77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree
Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 6A Boys
Place TmPl Name School Finish Pace
===== ==== ======================= =================================== ======== =====
1 1 Spencer Haik Glendale 16:10.28 3:15
2 2 Cody Jones Jenks 16:16.03 3:16
3 3 Ben Barrett Norman North 16:17.53 3:16
4 Christian Liddell 16:23.03 3:17
5 4 Chris Ebert Edmond Memorial 16:29.78 3:18
6 5 Chris Staub Jenks 16:30.78 3:19
7 6 Kirby Simon Grapevine 16:31.53 3:19
8 7 Jacob Janzen Jenks 16:33.28 3:19
9 8 Jared Haltom Broken Arrow 16:45.02 3:21
10 9 Cameron Byrley Parkview 16:45.79 3:22
11 10 Matt Yanik Jenks 16:51.28 3:23
12 11 Gabe Thompson Edmond Memorial 16:56.03 3:24
13 Evan McQuirk Van Alstyne 16:57.27 3:24
14 12 Krishan Baniqued Bartlesville 17:04.03 3:25
15 13 Dalton Edwards Glendale 17:08.78 3:26
16 14 Riley Gonzales Grapevine 17:09.78 3:26
17 15 Lance Frost Mustang 17:10.53 3:27
18 16 Noah Soap Jenks 17:10.55 3:27
19 17 Colby Kuehler Denton Guyer 17:11.30 3:27
20 18 Dillon Smith Dallas Jesuit 17:19.54 3:28
21 19 Blake Crouch Edmond North 17:21.03 3:29
22 20 Ean Beyer Norman North 17:22.55 3:29
23 21 Samuel Hunt Charles Page 17:23.03 3:29
24 22 Matthew Melcher Grapevine 17:27.80 3:30
25 23 John David Lancaster Bartlesville 17:28.03 3:30
26 24 Luke Miller Glendale 17:30.78 3:31
27 25 Ryan Nielsen Edmond Memorial 17:38.28 3:32
28 26 Bradyn Gower Jenks 17:39.28 3:32
29 27 Tony Perez Denton Guyer 17:39.79 3:32
30 28 Ben Sterenburg Denton Guyer 17:40.55 3:33
31 29 Nicolas Ehringer Grapevine 17:41.28 3:33
32 30 Kaleb Betts Broken Arrow 17:42.54 3:33
33 31 Will Littlefield Jenks 17:44.53 3:33
34 32 Connor Garvey Dallas Jesuit 17:44.79 3:33
35 33 Garrett Elmore Westmoore 17:45.79 3:34
36 34 Zach Porterfield Stillwater 17:49.54 3:34
37 35 Tyler Francis Edmond North 17:50.05 3:35
38 36 Gabe Sams Broken Arrow 17:50.77 3:35
39 37 Calvin Miller Westmoore 17:52.03 3:35
40 38 Harrison Pierce Edmond Memorial 17:52.28 3:35
41 39 Hayden Murphy Grapevine 17:52.78 3:35
42 40 Russell Holder Bishop Kelley 17:55.79 3:36
43 41 Garett Morton Broken Arrow 17:57.03 3:36
44 42 Sam Crenshaw Grapevine 18:01.31 3:37
45 43 Patrick Johnson Westmoore 18:02.03 3:37
46 44 Connor Yarnall Broken Arrow 18:02.54 3:37
47 45 Caleb Lorenzino Glendale 18:02.55 3:37
48 46 Jay Ogle Stillwater 18:04.03 3:37
49 47 Luke Wilson Norman 18:04.04 3:37
50 48 Michael Shauberger Norman North 18:04.29 3:37
51 49 Pace Satterthwaite Norman 18:05.17 3:38
52 50 Zach Mauch Edmond Memorial 18:07.28 3:38
53 51 Noah Ratcliffe Norman North 18:07.29 3:38
54 52 Henry Williams Bartlesville 18:08.55 3:38
55 53 Bo Frohock Stillwater 18:11.43 3:39
56 54 Michael Spamer Dallas Jesuit 18:12.54 3:39
57 55 Conner Bevel Glendale 18:13.94 3:39
58 56 Sean Corbly Norman 18:13.95 3:39
59 57 Ryan Hudspeth Edmond Memorial 18:15.03 3:39
60 58 Trey Taylor Westmoore 18:15.53 3:40
61 59 Jake Mace Norman North 18:15.78 3:40
62 60 Grey Howard Edmond Memorial 18:18.53 3:40
63 61 Manuel Rivera III Denton Guyer 18:19.03 3:40
64 62 Davis Crawford Edmond North 18:20.28 3:41
65 63 Varun Ennamuri Norman 18:22.53 3:41
66 64 Mark Drexel Mustang 18:24.04 3:41
67 65 Evan Johnson Norman 18:24.05 3:41
68 66 Kyle Wolf Dallas Jesuit 18:25.78 3:42
69 67 Adam Robinson Lafayette 18:29.54 3:42
70 68 Conner Gajan Bishop Kelley 18:29.79 3:42
71 69 Ben Barkley Bishop Kelley 18:33.54 3:43
72 70 Jake Bowen Westmoore 18:34.27 3:43
73 71 Parker Bednasek Broken Arrow 18:36.43 3:44
74 72 Andrew Pott Dallas Jesuit 18:37.28 3:44
75 73 Brandon Ong Westmoore 18:40.29 3:45
Page 1
77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree
Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 6A Boys
Place TmPl Name School Finish Pace
===== ==== ======================= =================================== ======== =====
76 74 Austin Linthicum Bartlesville 18:42.53 3:45
77 75 Alex Ritchie Bishop Kelley 18:43.03 3:45
78 76 Nick Williams Sapulpa 18:44.03 3:45
