MIRACLES IN ACTION
Ardmore,OK - AUGUST 18, 2012
5k RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Clay Christensen 12 Ardmore Ok 29:24 29:15 22
2 Chase Owen 12 Ardmore Ok 30:59 30:51 91
3 Britton Sperry 11 Ardmore Ok 31:30 31:21 119
4 Andy Dunham 9 Ardmore Ok 31:57 31:56 40
5 Jared Mathis 12 Lebanon Ok 34:49 34:45 75
6 Cody Garner 12 Ardmore Ok 40:08 40:03 48
7 John Habeck 12 Milo Ok 45:31 45:18 186
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Kaitlyn Hunt 12 Ardmore Ok 34:59 34:54 59
2 Skylar McCullar (crawfo 12 Ardmore Ok 38:51 38:47 76
3 Remington Self 9 Kingston Ok 43:27 43:16 114
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Aaron Elliott 13 Tishomingo Ok 23:47 23:46 42
2 Ryan Scott 15 Ada Ok 24:50 24:47 110
3 Marshall Lyons 14 Ardmore Ok 26:58 26:58 190
4 Dylan Stinson 13 Lone Grove Ok 30:26 30:24 121
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Jaime Alexander 14 Marietta Ok 24:30 24:23 7
2 Gracie Cain 13 Marietta Ok 24:44 24:38 19
3 Gracye Werth 13 Lebanon Ok 25:24 25:18 132
4 Daria Gilbert 13 Tishamingo Ok 25:24 25:23 162
5 Clary Donica 13 Ardmore Ok 27:47 27:47 37
6 Becca Dempewolf 14 Ardmore Ok 30:59 30:53 36
7 Kristian Self 14 Kingston Ok 35:41 35:30 113
8 Marissa Miller 15 Ardmore Ok 38:39 38:34 82
9 Savannah Johnson 13 Mustang Ok 42:32 42:16 63
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Dillon Noland 16 Lone Grove Ok 21:58 21:58 87
2 Cameron Hancock 19 Ardmore Ok 48:31 48:30 52
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Savannah Donica 17 Ardmore Ok 25:53 25:51 39
2 Dusti Creecy 17 Ardmore Ok 29:43 29:41 30
3 Jordan Rychlik 17 Ardmore Ok 36:34 36:29 105
4 Jessica Darner 19 Ardmore Ok 36:39 36:29 33
5 Ashley Parrish 16 Kingston Ok 37:05 36:54 166
6 Melissa Crittendon 17 Ardmore Ok 38:38 38:33 31
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Juan Lopez 22 Ardmore Ok 21:17 21:16 70
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Kelli James 22 Ardmore Ok 26:48 26:47 61
2 Lizeth Hernandez 23 Ardmore Ok 26:49 26:43 54
3 Dara Gray 21 Mannsville Ok 31:29 31:22 50
4 Micalyn Wheelwright 24 Ardmore Ok 31:32 31:18 133
5 Kamie Sager 21 Ardmore Ok 34:32 34:16 107
6 Cierra Burton 21 Mannsville Ok 35:38 35:30 15
7 Olivia Conway 21 Ardmore Ok 52:54 52:39 26
8 Kyla Preston 21 Ardmore Ok 52:55 52:40 96
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Chase Mansfield 28 Ardmore Ok 21:36 21:35 73
2 Erik Wildhelm 27 Milo Ok 29:04 29:01 187
3 Wes Wlodarczyk 29 Ardmore Ok 29:18 29:10 147
4 Patrick Stevenson 25 Milo Ok 39:30 39:13 172
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Lauren Mansfield 26 Ardmore Ok 25:41 25:38 74
2 Katie Midkiff 27 Ardmore Ok 25:41 25:39 81
3 Jane Clark 28 Ardmore Ok 26:48 26:45 24
4 Leah Rigney 27 Lone Grove Ok 34:10 33:52 99
5 Caitlin Faustner 25 Ardmore Ok 35:50 35:30 46
