HARRIER CLASSIC
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
VARSITY BOYS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================= == ==================== ===== =====
1 1 57 Mark Tedder 12 Battle Ground 15:53 5:07
2 2 563 Nic McDaniel 11 McMinnville 16:27 5:18
3 3 847 Tj Wright 11 Sheldon 16:27 5:18
4 4 993 Camden Stemple 12 South Medford 16:27 5:18
5 5 319 Clay Stuhr 12 Dallas 16:41 5:22
6 6 1429 Matthew Kingzett 12 Westview 16:49 5:25
7 7 1054 Jacob Atkinson 12 Sprague 16:51 5:26
8 8 377 Kody Osborne 12 East Linn Christian 16:51 5:26
9 9 1065 Nathaniel Roberts 11 Sprague 16:52 5:26
10 10 42 Aaron Frances 11 Battle Ground 16:52 5:26
11 11 1215 Matthew Lovos 10 Tualatin 16:53 5:26
12 12 1222 Tyler Snyder 11 Tualatin 16:54 5:27
13 13 45 Joshua Helmes 12 Battle Ground 16:55 5:27
14 14 1445 Jake Schmerber 11 Westview 16:56 5:27
15 15 886 Jonathan Sisley 11 Silverton 16:57 5:28
16 16 1447 Alec Smith 12 Westview 16:59 5:28
17 17 1195 Scott Allred 12 Tualatin 17:00 5:29
18 18 196 Maclean Panshin 10 Corvallis 17:01 5:29
19 19 423 Charlie Vandetta 11 Lebanon 17:02 5:29
20 288 Zach Bellew 11 Creswell 17:03 5:30
21 20 10 Christian Gramson 12 Astoria 17:05 5:30
22 1355 Sean Barr 12 West Salem 17:08 5:31
23 21 988 Ethan Cannon 11 South Medford 17:09 5:32
24 22 994 Niko Tutland 12 South Medford 17:10 5:32
25 23 496 Colby Gillett 10 Marshfield 17:11 5:32
26 24 1034 Sam Ruck 11 South Salem 17:15 5:34
27 25 553 Ronnie Graham 10 McMinnville 17:18 5:34
28 26 502 Dakota Pittullo 10 Marshfield 17:19 5:35
29 27 1214 Benjamin Love 10 Tualatin 17:21 5:35
30 28 177 Keet Dailey 12 Corvallis 17:21 5:35
31 29 199 Ellis Roper 10 Corvallis 17:22 5:36
32 30 955 Justin Bieber 12 South Albany 17:25 5:37
33 31 1144 Caleb Baugher 12 Thurston 17:25 5:37
34 32 822 David Bellamy 11 Sheldon 17:27 5:37
35 33 12 Nicholas Long 11 Astoria 17:28 5:38
36 34 826 Henry Fowler 11 Sheldon 17:30 5:38
37 35 52 Noel Reyes 11 Battle Ground 17:30 5:38
38 1362 Riley Hankins 11 West Salem 17:31 5:39
39 36 991 Branden Neville 10 South Medford 17:32 5:39
40 37 969 Chris Morgan 11 South Albany 17:34 5:40
41 38 1436 Dakota McFadden 10 Westview 17:35 5:40
42 39 1088 Tyler Arch 12 Springfield 17:38 5:41
43 40 824 Tristan Carpenter 10 Sheldon 17:39 5:41
44 1369 Hunter Mosman 9 West Salem 17:40 5:41
45 1354 Isaac Barr 10 West Salem 17:40 5:42
46 41 201 Nathan Shaw 11 Corvallis 17:41 5:42
47 42 990 Mike Myers 11 South Medford 17:41 5:42
48 43 376 Jamin Hooley 11 East Linn Christian 17:41 5:42
49 44 968 Caleb Morgan 11 South Albany 17:42 5:42
50 45 1439 Timothy Motsiff 10 Westview 17:42 5:42
51 46 1095 Brennan Holmes 12 Springfield 17:47 5:44
52 47 35 Isaac Brown 11 Battle Ground 17:47 5:44
53 48 1467 Placido Salvador 11 Woodburn 17:49 5:44
54 49 873 Morgan Coxen 12 Silverton 17:51 5:45
55 50 1320 Austin Smith 11 West Albany 17:51 5:45
56 51 192 Tristan Mitchell 11 Corvallis 17:53 5:46
