age groups listed near the bottom
9/11 Heros Run
Downtown Madisonville, KY
9/7/2013 8pm
Chip Timing by To The Finish LLC www.tothefinishtiming.com
Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Ag R Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ======== ===== =================== = == = ========= ===== =========
1 1/11 11798 Tim Hall M 16 R 16:32.8 5:20 16:33.0
2 2/11 0081 Ben Higgins M 16 R 18:00.4 5:48 18:00.6
3 1/18 11814 Chip White M 41 R 18:06.0 5:50 18:06.2
4 1/14 0181 Alex Schell M 14 R 18:07.1 5:50 18:07.1
5 1/18 11740 David Taylor M 37 R 18:31.1 5:58 18:31.3
6 1/14 12085 Ben Skaggs M 24 R 19:21.1 6:14 19:21.1
7 1/18 11969 Jon Hall M 32 R 20:29.8 6:36 20:30.7
8 1/16 11767 Javier Juarez M 28 R 20:41.0 6:40 20:43.0
9 2/18 0091 Todd Culbertson M 42 R 20:44.7 6:41 20:46.7
10 2/16 0170 Corey Shell M 26 R 20:59.1 6:46 20:59.1
11 1/32 11799 Megan Williams F 28 R 21:03.4 6:47 21:05.9
12 1/14 12011 Erika Wallace F 15 R 21:07.4 6:48 21:08.3
13 2/14 0179 Cliff Woodring M 23 R 21:17.6 6:52 21:19.6
14 3/16 0180 Andrew Woodring M 26 R 21:20.5 6:53 21:22.1
15 2/18 12014 Jason Hughes M 38 R 21:25.6 6:54 21:26.2
16 1/27 0087 Katie Minniear F 31 R 21:31.0 6:56 21:31.7
17 3/18 12076 Matt Smith M 35 R 21:35.4 6:57 21:35.4
18 3/18 11824 David McKinsey M 44 R 21:43.0 7:00 21:43.0
19 2/32 11757 Rachel Ramage F 25 R 22:02.1 7:06 22:04.0
20 1/10 0090 Alan Culbertson M 53 R 22:14.0 7:10 22:15.7
21 4/18 11959 Tony Townsell M 38 R 22:29.0 7:15 22:30.9
22 1/16 0174 Sharon Carver F 43 R 22:30.2 7:15 22:33.2
23 3/14 11772 Derrick Pentico M 24 R 22:32.4 7:16 22:35.9
24 2/14 0153 Jackson Summers M 10 R 22:35.7 7:17 22:37.9
25 3/11 11793 Noah Fry M 17 R 22:36.8 7:17 22:38.0
26 1/9 0187 Brian Roskoskey M 57 R 23:01.4 7:25 23:02.0
27 2/18 11809 Joseph Orders M 33 R 23:11.3 7:28 23:11.3
28 3/18 12008 Clint Sharber M 30 R 23:17.1 7:30 23:19.9
29 4/18 11924 Wade Williams M 40 R 23:22.9 7:32 23:32.5
30 5/18 12082 Steve Grant M 38 R 23:44.3 7:39 23:46.9
31 4/14 11754 John Kuzio M 24 R 23:46.6 7:40 23:46.6
32 6/18 11856 Dustin Haney M 37 R 23:47.3 7:40 23:47.3
33 5/18 0080 Jeff Higgins M 43 R 23:49.7 7:41 23:52.6
34 7/18 0145 Shane Utley M 38 R 23:57.4 7:43 24:04.8
35 4/16 11843 Brad Long M 25 R 24:05.6 7:46 24:05.6
36 2/10 0189 Barry Kirkwood M 50 R 24:09.6 7:47 24:18.8
37 4/18 11789 Adam Robertson M 30 R 24:13.5 7:48 24:18.0
38 8/18 0177 Mike Miller M 38 R 24:16.5 7:49 25:09.8
39 5/16 0150 Jack Campbell M 27 R 24:19.7 7:50 24:22.0
40 6/16 11787 Robert Flick M 29 R 24:22.8 7:51 24:27.4
41 2/9 0086 Jerry Womack M 57 R 24:26.3 7:52 24:31.3
42 1/11 0188 Sheila Clay F 53 R 24:37.8 7:56 24:45.9
43 7/16 11752 Jordan Paris M 26 R 24:38.3 7:56 24:44.5
44 2/16 12030 Melissa Taylor F 40 R 24:45.3 7:59 24:55.9
45 3/16 11819 Lori Vanover F 44 R 24:47.9 7:59 24:55.8
46 9/18 11790 Martin Lopez M 37 R 24:49.8 8:00 24:54.4
47 3/10 12087 Kent Mills M 52 R 24:57.4 8:02 24:58.1
48 1/10 0109 Greg Linn M 45 R 25:00.7 8:03 25:20.4
49 3/9 0099 Jeff Eli M 57 R 25:07.1 8:06 25:24.0
50 6/18 11927 Lonnie Bell M 42 R 25:09.2 8:06 25:21.7
Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Ag R Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ======== ===== =================== = == = ========= ===== =========
51 2/27 12088 Amanda Harhishfeger F 32 R 25:13.1 8:08 25:14.1
