Bulldog 5K
March 23, 2013 * J.B Earp Stadium * Jay, OK
Cloudy * Low 40's * Light Breeze
384 Pre-Registered Entrants * 208 Timed Finishers
USATF Certified Course * USATF Sanctioned Race
Produced by Wings Healthy Nation
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online Results at www.tatur.org
5K - FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Guntime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Misty Mooney 7 Adair OK 40:29 211
2 Precious Mooney 7 Adair OK 44:52 212
3 Mariam Mooney 8 Adair OK 44:54 209
4 Alissa Hagar 6 Pryor OK 50:10 124
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Guntime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Adriana Mooney 12 Adair OK 27:18 208
2 Faith Ketcher 12 Stilwell OK 29:22 173
3 Aaliyah Mooney 10 Adair OK 38:01 207
4 Erin Berry 12 Tahlequah OK 41:38 17
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Guntime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Nashae Sharp 14 Jay OK 22:31 337
2 Arizona Hummingbird 13 Coweta OK 23:11 156
3 Elizabeth Horton 14 Vinita OK 26:12 152
4 Rosalia Ladrillero 13 Stilwell OK 26:19 185
5 Sarah Horton 15 Vinita OK 27:23 153
6 Rachel Guyot 13 Broken Arrow OK 31:07 121
7 Samantha Fanning 15 Kansas OK 31:09 96
8 Jaycee Soap 13 Stilwell OK 31:26 262
9 Jula Harjo 15 Idabelle OK 31:52 133
10 Lendsay Olsen 14 Miami OK 42:42 228
11 Brianne Berry 13 Tahlequah OK 44:59 15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Guntime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Hannah Turnbow 18 Coweta OK 25:09 283
2 Carrie Kirby 19 Jay OK 26:50 335
3 Leanna Olsen 18 Miami OK 29:43 227
4 Lacey Kelley 16 Tahlequah OK 29:59 171
5 Kyrston Dozier 19 Kansas OK 31:05 88
6 Akela Jones 17 Coweta OK 33:23 338
7 Dakota Hummingbird 19 Coweta OK 34:23 157
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Guntime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Cassandra Moore 23 Tahlequah OK 26:15 215
2 Paige Cloud 22 Stilwell OK 28:13 45
3 Jurene Bakke 23 Tahlequah OK 31:40 7
4 Kelsey Hummingbird 20 Tahlequah OK 51:58 161
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Guntime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Kayla Greene 25 Ketchum OK 24:57 116
2 Megan Purcell 26 Big Cabin OK 29:25 237
3 Jamie Forrest 26 Vinita OK 31:14 101
4 Nekesha Dirteater 25 Welling OK 32:09 81
5 Taletha Disheroon 25 Tahlequah OK 32:15 85
6 Jonanna Smith 26 Pryor OK 33:00 260
7 Samantha Means 25 Stilwell OK 33:02 203
8 Kc Whitney 28 Grove OK 33:27 300
9 Roxann Hanson 27 Vinita OK 33:45 131
10 Sarah Bond 28 Tahlequah OK 33:56 26
11 Lindsey Huffman 29 Vinita OK 34:23 154
12 Susan Williams 29 Tahlequah OK 35:21 307
13 Kati Hodge 28 Fort Gibson OK 40:58 139
14 Natalie Yeager 25 Stilwell OK 44:45 318
15 Jenna Sitsler 27 Westville OK 54:35 256
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Guntime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Rachel Harrison 33 Grove OK 24:43 134
2 Lauren Young 34 Tahlequah OK 28:27 323
3 Amanda French 33 Tahlequah OK 29:20 105
4 April Cooper 33 Jay OK 32:08 57
5 Marisa Cole 32 Tahlequah OK 32:14 48
6 Sherry J. Allen 30 Jay OK 35:11 3
7 Rachel Kosterlitzky 31 Webbers Falls OK 38:20 182
8 Nancy Wolf 32 Westville OK 43:19 312
9 Candy Williams 34 Vinita OK 44:48 306
10 Misty Mooney 31 Adair OK 44:54 210
11 Tiffiney Swearingen 34 Webbers Falls OK 46:54 275
12 Amy Armbrister 31 Rose OK 47:53 4
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Guntime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jamie Cousatte 39 Pryor OK 20:41 65
