RUN FOR ETERNITY * OCT 13, 2012 * ENID, OK
TIMING BY TIME LINE RESULTS
MALE RESULTS: 10k
Place Name City St Age Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ====================== =============== == === ======= ======= =====
1 Dean Brandt 52 45:34 45:32 4:34
2 Jon Mills Enid OK 33 47:36 47:36 4:46
3 Jon McCune Enid OK 25 49:11 49:07 4:55
4 John Casanova 16 50:30 50:29 5:03
5 Max Bese 58 50:56 50:56 5:06
6 Justin Blasier Enid OK 24 51:35 51:33 5:10
7 Kent Keithly Enid OK 40 56:54 56:52 5:42
8 Mahmoud Khelah Jacksonville FL 42 1:04:55 1:04:49 6:29
9 Clint Clay Enid OK 13 1:12:35 1:12:33 7:16
10 Tim Koehn Enid OK 53 1:15:35 1:15:31 7:34
11 Luke Morris Enid OK 12 1:30:23 1:30:20 9:02
MALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS: 10k
PLACE, NAME, CITY, STATE, AGE, GUN TIME
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
1 Luke Morris Enid OK 12 1:30:23
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 19
1 John Casanova 16 50:30
2 Clint Clay Enid OK 13 1:12:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1 Jon McCune Enid OK 25 49:11
2 Justin Blasier Enid OK 24 51:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
1 Jon Mills Enid OK 33 47:36
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1 Kent Keithly Enid OK 40 56:54
2 Mahmoud Khelah Jacksonville FL 42 1:04:55
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 98
1 Dean Brandt 52 45:34
2 Max Bese 58 50:56
3 Tim Koehn Enid OK 53 1:15:35
FEMALE RESULTS: 10k
Place Name City St Age Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ====================== =============== == === ======= ======= =====
1 Kimberly Earl Choate Enid OK 43 51:42 51:39 5:10
2 Donna Robison 56 53:32 53:30 5:21
3 Linda Bese Drummond OK 53 55:50 55:47 5:35
4 Weder MacKenzie 29 59:26 59:24 5:57
5 Tifiny Antonio Enid OK 34 1:00:22 1:00:18 6:02
6 Tanna Hoopingarner 41 1:01:28 1:01:26 6:09
7 Casey Marsh Yukon OK 28 1:02:01 1:02:00 6:12
8 Heather Aebi Enid OK 38 1:03:07 1:03:04 6:19
9 Megan Pumphrey Edmond OK 33 1:03:08 1:03:04 6:19
10 Tara Ramos 34 1:05:09 1:05:06 6:31
11 Leslyn Conley Enid OK 30 1:05:09 1:05:04 6:31
12 Laura Ryan Enid OK 23 1:05:41 1:05:38 6:34
13 Yevette Klassen Waukomis OK 40 1:15:35 1:15:31 7:34
14 Rhonda Koehn Enid OK 43 1:15:36 1:15:32 7:34
15 Deb Ullom Enid OK 49 1:24:43 1:24:38 8:28
FEMALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS: 10k
PLACE, NAME, CITY, STATE, AGE, GUN TIME
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1 Weder MacKenzie 29 59:26
2 Casey Marsh Yukon OK 28 1:02:01
3 Laura Ryan Enid OK 23 1:05:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
1 Tifiny Antonio Enid OK 34 1:00:22
2 Heather Aebi Enid OK 38 1:03:07
3 Megan Pumphrey Edmond OK 33 1:03:08
4 Tara Ramos 34 1:05:09
5 Leslyn Conley Enid OK 30 1:05:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1 Kimberly Earl Choate Enid OK 43 51:42
2 Tanna Hoopingarner 41 1:01:28
3 Yevette Klassen Waukomis OK 40 1:15:35
4 Rhonda Koehn Enid OK 43 1:15:36
5 Deb Ullom Enid OK 49 1:24:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 98
1 Donna Robison 56 53:32
2 Linda Bese Drummond OK 53 55:50