PIL DISTRICT PREVIEW XC MEET
JV BOYS
Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ====================== ===== ==================== ===== =====
1 1 572 Owen Fox 12 Franklin 18:17 5:53
2 2 578 Stevie Mare 10 Franklin 18:21 5:55
3 3 565 Jose Cortez 11 Franklin 18:24 5:56
4 4 731 Aiden Nelson 10 Wilson 18:37 6:00
5 5 580 Kale Satta-Hutton 11 Franklin 18:42 6:01
6 6 747 Xavier Triplett 10 Wilson 19:02 6:08
7 7 586 Kyle Webster 12 Franklin 19:02 6:08
8 8 738 Cory Root 12 Wilson 19:03 6:08
9 9 725 Weston Matlock 12 Wilson 19:05 6:09
10 10 709 Wells Bryant 12 Wilson 19:11 6:11
11 11 722 Gabe Kemling 11 Wilson 19:13 6:11
12 12 705 Tristan Anastas 12 Wilson 19:17 6:13
13 716 Aiden Grimshaw 10 Wilson 19:18 6:13
14 13 524 Mo Stockman 11 Cleveland (or) 19:19 6:14
15 733 Paul Parodi 10 Wilson 19:47 6:22
16 710 Carter Crail 9 Wilson 19:50 6:23
17 14 600 Mattew Bennett 10 Madison 19:53 6:24
18 15 518 Kieran Moylan 10 Cleveland (or) 19:53 6:24
19 622 Shabani Butoyi 11 Roosevelt 19:57 6:26
20 16 581 Miles Scheuering 10 Franklin 19:59 6:26
21 728 Ian Morgan 10 Wilson 20:01 6:27
22 729 Andres Mullen-Garzon 12 Wilson 20:04 6:28
23 17 504 Noah Gerlach 12 Cleveland (or) 20:13 6:31
24 18 607 Joel Hudson 12 Madison 20:23 6:34
25 19 505 Adrian Gordon 11 Cleveland (or) 20:26 6:35
26 706 Peter Behrens 12 Wilson 20:29 6:36
27 449 Trevor Stamer 11 Benson 20:32 6:37
28 708 Henry Bringenberg 9 Wilson 20:32 6:37
29 20 609 Jonah Lutton 12 Madison 20:39 6:39
30 720 Alex Japport 12 Wilson 20:48 6:42
31 21 500 Dylan Conway 10 Cleveland (or) 20:48 6:42
32 22 616 Owen Welch 10 Madison 20:50 6:43
33 704 Lukas Aberle 11 Wilson 20:50 6:43
34 23 602 Lawrence Carmen 11 Madison 20:58 6:45
35 24 573 Henry Hillebrandt 10 Franklin 21:21 6:53
36 444 Aidan Guthrie 9 Benson 21:45 7:00
37 739 James Rutledge-Gorman 11 Wilson 21:47 7:01
38 712 Cameron Ellis 12 Wilson 21:48 7:01
39 428 Jose Garcia 9 Benson 21:55 7:04
40 25 493 Taylor Acuña 10 Cleveland (or) 21:59 7:05
41 750 Raiden Westerman 10 Wilson 22:03 7:06
42 585 Tate Weaver 10 Franklin 22:05 7:07
43 625 Andy Hua 10 Roosevelt 22:29 7:14
44 748 James Trotter 11 Wilson 22:36 7:17
45 752 Eyob Lemo 11 Jefferson 22:40 7:18
46 724 Omar Massoudi 12 Wilson 22:41 7:18
47 753 Daniel Ortiz-Royo 10 Jefferson 22:45 7:20
48 26 597 Brock Altig 12 Madison 22:45 7:20
49 713 Jake Familian 11 Wilson 23:50 7:40
50 745 Guthrie Stafford 10 Wilson 23:50 7:41
51 726 Mateo Minato 10 Wilson 23:51 7:41
52 27 511 Erasmus Jones 10 Cleveland (or) 24:04 7:45
53 529 Teddy Wyman 10 Cleveland (or) 24:05 7:45
54 562 Silas Bell 10 Franklin 24:06 7:46
55 567 Nate Davis 9 Franklin 24:25 7:52
56 560 Chris Amador 11 Franklin 24:30 7:53
57 28 601 Jack Caldwell 10 Madison 25:22 8:10
58 628 Dylan Young 10 Roosevelt 26:24 8:30
59 736 Alberto Rincon 11 Wilson 26:51 8:39
60 568 Dustin Diep 11 Franklin 26:51 8:39
61 754 Gabriel Baltzell 9 Jefferson 28:20 9:08
62 719 Daniel Hurwitz 10 Wilson 36:25 11:44