52 1/25 12105 Sarah Walker F 37 R 25:22.9 8:11 25:31.7
53 2/10 12034 Richard Steiner M 47 R 25:25.3 8:11 25:25.3
54 5/18 11830 Ryan Hammack M 30 R 25:27.6 8:12 25:45.5
55 3/10 11788 Randell Greene M 49 R 25:40.0 8:16 25:45.6
56 4/10 0152 Brad Summers M 46 R 25:42.5 8:17 25:47.5
57 3/14 12003 Will White M 11 R 25:43.7 8:17 25:54.5
58 5/10 11948 Woody Rodgers M 48 R 26:04.2 8:24 26:22.8
59 6/18 12038 Barret Holloway M 30 R 26:10.4 8:26 26:32.9
60 1/10 12013 Kris Wallace F 55 R 26:14.7 8:27 26:19.9
61 2/14 11860 Riley Laffoon F 15 R 26:15.1 8:27 26:16.4
62 4/14 11794 Kase Sallee M 14 R 26:19.7 8:29 26:28.4
63 4/11 11779 Trevor Williams M 18 R 26:23.6 8:30 26:32.8
64 5/14 0125 Clifford Norris M 23 R 26:31.1 8:33 26:35.1
65 3/32 11807 Lindsey Benton F 29 R 26:34.0 8:34 26:37.5
66 10/18 11828 Brandon Tow M 39 R 26:35.3 8:34 27:09.1
67 7/18 11759 Bh Hight M 31 R 26:36.3 8:34 26:49.1
68 7/18 12078 Eric Barnett M 42 R 26:38.9 8:35 26:49.9
69 2/25 12046 Laurie Oakley F 39 R 26:41.1 8:36 26:44.3
70 8/16 11720 Ryan Minton M 28 R 26:50.1 8:39 27:04.0
71 5/11 11896 Matthew Cocke M 17 R 26:50.4 8:39 26:56.0
72 8/18 11808 Josh Benton M 32 R 26:54.6 8:40 26:57.6
73 1/10 0167 Tanoa Maddox F 22 R 26:55.6 8:40 27:00.6
74 3/25 12081 Kristi Grant F 36 R 26:59.2 8:42 27:10.1
75 1/6 12002 Beth MacKe F 49 R 27:00.3 8:42 27:11.6
76 4/25 11863 Amy Baize F 35 R 27:04.5 8:43 27:09.7
77 11/18 11890 Danny Crowe M 39 R 27:07.5 8:44 27:07.5
78 9/16 12060 Jeremy Rauch M 29 R 27:13.0 8:46 27:17.5
79 6/11 0160 Matthew Howerton M 15 R 27:16.5 8:47 27:21.6
80 6/14 11975 Drew Bennett M 22 R 27:16.9 8:47 27:51.2
81 2/6 11889 Marti Carver F 46 R 27:17.9 8:48 27:21.7
82 9/18 12059 Benjamin Riggs M 33 R 27:23.2 8:49 27:57.5
83 3/14 0183 Latonya Burns F 17 R 27:28.5 8:51 27:47.7
84 2/11 12047 Jill Quinn F 52 R 27:34.9 8:53 27:40.9
85 6/10 0168 Tim Maddox M 48 R 27:49.6 8:58 27:54.9
86 10/16 11949 Jessie Gibson M 28 R 27:53.5 8:59 28:10.8
87 5/14 11976 Ben Rudd M 12 R 28:02.7 9:02 28:06.7
88 1/7 11829 Kaylee Tow F 14 R 28:05.4 9:03 28:37.1
89 2/7 0175 Krisalyn Littlepage F 9 R 28:09.3 9:04 28:38.2
90 4/32 12037 Alyson Thomas F 29 R 28:14.9 9:06 28:33.6
91 8/18 11944 Patrick Scott M 42 R 28:15.5 9:06 28:46.1
92 4/14 0176 Mercedes Hancy F 17 R 28:17.4 9:07 28:30.9
93 6/14 12084 Nicholas Grant M 11 R 28:18.0 9:07 28:32.6
94 7/14 12132 Dominic Brackney M 10 R 28:20.6 9:08 28:44.1
95 12/18 11801 Bryan Thomas M 35 R 28:25.5 9:09 28:59.6
96 5/25 11758 Keri Garrett F 37 R 28:30.0 9:11 28:40.9
97 10/18 0169 Steve Laffoon M 30 R 28:30.9 9:11 28:46.2
98 4/16 11955 Jennifer Goodaker F 41 R 28:33.1 9:12 29:08.2
99 4/10 11865 John Komar M 53 R 28:56.2 9:19 29:08.8
100 11/16 11821 Andrew Powell M 28 R 28:57.3 9:20 29:15.3
Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Ag R Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ======== ===== =================== = == = ========= ===== =========
101 5/10 11743 Daniel Carter M 53 R 28:57.5 9:20 28:59.8
102 2/10 11980 Laura Faulk F 24 R 28:58.1 9:20 29:15.4
103 5/32 11950 Sarah Gibson F 28 R 28:58.5 9:20 29:14.3
104 6/25 11979 Jenn Valeriote F 37 R 29:00.0 9:21 29:07.9
105 6/10 12022 William Ainswirth M 54 R 29:00.7 9:21 29:16.5
106 3/10 11964 Chelsey Howe F 23 R 29:02.8 9:21 29:19.2
107 5/14 11857 Kailyn Wagoner F 15 R 29:06.2 9:23 29:26.2
108 9/18 11971 Troy Whitehair M 44 R 29:16.2 9:26 29:57.4
