Page 1
FT. SILL INTRAMURAL 10K
FT. SILL, OK
10K OVERALL RESULTS - MALE/FEMALES
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Name City/state Guntime Chiptim Bib#
===== ======== ======== ===================== === ================ ======= ======= =====
1 1/573 1/668 Danny Iniquez M21 75 OK 38:04 38:04 1427
2 2/573 2/668 Terence P. Prial M24 428 OK 38:32 38:31 549
3 3/573 3/668 Francisco Torres M30 428 OK 38:54 38:52 696
4 4/573 4/668 Augustin Avila M32 428 OK 39:48 39:46 77
5 5/573 5/668 Timothy P Lewin M26 428 OK 39:54 39:22 393
6 6/573 6/668 Nathan Hutchison M33 428 OK 39:55 39:26 48
7 7/573 7/668 Jason W. Burgess M27 428 OK 40:24 40:23 121
8 8/573 8/668 Shane Arguello M22 428 OK 40:43 40:38 1149
9 9/573 9/668 Jess M. Patrick M23 428 OK 41:01 40:50 521
10 10/573 10/668 Karl Stonesifer M22 30th OK 41:02 41:00 1019
11 11/573 11/668 Ian J. Moore M29 428 OK 41:11 41:11 470
12 12/573 12/668 Matthew G Watson M28 428 OK 41:13 41:11 725
13 13/573 13/668 Nicholas Chung M22 Ncoa OK 41:40 41:29 1137
14 14/573 14/668 Patrick M. Stairiker M22 428 OK 42:03 41:50 666
15 15/573 15/668 Curtis Bittner M22 428 OK 42:05 42:05 91
16 16/573 16/668 Shaun Everson M32 428 OK 42:06 42:05 222
17 17/573 17/668 Tyler Carey M22 428 OK 42:18 42:12 1148
18 18/573 18/668 Daniel J. Massie M22 428 OK 42:22 42:22 428
19 1/69 19/668 Shawn J. Burkhart M35 428 OK 42:34 42:27 796
20 19/573 20/668 Mark Dieleuterio M22 428 OK 42:35 42:25 1138
21 20/573 21/668 Kyle Strange M18 428 OK 42:37 42:21 1116
22 21/573 22/668 William L Lemieux M27 428 OK 42:47 42:45 391
23 22/573 23/668 Timothy Hepburn M24 30th OK 42:40 42:40 1104
24 23/573 24/668 Meghan S. Curran M26 428 OK 42:47 42:44 182
25 24/573 25/668 Michael Rea M22 30th OK 42:48 42:47 1016
26 25/573 26/668 Colin Griffin M22 428 OK 43:12 43:10 1109
27 26/573 27/668 Guy Perez III M22 428 OK 43:35 43:21 527
28 27/573 28/668 Christopher S. Dana M22 428 OK 43:38 43:23 185
29 1/24 29/668 Gregory Vinciguerra M40 428 OK 43:41 42:50 852
30 28/573 30/668 Thomas Russell M29 428 OK 43:45 43:44 599
31 29/573 31/668 Edward G Stebbins M28 428 OK 43:52 42:44 669
32 30/573 32/668 Justin A. Raab M22 428 OK 44:06 44:01 556
33 31/573 33/668 Everett Heavey M23 428 OK 43:57 43:34 1142
34 32/573 34/668 Spencer D. Rome M22 428 OK 44:05 43:09 590
35 2/24 35/668 Andrew R. Murphy M43 428 OK 44:05 43:25 835
36 33/573 36/668 Phong Bun M25 428 OK 44:07 44:06 118
37 34/573 37/668 Benjamin V. Smith M22 428 OK 44:10 44:05 649
38 35/573 38/668 Jaypee Pardo M22 Ncoa OK 44:11 44:08 1136
39 36/573 39/668 Paul E. Tennison M25 428 OK 44:13 44:11 686
40 37/573 40/668 Kevin W. Pymm M22 428 OK 44:29 44:21 554
41 38/573 41/668 Tyler H. Struss M22 428 OK 44:34 44:19 677
42 39/573 42/668 Michael T. Lachance M21 428 OK 44:39 44:35 376
43 40/573 43/668 Andrew J Peavy M27 428 OK 44:37 44:37 525
44 41/573 44/668 Stephen Hoey M23 428 OK 44:38 44:27 1141
45 1/3 45/668 Unknown Runner M99 OK 44:39 44:35 2101
46 42/573 46/668 Scott C. Broome M29 428 OK 44:42 44:07 108
47 43/573 47/668 Nicholas Romano M23 428 OK 44:42 44:17 589
48 44/573 48/668 Brendon Heller M23 428 OK 44:46 44:42 1146
49 45/573 49/668 Zachary S. Priestley M22 428 OK 45:01 44:30 550
50 46/573 50/668 Sam Powell M19 428 OK 45:04 45:02 545
51 47/573 51/668 Jacob T. Pultro M21 428 OK 45:05 44:53 551
52 48/573 52/668 Joshua Cotto M18 428 OK 45:09 44:38 1113
53 49/573 53/668 David Reddington M22 30th OK 45:09 44:15 1002
54 50/573 54/668 Cody A. Bradley M23 428 OK 45:11 45:09 102
55 51/573 55/668 Ryan E. Doerzbacher M22 428 OK 45:14 45:09 202
56 3/24 56/668 Sam Young M46 428 OK 45:34 45:27 856
57 2/69 57/668 Scott Schomaker M38 428 OK 45:35 45:29 832
58 52/573 58/668 Victor Alvarado M27 30th OK 45:42 45:39 879
59 53/573 59/668 Vincent S. Christiano M23 428 OK 45:46 44:25 149
60 54/573 60/668 Neal Gutting M28 428 OK 45:47 45:04 1105
61 55/573 61/668 Cody Brownell M19 428 OK 45:47 45:45 112
62 56/573 62/668 Vince M. Marcantonio M21 428 OK 45:52 44:25 419
63 57/573 63/668 Patrick J O'Rourke M31 428 OK 45:55 45:50 508
64 58/573 64/668 David M. Bracero M25 428 OK 45:59 45:23 101
65 59/573 65/668 Tyler Harber M20 428 OK 45:57 45:44 1111
66 60/573 66/668 Miles R. Gabrielson M22 428 OK 45:59 44:55 247
67 61/573 67/668 Tyler Seebeck M18 428 OK 46:08 45:53 1112
68 4/24 68/668 Michael Mullins M46 428 OK 46:09 46:01 870
69 62/573 69/668 Mark Hyun M23 428 OK 46:14 46:03 1140
70 63/573 70/668 Michael T. Sands M23 428 OK 46:14 46:00 608
71 64/573 71/668 Willaim A. Gooch M25 428 OK 46:16 45:41 271
72 65/573 72/668 Brandon Naff M19 428 OK 46:18 46:17 488
73 66/573 73/668 Wilson Duty M22 428 OK 46:20 45:43 210
74 67/573 74/668 Meschann Stroman M28 428 OK 46:19 46:17 676
75 68/573 75/668 Lester Roberts M24 428 OK 46:20 46:18 582
Page 2
FT. SILL INTRAMURAL 10K
FT. SILL, OK
10K OVERALL RESULTS - MALE/FEMALES
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Name City/state Guntime Chiptim Bib#
===== ======== ======== ===================== === ================ ======= ======= =====
76 69/573 76/668 Lance Snyder M18 428 OK 46:25 46:11 657
77 70/573 77/668 Daniel L. Hatfield M32 428 OK 46:27 46:26 294
78 71/573 78/668 John A. Maxwell M22 428 OK 46:32 45:27 433
79 72/573 79/668 Devin Pratt M18 428 OK 46:32 46:29 546
80 73/573 80/668 Joseph T. Schoolcraft M23 428 OK 46:31 46:10 619
81 74/573 81/668 Randy Heath M34 428 OK 46:32 46:30 299
82 75/573 82/668 Marcelo G. Presa M22 428 OK 46:38 46:15 547
83 76/573 83/668 Michael Brodie M33 428 OK 46:40 46:31 106
84 77/573 84/668 Ryan J. Lopez M22 428 OK 46:44 46:18 406
85 78/573 85/668 Alexander J. Harms M26 30th OK 46:47 46:39 1066
86 79/573 86/668 Esau Brown Jr. M22 428 OK 46:49 46:37 111
87 80/573 87/668 Jordan D. McElroy M26 428 OK 46:48 46:24 440
88 1/30 1/36 Sara E. Roger F22 428 OK 46:49 46:18 18
89 81/573 88/668 William P. Clark M23 428 OK 46:50 46:19 155
90 82/573 89/668 Danny Rutherford M27 428 OK 46:51 46:48 600
