GO SHORT, GO LONG, GO VERY LONG
TULSA, OK
RACEDAY AWARDS - 25K
TOP OVERALL MALE & FEMALE WINNERS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
1 Tyler Matheny 24 1:56:15 23:15 355
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99
1 Camille Herron 32 1:35:29 19:06 139
25K AGE GROUP AWARDS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
1 Grace Pottebaum 16 2:00:09 24:02 172
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
1 Tyler Matheny 24 1:56:15 23:15 355
2 Joe Petrella 24 2:29:57 30:00 171
3 Max Sinor 20 3:01:28 36:18 179
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
1 Evan Plew 23 2:43:12 32:39 282
2 Joanna Harlin 21 2:43:54 32:47 235
3 Erin Coyle 24 3:11:39 38:20 218
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
1 David Ross 29 2:08:13 25:39 294
2 John Hasler 29 2:13:25 26:41 237
3 Jeff Dalton 26 2:20:42 28:09 122
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
1 Kelsey Wall 29 2:06:30 25:18 318
2 Simra Tines 29 2:08:04 25:37 185
3 Paige Laeger 26 2:19:26 27:54 152
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
1 Jeff Bittle 32 2:05:08 25:02 204
2 Nick Anderson 31 2:11:25 26:17 103
3 Ruperto Aguilar 32 3:04:45 36:57 102
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
1 Camille Herron 32 1:35:29 19:06 139
2 Katie Livingood 32 2:25:20 29:04 254
3 Jill Bates 32 2:28:38 29:44 109
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
1 Lael Wever 36 1:56:33 23:19 324
2 Kelvin Phillips 37 2:12:26 26:30 280
3 David King 39 2:15:13 27:03 244
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
1 Nicole Jarvis 37 1:48:06 21:38 241
2 Muge Park 38 1:56:44 23:21 276
3 Katherine Anderson 39 2:06:30 25:18 197
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
1 Chuck Zoellner 40 1:58:50 23:46 362
2 Jeff Degarmo 42 2:03:57 24:48 124
3 Chris Posey 43 2:12:01 26:25 283
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
1 Angela Barnes 42 2:20:03 28:01 107
2 Jamie Statham 40 2:26:37 29:20 306
3 Machelle Moody 43 2:27:21 29:29 167
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
1 Keith Birmingham 45 2:11:24 26:17 203
2 Todd Thompson 45 2:28:43 29:45 183
3 Curt Moser 46 2:37:32 31:31 269
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
1 Kathryn White 45 2:14:48 26:58 350
2 Deborah Burkart Cotch 48 2:22:34 28:31 114
3 Tracy Hammon 45 2:28:01 29:37 338
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
1 Barry Hall 52 2:01:30 24:18 233
2 Bruce Bennett 54 2:24:39 28:56 202
3 Danny Jackson 54 2:40:22 32:05 146
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
1 Terri Cassel 52 1:51:42 22:21 214
2 Janet Holland 52 2:35:55 31:11 144
3 Susanne Woolley 52 2:36:10 31:14 192
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
1 Rob Raines 58 2:26:01 29:13 173
2 Bruce Schroeder 55 2:41:41 32:21 341
3 Jay Bennett 58 2:43:18 32:40 110
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
1 Janet Burgess 59 2:35:09 31:02 113
2 Meeyoun Pavlicek 58 3:14:44 38:57 279
3 Jackie Shephard 58 3:34:08 42:50 177
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
1 Randy Pinney 63 2:29:13 29:51 281
2 David Sharp 62 2:52:19 34:28 299
3 Don Gillam 62 3:00:11 36:03 133
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
1 Julienne Lovelace 62 3:18:41 39:45 329
2 Kathy Hammock 60 3:26:16 41:16 234
3 Donna Wilcox 63 3:34:49 42:58 356
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 99
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
1 Gary Britt 67 2:00:50 24:10 209
2 J.R. Keil 65 3:07:35 37:31 243
3 Dale Schuler 75 3:09:44 37:57 298
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 99
Place Name Age Finish Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ======= ===== =====
1 Ellen Agronis 68 3:41:58 44:24 195