RiteCare Spaghetti Run
McAlester, OK.
10K AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 5 - 9
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 5 - 9
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
1 Zach Porterfield 17 Stillwater OK 39:02 6:17 39:02 73
2 Richard (bo) Frohock 16 Stillwater OK 39:22 6:20 39:21 70
3 Connor Akin 18 Stillwater OK 40:57 6:36 40:56 71
4 Jay Ogle 15 Stillwater OK 41:03 6:37 41:02 72
5 Braden Mullins 16 Stillwater OK 43:10 6:57 43:08 68
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
1 Jade Thurman 16 Stigler OK 1:02:24 10:03 1:02:07 313
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
1 Seth Smart 21 Stillwater OK 39:36 6:23 39:36 66
2 Jordan Fox 24 McAlester OK 57:52 9:19 57:22 32
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
1 Britnee Pannell 23 Stillwater OK 49:19 7:57 49:18 67
2 Brittany Thurman 24 Talihina OK 1:02:29 10:04 1:02:22 55
3 Mia Meyers 24 Sallisaw OK 1:03:12 10:11 1:02:57 40
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
1 Zach Duncan 26 Wilburton OK 42:57 6:55 42:57 80
2 Brent Shouse 25 Oklahoma City OK 59:22 9:34 59:16 53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
1 Kim Reid 29 Indianola OK 1:01:12 9:51 1:00:44 45
2 Natalie Hewitt 26 Tulsa OK 1:08:36 11:03 1:08:19 69
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
1 Josh Mabray 30 McAlester OK 51:34 8:18 51:06 38
2 Dustin Carey 33 McAlester OK 54:55 8:51 54:51 78
3 Greg Rock 34 McAlester OK 1:11:03 11:27 1:10:55 59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
1 Sheila Cochran 30 McAlester OK 51:34 8:18 51:08 28
2 Crystal Coleman 33 Muskogee OK 56:48 9:09 56:43 65
3 Mikael Ham 30 McAlester OK 56:54 9:10 56:26 33
4 Melissa Rock 34 McAlester OK 1:00:49 9:48 1:00:41 60
5 Dee Dee Vanvekoven 33 McAlester OK 1:04:11 10:20 1:04:06 56
6 Amanda Riggs 32 Muskogee OK 1:05:48 10:36 1:05:37 46
7 Trina Dunegan 30 Durant OK 1:32:29 14:53 1:32:16 30
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
1 Franklin Miller 38 Edmond OK 40:25 6:31 40:24 41
2 Court Roberts 37 Ardmore OK 50:15 8:06 50:13 47
3 Tim Cochran 35 McAlester OK 53:18 8:35 52:51 29
4 Brian Lewis 37 McAlester OK 1:00:49 9:48 1:00:24 37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
1 Paul Lotter 43 Ada OK 40:09 6:28 40:07 74
2 Marcus Tubbs 43 Wilburton OK 43:58 7:05 43:55 75
3 Brian Epps 41 McAlester OK 47:07 7:35 47:04 58
4 Lance Winlock 44 Tailhina OK 49:13 7:56 49:10 76
5 Jody Wilson 44 McAlester OK 53:55 8:41 53:50 64
6 Sean McKelvey 43 McAlester OK 58:45 9:28 58:30 62
7 Stephen Miller 41 McAlester OK 59:16 9:33 59:13 42
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
1 Leah McLaughlin 44 Poteau OK 57:22 9:14 57:17 39
2 Leigh Ann McKelvey 41 McAlester OK 58:45 9:28 58:29 61
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
1 Gerald Monte 47 Daisy OK 44:19 7:08 44:17 43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
1 Susan Monte 47 Daisy OK 53:49 8:40 53:45 44
2 Michelle Rauniker 48 McAlester OK 58:41 9:27 58:31 63
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
1 Barry Hardwick 53 Ada OK 44:25 7:09 44:16 34
2 Jim Jeffreys 53 McAlester OK 58:41 9:27 58:31 35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
1 Lisa Talley 50 Atoka OK 49:43 8:00 49:38 54
2 Shelley Russell 50 Durant OK 1:12:27 11:40 1:12:14 49
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
1 Leo Rosales 57 Wilburton OK 50:05 8:04 50:04 48
2 Stuart Winlock 59 Wilburton OK 53:06 8:33 53:02 57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
1 Jerry Keil 64 Clinton OK 1:05:27 10:32 1:05:18 36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
1 Rhodora Bray 62 Eufaula OK 1:05:55 10:37 1:05:27 27
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
1 Simeon Duran 79 McAlester OK 1:05:37 10:34 1:05:27 31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== ======== =====