91 83/573 90/668 Michael D. Baker M21 428 OK 46:58 46:32 78
92 3/69 91/668 Charles R. Dalusong M39 428 OK 47:04 47:04 786
93 84/573 92/668 Gary F. Oakland M23 428 OK 47:07 46:47 501
94 85/573 93/668 Michael D. Nicholas M22 428 OK 47:15 46:57 496
95 86/573 94/668 Zachary Christensen M31 428 OK 47:16 47:14 148
96 87/573 95/668 Joshua Chambers M23 428 OK 47:29 47:27 143
97 88/573 96/668 James Sanders M18 428 OK 47:34 47:20 606
98 89/573 97/668 Ryan A. Ochocki M27 428 OK 47:38 46:39 53
99 90/573 98/668 Nathan Shepard M18 30th OK 47:40 47:36 889
100 91/573 99/668 Charles McDonald M26 428 OK 47:44 46:36 439
101 92/573 100/668 Mason Heimer M31 428 OK 47:43 46:14 789
102 93/573 101/668 Thomas N. Devane M23 428 OK 47:44 47:38 197
103 4/69 102/668 Luis Martinez M35 428 OK 47:46 46:12 791
104 94/573 103/668 Kyle Cole M18 30th OK 47:50 47:36 894
105 95/573 104/668 Eric Somero M18 30th OK 47:50 47:36 904
106 96/573 105/668 Jonathan Bone M20 428 OK 47:52 47:39 97
107 97/573 106/668 Chris Kauffeld M23 428 OK 47:58 47:31 1145
108 98/573 107/668 Cody T. Gilham M22 428 OK 48:00 47:32 260
109 99/573 108/668 Ryan M. Clearwater M27 428 OK 48:01 47:51 157
110 5/69 109/668 McKinley Anderson M35 428 OK 48:05 46:26 785
111 100/573 110/668 Carlos A. Trujillo M30 428 OK 48:06 47:57 700
112 101/573 111/668 Wesley Smith M18 428 OK 48:09 48:09 653
113 6/69 112/668 Brian J. Schiefer M36 428 OK 48:10 48:02 809
114 102/573 113/668 Michael McCauley M27 428 OK 48:15 47:18 52
115 103/573 114/668 Thomas Gruenberg M33 428 OK 48:15 48:07 280
116 104/573 115/668 Zachary D. Lowe M22 428 OK 48:14 47:11 409
117 105/573 116/668 Nathan J. Holcomb M22 428 OK 48:15 47:36 319
118 106/573 117/668 Dudley Lorrin M29 428 OK 48:17 46:50 407
119 107/573 118/668 Spencer Eck M22 428 OK 48:18 47:50 215
120 108/573 119/668 Christopher Gleason M32 428 OK 48:19 48:04 265
121 109/573 120/668 Kerry A Schuck M22 428 OK 48:20 47:57 621
122 110/573 121/668 Jason Obermuller M33 428 OK 48:20 48:07 502
123 111/573 122/668 William D Cook M30 428 OK 48:26 48:03 169
124 112/573 123/668 Steven A. Paez M23 428 OK 48:26 47:51 514
125 7/69 124/668 Khalid Khasib Nasser M36 428 OK 48:22 46:44 802
126 5/24 125/668 Robert Meraz M44 428 OK 48:26 48:26 820
127 113/573 126/668 Wilson Duty M22 428 OK 48:27 47:51 1108
128 6/24 127/668 David Carr M44 428 OK 48:30 48:25 854
129 114/573 128/668 Daniel Hachey M19 428 OK 48:32 48:31 285
130 115/573 129/668 Cameron Keough M19 30th OK 48:34 48:28 886
131 116/573 130/668 Michael Guile M32 428 OK 48:36 48:36 44
132 117/573 131/668 Tyler M. Carey M22 428 OK 48:38 47:22 136
133 118/573 132/668 Daniel V. Limonchenko M28 428 OK 48:41 48:08 397
134 119/573 133/668 Bradford R. Schaufert M22 428 OK 48:40 48:35 614
135 120/573 134/668 Corey D. Young M22 428 OK 48:41 48:36 756
136 121/573 135/668 Michael A Settle M22 428 OK 48:42 48:02 629
137 122/573 136/668 Aaron Foster M34 Fcoe OK 48:44 48:26 1090
138 8/69 137/668 Waco Lane M36 428 OK 48:45 47:09 790
139 123/573 138/668 Michel-Paul Maurais M27 428 OK 48:47 48:06 51
140 124/573 139/668 Andrew Sanchez M23 OK 48:48 48:41 1106
141 125/573 140/668 Nicholas A. Brown M33 428 OK 48:48 48:37 110
142 126/573 141/668 Patrick T. O'Sullivan M23 428 OK 48:49 48:22 511
143 127/573 142/668 Charles Schutt M22 428 OK 48:49 47:29 622
144 128/573 143/668 Cameron Roberson M26 428 OK 48:50 48:45 1121
145 129/573 144/668 Brian P. Gallagher M22 428 OK 48:50 47:46 249
146 130/573 145/668 Michal L. Fiuk M22 428 OK 48:51 47:46 232
147 9/69 146/668 Pablo Springer M39 428 OK 48:54 47:19 772
148 131/573 147/668 Jordon Koss M22 428 OK 48:54 48:13 1143
149 132/573 148/668 Stephen M. Couto M33 428 OK 48:54 48:04 39
150 133/573 149/668 Jeffery Jang M22 428 OK 48:58 48:32 1144
Page 3
FT. SILL INTRAMURAL 10K
FT. SILL, OK
10K OVERALL RESULTS - MALE/FEMALES
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Name City/state Guntime Chiptim Bib#
===== ======== ======== ===================== === ================ ======= ======= =====
151 134/573 150/668 Jason Vikre M22 428 OK 48:59 48:48 715
152 135/573 151/668 Sean Blouin M23 428 OK 49:00 48:56 1102
153 136/573 152/668 Raymond A. Deacon M24 428 OK 49:04 47:51 190
154 137/573 153/668 Scott M. Stafford M24 428 OK 49:02 48:12 664
155 138/573 154/668 Matthew S. Paulsen M23 428 OK 49:03 48:43 522
156 10/69 155/668 David M. Cain M35 428 OK 49:03 47:29 797
157 139/573 156/668 Ricky Jones M33 428 OK 49:07 48:40 49
158 140/573 157/668 Matthew J. Bruns M22 428 OK 49:04 48:33 113
159 11/69 158/668 Matt N. Pettinger M39 428 OK 49:07 47:32 799
160 12/69 159/668 Robert L. Greenleaf M36 428 OK 49:07 47:32 813
161 13/69 160/668 Trevor Meier M39 428 OK 49:07 47:33 792
162 141/573 161/668 Anthony J. Dvorak M29 428 OK 49:12 48:30 211
163 142/573 162/668 Andrew Tepas M21 428 OK 49:08 48:15 687
164 143/573 163/668 Ibrahim Nyei M21 428 OK 49:12 48:59 500
165 2/30 2/36 Katherine K. Murphy F22 428 OK 49:13 49:09 13
166 144/573 164/668 Marc A. Pesa M23 428 OK 49:14 47:45 529
167 145/573 165/668 Robert W. Diazsantiag M27 428 OK 49:15 48:44 198
168 146/573 166/668 Aaron J. Stout M22 428 OK 49:18 48:30 675
169 147/573 167/668 David J. Marx M22 428 OK 49:20 49:17 427
170 148/573 168/668 Kyle A. Flanick M21 428 OK 49:23 49:09 233
171 149/573 169/668 Levi Hall M21 428 OK 49:24 49:17 288
172 150/573 170/668 Nicholas J. Chung M22 428 OK 49:25 48:03 151
173 151/573 171/668 Joseph L. Kuhn M22 428 OK 49:27 46:03 374
174 7/24 172/668 Gene Meredith M49 428 OK 49:28 48:37 855
175 152/573 173/668 Andy Lopez M20 Ncoa OK 49:32 48:52 1134
176 153/573 174/668 Steven K. Uhlman M26 428 OK 49:32 47:51 705
177 154/573 175/668 Zachary T. Frazier M23 428 OK 49:38 47:59 242
178 155/573 176/668 Benjamin C. Paige M23 428 OK 49:38 49:04 516
179 14/69 177/668 Kerry D. Metcalfe M35 428 OK 49:33 47:55 787
180 156/573 178/668 Gabriel Figueroa M18 428 OK 49:38 49:22 1110