2 Tammy West 36 Tahlequah OK 21:26 295
3 Alicia Starks 35 Jay OK 24:12 267
4 Chelesa L. Rogers 39 Jay OK 25:58 245
5 Roxann Wilson 35 Welch OK 28:57 308
6 Denise Hooper 37 Stilwell OK 30:18 150
7 Sheridan Soap 38 Stilwell OK 32:32 264
8 Miranda Robison 35 Vinita OK 33:04 244
9 Sandra Shomo 35 Tahlequah OK 34:03 254
10 Fransisca Collier 38 Wagoner OK 40:11 49
11 Kim Foster 36 Kansas OK 40:48 102
12 Amanda Hollenback 36 Kansas OK 45:00 141
13 Shanda Duncan 38 Kansas OK 45:50 90
14 Michelle Craig 35 Hulbert OK 46:58 71
15 Meghan Kirkland 37 Muskogee OK 49:50 181
16 Amy Davis 39 Stilwell OK 50:04 75
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Guntime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Toby Hummingbird 43 Coweta OK 24:48 166
2 Karen White 40 Rose OK 26:35 298
3 Cindy Odle 42 Tulsa OK 29:34 224
4 Tonya Olsen 41 Miami OK 29:43 229
5 Beth Dickten 43 Westville OK 29:47 79
6 Tammy Osburn 44 Tahelquah OK 30:07 230
7 Angelia Dowty 43 Stilwell OK 30:18 87
8 Shonna Herrman 42 Jay OK 32:46 137
9 Michelle Wiseman 44 Watts OK 38:20 310
10 Kristin Binns 41 Vinita OK 40:17 19
11 Debbie Berry 42 Tahlequah OK 42:03 16
12 Stephanie Zamarron 44 Tahlequah OK 42:29 326
13 Tracie Diles 42 Muskogee OK 46:16 80
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Guntime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Pauline Marks 46 Wagoner OK 23:19 194
2 Levita Unger 46 Westville OK 26:25 290
3 Patty Van De Linder 49 Adair OK 29:37 291
4 Marcella Dockins 46 Park Hill OK 29:59 86
5 Karen Ford 47 Stilwell OK 30:49 99
6 Janees Taylor 47 Pryor OK 32:29 276
7 Elizabeth Ketcher 47 Stilwell OK 33:29 172
8 Kathy Markham 47 Vinita OK 35:34 192
9 Lena Stick 49 Eucha OK 36:43 269
10 Sandra Mathews 47 Adair OK 38:01 198
11 Tami Eagle 49 Stilwell OK 41:44 93
12 Tami Bailey 48 Disney OK 44:56 6
13 Melissa Hagar 46 Pryor OK 50:11 128
14 Sandra Turnbow 49 Coweta OK 51:47 285
15 Jana Christie 45 Locust Grove OK 53:18 41
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Guntime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Pat Robinson 53 Langley OK 42:04 242
2 Patti L. Means 52 Stilwell OK 46:57 202
3 Penny Holmes 50 Stilwell OK 51:50 146
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Guntime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Jeannie Martin 55 Tahlequah OK 29:43 197
2 Jane Sundgren 55 Disney OK 33:46 272
3 Sheryl Hicks 57 Eucha OK 36:13 138
4 Margie Cole 56 Tahlequah OK 48:42 47
5 Mary J. Wynos 56 Stilwell OK 48:49 316
6 Louella Studie 56 Cookson OK 49:58 270
7 Teresa A. Sullivan 56 Big Cabin OK 52:16 271
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Guntime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Murna Disheroon 60 Hulbert OK 42:44 83
2 Debby Clark 61 Spiro OK 50:12 43
3 Debi Saied 63 Eucha OK 52:17 247
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Guntime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Faye Hummingbird 66 Stilwell OK 51:50 160
2 Wanda Odle 68 Pryor OK 52:04 226
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Guntime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Betty Jones 74 Stilwell OK 27:34 170
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Guntime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place First Name Last Name Age City St Guntime Bib#
===== ============ ============== === =============== == ======== =====
1 Unknown See Timers 99 Cleveland OK 30:19 10000