57 52 182 Theo Gorchels 9 Corvallis 17:54 5:46
58 53 821 Jeff Beck 12 Sheldon 17:54 5:46
59 244 Eric Cutter 12 Crescent Valley 17:59 5:48
60 54 1200 William Calder 10 Tualatin 17:59 5:48
61 55 70 Chris Poole 12 Blanchet Catholic 18:00 5:48
62 56 407 Marcus Corbett 9 Lebanon 18:00 5:48
63 57 989 Jacob Lowe 10 South Medford 18:01 5:48
64 58 954 Scotti Anderson 11 South Albany 18:01 5:48
65 59 592 Tony Goemaere 12 McNary 18:02 5:49
66 60 558 Alex Justice 11 McMinnville 18:03 5:49
67 61 374 Taylor Becker 12 East Linn Christian 18:03 5:49
68 62 880 Robbie Leparc 10 Silverton 18:04 5:49
69 63 311 Thain Irwin 11 Dallas 18:05 5:50
70 64 992 Travis Slack 10 South Medford 18:06 5:50
71 65 549 Jack Anderson 12 McMinnville 18:07 5:50
72 66 1170 Ryan Smith 12 Thurston 18:08 5:51
73 67 823 Cole Bruns 11 Sheldon 18:09 5:51
74 68 11 Mack Hunter 12 Astoria 18:11 5:52
75 69 516 Trey Hargrove 10 McKay 18:13 5:52
76 70 316 Michael Osborn 11 Dallas 18:13 5:52
77 71 598 Evan Rummerfield 11 McNary 18:13 5:52
78 72 927 Izaak Kanzig 9 Sisters 18:14 5:52
79 73 7 Dakota Adams 12 Astoria 18:17 5:53
80 621 Mitchell Ponnay 12 Milwaukie 18:17 5:53
81 74 379 Wyatt Osborne 10 East Linn Christian 18:18 5:54
82 75 1204 Daniel Ennis 10 Tualatin 18:18 5:54
83 76 1158 Jake Littrell 10 Thurston 18:19 5:54
84 624 Chris Spanovich 11 Milwaukie 18:20 5:54
85 77 564 Liam McKeegan 10 McMinnville 18:20 5:54
86 78 1096 Daniel Hovet 12 Springfield 18:20 5:55
87 79 975 Jose Solis 10 South Albany 18:21 5:55
88 1232 Curt Knott 9 Waldport 18:22 5:55
89 80 891 Micah White 12 Silverton 18:22 5:55
90 81 8 Daymon Gardner 10 Astoria 18:22 5:55
91 82 1019 Andrew Colburn 10 South Salem 18:23 5:55
92 83 380 Michael Whitehead 11 East Linn Christian 18:24 5:56
93 84 1109 Trevor Soucy 11 Springfield 18:27 5:57
94 289 Travis Gunn 11 Creswell 18:29 5:57
95 85 1167 Teric Sargeant 10 Thurston 18:30 5:58
96 86 413 Tim Maddox 12 Lebanon 18:31 5:58
97 87 200 Gabe Schoenfeld 10 Corvallis 18:32 5:58
98 88 961 Michael Ketsdever 10 South Albany 18:33 5:59
99 768 Cirilo Herold 12 Seaside 18:35 5:59
100 89 415 Edgar Mayen 10 Lebanon 18:36 5:59
101 90 499 Sawyer Heckard 9 Marshfield 18:37 6:00
102 91 1457 Eddie Bravo 10 Woodburn 18:38 6:00
103 92 1299 Ryals Henry 12 West Albany 18:38 6:00
104 767 Jefferson Farmer 11 Seaside 18:39 6:00
105 93 71 Wolfgang Seifer 9 Blanchet Catholic 18:39 6:01
106 94 1199 Eric Breyer 10 Tualatin 18:40 6:01
107 95 883 Garrett Palmquist 11 Silverton 18:43 6:02
108 96 408 Andrew Frederic 11 Lebanon 18:44 6:02
109 97 1315 Dylan Ryals 9 West Albany 18:45 6:02
110 98 50 Quinn Nelson 9 Battle Ground 18:45 6:02
111 99 55 James Styres 10 Battle Ground 18:45 6:03
112 100 1022 Chad Fortier 12 South Salem 18:46 6:03
113 101 1156 Patrick Kohl 11 Thurston 18:46 6:03
114 102 884 Isaiah Perez 9 Silverton 18:47 6:03
115 103 566 Wes Noble 11 McMinnville 18:50 6:04
116 104 373 Donny Arndt 11 East Linn Christian 18:51 6:04