181 157/573 179/668 Matthew Myers M21 428 OK 49:38 49:04 486
182 158/573 180/668 Jared Driver M23 30th OK 49:39 49:29 1069
183 15/69 181/668 Scott Shutts M36 428 OK 49:41 48:05 780
184 159/573 182/668 Stephan F. Durso M22 428 OK 49:42 49:03 209
185 160/573 183/668 Cody M. Sparks M22 428 OK 49:43 49:29 659
186 161/573 184/668 Richard L. Bullis M22 428 OK 49:43 49:29 117
187 162/573 185/668 Andrew J. McKee M23 428 OK 49:44 46:20 445
188 3/30 3/36 Rosemary Fischer F22 428 OK 49:48 49:26 9
189 163/573 186/668 Christopher I. Shaffe M31 428 OK 49:45 46:57 56
190 164/573 187/668 Stephen R. Dwyer M27 428 OK 49:47 49:07 212
191 16/69 188/668 Brian Koob M39 428 OK 49:56 49:52 822
192 165/573 189/668 Brandon Conway M25 428 OK 49:56 49:44 167
193 166/573 190/668 Charles M. Reynolds M24 428 OK 49:57 49:26 572
194 167/573 191/668 Andrew C. Boyd M22 428 OK 49:57 49:25 100
195 168/573 192/668 Peter C. Ray M31 428 OK 49:58 49:27 564
196 8/24 193/668 Robert Krieg M41 428 OK 50:00 49:53 866
197 169/573 194/668 Alstria L Compton M33 428 OK 50:01 49:39 165
198 170/573 195/668 Chris Towery M33 Fcoe OK 50:02 49:44 1093
199 171/573 196/668 Lino Paulino M34 Ncoa OK 50:03 49:29 1124
200 172/573 197/668 James Earnest M34 Ncoa OK 50:03 49:28 1120
201 17/69 198/668 Jonathan Hicks M35 428 OK 50:05 48:27 805
202 173/573 199/668 Adam Peacock M33 428 OK 50:08 48:39 524
203 174/573 200/668 Malcolm G Ohl M26 428 OK 50:10 49:45 505
204 175/573 201/668 Brian R. O'Malley M28 428 OK 50:09 49:36 507
205 18/69 202/668 Chad M. Nall M38 428 OK 50:10 49:19 806
206 176/573 203/668 Andrew Clayburn M24 30th OK 50:10 48:59 974
207 177/573 204/668 John V. Siquian M29 428 OK 50:11 48:52 647
208 178/573 205/668 Liam Phillips M22 30th OK 50:16 49:33 1037
209 179/573 206/668 Willie L. Burns Jr. M24 428 OK 50:16 50:10 125
210 180/573 207/668 Kendall James Street M26 428 OK 50:17 50:14 327
211 181/573 208/668 Mathew C Russell M26 428 OK 50:20 49:48 598
212 19/69 209/668 Robert J Gonzalez M36 428 OK 50:21 49:30 812
213 182/573 210/668 Joshua R. Downes M22 428 OK 50:24 49:53 205
214 183/573 211/668 Christian J. Corbett M22 428 OK 50:21 49:07 170
215 184/573 212/668 Harry Centeno M28 428 OK 50:23 49:30 38
216 185/573 213/668 Rogers Ramirez M33 428 OK 50:25 49:59 559
217 186/573 214/668 Reymond J. Ramos M22 428 OK 50:25 49:59 562
218 187/573 215/668 Sornsaran Siwapradit M27 428 OK 50:25 49:05 648
219 4/30 4/36 Raeseana J. Phelps F22 428 OK 50:25 49:59 17
220 188/573 216/668 Cody A. Peterson M23 428 OK 50:28 50:09 530
221 189/573 217/668 Rafael E Chicolugo M26 428 OK 50:38 49:25 147
222 190/573 218/668 Tyler Eudy M23 428 OK 50:35 50:22 220
223 191/573 219/668 Everett A. Heiney M22 428 OK 50:38 49:29 301
224 192/573 220/668 Cycle Cleveland M25 428 OK 50:40 50:26 158
225 193/573 221/668 Gregor D. Gregorian M23 428 OK 50:46 50:39 277
Page 4
FT. SILL INTRAMURAL 10K
FT. SILL, OK
10K OVERALL RESULTS - MALE/FEMALES
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Name City/state Guntime Chiptim Bib#
===== ======== ======== ===================== === ================ ======= ======= =====
226 194/573 222/668 Clinton Lobaido M22 428 OK 50:41 50:24 403
227 195/573 223/668 John C. Long M22 428 OK 50:46 50:39 404
228 196/573 224/668 Christian Martin M27 30th OK 50:48 49:54 993
229 197/573 225/668 Daniel Rivera M25 30th OK 50:50 50:41 1062
230 198/573 226/668 Emmanuel Burke M19 428 OK 50:50 50:49 122
231 20/69 227/668 Ryan O. Scott M38 428 OK 50:51 49:14 779
232 9/24 228/668 Dwightson F. Likiaksa M48 428 OK 50:51 49:51 829
233 199/573 229/668 Lyman Kennedy M19 30th OK 50:52 50:46 887
234 200/573 230/668 Theodore Gaines M33 30th OK 51:00 50:56 882
235 5/30 5/36 Hanna Baird F33 30th OK 51:01 50:56 935
236 201/573 231/668 Timothy Dotter M30 30th OK 51:02 49:59 880
237 202/573 232/668 Thomas L Burbank M28 428 OK 51:05 49:51 120
238 21/69 233/668 Andrew Hopewell M36 428 OK 51:04 50:49 821
239 203/573 234/668 Kristopher Keich M24 Ncoa OK 51:05 50:33 1130
240 204/573 235/668 James J. Rasley M27 428 OK 51:05 50:15 563
241 22/69 236/668 Michael Burgos M36 428 OK 51:10 49:34 788
242 205/573 237/668 Jonathan Campbell M19 6th OK 51:10 50:56 922
243 6/30 6/36 Haley Fisher F22 428 OK 51:13 50:33 1139
244 206/573 238/668 Joseph T. Bufford M28 428 OK 51:12 50:31 116
245 207/573 239/668 Daniel W. Potter M25 428 OK 51:12 49:40 543
246 208/573 240/668 Heavenly S. Canady M33 428 OK 51:14 49:58 134
247 209/573 241/668 Brett I. Madrigal M22 428 OK 51:25 50:33 413
248 23/69 242/668 Andrew S. Dressler M36 428 OK 51:19 50:33 766
249 210/573 243/668 David L. Freeman M22 428 OK 51:27 51:14 243
250 24/69 244/668 Levias Lewis M36 428 OK 51:25 50:30 861
251 211/573 245/668 Thomas E. Dunn M22 428 OK 51:26 51:07 208
252 212/573 246/668 David A. Courter M27 428 OK 51:28 50:35 174
253 213/573 247/668 Jarrett Thompson M22 428 OK 51:31 51:10 694
254 214/573 248/668 Donald W. Washington M22 428 OK 51:31 51:21 723
255 215/573 249/668 David Riddle M25 30th OK 51:31 50:48 1045
256 216/573 250/668 Raqnd Poston M20 428 OK 51:33 51:18 1118
257 217/573 251/668 Timothy S. Mathisen M27 428 OK 51:33 50:31 430
258 218/573 252/668 Jesse N. Disandro M22 428 OK 51:35 51:14 201
259 219/573 253/668 Cecil A. Frink M22 428 OK 51:38 51:18 244
260 220/573 254/668 Alan Bauerly M28 428 OK 51:37 51:37 1107
261 221/573 255/668 Mark A. Dieleuterio M22 428 OK 51:38 50:18 199
262 25/69 256/668 Brian Hargis M39 428 OK 51:39 50:00 767
263 222/573 257/668 Jacob Cuneu M18 428 OK 51:39 51:24 1117
264 223/573 258/668 Christopher J. Bennet M23 428 OK 51:42 51:09 85
265 224/573 259/668 Jacob P. Layer M24 428 OK 51:42 51:15 386
266 26/69 260/668 Stephen E. Petersen M39 428 OK 51:42 51:26 808
267 225/573 261/668 Kevin Walsh M23 30th OK 51:43 50:33 1012
268 226/573 262/668 Philip R. Jacobs M21 428 OK 51:43 51:14 335
269 227/573 263/668 Donnubari G. Gbaanado M26 428 OK 51:48 51:12 43
