PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 22, 2012
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
4th Grade Boys
1. FOREST DALE
4 7 11 14 30 (36) (59) = 66
JOHN THOMAS UNDERHILL, CALEB HUMPHREY, NICHOLAS LOUB, STEVEN OVERBECK,
SAM BOOTH, LUKE DONOVAN, OWEN ECKART
2. CHERRY TREE
6 8 10 31 37 (57) (66) = 92
GUS ROTHROCK, KEVIN NESTOR, BRIAN WADDELL, GRANT GOTTLIEB, OWEN URTEL,
DILLON SMITH, SAM AUSTGEN
3. PRAIRIE TRACE
2 19 20 26 27 (41) (51) = 94
TYLER YOUNG, KADEN CUNIFFE, MIGUEL VENTURA, PAUL LEE, MAX MYLOTT,
ADRIAN BALDONI, TRENTON MILESKI
4. MOHAWK TRAILS
1 12 18 29 47 (52) (53) = 107
JAMES GASTINEAU, DILLON HOLLAND, MICAH HARTSOCK, TATE WHEELER,
MITCHELL CARPENTER, DANIEL TOCCI, DANIEL SCHRADER-DOB
5. WEST CLAY
9 22 23 24 33 (39) (49) = 111
ETHAN GOLD, JACOB KOONE, HUDSON ALDEN, CHARLIE BELANGER, MICHAEL BYERS,
ZACHARY COX, AUSTIN RUBIN
6. TOWNE MEADOW
13 15 28 46 54 (67) (70) = 156
ELAN VARHAN, MILES SIMMONS, JACOB SHAFER, REED CHERRY, ADAM HURWITZ,
BEN BRADLEY, JONES MCNAMAR
7. SMOKY ROW
16 32 35 38 40 (55) (72) = 161
JAMES MARR, ERIC LANGLAND, ALEX TODD, CARTER WEMHOFF, JOHN BYRNES,
JEHAN BOYERS, NICHOLAS SITZMAN
8. COLLEGE WOOD
17 25 34 45 56 (58) (65) = 177
BING HUDSON, GRANT LIPPS, ELI PROSSER, EVAN KONKOY, CAMERON MOORE,
GRANT HULL, WILL COURTNEY, JR
9. WOODBROOK
3 5 50 60 68 (74) (77) = 186
BEN DUFFIN, NICK JACKSON, EVAN NEUKAM, SHAWN MCDOWELL, DOMINICK BAIER,
LUCAS LUNDY, WILLIAM CAMPBELL
10. ORCHARD PARK
21 42 43 61 63 (64) (69) = 230
JONATHAN DILLARD, LUKE HARWOOD, DILLON ANDERSON, CLAYTON SNIVELY, NICK
MCINTIRE, AQEEL NIYAZ, ISAAC ANDERSON
11. CARMEL
44 48 62 71 73 (75) (76) = 298
ETHAN MORRELL, JACKSON PASHEILICH, GRANT BERRY, KADIN TRENSHAW,
GARRETT KATTERHENRY, TEON ROBERSON-SCO, JORDAN ROSE
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 297 James Gastineau 4TH Mohawk Trails 8:24.8 6:48
2 2 738 Tyler Young 4TH Prairie Trace 8:36.7 6:57
3 3 699 Ben Duffin 4TH Woodbrook 8:37.3 6:58
4 4 233 John Thomas Underhill 4TH Forest Dale 8:39.6 6:59
5 5 701 Nick Jackson 4TH Woodbrook 8:40.2 7:00
6 6 79 Gus Rothrock 4TH Cherry Tree 8:40.9 7:01
7 7 219 Caleb Humphrey 4TH Forest Dale 8:41.7 7:01
8 8 875 Kevin Nestor 4TH Cherry Tree 8:42.4 7:02
9 9 887 Ethan Gold 4TH West Clay 8:43.8 7:03
10 10 82 Brian Waddell 4TH Cherry Tree 8:45.2 7:04
11 11 222 Nicholas Loub 4TH Forest Dale 8:46.0 7:05
12 12 300 Dillon Holland 4TH Mohawk Trails 8:49.8 7:08
13 13 569 Elan Varhan 4TH Towne Meadow 8:51.0 7:09
14 14 226 Steven Overbeck 4TH Forest Dale 8:51.6 7:09
15 15 567 Miles Simmons 4TH Towne Meadow 8:52.1 7:10
16 16 505 James Marr 4TH Smoky Row 8:53.1 7:10
17 17 149 Bing Hudson 4TH College Wood 8:54.3 7:11
18 18 299 Micah Hartsock 4TH Mohawk Trails 8:54.8 7:12
19 19 435 Kaden Cuniffe 4TH Prairie Trace 8:55.5 7:12
20 20 451 Miguel Ventura 4TH Prairie Trace 8:56.5 7:13
21 21 370 Jonathan Dillard 4TH Orchard Park 9:01.0 7:17
22 22 636 Jacob Koone 4TH West Clay 9:02.0 7:18
23 23 620 Hudson Alden 4TH West Clay 9:04.2 7:19
24 24 622 Charlie Belanger 4TH West Clay 9:06.0 7:21