109 3/7 11894 Bailey Gillette F 9 R 29:24.4 9:28 29:53.8
110 11/18 11776 James Haley M 34 R 29:26.9 9:29 30:03.3
111 7/25 11854 Penny Gray F 37 R 29:31.2 9:31 29:38.7
112 7/11 12053 Josiah Staggs M 16 R 29:31.5 9:31 29:36.6
113 12/18 11745 Patrick Sarcinella M 31 R 29:36.1 9:32 29:44.2
114 13/18 0159 Michael Stanley M 34 R 29:37.7 9:33 29:58.8
115 6/32 12113 Jacklyn Nelson F 26 R 29:40.0 9:33 29:50.7
116 7/32 12010 Erin Sharber F 28 R 29:42.4 9:34 30:18.6
117 3/27 0142 Amanda Crider F 33 R 29:46.2 9:35 30:04.2
118 8/32 12033 Anna Wallace-Rauch F 28 R 29:53.2 9:38 29:57.6
119 9/32 0075 Bonnie Young F 29 R 29:55.5 9:38 30:24.6
120 5/16 11974 Stephanie Taylor F 40 R 29:58.4 9:39 30:32.4
121 10/18 11973 Chris Taylor M 43 R 29:58.6 9:39 30:32.7
122 7/14 0102 Codu Martin M 24 R 30:07.8 9:42 31:12.9
123 11/18 11852 Darron Morse M 42 R 30:08.0 9:42 30:50.9
124 3/6 0096 Susan Womack F 48 R 30:11.0 9:43 30:27.6
125 8/14 11858 Cameron Hamby M 24 R 30:16.5 9:45 30:32.3
126 10/32 11960 Kelsey Richey F 29 R 30:27.6 9:49 31:05.2
127 12/16 11800 Drew Richey M 28 R 30:28.3 9:49 31:07.0
128 13/16 0171 Joseph Hunter M 27 R 30:36.6 9:52 30:37.3
129 4/10 11756 Kristen Litchfield F 24 R 30:39.6 9:53 30:43.1
130 11/32 0097 Ashley Hampton F 29 R 30:41.2 9:53 30:54.5
131 13/18 11791 K.C. Beymer M 37 R 30:42.9 9:54 30:48.2
132 12/32 12079 Whitney Johnson F 27 R 30:49.8 9:56 30:52.8
133 6/14 12128 Maddie Johnston F 15 R 30:51.8 9:57 31:02.6
134 4/27 11796 Lori Cobb F 34 R 30:52.1 9:57 30:58.9
135 13/32 11792 Lacy Opp F 28 R 30:52.1 9:57 30:58.6
136 14/18 0161 Shannon Gilkey M 32 R 30:57.1 9:58 31:43.3
137 7/10 11952 Mike Fry M 49 R 31:03.0 10:00 31:38.2
138 3/11 11760 Jackie Franklin F 51 R 31:03.2 10:00 31:27.7
139 2/10 0165 Ava Wilson F 56 R 31:04.6 10:01 31:43.5
140 5/10 0151 Shelby Campbell F 23 R 31:10.5 10:03 31:17.3
141 4/11 12067 Tammy Walker F 52 R 31:14.0 10:04 31:55.7
142 8/14 12099 Jacob Holmes M 7 R 31:14.3 10:04 31:21.9
143 7/10 11811 Phillip Franklin M 51 R 31:14.5 10:04 31:30.5
144 15/18 12098 Daniel Nieman M 32 R 31:14.6 10:04 31:21.9
145 9/14 11719 Patrick Bailey M 23 R 31:20.4 10:06 31:20.4
146 7/14 0126 Chelsea Ashby F 17 R 31:22.8 10:06 31:43.4
147 8/11 11853 Jordan Bean M 19 R 31:23.6 10:07 31:30.0
148 16/18 11834 Stephen Atherton M 33 R 31:26.5 10:08 31:40.0
149 10/14 12054 Jordan Durban M 24 R 31:28.2 10:08 32:05.0
150 5/27 11897 Kelly McDurmon F 32 R 31:30.1 10:09 31:39.4
Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Ag R Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ======== ===== =================== = == = ========= ===== =========
151 6/10 12086 Kristen Skaggs F 24 R 31:30.1 10:09 31:32.6
152 6/27 11910 Laura Bandy F 30 R 31:33.0 10:10 31:46.7
153 4/9 12073 Bill Sheyer M 55 R 31:35.0 10:10 31:57.4
154 7/27 11722 Holly Shoulders F 33 R 31:35.5 10:11 31:48.5
155 6/16 12049 Tracy Harris F 41 R 31:36.3 10:11 31:39.2
156 12/18 11989 Kevin Schreiner M 43 R 31:36.5 10:11 32:13.3
157 3/10 0100 Phyllis Eli F 55 R 31:36.6 10:11 31:53.8
158 8/14 12083 Rayven Grant F 16 R 31:36.8 10:11 31:46.0
159 17/18 11931 Grant Strader M 31 R 31:37.3 10:11 31:59.0
160 14/32 11930 Emily Strader F 28 R 31:38.6 10:12 32:00.4
161 8/27 11727 Crystal Rainwater F 30 R 31:42.7 10:13 32:03.6
162 15/32 11831 Cameron Hammack F 26 R 31:45.7 10:14 32:04.4