270 228/573 264/668 Nicholas D. Cappola M28 428 OK 51:49 50:33 135
271 229/573 265/668 Daniel Lagutchik M22 30th OK 51:49 50:56 990
272 230/573 266/668 Joseph Didonato M22 30th OK 51:49 50:55 979
273 231/573 267/668 Grover Keltz M31 428 OK 51:53 51:51 355
274 232/573 268/668 Dominic Shabay M23 428 OK 51:52 51:52 631
275 233/573 269/668 Nathaniel J. Stine M21 428 OK 51:53 51:07 671
276 234/573 270/668 Samuel D. Rebbeck M22 428 OK 51:53 51:27 565
277 1/3 7/36 Elizabeth Turner F43 30th OK 51:55 51:52 966
278 235/573 271/668 Christopher G. Debold M24 428 OK 51:57 51:32 192
279 236/573 272/668 Bryan S. Shapow M23 428 OK 51:59 51:23 632
280 237/573 273/668 Dustin Sigmon, M27 30th OK 52:01 50:39 1085
281 238/573 274/668 Claude Godfrey M27 428 OK 52:01 51:24 267
282 239/573 275/668 Alfred C. Current M24 428 OK 52:09 51:34 183
283 240/573 276/668 Michael J. Evans M26 428 OK 52:07 51:36 221
284 27/69 277/668 Brain Aldridge M37 428 OK 52:09 51:14 816
285 241/573 278/668 Geoffrey K. Easterlin M23 428 OK 52:11 51:52 214
286 242/573 279/668 Rahn M. Raethke M23 428 OK 52:17 51:42 557
287 28/69 280/668 Matthew M Brown M39 428 OK 52:20 52:20 764
288 243/573 281/668 Charbel Samaha M31 428 OK 52:21 51:31 604
289 244/573 282/668 Thomas H. Eucker M23 428 OK 52:23 51:42 219
290 245/573 283/668 Grant J. Tucek M22 428 OK 52:24 51:36 702
291 246/573 284/668 Florian Ackerman M28 428 OK 52:28 51:39 33
292 247/573 285/668 Paul D. Dyer M22 428 OK 52:28 51:49 213
293 248/573 286/668 Christopher A. Schutt M25 428 OK 52:26 51:43 623
294 249/573 287/668 Phuong Q. Dinh M24 428 OK 52:31 52:16 200
295 250/573 288/668 Jonathan M. Stolowitz M25 428 OK 52:28 51:42 673
296 251/573 289/668 Robert F. Eckert M22 428 OK 52:31 51:52 216
297 252/573 290/668 Samuel L. Chapin M23 428 OK 52:33 51:38 144
298 253/573 291/668 Ryan M. Victory M23 428 OK 52:32 51:44 714
299 254/573 292/668 Jeremy T. Carroll M31 428 OK 52:33 51:37 140
300 255/573 293/668 Thomas L. Cunningham M22 428 OK 52:34 51:18 181
Page 5
FT. SILL INTRAMURAL 10K
FT. SILL, OK
10K OVERALL RESULTS - MALE/FEMALES
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Name City/state Guntime Chiptim Bib#
===== ======== ======== ===================== === ================ ======= ======= =====
301 256/573 294/668 Eric Fan M21 428 OK 52:34 52:05 223
302 10/24 295/668 Alan Muilenburg M41 428 OK 52:36 50:59 853
303 257/573 296/668 Evan Greco M24 30th OK 52:34 51:37 987
304 258/573 297/668 Danny Dayberry M23 428 OK 52:36 51:42 189
305 259/573 298/668 Gerome Anthony M23 30th OK 52:39 52:18 1024
306 260/573 299/668 Burton J. Saxton M27 428 OK 52:40 51:53 611
307 261/573 300/668 Brian J Mawyer M26 428 OK 52:42 51:39 432
308 262/573 301/668 Nicholas C. Petramale M22 428 OK 52:41 52:24 532
309 263/573 302/668 Coby Ashmore M20 Ncoa OK 52:42 51:47 1133
310 264/573 303/668 James D. Stoeffel M22 428 OK 52:42 51:55 672
311 265/573 304/668 Gregory R. Spraley M31 428 OK 52:43 50:22 662
312 266/573 305/668 William Bohm M22 30th OK 52:47 52:00 1027
313 1/2 8/36 Latonya Yingling F36 428 OK 52:48 52:32 29
314 7/30 9/36 Angelica T. Alleyne F22 428 OK 52:49 52:43 1
315 2/3 306/668 Unknown Runner M99 OK 52:52 52:20 1150
316 29/69 307/668 Chris Miller M38 30th OK 52:54 52:31 1114
317 267/573 308/668 Matthew Bandi M29 428 OK 52:56 52:28 35
318 268/573 309/668 Daniel Hillburn M32 30th OK 53:01 52:09 1052
319 269/573 310/668 Charles R. Snodgrass M21 428 OK 53:01 51:38 656
320 30/69 311/668 David J. Logan M37 428 OK 53:02 51:24 783
321 270/573 312/668 Jared D. Rinehart M24 428 OK 53:03 52:57 575
322 271/573 313/668 Cameron N. Sheehy M23 428 OK 53:05 51:47 635
323 272/573 314/668 Jacque A. Dulier M31 428 OK 53:06 52:12 41
324 273/573 315/668 Brandon J. Gillett M22 428 OK 53:07 52:56 262
325 274/573 316/668 Jack F. Conway M23 428 OK 53:09 52:53 168
326 275/573 317/668 Garrison Hopper M34 30th OK 53:07 52:48 876
327 276/573 318/668 Clay M Comer M25 428 OK 53:09 52:08 164
328 277/573 319/668 Lukasz J. Michalowicz M25 428 OK 53:10 52:07 452
329 278/573 320/668 Charles H. Gerber M22 428 OK 53:12 53:01 257
330 31/69 321/668 Philip T. Hendrix M36 428 OK 53:10 52:25 775
331 11/24 322/668 Smith L. Dhaiti M46 428 OK 53:12 52:01 846
332 8/30 10/36 Ashley L. Solonar F22 428 OK 53:13 52:33 20
333 279/573 323/668 David Headley M22 30th OK 53:14 52:25 1043
334 32/69 324/668 Andrew Hollamen M35 428 OK 53:14 52:54 768
335 280/573 325/668 Justin D. Altemose M22 428 OK 53:17 52:39 70
336 281/573 326/668 Nicholas S. Bryan M22 428 OK 53:17 52:35 114
337 282/573 327/668 James E. Bunch M24 428 OK 53:17 52:36 119
338 283/573 328/668 Daniel J. O'Connell M26 428 OK 53:17 52:19 504
339 284/573 329/668 Kyle E. Schario M23 428 OK 53:16 52:06 613
340 285/573 330/668 Michael A. Spickard M21 428 OK 53:17 50:55 661
341 3/3 11/36 Elizabeth Smith F99 30th OK 53:17 53:09 1054
342 286/573 331/668 Scott L. Obney M26 428 OK 53:17 52:21 503
343 287/573 332/668 John P. Oshea M22 428 OK 53:18 52:20 510
344 33/69 333/668 Donn Coffman M39 428 OK 53:20 51:44 774
345 34/69 334/668 Neville Ibit M38 30th OK 53:19 52:56 945
346 288/573 335/668 Aaron J. Kerr M24 428 OK 53:20 52:36 356
347 289/573 336/668 Nicholas P. Sholtis M22 428 OK 53:21 52:05 640
348 290/573 337/668 John T. Seward M24 428 OK 53:22 51:59 630
349 35/69 338/668 Emmanuel G Gargard M36 428 OK 53:24 52:32 811
350 291/573 339/668 Michael C. Tucci M23 428 OK 53:25 52:46 701
351 9/30 12/36 Whitney C. Davis F21 428 OK 53:26 53:04 6
352 292/573 340/668 Nicholas M. Ficarrott M21 428 OK 53:27 53:03 228
353 293/573 341/668 Juan Salinas M18 6th OK 53:28 53:12 921
354 2/2 13/36 Tracy R Williams F37 428 OK 53:30 53:09 28
355 294/573 342/668 Brendan T. Buckley M22 428 OK 53:35 51:52 115
356 295/573 343/668 Logan C. Farley M23 428 OK 53:34 53:04 224
357 10/30 14/36 Andrea L Swett F21 428 OK 53:35 53:07 22
358 296/573 344/668 Alok A. Patel M21 428 OK 53:39 53:13 520