117 105 1300 Ben Houser 9 West Albany 18:52 6:05
118 106 933 Gabriel Rice 9 Sisters 18:52 6:05
119 107 918 Dyut Fetrow 9 Sisters 18:53 6:05
120 108 321 Isaak Tichenor 10 Dallas 18:55 6:06
121 109 890 Hart White 10 Silverton 18:56 6:06
122 110 971 Riley Rimer 10 South Albany 18:57 6:06
123 111 590 Adrian Fernandez 11 McNary 19:02 6:08
124 256 Sam Greydanus 12 Crescent Valley 19:03 6:08
125 112 1032 John Patterson 10 South Salem 19:04 6:09
126 113 511 Haydn Coons 12 McKay 19:05 6:09
127 114 1052 Robert Amarillas 9 Sprague 19:05 6:09
128 115 1017 Miles Berglund 11 South Salem 19:08 6:10
129 479 Brandon Hawes 11 Madras 19:09 6:10
130 116 1463 Chris Martinez 11 Woodburn 19:09 6:10
131 117 597 Dalton Lindsey 11 McNary 19:10 6:10
132 118 378 Orin Osborne 9 East Linn Christian 19:13 6:11
133 119 497 John Hampton 10 Marshfield 19:13 6:12
134 120 1321 Kevin Tegan 11 West Albany 19:19 6:13
135 121 1071 Riley Walker 12 Sprague 19:21 6:14
136 122 522 Efrain Zuniga 11 McKay 19:22 6:14
137 123 495 Will Gagnon 11 Marshfield 19:22 6:15
138 124 1162 Cody Mitts 11 Thurston 19:23 6:15
139 125 1108 Kyle Seaholm 12 Springfield 19:24 6:15
140 264 Eric McDougal 11 Crescent Valley 19:26 6:16
141 481 J'Von Smith 11 Madras 19:26 6:16
142 126 1057 Tyler Dayton 11 Sprague 19:27 6:16
143 127 67 Jake Fessler 10 Blanchet Catholic 19:28 6:16
144 128 938 Kyle Van Krieken 12 Sisters 19:28 6:16
145 129 1468 Chris Sanchez 10 Woodburn 19:31 6:17
146 130 513 Jesus Cornejo 10 McKay 19:38 6:20
147 131 916 Ross Duncan 10 Sisters 19:41 6:20
148 132 1040 Aric Wood 9 South Salem 19:50 6:23
149 133 1036 Byron Serfling 10 South Salem 19:51 6:24
150 134 14 Timothy Welsh 10 Astoria 19:51 6:24
151 135 414 Zach Marler 9 Lebanon 19:52 6:24
152 136 317 Wyatt Passantino 12 Dallas 19:52 6:24
153 137 72 Daniel Whittle 9 Blanchet Catholic 19:58 6:26
154 482 Miguel Vasquez 12 Madras 20:07 6:29
155 616 Bishop Jones 10 Milwaukie 20:16 6:32
156 138 68 Mark Geisler 10 Blanchet Catholic 20:18 6:33
157 139 498 Cody Harkins 9 Marshfield 20:21 6:33
158 140 1072 Chris West 12 Sprague 20:21 6:33
159 141 515 Lupe Granados 10 McKay 20:24 6:34
160 142 586 Amadi Amaitsa 12 McNary 20:26 6:35
161 143 588 Tristan Briggs 11 McNary 20:26 6:35
162 1237 Aaron Yakes 9 Waldport 20:27 6:35
163 144 313 Tyson Janssen 10 Dallas 20:28 6:35
164 145 517 Adolfo Nicolas 9 McKay 20:31 6:37
165 773 Samuel Wittman 11 Seaside 20:50 6:43
166 146 1062 Eli Hamlin 10 Sprague 20:56 6:45
167 147 520 Vitaly Surov 9 McKay 21:02 6:46
168 148 1461 Pedro Leon 10 Woodburn 21:02 6:47
169 149 1304 Charles Koll 11 West Albany 21:09 6:49
170 480 Raymond Hill 11 Madras 21:23 6:53
171 1230 Patrick Chapman 12 Waldport 21:31 6:56
172 1234 Andrew Pardi 11 Waldport 21:49 7:02
173 150 66 Andrew Evans 10 Blanchet Catholic 22:11 7:09
174 765 Garrett Brown 12 Seaside 22:33 7:16
175 151 416 Andrew Nelson 11 Lebanon 24:42 7:57
176 152 1460 Ben Hedrick 11 Woodburn 26:28 8:32