163 13/18 11755 James Knight M 41 R 31:51.9 10:16 32:08.7
164 14/18 12080 P.T. Terry M 42 R 32:09.2 10:21 32:26.9
165 5/11 12117 Veronica Nelson F 51 R 32:15.0 10:23 32:25.3
166 9/14 0186 Mason Howard F 19 R 32:17.0 10:24 33:04.6
167 8/25 11893 Julie Gillette F 37 R 32:18.2 10:24 32:49.2
168 7/16 11943 Vicky Scott F 42 R 32:24.3 10:26 32:54.8
169 10/14 0073 Emma Schell F 18 R 32:24.9 10:26 32:44.2
170 14/16 11919 Wesley Carlisle M 27 R 32:25.5 10:27 32:25.5
171 16/32 11744 Leslie Sarcinella F 28 R 32:25.9 10:27 32:34.1
172 9/25 11951 Leslie Crutcher F 35 R 32:26.3 10:27 32:50.5
173 9/27 0095 Rebecca Morse F 30 R 32:33.6 10:29 32:50.2
174 14/18 12129 Daniel Brackney M 39 R 32:39.9 10:31 33:04.4
175 10/27 0115 Kari Riddle F 31 R 32:39.9 10:31 33:15.9
176 9/14 12131 Dathan Brackney M 11 R 32:46.3 10:33 33:00.3
177 10/25 11780 Jeannie Mayes F 37 R 32:47.6 10:34 33:11.4
178 15/18 12012 John Morris M 44 R 32:48.0 10:34 33:11.5
179 11/25 12016 Jamie Knight F 36 R 32:52.1 10:35 33:39.3
180 11/27 11903 Courtney Nalin F 33 R 33:02.6 10:39 33:15.1
181 12/25 11731 Beth Poole F 37 R 33:03.6 10:39 33:43.1
182 4/6 11946 Sheryl Stockton F 46 R 33:08.8 10:41 33:27.4
183 11/14 0079 Hannah Berry F 15 R 33:09.1 10:41 33:22.4
184 13/25 0156 Felicia Hawkins F 36 R 33:10.7 10:41 33:24.7
185 7/10 0078 Lauren Berry F 20 R 33:12.4 10:42 33:25.8
186 14/25 11797 Heather Ricketts F 37 R 33:13.2 10:42 33:53.9
187 16/18 11815 Chris Luttrell M 40 R 33:21.8 10:45 33:47.3
188 11/14 11879 Austin Knowles M 22 R 33:22.9 10:45 33:35.2
189 6/11 0077 Kim Patton F 53 R 33:24.9 10:46 33:56.4
190 8/10 11766 Hillary Lamb F 21 R 33:28.5 10:47 33:46.3
191 8/10 11761 Randy Franklin M 51 R 33:41.2 10:51 34:07.4
192 15/25 12097 Andrea Holmes F 36 R 33:43.6 10:52 33:50.8
193 4/10 0119 Polly Eakins F 57 R 33:43.8 10:52 34:06.4
194 12/14 11966 Becca Spraggs F 19 R 33:45.6 10:52 34:05.0
195 13/14 0178 Alex Cunningham F 16 R 33:54.6 10:55 34:14.0
196 8/10 0112 Bill Cole M 49 R 33:57.4 10:56 34:12.9
197 8/16 0111 Sara Murray F 43 R 33:58.1 10:56 34:13.0
198 17/32 0092 Lindsey Behrendt F 27 R 34:01.7 10:58 34:24.6
199 15/18 11739 Dustin Harper M 35 R 34:04.3 10:58 34:35.8
200 18/32 12051 Stephanie Tucker F 29 R 34:09.0 11:00 34:29.5
Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Ag R Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ======== ===== =================== = == = ========= ===== =========
201 5/9 11932 Frank Davisson M 58 R 34:11.0 11:01 34:22.6
202 17/18 11956 Monty Goodaker M 43 R 34:13.2 11:01 34:46.2
203 10/14 12020 Luke Rideout M 11 R 34:13.6 11:01 35:00.5
204 16/18 12019 Dustin Knight M 39 R 34:16.2 11:02 35:03.2
205 18/18 0105 Clyde Nesmith M 41 R 34:22.9 11:04 35:06.5
206 9/10 0146 Bo Taylor M 52 R 34:23.0 11:05 34:23.0
207 19/32 11934 Deanna Barnes F 28 R 34:25.0 11:05 35:09.3
208 16/25 11775 Brandy Haley F 36 R 34:29.1 11:06 35:05.1
209 9/11 0149 Jordan Utley M 17 R 34:29.9 11:07 34:29.9
210 17/25 11823 Whitney Wardrip F 35 R 34:33.1 11:08 34:54.8
211 12/27 11738 Brandy Harper F 32 R 34:35.0 11:08 35:05.8
212 13/27 11895 Jayme Eveland F 33 R 34:39.6 11:10 35:22.7
213 9/10 0166 Garth Smith M 48 R 34:55.3 11:15 35:40.8
214 7/11 11904 Lisa Hayes F 54 R 35:00.1 11:16 35:18.8
215 9/16 11892 Tammy Williams F 42 R 35:03.8 11:18 35:20.3
216 11/14 11804 Trent Taylor M 7 R 35:04.2 11:18 35:43.0