359 297/573 345/668 Zachary J. Peterson M33 428 OK 53:39 52:49 531
360 12/24 346/668 Chris Poole M44 428 OK 53:36 53:07 865
361 298/573 347/668 Richard S. Pickren M22 428 OK 53:39 52:11 537
362 299/573 348/668 Michael Q. Laverty M22 428 OK 53:41 53:29 382
363 36/69 349/668 Benjamin C. Lewis M36 428 OK 53:44 53:14 814
364 300/573 350/668 Philip S. Hilaire M22 428 OK 53:45 53:10 314
365 11/30 15/36 Madelyn Jones F18 30th OK 53:48 53:41 884
366 301/573 351/668 Cory Sequiera M25 6th OK 53:49 52:36 927
367 302/573 352/668 Travis L. Cyphers M30 428 OK 53:50 52:33 184
368 303/573 353/668 David B. Faust M22 428 OK 53:56 53:25 225
369 304/573 354/668 Derrick A Sharp M24 428 OK 53:56 52:40 633
370 305/573 355/668 Jonathan Stage M20 428 OK 53:51 53:48 665
371 306/573 356/668 Joshua Thompson M22 30th OK 53:56 53:04 1009
372 307/573 357/668 Rien Jones M19 428 OK 53:57 53:54 347
373 308/573 358/668 Michael A Pomerleau M25 428 OK 53:59 52:27 540
374 13/24 359/668 Steven Bunch M49 30th OK 54:02 54:02 1053
375 2/3 16/36 Jacinta Nelson F43 30th OK 54:02 54:01 1058
Page 6
FT. SILL INTRAMURAL 10K
FT. SILL, OK
10K OVERALL RESULTS - MALE/FEMALES
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Name City/state Guntime Chiptim Bib#
===== ======== ======== ===================== === ================ ======= ======= =====
376 14/24 360/668 John T. Smith M52 Fcoe OK 54:02 53:46 1092
377 15/24 361/668 James Albrecht M40 30th OK 54:02 54:02 875
378 37/69 362/668 Antonio Perez M35 428 OK 54:04 53:32 819
379 309/573 363/668 Jesse Carr M22 428 OK 54:07 54:04 139
380 310/573 364/668 Aaron A. Retter M23 428 OK 54:06 53:28 570
381 311/573 365/668 Thomas M. Shumar M21 428 OK 54:05 52:45 642
382 312/573 366/668 Paul F. Haddock Iv M23 428 OK 54:06 53:28 286
383 313/573 367/668 Andrew C. Johnson M22 428 OK 54:06 53:27 340
384 314/573 368/668 Jesse I. Montgomery M22 428 OK 54:07 53:33 467
385 38/69 369/668 Jacob B. White M39 428 OK 54:07 53:15 807
386 315/573 370/668 Tory A. Perfetti M31 428 OK 54:08 53:19 528
387 316/573 371/668 Gregory A. Bush M23 428 OK 54:09 53:59 126
388 317/573 372/668 James H. Abney M27 428 OK 54:15 53:37 63
389 318/573 373/668 Kevin R. Smith M22 428 OK 54:10 54:10 651
390 39/69 374/668 Scott Schomaker M38 428 OK 54:15 53:40 823
391 319/573 375/668 Jacoby M. Davis M31 428 OK 54:15 53:01 187
392 40/69 376/668 Joshua J. Phillips M36 428 OK 54:19 52:40 777
393 41/69 377/668 Matthew B. Moultroup M39 428 OK 54:19 53:47 815
394 320/573 378/668 Joshua Tallos M22 428 OK 54:25 54:13 684
395 321/573 379/668 Connor Kinkade M18 6th OK 54:21 53:08 908
396 322/573 380/668 Steven Smith M29 30th OK 54:25 54:17 1101
397 323/573 381/668 Anthony W. Fernandez M22 428 OK 54:29 53:58 226
398 324/573 382/668 Henry Rosario M21 30th OK 54:31 53:21 1004
399 325/573 383/668 Christopher Crane M22 30th OK 54:31 53:21 976
400 326/573 384/668 James Denmon M20 428 OK 54:32 54:28 195
401 327/573 385/668 Haley C. Fisher M22 428 OK 54:35 53:13 230
402 328/573 386/668 Henry F. Squiers M29 428 OK 54:33 54:16 663
403 329/573 387/668 Jeffrey Foisy M33 428 OK 54:37 53:59 42
404 330/573 388/668 Anthony J Cimorelli M27 428 OK 54:35 53:13 152
405 331/573 389/668 Michael D. Friske M22 428 OK 54:37 54:14 245
406 332/573 390/668 Jason T. Wright M22 428 OK 54:40 54:34 750
407 12/30 17/36 Elizabeth R. Dare F21 428 OK 54:42 54:05 5
408 333/573 391/668 Sean R. Martin M27 428 OK 54:41 54:04 424
409 334/573 392/668 Patrick Rachel M22 30th OK 54:42 54:42 1046
410 335/573 393/668 Daren B. Higginbotham M25 428 OK 54:43 53:58 312
411 336/573 394/668 Matthew Phillips M22 30th OK 54:44 53:42 998
412 337/573 395/668 Cordero Paynes M26 428 OK 54:45 54:34 523
413 338/573 396/668 William White M27 30th OK 54:44 53:47 1014
414 339/573 397/668 Carl J. Schmidt M23 428 OK 54:45 53:33 617
415 13/30 18/36 Carolyn A. Leister F22 428 OK 54:47 54:43 12
416 340/573 398/668 Marcus Fendley M19 Ncoa OK 54:47 54:15 1135
417 341/573 399/668 Timothy A. Pace M22 428 OK 54:48 54:04 513
418 342/573 400/668 Tyler D. Hayes M28 428 OK 54:49 54:15 296
419 343/573 401/668 Kyle R. Carlson M25 428 OK 54:51 53:35 137
420 344/573 402/668 Derek Q. Hayward M24 428 OK 54:52 54:42 297
421 345/573 403/668 Austin J. Martin M22 428 OK 54:52 54:42 421
422 346/573 404/668 Cameron D. Roberson M26 428 OK 54:52 53:54 580
423 347/573 405/668 Kaine Berardinelli M28 428 OK 54:56 54:14 36
424 348/573 406/668 Cy M. Hibsch M22 428 OK 54:57 54:26 311
425 349/573 407/668 Daniel W. Lacy M22 428 OK 54:57 54:25 377
426 42/69 408/668 Jeremy K. Sylvester M36 428 OK 55:00 54:09 810
427 350/573 409/668 Zurab Rusishvili M32 428 OK 55:00 53:39 597
428 351/573 410/668 Michael L. Fitzkee M22 428 OK 55:02 53:15 231
429 352/573 411/668 Jung Soo Ma M27 428 OK 55:01 54:10 412
430 353/573 412/668 Isaac A. Martin M25 428 OK 55:03 54:26 423
431 354/573 413/668 Matthew C. Pierce M22 428 OK 55:02 54:42 538
432 43/69 414/668 Scott T. Haywood M36 428 OK 55:03 54:26 804
433 355/573 415/668 George A. Roman M27 428 OK 55:06 53:51 588
434 356/573 416/668 Jason C Sieg M34 428 OK 55:05 53:46 644
435 44/69 417/668 Pedro Negronbetancour M36 428 OK 55:06 54:25 798
436 357/573 418/668 Jose L. Rodriguezsoto M32 428 OK 55:12 53:59 586
437 45/69 419/668 Jason Thompson M35 428 OK 55:17 53:40 782
438 46/69 420/668 Richard Elias M38 30th OK 55:15 55:11 940
439 358/573 421/668 Anthony Q Roberts M29 428 OK 55:17 54:04 584
440 359/573 422/668 Richard T. Spellerber M21 428 OK 55:19 52:58 660
441 360/573 423/668 Andrew C Pingery M33 428 OK 55:20 53:50 539
442 361/573 424/668 Bryan Comaduran M25 428 OK 55:22 54:26 163
443 47/69 425/668 Eric L Miller M38 428 OK 55:23 54:33 769
444 362/573 426/668 Jason Kim M24 428 OK 55:23 54:43 1147
445 363/573 427/668 Thomas Martin M22 428 OK 55:26 55:20 425
446 364/573 428/668 Justin B. Kubu M22 428 OK 55:23 54:48 372
447 365/573 429/668 Devin D. Lukomski M23 428 OK 55:25 54:56 411
