MARIST XC INVITE
VARSITY GIRLS
Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ====================== ===== ========================= ===== =====
1 643 Maggie Schmaedick 12 Sheldon 18:51 6:04
2 477 Sierra Brown 12 Hidden Valley 19:42 6:21
3 1 492 Monica Anderson 12 Marist 19:52 6:24
4 2 722 Brooke Chuhlantseff 9 West Salem 20:05 6:28
5 3 528 Shaylen Crook 11 Marshfield 20:13 6:31
6 4 358 Stephanie Croy 11 Cascade Christian 20:29 6:36
7 5 459 Haley McDonald 12 Gresham 20:32 6:37
8 6 374 Olivia Goodheart 11 Churchill 20:45 6:41
9 7 494 Molly Bohrer 12 Marist 21:10 6:49
10 8 503 Anne Yates 10 Marist 21:14 6:50
11 9 532 Jasmine Meline 12 Marshfield 21:50 7:02
12 10 734 Ana Ramirez 11 West Salem 22:11 7:09
13 11 457 Erica Keathley 11 Gresham 22:19 7:11
14 12 548 Helen Cutting 12 North Eugene 22:22 7:12
15 13 434 Haylee Wallace 12 Grants Pass 22:23 7:12
16 14 495 Brook Gemmell 12 Marist 22:26 7:14
17 15 592 Abbey Roberts 12 Santiam Christian 22:37 7:17
18 16 735 Allie Rasmussen 10 West Salem 22:42 7:19
19 17 431 Charity Schmidt 10 Grants Pass 22:46 7:20
20 18 460 Alicia Nunziato 11 Gresham 22:54 7:22
21 19 547 Courtney Carman 11 North Eugene 23:01 7:25
22 20 454 Jacelyn Davis 11 Gresham 23:07 7:27
23 21 423 Lilly Bain 11 Grants Pass 23:12 7:28
24 22 556 Rheanna Williams 12 North Eugene 23:25 7:32
25 687 Alyssa Miller 12 Springfield 23:32 7:35
26 23 499 Delanee Martin 12 Marist 23:42 7:38
27 24 427 Olivia Huber 11 Grants Pass 23:52 7:41
28 25 718 Madeleine Buchereau 12 West Salem 24:12 7:48
29 26 493 Kristin Behrends 9 Marist 24:17 7:49
30 27 425 Brittany Blacksmith 12 Grants Pass 24:19 7:50
31 28 535 Lauren Tripp 10 Marshfield 24:24 7:52
32 29 356 Brittany Brown 12 Cascade Christian 24:30 7:54
33 563 Ally Ward 10 North Valley 24:31 7:54
34 630 Natalie Kogutkiewicz 12 Sheldon 24:34 7:55
35 30 361 Sandy Shelton 11 Cascade Christian 24:36 7:55
36 31 530 Isabel Groth 9 Marshfield 24:40 7:57
37 641 Hannah Rodrigues 12 Sheldon 24:46 7:59
38 32 733 Alicia Phan 11 West Salem 24:49 8:00
39 33 355 Katie Akery 9 Cascade Christian 24:52 8:01
40 34 501 Danica Shepherd 11 Marist 24:56 8:02
41 606 Mackenzie Barron 10 Sheldon 24:57 8:02
42 35 357 Maleah Crowl 10 Cascade Christian 25:13 8:07
43 36 453 Minerva Bron 11 Gresham 25:32 8:14
44 37 461 Leah Ruff 11 Gresham 25:33 8:14
45 38 554 Madeline Ritchie 10 North Eugene 25:37 8:15
46 39 426 Bailey Bradbury 12 Grants Pass 25:39 8:16
47 40 408 Exenia Meritt 10 Elmira 25:57 8:22
48 575 Rachel Fine 12 Oakridge 26:04 8:24
49 41 381 Zoe Oldham 12 Churchill 26:16 8:27
50 42 370 Casey Bell 10 Churchill 26:23 8:30
51 43 380 Malia Moriguchi 10 Churchill 26:33 8:33
52 562 Crystal Dean 9 North Valley 26:39 8:35
53 44 589 Heather Bellinger 10 Santiam Christian 26:52 8:39
54 45 382 Ashley Owen 11 Churchill 27:04 8:43
55 46 550 Whitney Hutcheson Warr 10 North Eugene 27:05 8:43
56 47 359 Mallory Kirms 10 Cascade Christian 27:21 8:48
57 48 405 Danielle Jones 11 Elmira 27:24 8:49
58 49 533 Katelyn Rossback 10 Marshfield 27:40 8:55
59 50 410 Jessica Sand 11 Elmira 27:56 9:00
60 51 594 Joanna Ziminski 12 Santiam Christian 28:04 9:02
61 52 407 Sierra Kohler 12 Elmira 28:16 9:06
62 53 732 Melissa Nell 11 West Salem 28:23 9:09
63 54 593 Megan Sorah 12 Santiam Christian 29:02 9:21
64 55 404 Madeline Curtis 10 Elmira 29:04 9:22
65 56 591 Alisha Perry 12 Santiam Christian 29:42 9:34
66 57 406 Grieta King 11 Elmira 31:28 10:08
67 58 409 Emilee Russell 11 Elmira 31:32 10:09
68 411 Sierra Shaw 12 Elmira 31:32 10:09