TEAM DIVISION: 29 & Under
1. Rosebrook
22:21 24:39 = 47:00
Madeleine Rosebrook, Christopher Rosebrook
TEAM DIVISION: 30-49
1. PettiBrown
19:48 20:53 = 40:41
Nick Brown, Sam Pettibone
2. Winfrey
20:39 23:14 = 43:53
Cameron Winfrey, Brittany Winfrey
3. Mathijen
22:28 24:07 = 46:35
Rachel Jensen, Matt Mathiesen
4. AriCoop
24:45 24:46 = 49:31
Bryna Cooper, Joseph Ariente
5. Clapizzu
33:43 33:43 = 1:07:26
Kirsti Clapsadle, Tyson Pizzuto
6. DelHerr
36:21 36:21 = 1:12:42
Steven Del Gallo, Cristel Herrera
TEAM DIVISION: 50-69
1. Satoy
16:07 18:37 = 34:44
Jeff Sather, Sarah Lloyd
2. PrattHarpp
16:48 19:14 = 36:02
Brian Pratt, Jennifer Harpp
3. Cave
15:39 21:33 = 37:12
Kevin Cave, Katie Cave
4. NeverEver
18:59 19:29 = 38:28
Michael Rand, Heather Spinney
5. FrantzPfan
19:02 24:12 = 43:14
Philip Pfanner, Julia Frantz
6. OdeCoun
21:55 21:55 = 43:50
Joshua Odekirk, Barbara Counsil
7. Fallihee
21:22 23:26 = 44:48
Rebecca Fallihee, William Fallihee
8. Masterson
19:43 31:14 = 50:57
Joshua Masterson, Hillary Masterson
9. KoneVore
25:45 26:17 = 52:02
Chris Vore, Miranda Konechne
10. Barnhart
25:53 27:55 = 53:48
Rebecca Barnhart, Bradley Barnhart
11. HenPott
26:19 27:49 = 54:08
Molly Henry, Bob Potter
12. FavAust
28:25 28:27 = 56:52
Danielle Austin, Matt Favreault
TEAM DIVISION: 70-89
1. Gordon
16:02 18:02 = 34:04
Joshua Gordon, Renee Gordon
2. KreuzPier
17:07 20:15 = 37:22
Thomas Kreuzpeintner, Wendy Pierpont
3. Sayre
18:10 23:49 = 41:59
Matt Sayre, Maria Sayre
4. Solofox
20:22 22:07 = 42:29
Peter Fox, Charlie Solomon
5. Melton
21:34 30:45 = 52:19
Mark Melton, Lisa Melton
6. BakNob
27:01 28:36 = 55:37
Robert Noble, Terri Baker
7. Wintermann
27:48 30:17 = 58:05
Ron Neumann, Noelle Winterburn
8. Chiguwitt
30:14 31:09 = 1:01:23
Hans Wittag, Easther Chigumira
9. NorKahn
22:58 39:16 = 1:02:14
Mike Norton, Rachel Kahn
10. Kucinski
34:40 34:40 = 1:09:20
Julie Kucinski, Michael Kucinski
11. Woody
35:03 35:10 = 1:10:13
Aaron Woody, Rachel Woody
12. Bailey
51:59 52:00 = 1:43:59
Michael Bailey, Jenny Bailey
TEAM DIVISION: 90-109
1. PeterDugan
19:18 23:50 = 43:08
David Peterson, Kathleen Dugan
2. NienSwiet
20:08 24:44 = 44:52
Tim Swietlik, Lisa Nienstaedt
3. WeavStrom
22:37 26:41 = 49:18
Jerry Stromme, Voula Weaver
4. Duncan
24:15 28:43 = 52:58
David Duncan, Pamela Duncan
5. Ficker
30:48 30:48 = 1:01:36
David Ficker, Val Ficker
6. Perez
32:15 38:57 = 1:11:12
Mario Perez, Becky Perez
7. LangStake
47:49 47:50 = 1:35:39
David Langan, Sara Stakey
8. LangsMur
48:32 48:32 = 1:37:04
Betty Murray, Gary Langston
TEAM DIVISION: 110-129
1. ElliFed
20:28 20:29 = 40:57
Jen Fedorov, David Elliott
2. KadarWhite
21:14 25:53 = 47:07
Karen-Louis White, Gordon Kadar
3. ChapRob
21:11 26:34 = 47:45
Dave Chapman, Kathy Roberts
4. Nicol
26:08 26:58 = 53:06
Brian Nicol, Cindy Nicol
5. Davis
26:22 28:16 = 54:38
Jack Davis, Shari Davis
6. Nip&Tuck
25:55 30:28 = 56:23
Marilyn Nippold, Gary Bricher
7. Suth
28:03 31:59 = 1:00:02
Gabi Suth, Steve Suth
8. Middleton
30:21 30:21 = 1:00:42
Denise Middleton, Dave Middleton
9. Rumble
27:22 40:28 = 1:07:50
Terry-Lynn Lovison, David Lovison
10. MorgSat
37:49 45:43 = 1:23:32
Suzy Morgan, Rick Satre
11. WyDeRob
50:23 50:24 = 1:40:47
Barbara Derobertis, Bryan Wyant
TEAM DIVISION: 130-149
1. EastLiv
26:16 30:47 = 57:03
Rebecca Eastwood, John Livingston
2. HouchSimp
49:24 49:57 = 1:39:21
Harry Houchins, Jean Simpson
TEAM DIVISION: 150 & Over
1. Dietz
35:41 51:07 = 1:26:48
Art Dietz, Linda Dietz
TEAM DIVISION: All Male
1. Frenchmore
23:23 24:32 = 47:55
Derek French, Tyler Mortemore
TEAM DIVISION: All Female
1. RarRand
18:45 18:55 = 37:40
Helen Rarick, Emily Rand
2. StuarCald
54:48 54:48 = 1:49:36
Suzanne Stuart, Cynthia Caldwell-Lunsford