448 366/573 430/668 Julius McClendon M24 428 OK 55:27 55:15 438
449 367/573 431/668 Daniel K. Hwang M24 428 OK 55:33 55:07 331
450 48/69 432/668 Ivan Atanasov M38 428 OK 55:32 54:50 817
Page 7
FT. SILL INTRAMURAL 10K
FT. SILL, OK
10K OVERALL RESULTS - MALE/FEMALES
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Name City/state Guntime Chiptim Bib#
===== ======== ======== ===================== === ================ ======= ======= =====
451 368/573 433/668 Alexander E. Master M22 428 OK 55:33 54:58 429
452 16/24 434/668 James Bertolino M40 428 OK 55:34 53:59 858
453 369/573 435/668 Shawn E. Rohman M24 428 OK 55:36 54:21 587
454 370/573 436/668 Kevin M. Costello M32 428 OK 55:39 54:46 173
455 371/573 437/668 Daniel R. Elmblad M26 428 OK 55:40 54:55 218
456 372/573 438/668 William W. Elliott M27 428 OK 55:39 54:55 217
457 373/573 439/668 Erik J. Wittendorf M25 428 OK 55:37 55:04 747
458 374/573 440/668 Nikolas Hellmers M20 428 OK 55:40 55:17 304
459 375/573 441/668 Samuel L. Brent M22 428 OK 55:41 55:07 105
460 376/573 442/668 Donald Carter M22 428 OK 55:49 55:46 141
461 377/573 443/668 Chen Tu M28 30ppg OK 55:49 55:49 1127
462 14/30 19/36 Virgina Leal F29 428 OK 55:53 55:50 11
463 378/573 444/668 Matthew Summitt M25 428 OK 55:51 55:44 679
464 379/573 445/668 William T. Wilde M23 428 OK 55:55 55:05 736
465 380/573 446/668 Kyle Robinson M18 30th OK 55:55 54:55 897
466 381/573 447/668 Peter Tyree M23 30th OK 55:53 55:09 1036
467 382/573 448/668 Peter J. Seggel M22 428 OK 55:55 54:32 626
468 17/24 449/668 Joseph McEachron M46 428 OK 55:58 55:41 869
469 18/24 450/668 Christopher Compton M40 428 OK 55:58 55:41 868
470 383/573 451/668 Nickolas W. Sessums M23 428 OK 55:59 54:49 628
471 384/573 452/668 Jimmie G. Camden M28 428 OK 56:02 54:46 131
472 385/573 453/668 Patrick A Palsha M30 428 OK 56:00 54:46 518
473 386/573 454/668 Adam S. Laetsch M24 428 OK 56:06 55:39 378
474 387/573 455/668 Joseph M. Fideler M23 30th OK 56:02 55:53 1068
475 388/573 456/668 Bernard Okereke M21 428 OK 56:06 55:53 506
476 49/69 457/668 William S. Riley M38 428 OK 56:07 54:30 778
477 389/573 458/668 Jason B. Campbell M26 428 OK 56:12 55:27 132
478 390/573 459/668 Patrick B. Bell M23 428 OK 56:14 55:59 84
479 391/573 460/668 Joshua W. Sneed M34 428 OK 56:15 54:56 654
480 392/573 461/668 John J. Conner M24 428 OK 56:27 55:19 166
481 393/573 462/668 Jacob Shealey M23 428 OK 56:17 55:43 634
482 394/573 463/668 Adam T. Despang M22 428 OK 56:28 55:17 196
483 395/573 464/668 Colin B. Marcum M28 428 OK 56:28 55:01 420
484 396/573 465/668 Luke McGuire M33 428 OK 56:27 56:18 443
485 397/573 466/668 Sam T. Schreck M21 428 OK 56:28 56:05 620
486 398/573 467/668 Benjamin M. Owen M22 428 OK 56:32 55:55 512
487 399/573 468/668 Gregory Burkeen M23 428 OK 56:39 55:21 123
488 400/573 469/668 Christopher Shattuck M26 30th OK 56:34 55:26 1005
489 401/573 470/668 Migu Paredes M29 Fcoe OK 56:39 56:20 1091
490 402/573 471/668 Juan M Burkett M34 428 OK 56:39 55:22 124
491 403/573 472/668 Daniel A. Sandoval M23 428 OK 56:40 55:44 607
492 404/573 473/668 Stephen P. Campbell M22 428 OK 56:41 56:13 133
493 50/69 474/668 Donnale L. Mann M39 428 OK 56:42 55:48 776
494 405/573 475/668 Caleb M. Mancuso M22 428 OK 56:43 55:19 417
495 406/573 476/668 Colleen P. McCaffrey M23 428 OK 56:44 56:19 436
496 407/573 477/668 Nicholas I. Lehman M23 428 OK 56:45 56:32 389
497 408/573 478/668 Marcel J. Seely M22 428 OK 56:46 55:34 625
498 15/30 20/36 Monica M. Shoffner F28 428 OK 56:48 56:05 19
499 409/573 479/668 Anthony F. Magallanes M22 428 OK 56:48 55:58 414
500 410/573 480/668 Luke J. Dawson M23 428 OK 56:50 55:43 188
501 411/573 481/668 Cristian Reyes M19 30th OK 56:56 56:51 888
502 412/573 482/668 Ethan D. Cole M22 428 OK 56:59 56:04 161
503 51/69 483/668 Ramey Moore M35 428 OK 57:02 55:25 793
504 413/573 484/668 Bryan W. Sherman M30 428 OK 57:06 56:05 638
505 19/24 485/668 Tom Hansbarger M42 428 OK 57:03 56:47 863
506 414/573 486/668 Salmeron Barnes M32 428 OK 57:05 56:26 81
507 415/573 487/668 Katherine C. Donohoe M23 428 OK 57:06 55:29 204
508 52/69 488/668 Anderson Ney M36 30 Bde OK 57:06 56:41 1125
509 416/573 489/668 Stefan M. Kovalcik M28 428 OK 57:05 56:30 370
510 417/573 490/668 Jonathan Parnell M32 428 OK 57:12 56:45 519
511 418/573 491/668 Tyler Presley M23 30th OK 57:09 57:09 901
512 419/573 492/668 Eric Park M22 30th OK 57:12 56:52 1029
513 420/573 493/668 David Mills M22 30th OK 57:12 57:12 893
514 421/573 494/668 Bryan D. Martin M26 428 OK 57:15 56:22 422
515 422/573 495/668 Mark Salazar, M31 30th OK 57:18 56:58 1084
516 423/573 496/668 Bryce B. Knott M24 428 OK 57:25 57:00 365
517 424/573 497/668 Luke Ruhl M19 30th OK 57:25 56:24 896
518 425/573 498/668 Christopher Kelley M22 30th OK 57:19 56:31 1032
519 426/573 499/668 Derick E. Light M22 428 OK 57:25 56:59 396
520 427/573 500/668 Andrew J. Starezewski M24 428 OK 57:26 56:33 667
521 53/69 501/668 Hector Cervantes M39 30th OK 57:28 56:49 1018
522 428/573 502/668 Zachary Hollis, M19 30th OK 57:28 56:16 1075
523 429/573 503/668 Richard M. Mills M21 428 OK 57:31 56:50 460
524 430/573 504/668 Carl Nation M24 Ncoa OK 57:33 57:30 1129
525 431/573 505/668 Robin Vandeusen M34 428 OK 57:34 57:05 710
Page 8
FT. SILL INTRAMURAL 10K
FT. SILL, OK
10K OVERALL RESULTS - MALE/FEMALES
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Name City/state Guntime Chiptim Bib#
===== ======== ======== ===================== === ================ ======= ======= =====
526 432/573 506/668 Cody W. Matthews M28 428 OK 57:37 56:34 431
527 433/573 507/668 Scott A. Vantine M24 428 OK 57:35 57:04 711
528 434/573 508/668 Spencer Alexander M23 30th OK 57:37 56:40 969
529 16/30 21/36 Staceyann Perry F33 428 OK 57:41 57:23 16
530 435/573 509/668 Guilherme Tasso Danta M30 428 OK 57:38 56:18 186
531 436/573 510/668 Matthew T. Vanarsdale M27 428 OK 57:41 57:10 709
532 437/573 511/668 Benjamin H. Sasaki M28 428 OK 57:43 56:11 609
