awards listed after results
Run Run Rudolph 5K
Santa Claus Land of Lights
12/14/2013 4pm
Chip Timing by To The Finish LLC www.tothefinishtiming.com
Place Bib Name S Ag City R Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== === =================== = == ========== = ========= ===== =========
1 171 Eric Day M 40 R 16:38.5 5:22 16:39.2
2 394 Donald Small M 46 R 17:03.6 5:30 17:04.1
3 273 Bob Kay M 54 R 17:10.3 5:32 17:10.7
4 456 Jordan Saltzman M 23 R 17:37.2 5:41 17:38.5
5 149 Kaleigh Chanley F 14 R 17:51.2 5:45 17:51.2
6 106 Steve Anderson M 49 R 17:53.6 5:46 17:59.9
7 189 Sophia Etienne F 20 R 17:56.8 5:47 18:04.2
8 336 Scott Muench M 47 R 18:01.2 5:48 18:01.2
9 209 Jeff Fritz M 43 R 18:03.9 5:49 18:09.6
10 302 Matt Lothamer M 42 R 18:08.1 5:51 18:11.9
11 466 Jimmy Girten M 35 R 18:09.2 5:51 18:09.4
12 247 Abby Hillyard F 14 R 18:20.2 5:55 18:21.2
13 430 Greg Wells M 56 R 18:47.2 6:03 18:52.7
14 103 Marilyn D. Adkins F 14 R 19:09.7 6:11 19:10.8
15 403 Rian Sutherland F 47 R 19:23.2 6:15 19:24.8
16 248 Marcus Hinton M 18 R 20:32.0 6:37 20:35.3
17 468 Tim Green M 49 R 20:32.1 6:37 20:37.7
18 173 Cat Diaz F 19 R 20:32.9 6:37 20:36.5
19 335 Creede Morgan M 14 R 20:34.3 6:38 20:34.4
20 266 Denise Jarboe F 31 R 20:36.5 6:38 20:38.4
21 464 Mekenzie Clater F 13 R 20:38.1 6:39 20:38.2
22 270 Michelle Jones F 46 R 21:09.3 6:49 21:19.3
23 337 Lisa Muench F 48 R 21:26.2 6:54 21:26.2
24 107 Kylee Appman F 11 R 21:31.9 6:56 21:34.0
25 463 Beth Jordan F 34 R 21:32.4 6:56 21:34.2
26 460 Denise Wilhite F 38 R 21:36.5 6:58 21:39.8
27 470 Braydyn Gulteny M 24 R 22:28.1 7:14 29:12.5
28 234 Zetta Harpenau F 27 R 22:28.2 7:14 22:29.4
29 469 Dave Keller M 53 R 22:28.7 7:15 29:12.4
30 217 Lucy Goffinet F 36 R 22:29.0 7:15 22:32.4
31 405 Megan Sutherland F 9 R 22:38.9 7:18 22:40.5
32 404 Lexi Sutherland F 14 R 22:39.1 7:18 22:40.1
33 170 Lisa Day F 38 R 23:23.2 7:32 23:34.6
34 255 Darren Hodskins M 30 R 23:25.4 7:33 23:27.9
35 434 Matthew Whobrey M 17 R 23:34.6 7:36 23:37.3
36 393 Stephanie Skimehorn F 37 R 23:39.2 7:37 23:43.9
37 208 Cory Freeman M 30 R 23:48.9 7:40 23:53.8
38 254 Sara Hodskins F 30 R 23:54.3 7:42 23:55.9
39 455 Abbie Board F 26 R 23:59.0 7:44 24:01.0
40 344 Jessica Partin F 26 R 24:09.0 7:47 24:32.7
41 343 Young Paik M 32 R 24:10.7 7:47 24:32.8
42 467 Iain Girten M 10 R 24:24.2 7:52 24:24.9
43 425 Jake Warrum M 33 R 24:24.6 7:52 24:27.7
44 166 Jennifer Dagg F 24 R 24:28.2 7:53 24:31.5
45 428 Kelly Weiss M 51 R 24:32.7 7:54 24:37.1
46 416 Dawn Tullis F 40 R 24:35.5 7:55 24:36.7
47 287 Therese Kocis F 41 R 24:47.3 7:59 24:49.8
48 380 Cathy Schroering F 53 R 24:50.1 8:00 24:57.5
49 272 Charity Julian F 37 R 24:57.2 8:02 25:02.2
50 360 Abby Richey F 30 R 24:57.4 8:02 25:02.3
Place Bib Name S Ag City R Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== === =================== = == ========== = ========= ===== =========
