Page 1
COATS FOR KIDS 5K RUN/WALK
MIDWEST CITY, OKLAHOMA
5K MALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Chptime Bib#
===== ======== ======================= === ================== ======= ===== ======= =====
1 1/2 Daniel Stone 32 Oklahoma City Ok 18:57 3:48 18:55 104
2 1/7 Austin Franklin 14 Okemah Ok 22:31 4:31 22:29 61
3 1/7 Cecil Wilber 18 Okc Ok 22:53 4:35 22:48 75
4 2/7 Cole Chisholm 17 Prague Ok 23:17 4:40 23:16 66
5 1/2 Skeeter Hogue 66 Allen Ok 23:34 4:43 23:32 20
6 3/7 Gus Klutts 16 Okemah Ok 23:40 4:44 23:36 93
7 1/2 Keith Russell 60 Okemah Ok 24:07 4:50 24:04 80
8 1/3 Brandon Galerado 22 Cushing Ok 24:13 4:51 24:11 70
9 1/3 Maurice Lee 59 Okc Ok 24:23 4:53 24:18 51
10 4/7 Jake Short 17 Prague Ok 24:36 4:56 24:35 55
11 2/7 Hadley Smith 15 Okemah Ok 24:53 4:59 24:50 65
12 1/1 Isaac Bloomer 12 Seminole Ok 24:59 5:00 24:56 41
13 1/4 Brian Ingraham 45 Harrah Ok 25:10 5:02 25:10 17
14 2/3 Chad Jenne 20 Moore Ok 25:14 5:03 25:13 101
15 3/3 Alex Simpson 22 Prague Ok 25:57 5:12 25:54 105
16 2/2 Nathan Williams 31 Prague Ok 26:15 5:15 26:06 36
17 3/7 Davey Cleveland 14 Prague Ok 26:44 5:21 26:42 4
18 4/7 Dakota Miller 15 Okemah Ok 26:49 5:22 26:46 62
19 5/7 Devon Smith 14 Prague Ok 26:51 5:23 26:45 86
20 1/4 Jarrod Smith 29 Oklahoma City Ok 27:22 5:29 27:18 14
21 2/3 Marvin Winterink 57 Oklahoma City Ok 27:36 5:32 27:29 97
22 1/3 Terry Martin 53 Prague Ok 28:04 5:37 28:02 72
23 2/2 Terry Scott 66 Ada Ok 28:59 5:48 28:51 49
24 1/3 Travis Bailey 41 Prague Ok 29:27 5:54 29:06 47
25 6/7 Isaac Landers 15 Okemah Ok 29:46 5:58 29:43 60
26 7/7 Keegan Chisholm 13 Prague Ok 29:48 5:58 29:46 67
27 3/3 Jim Gray 56 Ok 29:59 6:00 29:52 87
28 1/3 Joshua Perceful 38 Chandler Ok 30:09 6:02 30:04 90
29 2/4 Mike Terry 48 Okc Ok 30:18 6:04 30:12 74
30 5/7 Christian Terry 17 Prague Ok 30:24 6:05 30:17 81
31 6/7 Jacob Heck 17 Prague Ok 30:32 6:07 30:29 46
32 3/4 Steve Farrill 46 Shawnee Ok 30:34 6:07 30:06 103
33 4/4 Ralph Feltman 47 Prague Ok 30:50 6:10 30:44 69
34 2/4 Tanner Thompson 25 Prague Ok 31:33 6:19 31:27 89
35 7/7 Max Robins 16 Prague Ok 31:45 6:21 31:42 56
36 2/3 Mitchell Jarrett 35 Ada Ok 31:58 6:24 31:50 13
37 2/3 Brett Allen 51 Paden Ok 32:35 6:31 32:23 29
38 2/3 Micah Weaver 43 Chandler Ok 32:56 6:36 32:44 31
39 3/3 Jimmy Opela 42 Prague Ok 33:35 6:43 33:29 32
40 3/4 Garrett Gil 25 Stillwater Ok 33:38 6:44 33:35 68
41 2/2 Ernie Ludlow 60 Ada Ok 34:01 6:49 33:53 82
42 3/3 Bob Cash 35 Prague Ok 37:19 7:28 37:08 28
43 3/3 Roger Radell 54 Prague Ok 51:43 10:21 51:28 78
44 4/4 Tyler Whetstone 27 Piedmont Ok 54:10 10:50 54:03 11