica Cavin 20 F Locust Grove OK 46:50 47:06 15:10 1654
192 6/7 81/89 Daryl Buck 37 M Colcord OK 47:02 47:27 15:17 1640
193 13/20 112/145 Fawna Robertson 43 F Eucha OK 47:02 47:28 15:17 1944
194 5/7 113/145 Sarah Adams 50 F Jay OK 47:03 47:28 15:17 1602
195 11/14 114/145 Jerri Hines 45 F Eucha OK 47:04 47:29 15:17 1752
196 17/19 115/145 Amanda ** Chuculate 35 F Stilwell OK 47:13 47:42 15:22 1656
197 6/7 116/145 Sandra Turnbow 50 F Coweta OK 47:25 47:48 15:23 1988
198 7/9 117/145 Mariam Angel Mooney 9 F Adair OK 47:29 47:39 15:20 1913
199 6/7 82/89 Walker West 6 M Grove OK 47:58 47:58 15:27 3519
200 6/7 118/145 Darlene Stapleton 55 F Jay OK 48:06 48:15 15:32 1966
201 14/20 119/145 Stephanie Catlett 43 F Grove OK 48:06 48:15 15:32 1653
202 6/6 83/89 Brandon David 17 M Jay OK 48:06 48:27 15:36 3549
203 14/15 120/145 Kryslyn Chuculate 15 F Jay OK 48:07 48:27 15:36 3548
204 7/7 84/89 Ethan Morgan 7 M Grove OK 48:23 48:23 15:35 1918
205 3/3 121/145 Debby Clark 62 F Spiro OK 49:06 49:15 15:51 1659
206 2/2 85/89 Charles Ray Odle 72 M Pryor OK 49:15 49:36 15:58 1926
207 15/20 122/145 Shelly Gleason 43 F Pryor OK 49:17 49:38 15:59 1723
208 18/19 123/145 Chasity L. Ayers 37 F Webbers Falls OK 49:52 50:14 16:10 1614
209 18/18 124/145 Dora Beth Van Dyke 31 F Watts OK 50:19 50:19 16:12 1991
210 16/20 125/145 Tracie Diles 43 F Muskogee OK 50:40 50:53 16:23 1685
211 12/14 126/145 Mary Keys 47 F Chouteau OK 50:44 50:54 16:23 1781
212 17/20 127/145 Tammy A. Bagby 43 F Tulsa OK 50:45 50:55 16:24 1616
213 15/15 128/145 Kylea Hamilton 13 F Stilwell OK 51:48 52:17 16:50 1741
214 19/19 129/145 Mary Preston 36 F Stilwell OK 51:49 52:17 16:50 1939
215 3/3 130/145 Wanda Odle 69 F Pryor OK 52:28 52:49 17:00 1928
216 10/11 131/145 Amelia Morris 29 F Salina OK 53:09 53:40 17:17 1919
217 7/8 132/145 Amanda Blackbear 24 F Salina OK 53:10 53:40 17:17 1629
218 13/14 133/145 Melissa Hagar 47 F Pryor OK 53:39 54:02 17:24 1738
219 7/7 134/145 Mary J. Wynos 57 F Stilwell OK 53:52 54:20 17:30 3532
220 8/9 86/89 Darron S Hummingbird 47 M Coweta OK 54:24 54:24 17:31 1765
221 14/14 135/145 Dottie Smith 48 F Anderson MO 54:33 54:44 17:37 3559
222 18/20 136/145 D.J. Swepston 43 F Tahlequah OK 54:33 54:45 17:38 1972
223 7/7 137/145 Gena Miller 52 F Stilwell OK 57:12 57:42 18:35 1909
224 6/6 87/89 Kyle Scott 14 M Muskogee OK 57:33 57:33 18:32 1956
225 9/9 88/89 Mike Hagar 48 M Pryor OK 58:21 58:40 18:53 1739
226 8/8 138/145 Jennifer Hagar 24 F Pryor OK 58:21 58:41 18:54 1736
227 11/11 139/145 Raeann Cochran 26 F Pryor OK 58:22 58:41 18:54 1662
228 8/9 140/145 Lillian Hagar 10 F Pryor OK 58:56 59:15 19:05 1737
229 19/20 141/145 Keri Thompson 40 F Wagoner OK 59:46 1:00:08 19:22 1982
230 20/20 142/145 Sherrill D. Garrett 43 F Checotah OK 1:00:14 1:00:14 19:23 1720
231 7/7 89/89 Frankie Sanders 39 M Stilwell OK 1:00:23 1:00:51 19:35 3554
232 6/7 143/145 Erin Bell 18 F Jay OK 1:01:49 1:02:10 20:01 1622
233 9/9 144/145 Leann Bell 11 F Jay OK 1:01:50 1:02:11 20:01 1624
234 7/7 145/145 Keri Bell 16 F Jay OK 1:02:25 1:02:47 20:13 1623