533 438/573 512/668 Jane A. Petrick M27 428 OK 57:44 56:13 533
534 439/573 513/668 Ronald Garner M31 30th OK 57:45 57:22 941
535 440/573 514/668 Kashiff Moore M23 428 OK 57:47 57:42 471
536 441/573 515/668 Josue Sanchez M29 6th OK 57:49 56:36 912
537 442/573 516/668 Trevor Lang M20 30th OK 57:50 57:50 891
538 54/69 517/668 Richard Pickett M35 30th OK 57:56 56:44 965
539 443/573 518/668 Timothy B. Berry M23 428 OK 58:03 57:44 87
540 444/573 519/668 Kyle A. Butters M27 428 OK 57:59 56:42 128
541 445/573 520/668 Daniel E. Shull M28 428 OK 58:03 56:52 641
542 446/573 521/668 Gavin R. Lucero M23 428 OK 58:03 58:03 410
543 447/573 522/668 Holdun M. Reed M27 428 OK 58:04 57:15 567
544 448/573 523/668 Justin C. Linville M22 428 OK 58:06 57:31 399
545 449/573 524/668 Christopher T. Nisa M22 428 OK 58:05 57:31 498
546 450/573 525/668 Travis M. Kelly M25 428 OK 58:06 57:19 354
547 451/573 526/668 Cameron J. Colby M22 428 OK 58:19 57:00 160
548 452/573 527/668 Felicity A. Porto M21 428 OK 58:22 57:43 542
549 55/69 528/668 Bryan A. Smith M36 428 OK 58:20 57:32 800
550 453/573 529/668 Daniel Kim M21 428 OK 58:22 57:41 358
551 454/573 530/668 Edward Tinawin M34 Ncoa OK 58:23 57:47 1123
552 455/573 531/668 Willie C. Carnes M31 428 OK 58:25 57:29 37
553 456/573 532/668 Cole W. Holland M22 428 OK 58:28 57:43 321
554 457/573 533/668 Cornellia T. Moise M22 428 OK 58:29 57:49 463
555 458/573 534/668 Rodney Rampey M18 428 OK 58:35 58:03 1115
556 459/573 535/668 Joseph W. Ramos M23 428 OK 58:45 58:17 561
557 17/30 22/36 Keesha Denfino F28 Ncoa OK 58:37 58:00 1122
558 460/573 536/668 Daniel Pickering M32 428 OK 58:44 57:14 536
559 461/573 537/668 Dustin A. Ramos M22 428 OK 58:45 58:16 560
560 462/573 538/668 Matthew Theilen M22 30th OK 58:49 58:12 1031
561 463/573 539/668 Aytac Nusethy M31 30bbe OK 58:44 58:19 1126
562 56/69 540/668 William Jackson M38 30th OK 58:49 58:25 946
563 464/573 541/668 Kevin A. Chesnut M28 428 OK 58:52 58:02 146
564 465/573 542/668 Tyler A. Phillips M25 428 OK 58:55 57:23 535
565 57/69 543/668 David C. Casey M35 428 OK 59:00 58:19 803
566 466/573 544/668 Richard J. Criddle M31 428 OK 58:59 58:05 178
567 467/573 545/668 Andrew B. Starkey M26 428 OK 58:58 57:28 668
568 468/573 546/668 Gary Braun M22 428 OK 59:00 58:48 103
569 18/30 23/36 Gabriel Bull F22 30th OK 59:03 58:30 1022
570 469/573 547/668 Desmond J. Braziel M27 428 OK 59:04 58:42 104
571 19/30 24/36 Rachael L. Parker F23 428 OK 59:09 58:25 15
572 470/573 548/668 Ryan C. Pretty M27 428 OK 59:17 57:44 548
573 471/573 549/668 Pedro J. Fernandez M24 428 OK 59:23 59:13 227
574 20/24 550/668 John M. Williams M45 428 OK 59:27 58:39 840
575 472/573 551/668 Brendan Moeller M23 30th OK 59:33 59:00 1025
576 473/573 552/668 Nicholas Robinson M33 428 OK 59:32 58:32 54
577 474/573 553/668 Jacques Roulette M27 428 OK 59:33 58:38 593
578 475/573 554/668 Ayhan Sahin M29 428 OK 59:33 58:25 602
579 58/69 555/668 Aaron Thomas M39 30th OK 59:32 58:56 1048
580 476/573 556/668 Jeffery P. Cink M27 428 OK 59:33 58:34 153
581 477/573 557/668 Joshua A. Henry M26 428 OK 59:35 58:51 305
582 478/573 558/668 Jason McNamara M23 30th OK 59:40 58:36 996
583 479/573 559/668 Charles B. Shutt M22 428 OK 59:39 58:15 643
584 480/573 560/668 Scott A. Clark M27 428 OK 59:41 58:24 154
585 481/573 561/668 Christopher A. Rajche M23 428 OK 59:39 59:20 558
586 482/573 562/668 Craig W. Sauer M22 428 OK 59:41 58:37 610
587 483/573 563/668 David A. Saxton M27 428 OK 59:41 58:38 612
588 484/573 564/668 Christopher E. Smith M21 428 OK 59:46 57:24 650
589 20/30 25/36 Lachelle Hazell F32 30th OK 59:53 59:24 1051
590 59/69 565/668 Craig J Severson M37 428 OK 1:00:00 59:40 771
591 485/573 566/668 David L. Maynor M22 428 OK 1:00:01 59:05 434
592 486/573 567/668 Daniel Green M33 428 OK 1:00:04 59:48 275
593 3/3 26/36 Liliana Rodriguezcobe F40 428 OK 1:00:05 59:47 32
594 487/573 568/668 Joel Ramos M30 30th OK 1:00:06 59:38 1055
595 488/573 569/668 Jonathan H. Ritchey M30 428 OK 1:00:06 59:27 577
596 489/573 570/668 Robert M. Ripley M24 428 OK 1:00:08 1:00:02 576
597 21/30 27/36 Kaitlynn M. Wilson F22 428 OK 1:00:19 59:39 24
598 22/30 28/36 Caitlin S. Stein F21 428 OK 1:00:20 59:41 21
599 490/573 571/668 James A. Potter M27 428 OK 1:00:37 59:05 544
600 21/24 572/668 Jimmy Phelps M44 428 OK 1:00:37 59:29 862
Page 9
FT. SILL INTRAMURAL 10K
FT. SILL, OK
10K OVERALL RESULTS - MALE/FEMALES
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Name City/state Guntime Chiptim Bib#
===== ======== ======== ===================== === ================ ======= ======= =====
601 60/69 573/668 William R. Perry M39 428 OK 1:00:37 59:29 794
602 491/573 574/668 Jeffrey R. Pelletier M22 428 OK 1:00:38 59:03 526
603 492/573 575/668 Brian C. Rowen M23 428 OK 1:00:48 59:29 594
604 493/573 576/668 Ethan T. Rushton M33 428 OK 1:00:48 59:29 596
605 61/69 577/668 Jeffrey B. Waters M37 428 OK 1:00:45 1:00:29 784
606 494/573 578/668 Rashad I. Shelton M23 428 OK 1:00:48 59:33 636
607 495/573 579/668 Joel R Rush M23 428 OK 1:00:53 59:35 595
608 496/573 580/668 Brian J. Ross M22 428 OK 1:00:54 59:35 592
609 23/30 29/36 Evelyn Coleman F23 30th OK 1:01:02 1:00:54 1067
610 497/573 581/668 Joseph Shambaugh M21 428 OK 1:01:07 1:00:01 57
611 498/573 582/668 Michael Roscoe M30 428 OK 1:01:08 1:00:06 55
612 499/573 583/668 Gabriel C. Dearman M29 428 OK 1:01:11 59:41 191
613 500/573 584/668 Keith Verne Purdy III M25 428 OK 1:01:20 59:46 552
614 501/573 585/668 Dillon Alexander M20 6th OK 1:01:24 1:00:10 905
615 502/573 586/668 Nathan G. Kish M32 428 OK 1:01:33 1:00:49 362
616 503/573 587/668 Darius Amison M23 30th OK 1:01:27 1:01:27 903
617 24/30 30/36 Kandace A. Webber F22 428 OK 1:01:33 1:00:50 23
618 504/573 588/668 Brian Shepherd M29 428 OK 1:01:38 1:00:39 637
619 62/69 589/668 Dyrus D. Williams M37 428 OK 1:01:39 1:00:13 801
620 505/573 590/668 Nathan Gibbs M22 30th OK 1:01:41 1:00:33 985