6 Lean Cunningham 25 Norman Ok 37:39 37:20 181
7 Sarah Williams 28 Ardmore Ok 39:01 38:53 142
8 Erin Sasser 26 Ardmore Ok 53:11 52:50 109
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 John Orr 30 Ardmore Ok 22:37 22:37 154
2 Chris Trammell 30 Ardmore Ok 23:33 23:32 174
3 Andrew Taylor 34 Madill Ok 26:14 26:02 182
4 Larry Stinson 31 Lone Grove Ok 26:53 26:51 122
5 Sioux Serrano 31 Lewisville Tx 27:59 27:52 115
6 Mitch Jarrett 34 Ada Ok 28:12 28:09 151
7 Daniel Stewart 30 Ardmore Ok 29:17 29:11 120
8 Caleb Tennison 30 Ardmore Ok 32:25 32:06 124
9 Brandan Heller 33 Ardmore Ok 32:37 32:28 177
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Kelli Ostman 34 Durant Ok 30:32 30:21 170
2 Christina Heller 32 Milo Ok 32:38 32:28 179
3 Nikki Lokey 33 Ardmore Ok 34:32 34:15 69
4 Sonya Hunter 34 Ardmore Ok 34:39 34:39 2
5 Tracy Rudisill 34 Ardmore Ok 36:20 36:09 104
6 Darah Tennison 30 Ardmore Ok 36:57 36:38 125
7 Meredith Saldana 30 Milo Ok 39:56 39:49 184
8 Wendy Easley 32 Kingston Ok 43:41 43:30 165
9 Latronda Lornes 34 Marietta Ok 43:59 43:46 72
10 Amanda Sanders 32 Burneyville Ok 47:17 47:09 108
11 Tracy Smith 33 Ardmore Ok 52:53 52:39 118
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Julio Enriquez 35 Ardmore Ok 20:42 20:42 171
2 Toby Blend 38 Milo Ok 21:37 21:37 188
3 Joe McDonald 38 Ardmore Ok 25:04 25:02 173
4 Billy McFatridge 36 Lone Grove Ok 25:17 25:17 77
5 Jason Midkiff 37 Ardmore Ok 28:55 28:51 80
6 Larry Payne 35 Ardmore Ok 29:12 29:10 92
7 Todd Davison 39 Ardmore Ok 29:57 29:39 35
8 Brian Wiles 36 Ardmore Ok 30:51 30:50 140
9 Biff Hunt 37 Ardmore Ok 32:05 32:00 58
10 Travis Christensen 35 Ardmore Ok 32:18 32:09 23
11 Brian Garner 39 Ardmore Ok 32:50 32:45 47
12 Clint Burton 35 Lone Grove Ok 34:52 34:32 163
13 Casey Rudisill 36 Ardmore Ok 36:20 36:09 103
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Angela Owen 38 Ardmore Ok 26:54 26:49 90
2 Heidi Russell 39 Ardmore Ok 30:30 30:13 169
3 Latosha Lornes 39 Marietta Ok 33:05 33:02 71
4 Amanda Wiles 36 Ardmore Ok 33:42 33:40 139
5 Toni McLemore 35 Durant Ok 35:08 34:56 78
6 Kim Davison 37 Ardmore Ok 36:58 36:38 34
7 Lisa Burton 38 Lone Grove Ok 37:10 36:49 16
8 Vanessa Wright 37 Marietta Ok 38:39 38:25 149
9 Catherine Johnson 38 Mustang Ok 43:14 42:58 62
10 Erica Werth 38 Lebanon Ok 43:28 43:15 131
11 Kelly Self 35 Kingston Ok 43:41 43:28 112
12 Crystal Gilbert 37 Tishamingo Ok 46:06 45:57 161
13 Nicole Brown 38 Healdton Ok 53:26 53:11 13
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Daniel Harris 40 Ardome Ok 19:54 19:54 160
2 Marc Willmond 43 Ardmore Ok 24:28 24:05 144
3 Henry Ramirez 40 Ardmore Ok 25:34 25:18 97
4 Bruce Hammond 42 Ardmore Ok 27:56 27:38 51
5 Samuel Cain Ii 42 Marietta Ok 28:36 28:28 20
6 Randy Russell 41 Ardmore Ok 29:11 28:55 168