217 18/25 11803 Tanika Taylor F 36 R 35:04.3 11:18 35:43.3
218 20/32 11734 Christa Groves F 26 R 35:09.4 11:19 35:51.2
219 19/25 11841 Telena Baldwin F 38 R 35:17.4 11:22 35:57.1
220 6/9 11784 Mike Wolford M 59 R 35:17.8 11:22 35:42.7
221 7/9 11940 James Woo M 56 R 35:20.8 11:23 35:30.4
222 5/10 12009 Darlene Sheyer F 55 R 35:27.1 11:25 35:50.2
223 6/10 11753 Donna Paris F 57 R 35:28.7 11:26 35:40.9
224 12/14 11777 Josh West M 23 R 35:30.4 11:26 35:43.8
225 21/32 11836 Tiffany McCalister F 28 R 35:44.3 11:31 36:23.7
226 22/32 12025 Kelly Sheyer F 28 R 35:50.9 11:33 36:17.1
227 14/27 11997 Melissa Ferrell F 30 R 35:57.4 11:35 36:11.9
228 13/14 11982 Colby McPeek M 22 R 36:33.6 11:47 37:07.1
229 23/32 12061 Mary Riggs F 28 R 36:41.5 11:49 37:15.6
230 10/16 12032 Julie Wagoner F 42 R 36:48.5 11:51 37:30.4
231 15/27 11845 Ashley Allen F 30 R 36:50.5 11:52 37:22.1
232 24/32 11985 Brittany Jeffries F 25 R 36:56.2 11:54 37:26.0
233 16/27 0127 Heather Utley F 34 R 37:06.6 11:57 37:25.4
234 4/7 0130 Anzlee Utley F 9 R 37:07.2 11:57 37:26.0
235 20/25 12130 Christina Brackney F 38 R 37:07.4 11:57 37:33.4
236 17/27 11838 Ashley Browning F 30 R 37:12.7 11:59 37:52.6
237 18/27 11748 Jenny Harris F 34 R 37:15.9 12:00 37:24.1
238 18/18 12125 Matt Nelson M 32 R 37:28.5 12:04 38:10.4
239 10/11 11880 Ryan Clemons M 17 R 37:29.5 12:05 37:29.5
240 14/14 11866 Whitney Brumfield F 17 R 37:30.2 12:05 37:30.2
241 19/27 12007 Kim Holloway F 30 R 37:33.4 12:06 38:00.1
242 20/27 11918 Kara Willis F 33 R 37:44.4 12:09 38:19.3
243 11/16 0124 Lori Humphries F 40 R 37:45.9 12:10 38:02.4
244 8/11 0076 Duana Camplin F 52 R 37:47.5 12:10 38:29.2
245 15/16 11835 Roy Pendley M 25 R 38:02.3 12:15 38:17.1
246 21/25 11768 Darla Kirkland F 36 R 38:03.6 12:15 38:12.0
247 17/18 11732 David Poole M 35 R 38:16.6 12:20 38:59.2
248 12/16 11717 Charlotte Rowland F 44 R 38:23.0 12:22 38:50.1
249 14/14 11983 Caleb McPeek M 22 R 38:26.3 12:23 38:59.7
250 9/11 11726 Kathy Carter F 54 R 38:45.0 12:29 39:06.0
Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Ag R Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ======== ===== =================== = == = ========= ===== =========
251 13/16 11848 Eva Savage F 40 R 38:48.1 12:30 39:05.4
252 12/14 0108 Caleb Jones M 12 R 38:51.7 12:31 39:10.8
253 14/16 0107 Jayna Jones F 40 R 38:52.2 12:31 39:10.6
254 25/32 11850 Kristen Parker F 27 R 39:11.2 12:37 40:05.3
255 16/16 11851 Richie Parker M 29 R 39:12.1 12:38 40:06.1
256 21/27 11729 Cara Griffey F 32 R 39:31.2 12:44 39:47.8
257 22/25 11945 Tracy Blanford F 38 R 39:39.4 12:46 40:33.4
258 10/10 11718 Tom Furgerson M 47 R 40:05.8 12:55 40:33.2
259 18/18 11763 Butch Randolph M 36 R 40:10.6 12:56 40:42.2
260 23/25 11826 Jennifer Fuchs F 37 R 40:11.9 12:57 40:39.7
261 26/32 0185 Keaton Frazer F 28 R 40:26.5 13:02 40:34.4
262 27/32 11984 Megan McPeek F 25 R 40:39.2 13:06 41:08.6
263 24/25 11816 Jennifer Luttrell F 36 R 40:59.7 13:12 41:25.1
264 22/27 11762 Aaron Randolph F 31 R 41:03.6 13:13 41:34.2
265 28/32 11827 Clarissa Walden F 28 R 41:08.5 13:15 41:36.7
266 5/6 11947 Sabrina Rodgers F 47 R 41:09.6 13:15 41:29.5
267 15/16 11968 Barbara Brooks F 44 R 41:18.0 13:18 42:11.6
268 23/27 11996 Sarah Maki F 32 R 41:30.2 13:22 42:08.2
269 1/1 0113 Wayne Fuller M 62 R 41:33.8 13:23 41:54.5
