BEAVER CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC
AVERY PARK - CORVALLIS, OREGON
COLLEGE WOMEN
Place TmPl No. Name Yr Team Name Split1 Split2 Split3 Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ======= ======= ======= ===== =====
1 215 Kellie Houser 7:09 7:26 7:22 21:57 5:53
2 1 251 Lindsay Tompkins FR Portland 7:15 7:29 7:25 22:08 5:57
3 2 263 Elena Smith SO Seattle U. 7:23 7:29 7:19 22:09 5:57
4 3 233 Emily McLean JR Northwest Christian 7:14 7:30 7:29 22:12 5:58
5 4 226 Allison Duvenez JR Northwest Christian 7:13 7:31 7:30 22:13 5:58
6 5 267 Summer Cano JR Southern Oregon 7:23 7:29 7:23 22:15 5:58
7 6 230 Alyssa Harmon FR Northwest Christian 7:14 7:31 7:34 22:18 5:59
8 7 244 Anna Farello FR Portland 7:15 7:36 7:33 22:23 6:01
9 8 277 Alexandra Rudd SR Southern Oregon 7:22 7:38 7:27 22:26 6:01
10 9 245 Julia Gullikson FR Portland 7:12 7:33 7:42 22:26 6:01
11 10 257 Taylor De Laveaga SO Seattle U. 7:22 7:30 7:35 22:27 6:02
12 11 241 Kelsi Schaer JR Oregon State 7:19 7:46 7:25 22:30 6:02
13 12 225 Sierra Brown FR Northwest Christian 7:13 7:34 7:44 22:30 6:02
14 13 237 Adrienne Demaree SO Oregon State 7:21 7:36 7:34 22:31 6:03
15 282 Christina Rodgers Spirit of Oregon 22:39 6:05
16 14 264 Jennifer Stolle SR Seattle U. 7:23 7:36 7:43 22:41 6:05
17 214 Morgan Anderson SO 7:19 7:46 7:41 22:45 6:06
18 15 227 Michelle Fletcher FR Northwest Christian 7:27 7:39 7:40 22:45 6:06
19 16 254 Tori Zellerhoff SO Portland 22:48 6:07
20 17 242 Sabrah De Voir JR Portland 7:19 7:47 7:45 22:49 6:08
21 280 Chelsea Oda Spirit of Oregon 7:28 7:47 7:44 22:59 6:10
22 18 240 Chelsa McDonnell SR Oregon State 7:20 7:57 7:49 23:05 6:12
23 19 273 Rebecca Lupescu JR Southern Oregon 7:36 7:50 7:42 23:06 6:12
24 20 253 Marci Witczak JR Portland 7:23 7:59 7:55 23:16 6:15
25 21 276 Jessie Rozario JR Southern Oregon 7:49 7:53 7:39 23:19 6:16
26 22 238 Haley Hunt SO Oregon State 7:26 8:02 7:55 23:21 6:16
27 23 285 Taylor Ffitch SR UO Running Club 7:36 7:56 7:53 23:24 6:17
28 24 262 Moira O'Connor Lenth FR Seattle U. 7:30 7:58 7:58 23:25 6:17
29 25 239 Lacey London JR Oregon State 7:26 8:02 7:59 23:26 6:17
30 26 236 Monica Anderson FR Oregon State 7:30 8:04 7:55 23:28 6:18
31 27 246 Melissa Hastings JR Portland 7:44 8:05 7:44 23:33 6:19
32 243 Andrea Dettmann JR Portland 7:27 8:05 8:03 23:34 6:20
33 217 Sam Lewis SO 7:26 8:02 8:10 23:37 6:21
34 28 283 Robyn Brigham JR UO Running Club 7:49 8:01 7:52 23:41 6:22
35 29 259 Emily Hedberg SO Seattle U. 7:54 7:59 7:54 23:45 6:23
36 252 Calli Vanderwilde SO Portland 7:45 8:05 7:59 23:48 6:23
37 30 256 Amy Clawson SR Seattle U. 7:36 8:06 8:11 23:51 6:24
38 31 234 Delaney McMahon FR Northwest Christian 7:40 8:10 8:06 23:55 6:25
39 32 261 Rebecca Lassere SO Seattle U. 7:27 8:19 8:12 23:57 6:26
40 216 Tara Krempley SR 7:47 8:06 8:07 23:59 6:26
41 33 286 Nicole Ginley-Hidinger SR UO Running Club 7:49 8:13 8:04 24:06 6:28
