PIL DISTRICT PREVIEW XC MEET
JV BOYS
Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ====================== ===== ==================== ===== =====
1 1 772 Jesse Mare 11 Franklin 18:35 5:59
2 2 767 Sawyer Hiton 10 Franklin 18:37 6:00
3 3 781 Kyle Webster 11 Franklin 18:37 6:00
4 4 956 Arnold Grabski 11 Wilson 18:58 6:07
5 5 378 Zach Armstrong 11 Cleveland 18:59 6:07
6 6 774 William Mundorff 10 Franklin 19:04 6:09
7 7 508 Peter Kurtz 10 Cleveland 19:10 6:11
8 8 506 Tucker Johnson 10 Cleveland 19:18 6:13
9 9 387 Noah Gerlach 11 Cleveland 19:18 6:13
10 10 517 Mo Stockman 10 Cleveland 19:26 6:16
11 11 779 Job Schimmel 9 Franklin 19:28 6:16
12 12 770 Ryan Lee 11 Franklin 19:35 6:19
13 13 650 Jared Berrien 11 Franklin 19:43 6:21
14 653 Jose Cortez 10 Franklin 19:46 6:22
15 654 Griffin Drake 10 Franklin 19:47 6:22
16 14 381 Alejandro Comas-Short 10 Cleveland 20:10 6:30
17 655 Tashi Espinoza 11 Franklin 20:11 6:30
18 15 949 Wells Bryant 11 Wilson 20:13 6:31
19 119 Jalon Fields 9 Benson 20:34 6:38
20 893 Roberto Sanchez 11 Madison 20:40 6:39
21 16 1029 Weston Matlock 11 Wilson 21:21 6:53
22 17 1040 Umberto Sandri 12 Wilson 21:27 6:54
23 18 1022 Alex Japport 11 Wilson 21:30 6:55
24 19 953 Cameron Ellis 11 Wilson 21:30 6:56
25 884 Roberto Camacho 12 Madison 21:44 7:00
26 20 1023 Alex Kayrouz 12 Wilson 21:45 7:00
27 1030 Sergio Majia 10 Franklin 21:57 7:04
28 769 Nando Lauer 10 Franklin 21:58 7:05
29 649 Graham Riggs 11 Franklin 21:59 7:05
30 1044 James Trotter 10 Wilson 22:01 7:06
31 892 Jose Perez-Perez 10 Madison 22:43 7:19
32 790 Brock Altig 11 Madison 23:06 7:27
33 768 Shaka Klag 12 Franklin 23:55 7:42
34 1039 Cory Root 11 Wilson 24:05 7:45
35 954 Jake Familian 10 Wilson 24:14 7:48
36 903 Djibante Smith 10 Roosevelt 24:15 7:49
37 21 513 Scott Niman 11 Cleveland 24:31 7:54
38 946 Carl Almgren-Friedman 11 Wilson 24:41 7:57
39 906 Dazel Wilson 11 Roosevelt 25:31 8:13
40 940 Alvin Lam 10 Benson 25:44 8:17
41 904 Xiong Vang 12 Roosevelt 26:16 8:28
42 899 Cole Anderson 10 Roosevelt 29:32 9:31