District 17-4A XC Championship
District 17-4A XC Championship
October 26, 2012
Results By AllSports Timing, Austin, TX - www.allsportstiming.com AllSports Timing
Overall Finish List - Girls
JVG
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 3078 Emma Mele 8-Pflugerville Connally 13:48.1 6:54/M 10
2 2 2867 Brandi Lugo 4-Georgetown 14:03.5 7:02/M 9
3 3 2852 Fawley Allyson Nicole 4-Georgetown 14:05.9 7:03/M 9
4 4 2866 Biridiana Lopez 4-Georgetown 14:15.6 7:08/M 10
5 5 2881 Lu Lu Weber 4-Georgetown 14:17.9 7:09/M 9
6 6 2882 Lindsey White 4-Georgetown 14:19.5 7:10/M 10
7 7 2940 Elizabeth Wytko 5-Georgetown East View 14:34.5 7:17/M 10
8 8 2853 Kendal Clovis 4-Georgetown 14:35.8 7:18/M 11
9 9 2883 Shelby Yakesch 4-Georgetown 14:46.1 7:23/M 11
10 10 2792 Katlyn Gosch 2-Cedar Creek 14:48.6 7:24/M 9
11 11 2909 Frances Asbury 5-Georgetown East View 14:53.6 7:27/M 10
12 12 2766 Janelle Styles 1-Bastrop 14:53.7 7:27/M 9
13 13 2802 Nely Rodriguez 2-Cedar Creek 14:57.3 7:29/M 9
14 14 3011 Maria Guadalupe Gonzal 7-Manor 14:58.4 7:29/M 11
15 15 3068 Alexis Bambino 8-Pflugerville Connally 15:05.7 7:33/M 9
16 (< 5) 2826 Jocellyn Hernandez 3-Elgin 15:09.5 7:35/M 9
17 16 3076 Jennifer Lopez 8-Pflugerville Connally 15:22.3 7:41/M 11
18 (> 7) 2873 Andrea Ramirez 4-Georgetown 15:24.3 7:42/M 10
19 17 3075 Ashley Henry 8-Pflugerville Connally 15:25.4 7:43/M 9
20 18 2798 Bailey Neville 2-Cedar Creek 15:29.5 7:45/M 9
21 19 3010 Justine Farelas 7-Manor 15:41.1 7:51/M 11
22 20 2918 Vicky Fischer 5-Georgetown East View 15:41.7 7:51/M 10
23 21 3022 Mixtli Torres 7-Manor 15:46.1 7:53/M 9
24 (> 7) 2864 Abbie Johnson 4-Georgetown 15:49.9 7:55/M 10
25 22 2916 Nia Erwin 5-Georgetown East View 15:58.3 7:59/M 11
26 (< 5) 2823 brenda castro 3-Elgin 16:03.1 8:02/M 11
27 23 3074 Brianna Gutierrez 8-Pflugerville Connally 16:03.1 8:02/M 9
28 (< 5) 2983 Victoria Adair 6-Hutto 16:05.8 8:03/M 10
29 24 3007 Flor Chirino 7-Manor 16:06.2 8:03/M 11
30 25 2934 Marie Sollesnes 5-Georgetown East View 16:08.9 8:04/M 11
31 26 3016 Osmith Jaimes-Ponce 7-Manor 16:13.3 8:07/M 11
32 27 2938 Kara Todd 5-Georgetown East View 16:15.4 8:08/M 11
33 28 2797 Hanifa Mohiuddin 2-Cedar Creek 16:15.5 8:08/M 11
34 29 2932 Kenya Rabadan 5-Georgetown East View 16:21.9 8:11/M 11
35 30 2801 Hannah Redding 2-Cedar Creek 16:28.4 8:14/M 9
36 (< 5) 2993 Sydney Tejml 6-Hutto 16:35.3 8:18/M 9
37 31 3072 Kim Do 8-Pflugerville Connally 16:35.4 8:18/M 11
38 (< 5) 2991 Adrianna Ortiz 6-Hutto 16:40.7 8:20/M 9
39 (< 5) 2982 Elizabeth Adair 6-Hutto 16:44.8 8:22/M 9
40 32 3019 Virginia Posada 7-Manor 16:47.8 8:24/M 11
41 33 2803 Kelsey Stoikes 2-Cedar Creek 16:49.3 8:25/M 10
42 34 3021 Sara Rodriguez 7-Manor 16:59.5 8:30/M 10
43 (> 7) 3017 Araceli Lopez 7-Manor 17:07.6 8:34/M 11
44 (> 7) 2874 Sarah Rascon 4-Georgetown 17:11.7 8:36/M 11
45 (> 7) 3009 Christina Cruz-Martine 7-Manor 17:17.1 8:39/M 11
46 (> 7) 2927 Brooke Kronmiller 5-Georgetown East View 17:26.8 8:43/M 11
47 (> 7) 2936 Charis Stinson 5-Georgetown East View 17:29.7 8:45/M 10
48 35 2794 Veronica Guajardo 2-Cedar Creek 17:37.8 8:49/M 10
49 (> 7) 3014 Nancy Hernandez 7-Manor 17:42.3 8:51/M 10
50 36 2751 Ashley Allen 1-Bastrop 17:44.9 8:52/M 10
51 37 2758 Bailey McWhorter 1-Bastrop 17:45.8 8:53/M 10
52 (> 7) 2923 Kyrsten Jensen 5-Georgetown East View 17:47.9 8:54/M 11
53 (> 7) 2910 Kaley Batchlear 5-Georgetown East View 17:49.7 8:55/M 11
54 (> 7) 2913 Valerie Carpenter 5-Georgetown East View 17:58.4 8:59/M 10
55 38 2755 Bridgette Ferem 1-Bastrop 18:08.3 9:04/M 11
56 (> 7) 3023 Nayeli Vences 7-Manor 19:05.4 9:33/M 11
57 (> 7) 2935 Madison Stewart 5-Georgetown East View 19:51.8 9:56/M 11
58 39 2761 Brittany Ogrodny 1-Bastrop 20:12.5 10:06/M 11
59 40 2765 Sadie Sigford 1-Bastrop 20:23.4 10:12/M 10
60 (> 7) 2795 Monica Hernandez 2-Cedar Creek 21:09.9 10:35/M 9
61 (> 7) 2789 Allison Dip 2-Cedar Creek 21:09.9 10:35/M 9