270 1/3 0118 Roberta Coffman F 62 R 41:39.4 13:25 42:22.8
271 7/10 11783 Susanne Wolford F 58 R 41:44.0 13:26 42:08.6
272 5/7 11855 Tatyana Fields F 14 R 41:46.8 13:27 42:13.0
273 24/27 11898 Jenny Lee Smith F 33 R 42:15.5 13:37 42:39.1
274 11/11 0104 Tyler Tedder M 18 R 42:20.2 13:38 42:26.7
275 8/9 0129 Kenneth Farar M 55 R 42:23.9 13:39 43:31.9
276 13/14 11730 Pate Griffey M 9 R 42:27.8 13:41 42:45.4
277 25/27 11995 Jody Sutton F 33 R 42:32.4 13:42 42:47.0
278 14/14 12106 Zake Walker M 12 R 42:56.2 13:50 43:42.0
279 10/11 11928 Pamela Owen F 54 R 43:14.4 13:56 43:43.1
280 6/7 0172 Sunny Smith F 7 R 43:47.2 14:06 44:11.2
281 25/25 0163 Ashlee Zimmer F 35 R 44:25.4 14:18 45:00.2
282 11/11 11936 Connie Branson F 54 R 45:31.2 14:40 46:08.8
283 9/9 11937 Tom Branson M 58 R 45:31.9 14:40 46:09.2
284 29/32 11721 Holly Minton F 28 R 46:29.5 14:58 47:08.2
285 6/6 0164 Ginger Blakeley F 49 R 46:31.9 14:59 46:57.8
286 2/3 11891 Betty Copeland F 62 R 46:53.2 15:06 46:53.2
287 8/10 0128 Sharon Fuqua F 56 R 47:29.0 15:17 48:37.2
288 3/3 11929 Charlotte M Lynn F 66 R 47:35.0 15:19 47:59.5
289 9/10 11742 Sabrina Sedgwick F 24 R 47:50.1 15:24 48:34.7
290 10/10 11741 Chelsea Buckman F 23 R 47:51.1 15:25 48:35.2
291 9/10 11878 Cindy Wicks F 57 R 48:36.0 15:39 49:17.2
292 26/27 11877 Lindsey Wicks F 30 R 48:36.1 15:39 49:17.0
293 16/16 12048 Marcella McCuiston F 42 R 51:40.6 16:38 52:26.9
294 30/32 11993 Ashley Norvell F 29 R 53:25.4 17:12 54:27.0
295 31/32 12000 Tia Dickerson F 29 R 53:27.7 17:13 54:27.4
296 10/10 11994 Tammie Norvell F 55 R 53:30.3 17:14 54:31.7
297 32/32 11905 Holly Pohlman F 28 R 53:30.5 17:14 54:31.9
298 10/10 12071 Mark Gerwe M 50 R 55:21.4 17:50 55:40.0
299 7/7 0157 Madeline Stanley F 5 R 55:22.0 17:50 56:06.3
300 27/27 0158 Stephanie Stanley F 31 R 55:22.5 17:50 56:06.9
09:23:41 09/09/2013
********************************************************************************
********************************************************************************
********************************************************************************
9/11 Heros Run
Downtown Madisonville, KY
9/7/2013 8pm
********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********
********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ======= == ========= ===== =========
1 11 Megan Williams F 28 11799 21:03.4 6:47 21:05.9
********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ======= == ========= ===== =========
1 1 Tim Hall M 16 11798 16:32.8 5:20 16:33.0
********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ======= == ========= ===== =========
1 88 Kaylee Tow F 14 11829 28:05.4 9:03 28:37.1
2 89 Krisalyn Littlepage F 9 0175 28:09.3 9:04 28:38.2
3 109 Bailey Gillette F 9 11894 29:24.4 9:28 29:53.8
4 234 Anzlee Utley F 9 0130 37:07.2 11:57 37:26.0
5 272 Tatyana Fields F 14 11855 41:46.8 13:27 42:13.0
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ======= == ========= ===== =========
1 4 Alex Schell M 14 0181 18:07.1 5:50 18:07.1
2 24 Jackson Summers M 10 0153 22:35.7 7:17 22:37.9
3 57 Will White M 11 12003 25:43.7 8:17 25:54.5
4 62 Kase Sallee M 14 11794 26:19.7 8:29 26:28.4
5 87 Ben Rudd M 12 11976 28:02.7 9:02 28:06.7
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ======= == ========= ===== =========
1 12 Erika Wallace F 15 12011 21:07.4 6:48 21:08.3