79 77 Jace Sensintaffar Bixby 18:44.77 3:45
80 78 Aaron Fife Mustang 18:44.79 3:45
81 79 Garrett Wallace Enid 18:46.05 3:46
82 80 Carson Paskowski Norman North 18:46.29 3:46
83 81 Archer Bennett Bartlesville 18:47.28 3:46
84 82 Gabe Atchley Edmond North 18:48.04 3:46
85 83 Colton Cameron Bishop Kelley 18:49.04 3:46
86 84 Regan Lemaire Lafayette 18:50.03 3:46
87 85 Drew Hill Norman North 18:53.28 3:47
88 86 Mostafa Meselhe Lafayette 18:54.04 3:47
89 Tristan Rogers Woodland 18:56.28 3:48
90 87 Glen George Denton Guyer 18:56.79 3:48
91 88 Daniel Fulton Broken Arrow 18:59.03 3:48
92 89 Zach Verdea Edmond North 19:01.78 3:49
93 90 John Garvey Dallas Jesuit 19:03.79 3:49
94 91 Nick White Parkview 19:04.79 3:49
95 92 Matthew Morgan Denton Guyer 19:07.28 3:50
96 93 Ty Stitt Bartlesville 19:08.79 3:50
97 94 Gavin Lack Enid 19:10.03 3:50
98 95 Skyler Wade Mustang 19:14.28 3:51
99 96 Quinton Ayers Denton Guyer 19:17.28 3:52
100 97 Garrison Hill Norman 19:19.04 3:52
101 98 Kurt Pasque Norman 19:19.78 3:52
102 99 John Saunders Stillwater JHS 19:19.79 3:52
103 100 Alex Moffatt Parkview 19:21.54 3:53
104 101 Jacob Ellis Stillwater 19:22.28 3:53
105 102 Colton Lewis Parkview 19:23.53 3:53
106 103 Rounak Bastola Stillwater 19:25.30 3:54
107 104 Ben Brackett Mustang 19:25.30 3:54
108 105 Jarah Snyder Bartlesville 19:26.53 3:54
109 106 McCoy Smith Lafayette 19:28.52 3:54
110 107 Josh Griffin Mustang 19:33.29 3:55
111 108 Jacob Darnell Edmond North 19:34.30 3:55
112 Grant Butts Whitesboro 19:35.04 3:55
113 Gage McKinney Woodland 19:36.28 3:56
114 109 Brett Zacharias Stillwater JHS 19:37.28 3:56
115 110 Dylan Gleason-Pitts Lafayette 19:37.28 3:56
116 111 Chad Kenkel Stillwater 19:39.29 3:56
117 112 Omar Lopez Sapulpa 19:39.30 3:56
118 113 Joshua Roinett Westmoore 19:41.04 3:57
119 114 Ryan Dudley Bishop Kelley 19:41.80 3:57
120 115 Preston Burgess Parkview 19:41.81 3:57
121 116 Martin Gonzalez Mustang 19:42.05 3:57
122 117 Cameron Jump Edmond North 19:46.28 3:58
123 118 Marcus Bullard Parkview 19:47.28 3:58
124 119 Micah Herrman Stillwater JHS 19:48.28 3:58
125 120 Jairus Burpo Parkview 19:48.54 3:58
126 121 Matt Hanisch Bishop Kelley 19:52.03 3:59
127 122 Zack Beck Sapulpa 19:53.55 3:59
128 123 Adam Pesacreta Lafayette 19:54.03 3:59
129 124 Matt Gibson Sapulpa 20:01.54 4:01
130 125 Logan Smalley Bixby 20:06.54 4:02
131 126 Daton Fix Charles Page 20:16.28 4:04
132 127 Jake Taylor Enid 20:17.79 4:04
133 128 Will Crawford Bixby 20:33.03 4:07
134 129 Cameron Biles Charles Page 20:34.28 4:07
135 130 Connor Akin Stillwater 20:42.55 4:09
136 131 Jake Weaver Charles Page 20:45.55 4:10
137 132 Joshua Bunny Sapulpa 20:47.28 4:10
138 133 Jose Herenandez Putnam City West 20:50.77 4:11
139 134 Landon Leblanc Lafayette 20:51.53 4:11
140 135 Ethan Atwood Enid 20:51.78 4:11
141 136 Nolan Jones Charles Page 20:54.80 4:11
142 137 Brendan Broermann Charles Page 20:59.54 4:12
143 138 Manuel Gonzales Putnam City West 21:00.78 4:13
144 139 Josh Marsh Bixby 21:04.03 4:13
145 140 Zane Masri Stillwater JHS 21:17.54 4:16
146 141 Jose Chavez Putnam City West 21:26.05 4:18
147 142 Austin West Bixby 21:32.53 4:19
148 143 Carson Jones Sapulpa 21:43.04 4:21
149 144 Ryan King Putnam City West 21:45.28 4:22
150 145 Jairus Bradley Bixby 21:57.29 4:24
Page 2
77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree
Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 6A Boys
Place TmPl Name School Finish Pace
===== ==== ======================= =================================== ======== =====
151 146 Troy Gray Enid 21:59.78 4:24
152 147 Jermaine McClain Charles Page 22:04.53 4:25
153 148 Casey Franklin Stillwater JHS 22:09.28 4:26
154 149 Mark Pittenger Bixby 22:20.04 4:28
155 150 Ethan Linfoot Sapulpa 22:40.52 4:33
156 151 Jason Deleon Putnam City West 23:06.53 4:38
157 152 Alonzo Gonzales Putnam City West 23:08.03 4:38
158 153 Eric Passillas Putnam City West 23:26.53 4:42
159 154 Caden Luper Stillwater JHS 23:31.28 4:43
Page 3