Winter Predictor
20K & 13K & 6K
Eugene, OR 01/18/2014
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
6K Results - By Predicted Time
Place Name No. Ag S City St Time Diff
===== ======================= ===== == = =============== == ======= =======
1 Michael Stearns 1961 50 M Springfield OR 23:00 0:10
2 Bill Johnson 1911 71 M Junction City OR 34:00 0:18
3 Alyssa Glenn 1958 36 F Veneta OR 35:18 0:24
4 Sarah Diestler 1955 35 F Eugene OR 38:04 0:24
5 Holly Campbell-Polivka 1962 39 F Portland OR 30:29 0:25
6 Georg Langer 1919 49 M Springfield OR 33:17 0:31
7 Julie Kucinski 1917 31 F Eugene OR 39:18 0:31
8 Melissa Berry 1957 13 F Eugene OR 24:26 0:33
9 Brian Willson 1946 18 M Deer Island OR 39:28 0:33
10 Brion Friedman 1906 56 M Atlanta GA 29:23 0:34
11 Katherine Breeden 1893 19 F Eugene OR 32:18 0:35
12 Michael Ponichtera 1932 65 M Eugene OR 43:44 0:37
13 Sara May 1924 34 F Cottage Grove OR 32:59 0:38
14 Angela Willson 1945 15 F Deer Island OR 39:38 0:43
15 Ron Neumann 1960 52 M Eugene OR 36:42 0:45
16 Theresa Loreman 1922 44 F Creswell OR 37:40 0:48
17 Jackie Bernhardt 1892 39 F Pleasant Hill OR 37:40 0:54
18 Victoria Willson 1947 20 F Deer Island OR 39:54 0:58
19 Chuck Forbes 1905 42 M Corvallis OR 25:10 1:13
20 Jason Gardner 1966 31 M Charleston OR 27:38 1:13
21 Danielle Medeiros 1926 17 F Gustine CA 31:13 1:20
22 Hannah Galka 1908 19 F Eugene OR 31:13 1:20
23 Jane Dods 1900 78 F Springfield OR 45:14 1:21
24 Kevyn Taylor 1952 52 F Eugene OR 46:18 1:21
25 Mike Williams 1974 37 M Junction City OR 36:17 1:35
26 Shannon Williams 1973 33 F Junction City OR 36:20 1:38
27 Dan Campbell 1956 65 M Eugene OR 41:34 1:42
28 Jeremy Johnson 1913 42 M Eugene OR 37:34 2:10
29 Suzy Morgan 1954 54 F Springfield OR 45:28 2:15
30 Lynn Schnoor 1964 42 F Roseburg OR 39:28 2:24
31 Nina Nye 1931 52 F Eugene OR 41:17 2:29
32 Jeffrey Taylor 1953 13 M Eugene OR 33:58 2:31
33 Margaret Brown 1894 27 F Eugene OR 37:09 2:48
34 Chelsea Miller 1972 38 F Cottage Grove OR 32:25 2:49
35 Tom Jefferson 1967 65 M Eugene OR 58:04 3:15
36 Ashley Coleman 1896 25 F Springfield OR 47:30 3:33
37 Grace Glennanthony 1909 43 F Eugene OR 35:10 4:06
38 Tara Langer 1920 46 F Springfield OR 59:55 4:51
39 Nicky Connors 1899 64 F Eugene OR 58:02 8:48
40 Andie Johnson 1910 14 F Eugene OR 49:04 9:05
41 Pen Sand 1935 66 F Eugene OR 58:02 9:48
42 Corey Johnson 1912 12 F Eugene OR 48:33 11:11
43 Corrine Nesting 1928 52 F Springfield OR 53:29 12:23
44 Winchell Jonas 1914 52 M Springfield OR 53:42 12:25
45 Ferelith Langer 1918 4 F Springfield OR 59:40 15:06