51 356 Stacy Reese F 31 R 24:59.6 8:03 25:09.6
52 291 Kimberly Kuehn F 21 R 25:04.7 8:05 25:08.6
53 305 Aj Lothamer M 8 R 25:05.8 8:05 25:13.7
54 322 Anne McLaughlin F 43 R 25:07.0 8:06 25:14.8
55 429 Rachel Weiss F 16 R 25:07.7 8:06 25:12.4
56 355 Lauren Reckelhoff F 22 R 25:12.9 8:07 25:19.8
57 459 Roger Deig M 46 R 25:13.8 8:08 25:20.2
58 458 Kristine Deig F 46 R 25:14.3 8:08 25:20.2
59 366 Lisa Roberts F 42 R 25:26.5 8:12 25:26.9
60 457 Daryl Saltzman M 47 R 25:33.0 8:14 25:40.1
61 188 Phil Etienne M 47 R 25:34.9 8:15 25:48.7
62 277 Kiersten Kennedy F 19 R 25:49.8 8:19 25:56.9
63 276 Emily Kennedy F 21 R 25:52.7 8:20 25:59.2
64 205 Lynn Fravell F 51 R 25:52.9 8:20 26:03.2
65 267 Tracey Johannes F 46 R 26:01.7 8:23 26:08.4
66 333 Jenny Moffat F 27 R 26:10.6 8:26 26:23.9
67 398 Lisa Stanley-Etienn F 49 R 26:12.1 8:26 26:26.3
68 352 Sam Ramsey F 31 R 26:30.8 8:32 26:40.8
69 437 Jennifer Williams F 25 R 26:34.7 8:34 26:46.9
70 402 Renee Suiter F 25 R 26:34.8 8:34 26:38.8
71 462 Molly Childester F 19 R 26:39.4 8:35 26:46.7
72 212 Jennifer Gilmore F 41 R 26:45.5 8:37 27:05.3
73 213 Michael Gilmore M 46 R 26:46.6 8:38 27:06.2
74 193 Alese Ferrell F 36 R 27:06.1 8:44 27:11.3
75 303 Emily Lothamer F 12 R 27:07.3 8:44 27:15.8
76 304 Joseph Lothamer M 10 R 27:08.5 8:45 27:16.7
77 175 Thomas Dugan M 40 R 27:23.4 8:49 27:28.8
78 289 Cole Konerding M 24 R 27:31.8 8:52 27:33.5
79 229 Molly Hall F 47 W 27:47.3 8:57 27:51.0
80 436 Tiffany Wilkey F 22 R 27:54.7 9:00 28:00.7
81 252 Matthew Hixson M 18 R 28:27.4 9:10 28:35.7
82 288 Kimberly Kocis F 13 R 28:40.1 9:14 28:42.9
83 419 Steeley Walker F 10 R 28:41.5 9:15 28:42.8
84 453 Amanda Beyke F 21 W 28:42.0 9:15 29:00.2
85 124 Andrew Bolen M 22 R 28:42.7 9:15 29:00.2
86 420 Carrie Walker F 32 R 28:43.2 9:15 28:45.2
87 435 Scott Whobrey M 42 W 28:49.5 9:17 28:52.3
88 121 Luke Blue M 8 R 28:54.5 9:19 28:59.8
89 202 Katelyn Franks F 9 W 29:08.5 9:23 29:09.6
90 441 Ryan Williams M 5 W 29:22.7 9:28 29:58.1
91 251 Robert Hixson M 42 R 29:30.1 9:30 29:37.6
92 143 Christina Casebier F 26 R 29:36.7 9:32 29:54.9
93 274 Paul Keeton M 34 R 29:37.9 9:33 29:55.3
94 401 Leo Striegel M 72 R 29:42.9 9:34 29:53.6
95 438 Rachelle Williams F 27 R 29:56.2 9:39 29:56.2
96 316 Jason Martin M 39 R 29:59.4 9:40 30:08.5
97 228 Brenda Hagan F 55 W 30:08.7 9:43 30:42.8
98 307 Misty Ludwig F 39 R 30:25.9 9:48 30:55.6
99 120 Neisha Blue F 38 R 30:38.8 9:52 30:43.8
100 408 Karoline Tedrow F 10 R 30:43.8 9:54 30:51.3
Place Bib Name S Ag City R Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== === =================== = == ========== = ========= ===== =========
101 271 Megan Jones F 33 R 30:46.7 9:55 30:54.5
102 284 Jessalyn Knight F 33 R 30:57.2 9:58 31:08.8
103 285 Addie Knight F 6 R 30:57.6 9:58 31:08.8
104 177 Megan Durbin F 29 R 30:58.1 9:59 31:05.1
105 108 Jessica Austin F 25 R 31:14.3 10:04 31:19.0
106 179 Rachel East F 31 R 31:48.4 10:15 32:09.3