25 25 152 Grant Lipps 4TH College Wood 9:07.8 7:22
26 26 442 Paul Lee 4TH Prairie Trace 9:09.4 7:24
27 27 446 Max Mylott 4TH Prairie Trace 9:10.2 7:24
28 28 566 Jacob Shafer 4TH Towne Meadow 9:14.6 7:28
29 29 311 Tate Wheeler 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:17.4 7:30
30 30 210 Sam Booth 4TH Forest Dale 9:18.8 7:31
31 31 76 Grant Gottlieb 4TH Cherry Tree 9:19.6 7:32
32 32 504 Eric Langland 4TH Smoky Row 9:24.1 7:35
33 33 624 Michael Byers 4TH West Clay 9:25.1 7:36
34 34 154 Eli Prosser 4TH College Wood 9:29.5 7:40
35 35 512 Alex Todd 4TH Smoky Row 9:30.0 7:40
36 36 213 Luke Donovan 4TH Forest Dale 9:34.4 7:44
37 37 81 Owen Urtel 4TH Cherry Tree 9:34.7 7:44
38 38 513 Carter Wemhoff 4TH Smoky Row 9:35.6 7:45
39 39 626 Zachary Cox 4TH West Clay 9:39.1 7:47
40 40 498 John Byrnes 4TH Smoky Row 9:50.5 7:57
41 41 430 Adrian Baldoni 4TH Prairie Trace 9:51.8 7:58
42 42 373 Luke Harwood 4TH Orchard Park 9:52.7 7:58
43 43 366 Dillon Anderson 4TH Orchard Park 9:53.1 7:59
44 44 19 Ethan Morrell 4TH Carmel 9:53.4 7:59
45 45 151 Evan Konkoy 4TH College Wood 9:53.7 7:59
46 46 555 Reed Cherry 4TH Towne Meadow 9:56.0 8:01
47 47 295 Mitchell Carpenter 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:56.9 8:02
48 48 22 Jackson Pasheilich 4TH Carmel 9:59.5 8:04
49 49 640 Austin Rubin 4TH West Clay 10:02.5 8:06
50 50 705 Evan Neukam 4TH Woodbrook 10:07.2 8:10
51 51 444 Trenton Mileski 4TH Prairie Trace 10:08.1 8:11
52 52 310 Daniel Tocci 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:08.6 8:11
53 53 309 Daniel Schrader-Dob 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:13.6 8:15
54 54 1667 Adam Hurwitz 4TH Towne Meadow 10:15.3 8:17
55 55 497 Jehan Boyers 4TH Smoky Row 10:18.3 8:19
56 56 153 Cameron Moore 4TH College Wood 10:19.5 8:20
57 57 80 Dillon Smith 4TH Cherry Tree 10:20.6 8:21
58 58 150 Grant Hull 4TH College Wood 10:21.7 8:22
59 59 214 Owen Eckart 4TH Forest Dale 10:24.4 8:24
60 60 703 Shawn McDowell 4TH Woodbrook 10:25.4 8:25
61 61 382 Clayton Snively 4TH Orchard Park 10:28.6 8:27
62 62 15 Grant Berry 4TH Carmel 10:30.3 8:29
63 63 377 Nick McIntire 4TH Orchard Park 10:30.9 8:29
64 293 Sam Balanoff 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:31.3 8:30
65 440 Nathan Kolanowski 4TH Prairie Trace 10:32.4 8:30
66 432 Aidan Brown 4TH Prairie Trace 10:34.6 8:32
67 64 380 Aqeel Niyaz 4TH Orchard Park 10:42.1 8:38
68 65 148 Will Courtney, Jr 4TH College Wood 10:45.2 8:41
69 889 Ben Witter 4TH West Clay 10:45.5 8:41
70 447 Aidan Rauh 4TH Prairie Trace 10:46.9 8:42
71 66 74 Sam Austgen 4TH Cherry Tree 10:47.5 8:43
72 67 553 Ben Bradley 4TH Towne Meadow 10:51.3 8:46
73 215 Wayne Friery 4TH Forest Dale 10:51.6 8:46
74 452 Nate Vernon 4TH Prairie Trace 10:52.0 8:46
75 68 693 Dominick Baier 4TH Woodbrook 10:52.3 8:46
76 147 George Buckhout 4TH College Wood 10:52.9 8:47
77 69 367 Isaac Anderson 4TH Orchard Park 10:54.1 8:48
78 70 563 Jones McNamar 4TH Towne Meadow 10:54.6 8:48
79 71 27 Kadin Trenshaw 4TH Carmel 10:56.2 8:50
80 77 Johnathan Meier 4TH Cherry Tree 10:56.4 8:50
