FT. SILL INTRAMURAL 5K
FT. SILL, OK.
5KM AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 34
Place Name Age Unit Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ============================== ======== ===== ======== =====
1 Johnathan Jackson 23 30th 18:42 6:02 18:42 170
2 Curtis Bitner 22 242 18:46 6:03 18:46 288
3 Scott Christensen 33 MEDDAC 19:05 6:09 18:36 121
4 Martin 25 428 19:22 6:14 19:19 267
5 Norman Holcomb 25 NCOA 19:23 6:15 19:23 303
6 Carroll 19 30th 19:48 6:23 19:43 206
7 Jacob Amsden 25 428 19:52 6:24 19:40 301
8 Bradley Young 25 30th 20:00 6:27 19:59 189
9 James Schaefer 26 NCOA 20:17 6:32 20:16 145
10 Kyle Shortsleeve 25 428 20:20 6:33 20:04 297
11 Sawyer 18 30th 20:38 6:39 20:36 204
12 Mathis 18 30th 20:41 6:40 20:26 203
13 Theo Van Dam 26 30th 20:43 6:41 20:43 176
14 Mnyau 27 428 20:45 6:41 20:43 269
15 Augustus 32 428 20:52 6:43 20:45 261
16 William Cook 29 428 20:52 6:43 20:51 298
17 Michael Stock 26 156 20:54 6:44 20:53 305
18 Porte 27 428 21:00 6:46 20:56 231
19 Jeffery Jackson 25 30th 21:28 6:55 21:27 150
20 James Earnest 33 NCOA 21:31 6:56 21:25 124
21 Cooper 26 30th 21:31 6:56 21:16 209
22 Johnathan Mejil 31 NCOA 21:33 6:57 21:31 311
23 Llompart 33 428 21:43 7:00 21:38 260
24 Sigmon 26 30th 21:46 7:01 21:34 197
25 Florian Ackermann 28 30th 21:54 7:03 21:44 294
26 David Ryals 28 30th 21:58 7:05 21:48 177
27 Eric Noland 33 428 22:00 7:05 21:43 296
28 Jonathan Wood 26 30th 22:03 7:06 22:02 188
29 Ruiz 22 428 22:17 7:11 22:15 264
30 Michael Naylor 26 30th 22:18 7:11 22:17 181
31 Derrick Lee 28 NCOA 22:29 7:15 22:06 314
32 Perez 34 428 22:31 7:15 22:30 249
33 Antuan Aaron 34 30th 22:36 7:17 22:04 154
34 Nick Stave 30 428 22:40 7:18 22:38 286
35 Bricko 21 30th 22:43 7:19 22:28 201
36 Stevens 19 30th 23:05 7:26 22:51 214
37 Hamilton 19 30th 23:18 7:30 23:17 213
38 Juan Rivera 29 30th 23:26 7:33 23:04 312
39 Steven Smith 28 30th 23:30 7:34 23:29 151
40 Brown 34 30th 23:35 7:36 23:28 196
41 Damion Mays 33 428 23:38 7:37 23:33 292
42 Michael Wilson 29 178 23:52 7:41 23:47 299
43 Daniel Griffin 32 30th 24:06 7:46 24:01 160
44 Roger Torres 32 428 24:09 7:47 24:02 284
45 Dunn 20 30th 24:16 7:49 23:56 211
46 Aguilar 19 30th 24:38 7:56 24:18 212
47 Deon Harper 24 NCOA 24:46 7:59 24:40 295
48 Chris Gates 27 30th 24:49 8:00 24:39 175
49 Koch 21 428 24:56 8:02 24:53 268
50 William Forney 19 NCOA 25:12 8:07 25:02 142
51 Jaime Sanches 31 NCOA 25:19 8:09 25:02 285
52 Bouley 28 428 25:21 8:10 25:10 271
53 Doug Best 25 NCOA 25:27 8:12 25:19 141
54 Stebbins 28 428 25:27 8:12 24:57 251
55 Jenkins 24 30th 25:37 8:15 25:24 195
56 John Kelly 30 NCOA 25:39 8:16 25:00 134
57 Shabazz 18 30th 26:04 8:24 25:50 202
58 Luke McGuire 33 428 26:08 8:25 26:01 283
59 Joshua Schnelle 23 30th 26:17 8:28 25:42 152
60 Stephen Simmons 24 NCOA 26:27 8:31 26:20 132
61 Mark Meneses 23 NCOA 26:30 8:32 26:26 131
62 James Marsh 23 NCOA 26:30 8:32 26:27 144
63 Willis 33 428 26:32 8:33 25:44 280
64 Erick Anderson 25 30th 26:33 8:33 25:59 162
65 Charles Alexander 22 NCOA 26:34 8:33 26:34 140
66 McClendon 22 428 26:37 8:34 26:34 265
67 Patrick McLaughlin 25 30th 26:44 8:37 26:11 157
68 Jared Weeks 26 NCOA 26:52 8:39 26:43 147
69 Robert White 28 NCOA 26:56 8:40 26:40 307
70 Reed Johnson 29 428 26:57 8:41 26:52 302
71 Raul Mendoza 32 428 27:06 8:44 26:59 291
72 Jonathan Stelle 32 NCOA 27:10 8:45 27:01 133
73 Timothy Davis 26 428 27:12 8:46 27:01 313
74 Gurley 18 30th 27:14 8:46 26:58 200
75 James Janda 31 428 27:31 8:52 26:55 282
76 Simpson 30 30th 27:48 8:57 25:58 217
77 Rony Thakkar 22 30th 27:59 9:01 27:26 156
78 Matthew Bodiford 26 30th 28:10 9:04 27:55 161
79 Jason Reames 25 30th 28:27 9:10 28:12 159
80 Alfred 19 30th 28:47 9:16 28:32 205
81 Brett Kinsey 28 30th 29:13 9:25 28:40 165