107 328 Elisha Merkel F 26 R 31:48.8 10:15 32:09.5
108 427 Benjamin Waynick M 17 R 31:52.6 10:16 32:03.7
109 197 Ryan Flannagan M 38 W 32:00.8 10:19 32:45.7
110 195 Kathy Flannagan F 39 R 32:00.9 10:19 32:45.7
111 196 Bridget Flannagan F 8 W 32:00.9 10:19 32:45.7
112 309 Grant Lutgring M 29 W 32:13.1 10:23 32:47.1
113 308 Abby Lutgring F 29 W 32:13.3 10:23 32:47.7
114 220 Cj Gogel M 8 R 33:05.3 10:39 33:22.2
115 221 Lori Gogel F 48 R 33:06.6 10:40 33:23.9
116 128 Jane Bridges F 52 R 33:47.8 10:53 34:00.0
117 448 Julia Young F 51 R 33:48.2 10:53 34:00.6
118 378 Lauren Schmitt F 9 R 33:51.5 10:54 34:35.9
119 372 Autumn Schaffer F 11 R 33:52.8 10:55 34:35.7
120 392 Michelle Sims F 38 W 34:18.3 11:03 34:34.9
121 454 Marada Lyons F 31 R 34:28.0 11:06 35:11.6
122 377 Beth Schmitt F 50 W 34:36.5 11:09 35:43.5
123 432 Lyndsey West F 26 R 34:40.4 11:10 34:52.7
124 152 Mari Lyn Clark F 26 R 34:40.8 11:10 34:52.8
125 371 Angela Schaffer F 53 W 34:41.8 11:11 35:44.3
126 447 Emily Wyatt F 27 R 35:03.6 11:18 35:07.4
127 296 Suzy Leonard F 46 R 35:14.6 11:21 35:19.7
128 219 Lori Gogel F 48 R 35:49.1 11:32 36:06.1
129 301 Abby Lockard F 26 W 35:54.6 11:34 36:20.4
130 231 Martha Hammond F 56 R 35:55.8 11:34 36:20.2
131 409 Jennifer Tempel F 22 W 36:12.0 11:40 36:30.5
132 240 Kendra Heckel F 20 W 36:12.6 11:40 36:30.2
133 452 Jennifer Bolen F 52 W 36:41.7 11:49 37:00.0
134 230 Mitchell Hall M 16 W 37:24.8 12:03 37:41.0
135 433 Jessie Wheatley F 16 W 37:25.7 12:03 37:41.2
136 246 Lora Hester F 44 W 37:59.8 12:14 38:21.4
137 117 Tammy Berg F 32 W 38:14.7 12:19 38:38.0
138 444 Deeann Woolems F 52 W 38:15.5 12:19 38:38.0
139 241 Diana Hendricks F 46 W 38:34.3 12:25 38:51.4
140 242 Chelsea Hendricks F 21 W 38:34.5 12:25 38:51.2
141 200 Stephanie Franklin F 33 W 38:37.3 12:26 39:04.7
142 172 Sara Deel F 45 W 39:21.4 12:41 39:46.3
143 181 Kris Eckert F 49 W 39:23.0 12:41 39:47.1
144 465 Dan Schroer M 24 W 39:33.2 12:44 40:00.4
145 131 Dina Brown F 43 W 39:33.7 12:44 40:00.4
146 379 Ashley Schroer F 24 R 39:35.1 12:45 40:01.6
147 449 Travis Young M 39 W 40:21.4 13:00 40:37.6
148 278 Autumn Kerce F 11 R 40:34.8 13:04 40:49.3
149 130 Wendy Broughton F 26 R 40:35.2 13:04 40:49.6
150 157 Mac Crane M 8 W 40:37.5 13:05 40:47.2
Place Bib Name S Ag City R Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== === =================== = == ========== = ========= ===== =========
151 203 Denise Franks F 56 W 40:45.2 13:08 41:08.4
152 156 Freddie Crane M 46 W 40:46.5 13:08 40:56.2
153 101 Ryan Adamson M 10 W 40:46.8 13:08 41:08.0
154 174 Marla Dorris F 57 W 40:47.0 13:08 41:10.6
155 111 Samantha Barlow F 16 W 41:24.5 13:20 41:44.3
156 461 Faith Dant F 16 W 41:24.8 13:20 41:44.8
157 286 Lydia Knight F 5 R 41:30.1 13:22 41:41.7
158 223 Brooke Griffin F 28 R 41:30.5 13:22 41:41.4
159 312 James Maffia M 44 W 41:58.7 13:31 42:12.9
160 250 Jaimi Hinton F 22 W 41:58.8 13:31 42:13.8