42 265 Amy Tolentino JR Seattle U. 7:47 8:13 8:10 24:09 6:29
43 34 229 Heidi Gori SR Northwest Christian 7:56 8:14 8:02 24:11 6:30
44 220 Annie Wilshire FR 7:49 8:15 8:09 24:12 6:30
45 35 270 Kattarina Korpela SR Southern Oregon 7:54 8:11 8:15 24:19 6:32
46 36 279 Luisa Westley SR Southern Oregon 7:55 8:10 8:16 24:20 6:32
47 255 Meghan Arigo JR Seattle U. 7:44 8:19 8:24 24:26 6:34
48 258 Lindsay Frederick SO Seattle U. 8:14 8:20 8:04 24:37 6:36
49 37 295 Matice Dameron SR Warner Pacific 7:55 8:27 8:16 24:37 6:36
50 38 290 Martina Miller SO UO Running Club 8:11 8:23 8:05 24:38 6:37
51 39 298 Jessica Kepfer SO Warner Pacific 7:57 8:32 8:14 24:43 6:38
52 40 266 Aspen Abbott FR Southern Oregon 7:48 8:17 8:39 24:43 6:38
53 41 289 Megan Kupres JR UO Running Club 8:01 8:25 8:19 24:44 6:39
54 260 Haley Kruell JR Seattle U. 8:11 8:22 8:17 24:49 6:40
55 306 Lara Lucero JR Western Oregon 7:51 8:30 8:34 24:54 6:41
56 268 Atalie Frank FR Southern Oregon 7:54 8:32 8:35 25:00 6:43
57 42 287 Charlotte Hallworth FR UO Running Club 8:16 8:32 8:21 25:08 6:45
58 248 Brittany Holden FR Portland 7:51 8:37 8:45 25:12 6:46
59 43 291 Jaclyn Rushing SR UO Running Club 8:15 8:32 8:27 25:13 6:46
60 235 Shea Vallaire FR Northwest Christian 7:27 7:40 10:15 25:21 6:48
61 218 Stephanie Ramirez 7:55 8:37 9:01 25:31 6:51
62 304 Amanda Ditzhazy FR Western Oregon 8:10 8:46 8:38 25:33 6:51
63 275 Michelle Osuna SO Southern Oregon 8:20 8:47 8:29 25:34 6:52
64 249 Lily Shafer SR Portland 8:21 8:46 8:31 25:37 6:53
65 269 Tayna Jones FR Southern Oregon 8:19 9:03 9:09 26:30 7:07
66 271 Emily Lamb FR Southern Oregon 8:20 8:56 9:23 26:37 7:09
67 232 Natalie Kogutkiewicz FR Northwest Christian 8:30 9:05 9:07 26:41 7:10
68 292 Kanna Scoggin SO UO Running Club 8:36 9:32 9:04 27:10 7:18
69 303 Sam Cowan FR Western Oregon 8:17 9:27 9:28 27:11 7:18
70 44 294 Brianna Cowin SO Warner Pacific 8:51 9:31 9:05 27:26 7:22
71 45 296 Ariana Daskalakis FR Warner Pacific 9:05 9:31 9:13 27:48 7:28
72 222 Sierra Foster FR Central Oregon CC 9:06 9:32 9:23 27:59 7:31
73 288 Emily Jones FR UO Running Club 8:54 9:49 9:27 28:09 7:33
74 224 Natasha West FR Central Oregon CC 8:44 9:45 9:47 28:15 7:35
75 228 Macie Gale FR Northwest Christian 8:22 9:46 10:26 28:33 7:40
76 293 Kelly Viernes SR UO Running Club 9:01 9:57 9:46 28:44 7:43
77 274 Angie Meza FR Southern Oregon 9:20 9:53 9:46 28:57 7:46
78 223 Rachel Robinson SO Central Oregon CC 9:25 10:24 9:59 29:47 8:00
79 46 297 Brittney Hermansen FR Warner Pacific 9:21 10:16 10:21 29:56 8:02
80 47 300 Whitney Semft FR Warner Pacific 9:56 10:40 10:28 31:03 8:20
81 278 Alex Schroeder FR Southern Oregon 9:55 10:50 10:59 31:42 8:31
82 221 Jessica Czmowski SO Central Oregon CC 9:51 11:11 11:59 33:00 8:51
83 301 Mikole Weeks FR UNA-Warner Pacific 10:45 11:24 11:11 33:19 8:57
84 48 299 Hannah Mierow SO Warner Pacific 10:45 12:07 12:01 34:52 9:21