621 506/573 591/668 Andrew Bradshaw M21 30th OK 1:01:41 1:00:33 971
622 507/573 592/668 Michael J. Kegerise M24 428 OK 1:01:42 1:00:56 352
623 508/573 593/668 Jared G. Shoemaker M22 428 OK 1:01:45 1:00:44 639
624 509/573 594/668 Mason Heimer M30 428 OK 1:01:46 1:00:45 45
625 510/573 595/668 Connor J. Keefe M24 428 OK 1:01:52 1:01:10 351
626 511/573 596/668 Jared Stockman M26 30th OK 1:01:59 1:00:51 1008
627 512/573 597/668 Douglas G. Snelling M29 428 OK 1:02:01 1:00:36 655
628 63/69 598/668 Troy Garza M37 30th OK 1:02:06 1:01:41 942
629 64/69 599/668 Colbey Perry M37 30th OK 1:02:13 1:01:16 1056
630 513/573 600/668 Matthew C. Cornyn M26 428 OK 1:02:18 1:01:04 171
631 514/573 601/668 Edward Wilson M32 30th OK 1:02:13 1:01:18 1063
632 515/573 602/668 Nicholas Rivera M31 428 OK 1:02:18 1:01:49 578
633 22/24 603/668 Danial Campbell M46 428 OK 1:02:24 1:01:29 871
634 516/573 604/668 Julian R. Allison M23 428 OK 1:02:41 1:02:02 69
635 517/573 605/668 Ramone Ortiz M20 428 OK 1:02:56 1:02:35 509
636 518/573 606/668 Matthew E. Kitson M23 428 OK 1:03:13 1:02:39 363
637 519/573 607/668 Kyle Vine M21 428 OK 1:02:56 1:02:34 717
638 520/573 608/668 Shawn Fulford M28 6th OK 1:03:13 1:01:58 915
639 23/24 609/668 Sean Spivey M44 428 OK 1:03:19 1:02:21 864
640 521/573 610/668 Brian B. Cobbs M22 428 OK 1:03:25 1:02:23 159
641 522/573 611/668 Edward Richardson M29 428 OK 1:03:26 1:02:28 574
642 523/573 612/668 Remi T Riverarodrigue M30 428 OK 1:03:26 1:02:24 579
643 524/573 613/668 Glenn J. Scott M25 428 OK 1:03:43 1:02:20 624
644 525/573 614/668 Jose A. Serbia M34 428 OK 1:03:47 1:02:24 627
645 526/573 615/668 Jerome Chase M22 428 OK 1:03:51 1:02:54 145
646 527/573 616/668 Zachary H. Roberts M26 428 OK 1:03:49 1:02:36 583
647 528/573 617/668 Jonathan M Carpenter M26 428 OK 1:03:51 1:02:55 138
648 25/30 31/36 Sara Isaacson F24 30th OK 1:03:57 1:02:51 989
649 529/573 618/668 William C. Mamie M22 428 OK 1:04:10 1:02:42 416
650 530/573 619/668 Daniel Garcia M25 30th OK 1:04:11 1:03:05 983
651 65/69 620/668 Jason Sanders M38 30th OK 1:04:12 1:03:44 1065
652 531/573 621/668 Reed C. McKean M23 428 OK 1:04:15 1:03:27 444
653 532/573 622/668 Jose Ybanez M22 30th OK 1:04:20 1:03:21 1015
654 533/573 623/668 Nicholas N. McLellan M23 428 OK 1:04:29 1:03:41 446
655 534/573 624/668 Andrew R. Brogden M22 428 OK 1:04:56 1:02:53 107
656 535/573 625/668 Mu Hyun Byun M30 428 OK 1:04:56 1:03:41 129
657 536/573 626/668 Brett Lewis M22 30th OK 1:04:33 1:03:26 991
658 537/573 627/668 David M. Pevoto M27 428 OK 1:04:56 1:03:22 534
659 538/573 628/668 Joel P. Schiager M23 428 OK 1:04:58 1:04:14 615
660 539/573 629/668 Derek Reeves M33 428 OK 1:05:05 1:03:57 568
661 26/30 32/36 Marijo McKinley F21 6th OK 1:05:02 1:04:46 929
662 540/573 630/668 Stanley Q. Tunstall M22 428 OK 1:05:05 1:03:57 703
663 541/573 631/668 Renfroe M28 428 OK 1:05:09 1:04:03 569
664 542/573 632/668 Victor J. Cortese M27 428 OK 1:05:18 1:04:41 172
665 66/69 633/668 Bilal Baniball M39 30th OK 1:05:19 1:05:19 936
666 543/573 634/668 Justin G. McBride M26 428 OK 1:05:12 1:03:45 435
667 544/573 635/668 Kevin C. Ponsler M22 428 OK 1:05:18 1:03:45 541
668 545/573 636/668 Lee H Roberts M27 428 OK 1:05:20 1:04:19 581
669 546/573 637/668 Cameron R. Sparks M22 428 OK 1:05:47 1:04:26 658
670 547/573 638/668 Jonathan Brown M26 428 OK 1:05:50 1:02:52 109
671 27/30 33/36 Anastasia Watkins-Lyn F25 30th OK 1:06:02 1:04:56 1013
672 548/573 639/668 Jeremy M. Robinson M26 428 OK 1:06:04 1:05:02 585
673 549/573 640/668 Sean Lowe M23 428 OK 1:06:12 1:06:01 408
674 28/30 34/36 Kathleen Keller F22 30th OK 1:06:13 1:05:44 1049
675 29/30 35/36 Faith Baker F19 30th OK 1:06:29 1:06:21 890
Page 10
FT. SILL INTRAMURAL 10K
FT. SILL, OK
10K OVERALL RESULTS - MALE/FEMALES
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Name City/state Guntime Chiptim Bib#
===== ======== ======== ===================== === ================ ======= ======= =====
676 550/573 641/668 Benjamin Schneider M34 428 OK 1:06:48 1:05:47 618
677 551/573 642/668 Brandon L. Crane M29 428 OK 1:07:00 1:05:49 177
678 552/573 643/668 Elijah J. Lloyd M22 428 OK 1:06:53 1:02:13 402
679 67/69 644/668 Christopher S. Berger M37 428 OK 1:07:26 1:05:03 795
680 24/24 645/668 Richard Motley M42 30th OK 1:07:32 1:07:26 883
681 553/573 646/668 Justin L. Hill M29 428 OK 1:07:36 1:07:03 315
682 554/573 647/668 Antonio Cervantes M31 428 OK 1:08:09 1:08:08 142
683 555/573 648/668 Eric H. Schilling M22 428 OK 1:08:05 1:06:27 616
684 556/573 649/668 Taechun Uhm M28 428 OK 1:08:08 1:06:56 706
685 557/573 650/668 Jason L. Simpkins M22 428 OK 1:09:00 1:07:38 646
686 558/573 651/668 Alexander J. Reynolds M22 428 OK 1:09:09 1:07:59 571
687 559/573 652/668 Logan Reed M23 30th OK 1:09:53 1:09:22 1041
688 30/30 36/36 Ellen Parkins F23 30th OK 1:09:59 1:09:29 997
689 560/573 653/668 Lucas Slinker M31 428 OK 1:10:03 1:08:32 58
690 68/69 654/668 Earl Bright M37 30th OK 1:10:36 1:10:11 938
691 561/573 655/668 Leighton J. Pursell M24 428 OK 1:11:04 1:10:15 553
692 562/573 656/668 Sean McCarthy M22 30th OK 1:11:13 1:10:05 994
693 563/573 657/668 Nelson A. Liuzzo M26 428 OK 1:13:26 1:11:48 401
694 564/573 658/668 Nicholas M. Qiu M22 428 OK 1:15:47 1:14:13 555
695 565/573 659/668 Cody Dunstan M23 30th OK 1:19:37 1:18:35 981
696 566/573 660/668 James Chambers M21 30th OK 1:16:14 1:15:21 973
697 567/573 661/668 Scott Presar M22 30th OK 1:19:37 1:18:36 1001
698 568/573 662/668 Melvin Wagner M22 30th OK 1:19:36 1:18:25 1011
699 69/69 663/668 John Gilliland M36 30th OK 1:19:39 1:18:38 986
700 569/573 664/668 Cody Tveten M23 30th OK 1:19:38 1:18:27 1010
701 570/573 665/668 Denver Reese M22 30th OK 1:19:39 1:18:39 1003
702 571/573 666/668 Levi Koch M21 428 OK 1:19:55 1:19:38 367
703 572/573 667/668 Dustin C Garner M29 428 OK 1:22:44 1:22:44 251
704 573/573 668/668 Jason Pittmon M28 30th OK DQ***** 49:06 1000