81 643 Alex Vanbibber 4TH West Clay 10:56.8 8:50
82 72 511 Nicholas Sitzman 4TH Smoky Row 10:59.3 8:52
83 551 Alex Amos 4TH Towne Meadow 11:00.1 8:53
84 73 17 Garrett Katterhenry 4TH Carmel 11:01.4 8:54
85 232 Jon Tokad 4TH Forest Dale 11:03.0 8:55
86 306 William Noblitt 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:03.8 8:56
87 556 Christoph Deymann 4TH Towne Meadow 11:18.7 9:08
88 74 702 Lucas Lundy 4TH Woodbrook 11:20.0 9:09
89 308 Yogith Rao 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:22.2 9:11
90 436 Paxton Ducy 4TH Prairie Trace 11:22.6 9:11
91 379 Jack Moyer 4TH Orchard Park 11:23.0 9:11
92 75 23 Teon Roberson-Sco 4TH Carmel 11:23.4 9:12
93 76 24 Jordan Rose 4TH Carmel 11:23.7 9:12
94 301 Caeden Kaopuiki 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:24.2 9:12
95 156 Carson Woods 4TH College Wood 11:28.1 9:15
96 506 Jack Moroknek 4TH Smoky Row 11:28.5 9:16
97 434 Glen Cheng 4TH Prairie Trace 11:28.9 9:16
98 886 Grant Hubbard 4TH West Clay 11:30.8 9:18
99 85 Rafe Zircher 4TH Cherry Tree 11:31.4 9:18
100 880 Ed Tobor 4TH West Clay 11:32.7 9:19
101 77 697 William Campbell 4TH Woodbrook 11:34.3 9:20
102 223 Mitchell McGeath 4TH Forest Dale 11:35.3 9:21
103 507 Jack Poplarski 4TH Smoky Row 11:38.0 9:23
104 704 Zachary Meadows 4TH Woodbrook 11:43.2 9:28
105 558 Myles Embry 4TH Towne Meadow 12:00.3 9:41
106 568 Colin Sullivan 4TH Towne Meadow 12:01.8 9:43
107 381 Joshua Raymond 4TH Orchard Park 12:04.5 9:45
108 368 Isaac Brown 4TH Orchard Park 12:05.8 9:46
109 303 Michael Layfield 4TH Mohawk Trails 12:09.3 9:49
110 501 Peter Cline 4TH Smoky Row 12:10.2 9:49
111 304 Fritzson Mulpagano 4TH Mohawk Trails 12:14.6 9:53
112 562 Curt Masengale 4TH Towne Meadow 12:16.2 9:54
113 349 Nayan Yarabolu 4TH Orchard Park 12:23.0 10:00
114 21 Noah Pachter 4TH Carmel 12:30.0 10:05
115 644 Michael Zhang 4TH West Clay 12:38.4 10:12
116 371 Jace Evilsizer 4TH Orchard Park 12:41.1 10:14
117 294 Joshua Brinkman 4TH Mohawk Trails 12:45.0 10:17
118 502 Ben Coriell 4TH Smoky Row 12:57.9 10:28
119 18 Joongsoo Lee 4TH Carmel 13:04.8 10:33
120 561 Adam Kerschner 4TH Towne Meadow 13:09.5 10:37
121 298 Thomas Gilliam 4TH Mohawk Trails 13:27.8 10:52
122 383 Joseph Vaughn 4TH Orchard Park 13:31.1 10:55
123 453 Michael Wolf 4TH Prairie Trace 13:38.6 11:01
124 372 Vincent Federspiel 4TH Orchard Park 13:40.8 11:02
125 14 Jackson Baker 4TH Carmel 13:43.9 11:05
126 374 Aryan Indarapu 4TH Orchard Park 13:51.5 11:11
127 628 Edward Dong 4TH West Clay 13:58.3 11:17
128 630 Ryan Feagans 4TH West Clay 14:12.2 11:28
129 873 Alex Rich 4TH Cherry Tree 14:29.1 11:41
130 78 Jacob Mullen 4TH Cherry Tree 14:33.3 11:45
131 20 Martin Ortiz 4TH Carmel 14:37.3 11:48
132 631 Kyle Feagans 4TH West Clay 14:39.6 11:50
133 384 Isaac Xiong 4TH Orchard Park 14:49.1 11:57
134 560 Graham Jarosinski 4TH Towne Meadow 14:53.0 12:01
135 694 Spencer Baldwin 4TH Woodbrook 15:11.2 12:15
136 509 Ian Sanders 4TH Smoky Row 15:18.4 12:21
137 369 Anthony Deforrest 4TH Orchard Park 15:40.6 12:39
138 445 Brandon Mosher 4TH Prairie Trace 16:18.7 13:10