7 Kelly Wilson 41 Ardmore Ok 42:42 42:38 146
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Tammy Morgan 44 Ardmore Ok 26:53 26:49 84
2 Tommi Weatherford 40 Ardmore Ok 30:58 30:49 155
3 Teresa Keel 43 Durant Ok 32:33 32:21 64
4 Mila O'Hanlon 43 Ardmore Ok 33:04 32:57 88
5 Erin Wlodarczyk 43 Ardmore Ok 34:39 34:39 3
6 Christine Crawford 41 Ardmore Ok 35:13 35:08 29
7 Julia Crouch 44 Nowata Ok 35:52 35:31 32
8 Kelly Hitt 44 Ardmore Ok 36:46 36:40 56
9 Kellie Brokaw 41 Ardmore Ok 36:48 36:41 11
10 Jackie Terry 44 Lawton Ok 38:28 38:09 126
11 Christy Wilson 43 Ardmore Ok 42:41 42:37 145
12 Kelly Slover 43 Tishomingo Ok 46:06 45:56 117
13 Donna Roberts 44 Lone Grove Ok 51:15 50:59 100
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Don Harmon 47 Ardmore Ok 30:54 30:52 176
2 Randy O'Hanlon 46 Ardmore Ok 32:23 32:17 89
3 Scott Callender 47 Ardmore Ok 37:14 36:53 150
4 Paul White 45 Ardmore Ok 43:24 43:02 135
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Sydney Hill 46 Ardmore Ok 29:21 29:03 55
2 Brenda Nix 49 Marietta Ok 32:22 32:19 85
3 Tina Callender 47 Ardmore Ok 34:58 34:39 21
4 Carol Rickets 46 Ardmore Ok 36:45 36:39 98
5 Jan Hartsell 45 Ardmore Ok 39:00 38:54 175
6 Teresa Conway 49 Ardmore Ok 39:30 39:14 27
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Rex Field 54 San Antonio Tx 27:09 26:57 158
2 Greg Piatt 50 Ardmore Ok 28:29 28:21 178
3 Darren Downing 50 Ardmore Ok 29:20 29:01 164
4 Mark Habeck 53 Milo Ok 32:06 31:54 185
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Laurie Underwood 52 Gainesville Tx 24:27 24:27 130
2 Shirley Word 52 Ardmore Ok 30:54 30:45 148
3 Kennita Moon 54 Ardmore Ok 30:56 30:46 83
4 Monica Stolfa 50 Ardmore Ok 35:12 35:04 123
5 Susa Habeck 52 Milo Ok 46:56 46:44 183
6 Janet Ake 53 Shawnee Ok 48:52 48:47 5
7 Debra Baker 54 Ardmore Ok 51:15 51:01 8
8 Cheryl Barton 51 Ardmore Ok 51:15 51:01 9
9 Cathy Alexander 51 Ardmore Ok 53:10 52:50 6
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Rick Orr 58 Ardmore Ok 22:11 22:10 167
2 Mike Moldy 57 Milo Ok 29:24 29:07 189
3 Steve Ildeman 58 Maysville Ok 38:19 38:15 60
4 Fuzzy Ake 57 Shawnee Ok 48:52 48:45 4
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Debbie Garrett 58 Stroud Ok 38:19 38:14 49
2 Dana Williams 56 Ardmore Ok 43:38 43:22 141
3 Donna McMahan 56 Ardmore Ok 48:25 48:13 79
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 John Gibbs 63 Ardmore Ok 25:21 25:00 159
2 Ernie Ludlow 60 Ada Ok 32:28 32:22 153
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Skeeter Hogue 66 Allen Ok 22:23 22:23 57
2 Terry Scott 66 Ada Ok 28:19 28:16 111
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Buddy Kessinger 71 Ada Ok 29:36 29:33 152
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====
1 Olivia Heller 99 Ardmore Ok 31:25 31:17 180