161 249 Mari Hinton F 44 W 42:00.3 13:32 42:14.9
162 311 Jennifer Maffia F 41 W 42:01.5 13:32 42:15.0
163 361 Brook Rickard F 33 R 42:03.8 13:33 42:23.3
164 357 Jennifer Rich F 32 R 42:09.4 13:35 42:26.0
165 112 Jordan Barlow F 22 W 42:55.7 13:50 43:15.1
166 110 Pam Barlow F 48 R 42:55.8 13:50 43:16.3
167 313 Tracy Malone F 50 W 43:18.7 13:57 43:46.5
168 201 Kelli Franks F 33 W 43:45.1 14:05 43:46.8
169 154 Kenneth Corman M 24 W 45:24.3 14:37 45:53.6
170 199 Katie Forston F 22 W 45:24.7 14:37 45:54.0
171 281 Josh King M 23 W 45:44.4 14:44 45:53.7
172 113 Ashlee Bartlett F 22 W 45:44.8 14:44 45:54.3
173 280 Richard King M 41 W 46:33.4 15:00 46:43.0
174 279 Dawn King F 40 W 46:33.7 15:00 46:43.5
175 324 Laura McNutt F 24 W 47:21.9 15:15 47:52.8
176 323 Mary McNutt F 60 W 47:22.0 15:15 47:53.0
177 325 Ron McNutt M 62 W 47:23.0 15:16 47:53.5
178 299 Robert Linne M 36 W 47:42.9 15:22 47:58.1
179 123 Dana Boarman F 34 R 48:19.8 15:34 48:46.3
180 176 Amber Dunn F 11 W 48:20.3 15:34 48:46.2
181 227 Julia Hagan F 10 W 48:20.4 15:34 48:46.4
182 122 Shannon Boarman F 46 W 48:30.4 15:37 48:56.3
183 374 Joe Schindler M 31 W 48:44.2 15:42 49:06.4
184 151 Paula Cissna F 41 R 50:40.6 16:19 51:09.0
185 194 Hannah Flamion F 28 W 50:41.4 16:19 51:09.3
186 109 Julie Avery F 32 R 50:48.7 16:22 51:25.8
187 338 Lisa Mullis F 47 W 50:53.6 16:23 50:53.6
188 298 Shelly Linne F 46 W 50:54.4 16:24 50:54.4
189 294 Jancy Lawalin F 53 W 53:45.6 17:19 53:45.6
190 391 Dorothy Simpson F 52 W 53:45.8 17:19 53:45.8
191 295 Brooke Lawalin F 12 W 53:47.7 17:19 53:47.7
192 300 Bernadette Linne F 62 W 55:27.6 17:52 55:45.2
08:01:50 12/16/2013
11:15:54 12/15/2013
08:23:39 12/15/2013
08:18:34 12/15/2013
Run Run Rudolph 5K
Santa Claus Land of Lights
12/14/2013 4pm
********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********
********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ========== == ========= ===== =========
1 5 Kaleigh Chanley F 14 149 17:51.2 5:45 17:51.2
2 7 Sophia Etienne F 20 189 17:56.8 5:47 18:04.2
3 12 Abby Hillyard F 14 247 18:20.2 5:55 18:21.2
4 14 Marilyn D. Adkins F 14 103 19:09.7 6:11 19:10.8
5 15 Rian Sutherland F 47 403 19:23.2 6:15 19:24.8
6 18 Cat Diaz F 19 173 20:32.9 6:37 20:36.5
7 20 Denise Jarboe F 31 266 20:36.5 6:38 20:38.4
8 21 Mekenzie Clater F 13 464 20:38.1 6:39 20:38.2
9 22 Michelle Jones F 46 270 21:09.3 6:49 21:19.3
********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ========== == ========= ===== =========
1 1 Eric Day M 40 171 16:38.5 5:22 16:39.2
2 2 Donald Small M 46 394 17:03.6 5:30 17:04.1
3 3 Bob Kay M 54 273 17:10.3 5:32 17:10.7
4 4 Jordan Saltzman M 23 456 17:37.2 5:41 17:38.5
5 6 Steve Anderson M 49 106 17:53.6 5:46 17:59.9
6 8 Scott Muench M 47 336 18:01.2 5:48 18:01.2
7 9 Jeff Fritz M 43 209 18:03.9 5:49 18:09.6
8 10 Matt Lothamer M 42 302 18:08.1 5:51 18:11.9
9 11 Jimmy Girten M 35 466 18:09.2 5:51 18:09.4