2 61 Riley Laffoon F 15 11860 26:15.1 8:27 26:16.4
3 83 Latonya Burns F 17 0183 27:28.5 8:51 27:47.7
4 92 Mercedes Hancy F 17 0176 28:17.4 9:07 28:30.9
5 107 Kailyn Wagoner F 15 11857 29:06.2 9:23 29:26.2
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ======= == ========= ===== =========
1 2 Ben Higgins M 16 0081 18:00.4 5:48 18:00.6
2 25 Noah Fry M 17 11793 22:36.8 7:17 22:38.0
3 63 Trevor Williams M 18 11779 26:23.6 8:30 26:32.8
4 71 Matthew Cocke M 17 11896 26:50.4 8:39 26:56.0
5 79 Matthew Howerton M 15 0160 27:16.5 8:47 27:21.6
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ======= == ========= ===== =========
1 73 Tanoa Maddox F 22 0167 26:55.6 8:40 27:00.6
2 102 Laura Faulk F 24 11980 28:58.1 9:20 29:15.4
3 106 Chelsey Howe F 23 11964 29:02.8 9:21 29:19.2
4 129 Kristen Litchfield F 24 11756 30:39.6 9:53 30:43.1
5 140 Shelby Campbell F 23 0151 31:10.5 10:03 31:17.3
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ======= == ========= ===== =========
1 6 Ben Skaggs M 24 12085 19:21.1 6:14 19:21.1
2 13 Cliff Woodring M 23 0179 21:17.6 6:52 21:19.6
3 23 Derrick Pentico M 24 11772 22:32.4 7:16 22:35.9
4 31 John Kuzio M 24 11754 23:46.6 7:40 23:46.6
5 64 Clifford Norris M 23 0125 26:31.1 8:33 26:35.1
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ======= == ========= ===== =========
1 19 Rachel Ramage F 25 11757 22:02.1 7:06 22:04.0
2 65 Lindsey Benton F 29 11807 26:34.0 8:34 26:37.5
3 90 Alyson Thomas F 29 12037 28:14.9 9:06 28:33.6
4 103 Sarah Gibson F 28 11950 28:58.5 9:20 29:14.3
5 115 Jacklyn Nelson F 26 12113 29:40.0 9:33 29:50.7
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ======= == ========= ===== =========
1 8 Javier Juarez M 28 11767 20:41.0 6:40 20:43.0
2 10 Corey Shell M 26 0170 20:59.1 6:46 20:59.1
3 14 Andrew Woodring M 26 0180 21:20.5 6:53 21:22.1
4 35 Brad Long M 25 11843 24:05.6 7:46 24:05.6
5 39 Jack Campbell M 27 0150 24:19.7 7:50 24:22.0
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ======= == ========= ===== =========
1 16 Katie Minniear F 31 0087 21:31.0 6:56 21:31.7
2 51 Amanda Harhishfeger F 32 12088 25:13.1 8:08 25:14.1
3 117 Amanda Crider F 33 0142 29:46.2 9:35 30:04.2
4 134 Lori Cobb F 34 11796 30:52.1 9:57 30:58.9
5 150 Kelly McDurmon F 32 11897 31:30.1 10:09 31:39.4
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ======= == ========= ===== =========
1 7 Jon Hall M 32 11969 20:29.8 6:36 20:30.7
2 27 Joseph Orders M 33 11809 23:11.3 7:28 23:11.3
3 28 Clint Sharber M 30 12008 23:17.1 7:30 23:19.9
4 37 Adam Robertson M 30 11789 24:13.5 7:48 24:18.0
5 54 Ryan Hammack M 30 11830 25:27.6 8:12 25:45.5
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ======= == ========= ===== =========
1 52 Sarah Walker F 37 12105 25:22.9 8:11 25:31.7
2 69 Laurie Oakley F 39 12046 26:41.1 8:36 26:44.3
3 74 Kristi Grant F 36 12081 26:59.2 8:42 27:10.1
4 76 Amy Baize F 35 11863 27:04.5 8:43 27:09.7
5 96 Keri Garrett F 37 11758 28:30.0 9:11 28:40.9
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ======= == ========= ===== =========
1 5 David Taylor M 37 11740 18:31.1 5:58 18:31.3
2 15 Jason Hughes M 38 12014 21:25.6 6:54 21:26.2
3 17 Matt Smith M 35 12076 21:35.4 6:57 21:35.4
4 21 Tony Townsell M 38 11959 22:29.0 7:15 22:30.9
5 30 Steve Grant M 38 12082 23:44.3 7:39 23:46.9
