Autumn Trails Eugene
16M/10M/6M/3.5M
Eugene, OR 11/11/2012
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
10M Results With Splits
Splits: (1 = Start to Fox Hollow, 2 = Fox Hollow to Willamette, 3 = Willamette to Fox Hollow, 4 = Fox Hollow to Dillard,
5 = Dillard to Fox Hollow, 6 = Fox Hollow to Finish)
Place No. Name Ag S Div/Tot Div Split1 Split2 Split3 Split4 Split5 Split6 Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 11 Brian Burkhardt 26 M 1/4 M2529 16:26 14:44 16:14 7:21 8:01 7:16 1:10:01 7:01
2 154 Patrick Wagner 50 M 1/1 M5054 16:45 15:15 16:21 8:09 8:09 8:08 1:12:46 7:17
3 5 Charles Beavis 25 M 2/4 M2529 17:32 14:48 17:31 8:00 8:53 7:42 1:14:25 7:27
4 98 Caleb Morgan 18 M 1/1 M1519 19:11 16:22 16:21 8:18 8:42 7:09 1:16:02 7:37
5 99 David Morgan 43 M 1/4 M4044 19:09 16:50 17:03 8:31 9:07 7:53 1:18:32 7:52
6 132 Jeremiah Sellheim 26 M 3/4 M2529 19:34 16:21 19:00 8:30 9:24 8:35 1:21:23 8:09
7 178 Paul Rea 47 M 1/2 M4549 19:52 17:47 18:14 9:17 10:23 8:21 1:23:53 8:24
8 119 John Prevedello 46 M 2/2 M4549 22:10 19:42 19:21 9:12 9:47 8:52 1:29:03 8:55
9 81 Bryce Lehman 22 M 1/3 M2024 20:40 18:02 24:43 8:35 9:27 7:37 1:29:04 8:55
10 107 Mark Nystrom 43 M 2/4 M4044 21:14 19:30 20:12 9:39 10:50 8:01 1:29:25 8:57
11 136 Gerrit Smith 36 M 1/4 M3539 21:31 18:34 20:14 10:54 10:42 9:51 1:31:46 9:11
12 100 Tiese Morgan 43 F 1/1 F4044 22:46 20:37 18:48 10:24 10:47 10:17 1:33:39 9:22
13 129 Nathan Sand 26 M 4/4 M2529 20:17 21:31 21:25 9:38 11:16 11:25 1:35:31 9:34
14 164 Rodrigo Hidalgo 35 M 2/4 M3539 20:35 21:02 21:19 10:33 11:28 10:52 1:35:48 9:35
15 128 Joe Sage 38 M 3/4 M3539 22:33 21:51 20:17 10:17 11:38 9:14 1:35:50 9:35
16 104 Nancy Myers 48 F 1/4 F4549 23:27 20:46 21:04 10:06 11:13 9:55 1:36:31 9:40
17 32 Ethan Erickson 23 M 2/3 M2024 23:33 21:25 19:51 11:00 12:43 10:23 1:38:54 9:54
18 42 Doug Gallagher 40 M 3/4 M4044 23:11 22:08 21:50 10:34 11:40 9:38 1:39:01 9:55
19 116 Naima Petewon 53 F 1/2 F5054 23:54 21:34 21:55 10:38 11:34 9:43 1:39:18 9:56
20 9 Patti Brown 58 F 1/1 F5559 23:58 22:27 22:19 10:49 11:33 10:20 1:41:25 10:09
21 59 Jill Hay 27 F 1/2 F2529 24:43 23:13 22:34 11:03 12:10 11:15 1:44:58 10:30
22 97 Megan Moore 23 F 1/3 F2024 24:19 23:11 24:03 10:36 12:03 10:54 1:45:05 10:31
23 134 Stephanie Skelly 22 F 2/3 F2024 24:20 23:08 24:10 10:34 11:57 10:57 1:45:05 10:31
24 135 Christina Slaughterbeck 34 F 1/3 F3034 24:40 22:45 23:24 11:35 12:24 10:22 1:45:09 10:31
25 112 Susan Padgett 35 F 1/1 F3539 24:06 22:13 24:21 11:11 12:13 12:30 1:46:33 10:40
26 91 Stephanie Matlock 31 F 2/3 F3034 25:47 22:55 22:18 12:55 13:31 10:49 1:48:15 10:50
27 130 Michaelange Santos 36 M 4/4 M3539 24:40 24:05 24:59 11:30 12:20 10:49 1:48:22 10:51
28 80 Annie Leger 53 F 2/2 F5054 26:49 24:52 24:54 12:48 13:55 11:52 1:55:10 11:31
29 131 Susan Schmidt 45 F 2/4 F4549 26:16 25:20 27:19 12:58 12:56 12:26 1:57:14 11:44
30 15 James Chang 43 M 4/4 M4044 24:43 25:58 26:55 13:54 13:52 14:31 1:59:52 12:00
31 61 Carrie Higley 33 F 3/3 F3034 22:59 20:26 48:32 10:19 11:24 9:25 2:03:05 12:19
32 103 Lauren Murphy 19 F 1/2 F1519 28:54 28:25 27:44 13:05 15:13 12:05 2:05:26 12:33
33 102 Erin Murphy 18 F 2/2 F1519 28:55 28:26 27:40 13:09 15:14 12:19 2:05:43 12:35
34 31 Megan Edmunson 25 F 2/2 F2529 28:19 29:07 27:44 13:07 15:12 12:20 2:05:48 12:35
35 54 Kyoko Harrington 49 F 3/4 F4549 25:22 23:30 1:01:09 13:00 13:36 15:11 2:31:47 15:11
36 14 Laura Carpenter 46 F 4/4 F4549 26:46 24:24 1:00:32 15:03 13:50 12:11 2:32:45 15:17
37 147 Kelly Thomas 20 F 3/3 F2024 25:40 26:36 1:03:02 14:14 14:29 11:22 2:35:23 15:33