82 Brown 26 428 29:43 9:34 28:54 230
83 Bennett 22 30th 30:59 9:59 30:39 208
84 John Young 32 428 46:33 14:59 45:56 290
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 34
Place Name Age Unit Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ============================== ======== ===== ======== =====
1 Catalina Rosales 32 30th 20:54 6:44 20:54 187
2 Alstria Compton 33 NCOA 23:17 7:30 23:14 148
3 Elise Fitch 28 30th 24:03 7:45 24:01 183
4 Adney 29 30th 24:22 7:51 24:09 191
5 Kelley Petty 28 NCOA 25:08 8:06 24:55 306
6 Minnina Bryant 33 NCOA 25:34 8:14 25:25 123
7 Perry 32 428 26:00 8:22 25:47 228
8 Kelly Langan 32 30th 26:08 8:25 26:05 184
9 Chelsea Hensley 23 30th 26:17 8:28 25:44 163
10 Jessica Llavet 26 NCOA 26:28 8:32 26:16 308
11 Rachel Willis 24 30th 26:49 8:38 26:15 153
12 Josephine Bergen 32 NCOA 27:23 8:49 27:19 136
13 Yella Lo 26 30th 28:20 9:08 28:11 171
14 Anastasia Lynch 25 30th 28:20 9:07 28:10 173
15 Laura Ruiz 22 30th 29:11 9:24 28:37 155
16 Jeanette Padgett 33 30th 29:11 9:24 28:37 166
17 Rebecca Parillo 30 30th 29:27 9:29 28:52 164
18 Venter 20 30th 30:50 9:56 30:29 207
19 Vicky Bratcher 27 NCOA 32:03 10:19 31:54 122
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age Unit Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ============================== ======== ===== ======== =====
1 James Platt 39 NCOA 20:50 6:43 20:50 135
2 Caldwell 39 428 21:09 6:49 20:38 248
3 Jeffery Morgan 35 428 21:12 6:50 20:56 300
4 Schomaker 37 428 21:36 6:57 21:30 253
5 Jameyy Constancio 36 30th 21:38 6:58 21:25 304
6 Perezgranillo 35 428 22:13 7:09 22:13 262
7 Elliot 37 428 23:01 7:25 22:43 241
8 Castillo 39 30th 23:21 7:31 23:08 193
9 Chimenti 38 428 23:59 7:43 23:51 235
10 Hernandez 38 428 24:08 7:46 24:00 275
11 Perry 38 428 24:22 7:51 23:53 258
12 Phillips 35 428 24:29 7:53 24:00 252
13 Ruben Cerventes 36 NCOA 24:39 7:56 24:21 309
14 Sherwood Earle 36 30th 24:49 7:59 24:41 190
15 Andrews 35 428 24:55 8:02 24:31 244
16 Charlse Robinson 39 NCOA 25:04 8:04 25:04 310
17 Rodriguez 35 30th 25:13 8:07 25:00 199
18 Bertolino 39 428 25:50 8:19 25:26 247
19 Hanun 37 428 26:51 8:39 26:39 277
20 Christopher Hailing 35 NCOA 26:57 8:41 26:48 143
21 Dan Damian 38 NCOA 27:11 8:45 27:01 128
22 Yanda 36 428 27:16 8:47 26:48 239
23 Larson 38 428 28:22 9:08 28:10 276
24 Jay Litzenberg 38 428 29:09 9:23 28:33 281
25 Randy Widefoot 37 428 30:31 9:50 30:26 293
26 Craig Severson 36 428 46:32 14:59 45:55 289
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age Unit Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ============================== ======== ===== ======== =====
1 Rodriguez 39 428 25:47 8:18 25:36 270
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 98
Place Name Age Unit Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ============================== ======== ===== ======== =====
1 Lewis 44 428 20:41 6:40 20:38 250
2 Bryan Pinkney 46 NCOA 21:15 6:51 21:10 149
3 Carr 43 428 22:22 7:12 22:17 234
4 Meredith 46 428 22:31 7:15 22:23 233
5 Wolford 42 428 22:53 7:22 22:34 240
6 Muilenberg 40 428 23:44 7:39 23:17 237
7 Livingston 40 428 24:21 7:51 23:53 236
8 Krieg 41 428 24:29 7:53 24:02 256
9 Chacon 44 428 24:36 7:55 24:11 246
10 Lewis 44 428 24:44 7:58 24:16 242
11 Zawolo 43 428 24:45 7:58 24:41 245
12 Ambrose 47 428 24:56 8:02 24:47 255
13 Trenery 45 428 25:13 8:07 25:02 279
14 Clark 42 428 28:22 9:08 28:12 273
15 Glasscock 47 428 28:49 9:17 28:28 259
16 Cortez 44 428 34:57 11:15 34:30 257
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 98
Place Name Age Unit Guntime Pace Chiptime Bib#
===== ===================== === ============================== ======== ===== ======== =====
1 Jacinta Nelson 43 30th 24:00 7:44 24:00 172
2 Garza 48 30th 26:33 8:33 26:18 194