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ======= == ========= ===== =========
1 22 Sharon Carver F 43 0174 22:30.2 7:15 22:33.2
2 44 Melissa Taylor F 40 12030 24:45.3 7:59 24:55.9
3 45 Lori Vanover F 44 11819 24:47.9 7:59 24:55.8
4 98 Jennifer Goodaker F 41 11955 28:33.1 9:12 29:08.2
5 120 Stephanie Taylor F 40 11974 29:58.4 9:39 30:32.4
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ======= == ========= ===== =========
1 3 Chip White M 41 11814 18:06.0 5:50 18:06.2
2 9 Todd Culbertson M 42 0091 20:44.7 6:41 20:46.7
3 18 David McKinsey M 44 11824 21:43.0 7:00 21:43.0
4 29 Wade Williams M 40 11924 23:22.9 7:32 23:32.5
5 33 Jeff Higgins M 43 0080 23:49.7 7:41 23:52.6
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ======= == ========= ===== =========
1 75 Beth MacKe F 49 12002 27:00.3 8:42 27:11.6
2 81 Marti Carver F 46 11889 27:17.9 8:48 27:21.7
3 124 Susan Womack F 48 0096 30:11.0 9:43 30:27.6
4 182 Sheryl Stockton F 46 11946 33:08.8 10:41 33:27.4
5 266 Sabrina Rodgers F 47 11947 41:09.6 13:15 41:29.5
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ======= == ========= ===== =========
1 48 Greg Linn M 45 0109 25:00.7 8:03 25:20.4
2 53 Richard Steiner M 47 12034 25:25.3 8:11 25:25.3
3 55 Randell Greene M 49 11788 25:40.0 8:16 25:45.6
4 56 Brad Summers M 46 0152 25:42.5 8:17 25:47.5
5 58 Woody Rodgers M 48 11948 26:04.2 8:24 26:22.8
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ======= == ========= ===== =========
1 42 Sheila Clay F 53 0188 24:37.8 7:56 24:45.9
2 84 Jill Quinn F 52 12047 27:34.9 8:53 27:40.9
3 138 Jackie Franklin F 51 11760 31:03.2 10:00 31:27.7
4 141 Tammy Walker F 52 12067 31:14.0 10:04 31:55.7
5 165 Veronica Nelson F 51 12117 32:15.0 10:23 32:25.3
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ======= == ========= ===== =========
1 20 Alan Culbertson M 53 0090 22:14.0 7:10 22:15.7
2 36 Barry Kirkwood M 50 0189 24:09.6 7:47 24:18.8
3 47 Kent Mills M 52 12087 24:57.4 8:02 24:58.1
4 99 John Komar M 53 11865 28:56.2 9:19 29:08.8
5 101 Daniel Carter M 53 11743 28:57.5 9:20 28:59.8
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ======= == ========= ===== =========
1 60 Kris Wallace F 55 12013 26:14.7 8:27 26:19.9
2 139 Ava Wilson F 56 0165 31:04.6 10:01 31:43.5
3 157 Phyllis Eli F 55 0100 31:36.6 10:11 31:53.8
4 193 Polly Eakins F 57 0119 33:43.8 10:52 34:06.4
5 222 Darlene Sheyer F 55 12009 35:27.1 11:25 35:50.2
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ======= == ========= ===== =========
1 26 Brian Roskoskey M 57 0187 23:01.4 7:25 23:02.0
2 41 Jerry Womack M 57 0086 24:26.3 7:52 24:31.3
3 49 Jeff Eli M 57 0099 25:07.1 8:06 25:24.0
4 153 Bill Sheyer M 55 12073 31:35.0 10:10 31:57.4
5 201 Frank Davisson M 58 11932 34:11.0 11:01 34:22.6
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 99 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ======= == ========= ===== =========
1 270 Roberta Coffman F 62 0118 41:39.4 13:25 42:22.8
2 286 Betty Copeland F 62 11891 46:53.2 15:06 46:53.2
3 288 Charlotte M Lynn F 66 11929 47:35.0 15:19 47:59.5
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 99 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag Bib St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ======= == ========= ===== =========
1 269 Wayne Fuller M 62 0113 41:33.8 13:23 41:54.5